Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16051[+]chartTrigon New Europe Growth A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR6.7914.822.069.3add to basket
16052[+]chartTrigon Russia Top Picks A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR8.39-12.323.439.4add to basket
16053[+]chartTrilogy Emerging Markets A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,281.046.015.619.4add to basket
16054[+]chartTrilogy Global Diversified A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,514.59-1.814.532.7add to basket
16055[+]chartTrilogy SICAV-SIF Dynamic Equity PMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR106.317.215.51.6add to basket
16056[+]chartTrinity Global Equity A GBPTrinity Street Asset MgmtEquityGBP195.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
16057[+]chartTrinkaus Aktienstrukturen EuropaVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)HedgeEUR81.6385.713.28.614.4add to basket
16058[+]chartTriodos CultuurTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR26.73-1.8-2.1-1.8add to basket
16059[+]chartTriodos Fair ShareTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR34.59-2.7-0.34.5add to basket
16060[+]chartTriodos GroenTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR57.39-0.5-1.22.5add to basket
16061[+]chartTriodos Microfinance R Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR34.96-0.61.99.7add to basket
16062[+]chartTriodos Organic Growth P Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR116.356.39.6n/aadd to basket
16063[+]chartTriodos Renewables Europe RTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR31.78-1.52.53.7add to basket
16064[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Bond R DisTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR30.490.2-3.03.2add to basket
16065[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Equity R DisTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR37.90-0.76.329.6add to basket
16066[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Mixed R DisTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR35.67-0.10.714.3add to basket
16067[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Pioneer P CapTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR41.520.83.020.1add to basket
16068[+]chartTrium Blackwall Europe L/S G EURTrium Investment Management LLHedgeEUR10.88-0.3-2.9n/aadd to basket
16069[+]chartTrium CCI Technology L/S S USDTrium Investment Management LLHedgeUSD104.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
16070[+]chartTrocadero Capital Holdings A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD159.342.76.7-0.4add to basket
16071[+]chartTrocadero Prima Capital A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD461.743.17.78.5add to basket
16072[+]chartTrojan Feeder I Acc EURTroy Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR1.020.6n/an/aadd to basket
16073[+]chartTrojan Income Feeder O Acc GBPTroy Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.472.73.731.8add to basket
16074[+]chartTrusteam Optimum ATrusteam FinanceMixed AssetEUR159.341.43.16.8add to basket
16075[+]chartTrusteam ROC ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR393.350.110.938.5add to basket
16076[+]chartTrusteam ROC Europe ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR215.096.815.329.0add to basket
16077[+]chartTrusteam ROC PMETrusteam FinanceEquityEUR222.495.517.958.0add to basket
16078[+]chartTrusteam ROC RTrusteam FinanceEquityEUR106.160.3n/an/aadd to basket
16079[+]chartTrygghet 75 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK159.030.110.924.5add to basket
16080[+]chartTrygghet 80 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK99.060.49.1n/aadd to basket
16081[+]chartTrygghet 85 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK99.600.87.2n/aadd to basket
16082[+]chartTrygghet 90 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK123.230.14.28.5add to basket
16083[+]chartTryghed 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetDKK109.29-1.39.2n/aadd to basket
16084[+]chartTS OpportunityCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF69.232.6-2.9-12.7add to basket
16085[+]chartTT Emerging Markets Equity B1 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD10.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
16086[+]chartTT Emerging Markets Unconstrained E2 Acc EURTT InternationalEquityEUR11.832.6n/an/aadd to basket
16087[+]chartTT Europe Ex UK Equity D EURTT InternationalEquityEUR12.8410.417.532.0add to basket
16088[+]chartTT Global Equity A2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD11.5910.15.315.6add to basket
16089[+]chartTT International Asia Pacific Equity H GBPTT InternationalEquityGBP10.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
16090[+]chartTT International European Equity BTT InternationalEquityEUR10.897.711.218.3add to basket
16091[+]chartTT International Mid Cap Europe Long/Short A EURTT InternationalHedgeEUR440.113.95.224.1add to basket
16092[+]chartTT International UK Equity BTT InternationalEquityGBP11.744.67.622.0add to basket
16093[+]chartTurkisfund Bonds AIs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR66.882.2-13.8-16.2add to basket
16094[+]chartTurkisfund Equities AIs Asset ManagementEquityEUR41.7611.04.1-1.9add to basket
16095[+]chartTweedy Browne Global High Dividend Value D AccTweedy BrowneEquityEUR14.233.511.116.9add to basket
16096[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (CHF) CTweedy BrowneEquityCHF42.645.610.610.6add to basket
16097[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (Euro) BTweedy BrowneEquityEUR96.256.511.616.8add to basket
16098[+]chartTweedy Browne ValueTweedy BrowneEquityUSD239.167.614.04.4add to basket
16099[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Linked Strategy A USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD126.801.64.011.8add to basket
16100[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Opportunities I USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD130.843.07.525.4add to basket
16101[+]chartTwentyFour Corporate Bond Dis GBPTwentyFour Global Inv Fds PLCFixed InterestGBP102.884.63.3n/aadd to basket
16102[+]chartU Access (IRL) Trend Macro E EURU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CHedgeEUR99.640.0-2.7n/aadd to basket
16103[+]chartUBAM 10-40 Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR97.171.12.3n/aadd to basket
16104[+]chartUBAM 30 Global Leaders Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR148.56-3.44.627.6add to basket
16105[+]chartUBAM Adams US Small Cap Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD114.52-4.37.8n/aadd to basket
16106[+]chartUBAM AJO US Equity Value RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD877.89-2.09.2-7.1add to basket
16107[+]chartUBAM Asia Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD20.175.48.2-6.8add to basket
16108[+]chartUBAM Asymmetry 50 EUR RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetEUR89.28-1.5-3.8n/aadd to basket
16109[+]chartUBAM Asymmetry 50 USD AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD97.041.7-1.1n/aadd to basket
16110[+]chartUBAM Corporate Euro Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR177.341.4-0.44.9add to basket
16111[+]chartUBAM Corporate US Dollar Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD182.082.30.34.8add to basket
16112[+]chartUBAM Dinvest Access 90 F USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD10,838.942.3-0.3-13.8add to basket
16113[+]chartUBAM Dinvest Evolution HE USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD7,466.115.91.0-20.3add to basket
16114[+]chartUBAM Dinvest total return holdings A USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD8,375.872.32.72.9add to basket
16115[+]chartUBAM Dr. Ehrhardt German Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR1,584.847.612.826.3add to basket
16116[+]chartUBAM Dynamic Euro Bond AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR254.970.10.0-0.1add to basket
16117[+]chartUBAM Dynamic US Dollar Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD216.060.81.42.1add to basket
16118[+]chartUBAM EM High Yield Short Duration Corporate Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD107.851.83.9n/aadd to basket
16119[+]chartUBAM EM Investment Grade Corporate Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD114.891.80.45.2add to basket
16120[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Corporate Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD136.742.33.07.9add to basket
16121[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Debt Opportunities RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD168.892.30.02.0add to basket
16122[+]chartUBAM Equity Carry AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD100.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
16123[+]chartUBAM Euro 10-40 Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR119.460.91.0-2.9add to basket
16124[+]chartUBAM Euro Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR984.391.2-4.15.2add to basket
16125[+]chartUBAM Euro Equity Income R EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR98.245.414.6n/aadd to basket
16126[+]chartUBAM Euro High Yield Solution RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR105.863.6n/an/aadd to basket
16127[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Dividend+ RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR116.90-0.13.61.6add to basket
16128[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Flex RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR93.702.97.8n/aadd to basket
16129[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR390.123.010.015.5add to basket
16130[+]chartUBAM Europe Small Cap Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR106.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
16131[+]chartUBAM Global Aggregate Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD107.105.5-1.9n/aadd to basket
16132[+]chartUBAM Global Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR99.710.32.7n/aadd to basket
16133[+]chartUBAM Global Credit Opportunities RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR100.951.01.1n/aadd to basket
16134[+]chartUBAM Global Emerging Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD85.69n/an/a-24.0add to basket
16135[+]chartUBAM Global Equity Sustainable Growth AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD115.8413.819.9n/aadd to basket
16136[+]chartUBAM Global High Yield Solution RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD160.032.96.515.2add to basket
16137[+]chartUBAM IFDC Japan Opportunites Equity RC JPYUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityJPY14,471.005.429.739.8add to basket
16138[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 30 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD142.224.76.16.9add to basket
16139[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 50 AD USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD103.995.37.7n/aadd to basket
16140[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 70 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD154.556.39.97.0add to basket
16141[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Alternative AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD102.712.82.0n/aadd to basket
16142[+]chartUBAM Real Return IC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD100.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
16143[+]chartUBAM SNAM Japan Equity Value C2 JPYUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityJPY925.000.129.225.9add to basket
16144[+]chartUBAM SRI European Convertible Bond AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR98.520.71.7n/aadd to basket
16145[+]chartUBAM Sterling Bond AC GBPUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestGBP337.511.6-4.718.4add to basket
16146[+]chartUBAM Swiss Equity D3 CHFUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityCHF294.0411.918.229.4add to basket
16147[+]chartUBAM Swiss Small and Mid Cap Equity AC CHFUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityCHF137.0717.828.7n/aadd to basket
16148[+]chartUBAM Turkish Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD101.3023.113.0-13.8add to basket
16149[+]chartUBAM U Access - Global Credit 2020 UC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD103.723.0n/an/aadd to basket
16150[+]chartUBAM U Access - Global Credit 2021 AD USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD101.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
16151[+]chartUBAM Unconstrained Bond RP EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR101.380.0-0.3-0.3add to basket
16152[+]chartUBAM US Dollar Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD2,446.381.8-2.82.6add to basket
16153[+]chartUBAM US High Yield Solution RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD106.072.8n/an/aadd to basket
16154[+]chartUBI BancaUnione Di Banche ItalianeEquityEUR4.0833.277.8-25.8add to basket
16155[+]chartUBI Pramerica Active DurationUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR5.65-2.3-1.7-2.7add to basket
16156[+]chartUBI Pramerica Azinario EticoUBI PramericaEquityEUR7.204.515.523.2add to basket
16157[+]chartUBI Pramerica Azioni EuropaUBI PramericaEquityEUR8.001.37.410.3add to basket
16158[+]chartUBI Pramerica BTUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR7.13-0.1-0.8-0.3add to basket
16159[+]chartUBI Pramerica Euro CashUBI PramericaMoney MarketEUR7.44-0.3-0.7-1.7add to basket
16160[+]chartUBI Pramerica Euro CorporateUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR9.911.3-0.25.4add to basket
16161[+]chartUBI Pramerica Total Return Moderato AUBI PramericaMixed AssetEUR4.91-0.6-1.3-0.3add to basket
16162[+]chartUBI Pramerica Total Return PrudenteUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR11.16-0.3-0.41.1add to basket
16163[+]chartUBP Money Market CHF ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketCHF106.50-0.4-0.8-1.4add to basket
16164[+]chartUBP Money Market EUR AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketEUR129.10-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
16165[+]chartUBP Money Market GBP ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketGBP120.680.10.31.2add to basket
16166[+]chartUBP Money Market USD ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketUSD133.950.51.01.8add to basket
16167[+]chartUBP PG Active Income APC EUR USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD109.502.3n/an/aadd to basket
16168[+]chartUBP U ACCESS - Best Selection China A APC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR60.82-2.9-1.6n/aadd to basket
16169[+]chartUBS (CAY) China A Opportunity AUBS Asset Mgmt SGP LtdEquityUSD236.9332.540.1101.7add to basket
16170[+]chartUBS (F) Flex Patrimoine (EUR) PUBS Asset Management France SAMixed AssetEUR1,389.441.93.212.0add to basket
16171[+]chartUBS (Irl) Alternative Solutions plc - O Connor Opportunistic UCITS P-PF Acc USDUBS AGHedgeUSD93.60-3.6-2.1n/aadd to basket
16172[+]chartUBS (Irl) Investor Selection - Equity Opportunity Long Short P-PF EURUBS IreHedgeEUR84.18-2.5-13.1n/aadd to basket
16173[+]chartUBS (Irl) Investor Selection Global Equity Long Short Q-PF AccUBS IreHedgeEUR104.982.43.9n/aadd to basket
16174[+]chartUBS (Irl) Investor Selection-Currency Allocation Return I A1 Acc GBPUBS IreMoney MarketGBP123.9918.9n/an/aadd to basket
16175[+]chartUBS (Irl) Select Money Market EUR P distUBS AGMoney MarketEUR1.00-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
16176[+]chartUBS (Irl) Select Money Market GBP M DistUBS AGMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.3n/aadd to basket
16177[+]chartUBS (Irl) Select Money Market USD Investor AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD119.570.40.7n/aadd to basket
16178[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - AUD N AccUBS AGFixed InterestAUD118.322.3-0.610.0add to basket
16179[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - CHF P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF2,608.01-0.6-1.72.3add to basket
16180[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Convert Europe (EUR) P DistUBS AGFixed InterestEUR157.402.49.014.6add to basket
16181[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - EUR P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR397.221.3-2.95.2add to basket
16182[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Euro High Yield (EUR) N DistUBS AGFixed InterestEUR106.913.67.212.1add to basket
16183[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Full Cycle Asian Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD143.211.90.411.8add to basket
16184[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - GBP P AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP246.622.9-1.319.3add to basket
16185[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Global P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF804.482.6-2.14.9add to basket
16186[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - USD P DistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD103.872.2-0.45.6add to basket
16187[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Asian High Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD141.101.84.013.7add to basket
16188[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Asian Investment Grade Bonds (USD) I-B AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD104.592.70.6n/aadd to basket
16189[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Asian Local Currency Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD100.073.8-3.9-1.9add to basket
16190[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Convert Global (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR14.824.48.311.9add to basket
16191[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Currency Diversifier (USD) P DistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD76.624.31.0-11.8add to basket
16192[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Economies Corporates (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD113.753.23.313.0add to basket
16193[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Economies Local Currency Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD91.328.53.7-9.6add to basket
16194[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR201.581.5-0.113.0add to basket
16195[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2018 (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF107.020.00.14.0add to basket
16196[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2018 (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR109.370.20.66.1add to basket
16197[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2018 (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD112.531.22.49.1add to basket
16198[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2021 (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD100.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
16199[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets High Yield Bonds 2018 (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR109.620.41.06.9add to basket
16200[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets High Yield Bonds 2018 (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD112.371.32.710.0add to basket