Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15901[+]chartThornburg Global Opportunities AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD18.7711.331.320.1add to basket
15902[+]chartThornburg Investment Income Builder AThornburg Investment ManagmtMixed AssetUSD14.126.817.79.2add to basket
15903[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Absolute Alpha DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD13.221.22.7-0.1add to basket
15904[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD61.6910.222.023.1add to basket
15905[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Select AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD21.069.824.220.5add to basket
15906[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asia Contrarian Equity DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR12.4311.621.3n/aadd to basket
15907[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Equity Income AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD75.6518.920.97.2add to basket
15908[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Focus DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR12.6616.224.1n/aadd to basket
15909[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Developed Asia Growth and Income DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR11.657.913.1n/aadd to basket
15910[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Diversified Alternative Risk Premia ZU USDThreadneedle (Lux)HedgeUSD9.902.5n/an/aadd to basket
15911[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Corporate Bonds AEH EURThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR20.754.15.37.8add to basket
15912[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Debt AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD72.337.08.68.4add to basket
15913[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Enhanced Commodities Portfolio DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD7.53-9.3-10.6-45.3add to basket
15914[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Select AE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR21.6111.518.930.3add to basket
15915[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Social Bond ZEThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
15916[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Strategic Bond AE EURThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR28.150.51.33.9add to basket
15917[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Flexible Asian Bond AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD11.326.43.511.4add to basket
15918[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Gatehouse Sharia Global Equity AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD10.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
15919[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Asset Allocation AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Mixed AssetUSD35.437.47.34.0add to basket
15920[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD10.093.4n/an/aadd to basket
15921[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Equities AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD43.6719.816.8-4.8add to basket
15922[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Short Term Bonds AU Gr USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD17.104.36.95.6add to basket
15923[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Markets Equity M USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD37.4717.218.6-6.1add to basket
15924[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Energy Equities AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD26.90-13.6-1.9-38.6add to basket
15925[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Focus AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD53.8221.621.326.6add to basket
15926[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Multi Asset Income DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Mixed AssetUSD11.386.711.6n/aadd to basket
15927[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Opportunities Bond DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD11.87-0.3-1.1-11.5add to basket
15928[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Smaller Companies DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR19.099.026.046.7add to basket
15929[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Strategic Bond AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD24.754.3-3.7-11.3add to basket
15930[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Technology BU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD47.6619.144.260.4add to basket
15931[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Greater China Equities AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD57.6830.337.421.9add to basket
15932[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Absolute Alpha DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)HedgeEUR10.110.4n/an/aadd to basket
15933[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Equities AE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR60.547.519.820.2add to basket
15934[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Small Cap Opportunities DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR33.4316.328.749.8add to basket
15935[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Africa Equity IU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD3.718.64.8n/aadd to basket
15936[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Global Emerging Markets Property Securites IU USDThreadneedle (Lux)PropertyUSD11.1124.113.0n/aadd to basket
15937[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equities AG GBPThreadneedle (Lux)EquityGBP27.798.825.929.9add to basket
15938[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equity Income DG GBPThreadneedle (Lux)EquityGBP10.698.3n/an/aadd to basket
15939[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Contrarian Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD16.278.618.520.2add to basket
15940[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Disciplined Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD10.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
15941[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US High Yield Bond AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD32.694.210.012.5add to basket
15942[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Investment Grade Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD10.033.5n/an/aadd to basket
15943[+]chartThreadneedle Commodity Strategy 2 Gr AccThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD52.90-8.6-9.4-42.1add to basket
15944[+]chartThreadneedle Credit Opportunities Ret Gr Inc EURThreadneedle Inv Services LtdHedgeEUR0.990.72.7n/aadd to basket
15945[+]chartThreadneedle IndiaThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityUSD74.4179.5423.520.517.5add to basket
15946[+]chartThreadneedle UK Equity Income Inst Acc GBPThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityGBX124.129.526.1n/aadd to basket
15947[+]chartThreadneedle UK Z Inc EURThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityEUR1.785.319.7n/aadd to basket
15948[+]chartTiberius Commodity Alpha OP R EUROppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyEUR44.26-11.3-13.9-46.3add to basket
15949[+]chartTiburon Taiko E Unhedged GBPTiburon PartnersEquityGBP1,792.028.230.259.7add to basket
15950[+]chartTiburon Taipan D GBPTiburon PartnersEquityGBP1,870.2413.229.947.7add to basket
15951[+]chartTiburon Taurus A USDTiburon PartnersHedgeUSD709.77-9.1-14.7-24.8add to basket
15952[+]chartTicaret Greater Turkey EURIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,063.677.76.015.3add to basket
15953[+]chartTideway GBP Credit A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP105.265.8n/an/aadd to basket
15954[+]chartTideway GBP Hybrid Capital A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP110.2010.3n/an/aadd to basket
15955[+]chartTideway Real Return A GBPTideway Investment Partners LLMixed AssetGBP110.515.912.44.0add to basket
15956[+]chartTiepolo Rendement CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR16.3021.636.341.5add to basket
15957[+]chartTiepolo Valeurs CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR14.4818.034.637.3add to basket
15958[+]chartTillväxt 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK206.2310.117.4n/aadd to basket
15959[+]chartTilney A0715 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.351.64.810.8add to basket
15960[+]chartTilney A2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.533.610.819.6add to basket
15961[+]chartTilney A3743 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.675.115.626.1add to basket
15962[+]chartTilney A4550 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.706.019.231.6add to basket
15963[+]chartTilney AE2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.564.410.922.3add to basket
15964[+]chartTimberland SICAV Timberland Top Dividende International A EURHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR49.0751.521.012.4-2.8add to basket
15965[+]chartTimeo Neutral SICAV BZ Diversified R USDPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetUSD100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
15966[+]chartTL Nachhaltigkeits BRASCRIIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF128.035.416.48.9add to basket
15967[+]chartTM Global EquityGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBP173.7810.418.942.5add to basket
15968[+]chartTM InnovationGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBP160.3911.130.230.5add to basket
15969[+]chartTMI Diversified Assets GBPThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdEquityGBP1.145.614.2n/aadd to basket
15970[+]chartTMI Sterling LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.0add to basket
15971[+]chartTMI US Dollar LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
15972[+]chartTMW Immobilien Weltfonds PTMW Pramerica Prop Invest GmbHPropertyEUR2.79-5.7-14.0-39.0add to basket
15973[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark All Countries World Equity R1 USDTobamEquityUSD101.5610.98.8n/aadd to basket
15974[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Canada Equity A CADTobamEquityCAD13,719.169.19.511.6add to basket
15975[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Emerging Markets Equity R GBPTobamEquityGBP132.4111.720.223.5add to basket
15976[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Euro Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR117.589.922.614.9add to basket
15977[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark France Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR127.4016.433.0n/aadd to basket
15978[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global Equity A EURTobamEquityEUR14,766.672.410.323.3add to basket
15979[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global High Yield ATobamFixed InterestUSD10,547.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
15980[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Japan Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR118.885.410.4n/aadd to basket
15981[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Pacific Ex Japan Markets Equity R GBPTobamEquityGBP133.0412.221.4n/aadd to basket
15982[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark UK Equity R1 GBPTobamEquityGBP115.288.117.9n/aadd to basket
15983[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Credit A USDTobamFixed InterestUSD11,458.404.44.013.4add to basket
15984[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR203.22-1.46.2-10.6add to basket
15985[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark World Equity B1 EURTobamEquityEUR120.040.86.719.7add to basket
15986[+]chartTocqueville Dividende CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR25.199.826.622.2add to basket
15987[+]chartTocqueville Gold PTocqueville FinanceCommodity/EnergyEUR129.892.8-18.5-7.4add to basket
15988[+]chartTocqueville Megatrends CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR15.5714.026.731.9add to basket
15989[+]chartTocqueville Odyssee CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR67.0413.536.234.1add to basket
15990[+]chartTocqueville Patrimoine PTocqueville FinanceMixed AssetEUR131.743.27.15.7add to basket
15991[+]chartTocqueville Value Amerique PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR57.54-1.415.424.1add to basket
15992[+]chartTocqueville Value Europe PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR233.138.817.932.3add to basket
15993[+]chartTokio Marine Asia Ex Japan EquityTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD682.0622.631.712.5add to basket
15994[+]chartTokio Marine Japanese Equity Focus D Unhedged JPYTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPY24,000.516.227.241.5add to basket
15995[+]chartTop Portfolio InvestLBB INVESTEquityEUR47.1049.46-1.020.019.6add to basket
15996[+]chartTop World Bond EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,038.340.71.4n/aadd to basket
15997[+]chartTop World Equity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR1,645.239.022.325.7add to basket
15998[+]chartTower Global High Yield Acc USDNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSD185.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
15999[+]chartTower Investment Grade Bond Acc USDNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSD105.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
16000[+]chartTrading Capital Holdings B USDEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSD192.96-3.90.1-5.5add to basket
16001[+]chartTrafalgar Trading A3 USDTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSD304.13-0.5-2.227.1add to basket
16002[+]chartTrea 3G Credit Opportunities ETrea Capital Partners SV SAFixed InterestEUR126.662.110.210.7add to basket
16003[+]chartTreasury Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16004[+]chartTreeTop Convertible International A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR314.4314.522.09.7add to basket
16005[+]chartTreeTop Global Balanced A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR139.8511.718.88.0add to basket
16006[+]chartTreeTop Global Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR100.665.58.6n/aadd to basket
16007[+]chartTreeTop Global Conviction A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR135.2718.431.7n/aadd to basket
16008[+]chartTreeTop Global Dynamic D EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR151.8115.628.69.3add to basket
16009[+]chartTreeTop Global Opportunities B USDTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityUSD163.3217.828.86.5add to basket
16010[+]chartTreeTop Patrimoine Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR123.776.310.04.2add to basket
16011[+]chartTreeTop Scolea InternationalTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR152.3615.917.610.6add to basket
16012[+]chartTreeTop Scolea Safe Harbour ITreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.15-0.3-0.50.1add to basket
16013[+]chartTreeTop Sequoia Equity A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR161.5516.731.922.3add to basket
16014[+]chartTRI ANGA Flexible AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR102.292.49.1n/aadd to basket
16015[+]chartTrigon New Europe C EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR33.1819.540.825.5add to basket
16016[+]chartTrigon New Europe Growth A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR6.379.119.755.2add to basket
16017[+]chartTrigon Russia Top Picks A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR7.97-12.329.421.0add to basket
16018[+]chartTrilogy Emerging Markets A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,235.1610.425.319.2add to basket
16019[+]chartTrilogy Global Diversified A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,544.963.728.436.5add to basket
16020[+]chartTrilogy SICAV-SIF Dynamic Equity PMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR106.546.725.0-0.3add to basket
16021[+]chartTrinity Global Equity A GBPTrinity Street Asset MgmtEquityGBP195.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
16022[+]chartTrinkaus Aktienstrukturen EuropaVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)HedgeEUR81.6585.734.314.812.9add to basket
16023[+]chartTriodos CultuurTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR26.72-1.9-1.1-1.4add to basket
16024[+]chartTriodos Fair ShareTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR34.85-1.10.75.9add to basket
16025[+]chartTriodos GroenTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR57.24-0.8-0.52.6add to basket
16026[+]chartTriodos Microfinance R Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR35.230.62.311.2add to basket
16027[+]chartTriodos Organic Growth P Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR112.21-1.38.2n/aadd to basket
16028[+]chartTriodos Renewables Europe RTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR31.950.01.25.1add to basket
16029[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Bond R DisTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR30.49-0.6-2.14.5add to basket
16030[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Equity R DisTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR38.875.315.533.5add to basket
16031[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Mixed R DisTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.031.74.416.5add to basket
16032[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Pioneer P CapTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR43.078.212.126.8add to basket
16033[+]chartTrium Blackwall Europe L/S G EURTrium Investment Management LLHedgeEUR11.020.8n/an/aadd to basket
16034[+]chartTrocadero Capital Holdings A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD159.344.36.0-1.4add to basket
16035[+]chartTrocadero Prima Capital A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD461.795.76.77.5add to basket
16036[+]chartTrojan Feeder I Acc EURTroy Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR1.033.6n/an/aadd to basket
16037[+]chartTrojan Income Feeder O Acc GBPTroy Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.506.615.734.3add to basket
16038[+]chartTrusteam Optimum ATrusteam FinanceMixed AssetEUR158.941.84.96.1add to basket
16039[+]chartTrusteam ROC ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR404.783.522.141.4add to basket
16040[+]chartTrusteam ROC Europe ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR218.409.227.224.8add to basket
16041[+]chartTrusteam ROC PMETrusteam FinanceEquityEUR235.5615.432.755.0add to basket
16042[+]chartTrusteam ROC RTrusteam FinanceEquityEUR109.263.7n/an/aadd to basket
16043[+]chartTrygghet 75 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK165.456.720.128.5add to basket
16044[+]chartTrygghet 80 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK102.456.016.5n/aadd to basket
16045[+]chartTrygghet 85 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK101.714.612.1n/aadd to basket
16046[+]chartTrygghet 90 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK125.252.87.59.8add to basket
16047[+]chartTryghed 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetDKK111.533.520.1n/aadd to basket
16048[+]chartTS OpportunityCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF67.86-2.0-2.7-12.9add to basket
16049[+]chartTT Emerging Markets Equity B1 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD10.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
16050[+]chartTT Emerging Markets Unconstrained E2 Acc EURTT InternationalEquityEUR11.6115.1n/an/aadd to basket