Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17402 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15901[+]chartTempleton DragonFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD23.7519.123.128.7add to basket
15902[+]chartTempleton Eastern Europe A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR24.459.618.618.2add to basket
15903[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD39.6717.425.313.6add to basket
15904[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Balanced C Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD9.9912.120.39.0add to basket
15905[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Bond A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD16.164.714.88.1add to basket
15906[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Small Cap AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD14.4713.014.212.0add to basket
15907[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD12.1111.816.219.6add to basket
15908[+]chartTempleton Euroland A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR24.216.120.831.9add to basket
15909[+]chartTempleton European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.913.317.019.1add to basket
15910[+]chartTempleton Frontier Markets A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD20.7112.223.6-3.9add to basket
15911[+]chartTempleton Global A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD37.367.715.65.0add to basket
15912[+]chartTempleton Global Balanced A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD23.808.014.65.5add to basket
15913[+]chartTempleton Global Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD18.831.613.40.4add to basket
15914[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Euro A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.90-0.21.83.5add to basket
15915[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.241.812.8n/aadd to basket
15916[+]chartTempleton Global Currency N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.280.2n/an/aadd to basket
15917[+]chartTempleton Global Equity Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD10.2111.621.56.1add to basket
15918[+]chartTempleton Global Euro A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR19.830.411.715.4add to basket
15919[+]chartTempleton Global High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.834.18.25.0add to basket
15920[+]chartTempleton Global Income A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD14.075.314.05.6add to basket
15921[+]chartTempleton Global Multisector Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.332.114.4n/aadd to basket
15922[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD10.1511.217.316.5add to basket
15923[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD40.0510.717.114.0add to basket
15924[+]chartTempleton Global Total Return A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD15.792.315.02.4add to basket
15925[+]chartTempleton Growth AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD26.7928.427.915.73.9add to basket
15926[+]chartTempleton Growth Euro A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR17.04-3.08.213.5add to basket
15927[+]chartTempleton Korea A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD4.56-9.4-7.0-24.8add to basket
15928[+]chartTempleton Latin America A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD59.7216.023.8-4.3add to basket
15929[+]chartTempleton Shariah Asian Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD10.723.713.73.0add to basket
15930[+]chartTempleton Shariah Global Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD12.767.013.03.9add to basket
15931[+]chartTempleton Thailand A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD26.5614.624.421.3add to basket
15932[+]chartTendercapital Bond Two Steps Ret AccTendercapital Funds PLCFixed InterestEUR5.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
15933[+]chartTendercapital Cash 12 Months Ret AccTendercapital Funds PLCMoney MarketEUR5.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
15934[+]chartTendercapital Secular Euro Ret AccTendercapital Funds PLCEquityEUR6.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
15935[+]chartTendercapital US Turnaround RetTendercapital Funds PLCEquityEUR4.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
15936[+]chartTeslin GerlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR13,388.0313.4n/an/aadd to basket
15937[+]chartTeslin MidlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR181.6813.022.032.2add to basket
15938[+]chartTHB US Opportunities UCITS I GBPCarolon Investment Funds plcEquityGBP9.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
15939[+]chartThe Adelphi Europe A USDAdelphi EuropeHedgeUSD504.817.48.918.0add to basket
15940[+]chartThe ARP Diversified Futures C Acc USDAbsolute Return Partners LLPHedgeUSD117.36-3.6-6.0-0.5add to basket
15941[+]chartThe Broader European Investment Plc Non-Voting Participating Redeemable Pref shrsFIM Capital LimitedEquityEUR1.516.811.729.0add to basket
15942[+]chartThe Eclectica A EUREclectica Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR242.38-9.7-3.47.2add to basket
15943[+]chartThe Elbrus Fund A USDElbrus CapitalEquityUSD10.263.35.310.2add to basket
15944[+]chartThe Emerging World A Ret USDCity of LondonEquityUSD81.8516.521.515.4add to basket
15945[+]chartThe Fincrest Global Equity USDGuernsey Investment ManagementEquityUSD1.199.817.212.2add to basket
15946[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced GBPGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.06-0.24.3n/aadd to basket
15947[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced USDGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.063.25.8n/aadd to basket
15948[+]chartThe Imogen InvestmentScotstone Fund Managers LimiteEquityUSD102.943.48.7-0.3add to basket
15949[+]chartThe Mako Europe GBPOxburgh Partners LLPHedgeGBP131.02-1.4-5.9-13.3add to basket
15950[+]chartThe Montreux Healthcare B GBPMontreux Capital Management (UEquityGBP1,685.7512.018.9n/aadd to basket
15951[+]chartThe Wine Investment Tranche GBPAnpero Capital LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBP1,075.230.33.611.6add to basket
15952[+]chartTheam Multi Strategy Low Vol I Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR103.41-0.3-0.3-0.2add to basket
15953[+]chartTheam Quant Absolute Alpha I AccTheamHedgeEUR97.9997.99-0.6-4.1n/aadd to basket
15954[+]chartTheam Quant Convertible Europe Investment Grade I Acc EURTheamFixed InterestEUR115.172.12.94.8add to basket
15955[+]chartTheam Quant Enhanced Government Bonds Global C Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR94.961.1-4.6n/aadd to basket
15956[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Asia Guru C Acc USDTheamEquityUSD102.4120.426.1n/aadd to basket
15957[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Emerging Guru C H Acc EURTheamEquityEUR92.6414.618.00.1add to basket
15958[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Euro Covered NTheamEquityEUR133.354.115.41.1add to basket
15959[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Climate Care C Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR115.11115.114.310.9n/aadd to basket
15960[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Climate Care Protection 90% Protected C Inc EURTheamHedgeEUR100.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
15961[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe DEFI I AccTheamHedgeEUR114.526.9n/an/aadd to basket
15962[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Guru Flex C SD Dis EURTheamEquityEUR105.86105.866.211.1n/aadd to basket
15963[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Guru N Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR128.436.713.221.7add to basket
15964[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Income Defensive C EURTheamEquityEUR111.28-1.45.411.7add to basket
15965[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Income Protected Protected I Acc EURTheamEquityEUR92.6592.65-1.24.3n/aadd to basket
15966[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Eurozone Guru ITheamEquityEUR122.5411.520.1n/aadd to basket
15967[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Guru Long Short C EURTheamHedgeEUR100.65100.653.7-1.2-1.1add to basket
15968[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Covered C USDTheamEquityUSD185.247.215.520.6add to basket
15969[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US DEFI I AccTheamHedgeUSD109.226.0n/an/aadd to basket
15970[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Guru C USDTheamEquityUSD144.716.815.519.1add to basket
15971[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Income Defensive C Acc USDTheamEquityUSD104.15104.151.48.9n/aadd to basket
15972[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Income Protected Protected I Acc USDTheamEquityUSD99.4199.411.99.2n/aadd to basket
15973[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Premium Income ITheamHedgeUSD101.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
15974[+]chartTheam Quant Equity World DEFI I USDTheamHedgeUSD101.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
15975[+]chartTheam Quant Equity World Employee Scheme C Acc EURTheamEquityEUR94.10-0.7-1.5n/aadd to basket
15976[+]chartTheam Quant Equity World Employee Scheme II C Acc EURTheamEquityEUR97.94-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
15977[+]chartTheam Quant Equity World Guru Flex CSD Inc USDTheamHedgeUSD110.35110.359.015.5n/aadd to basket
15978[+]chartTheam Quant Global Income I AccTheamHedgeEUR104.260.6n/an/aadd to basket
15979[+]chartTheam Quant Multi Asset Diversified C Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR119.331.9-2.922.2add to basket
15980[+]chartTheam Quant Multi Asset Diversified Defensive CTheamHedgeEUR100.471.0n/an/aadd to basket
15981[+]chartTheam Quant Multi Asset Diversified Protected CTheamHedgeEUR101.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
15982[+]chartTheam Quant Raw Materials Enhanced CTheamCommodity/EnergyUSD123.75123.756.46.6n/aadd to basket
15983[+]chartTheam Quant Volatility World Absolute I Acc EURTheamEquityEUR105.454.58.6n/aadd to basket
15984[+]chartThermostat AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD14.941.21.31.8add to basket
15985[+]chartThird Avenue Focused Credit InstThird Avenue ManagementFixed InterestUSD3.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
15986[+]chartThird Avenue International Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD18.9514.627.916.0add to basket
15987[+]chartThird Avenue Real Estate Value A1 Acc USDThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSD58.757.010.316.8add to basket
15988[+]chartThird Avenue Real Estate Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSD33.856.69.711.5add to basket
15989[+]chartThird Avenue Small Cap Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD22.084.81.70.6add to basket
15990[+]chartThird Avenue Value A1 Acc USDThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD41.705.512.24.0add to basket
15991[+]chartThird Avenue Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD55.436.315.211.4add to basket
15992[+]chartThornburg Devoloping World IThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD11.4218.315.92.1add to basket
15993[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Ex US AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD13.0014.116.916.0add to basket
15994[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Income AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD18.1911.822.833.9add to basket
15995[+]chartThornburg Global Opportunities AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD19.238.820.025.7add to basket
15996[+]chartThornburg Investment Income Builder AThornburg Investment ManagmtMixed AssetUSD14.507.111.711.5add to basket
15997[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Absolute Alpha DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD13.321.52.90.4add to basket
15998[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD63.829.619.025.8add to basket
15999[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Select AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD21.859.320.225.1add to basket
16000[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asia Contrarian Equity DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR12.925.210.5n/aadd to basket
16001[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Equity Income AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD80.1711.816.213.6add to basket
16002[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Focus DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR13.177.213.7n/aadd to basket
16003[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Developed Asia Growth and Income DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR11.730.63.9n/aadd to basket
16004[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Diversified Alternative Risk Premia ZU USDThreadneedle (Lux)HedgeUSD10.131.12.8n/aadd to basket
16005[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Corporate Bonds AEH EURThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR21.083.33.19.4add to basket
16006[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Debt AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD74.125.64.813.0add to basket
16007[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Enhanced Commodities Portfolio DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD7.93-0.3-2.0-32.9add to basket
16008[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Select AE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR21.616.910.129.1add to basket
16009[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Social Bond ZEThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR10.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
16010[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Strategic Bond AE EURThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR28.241.10.73.1add to basket
16011[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Flexible Asian Bond AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD11.554.30.811.3add to basket
16012[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Gatehouse Sharia Global Equity AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD10.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
16013[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Asset Allocation AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Mixed AssetUSD36.296.86.07.7add to basket
16014[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD10.132.50.8n/aadd to basket
16015[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Equities AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD47.3615.715.33.0add to basket
16016[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Short Term Bonds AU Gr USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD17.393.64.99.1add to basket
16017[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Markets Equity M USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD39.258.813.7-0.2add to basket
16018[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Energy Equities AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD28.660.82.5-28.3add to basket
16019[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Focus AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD54.3011.913.528.0add to basket
16020[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Multi Asset Income DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Mixed AssetUSD11.534.77.3n/aadd to basket
16021[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Opportunities Bond DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD11.91-0.3-0.3-11.3add to basket
16022[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Smaller Companies DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR19.235.017.045.2add to basket
16023[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Strategic Bond AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD25.223.7-2.0-6.7add to basket
16024[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Technology BU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD49.5913.029.664.4add to basket
16025[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Greater China Equities AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD65.0726.630.135.3add to basket
16026[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Absolute Alpha DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)HedgeEUR9.97-0.9-0.2n/aadd to basket
16027[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Equities AE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR61.025.610.219.8add to basket
16028[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Small Cap Opportunities DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR33.7410.016.452.0add to basket
16029[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Africa Equity IU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD3.8911.112.1-34.6add to basket
16030[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Global Emerging Markets Property Securites IU USDThreadneedle (Lux)PropertyUSD12.5019.816.515.5add to basket
16031[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equities DG GBPThreadneedle (Lux)EquityGBP9.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
16032[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equity Income DG GBPThreadneedle (Lux)EquityGBP10.522.9n/an/aadd to basket
16033[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Contrarian Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD16.616.913.820.9add to basket
16034[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Disciplined Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD10.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
16035[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US High Yield Bond AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD33.175.36.515.2add to basket
16036[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Investment Grade Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD10.072.90.8n/aadd to basket
16037[+]chartThreadneedle Commodity Strategy 2 Gr AccThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD55.800.5-0.6-29.6add to basket
16038[+]chartThreadneedle Credit Opportunities Ret Gr Inc EURThreadneedle Inv Services LtdHedgeEUR1.000.51.23.8add to basket
16039[+]chartThreadneedle IndiaThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityUSD78.6884.1112.615.215.3add to basket
16040[+]chartThreadneedle UK Equity Income Inst Acc GBPThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityGBX121.213.08.0n/aadd to basket
16041[+]chartThreadneedle UK Z Inc EURThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityEUR1.730.56.216.1add to basket
16042[+]chartTiberius Commodity Alpha OP R EUROppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyEUR45.90-3.1-7.5-36.1add to basket
16043[+]chartTiburon Taiko E Unhedged GBPTiburon PartnersEquityGBP1,748.31-0.28.253.9add to basket
16044[+]chartTiburon Taipan D GBPTiburon PartnersEquityGBP1,855.81-0.315.840.2add to basket
16045[+]chartTicaret Greater Turkey EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,023.84-0.52.48.1add to basket
16046[+]chartTide InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF118.421.64.54.5add to basket
16047[+]chartTideway GBP Credit A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP106.173.76.1n/aadd to basket
16048[+]chartTideway GBP Hybrid Capital A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP112.537.712.7n/aadd to basket
16049[+]chartTideway Real Return A GBPTideway Investment Partners LLMixed AssetGBP112.135.18.86.9add to basket
16050[+]chartTiepolo Rendement CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR15.9212.222.746.5add to basket