Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15901[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD10.717.021.424.9add to basket
15902[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD43.716.420.523.4add to basket
15903[+]chartTempleton Global Total Return A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD15.040.71.44.4add to basket
15904[+]chartTempleton Growth AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD27.3929.061.512.210.4add to basket
15905[+]chartTempleton Growth Euro A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR17.07-1.3-2.2-3.1add to basket
15906[+]chartTempleton Korea A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD5.5013.711.0-5.9add to basket
15907[+]chartTempleton Latin America A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD60.914.719.924.4add to basket
15908[+]chartTempleton Shariah Global Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD13.806.516.514.8add to basket
15909[+]chartTempleton Thailand A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD32.1517.635.043.7add to basket
15910[+]chartTeslin GerlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR14,689.986.719.5n/aadd to basket
15911[+]chartTeslin MidlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR185.082.318.932.1add to basket
15912[+]chartTFC DharmaResearch Equity BTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR157.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
15913[+]chartTFC DharmaResearch Fixed Income BTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEUR110.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
15914[+]chartTFC Tactical Long/Short BTwenty First CapitalEquityEUR95.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
15915[+]chartTHB US Opportunities UCITS I GBPCarolon Investment Funds plcEquityGBP10.21-2.9n/an/aadd to basket
15916[+]chartThe Adelphi Europe A USDAdelphi EuropeHedgeUSD534.386.112.18.2add to basket
15917[+]chartThe ARP Diversified Futures C Acc USDAbsolute Return Partners LLPHedgeUSD123.905.22.1-8.4add to basket
15918[+]chartThe Broader European Investment Plc Non-Voting Participating Redeemable Pref shrsFIM Capital LimitedEquityEUR1.48-5.10.36.6add to basket
15919[+]chartThe Emerging World A Ret USDCity of LondonEquityUSD84.982.619.418.5add to basket
15920[+]chartThe Fincrest Global Equity USDGuernsey Investment ManagementEquityUSD1.253.515.714.5add to basket
15921[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced GBPGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.05-2.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
15922[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced USDGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.07-0.13.7n/aadd to basket
15923[+]chartThe Global Balanced Portfolio Ordinary GBPAbacus Financial ServicesMixed AssetGBP0.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
15924[+]chartThe Global Cautious Portfolio Ordinary GBPAbacus Financial ServicesMixed AssetGBP0.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
15925[+]chartThe Imogen InvestmentScotstone Fund Managers LimiteEquityUSD112.844.712.112.7add to basket
15926[+]chartThe Mako Europe GBPOxburgh Partners LLPHedgeGBP113.25-8.7-7.0-36.4add to basket
15927[+]chartThe Montreux Healthcare B GBPMontreux Capital Management (UEquityGBP1,923.2410.927.771.9add to basket
15928[+]chartThe Wine Investment Tranche GBPAnpero Capital LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBP1,072.00-0.2-0.511.2add to basket
15929[+]chartTHEAM Equity World Global Goals Acc USDBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityUSD101.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
15930[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Euro Covered NBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR132.12-3.02.90.2add to basket
15931[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Europe DEFI C AccBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEUR99.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15932[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Europe Factor Defensive C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR98.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
15933[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Europe Guru N Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR134.533.08.64.9add to basket
15934[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Europe Income Defensive C EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR114.711.6-0.43.5add to basket
15935[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Eurozone Guru CBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR104.384.514.4n/aadd to basket
15936[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity Guru Long Short C EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEUR104.45104.451.78.31.5add to basket
15937[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity US DEFI C AccBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeUSD103.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
15938[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity World DEFI C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEUR100.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
15939[+]chartTHEAM Quant Equity World DEFI Market Neutral CBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeUSD107.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
15940[+]chartTHEAM Quant Multi Asset Diversified C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FHedgeEUR122.130.34.18.2add to basket
15941[+]chartThermostat AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD14.57-2.7-0.1-1.8add to basket
15942[+]chartThird Avenue Focused Credit InstThird Avenue ManagementFixed InterestUSD3.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
15943[+]chartThird Avenue Real Estate Value A1 Acc USDThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSD61.562.58.714.9add to basket
15944[+]chartThird Avenue Real Estate Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSD33.46-3.13.03.4add to basket
15945[+]chartThird Avenue Small Cap Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD21.716.615.03.0add to basket
15946[+]chartThird Avenue Value A1 Acc USDThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD44.163.510.713.5add to basket
15947[+]chartThird Avenue Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD50.71-3.83.68.2add to basket
15948[+]chartThornburg Devoloping World IThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD11.973.423.212.2add to basket
15949[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Ex US AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD13.120.015.58.9add to basket
15950[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Income AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD18.971.314.832.0add to basket
15951[+]chartThornburg Global Opportunities AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD19.17-2.35.97.8add to basket
15952[+]chartThornburg Investment Income Builder AThornburg Investment ManagmtMixed AssetUSD15.022.812.212.6add to basket
15953[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Absolute Alpha DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD13.410.82.51.7add to basket
15954[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD69.777.120.133.3add to basket
15955[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Select AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD23.767.019.535.7add to basket
15956[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asia Contrarian Equity DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR13.521.19.6n/aadd to basket
15957[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Equity Income AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD89.859.326.626.7add to basket
15958[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Focus DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR13.801.512.1n/aadd to basket
15959[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Developed Asia Growth and Income DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR12.886.110.8n/aadd to basket
15960[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Diversified Alternative Risk Premia ZU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembHedgeUSD10.220.52.3n/aadd to basket
15961[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Corporate Bonds AEH EURThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEUR20.81-1.91.37.2add to basket
15962[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Debt AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD73.47-1.23.413.7add to basket
15963[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Enhanced Commodities DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembCommodity/EnergyUSD8.375.56.3-13.7add to basket
15964[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Select AE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR21.68-1.44.83.4add to basket
15965[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Social Bond IEThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEUR10.08-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
15966[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Strategic Bond AE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEUR28.300.01.21.8add to basket
15967[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Flexible Asian Bond AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD11.570.34.07.1add to basket
15968[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Gatehouse Sharia Global Equity AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD11.776.6n/an/aadd to basket
15969[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Asset Allocation AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembMixed AssetUSD37.853.411.08.9add to basket
15970[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD10.01-1.50.4n/aadd to basket
15971[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Equities AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD49.494.020.49.5add to basket
15972[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Short Term Bonds AU Gr USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD17.33-0.92.411.2add to basket
15973[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Focus AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD59.768.422.933.6add to basket
15974[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Investment Grade Credit Opportunities DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestEUR10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
15975[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Multi Asset Income DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembMixed AssetUSD11.710.86.811.9add to basket
15976[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Opportunities Bond DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD11.89-0.20.3-8.7add to basket
15977[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Smaller Companies DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR20.846.611.620.6add to basket
15978[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Strategic Bond AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD25.401.44.4-1.7add to basket
15979[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Technology BU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD54.948.825.970.2add to basket
15980[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Mondrian Investment Partners - Emerging Markets Equity M USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD41.624.715.59.9add to basket
15981[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Absolute Alpha DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembHedgeEUR9.73-2.2-3.4n/aadd to basket
15982[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Equities AE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR61.31-0.74.6-0.6add to basket
15983[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Small Cap Opportunities DE EURThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityEUR35.814.311.726.5add to basket
15984[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Africa Equity IU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD4.5417.630.5-9.9add to basket
15985[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Global Emerging Markets Property Securites IU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembPropertyUSD12.150.415.83.8add to basket
15986[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equities DG GBPThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityGBP9.95-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
15987[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equity Income DG GBPThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityGBP10.28-5.20.0n/aadd to basket
15988[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Contrarian Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD17.303.212.624.4add to basket
15989[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Disciplined Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembEquityUSD11.578.7n/an/aadd to basket
15990[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US High Yield Bond AU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD32.89-1.03.010.3add to basket
15991[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Investment Grade Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembFixed InterestUSD9.80-2.9-0.9n/aadd to basket
15992[+]chartThreadneedle Commodity Strategy XU USDThreadneedle Management LuxembCommodity/EnergyUSD68.646.79.1-6.6add to basket
15993[+]chartThreadneedle IndiaThreadneedle Investment ServicEquityUSD84.5289.925.317.619.1add to basket
15994[+]chartTiberius Commodity Alpha OP R EUROppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyEUR46.391.2-1.2-21.9add to basket
15995[+]chartTiburon Taiko E Unhedged GBPTiburon PartnersEquityGBP1,882.82-1.412.643.4add to basket
15996[+]chartTiburon Taipan D GBPTiburon PartnersEquityGBP1,946.07-3.67.343.0add to basket
15997[+]chartTicaret Greater Turkey EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR841.39-13.4-19.1-20.3add to basket
15998[+]chartTide InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF123.991.55.710.7add to basket
15999[+]chartTideway European Equity Income A AccTideway Investment Partners LLEquityGBP100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
16000[+]chartTideway GBP Credit A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP107.550.84.5n/aadd to basket
16001[+]chartTideway GBP Hybrid Capital A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP117.333.111.3n/aadd to basket
16002[+]chartTideway Real Return A GBPTideway Investment Partners LLMixed AssetGBP114.462.26.88.0add to basket
16003[+]chartTiepolo Rendement CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR16.491.215.227.3add to basket
16004[+]chartTiepolo Valeurs CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR14.812.515.831.5add to basket
16005[+]chartTillvaxt 75 BSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK98.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
16006[+]chartTilney A0715 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.34-1.00.43.0add to basket
16007[+]chartTilney A2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.53-1.32.38.4add to basket
16008[+]chartTilney A3743 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.67-1.73.612.3add to basket
16009[+]chartTilney A4550 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.71-1.64.816.0add to basket
16010[+]chartTilney AE2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.55-2.11.38.1add to basket
16011[+]chartTimberland SICAV Timberland Top Dividende International A EURHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR47.2849.64-5.6-0.6-15.9add to basket
16012[+]chartTL Nachhaltigkeits HILFSWERKEIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF107.58-3.22.45.1add to basket
16013[+]chartTM InnovationGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBP175.454.813.442.5add to basket
16014[+]chartTMI Diversified Assets GBPThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdEquityGBP1.11-3.1-1.3n/aadd to basket
16015[+]chartTMI Sterling LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16016[+]chartTMI US Dollar LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16017[+]chartTMW Immobilien Weltfonds PTMW Pramerica Prop Invest GmbHPropertyEUR2.442.569.325.8-17.5add to basket
16018[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark All Countries World Equity B Acc USDTobamEquityUSD110.485.4n/an/aadd to basket
16019[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Canada Equity A CADTobamEquityCAD13,979.831.23.67.9add to basket
16020[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Emerging Markets Equity B1 EURTobamEquityEUR111.924.410.1n/aadd to basket
16021[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Euro Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR114.140.00.7-8.7add to basket
16022[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark France Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR127.090.39.33.1add to basket
16023[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global Equity A EURTobamEquityEUR14,478.811.0-1.2-6.1add to basket
16024[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global High Yield Z USDTobamFixed InterestUSD10,161.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
16025[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Japan Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR118.784.80.7n/aadd to basket
16026[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Pacific Ex Japan Markets Equity R GBPTobamEquityGBP122.47-9.4-3.2n/aadd to basket
16027[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark UK Equity R1 GBPTobamEquityGBP106.28-6.5-5.0n/aadd to basket
16028[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Credit Z USDTobamFixed InterestUSD10,041.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
16029[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR199.762.2-1.5-11.0add to basket
16030[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark World Equity B1 EURTobamEquityEUR117.731.4-1.6-9.3add to basket
16031[+]chartTocqueville Dividende CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR24.67-2.53.55.5add to basket
16032[+]chartTocqueville Gold PTocqueville FinanceCommodity/EnergyEUR116.38-6.2-18.1-2.2add to basket
16033[+]chartTocqueville Megatrends CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR16.362.411.716.7add to basket
16034[+]chartTocqueville Odyssee CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR67.50-2.110.316.4add to basket
16035[+]chartTocqueville Patrimoine PTocqueville FinanceMixed AssetEUR131.89-0.22.12.1add to basket
16036[+]chartTocqueville Value Amerique PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR56.19-2.1-4.9-4.0add to basket
16037[+]chartTocqueville Value Europe PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR235.080.45.89.4add to basket
16038[+]chartTokio Marine Asia Ex Japan EquityTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD769.195.323.116.4add to basket
16039[+]chartTokio Marine Asia ex Japan Equity Select HTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD120.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
16040[+]chartTokio Marine Japanese Equity Focus D Unhedged JPYTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPY27,213.196.523.221.5add to basket
16041[+]chartTop Portfolio InvestDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR49.4451.911.64.93.8add to basket
16042[+]chartTop World Bond EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,024.20-1.0-1.5n/aadd to basket
16043[+]chartTop World Equity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR1,598.42-2.3-0.16.0add to basket
16044[+]chartTower Global High Yield Acc USDDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD191.190.44.0n/aadd to basket
16045[+]chartTower Investment Grade Bond B Acc USDDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD106.41-0.90.7n/aadd to basket
16046[+]chartTrading Capital Holdings B USDEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSD196.51-0.40.3-7.5add to basket
16047[+]chartTrafalgar Trading A3 USDTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSD342.867.910.333.1add to basket
16048[+]chartTrea 3G Credit Opportunities ETrea Capital Partners SV SAFixed InterestEUR129.70-3.41.219.5add to basket
16049[+]chartTreasury Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16050[+]chartTreeTop Convertible International A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR322.78-1.24.60.7add to basket