Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17546 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16051[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD34.307.223.2-2.4add to basket
16052[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Balanced C Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD9.047.320.2-0.1add to basket
16053[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Bond A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD16.088.015.27.5add to basket
16054[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Small Cap AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD13.183.513.811.8add to basket
16055[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD11.256.317.522.5add to basket
16056[+]chartTempleton Euroland A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.7811.915.823.7add to basket
16057[+]chartTempleton European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.7211.311.413.3add to basket
16058[+]chartTempleton Frontier Markets A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD18.8111.918.3-5.4add to basket
16059[+]chartTempleton Global A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD35.247.17.9-3.5add to basket
16060[+]chartTempleton Global Balanced A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD22.576.07.0-2.5add to basket
16061[+]chartTempleton Global Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD19.186.77.92.8add to basket
16062[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Euro A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.361.32.76.9add to basket
16063[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.365.9n/an/aadd to basket
16064[+]chartTempleton Global Currency N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.311.7n/an/aadd to basket
16065[+]chartTempleton Global Equity Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.529.08.0-6.2add to basket
16066[+]chartTempleton Global Euro A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR20.089.213.324.5add to basket
16067[+]chartTempleton Global High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.883.211.73.5add to basket
16068[+]chartTempleton Global Income A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD13.687.08.50.3add to basket
16069[+]chartTempleton Global Multisector Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.487.3n/an/aadd to basket
16070[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.188.012.22.9add to basket
16071[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD37.008.713.20.5add to basket
16072[+]chartTempleton Global Total Return A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD16.077.610.73.8add to basket
16073[+]chartTempleton Growth AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD25.0626.596.58.8-3.3add to basket
16074[+]chartTempleton Growth Euro A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR17.618.913.224.2add to basket
16075[+]chartTempleton Korea A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD5.072.4-2.7-16.5add to basket
16076[+]chartTempleton Latin America A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD52.280.318.4-20.1add to basket
16077[+]chartTempleton Shariah Asian Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD10.094.010.91.9add to basket
16078[+]chartTempleton Shariah Global Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD12.066.88.9-4.5add to basket
16079[+]chartTempleton Thailand A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD23.7011.220.324.7add to basket
16080[+]chartTendance Finance Next AM ALa Francaise AMStructured ProductsEUR1,244.65-6.6-8.313.0add to basket
16081[+]chartTendercapital Bond Two Steps Ret AccTendercapital Funds PLCFixed InterestEUR5.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
16082[+]chartTendercapital Cash 12 Months Ret AccTendercapital Funds PLCMoney MarketEUR5.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
16083[+]chartTendercapital Secular Euro Ret AccTendercapital Funds PLCEquityEUR6.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
16084[+]chartTendercapital US Turnaround RetTendercapital Funds PLCEquityEUR4.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
16085[+]chartTeslin DarlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR62.7613.023.363.6add to basket
16086[+]chartTeslin GerlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR12,291.3922.7n/an/aadd to basket
16087[+]chartTeslin MidlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR160.555.516.417.2add to basket
16088[+]chartTeslin TodlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR24,992.775.29.034.1add to basket
16089[+]chartThe Adelphi Europe A USDAdelphi EuropeHedgeUSD482.492.26.719.9add to basket
16090[+]chartThe ARP Diversified Futures C Acc USDAbsolute Return Partners LLPHedgeUSD121.74-1.7-3.95.0add to basket
16091[+]chartThe Broader European Investment Plc Non-Voting Participating Redeemable Pref shrsFIM Capital LimitedEquityEUR1.479.814.228.8add to basket
16092[+]chartThe Eclectica A EUREclectica Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR259.174.0-1.116.2add to basket
16093[+]chartThe Elbrus Fund A USDElbrus CapitalHedgeUSD9.923.01.64.1add to basket
16094[+]chartThe Emerging World A Ret USDCity of LondonEquityUSD72.316.917.08.4add to basket
16095[+]chartThe Fincrest Global Equity USDGuernsey Investment ManagementEquityUSD1.087.27.44.8add to basket
16096[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced GBPGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.063.4n/an/aadd to basket
16097[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced USDGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.032.6n/an/aadd to basket
16098[+]chartThe Imogen InvestmentScotstone Fund Managers LimiteEquityUSD88.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
16099[+]chartThe Mako Europe GBPOxburgh Partners LLPHedgeGBP121.80-14.6-8.7-14.5add to basket
16100[+]chartThe Montreux Healthcare B GBPMontreux Capital Management (UEquityGBP1,506.475.214.0n/aadd to basket
16101[+]chartThe Wine Investment Tranche GBPAnpero Capital LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBP1,072.402.59.49.2add to basket
16102[+]chartTheam I Kle Gestion Euribor 2BTheamMoney MarketEUR1,050.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
16103[+]chartTheam Multi Strategy Low Vol I Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR103.66-0.2-0.6-0.4add to basket
16104[+]chartTheam Quant Absolute Alpha J Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR100.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
16105[+]chartTheam Quant Convertible Europe Investment Grade I Acc EURTheamFixed InterestEUR115.201.53.28.4add to basket
16106[+]chartTheam Quant Enhanced Government Bonds Global C Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR94.88-3.5n/an/aadd to basket
16107[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Asia Guru C Acc USDTheamEquityUSD85.696.011.6n/aadd to basket
16108[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Emerging Guru C H Acc EURTheamEquityEUR81.323.24.8-8.6add to basket
16109[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Euro Covered CTheamEquityEUR117.969.713.5-1.0add to basket
16110[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Climate Care C Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR115.88115.8811.612.1n/aadd to basket
16111[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Climate Care Protection 90% Protected C Inc EURTheamHedgeEUR100.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
16112[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe DEFI I AccTheamHedgeEUR109.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
16113[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Guru Flex C SD Dis EURTheamEquityEUR105.45105.459.95.5n/aadd to basket
16114[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Guru N Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR126.4112.37.325.4add to basket
16115[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Income Defensive C EURTheamEquityEUR115.559.712.0n/aadd to basket
16116[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Income Protected Protected I Acc EURTheamEquityEUR95.7895.789.16.3n/aadd to basket
16117[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Guru Long Short C EURTheamHedgeEUR98.0998.09-1.9-5.9-2.7add to basket
16118[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Covered C EURTheamEquityEUR249.7511.117.953.1add to basket
16119[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US DEFI I AccTheamHedgeUSD103.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
16120[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Guru C H EURTheamEquityEUR124.669.67.117.1add to basket
16121[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Income Defensive C Acc USDTheamEquityUSD103.42103.427.59.6n/aadd to basket
16122[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Income Protected Protected I Acc USDTheamEquityUSD97.5697.567.44.2n/aadd to basket
16123[+]chartTheam Quant Equity World Employee Scheme C Acc EURTheamEquityEUR99.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
16124[+]chartTheam Quant Equity World Employee Scheme II C Acc EURTheamEquityEUR98.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
16125[+]chartTheam Quant Equity World Guru Flex CSD Inc USDTheamHedgeUSD103.27103.277.54.9n/aadd to basket
16126[+]chartTheam Quant Global Income I AccTheamHedgeEUR105.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
16127[+]chartTheam Quant Multi Asset Diversified C Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR117.99-1.42.324.8add to basket
16128[+]chartTheam Quant Multi Asset Diversified Defensive CTheamHedgeEUR99.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
16129[+]chartTheam Quant Raw Materials Enhanced CTheamCommodity/EnergyUSD117.22117.221.67.3n/aadd to basket
16130[+]chartTheam Quant Volatility World Absolute I Acc EURTheamEquityEUR103.033.35.4n/aadd to basket
16131[+]chartThermostat AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD14.891.33.55.4add to basket
16132[+]chartThird Avenue Focused Credit InstThird Avenue ManagementFixed InterestUSD3.9310.513.6-39.3add to basket
16133[+]chartThird Avenue International Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD16.8410.219.1-5.3add to basket
16134[+]chartThird Avenue Real Estate Value A1 Acc USDThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSD56.8010.712.415.7add to basket
16135[+]chartThird Avenue Real Estate Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSD32.859.713.510.7add to basket
16136[+]chartThird Avenue Small Cap Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD21.973.010.1-1.6add to basket
16137[+]chartThird Avenue Value A1 Acc USDThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD40.499.010.31.4add to basket
16138[+]chartThird Avenue Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD53.4010.112.710.9add to basket
16139[+]chartThomasLloyd SICAV-SIF - Cleantech Infrastructure A EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR731.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
16140[+]chartThornburg Devoloping World IThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD9.900.46.5-11.5add to basket
16141[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Ex US AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD11.865.54.92.8add to basket
16142[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Income AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD16.758.018.222.3add to basket
16143[+]chartThornburg Global Opportunities AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD18.3411.514.623.0add to basket
16144[+]chartThornburg Investment Income Builder AThornburg Investment ManagmtMixed AssetUSD13.785.28.57.3add to basket
16145[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Absolute Alpha DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD13.111.01.2-0.8add to basket
16146[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD59.4410.813.024.3add to basket
16147[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Select AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD20.4211.415.722.1add to basket
16148[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asia Contrarian Equity DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR12.214.618.4n/aadd to basket
16149[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Equity Income AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD71.124.712.23.9add to basket
16150[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Focus DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR12.234.920.3n/aadd to basket
16151[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Developed Asia Growth and Income DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR11.543.210.9n/aadd to basket
16152[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Diversified Alternative Risk Premia ZU USDThreadneedle (Lux)HedgeUSD10.094.1n/an/aadd to basket
16153[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Corporate Bonds AEH EURThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR20.610.76.610.5add to basket
16154[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Debt AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD71.480.99.711.2add to basket
16155[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Enhanced Commodities Portfolio DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD7.83-3.40.1-43.6add to basket
16156[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Select AE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR21.228.78.028.5add to basket
16157[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Strategic Bond AE EURThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR28.020.00.64.8add to basket
16158[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Flexible Asian Bond AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD11.16-1.12.1n/aadd to basket
16159[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Asset Allocation AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Mixed AssetUSD34.360.41.43.3add to basket
16160[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD9.97-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
16161[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Equities AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD41.691.48.3-4.6add to basket
16162[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Short Term Bonds AU Gr USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD16.971.87.78.7add to basket
16163[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Markets Equity M USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD36.305.311.7-5.3add to basket
16164[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Energy Equities AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD28.29-2.60.8-30.5add to basket
16165[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Focus AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD50.175.69.020.4add to basket
16166[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Multi Asset Income DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Mixed AssetUSD11.133.66.8n/aadd to basket
16167[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Opportunities Bond DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD11.85-1.6-3.5-12.4add to basket
16168[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Smaller Companies DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR18.8713.617.350.9add to basket
16169[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Strategic Bond AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD24.40-3.6-4.5-11.5add to basket
16170[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Technology BU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD45.6716.631.264.0add to basket
16171[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Greater China Equities AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD51.653.918.711.7add to basket
16172[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Absolute Alpha DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)HedgeEUR10.150.7n/an/aadd to basket
16173[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Equities AE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR60.459.67.318.5add to basket
16174[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Small Cap Opportunities DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR32.5712.115.144.0add to basket
16175[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Africa Equity IU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD3.49-2.0-6.2n/aadd to basket
16176[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Global Emerging Markets Property Securites IU USDThreadneedle (Lux)PropertyUSD10.481.02.4n/aadd to basket
16177[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equities AG GBPThreadneedle (Lux)EquityGBP27.296.115.324.6add to basket
16178[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equity Income DG GBPThreadneedle (Lux)EquityGBP10.425.2n/an/aadd to basket
16179[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Contrarian Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD15.747.210.221.8add to basket
16180[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US High Yield Bond AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD32.181.77.812.4add to basket
16181[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Investment Grade Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD9.88-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
16182[+]chartThreadneedle Commodity Strategy 2 Gr AccThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD54.74-2.81.0-40.2add to basket
16183[+]chartThreadneedle Credit Opportunities Ret Gr Inc EURThreadneedle Inv Services LtdHedgeEUR0.990.83.1n/aadd to basket
16184[+]chartThreadneedle IndiaThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityUSD73.6678.747.817.827.4add to basket
16185[+]chartThreadneedle UK Equity Income Inst Acc GBPThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityGBX120.316.5n/an/aadd to basket
16186[+]chartThreadneedle UK Z Inc EURThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityEUR1.8213.49.0n/aadd to basket
16187[+]chartTiberius Commodity Alpha OP R EUROppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyEUR46.46-6.9-4.4-44.2add to basket
16188[+]chartTiburon Taiko E Unhedged GBPTiburon PartnersEquityGBP1,693.73-0.823.059.6add to basket
16189[+]chartTiburon Taipan D GBPTiburon PartnersEquityGBP1,847.516.726.247.7add to basket
16190[+]chartTiburon Taurus A USDTiburon PartnersHedgeUSD731.72-4.1-12.0-23.9add to basket
16191[+]chartTicaret Greater Turkey EURIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,041.881.5-4.622.7add to basket
16192[+]chartTideway GBP Credit A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP102.993.2n/an/aadd to basket
16193[+]chartTideway GBP Hybrid Capital A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP105.676.1n/an/aadd to basket
16194[+]chartTideway Real Return A GBPTideway Investment Partners LLMixed AssetGBP107.194.17.22.6add to basket
16195[+]chartTiepolo Rendement CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR14.3910.914.826.5add to basket
16196[+]chartTiepolo Valeurs CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR12.868.016.822.4add to basket
16197[+]chartTillväxt 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK203.833.116.7n/aadd to basket
16198[+]chartTilney A0715 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.34-0.64.910.8add to basket
16199[+]chartTilney A2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.500.79.018.3add to basket
16200[+]chartTilney A3743 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.621.412.323.8add to basket