Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17455 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16051[+]chartThird Avenue Value A1 Acc USDThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD42.656.316.515.7add to basket
16052[+]chartThird Avenue Value InvestorThird Avenue ManagementEquityUSD56.576.918.421.8add to basket
16053[+]chartThornburg Devoloping World IThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD11.6218.619.48.5add to basket
16054[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Ex US AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD13.1115.020.525.3add to basket
16055[+]chartThornburg Global Equity Income AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD18.7012.923.444.4add to basket
16056[+]chartThornburg Global Opportunities AThornburg Investment ManagmtEquityUSD19.537.822.232.9add to basket
16057[+]chartThornburg Investment Income Builder AThornburg Investment ManagmtMixed AssetUSD14.658.614.718.0add to basket
16058[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Absolute Alpha DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD13.301.62.61.8add to basket
16059[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD65.3511.124.236.4add to basket
16060[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) American Select AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD22.3110.424.336.5add to basket
16061[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asia Contrarian Equity DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR13.218.312.2n/aadd to basket
16062[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Equity Income AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD81.1414.820.218.6add to basket
16063[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Asian Focus DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR13.4410.314.8n/aadd to basket
16064[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Developed Asia Growth and Income DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR12.074.37.0n/aadd to basket
16065[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Diversified Alternative Risk Premia ZU USDThreadneedle (Lux)HedgeUSD10.181.55.7n/aadd to basket
16066[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Corporate Bonds AEH EURThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR21.233.24.110.9add to basket
16067[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Debt AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD74.654.86.014.6add to basket
16068[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Enhanced Commodities Portfolio DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD7.981.0-1.7-30.2add to basket
16069[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Select AE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR22.036.114.641.2add to basket
16070[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Social Bond ZEThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR10.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
16071[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Strategic Bond AE EURThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR28.361.21.33.9add to basket
16072[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Flexible Asian Bond AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD11.553.62.311.1add to basket
16073[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Gatehouse Sharia Global Equity AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD11.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
16074[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Asset Allocation AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Mixed AssetUSD36.607.17.712.5add to basket
16075[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD10.192.11.7n/aadd to basket
16076[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Equities AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD47.3715.116.78.5add to basket
16077[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Short Term Bonds AU Gr USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD17.493.35.511.7add to basket
16078[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Markets Equity M USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD39.299.715.34.1add to basket
16079[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Energy Equities AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD28.882.6-0.4-18.2add to basket
16080[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Focus AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD55.4412.019.637.3add to basket
16081[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Multi Asset Income DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Mixed AssetUSD11.685.69.7n/aadd to basket
16082[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Opportunities Bond DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD11.920.6-0.3-10.2add to basket
16083[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Smaller Companies DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR19.634.518.357.2add to basket
16084[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Strategic Bond AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD25.133.0-0.4-7.4add to basket
16085[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Technology BU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD51.7914.536.086.0add to basket
16086[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Greater China Equities AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD65.8728.333.940.5add to basket
16087[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Absolute Alpha DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)HedgeEUR9.99-1.3-0.6n/aadd to basket
16088[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Equities AE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR61.885.014.731.3add to basket
16089[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Small Cap Opportunities DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR34.256.919.868.1add to basket
16090[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Africa Equity IU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD3.8610.912.5-30.7add to basket
16091[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Global Emerging Markets Property Securites IU USDThreadneedle (Lux)PropertyUSD12.0415.217.313.4add to basket
16092[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equities DG GBPThreadneedle (Lux)EquityGBP10.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
16093[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equity Income DG GBPThreadneedle (Lux)EquityGBP10.815.59.0n/aadd to basket
16094[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Contrarian Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD16.898.317.130.1add to basket
16095[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Disciplined Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD10.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
16096[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US High Yield Bond AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD33.323.95.616.2add to basket
16097[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Investment Grade Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD10.122.21.2n/aadd to basket
16098[+]chartThreadneedle Commodity Strategy 2 Gr AccThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD56.281.9-0.2-26.8add to basket
16099[+]chartThreadneedle Credit Opportunities Ret Gr Inc EURThreadneedle Inv Services LtdHedgeEUR1.000.81.54.9add to basket
16100[+]chartThreadneedle IndiaThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityUSD80.2885.8211.419.323.1add to basket
16101[+]chartThreadneedle UK Equity Income Inst Acc GBPThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityGBX124.775.811.0n/aadd to basket
16102[+]chartThreadneedle UK Z Inc EURThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityEUR1.76-0.312.628.2add to basket
16103[+]chartTiberius Commodity Alpha OP R EUROppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyEUR45.83-2.0-8.1-34.7add to basket
16104[+]chartTiburon Taiko E Unhedged GBPTiburon PartnersEquityGBP1,908.9814.511.876.0add to basket
16105[+]chartTiburon Taipan D GBPTiburon PartnersEquityGBP2,018.7411.516.863.2add to basket
16106[+]chartTicaret Greater Turkey EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR971.04-6.7-3.84.1add to basket
16107[+]chartTide InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF122.154.17.310.7add to basket
16108[+]chartTideway GBP Credit A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP106.713.77.0n/aadd to basket
16109[+]chartTideway GBP Hybrid Capital A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP113.827.914.4n/aadd to basket
16110[+]chartTideway Real Return A GBPTideway Investment Partners LLMixed AssetGBP111.964.58.79.0add to basket
16111[+]chartTiepolo Rendement CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR16.4014.026.863.5add to basket
16112[+]chartTiepolo Valeurs CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR14.6113.422.667.0add to basket
16113[+]chartTillväxt 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK219.797.912.0n/aadd to basket
16114[+]chartTilney A0715 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.361.50.911.3add to basket
16115[+]chartTilney A2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.553.64.321.6add to basket
16116[+]chartTilney A3743 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.705.46.729.9add to basket
16117[+]chartTilney A4550 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.746.48.336.5add to basket
16118[+]chartTilney AE2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.583.43.922.5add to basket
16119[+]chartTilney Global GrowthTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.564.67.635.8add to basket
16120[+]chartTimberland SICAV Timberland Top Dividende International A EURHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR50.0752.575.210.06.8add to basket
16121[+]chartTL Nachhaltigkeits HILFSWERKEIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF111.145.89.519.1add to basket
16122[+]chartTM Global EquityGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBP175.335.58.147.6add to basket
16123[+]chartTM InnovationGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBP169.648.814.753.8add to basket
16124[+]chartTMI Diversified Assets GBPThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdEquityGBP1.142.06.2n/aadd to basket
16125[+]chartTMI Sterling LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16126[+]chartTMI US Dollar LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16127[+]chartTMW Immobilien Weltfonds PTMW Pramerica Prop Invest GmbHPropertyEUR3.223.3815.18.5-27.9add to basket
16128[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark All Countries World Equity B Acc USDTobamEquityUSD104.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
16129[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Canada Equity A CADTobamEquityCAD13,819.981.96.216.8add to basket
16130[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Emerging Markets Equity R GBPTobamEquityGBP142.9914.010.631.7add to basket
16131[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Euro Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR114.190.78.822.1add to basket
16132[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark France Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR126.678.019.8n/aadd to basket
16133[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global Equity A EURTobamEquityEUR14,328.38-2.23.019.1add to basket
16134[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global High Yield ATobamFixed InterestUSD10,836.815.5n/an/aadd to basket
16135[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Japan Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR113.31-2.81.7n/aadd to basket
16136[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Pacific Ex Japan Markets Equity R GBPTobamEquityGBP135.227.06.5n/aadd to basket
16137[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark UK Equity R1 GBPTobamEquityGBP113.671.44.0n/aadd to basket
16138[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Credit A USDTobamFixed InterestUSD11,567.082.92.313.4add to basket
16139[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR195.38-3.8-0.3-12.8add to basket
16140[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark World Equity B1 EURTobamEquityEUR116.09-2.90.915.1add to basket
16141[+]chartTocqueville Dividende CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR25.315.617.135.8add to basket
16142[+]chartTocqueville Gold PTocqueville FinanceCommodity/EnergyEUR124.01-12.5-17.62.8add to basket
16143[+]chartTocqueville Megatrends CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR15.978.718.150.0add to basket
16144[+]chartTocqueville Odyssee CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR68.9211.924.656.5add to basket
16145[+]chartTocqueville Patrimoine PTocqueville FinanceMixed AssetEUR132.162.44.59.7add to basket
16146[+]chartTocqueville Value Amerique PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR57.39-3.76.624.4add to basket
16147[+]chartTocqueville Value Europe PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR234.205.010.343.9add to basket
16148[+]chartTokio Marine Asia Ex Japan EquityTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD732.3916.822.425.9add to basket
16149[+]chartTokio Marine Japanese Equity Focus D Unhedged JPYTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPY25,629.7316.321.949.3add to basket
16150[+]chartTop Portfolio InvestLBB INVESTEquityEUR48.4850.903.012.431.6add to basket
16151[+]chartTop World Bond EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,034.58-0.5-0.4n/aadd to basket
16152[+]chartTop World Equity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR1,636.732.312.433.9add to basket
16153[+]chartTower Global High Yield Acc USDNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSD190.343.6n/an/aadd to basket
16154[+]chartTower Investment Grade Bond Acc USDNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSD107.311.6n/an/aadd to basket
16155[+]chartTrading Capital Holdings B USDEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSD197.180.91.7-0.7add to basket
16156[+]chartTrafalgar Trading A3 USDTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSD312.510.60.522.9add to basket
16157[+]chartTrea 3G Credit Opportunities ETrea Capital Partners SV SAFixed InterestEUR133.084.110.220.4add to basket
16158[+]chartTreasury Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16159[+]chartTreeTop Convertible International A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR322.193.914.713.7add to basket
16160[+]chartTreeTop Global Balanced A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR145.667.314.816.9add to basket
16161[+]chartTreeTop Global Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR103.053.67.7n/aadd to basket
16162[+]chartTreeTop Global Conviction A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR148.8617.227.247.4add to basket
16163[+]chartTreeTop Global Dynamic D EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR160.858.519.722.3add to basket
16164[+]chartTreeTop Global Opportunities B USDTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityUSD181.3518.427.532.8add to basket
16165[+]chartTreeTop Patrimoine Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR127.134.19.08.3add to basket
16166[+]chartTreeTop Scolea InternationalTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR156.505.216.017.4add to basket
16167[+]chartTreeTop Scolea Safe Harbour ITreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.05-0.1-0.6-0.3add to basket
16168[+]chartTreeTop Sequoia Equity A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR163.793.018.124.7add to basket
16169[+]chartTRI ANGA Flexible AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR103.021.75.4n/aadd to basket
16170[+]chartTrigon New Europe C EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR34.6211.730.041.2add to basket
16171[+]chartTrigon New Europe Growth A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR6.8112.921.571.6add to basket
16172[+]chartTrigon Russia Top Picks A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR9.21-0.321.278.2add to basket
16173[+]chartTrilogy Emerging Markets A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,359.9411.119.331.4add to basket
16174[+]chartTrilogy Global Diversified A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,587.282.716.042.0add to basket
16175[+]chartTrilogy SICAV-SIF Dynamic Equity PMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR107.805.814.68.1add to basket
16176[+]chartTrinkaus Aktienstrukturen EuropaVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)HedgeEUR83.033.68.518.6add to basket
16177[+]chartTriodos CultuurTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR26.80-1.6-2.0-2.1add to basket
16178[+]chartTriodos Fair ShareTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR34.72-3.20.23.4add to basket
16179[+]chartTriodos GroenTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR57.39-0.7-1.02.3add to basket
16180[+]chartTriodos Microfinance R Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR35.11-0.81.88.6add to basket
16181[+]chartTriodos Organic Growth P Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR117.624.83.5n/aadd to basket
16182[+]chartTriodos Renewables Europe RTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR31.50-1.20.22.1add to basket
16183[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Bond R DisTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR30.530.0-2.22.5add to basket
16184[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Equity R DisTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR38.971.19.436.5add to basket
16185[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Mixed R DisTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.110.52.416.3add to basket
16186[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Pioneer P CapTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR42.993.26.634.3add to basket
16187[+]chartTrium Blackwall Europe L/S G EURTrium Investment Management LLHedgeEUR11.111.90.6n/aadd to basket
16188[+]chartTrium CCI Technology L/S S USDTrium Investment Management LLHedgeUSD102.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
16189[+]chartTrocadero Capital Holdings A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD160.411.43.93.3add to basket
16190[+]chartTrocadero Prima Capital A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD478.775.18.717.3add to basket
16191[+]chartTrojan Feeder I Acc EURTroy Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR1.01-0.10.9n/aadd to basket
16192[+]chartTrojan Income Feeder O Acc GBPTroy Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.482.05.237.5add to basket
16193[+]chartTrust Peak Impact Return EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEUR97.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
16194[+]chartTrusteam Optimum ATrusteam FinanceMixed AssetEUR159.701.22.77.6add to basket
16195[+]chartTrusteam ROC ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR399.89-1.210.342.4add to basket
16196[+]chartTrusteam ROC Europe ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR218.404.214.737.0add to basket
16197[+]chartTrusteam ROC PMETrusteam FinanceEquityEUR228.197.217.674.2add to basket
16198[+]chartTrusteam ROC RTrusteam FinanceEquityEUR107.73-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
16199[+]chartTrygghet 75 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK167.093.012.835.0add to basket
16200[+]chartTrygghet 80 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK103.012.510.7n/aadd to basket