Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17381 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16051[+]chartTokio Marine Asia Ex Japan EquityTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD754.58-2.511.713.2add to basket
16052[+]chartTokio Marine Asia ex Japan Equity Select GTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityEUR109.23-0.87.2n/aadd to basket
16053[+]chartTokio Marine Japanese Equity Focus D Unhedged JPYTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPY27,360.223.918.119.4add to basket
16054[+]chartTop Portfolio InvestDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR51.8854.476.39.712.3add to basket
16055[+]chartTop World Bond EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,023.88-1.0-0.7n/aadd to basket
16056[+]chartTop World Equity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR1,675.573.32.712.8add to basket
16057[+]chartTower Global High Yield Acc USDDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD189.900.33.1n/aadd to basket
16058[+]chartTower Investment Grade Bond B Acc USDDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD105.90-1.40.1n/aadd to basket
16059[+]chartTrading Capital Holdings B USDEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSD194.97-0.9-0.6-6.2add to basket
16060[+]chartTrafalgar Trading A3 USDTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSD339.504.810.428.5add to basket
16061[+]chartTrea 3G Credit Opportunities ETrea Capital Partners SV SAFixed InterestEUR126.67-3.7-1.913.8add to basket
16062[+]chartTreasury Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16063[+]chartTreeTop Convertible International A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR306.920.8-0.8-3.0add to basket
16064[+]chartTreeTop Global Balanced A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR146.391.65.78.3add to basket
16065[+]chartTreeTop Global Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR103.440.93.33.2add to basket
16066[+]chartTreeTop Global Conviction A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR172.6411.728.140.4add to basket
16067[+]chartTreeTop Global Dynamic D EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR161.902.68.46.0add to basket
16068[+]chartTreeTop Global Opportunities B USDTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityUSD175.74-1.911.613.5add to basket
16069[+]chartTreeTop Patrimoine Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR127.530.83.73.7add to basket
16070[+]chartTreeTop Scolea InternationalTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR146.930.9-1.0-2.8add to basket
16071[+]chartTreeTop Scolea Safe Harbour ITreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.39-0.6-0.7-1.2add to basket
16072[+]chartTreeTop Sequoia Equity A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR156.190.6-2.02.2add to basket
16073[+]chartTrigon New Europe Growth A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR6.73-0.810.232.5add to basket
16074[+]chartTrigon Russia Top Picks A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR8.87-2.00.843.2add to basket
16075[+]chartTrilogy Emerging Markets A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,368.83-2.410.516.9add to basket
16076[+]chartTrilogy Global Diversified A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,669.003.97.812.4add to basket
16077[+]chartTrilogy SICAV-SIF Dynamic Equity PMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR105.590.8-0.7-8.7add to basket
16078[+]chartTrinetra Emerging Markets Growth B Non-Voting USDTrinetra Investment ManagementEquityUSD100.89-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
16079[+]chartTrinkaus Aktienstrukturen EuropaVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)HedgeEUR84.532.23.911.2add to basket
16080[+]chartTriodos Microfinance R Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR35.721.61.16.1add to basket
16081[+]chartTriodos Organic Growth P Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR121.893.68.618.1add to basket
16082[+]chartTriodos Renewables Europe RTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR32.191.90.96.3add to basket
16083[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Bond R CapTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR34.81-1.4-0.5-0.1add to basket
16084[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Equity R DisTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR40.492.74.91.7add to basket
16085[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Mixed R DisTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.290.21.60.6add to basket
16086[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Pioneer R CapTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR39.313.18.20.7add to basket
16087[+]chartTrium Blackwall Europe L/S G EURTrium Capital LLPHedgeEUR10.99-0.9-0.5n/aadd to basket
16088[+]chartTrium Morphic ESG L/S F USDTrium Capital LLPEquityUSD98.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
16089[+]chartTrium Opportunistic Equity FTrium Capital LLPEquityUSD100.14-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
16090[+]chartTrocadero Capital Holdings A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD162.200.42.1-1.7add to basket
16091[+]chartTrocadero Prima Capital A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD495.130.97.810.1add to basket
16092[+]chartTrojan Feeder I Acc EURTroy Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR0.98-2.9-3.6n/aadd to basket
16093[+]chartTrojan Income Feeder O Acc GBPTroy Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.503.2-0.916.8add to basket
16094[+]chartTrust Peak Impact Return EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEUR89.98-6.8n/an/aadd to basket
16095[+]chartTrusteam Optimum ATrusteam FinanceMixed AssetEUR158.05-1.0-0.43.0add to basket
16096[+]chartTrusteam ROC ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR398.260.5-2.35.6add to basket
16097[+]chartTrusteam ROC Europe ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR211.36-0.7-3.01.9add to basket
16098[+]chartTrusteam ROC PMETrusteam FinanceEquityEUR232.836.23.148.1add to basket
16099[+]chartTrusteam ROC RTrusteam FinanceEquityEUR107.270.6-2.4n/aadd to basket
16100[+]chartTrygghet 75 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK182.066.811.215.1add to basket
16101[+]chartTrygghet 80 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK110.715.89.213.5add to basket
16102[+]chartTrygghet 85 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK107.514.16.49.5add to basket
16103[+]chartTrygghet 90 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK129.212.43.64.7add to basket
16104[+]chartTryghed 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetDKK119.143.66.8n/aadd to basket
16105[+]chartTS OpportunityCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF72.343.77.5-5.2add to basket
16106[+]chartTT Asia Pacific Ex Japan H GBPTT InternationalEquityGBP11.842.019.2n/aadd to basket
16107[+]chartTT China Focus A2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD11.005.4n/an/aadd to basket
16108[+]chartTT Emerging Markets Equity B1 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD11.58-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
16109[+]chartTT Emerging Markets Unconstrained E2 EURTT InternationalEquityEUR12.81-0.812.0n/aadd to basket
16110[+]chartTT Europe Ex UK Equity D EURTT InternationalEquityEUR14.078.112.112.5add to basket
16111[+]chartTT European Equity BTT InternationalEquityEUR11.145.58.87.6add to basket
16112[+]chartTT Global Equity A2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD12.462.811.016.1add to basket
16113[+]chartTT Mid Cap Europe Long/Short A EURTT InternationalHedgeEUR463.03-0.28.723.9add to basket
16114[+]chartTT UK Equity B GBPTT InternationalEquityGBP12.235.88.724.6add to basket
16115[+]chartTurkisfund Bonds AIs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR55.15-0.5-15.5-34.6add to basket
16116[+]chartTurkisfund Equities AIs Asset ManagementEquityEUR36.99-3.4-8.8-25.2add to basket
16117[+]chartTweedy Browne Global High Dividend Value D AccTweedy BrowneEquityEUR15.437.26.212.6add to basket
16118[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (CHF) CTweedy BrowneEquityCHF46.286.17.715.5add to basket
16119[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (Euro) BTweedy BrowneEquityEUR103.054.86.413.3add to basket
16120[+]chartTweedy Browne ValueTweedy BrowneEquityUSD261.606.911.514.7add to basket
16121[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Linked Strategy A USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD126.154.30.58.5add to basket
16122[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Opportunities I USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD121.786.5-5.110.1add to basket
16123[+]chartTwentyFour Absolute Return Credit NVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP110.470.11.6n/aadd to basket
16124[+]chartTwentyFour Corporate Bond Dis GBPTwentyFour Global Inv Fds PLCFixed InterestGBP99.72-0.71.113.6add to basket
16125[+]chartTwentyFour Strategic Income AQ Inc GBPVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP99.080.0n/an/aadd to basket
16126[+]chartU Access (IRL) Electron Global Utility D CHFU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CHedgeCHF101.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
16127[+]chartU Access (IRL) Nexthera UCITS D USDU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CEquityUSD99.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
16128[+]chartU Access (IRL) Trend Macro E EURU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CHedgeEUR103.765.57.4n/aadd to basket
16129[+]chartUBAM 30 Global Leaders Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR170.958.29.313.5add to basket
16130[+]chartUBAM Absolute Return Fixed Income RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR100.98-0.40.70.3add to basket
16131[+]chartUBAM Absolute Return Low Vol Fixed Income RP EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR100.28-1.1-1.0-1.7add to basket
16132[+]chartUBAM Adams US Small Cap Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD131.545.013.1n/aadd to basket
16133[+]chartUBAM AJO US Equity Value RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD972.852.710.97.1add to basket
16134[+]chartUBAM Angel Japan Small Cap Equity RC JPYUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityJPY15,701.00-1.415.118.3add to basket
16135[+]chartUBAM Asia Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD22.100.011.5-8.6add to basket
16136[+]chartUBAM Asymmetry 50 EUR AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetEUR98.34-1.20.7-10.9add to basket
16137[+]chartUBAM Asymmetry 50 USD AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD99.270.13.2-6.6add to basket
16138[+]chartUBAM Corporate Euro Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR175.49-1.8-0.12.0add to basket
16139[+]chartUBAM Corporate US Dollar Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD176.96-2.9-2.21.1add to basket
16140[+]chartUBAM Dedicated Leveraged Global Highyield IC Acc USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD103.92-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
16141[+]chartUBAM Dinvest total return holdings A USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD8,675.581.73.91.6add to basket
16142[+]chartUBAM Dr. Ehrhardt German Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR1,696.202.48.712.8add to basket
16143[+]chartUBAM Dynamic Euro Bond AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR253.53-0.5-0.5-1.0add to basket
16144[+]chartUBAM Dynamic US Dollar Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD218.720.81.63.3add to basket
16145[+]chartUBAM EM Investment Grade Corporate Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD106.51-3.8-2.02.2add to basket
16146[+]chartUBAM EM Sustainable High Grade Corporate Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD97.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
16147[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Corporate Bond AD USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD101.48-4.1-1.46.4add to basket
16148[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Corporate Bond Short Duration RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD107.78-1.30.4n/aadd to basket
16149[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Debt Opportunities AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD168.69-5.1-1.44.1add to basket
16150[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Sovereign Bond A Acc USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD95.62-4.7n/an/aadd to basket
16151[+]chartUBAM Euro Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR977.65-1.6-0.20.5add to basket
16152[+]chartUBAM Euro Equity Income R EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR104.323.84.76.6add to basket
16153[+]chartUBAM Euro High Yield Solution RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR107.840.02.7n/aadd to basket
16154[+]chartUBAM Europe 10-40 Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR116.20-2.6-3.9-10.3add to basket
16155[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Dividend+ RD EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR68.37-0.9-0.7-2.8add to basket
16156[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Flex AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR118.055.03.8-1.1add to basket
16157[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR420.756.75.50.1add to basket
16158[+]chartUBAM Europe Small Cap Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR118.286.710.3n/aadd to basket
16159[+]chartUBAM Global 10-40 Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR96.39-1.6-1.1-5.1add to basket
16160[+]chartUBAM Global Aggregate Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD105.70-1.90.7n/aadd to basket
16161[+]chartUBAM Global Bond Total Return A USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD99.43-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
16162[+]chartUBAM Global Carry AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD100.660.0n/an/aadd to basket
16163[+]chartUBAM Global Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR103.231.13.00.5add to basket
16164[+]chartUBAM Global Emerging Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD88.17-1.98.9-13.1add to basket
16165[+]chartUBAM Global Equity Sustainable Growth AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD134.006.323.223.9add to basket
16166[+]chartUBAM Global High Yield Solution RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD165.261.03.614.8add to basket
16167[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 30 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD145.570.34.47.1add to basket
16168[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 50 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD161.301.06.27.8add to basket
16169[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 70 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD163.241.78.38.9add to basket
16170[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Alternative AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD105.260.53.65.3add to basket
16171[+]chartUBAM Real Return AD Inc USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD100.880.7n/an/aadd to basket
16172[+]chartUBAM Scontinvest LU - Dynamic Portfolio EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetEUR1,027.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
16173[+]chartUBAM Scontinvest LU - Dynamic Portfolio USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD1,018.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
16174[+]chartUBAM Scontinvest LU - Growth Portfolio GBPUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetGBP1,020.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
16175[+]chartUBAM SNAM Japan Equity Value C2 JPYUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityJPY1,004.004.215.18.0add to basket
16176[+]chartUBAM SRI European Convertible Bond AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR96.38-2.8-2.9n/aadd to basket
16177[+]chartUBAM Swiss Equity D3 CHFUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityCHF308.740.78.417.4add to basket
16178[+]chartUBAM Swiss Small and Mid Cap Equity AC CHFUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityCHF149.291.414.0n/aadd to basket
16179[+]chartUBAM Turkish Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD71.71-14.9-17.8-31.8add to basket
16180[+]chartUBAM U Access - Global Credit 2020 UC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD104.260.41.5n/aadd to basket
16181[+]chartUBAM U Access - Global Credit 2021 AD USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD99.16-0.21.8n/aadd to basket
16182[+]chartUBAM U Access - Global Credit 2022 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD99.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
16183[+]chartUBAM US Dollar Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD2,361.71-3.3-2.9-2.3add to basket
16184[+]chartUBAM US Equity Growth AC Acc USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD103.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
16185[+]chartUBAM US High Yield Solution RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD107.12-1.01.0n/aadd to basket
16186[+]chartUBI BancaUnione Di Banche ItalianeEquityEUR3.74-1.41.3-50.7add to basket
16187[+]chartUBI Pramerica Active DurationUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR5.590.1-1.5-9.1add to basket
16188[+]chartUBI Pramerica Azinario EticoUBI PramericaEquityEUR7.512.82.14.3add to basket
16189[+]chartUBI Pramerica Azioni EuropaUBI PramericaEquityEUR8.111.4-2.4-7.5add to basket
16190[+]chartUBI Pramerica BTUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR7.06-0.7-0.9-2.0add to basket
16191[+]chartUBI Pramerica Euro CashUBI PramericaMoney MarketEUR7.38-0.6-1.0-2.2add to basket
16192[+]chartUBI Pramerica Euro CorporateUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR9.78-1.7-0.31.9add to basket
16193[+]chartUBI Pramerica Total Return Moderato AUBI PramericaMixed AssetEUR4.84-0.4-1.5-3.2add to basket
16194[+]chartUBI Pramerica Total Return PrudenteUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR11.06-0.3-1.0-1.1add to basket
16195[+]chartUBP Money Market CHF ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketCHF105.83-0.4-0.8-1.9add to basket
16196[+]chartUBP Money Market EUR AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketEUR128.62-0.2-0.5-1.1add to basket
16197[+]chartUBP Money Market GBP ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketGBP120.930.20.31.0add to basket
16198[+]chartUBP Money Market USD ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketUSD135.350.71.32.7add to basket
16199[+]chartUBP PG Active Income APC EUR USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD113.381.84.7n/aadd to basket
16200[+]chartUBP U ACCESS - Best Selection China A APC CNHUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUnknown672.91-6.36.8n/aadd to basket