Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15901[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Medium Term USD AASwisscantoFixed InterestUSD110.60-1.1-0.52.1add to basket
15902[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Secured High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD112.683.49.8n/aadd to basket
15903[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Short Term Global High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD127.243.18.55.3add to basket
15904[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond USD AASwisscantoFixed InterestUSD118.16-3.8-1.84.8add to basket
15905[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Commodity ex-Agriculture & Livestock ATH CHFSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyCHF95.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
15906[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Climate Invest ATSwisscantoEquityEUR71.545.912.22.3add to basket
15907[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Energy ATSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR794.678.517.5-4.0add to basket
15908[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Innovation Leaders ATSwisscantoEquityEUR283.888.516.139.0add to basket
15909[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Water Invest ATSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR171.594.015.129.9add to basket
15910[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Green Invest Emerging Markets ATSwisscantoEquityUSD126.071.914.5-2.0add to basket
15911[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection International ATSwisscantoEquityCHF161.8110.014.531.3add to basket
15912[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection North America ATSwisscantoEquityUSD206.507.113.119.6add to basket
15913[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Small & Mid Cap Japan ATSwisscantoEquityJPY34,126.0020.716.335.5add to basket
15914[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic Volatility AT CHFSwisscantoEquityCHF93.47-4.6-5.1n/aadd to basket
15915[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Top Dividend Europe ATSwisscantoEquityEUR147.078.311.116.3add to basket
15916[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market AUD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketAUD259.600.81.95.9add to basket
15917[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CAD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketCAD193.570.20.61.0add to basket
15918[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CHF FTSwisscantoMoney MarketCHF145.91-0.4-0.8-1.6add to basket
15919[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market EUR ATSwisscantoMoney MarketEUR104.54-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
15920[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market GBP ATSwisscantoMoney MarketGBP131.260.00.20.5add to basket
15921[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market USD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketUSD196.160.40.80.8add to basket
15922[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR131.433.18.022.8add to basket
15923[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF174.592.06.010.0add to basket
15924[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic 0-100 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF111.224.510.2-2.3add to basket
15925[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic Yield 0-50 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF100.921.95.5-4.2add to basket
15926[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Equity ATSwisscantoEquityCHF314.406.515.118.2add to basket
15927[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR123.893.58.118.9add to basket
15928[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF170.332.26.78.4add to basket
15929[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Equity ATSwisscantoEquityEUR142.589.917.733.1add to basket
15930[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income (EUR) ATSwisscantoFixed InterestEUR141.23-2.6-0.67.0add to basket
15931[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income ATSwisscantoFixed InterestCHF112.71-2.9-2.02.0add to basket
15932[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR138.760.33.613.8add to basket
15933[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF109.76-0.22.65.2add to basket
15934[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR161.184.710.023.3add to basket
15935[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF271.093.68.613.2add to basket
15936[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Income AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF106.32-2.4-0.73.7add to basket
15937[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR119.120.54.517.5add to basket
15938[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF140.900.03.17.3add to basket
15939[+]chartSwisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EUR ASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR100.49-2.10.2n/aadd to basket
15940[+]chartSwitzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIG B AccHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR15.5816.3610.820.77.7add to basket
15941[+]chartSWMC UKSW Mitchell CapitalEquityGBP12,524.066.415.0n/aadd to basket
15942[+]chartSycomore Allocation Patrimoine RSycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR134.983.37.118.1add to basket
15943[+]chartSycomore European Growth RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR352.426.813.328.5add to basket
15944[+]chartSycomore European Recovery RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR332.3315.617.820.8add to basket
15945[+]chartSycomore Francecap RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR492.3612.024.543.4add to basket
15946[+]chartSycomore L/S Market Neutral RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR103.59-0.81.93.0add to basket
15947[+]chartSycomore L/S Opportunities RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR337.521.55.514.7add to basket
15948[+]chartSycomore Partners RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR1,637.352.97.120.8add to basket
15949[+]chartSycomore Sycovest 1 ASycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR4,299.317.620.657.7add to basket
15950[+]chartSycomore Sycovest 2 ISycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR3,106.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
15951[+]chartSycomore Synergy Smaller Cies RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR662.6915.920.938.9add to basket
15952[+]chartSycomore UIS Synergy Emerging Markets ISycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR2,532.538.125.036.9add to basket
15953[+]chartSydinvest Afrika & MellemostenSydinvestEquityDKK79.468.43.4-6.4add to basket
15954[+]chartSydinvest BRIKSydinvestEquityDKK176.0512.331.045.2add to basket
15955[+]chartSydinvest BRIK AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK234.1412.134.650.3add to basket
15956[+]chartSydinvest DanmarkSydinvestEquityDKK264.92-13.5-9.815.2add to basket
15957[+]chartSydinvest DanrenteSydinvestFixed InterestDKK99.36-0.80.30.2add to basket
15958[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR17.005.513.718.9add to basket
15959[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Markets Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR28.17-1.28.613.1add to basket
15960[+]chartSydinvest EuropaSydinvestEquityDKK74.6610.517.024.1add to basket
15961[+]chartSydinvest Far East Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR29.694.318.046.2add to basket
15962[+]chartSydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKK169.55-0.69.730.4add to basket
15963[+]chartSydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK226.203.917.445.2add to basket
15964[+]chartSydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK88.56-2.5-1.01.9add to basket
15965[+]chartSydinvest Global EM Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR31.149.123.945.3add to basket
15966[+]chartSydinvest Global Value Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR14.7112.220.549.3add to basket
15967[+]chartSydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK96.30-6.12.60.7add to basket
15968[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK186.10-1.48.311.7add to basket
15969[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK113.335.313.117.8add to basket
15970[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Long/Short AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK115.31-0.23.52.5add to basket
15971[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKK90.06-3.04.83.3add to basket
15972[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK112.786.012.416.3add to basket
15973[+]chartSydinvest InternationalSydinvestFixed InterestDKK117.41-2.0-1.16.3add to basket
15974[+]chartSydinvest International Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR16.66-1.60.112.2add to basket
15975[+]chartSydinvest Latin America Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR26.576.614.212.7add to basket
15976[+]chartSydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKK287.286.113.611.1add to basket
15977[+]chartSydinvest ScandiSydinvestEquityDKK121.268.210.730.7add to basket
15978[+]chartSydinvest TysklandSydinvestEquityDKK125.7411.718.625.2add to basket
15979[+]chartSydinvest USASydinvestEquityDKK38.58-0.7-0.939.5add to basket
15980[+]chartSydinvest VerdenSydinvestEquityDKK81.903.07.714.1add to basket
15981[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobl AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK151.083.07.73.0add to basket
15982[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobligationer DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK79.453.07.9-4.7add to basket
15983[+]chartSymphonia Azionario USASymphonia SGREquityEUR12.439.415.038.0add to basket
15984[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario Breve TermineSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR7.11-0.40.00.8add to basket
15985[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR6.88-0.72.65.8add to basket
15986[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario Dinamico ValuteSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR6.70-0.12.813.9add to basket
15987[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario EuroSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR8.50-2.6-0.97.3add to basket
15988[+]chartSymphonia Patrimonio AttivoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR27.873.76.112.7add to basket
15989[+]chartSymphonia Selezione ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEUR8.4417.29.7-2.0add to basket
15990[+]chartSymphonia Synergia Azionario Small Cap ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEUR10.8625.632.145.3add to basket
15991[+]chartSymphonia Synergia TesoreriaSymphonia SGRMoney MarketEUR5.16-0.5-0.8-1.2add to basket
15992[+]chartSymphonia TematicoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR3.933.47.1-10.2add to basket
15993[+]chartSymphony Preferred S4 USDBrandywine Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD112.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
15994[+]chartSyquant Helium B EURSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,045.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
15995[+]chartSyquant Helium Opportunites BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,292.700.41.88.8add to basket
15996[+]chartSyquant Helium Performance BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,166.210.72.711.1add to basket
15997[+]chartSyquant Helium Selection BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,187.751.97.1n/aadd to basket
15998[+]chartSystematica Global TrendErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR104.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
15999[+]chartSystematiska SverigeSolidar FonderEquitySEK205.727.320.144.5add to basket
16000[+]chartSYZ Multi-Asset Actiprotect C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR150.792.16.4n/aadd to basket
16001[+]chartT&P AllegrettoTielkemeijer & Partner Ast MgtMixed AssetEUR9.11-0.11.38.8add to basket
16002[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan Equity A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD12.833.617.415.0add to basket
16003[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD11.814.520.5n/aadd to basket
16004[+]chartT. Rowe Price Continental European Equity Q GBPT. Rowe PriceEquityGBP14.999.026.029.2add to basket
16005[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Europe Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR16.878.118.211.6add to basket
16006[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets Bond Q EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR11.206.616.1n/aadd to basket
16007[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD19.571.714.420.2add to basket
16008[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSD10.330.49.815.1add to basket
16009[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD12.870.48.614.3add to basket
16010[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD25.223.722.516.6add to basket
16011[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD12.5610.725.1n/aadd to basket
16012[+]chartT. Rowe Price Euro Corporate Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR15.48-1.32.49.1add to basket
16013[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR12.785.67.314.8add to basket
16014[+]chartT. Rowe Price European High Yield Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR17.002.88.217.8add to basket
16015[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Smaller Companies Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR42.439.515.236.2add to basket
16016[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Structure Research Equity I EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR20.1910.415.824.6add to basket
16017[+]chartT. Rowe Price Frontier Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD9.9610.420.4n/aadd to basket
16018[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Aggregate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD16.74-5.6-0.8-1.6add to basket
16019[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD10.854.8n/an/aadd to basket
16020[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Focused Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD32.467.421.727.5add to basket
16021[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD30.495.014.020.2add to basket
16022[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Income Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.014.613.9n/aadd to basket
16023[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Yield Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD27.723.812.810.0add to basket
16024[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.82-1.05.4n/aadd to basket
16025[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Multi-Sector Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
16026[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Natural Resources Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceCommodity/EnergyUSD7.501.213.1-14.1add to basket
16027[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Real Estate Securities A USDT. Rowe PricePropertyUSD23.39-4.91.614.8add to basket
16028[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Technology Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD13.3913.431.7n/aadd to basket
16029[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Unconstrained Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.500.01.9n/aadd to basket
16030[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD15.988.616.817.5add to basket
16031[+]chartT. Rowe Price Japanese Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR11.367.523.371.3add to basket
16032[+]chartT. Rowe Price Latin American Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD11.006.926.0-1.3add to basket
16033[+]chartT. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD7.709.216.8-5.9add to basket
16034[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Aggregate Bond IH Acc EUR USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD12.52-6.8-3.8-17.6add to basket
16035[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Blue Chip Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD35.608.916.630.3add to basket
16036[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD27.257.014.632.7add to basket
16037[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD29.1010.319.428.9add to basket
16038[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD29.258.418.323.5add to basket
16039[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD37.537.021.524.1add to basket
16040[+]chartTA All Cycle Commodities IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.284.06.719.6add to basket
16041[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.486.814.017.4add to basket
16042[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYR0.581.711.428.9add to basket
16043[+]chartTA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.356.914.227.8add to basket
16044[+]chartTA Cash PlusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.510.82.28.1add to basket
16045[+]chartTA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.419.54.10.0add to basket
16046[+]chartTA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.506.19.8-3.2add to basket
16047[+]chartTA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.326.18.16.5add to basket
16048[+]chartTA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.488.814.932.1add to basket
16049[+]chartTA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.545.512.216.7add to basket
16050[+]chartTA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.506.27.37.0add to basket