Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17536 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16201[+]chartTop World Bond EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,027.77-0.7-1.0n/aadd to basket
16202[+]chartTop World Equity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR1,677.801.32.317.8add to basket
16203[+]chartTower Global High Yield Acc USDDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD189.730.12.5n/aadd to basket
16204[+]chartTower Investment Grade Bond B Acc USDDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD105.69-1.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
16205[+]chartTrading Capital Holdings B USDEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSD194.30-0.20.7-7.1add to basket
16206[+]chartTrafalgar Trading A3 USDTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSD344.464.313.326.9add to basket
16207[+]chartTrea 3G Credit Opportunities ETrea Capital Partners SV SAFixed InterestEUR122.00-7.4-3.79.8add to basket
16208[+]chartTreasury Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16209[+]chartTreeTop Convertible International A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR310.17-1.3-2.4-0.5add to basket
16210[+]chartTreeTop Global Balanced A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR146.540.74.18.6add to basket
16211[+]chartTreeTop Global Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR103.380.42.33.7add to basket
16212[+]chartTreeTop Global Conviction A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR178.1421.028.647.7add to basket
16213[+]chartTreeTop Global Dynamic D EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR157.37-2.22.63.5add to basket
16214[+]chartTreeTop Global Opportunities B USDTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityUSD169.17-9.74.48.2add to basket
16215[+]chartTreeTop Patrimoine Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR127.310.22.54.2add to basket
16216[+]chartTreeTop Scolea InternationalTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR149.61-0.2-1.80.9add to basket
16217[+]chartTreeTop Scolea Safe Harbour ITreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.12-0.8-1.1-1.2add to basket
16218[+]chartTreeTop Sequoia Equity A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR158.75-1.8-3.25.0add to basket
16219[+]chartTrias L/S USDAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeUSD127.55-1.713.0n/aadd to basket
16220[+]chartTrigon New Europe Growth A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR6.64-0.45.330.5add to basket
16221[+]chartTrigon Russia Top Picks A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR8.51-2.67.151.0add to basket
16222[+]chartTrilogy Emerging Markets A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,346.74-1.67.523.0add to basket
16223[+]chartTrilogy Global Diversified A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,665.341.85.915.7add to basket
16224[+]chartTrilogy SICAV-SIF Dynamic Equity PMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR102.63-2.7-3.5-9.6add to basket
16225[+]chartTrinetra Emerging Markets Growth B Non-Voting USDTrinetra Investment ManagementEquityUSD99.84-2.0n/an/aadd to basket
16226[+]chartTrinkaus Aktienstrukturen EuropaVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)HedgeEUR84.181.63.011.1add to basket
16227[+]chartTriodos Microfinance R Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.052.42.36.3add to basket
16228[+]chartTriodos Organic Growth P Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR121.893.68.618.1add to basket
16229[+]chartTriodos Renewables Europe RTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR32.232.90.96.2add to basket
16230[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Bond R CapTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR35.02-0.3-0.72.5add to basket
16231[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Equity R DisTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR40.280.12.13.9add to basket
16232[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Mixed R DisTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.34-0.20.53.2add to basket
16233[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Pioneer R CapTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR39.442.13.83.3add to basket
16234[+]chartTrium Blackwall Europe L/S H EURTrium Capital LLPHedgeEUR9.73-1.5-0.8n/aadd to basket
16235[+]chartTrium Morphic ESG L/S F USDTrium Capital LLPEquityUSD97.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
16236[+]chartTrium Opportunistic Equity FTrium Capital LLPEquityUSD98.840.2n/an/aadd to basket
16237[+]chartTrocadero Capital Holdings A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD162.201.11.8-1.7add to basket
16238[+]chartTrocadero Prima Capital A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD495.131.57.29.9add to basket
16239[+]chartTrojan Feeder I Acc EURTroy Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR0.98-3.2-4.9n/aadd to basket
16240[+]chartTrojan Income Feeder O Acc GBPTroy Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.49-0.1-1.219.1add to basket
16241[+]chartTrust Peak Impact Return EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEUR88.15-4.0n/an/aadd to basket
16242[+]chartTrusteam Optimum ATrusteam FinanceMixed AssetEUR157.57-0.9-0.93.7add to basket
16243[+]chartTrusteam ROC ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR400.89-0.4-1.69.2add to basket
16244[+]chartTrusteam ROC Europe ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR208.49-3.2-4.82.6add to basket
16245[+]chartTrusteam ROC PMETrusteam FinanceEquityEUR235.525.6-0.249.7add to basket
16246[+]chartTrusteam ROC RTrusteam FinanceEquityEUR107.98-0.4-1.7n/aadd to basket
16247[+]chartTrygghet 75 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK183.165.49.320.2add to basket
16248[+]chartTrygghet 80 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK111.264.67.417.7add to basket
16249[+]chartTrygghet 85 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK107.903.25.212.5add to basket
16250[+]chartTrygghet 90 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK129.591.92.96.7add to basket
16251[+]chartTryghed 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetDKK119.502.25.8n/aadd to basket
16252[+]chartTS OpportunityCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF72.223.36.1-5.1add to basket
16253[+]chartTT Asia Pacific Equity B2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD9.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
16254[+]chartTT China Focus A2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD10.762.8n/an/aadd to basket
16255[+]chartTT Emerging Markets Equity B1 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD11.02-7.510.7n/aadd to basket
16256[+]chartTT Emerging Markets Unconstrained E2 EURTT InternationalEquityEUR12.40-1.86.4n/aadd to basket
16257[+]chartTT Europe Ex UK Equity D EURTT InternationalEquityEUR13.784.08.510.7add to basket
16258[+]chartTT European Equity B EURTT InternationalEquityEUR10.871.36.05.6add to basket
16259[+]chartTT Global Equity A2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD12.471.08.815.0add to basket
16260[+]chartTT Mid Cap Europe Long/Short A EURTT InternationalHedgeEUR469.782.18.725.2add to basket
16261[+]chartTT UK Equity B GBPTT InternationalEquityGBP11.980.15.521.8add to basket
16262[+]chartTurkisfund Bonds AIs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR55.15-6.1-18.1-29.2add to basket
16263[+]chartTurkisfund Equities AIs Asset ManagementEquityEUR36.99-11.0-13.3-17.0add to basket
16264[+]chartTweedy Browne Global High Dividend Value D AccTweedy BrowneEquityEUR15.232.15.814.2add to basket
16265[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (CHF) CTweedy BrowneEquityCHF45.461.87.016.8add to basket
16266[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (Euro) BTweedy BrowneEquityEUR102.191.46.016.0add to basket
16267[+]chartTweedy Browne ValueTweedy BrowneEquityUSD257.751.99.817.6add to basket
16268[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Linked Strategy A USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD124.721.0-0.87.2add to basket
16269[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Opportunities I USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD120.762.3-6.38.7add to basket
16270[+]chartTwentyFour Absolute Return Credit NVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP110.61-0.21.3n/aadd to basket
16271[+]chartTwentyFour Corporate Bond Dis GBPTwentyFour Global Inv Fds PLCFixed InterestGBP100.32-0.51.016.4add to basket
16272[+]chartTwentyFour Strategic Income AQ Inc GBPVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP97.65-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
16273[+]chartU Access (IRL) Cheyne Arbitrage UCITS B EURU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CHedgeEUR101.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
16274[+]chartU Access (IRL) Electron Global Utility D EURU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CHedgeEUR108.621.35.1n/aadd to basket
16275[+]chartU Access (IRL) Nexthera UCITS D USDU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CEquityUSD104.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
16276[+]chartU Access (IRL) Trend Macro E USDU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CHedgeUSD104.38-4.51.8n/aadd to basket
16277[+]chartUBAM 30 Global Leaders Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR171.047.38.517.7add to basket
16278[+]chartUBAM Absolute Return Fixed Income RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR100.54-2.30.00.7add to basket
16279[+]chartUBAM Absolute Return Low Vol Fixed Income RP EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR99.99-1.4-1.4-1.7add to basket
16280[+]chartUBAM Adams US Small Cap Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD135.685.715.2n/aadd to basket
16281[+]chartUBAM AJO US Equity Value RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD963.71-1.69.06.3add to basket
16282[+]chartUBAM Angel Japan Small Cap Equity RC JPYUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityJPY15,787.00-2.712.418.4add to basket
16283[+]chartUBAM Asia Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD21.17-1.76.8-8.5add to basket
16284[+]chartUBAM Asymmetry 50 EUR AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetEUR98.15-1.80.1-7.4add to basket
16285[+]chartUBAM Asymmetry 50 USD AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD99.24-0.62.7-4.2add to basket
16286[+]chartUBAM Corporate Euro Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR176.05-1.2-0.54.6add to basket
16287[+]chartUBAM Corporate US Dollar Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD176.90-2.4-2.52.1add to basket
16288[+]chartUBAM Dedicated Leveraged Global Highyield IC Acc USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD103.92-2.9n/an/aadd to basket
16289[+]chartUBAM Dinvest total return holdings A USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD8,775.763.55.01.5add to basket
16290[+]chartUBAM Dr. Ehrhardt German Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR1,668.80-1.64.513.5add to basket
16291[+]chartUBAM Dynamic Euro Bond AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR253.00-0.7-0.7-1.1add to basket
16292[+]chartUBAM Dynamic US Dollar Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD218.750.71.53.4add to basket
16293[+]chartUBAM EM Investment Grade Corporate Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD106.73-3.4-1.94.2add to basket
16294[+]chartUBAM EM Sustainable High Grade Corporate Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD98.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
16295[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Corporate Bond AD USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD101.03-4.8-1.97.6add to basket
16296[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Corporate Bond Short Duration RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD107.51-1.70.3n/aadd to basket
16297[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Debt Opportunities AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD167.21-6.1-2.45.5add to basket
16298[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Sovereign Bond A Acc USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD93.82-6.7n/an/aadd to basket
16299[+]chartUBAM Euro Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR978.49-1.0-1.52.9add to basket
16300[+]chartUBAM Euro Equity Income R EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR99.85-3.7-0.62.8add to basket
16301[+]chartUBAM Euro High Yield Solution RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR106.94-1.50.6n/aadd to basket
16302[+]chartUBAM Europe 10-40 Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR114.82-2.6-4.8-10.3add to basket
16303[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Dividend+ RD EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR66.72-5.3-3.8-3.5add to basket
16304[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Flex AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR114.900.20.9-2.5add to basket
16305[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR408.571.12.3-1.2add to basket
16306[+]chartUBAM Europe Small Cap Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR116.822.88.1n/aadd to basket
16307[+]chartUBAM Global 10-40 Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR96.14-1.8-2.0-4.1add to basket
16308[+]chartUBAM Global Aggregate Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD105.60-1.40.2n/aadd to basket
16309[+]chartUBAM Global Bond Total Return A USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD99.61-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
16310[+]chartUBAM Global Carry AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD100.920.10.9n/aadd to basket
16311[+]chartUBAM Global Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR103.712.12.41.7add to basket
16312[+]chartUBAM Global Emerging Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD83.85-7.02.6-17.9add to basket
16313[+]chartUBAM Global Equity Sustainable Growth AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD131.693.220.121.9add to basket
16314[+]chartUBAM Global High Yield Solution RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD164.870.33.314.9add to basket
16315[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 30 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD145.32-0.13.58.4add to basket
16316[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 50 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD160.680.05.28.8add to basket
16317[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 70 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD161.98-0.17.09.4add to basket
16318[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Alternative AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD104.750.52.64.8add to basket
16319[+]chartUBAM Real Return AD Inc USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD100.910.6n/an/aadd to basket
16320[+]chartUBAM Scontinvest LU - Dynamic Portfolio EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetEUR1,013.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
16321[+]chartUBAM Scontinvest LU - Dynamic Portfolio USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD1,007.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
16322[+]chartUBAM Scontinvest LU - Growth Portfolio GBPUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetGBP1,008.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
16323[+]chartUBAM SNAM Japan Equity Value C2 JPYUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityJPY957.00-7.57.83.1add to basket
16324[+]chartUBAM SRI European Convertible Bond AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR95.64-2.3-3.6n/aadd to basket
16325[+]chartUBAM Swiss Equity D3 CHFUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityCHF301.31-3.83.318.1add to basket
16326[+]chartUBAM Swiss Small and Mid Cap Equity AC CHFUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityCHF147.13-1.28.8n/aadd to basket
16327[+]chartUBAM Turkish Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD69.27-28.1-27.9-34.4add to basket
16328[+]chartUBAM U Access - Global Credit 2020 UC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD104.270.31.3n/aadd to basket
16329[+]chartUBAM U Access - Global Credit 2021 AD USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD99.54-0.11.9n/aadd to basket
16330[+]chartUBAM U Access - Global Credit 2022 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD99.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
16331[+]chartUBAM US Dollar Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD2,375.19-1.6-3.0-0.7add to basket
16332[+]chartUBAM US Equity Growth AC Acc USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD105.787.0n/an/aadd to basket
16333[+]chartUBAM US High Yield Solution RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD107.27-0.61.6n/aadd to basket
16334[+]chartUBI BancaUnione Di Banche ItalianeEquityEUR3.35-9.8-9.4-55.9add to basket
16335[+]chartUBI Pramerica Active DurationUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR5.51-1.7-2.7-11.0add to basket
16336[+]chartUBI Pramerica Azinario EticoUBI PramericaEquityEUR7.27-1.80.11.5add to basket
16337[+]chartUBI Pramerica Azioni EuropaUBI PramericaEquityEUR7.92-2.3-4.5-7.8add to basket
16338[+]chartUBI Pramerica BTUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR7.02-1.2-1.6-2.2add to basket
16339[+]chartUBI Pramerica Euro CashUBI PramericaMoney MarketEUR7.36-0.7-1.1-2.4add to basket
16340[+]chartUBI Pramerica Euro CorporateUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR9.80-1.3-0.94.0add to basket
16341[+]chartUBI Pramerica Total Return Moderato AUBI PramericaMixed AssetEUR4.82-0.9-2.1-2.8add to basket
16342[+]chartUBI Pramerica Total Return PrudenteUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR10.98-1.1-1.8-1.3add to basket
16343[+]chartUBP Money Market CHF ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketCHF105.75-0.4-0.8-2.0add to basket
16344[+]chartUBP Money Market EUR AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketEUR128.57-0.2-0.5-1.1add to basket
16345[+]chartUBP Money Market GBP ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketGBP120.970.20.31.0add to basket
16346[+]chartUBP Money Market USD ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketUSD135.600.81.42.9add to basket
16347[+]chartUBP PG Active Income APC EUR USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD113.761.44.5n/aadd to basket
16348[+]chartUBP U ACCESS - Best Selection China A APC CNHUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUnknown618.40-12.6-6.7-31.2add to basket
16349[+]chartUBS (CAY) China A Opportunity AUBS Asset Mgmt SGP LtdEquityUSD299.082.732.065.0add to basket
16350[+]chartUBS (CAY) Investment Series - Asian Bonds (USD) I-A AccUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSD98.45n/an/an/aadd to basket