Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17328 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16201[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Short Duration High Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD118.022.13.63.9add to basket
16202[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Short Term EUR Corporates (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR124.31-0.1-0.10.7add to basket
16203[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Short Term USD Corporates (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD136.821.20.92.5add to basket
16204[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - USD Corporates (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD17.914.73.38.7add to basket
16205[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - USD High Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD276.304.210.57.9add to basket
16206[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - USD Investment Grade Corporates (USD) U-X AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD10,272.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
16207[+]chartUBS (Lux) Emerging Economies - Global Bonds (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD1,730.956.14.9-3.7add to basket
16208[+]chartUBS (Lux) Emerging Economies - Global Short Term (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD2,706.916.94.6-8.1add to basket
16209[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Asian Consumption (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD121.1529.021.410.9add to basket
16210[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Australia (AUD) P AccUBS AGEquityAUD936.810.19.12.9add to basket
16211[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Biotech (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD592.7222.733.432.0add to basket
16212[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Canada (CAD) P AccUBS AGEquityCAD924.750.08.40.8add to basket
16213[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - China Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD1,083.2930.136.047.6add to basket
16214[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Euro Countries Opportunity (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR99.0612.018.527.1add to basket
16215[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - European Opportunity (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR799.919.49.017.1add to basket
16216[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Global Multi Tech (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD313.3727.744.151.8add to basket
16217[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Global Sustainable (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD847.0211.220.612.4add to basket
16218[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Global Sustainable Innovators (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR81.546.729.337.1add to basket
16219[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Greater China (USD) (SGD) P AccUBS AGEquitySGD157.2122.737.262.9add to basket
16220[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Health Care (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD262.5516.816.324.3add to basket
16221[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Japan (JPY) P AccUBS AGEquityJPY8,772.009.122.826.5add to basket
16222[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Mid Caps Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR1,007.4911.710.132.7add to basket
16223[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Mid Caps USA (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD1,629.4313.920.721.1add to basket
16224[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Small Caps USA (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD723.476.722.28.7add to basket
16225[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - USA Multi Strategy (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD174.8811.120.922.8add to basket
16226[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Asian Smaller Companies (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD170.1922.120.817.2add to basket
16227[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Brazil (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD55.571.016.9-28.5add to basket
16228[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Emerging Markets High Dividend (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD89.5516.220.4-12.1add to basket
16229[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Emerging Markets Sustainable (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD82.8114.213.5-1.9add to basket
16230[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Euro Countries Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR113.1912.717.4n/aadd to basket
16231[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - European High Dividend (EUR) N-8% MdistUBS AGEquityEUR93.268.310.0n/aadd to basket
16232[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - European Opportunity Unconstrained (EUR) N AccUBS AGEquityEUR162.938.62.819.2add to basket
16233[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - German High Dividend (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR192.1412.222.423.3add to basket
16234[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Emerging Markets Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD134.2122.728.910.3add to basket
16235[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global High Dividend (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD162.475.013.518.8add to basket
16236[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Income (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD125.468.012.516.6add to basket
16237[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Opportunity Unconstrained (USD) P-4% MdistUBS AGEquityUSD96.808.92.8n/aadd to basket
16238[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Quantitative (USD) I-X AccUBS AGEquityUSD122.8811.122.1n/aadd to basket
16239[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Long Term Themes (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD133.568.617.9n/aadd to basket
16240[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Russia (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD90.16-8.311.8-13.8add to basket
16241[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Small Caps Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR356.7015.114.627.8add to basket
16242[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Solid Consumer Brands (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD157.2814.418.829.2add to basket
16243[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Swiss Opportunity (CHF) P AccUBS AGEquityCHF169.2816.623.923.5add to basket
16244[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Income (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD121.017.112.3n/aadd to basket
16245[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD309.039.922.021.7add to basket
16246[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Systematic Defensive (USD) F AccUBS AGEquityUSD115.356.810.7n/aadd to basket
16247[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Total Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD160.134.515.019.8add to basket
16248[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - USA Enhanced (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD204.066.616.422.4add to basket
16249[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - USA Enhanced Sustainable (USD) F AccUBS AGEquityUSD113.816.1n/an/aadd to basket
16250[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - USA Growth (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD30.4616.720.826.7add to basket
16251[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Emerging Markets Equity AAUBS AGEquityUSD157.7323.131.418.6add to basket
16252[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Euro Bonds AAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR215.530.5-0.38.7add to basket
16253[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Euro Corporate Bonds AAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR179.281.42.47.3add to basket
16254[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Global Convertible Bonds AAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR202.007.013.415.1add to basket
16255[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Key Selection European Equity AAUBS AGEquityEUR269.977.815.818.6add to basket
16256[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Key Selection Global Equity AA EURUBS AGEquityEUR263.894.022.733.4add to basket
16257[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional SICAV - Emerging Markets Equity Passive AA USDUBS AGEquityUSD106.1820.923.82.1add to basket
16258[+]chartUBS (Lux) Investment SICAV - China A Opportunity P AccUBS AGEquityUSD199.0837.844.9117.6add to basket
16259[+]chartUBS (Lux) Investment SICAV - China Income (RMB) P MdistUBS AGFixed InterestCNY98.381.31.6n/aadd to basket
16260[+]chartUBS (Lux) Investment SICAV - Mainland China Fixed Income IB AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD101.161.3-3.50.1add to basket
16261[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Active Allocation Balanced (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR103.523.8n/an/aadd to basket
16262[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Active Allocation Defensive (EUR) (CHF hedged) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF101.441.8n/an/aadd to basket
16263[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Active Allocation Growth (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR104.484.9n/an/aadd to basket
16264[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Asian Equities (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD182.9128.429.928.1add to basket
16265[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Asian Global Strategy Balanced (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD114.4310.213.310.3add to basket
16266[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - China Allocation Opportunity (USD) P-6% mdistUBS AGMixed AssetUSD90.0914.217.1n/aadd to basket
16267[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Dynamic Alpha (USD) P AccUBS AGHedgeUSD121.314.35.1-3.2add to basket
16268[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Emerging Markets Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD100.4913.312.20.3add to basket
16269[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - European Equities (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR18.716.212.68.3add to basket
16270[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection Sicav - European Growth and Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR118.276.49.414.4add to basket
16271[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF12.396.49.62.2add to basket
16272[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR134.287.810.54.1add to basket
16273[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (USD) P Acc USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD14.809.010.81.2add to basket
16274[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation Focus Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR12.156.810.53.9add to basket
16275[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Alpha Opportunities (EUR) P AccUBS AGHedgeEUR112.363.54.40.9add to basket
16276[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Equities (USD) (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR21.191.322.428.3add to basket
16277[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Multi Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD108.867.610.4n/aadd to basket
16278[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Multi Asset Income (USD) P DistUBS AGMixed AssetUSD109.585.06.65.1add to basket
16279[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - AUD P AccUBS AGFixed InterestAUD270.201.91.98.0add to basket
16280[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - CHF P DistUBS AGFixed InterestCHF99.70-0.6-0.70.3add to basket
16281[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - EUR P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR205.78-0.1-0.30.9add to basket
16282[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - GBP P AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP215.580.41.76.0add to basket
16283[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - USD P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD219.911.3-0.21.8add to basket
16284[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - AUD P AccUBS AGMoney MarketAUD2,283.380.61.35.0add to basket
16285[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - CHF P AccUBS AGMoney MarketCHF1,146.61-0.4-0.9-2.0add to basket
16286[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - EUR P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR832.78-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
16287[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - GBP P AccUBS AGMoney MarketGBP826.980.10.20.4add to basket
16288[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - USD P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD1,740.990.20.40.6add to basket
16289[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market Invest EUR P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR439.49-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
16290[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market SICAV - EUR P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR119.24-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
16291[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market SICAV - USD P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD119.610.20.30.6add to basket
16292[+]chartUBS (Lux) Real Estate Selection - Global I-12 DistUBS AGPropertyEUR121.112.24.221.6add to basket
16293[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 1 - EMU Equities Enhanced (EUR) F AccUBS AGEquityEUR139.7613.324.427.0add to basket
16294[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 1 - Medium Term USD Corporate Bonds (USD) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD107.382.52.46.8add to basket
16295[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 1- All-Rounder (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD160.664.44.06.2add to basket
16296[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Medium Term Bonds (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF114.45-0.3-0.70.1add to basket
16297[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Medium Term Bonds (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR128.81-0.1-0.40.9add to basket
16298[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Medium Term Bonds (GBP) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP140.080.41.65.5add to basket
16299[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Medium Term Bonds (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD133.491.2-0.31.7add to basket
16300[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Money Market (EUR) P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR111.75-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
16301[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Money Market (USD) P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD115.290.20.30.6add to basket
16302[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Balanced (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF2,012.255.99.67.7add to basket
16303[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Balanced (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR16.875.610.511.2add to basket
16304[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Balanced (USD) P-4% MdistUBS AGMixed AssetUSD997.196.912.2n/aadd to basket
16305[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Equity (CHF) P AccUBS AGEquityCHF729.929.117.111.5add to basket
16306[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Equity (EUR) N AccUBS AGEquityEUR19.719.119.518.9add to basket
16307[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Equity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD1,060.719.520.317.0add to basket
16308[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Fixed Income (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF1,773.660.9-0.10.6add to basket
16309[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Fixed Income (EUR) N AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR13.090.8-0.11.4add to basket
16310[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Fixed Income (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD2,516.942.71.54.7add to basket
16311[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Growth (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF2,377.007.713.59.3add to basket
16312[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Growth (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR18.237.414.915.2add to basket
16313[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Growth (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD3,612.088.416.414.5add to basket
16314[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Yield (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF2,157.814.26.15.2add to basket
16315[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Yield (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR15.234.06.77.9add to basket
16316[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Yield (USD) P-4% mdistUBS AGMixed AssetUSD1,041.695.68.3n/aadd to basket
16317[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Fixed Income (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF153.820.8-0.10.8add to basket
16318[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Fixed Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR222.590.90.42.8add to basket
16319[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Fixed Income (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD231.212.51.24.4add to basket
16320[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Income (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF106.352.63.12.9add to basket
16321[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR109.422.73.85.3add to basket
16322[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD110.853.84.57.2add to basket
16323[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Defensive (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD100.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
16324[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Dynamic (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD100.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
16325[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Medium (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD100.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
16326[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Xtra Balanced (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR101.855.29.8n/aadd to basket
16327[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Xtra Yield (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR104.463.76.24.6add to basket
16328[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Balanced (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF12.615.28.04.9add to basket
16329[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Balanced (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR14.585.09.19.1add to basket
16330[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Balanced (USD) P-4% MdistUBS AGMixed AssetUSD10.856.210.5n/aadd to basket
16331[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Yield (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF12.073.44.82.4add to basket
16332[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Yield (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR13.973.45.75.6add to basket
16333[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD14.564.86.86.8add to basket
16334[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Alternative Investments B USDUBS AGHedgeUSD107.423.06.1n/aadd to basket
16335[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Equity Dynamic AUBS AGMixed AssetUSD102.323.15.6n/aadd to basket
16336[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Equity Focus AUBS AGMixed AssetUSD113.878.614.9n/aadd to basket
16337[+]chartUBS Alpinum SICAV-SIF - Persistent Edge Asia AF USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD1,021.203.62.2n/aadd to basket
16338[+]chartUBS ARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Dynamic Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD113.3910.49.0-0.2add to basket
16339[+]chartUBS ARTICO SICAV Artico Defensive Global Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD100.403.11.4n/aadd to basket
16340[+]chartUBS ARTICO SICAV Artico Emerging Markets QIUBS AGEquityUSD119.2021.521.86.8add to basket
16341[+]chartUBS ARTICO SICAV Artico Global Core QIUBS AGEquityUSD157.369.114.012.4add to basket
16342[+]chartUBS ARTICO SICAV Artico Global Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD156.1415.818.9n/aadd to basket
16343[+]chartUBS ARTICO SICAV Artico Global Small Cap QIUBS AGEquityUSD161.2717.721.213.1add to basket
16344[+]chartUBS BPER International Sicav Open Selection Defence PUBS AGMixed AssetEUR99.150.60.9n/aadd to basket
16345[+]chartUBS BPER International Sicav Open Selection Growth PUBS AGMixed AssetEUR99.912.94.4n/aadd to basket
16346[+]chartUBS BPER International Sicav Open Selection Income PUBS AGMixed AssetEUR99.811.92.2n/aadd to basket
16347[+]chartUBS Euro High Yield Plus Segregated Portfolio AUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestEUR120.323.77.612.9add to basket
16348[+]chartUBS Focused Corporate Bond USD DH F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD114.051.74.12.0add to basket
16349[+]chartUBS Focused SICAV - US Corporate Bond Sustainable USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD101.563.6n/an/aadd to basket
16350[+]chartUBS Gest 19.40 InversionsUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR10.622.010.8-1.5add to basket