Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17297 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16051[+]chartTT Global Equity A2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD11.5411.67.7n/aadd to basket
16052[+]chartTT International Asia Pacific Equity H GBPTT InternationalEquityGBP10.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
16053[+]chartTT International European Equity BTT InternationalEquityEUR10.757.89.012.6add to basket
16054[+]chartTT International Mid Cap Europe Long/Short A EURTT InternationalHedgeEUR432.095.25.724.2add to basket
16055[+]chartTT International UK Equity BTT InternationalEquityGBP11.595.212.521.7add to basket
16056[+]chartTurkisfund Bonds AIs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR66.88-3.0-13.8-15.8add to basket
16057[+]chartTurkisfund Equities AIs Asset ManagementEquityEUR41.7616.72.8-4.8add to basket
16058[+]chartTweedy Browne Global High Dividend Value D AccTweedy BrowneEquityEUR14.396.919.715.1add to basket
16059[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (CHF) CTweedy BrowneEquityCHF42.488.318.07.6add to basket
16060[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (Euro) BTweedy BrowneEquityEUR96.409.318.214.8add to basket
16061[+]chartTweedy Browne ValueTweedy BrowneEquityUSD234.799.317.6-0.4add to basket
16062[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Linked Strategy A USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD125.770.84.011.5add to basket
16063[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Opportunities I USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD128.931.87.625.3add to basket
16064[+]chartTwentyFour Corporate Bond Dis GBPTwentyFour Global Inv Fds PLCFixed InterestGBP103.275.79.7n/aadd to basket
16065[+]chartU Access (IRL) Trend Macro E EURU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CHedgeEUR98.51-3.4-1.5n/aadd to basket
16066[+]chartUBAM 10-40 Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR98.103.34.8n/aadd to basket
16067[+]chartUBAM 30 Global Leaders Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR157.705.914.135.4add to basket
16068[+]chartUBAM Adams US Small Cap Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD117.82-1.716.9n/aadd to basket
16069[+]chartUBAM AJO US Equity Value RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD883.790.514.1-9.5add to basket
16070[+]chartUBAM Asia Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD19.8212.612.5-5.9add to basket
16071[+]chartUBAM Asymmetry 50 EUR RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetEUR89.990.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
16072[+]chartUBAM Asymmetry 50 USD AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD96.662.91.6n/aadd to basket
16073[+]chartUBAM Corporate Euro Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR176.881.21.65.6add to basket
16074[+]chartUBAM Corporate US Dollar Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD181.352.91.34.9add to basket
16075[+]chartUBAM Dinvest Access 90 E USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD8,298.845.7-0.3-23.3add to basket
16076[+]chartUBAM Dinvest Evolution H USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD9,956.441.10.6-3.6add to basket
16077[+]chartUBAM Dr. Ehrhardt German Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR1,597.4211.418.315.4add to basket
16078[+]chartUBAM Dynamic Euro Bond AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR254.860.00.10.0add to basket
16079[+]chartUBAM Dynamic US Dollar Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD215.510.81.51.9add to basket
16080[+]chartUBAM EM High Yield Short Duration Corporate Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD107.202.55.0n/aadd to basket
16081[+]chartUBAM EM Investment Grade Corporate Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD115.064.13.46.1add to basket
16082[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Corporate Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD136.575.06.58.2add to basket
16083[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Debt Opportunities RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD169.455.35.42.7add to basket
16084[+]chartUBAM Euro Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR993.290.1-1.08.5add to basket
16085[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Dividend+ RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR118.674.16.81.6add to basket
16086[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Flex RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR94.746.28.4n/aadd to basket
16087[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR399.488.412.414.7add to basket
16088[+]chartUBAM Europe Small Cap Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR108.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
16089[+]chartUBAM European Convertible Bond AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR119.111.62.1-2.7add to basket
16090[+]chartUBAM Global Aggregate Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD105.435.3-1.7n/aadd to basket
16091[+]chartUBAM Global Credit Opportunities RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR100.530.51.8n/aadd to basket
16092[+]chartUBAM Global Emerging Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD102.12n/an/a-25.5add to basket
16093[+]chartUBAM Global Equity Sustainable Growth AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD109.6815.818.7n/aadd to basket
16094[+]chartUBAM Global High Yield Solution RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD159.623.48.814.2add to basket
16095[+]chartUBAM IFDC Japan Opportunites Equity RC JPYUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityJPY14,045.004.331.735.0add to basket
16096[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 30 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD140.295.47.6n/aadd to basket
16097[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 50 AD USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD102.276.69.3n/aadd to basket
16098[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 70 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD151.298.011.4n/aadd to basket
16099[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Alternative RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD94.822.00.8n/aadd to basket
16100[+]chartUBAM Opportunities SIF Prudence RMB Income DUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestJPY11,803.00-1.25.8-6.5add to basket
16101[+]chartUBAM Scontinvest Gci Fd Balanced PTF C1 USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD1,577.895.37.55.9add to basket
16102[+]chartUBAM Scontinvest Gci Fd Growth PTF C1 EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetEUR1,227.454.98.911.3add to basket
16103[+]chartUBAM Scontinvest Gci Fd Moderate PTF C1 EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetEUR1,378.403.34.68.7add to basket
16104[+]chartUBAM SNAM Japan Equity Value C2 JPYUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityJPY888.00-3.230.521.4add to basket
16105[+]chartUBAM SRI European Convertible Bond AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR99.202.43.7n/aadd to basket
16106[+]chartUBAM Sterling Bond AC GBPUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestGBP340.523.05.123.4add to basket
16107[+]chartUBAM Swiss Equity D3 CHFUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityCHF291.8216.420.423.4add to basket
16108[+]chartUBAM Swiss Small and Mid Cap Equity AC CHFUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityCHF135.1725.533.3n/aadd to basket
16109[+]chartUBAM Turkish Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD96.1227.45.1-17.3add to basket
16110[+]chartUBAM U Access - Global Credit 2020 UC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD102.953.6n/an/aadd to basket
16111[+]chartUBAM Unconstrained Bond RP EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR101.36-0.10.1-0.3add to basket
16112[+]chartUBAM US Dollar Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD2,447.922.6-1.83.8add to basket
16113[+]chartUBAM US High Yield Solution RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD105.543.8n/an/aadd to basket
16114[+]chartUBI BancaUnione Di Banche ItalianeEquityEUR3.7130.411.7-45.9add to basket
16115[+]chartUBI Pramerica Active DurationUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR5.66-3.1-3.5-3.4add to basket
16116[+]chartUBI Pramerica Azinario EticoUBI PramericaEquityEUR7.265.514.916.6add to basket
16117[+]chartUBI Pramerica Azioni EuropaUBI PramericaEquityEUR8.298.612.29.8add to basket
16118[+]chartUBI Pramerica BTUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR7.14-0.3-0.40.1add to basket
16119[+]chartUBI Pramerica Euro CashUBI PramericaMoney MarketEUR7.45-0.3-0.7-1.5add to basket
16120[+]chartUBI Pramerica Euro CorporateUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR9.891.21.75.4add to basket
16121[+]chartUBI Pramerica Total Return Moderato AUBI PramericaMixed AssetEUR4.92-0.40.00.0add to basket
16122[+]chartUBI Pramerica Total Return PrudenteUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR11.18-0.50.31.5add to basket
16123[+]chartUBP Money Market CHF ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketCHF106.63-0.4-0.7-1.2add to basket
16124[+]chartUBP Money Market EUR AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketEUR129.19-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
16125[+]chartUBP Money Market GBP ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketGBP120.640.10.31.2add to basket
16126[+]chartUBP Money Market USD ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketUSD133.710.50.91.7add to basket
16127[+]chartUBP PG Active Income APC EUR USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD109.132.6n/an/aadd to basket
16128[+]chartUBP U ACCESS - Best Selection China A APC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR61.10-1.89.8n/aadd to basket
16129[+]chartUBS (CAY) China A Opportunity AUBS Asset Mgmt SGP LtdEquityUSD226.5737.344.0113.1add to basket
16130[+]chartUBS (F) Flex Patrimoine (EUR) PUBS Asset Management France SAMixed AssetEUR1,386.433.16.312.4add to basket
16131[+]chartUBS (Irl) Alternative Solutions plc - O Connor Opportunistic UCITS P-PF Acc USDUBS AGHedgeUSD93.90-1.8-4.2n/aadd to basket
16132[+]chartUBS (Irl) Fixed Income Global Opportunites I-A2-PF USDUBS IreFixed InterestUSD96.420.73.3-5.5add to basket
16133[+]chartUBS (Irl) Investor Selection - Equity Opportunity Long Short P-PF EURUBS IreHedgeEUR86.47-1.5-10.8n/aadd to basket
16134[+]chartUBS (Irl) Investor Selection Global Equity Long Short Q-PF AccUBS IreHedgeEUR102.50-1.31.9n/aadd to basket
16135[+]chartUBS (Irl) Investor Selection-Currency Allocation Return I A1 Acc GBPUBS IreMoney MarketGBP119.6310.3n/an/aadd to basket
16136[+]chartUBS (Irl) Select Money Market EUR P distUBS AGMoney MarketEUR1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
16137[+]chartUBS (Irl) Select Money Market GBP M DistUBS AGMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.3n/aadd to basket
16138[+]chartUBS (Irl) Select Money Market USD Investor AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD119.410.40.6n/aadd to basket
16139[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - AUD N AccUBS AGFixed InterestAUD118.913.61.811.9add to basket
16140[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - CHF P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF2,618.190.2-1.03.0add to basket
16141[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Convert Europe (EUR) P DistUBS AGFixed InterestEUR159.696.312.511.9add to basket
16142[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - EUR P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR399.400.6-0.37.6add to basket
16143[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Euro High Yield (EUR) N DistUBS AGFixed InterestEUR106.104.48.99.7add to basket
16144[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Full Cycle Asian Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD142.423.32.712.8add to basket
16145[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - GBP P AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP247.294.17.822.6add to basket
16146[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Global P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF804.632.0-0.26.2add to basket
16147[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - USD P DistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD103.592.90.56.0add to basket
16148[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Asian High Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD139.633.66.515.3add to basket
16149[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Asian Investment Grade Bonds (USD) I-B AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD103.913.83.1n/aadd to basket
16150[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Asian Local Currency Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD99.726.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
16151[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Convert Global (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR14.826.812.311.1add to basket
16152[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Currency Diversifier (USD) P DistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD75.144.5-1.6-15.7add to basket
16153[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Economies Corporates (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD112.524.65.912.2add to basket
16154[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Economies Local Currency Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD88.7510.06.5-11.8add to basket
16155[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR202.492.52.813.4add to basket
16156[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2017 (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD108.650.61.25.1add to basket
16157[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2018 (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF107.010.30.74.0add to basket
16158[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2018 (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR109.310.51.36.2add to basket
16159[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2018 (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD112.111.52.98.9add to basket
16160[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2021 (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD99.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
16161[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets High Yield Bonds 2018 (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR109.510.81.86.8add to basket
16162[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets High Yield Bonds 2018 (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD111.901.73.49.5add to basket
16163[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - EUR Corporates (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR15.211.21.96.7add to basket
16164[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - EUR Inflation-linked (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR114.55-1.00.4-0.4add to basket
16165[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Global Corporates (USD) I-A2 AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD101.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
16166[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Global Dynamic (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD106.255.84.92.0add to basket
16167[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Global Inflation-linked (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD119.211.31.73.3add to basket
16168[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Short Duration High Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD118.022.13.63.9add to basket
16169[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Short Term EUR Corporates (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR124.31-0.1-0.10.7add to basket
16170[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Short Term USD Corporates (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD136.821.20.92.5add to basket
16171[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - USD Corporates (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD17.914.73.38.7add to basket
16172[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - USD High Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD276.304.210.57.9add to basket
16173[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - USD Investment Grade Corporates (USD) U-X AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD10,272.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
16174[+]chartUBS (Lux) Emerging Economies - Global Bonds (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD1,730.956.14.9-3.7add to basket
16175[+]chartUBS (Lux) Emerging Economies - Global Short Term (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD2,706.916.94.6-8.1add to basket
16176[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Asian Consumption (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD120.7629.021.410.9add to basket
16177[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Australia (AUD) P AccUBS AGEquityAUD938.620.19.12.9add to basket
16178[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Biotech (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD592.7222.733.432.0add to basket
16179[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Canada (CAD) P AccUBS AGEquityCAD924.750.08.40.8add to basket
16180[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - China Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD1,095.6030.136.047.6add to basket
16181[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Euro Countries Opportunity (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR99.0612.018.527.1add to basket
16182[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - European Opportunity (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR799.919.49.017.1add to basket
16183[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Global Multi Tech (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD313.3727.744.151.8add to basket
16184[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Global Sustainable (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD847.0211.220.612.4add to basket
16185[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Global Sustainable Innovators (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR81.546.729.337.1add to basket
16186[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Greater China (USD) (SGD) P AccUBS AGEquitySGD158.7722.737.262.9add to basket
16187[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Health Care (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD262.5516.816.324.3add to basket
16188[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Japan (JPY) P AccUBS AGEquityJPY8,817.009.122.826.5add to basket
16189[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Mid Caps Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR1,007.4911.710.132.7add to basket
16190[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Mid Caps USA (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD1,629.4313.920.721.1add to basket
16191[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Small Caps USA (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD723.476.722.28.7add to basket
16192[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - USA Multi Strategy (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD174.8811.120.922.8add to basket
16193[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Asian Smaller Companies (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD170.3422.120.817.2add to basket
16194[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Brazil (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD55.571.016.9-28.5add to basket
16195[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Emerging Markets High Dividend (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD89.5516.220.4-12.1add to basket
16196[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Emerging Markets Sustainable (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD82.8114.213.5-1.9add to basket
16197[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Euro Countries Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR113.1912.717.4n/aadd to basket
16198[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - European High Dividend (EUR) N-8% MdistUBS AGEquityEUR93.268.310.0n/aadd to basket
16199[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - European Opportunity Unconstrained (EUR) N AccUBS AGEquityEUR162.978.62.819.2add to basket
16200[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - German High Dividend (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR192.1412.222.423.3add to basket