Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17612 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16051[+]chartTA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.506.59.7-3.8add to basket
16052[+]chartTA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.326.38.06.4add to basket
16053[+]chartTA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.4810.514.731.1add to basket
16054[+]chartTA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.545.512.015.9add to basket
16055[+]chartTA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.506.37.66.1add to basket
16056[+]chartTA High GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.516.19.9-2.6add to basket
16057[+]chartTA IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.404.76.34.2add to basket
16058[+]chartTA IslamicTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.395.56.8-0.7add to basket
16059[+]chartTA Islamic Cash PlusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.540.21.46.1add to basket
16060[+]chartTA Small CapTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.6813.923.76.1add to basket
16061[+]chartTA South East Asia EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.431.913.16.4add to basket
16062[+]chartTA Total Return Fixed IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.642.28.425.3add to basket
16063[+]chartTactical Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR98.792.9n/an/aadd to basket
16064[+]chartTAGES CAPITAL SICAV - Global Alpha Selection RECMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR5.00-1.6-2.2-5.8add to basket
16065[+]chartTages FORE UCITS A EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR103.432.4n/an/aadd to basket
16066[+]chartTailor IFP PatrimoineTailor Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR101.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
16067[+]chartTalanton Portfolio (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,037.261.32.3-1.5add to basket
16068[+]chartTAMAC Qilin - China Champions A EURUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR111.75117.348.018.3n/aadd to basket
16069[+]chartTanglinTanglin Asset Management ABHedgeSEK1,304.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
16070[+]chartTantallon TantallonTantallon Capital LtdHedgeUSD19.458.0-10.0-7.6add to basket
16071[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Bonds / Return CConventum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR118.77-1.20.4n/aadd to basket
16072[+]chartTareno Enhanced Index Investing Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR144.2713.018.4n/aadd to basket
16073[+]chartTareno Index Investing Equities/Bonds/Real Assets CConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR122.627.014.1n/aadd to basket
16074[+]chartTareno Value Opportunity Equities CConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR110.3713.919.2n/aadd to basket
16075[+]chartTarget Asia A AccCanterbury Capital LtdEquityUSD283.263.412.3-13.4add to basket
16076[+]chartTarget Healthcare REIT Limited Ord NPVTarget AdvisersPropertyGBX110.50111.252.26.227.8add to basket
16077[+]chartTaunus Trust TT Multi Assets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR120.20126.216.09.317.6add to basket
16078[+]chartTax Exempt Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16079[+]chartTax Exempt ZColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD13.42-5.3-1.99.8add to basket
16080[+]chartTCA Global Credit LP A USDTCA Fund Management GroupHedgeUSD2,118.114.39.733.9add to basket
16081[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD128.661.8n/an/aadd to basket
16082[+]chartTCW Emerging Markets Local Currency Income AUTCWFixed InterestUSD83.071.7n/an/aadd to basket
16083[+]chartTCW Multi-Income US Equities AU-MD USDTCWEquityUSD107.272.6n/an/aadd to basket
16084[+]chartTCW Select Equities IUTCWEquityUSD995.724.4n/an/aadd to basket
16085[+]chartTCW Total Return Bond AUTCWFixed InterestUSD104.71-2.9n/an/aadd to basket
16086[+]chartTellco Absolute Return USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD116.722.36.112.0add to basket
16087[+]chartTellco Alternative Strategy USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD116.510.7-0.7-0.4add to basket
16088[+]chartTellco World Convertibles I hedged CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF119.171.73.00.4add to basket
16089[+]chartTempleton Africa A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD7.58-1.0-4.3-35.2add to basket
16090[+]chartTempleton ASEAN A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.143.212.4n/aadd to basket
16091[+]chartTempleton Asian Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.633.92.2-4.4add to basket
16092[+]chartTempleton Asian Dividend A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.513.010.3-0.6add to basket
16093[+]chartTempleton Asian Growth A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD30.9015.528.54.4add to basket
16094[+]chartTempleton Asian Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD42.663.117.924.6add to basket
16095[+]chartTempleton BRIC A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD14.686.929.76.7add to basket
16096[+]chartTempleton China A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD23.514.520.19.4add to basket
16097[+]chartTempleton China Opportunities F1Franklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD14.98-3.11.642.1add to basket
16098[+]chartTempleton DragonFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD21.194.718.818.7add to basket
16099[+]chartTempleton Eastern Europe A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR22.2111.423.818.8add to basket
16100[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD34.077.527.21.7add to basket
16101[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Balanced C Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD8.958.223.43.0add to basket
16102[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Bond A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD16.1311.017.87.5add to basket
16103[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Small Cap AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD12.871.815.112.6add to basket
16104[+]chartTempleton Emerging Markets Smaller Companies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD10.974.717.023.0add to basket
16105[+]chartTempleton Euroland A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR22.9218.223.524.0add to basket
16106[+]chartTempleton European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.0316.017.712.9add to basket
16107[+]chartTempleton Frontier Markets A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD18.5111.620.0-2.6add to basket
16108[+]chartTempleton Global A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD34.699.214.6-1.4add to basket
16109[+]chartTempleton Global Balanced A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD22.377.612.0-0.9add to basket
16110[+]chartTempleton Global Bond A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD19.1411.79.02.6add to basket
16111[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Euro A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.342.63.26.6add to basket
16112[+]chartTempleton Global Bond Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.328.4n/an/aadd to basket
16113[+]chartTempleton Global Currency N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
16114[+]chartTempleton Global Equity Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.3411.415.8-3.1add to basket
16115[+]chartTempleton Global Euro A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR19.6613.519.025.1add to basket
16116[+]chartTempleton Global High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.794.313.72.6add to basket
16117[+]chartTempleton Global Income A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD13.6410.414.12.6add to basket
16118[+]chartTempleton Global Multisector Plus SIF I MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.439.3n/an/aadd to basket
16119[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD9.187.216.15.1add to basket
16120[+]chartTempleton Global Smaller Companies A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD36.237.516.92.3add to basket
16121[+]chartTempleton Global Total Return A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD16.0113.612.84.5add to basket
16122[+]chartTempleton Growth AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD24.8426.369.417.0-2.0add to basket
16123[+]chartTempleton Growth Euro A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR17.4613.919.926.4add to basket
16124[+]chartTempleton Korea A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD5.162.8-0.4-12.5add to basket
16125[+]chartTempleton Latin America A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD51.747.925.6-15.5add to basket
16126[+]chartTempleton Shariah Asian Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD10.359.519.69.0add to basket
16127[+]chartTempleton Shariah Global Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD11.967.616.0-0.7add to basket
16128[+]chartTempleton Thailand A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD23.4710.122.331.2add to basket
16129[+]chartTendance Finance Next AM ALa Francaise AMStructured ProductsEUR1,221.32-12.2-9.712.3add to basket
16130[+]chartTendercapital Bond Two Steps Ret AccTendercapital Funds PLCFixed InterestEUR5.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
16131[+]chartTendercapital Cash 12 Months Ret AccTendercapital Funds PLCMoney MarketEUR5.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
16132[+]chartTendercapital Secular Euro Ret AccTendercapital Funds PLCEquityEUR6.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
16133[+]chartTendercapital US Turnaround RetTendercapital Funds PLCEquityEUR4.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
16134[+]chartTeslin DarlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR62.0016.523.465.7add to basket
16135[+]chartTeslin GerlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR11,810.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
16136[+]chartTeslin MidlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR160.818.019.818.7add to basket
16137[+]chartTeslin TodlinTeslin Capital Management BVEquityEUR25,193.628.811.439.4add to basket
16138[+]chartThe Adelphi Europe A USDAdelphi EuropeHedgeUSD475.621.42.215.3add to basket
16139[+]chartThe ARP Diversified Futures C Acc USDAbsolute Return Partners LLPHedgeUSD118.99-4.7-10.02.2add to basket
16140[+]chartThe Broader European Investment Plc Non-Voting Participating Redeemable Pref shrsFIM Capital LimitedEquityEUR1.424.613.424.6add to basket
16141[+]chartThe Eclectica A EUREclectica Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR268.777.12.714.1add to basket
16142[+]chartThe Elbrus Fund A USDElbrus CapitalHedgeUSD9.932.23.46.0add to basket
16143[+]chartThe Emerging World A Ret USDCity of LondonEquityUSD70.495.619.710.3add to basket
16144[+]chartThe Fincrest Global Equity USDGuernsey Investment ManagementEquityUSD1.086.511.18.3add to basket
16145[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced GBPGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.064.1n/an/aadd to basket
16146[+]chartThe First Meridian Cautious Balanced USDGuernsey Investment ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.032.1n/an/aadd to basket
16147[+]chartThe Imogen InvestmentScotstone Fund Managers LimiteEquityUSD88.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
16148[+]chartThe Mako Europe GBPOxburgh Partners LLPHedgeGBP132.94-4.5-4.5-10.1add to basket
16149[+]chartThe Montreux Healthcare B GBPMontreux Capital Management (UEquityGBP1,504.596.112.3n/aadd to basket
16150[+]chartThe Wine Investment Tranche GBPAnpero Capital LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBP1,073.023.410.89.3add to basket
16151[+]chartTheam I Kle Gestion Euribor 2BTheamMoney MarketEUR1,050.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
16152[+]chartTheam Multi Strategy Low Vol I Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR103.720.1-0.5-0.5add to basket
16153[+]chartTheam Quant Absolute Alpha J Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR100.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
16154[+]chartTheam Quant Convertible Europe Investment Grade I Acc EURTheamFixed InterestEUR112.691.14.29.1add to basket
16155[+]chartTheam Quant Enhanced Government Bonds Global C Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR94.00-5.8n/an/aadd to basket
16156[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Asia Guru C Acc USDTheamEquityUSD86.276.516.0n/aadd to basket
16157[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Emerging Guru C H Acc EURTheamEquityEUR81.644.89.6-5.3add to basket
16158[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Euro Covered CTheamEquityEUR113.7214.316.80.6add to basket
16159[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Climate Care C Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR111.07111.079.513.0n/aadd to basket
16160[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe DEFI I AccTheamHedgeEUR108.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
16161[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Guru Flex C SD Dis EURTheamEquityEUR101.70101.708.04.3n/aadd to basket
16162[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Guru N Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR121.699.15.922.9add to basket
16163[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Income Defensive C EURTheamEquityEUR113.738.89.7n/aadd to basket
16164[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Europe Income Protected Protected I Acc EURTheamEquityEUR94.6894.687.64.4n/aadd to basket
16165[+]chartTheam Quant Equity Guru Long Short C EURTheamHedgeEUR97.1397.13-5.4-9.5-3.9add to basket
16166[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Covered C EURTheamEquityEUR247.9912.418.752.4add to basket
16167[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US DEFI I AccTheamHedgeUSD102.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
16168[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Guru C H EURTheamEquityEUR122.187.68.717.7add to basket
16169[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Income Defensive C Acc USDTheamEquityUSD102.31102.317.310.3n/aadd to basket
16170[+]chartTheam Quant Equity US Income Protected Protected I Acc USDTheamEquityUSD97.2297.227.04.3n/aadd to basket
16171[+]chartTheam Quant Equity World Employee Scheme C Acc EURTheamEquityEUR99.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
16172[+]chartTheam Quant Equity World Employee Scheme II C Acc EURTheamEquityEUR98.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
16173[+]chartTheam Quant Equity World Guru Flex CSD Inc USDTheamHedgeUSD102.63102.638.46.2n/aadd to basket
16174[+]chartTheam Quant Global Income I AccTheamHedgeEUR104.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
16175[+]chartTheam Quant Multi Asset Diversified C Acc EURTheamHedgeEUR117.41-4.8-0.127.5add to basket
16176[+]chartTheam Quant Multi Asset Diversified Defensive CTheamHedgeEUR99.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
16177[+]chartTheam Quant Raw Materials Enhanced CTheamCommodity/EnergyUSD116.57116.571.911.3n/aadd to basket
16178[+]chartTheam Quant Volatility World Absolute I Acc EURTheamEquityEUR101.364.55.5n/aadd to basket
16179[+]chartThermostat AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD14.770.34.35.1add to basket
16180[+]chartThird Avenue Focused Credit InvestorThird Avenue ManagementFixed InterestUSD6.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
16181[+]chartThird Avenue International Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD16.6114.126.2-4.6add to basket
16182[+]chartThird Avenue Real Estate Value A1 Acc USDThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSD55.214.513.416.2add to basket
16183[+]chartThird Avenue Real Estate Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementPropertyUSD31.914.314.811.2add to basket
16184[+]chartThird Avenue Small Cap Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD21.13-0.613.1-3.1add to basket
16185[+]chartThird Avenue Value A1 Acc USDThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD39.738.216.03.9add to basket
16186[+]chartThird Avenue Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD52.3810.218.813.2add to basket
16187[+]chartThomasLloyd SICAV SIF Cleantech Infrastructre A EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR731.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
16188[+]chartThornburg Devoloping World IThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD9.69-1.010.6-10.4add to basket
16189[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Ex US AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD11.494.89.65.1add to basket
16190[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Income AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD16.278.718.923.5add to basket
16191[+]chartThornburg Global Opportunities AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD17.7412.113.125.9add to basket
16192[+]chartThornburg Investment Income Builder AThornburg Investment ManagmtMixed AssetUSD13.556.113.310.1add to basket
16193[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Absolute Alpha DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD13.101.30.9-0.8add to basket
16194[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD58.009.215.123.3add to basket
16195[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Select AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD19.9210.818.621.7add to basket
16196[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asia Contrarian Equity DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR12.145.721.4n/aadd to basket
16197[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Equity Income AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD72.275.416.78.9add to basket
16198[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Focus DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR12.206.321.1n/aadd to basket
16199[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Developed Asia Growth and Income DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR11.654.215.5n/aadd to basket
16200[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Diversified Alternative Risk Premia ZU USDThreadneedle (Lux)HedgeUSD10.001.3n/an/aadd to basket