Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17280 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15901[+]chartThreadneedle IndiaThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityUSD84.5489.957.824.317.9add to basket
15902[+]chartTiberius Commodity Alpha OP R EUROppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyEUR45.961.5-6.5-23.2add to basket
15903[+]chartTiburon Taiko E Unhedged GBPTiburon PartnersEquityGBP1,929.224.012.263.2add to basket
15904[+]chartTiburon Taipan D GBPTiburon PartnersEquityGBP1,935.153.47.160.5add to basket
15905[+]chartTicaret Greater Turkey EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR932.90-7.2-8.9-12.3add to basket
15906[+]chartTide InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF123.154.46.811.9add to basket
15907[+]chartTideway GBP Credit A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP107.190.75.3n/aadd to basket
15908[+]chartTideway GBP Hybrid Capital A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP116.193.111.8n/aadd to basket
15909[+]chartTideway Real Return A GBPTideway Investment Partners LLMixed AssetGBP114.412.37.78.3add to basket
15910[+]chartTiepolo Rendement CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR16.645.418.936.1add to basket
15911[+]chartTiepolo Valeurs CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR14.776.015.138.0add to basket
15912[+]chartTillväxt 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK236.7313.517.1n/aadd to basket
15913[+]chartTilney A0715 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.34-0.9-0.15.0add to basket
15914[+]chartTilney A2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.53-0.51.711.7add to basket
15915[+]chartTilney A3743 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.68-0.32.917.1add to basket
15916[+]chartTilney A4550 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.71-0.23.621.4add to basket
15917[+]chartTilney AE2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.56-1.11.511.5add to basket
15918[+]chartTimberland SICAV Timberland Top Dividende International A EURHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR47.0449.39-3.6-2.2-11.8add to basket
15919[+]chartTL Nachhaltigkeits HILFSWERKEIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF109.792.84.511.8add to basket
15920[+]chartTM InnovationGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBP177.027.417.448.8add to basket
15921[+]chartTMI Diversified Assets GBPThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdEquityGBP1.12-1.41.4n/aadd to basket
15922[+]chartTMI Sterling LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.0add to basket
15923[+]chartTMI US Dollar LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
15924[+]chartTMW Immobilien Weltfonds PTMW Pramerica Prop Invest GmbHPropertyEUR2.432.558.525.0-18.1add to basket
15925[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark All Countries World Equity B Acc USDTobamEquityUSD110.689.6n/an/aadd to basket
15926[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Canada Equity A CADTobamEquityCAD13,704.752.34.56.0add to basket
15927[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Emerging Markets Equity B1 EURTobamEquityEUR110.439.5n/an/aadd to basket
15928[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Euro Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR114.03-0.24.2-3.0add to basket
15929[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark France Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR126.503.612.66.2add to basket
15930[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global Equity A EURTobamEquityEUR14,320.552.4-3.0-1.6add to basket
15931[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global High Yield ATobamFixed InterestUSD10,914.142.5n/an/aadd to basket
15932[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Japan Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR116.502.6-0.2n/aadd to basket
15933[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Pacific Ex Japan Markets Equity R GBPTobamEquityGBP128.32-5.81.6n/aadd to basket
15934[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark UK Equity R1 GBPTobamEquityGBP106.31-6.3-1.9n/aadd to basket
15935[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Credit A USDTobamFixed InterestUSD11,413.09-0.62.49.1add to basket
15936[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR196.433.5-5.7n/aadd to basket
15937[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark World Equity B1 EURTobamEquityEUR117.093.5-3.9-3.8add to basket
15938[+]chartTocqueville Dividende CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR24.44-0.24.09.8add to basket
15939[+]chartTocqueville Gold PTocqueville FinanceCommodity/EnergyEUR109.22-14.2-29.3-7.3add to basket
15940[+]chartTocqueville Megatrends CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR16.305.315.622.8add to basket
15941[+]chartTocqueville Odyssee CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR68.123.812.024.9add to basket
15942[+]chartTocqueville Patrimoine PTocqueville FinanceMixed AssetEUR131.180.31.73.6add to basket
15943[+]chartTocqueville Value Amerique PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR56.914.6-6.0-0.2add to basket
15944[+]chartTocqueville Value Europe PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR229.950.95.213.6add to basket
15945[+]chartTokio Marine Asia Ex Japan EquityTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD787.2611.626.531.2add to basket
15946[+]chartTokio Marine Japanese Equity Focus D Unhedged JPYTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPY26,674.7012.717.128.3add to basket
15947[+]chartTop Portfolio InvestLBB INVESTEquityEUR48.5350.964.70.68.6add to basket
15948[+]chartTop World Bond EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,020.57-1.1-1.3n/aadd to basket
15949[+]chartTop World Equity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR1,618.951.84.116.7add to basket
15950[+]chartTower Global High Yield Acc USDDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD189.711.4n/an/aadd to basket
15951[+]chartTower Investment Grade Bond Acc USDDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD106.800.1n/an/aadd to basket
15952[+]chartTrading Capital Holdings B USDEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSD198.212.4-0.2-5.3add to basket
15953[+]chartTrafalgar Trading A3 USDTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSD344.349.810.234.5add to basket
15954[+]chartTrea 3G Credit Opportunities ETrea Capital Partners SV SAFixed InterestEUR131.410.53.225.9add to basket
15955[+]chartTreasury Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
15956[+]chartTreeTop Convertible International A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR334.206.812.99.4add to basket
15957[+]chartTreeTop Global Balanced A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR149.836.113.113.0add to basket
15958[+]chartTreeTop Global Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR104.563.46.4n/aadd to basket
15959[+]chartTreeTop Global Conviction A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR158.3412.625.432.9add to basket
15960[+]chartTreeTop Global Dynamic D EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR167.339.017.312.8add to basket
15961[+]chartTreeTop Global Opportunities B USDTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityUSD187.6111.726.524.6add to basket
15962[+]chartTreeTop Patrimoine Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR128.983.67.16.9add to basket
15963[+]chartTreeTop Scolea InternationalTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR160.416.512.99.8add to basket
15964[+]chartTreeTop Scolea Safe Harbour ITreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.77-0.3-0.4-0.9add to basket
15965[+]chartTreeTop Sequoia Equity A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR169.436.913.014.4add to basket
15966[+]chartTRI ANGA Flexible AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR101.46-0.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
15967[+]chartTrigon New Europe C EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR34.91-0.614.138.2add to basket
15968[+]chartTrigon New Europe Growth A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR6.931.817.446.4add to basket
15969[+]chartTrigon Russia Top Picks A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR9.3811.5-2.2100.9add to basket
15970[+]chartTrilogy Emerging Markets A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,397.297.513.721.6add to basket
15971[+]chartTrilogy Global Diversified A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,593.494.81.814.1add to basket
15972[+]chartTrilogy SICAV-SIF Dynamic Equity PMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR104.42-1.15.8-8.1add to basket
15973[+]chartTrinetra Emerging Markets Growth B Non-Voting USDTrinetra Investment ManagementEquityUSD106.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15974[+]chartTrinkaus Aktienstrukturen EuropaVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)HedgeEUR81.650.23.110.1add to basket
15975[+]chartTriodos CultuurTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR26.990.90.92.3add to basket
15976[+]chartTriodos Fair ShareTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR34.880.8-1.91.3add to basket
15977[+]chartTriodos GroenTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR57.500.1-0.31.3add to basket
15978[+]chartTriodos Microfinance R Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR35.190.70.14.6add to basket
15979[+]chartTriodos Organic Growth P Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR120.843.910.421.8add to basket
15980[+]chartTriodos Renewables Europe RTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR31.44-1.1-1.72.2add to basket
15981[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Bond R DisTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR30.19-1.1-1.1-1.9add to basket
15982[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Equity R DisTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR39.023.81.56.3add to basket
15983[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Mixed R DisTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR35.910.90.01.7add to basket
15984[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Pioneer P CapTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR43.264.54.510.8add to basket
15985[+]chartTrium Blackwall Europe L/S G EURTrium Capital LLPHedgeEUR11.131.42.1n/aadd to basket
15986[+]chartTrium Opportunistic Equity FTrium Capital LLPEquityUSD97.93-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
15987[+]chartTrocadero Capital Holdings A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD160.44-0.13.40.0add to basket
15988[+]chartTrocadero Prima Capital A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD487.794.09.011.7add to basket
15989[+]chartTrojan Feeder I Acc EURTroy Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR0.99-3.5-2.7n/aadd to basket
15990[+]chartTrojan Income Feeder O Acc GBPTroy Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.42-3.8-1.916.0add to basket
15991[+]chartTrust Peak Impact Return EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEUR92.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
15992[+]chartTrusteam Optimum ATrusteam FinanceMixed AssetEUR158.96-0.21.04.2add to basket
15993[+]chartTrusteam ROC ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR388.76-0.3-1.57.8add to basket
15994[+]chartTrusteam ROC Europe ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR214.110.36.28.3add to basket
15995[+]chartTrusteam ROC PMETrusteam FinanceEquityEUR234.894.011.455.1add to basket
15996[+]chartTrusteam ROC RTrusteam FinanceEquityEUR104.72-0.4-1.5n/aadd to basket
15997[+]chartTrygghet 75 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK172.809.27.212.1add to basket
15998[+]chartTrygghet 80 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK105.767.35.9n/aadd to basket
15999[+]chartTrygghet 85 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK104.095.24.4n/aadd to basket
16000[+]chartTrygghet 90 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK126.683.02.33.8add to basket
16001[+]chartTryghed 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetDKK114.554.82.2n/aadd to basket
16002[+]chartTS OpportunityCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF69.510.33.3-9.4add to basket
16003[+]chartTT Emerging Markets Equity B1 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD12.6115.9n/an/aadd to basket
16004[+]chartTT Emerging Markets Unconstrained E2 Acc EURTT InternationalEquityEUR13.3411.514.7n/aadd to basket
16005[+]chartTT Europe Ex UK Equity D EURTT InternationalEquityEUR13.234.413.613.8add to basket
16006[+]chartTT Global Equity A2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD12.457.618.423.2add to basket
16007[+]chartTT International Asia Pacific Ex Japan H GBPTT InternationalEquityGBP11.675.7n/an/aadd to basket
16008[+]chartTT International China FocusTT InternationalEquityUSD11.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
16009[+]chartTT International European Equity BTT InternationalEquityEUR10.533.08.821.8add to basket
16010[+]chartTT International Mid Cap Europe Long/Short A EURTT InternationalHedgeEUR469.226.610.735.9add to basket
16011[+]chartTT International UK Equity BTT InternationalEquityGBP11.520.65.521.8add to basket
16012[+]chartTurkisfund Bonds AIs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR57.95-11.8-14.8-34.7add to basket
16013[+]chartTurkisfund Equities AIs Asset ManagementEquityEUR41.17-7.15.4-18.6add to basket
16014[+]chartTweedy Browne Global High Dividend Value D AccTweedy BrowneEquityEUR14.834.27.912.2add to basket
16015[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (CHF) CTweedy BrowneEquityCHF44.203.79.513.2add to basket
16016[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (Euro) BTweedy BrowneEquityEUR99.183.09.813.2add to basket
16017[+]chartTweedy Browne ValueTweedy BrowneEquityUSD258.378.016.216.7add to basket
16018[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Linked Strategy A USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD125.68-1.00.78.4add to basket
16019[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Opportunities I USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD121.29-7.5-4.610.5add to basket
16020[+]chartTwentyFour Absolute Return Credit NVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP110.220.12.9n/aadd to basket
16021[+]chartTwentyFour Corporate Bond Dis GBPTwentyFour Global Inv Fds PLCFixed InterestGBP100.56-0.53.813.0add to basket
16022[+]chartTwentyFour Strategic Income N GBPVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP113.141.96.4n/aadd to basket
16023[+]chartU Access (IRL) Electron Global Utility H Acc USDU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CHedgeUSD112.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
16024[+]chartU Access (IRL) Nexthera UCITS F USDU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CEquityUSD118.2017.3n/an/aadd to basket
16025[+]chartU Access (IRL) Trend Macro E EURU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CHedgeEUR114.4115.615.1n/aadd to basket
16026[+]chartUBAM 30 Global Leaders Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR157.977.01.710.8add to basket
16027[+]chartUBAM Adams US Small Cap Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD126.239.16.0n/aadd to basket
16028[+]chartUBAM AJO US Equity Value RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD954.358.06.12.1add to basket
16029[+]chartUBAM Asia Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD22.219.315.47.1add to basket
16030[+]chartUBAM Asymmetry 50 EUR AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetEUR98.761.0-0.2-8.4add to basket
16031[+]chartUBAM Asymmetry 50 USD AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD99.602.63.9-5.1add to basket
16032[+]chartUBAM Corporate Euro Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR176.43-0.60.51.1add to basket
16033[+]chartUBAM Corporate US Dollar Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD178.37-2.1-0.12.0add to basket
16034[+]chartUBAM Dedicated Leveraged Global Highyield IC Acc USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD103.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
16035[+]chartUBAM Dinvest total return holdings A USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD8,510.651.43.94.2add to basket
16036[+]chartUBAM Dr. Ehrhardt German Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR1,655.564.811.013.4add to basket
16037[+]chartUBAM Dynamic Euro Bond AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR254.57-0.1-0.1-0.6add to basket
16038[+]chartUBAM Dynamic US Dollar Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD217.750.81.63.0add to basket
16039[+]chartUBAM EM High Yield Short Duration Corporate Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD108.630.62.3n/aadd to basket
16040[+]chartUBAM EM Investment Grade Corporate Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD108.82-0.91.85.5add to basket
16041[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Corporate Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD141.24-0.53.112.1add to basket
16042[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Debt Opportunities AD USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD109.620.24.310.5add to basket
16043[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Sovereign Bond A Acc USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD98.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
16044[+]chartUBAM Equity Carry AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD100.370.3n/an/aadd to basket
16045[+]chartUBAM Euro Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR975.70-0.90.1-1.4add to basket
16046[+]chartUBAM Euro Equity Income R EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR101.733.88.5n/aadd to basket
16047[+]chartUBAM Euro High Yield Solution RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR106.610.84.1n/aadd to basket
16048[+]chartUBAM Europe 10-40 Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR116.72-2.2-2.0-7.9add to basket
16049[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Dividend+ RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR116.700.0-0.9-0.1add to basket
16050[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Flex AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR113.692.43.4-1.4add to basket