Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17612 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16201[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Corporate Bonds AEH EURThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR20.450.17.810.4add to basket
16202[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Emerging Market Debt AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD70.550.211.011.2add to basket
16203[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Enhanced Commodities Portfolio DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD7.91-0.45.9-41.5add to basket
16204[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Select AE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR20.355.79.627.4add to basket
16205[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) European Strategic Bond AE EURThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR27.90-0.30.75.1add to basket
16206[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Flexible Asian Bond AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD11.12-3.13.8n/aadd to basket
16207[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Asset Allocation AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Mixed AssetUSD34.100.23.74.1add to basket
16208[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD9.89-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
16209[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Equities AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD41.050.410.3-3.1add to basket
16210[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Market Short Term Bonds AU Gr USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD16.841.69.08.5add to basket
16211[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Emerging Markets Equity M USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD36.166.417.3-0.4add to basket
16212[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Energy Equities AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD28.164.410.2-25.3add to basket
16213[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Focus AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD48.522.210.519.0add to basket
16214[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Multi Asset Income DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Mixed AssetUSD11.043.48.1n/aadd to basket
16215[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Opportunities Bond DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD11.95-0.2-2.6-11.0add to basket
16216[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Smaller Companies DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR18.2912.417.747.3add to basket
16217[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Strategic Bond AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD24.44-5.4-3.4-10.3add to basket
16218[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Global Technology BU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD44.2416.430.162.6add to basket
16219[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Greater China Equities AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD51.664.422.316.9add to basket
16220[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Absolute Alpha DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)HedgeEUR10.041.1n/an/aadd to basket
16221[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Equities AE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR57.977.49.116.6add to basket
16222[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) Pan European Small Cap Opportunities DE EURThreadneedle (Lux)EquityEUR30.989.113.040.5add to basket
16223[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Africa Equity IU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD3.503.2-5.1n/aadd to basket
16224[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) STANLIB Global Emerging Markets Property Securites IU USDThreadneedle (Lux)PropertyUSD10.31-2.07.3n/aadd to basket
16225[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equities AG GBPThreadneedle (Lux)EquityGBP27.099.219.528.0add to basket
16226[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) UK Equity Income DG GBPThreadneedle (Lux)EquityGBP10.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
16227[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Contrarian Core Equities DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)EquityUSD15.507.213.422.3add to basket
16228[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US High Yield Bond AU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD31.591.57.811.2add to basket
16229[+]chartThreadneedle (Lux) US Investment Grade Corporate Bond DU USDThreadneedle (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD9.80-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
16230[+]chartThreadneedle Commodity Strategy 2 Gr AccThreadneedle (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD55.280.36.9-37.9add to basket
16231[+]chartThreadneedle Credit Opportunities Ret Gr Inc EURThreadneedle Inv Services LtdHedgeEUR0.990.83.8n/aadd to basket
16232[+]chartThreadneedle IndiaThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityUSD70.4775.334.117.026.3add to basket
16233[+]chartThreadneedle UK Equity Income Inst Acc GBPThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityGBX117.936.9n/an/aadd to basket
16234[+]chartThreadneedle UK Z Inc EURThreadneedle Inv Services LtdEquityEUR1.769.38.9n/aadd to basket
16235[+]chartTiberius Commodity Alpha OP R EUROppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyEUR47.33-3.11.7-41.7add to basket
16236[+]chartTiburon Taiko E Unhedged GBPTiburon PartnersEquityGBP1,771.759.531.164.2add to basket
16237[+]chartTiburon Taipan D GBPTiburon PartnersEquityGBP1,868.6915.832.350.9add to basket
16238[+]chartTiburon Taurus A USDTiburon PartnersHedgeUSD728.11-6.5-15.3-25.5add to basket
16239[+]chartTicaret Greater Turkey EURIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,025.230.50.235.4add to basket
16240[+]chartTideway GBP Credit A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP102.372.4n/an/aadd to basket
16241[+]chartTideway GBP Hybrid Capital A Acc GBPTideway Investment Partners LLFixed InterestGBP104.494.9n/an/aadd to basket
16242[+]chartTideway Real Return A GBPTideway Investment Partners LLMixed AssetGBP106.834.26.73.4add to basket
16243[+]chartTiepolo Rendement CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR14.2010.816.427.1add to basket
16244[+]chartTiepolo Valeurs CLa Financiere TiepoloEquityEUR13.0010.421.227.6add to basket
16245[+]chartTillväxt 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK201.185.916.0n/aadd to basket
16246[+]chartTilney A0715 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.340.55.711.5add to basket
16247[+]chartTilney A2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.513.110.719.6add to basket
16248[+]chartTilney A3743 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.635.115.025.6add to basket
16249[+]chartTilney A4550 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.666.619.130.9add to basket
16250[+]chartTilney AE2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.542.010.222.1add to basket
16251[+]chartTimberland SICAV Timberland Top Dividende International A EURBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR47.6150.116.02.4-3.5add to basket
16252[+]chartTimeo Neutral SICAV BZ Diversified R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
16253[+]chartTitan New World MirrorTitan Fund ManagementEquityUSD104.040.49.4-9.2add to basket
16254[+]chartTL Nachhaltigkeits BRASCRIIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF123.503.110.07.1add to basket
16255[+]chartTM Global EquityGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBP168.745.812.637.8add to basket
16256[+]chartTM InnovationGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBP153.792.314.124.5add to basket
16257[+]chartTMI Diversified Assets GBPThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdEquityGBP1.113.911.6n/aadd to basket
16258[+]chartTMI Sterling LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16259[+]chartTMI US Dollar BondThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdFixed InterestUSD0.99-4.6-1.2n/aadd to basket
16260[+]chartTMI US Dollar LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16261[+]chartTMW Immobilien Weltfonds PTMW Pramerica Prop Invest GmbHPropertyEUR3.80-6.5-10.6-44.5add to basket
16262[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark All Countries World Equity R1 USDTobamEquityUSD96.27-2.33.9n/aadd to basket
16263[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Canada Equity A CADTobamEquityCAD13,187.29-0.112.912.8add to basket
16264[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Emerging Markets Equity R GBPTobamEquityGBP129.393.621.426.3add to basket
16265[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Euro Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR111.577.97.611.7add to basket
16266[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark France Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR114.618.29.8n/aadd to basket
16267[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global Equity A EURTobamEquityEUR14,423.734.110.928.8add to basket
16268[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global High Yield ATobamFixed InterestUSD10,126.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
16269[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Japan Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR116.866.316.6n/aadd to basket
16270[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Pacific Ex Japan Markets Equity R GBPTobamEquityGBP129.057.125.7n/aadd to basket
16271[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark UK Equity R1 GBPTobamEquityGBP112.273.211.2n/aadd to basket
16272[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Credit A USDTobamFixed InterestUSD11,101.15-1.83.9n/aadd to basket
16273[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR199.882.510.3-6.1add to basket
16274[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark World Equity B1 EURTobamEquityEUR117.781.68.025.2add to basket
16275[+]chartTocqueville Dividende CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR23.8711.614.520.5add to basket
16276[+]chartTocqueville Gold PTocqueville FinanceCommodity/EnergyEUR139.99-10.322.419.4add to basket
16277[+]chartTocqueville Megatrends CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR14.335.811.022.7add to basket
16278[+]chartTocqueville Odyssee CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR61.9813.919.924.4add to basket
16279[+]chartTocqueville Patrimoine PTocqueville FinanceMixed AssetEUR128.922.74.05.0add to basket
16280[+]chartTocqueville Value Amerique PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR58.649.814.736.9add to basket
16281[+]chartTocqueville Value Europe PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR222.074.97.129.9add to basket
16282[+]chartTokio Marine Asian Equity D Cap USDTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD104.334.717.45.1add to basket
16283[+]chartTokio Marine Far East Equity PortfolioTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD633.976.020.411.5add to basket
16284[+]chartTokio Marine Japanese Equity Focus D Unhedged JPYTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPY22,383.4610.29.039.3add to basket
16285[+]chartTop Gold AGmvKCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR75.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
16286[+]chartTop Portfolio InvestLBB INVESTEquityEUR48.2850.6912.516.029.8add to basket
16287[+]chartTop World Bond EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,028.77-1.51.9n/aadd to basket
16288[+]chartTop World Equity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR1,577.618.217.227.4add to basket
16289[+]chartTower Developed Markets Equity USDNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdEquityUSD172.473.44.8-5.6add to basket
16290[+]chartTower Global High Yield Bond C USDNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSD183.195.516.58.4add to basket
16291[+]chartTower Investment Grade Bond (USD) USDNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSD113.55-0.35.23.4add to basket
16292[+]chartTower Investment Grade Bond Hedged Inc EURNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestEUR99.75-1.13.30.1add to basket
16293[+]chartTrader Capital Upside SPTrader Capital LLPHedgeUSD1,554.26-1.00.83.4add to basket
16294[+]chartTrading Capital Holdings B USDEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSD197.962.82.9-5.0add to basket
16295[+]chartTrafalgar Trading A3 USDTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSD313.750.41.153.8add to basket
16296[+]chartTrea 3G Credit Opportunities ETrea Capital Partners SV SAFixed InterestEUR125.095.113.613.6add to basket
16297[+]chartTreasury Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16298[+]chartTreeTop Convertible International A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR308.7910.311.910.4add to basket
16299[+]chartTreeTop Global Balanced A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR135.416.810.85.7add to basket
16300[+]chartTreeTop Global Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.273.95.4n/aadd to basket
16301[+]chartTreeTop Global Conviction A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR127.1011.620.7n/aadd to basket
16302[+]chartTreeTop Global Dynamic D EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR147.7810.213.93.5add to basket
16303[+]chartTreeTop Global Opportunities B USDTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityUSD151.134.313.2-0.3add to basket
16304[+]chartTreeTop Patrimoine Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR121.834.56.63.3add to basket
16305[+]chartTreeTop Scolea InternationalTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR146.648.010.68.9add to basket
16306[+]chartTreeTop Scolea Safe Harbour ITreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.17-0.5-0.60.6add to basket
16307[+]chartTreeTop Sequoia Equity A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR157.6714.320.621.1add to basket
16308[+]chartTRI ANGA Flexible AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR101.014.15.1n/aadd to basket
16309[+]chartTrigon New Europe C EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR30.8217.625.124.7add to basket
16310[+]chartTrigon New Europe Growth A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR5.947.213.643.2add to basket
16311[+]chartTrigon Russia Top Picks A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR9.1826.671.673.8add to basket
16312[+]chartTrilogy Emerging Markets A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,211.238.822.730.8add to basket
16313[+]chartTrilogy Global Diversified A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,527.8515.420.241.5add to basket
16314[+]chartTrilogy SICAV-SIF Dynamic Equity PMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR102.5113.79.1-2.8add to basket
16315[+]chartTrinity Global Equity A GBPTrinity Street Asset MgmtEquityGBP195.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
16316[+]chartTrinkaus Aktienstrukturen EuropaVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)HedgeEUR79.7983.786.011.212.8add to basket
16317[+]chartTriodos CultuurTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR27.16-1.0-2.01.6add to basket
16318[+]chartTriodos Fair ShareTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR35.923.74.412.8add to basket
16319[+]chartTriodos GroenTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR57.64-1.00.14.4add to basket
16320[+]chartTriodos Microfinance R Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR35.533.04.012.6add to basket
16321[+]chartTriodos Organic Growth P Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR109.493.26.9n/aadd to basket
16322[+]chartTriodos Renewables Europe RTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR32.012.40.26.8add to basket
16323[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Bond R DisTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR30.67-3.6-1.16.1add to basket
16324[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Equity R DisTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR37.776.69.236.7add to basket
16325[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Mixed R DisTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR35.730.52.818.7add to basket
16326[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Pioneer P CapTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR40.350.84.825.3add to basket
16327[+]chartTrium Blackwall Europe L/S H EURTrium Investment Management LLHedgeEUR9.67-3.9n/an/aadd to basket
16328[+]chartTrocadero Capital Holdings A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD156.371.94.2-2.4add to basket
16329[+]chartTrocadero Prima Capital A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD451.283.85.44.1add to basket
16330[+]chartTrojan Feeder I Acc EURTroy Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR1.021.6n/an/aadd to basket
16331[+]chartTrojan Income Feeder O Acc GBPTroy Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.475.113.335.6add to basket
16332[+]chartTrusteam Optimum ATrusteam FinanceMoney MarketEUR157.311.64.56.7add to basket
16333[+]chartTrusteam ROC ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR394.7811.511.743.8add to basket
16334[+]chartTrusteam ROC Europe ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR205.2011.210.918.1add to basket
16335[+]chartTrusteam ROC PMETrusteam FinanceEquityEUR210.869.623.939.5add to basket
16336[+]chartTrusteam ROC RTrusteam FinanceEquityEUR106.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
16337[+]chartTrygghet 75 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK159.169.314.532.9add to basket
16338[+]chartTrygghet 80 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK98.877.611.7n/aadd to basket
16339[+]chartTrygghet 85 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK98.995.68.6n/aadd to basket
16340[+]chartTrygghet 90 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK123.183.65.311.4add to basket
16341[+]chartTryghed 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetDKK110.049.516.4n/aadd to basket
16342[+]chartTS OpportunityCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF67.67-6.5-3.0-10.9add to basket
16343[+]chartTT International Asia Pacific Equity E2 GBPTT InternationalEquityGBP18.6111.947.070.3add to basket
16344[+]chartTT International Emerging Markets Equity I EURTT InternationalEquityEUR10.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
16345[+]chartTT International Emerging Markets Unconstrained E2 Acc EURTT InternationalEquityEUR11.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
16346[+]chartTT International Europe Ex UK Equity D EURTT InternationalEquityEUR11.949.911.819.0add to basket
16347[+]chartTT International European Equity BTT InternationalEquityEUR10.306.18.912.6add to basket
16348[+]chartTT International Global Equity A2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD10.64-1.64.7n/aadd to basket
16349[+]chartTT International Mid Cap Europe Long/Short A EURTT InternationalHedgeEUR426.973.36.019.9add to basket
16350[+]chartTT International UK Equity BTT InternationalEquityGBP11.354.614.718.0add to basket