Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17546 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16201[+]chartTilney A4550 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.651.915.628.6add to basket
16202[+]chartTilney AE2535 200 AccTilney Fund Managers IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.540.59.221.3add to basket
16203[+]chartTimberland SICAV Timberland Top Dividende International A EURBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR48.4150.834.40.4-3.2add to basket
16204[+]chartTimeo Neutral SICAV BZ Diversified R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
16205[+]chartTL Nachhaltigkeits BRASCRIIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF124.333.78.17.2add to basket
16206[+]chartTM Global EquityGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBP166.001.810.036.2add to basket
16207[+]chartTM InnovationGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityGBP156.076.616.229.6add to basket
16208[+]chartTMI Diversified Assets GBPThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdEquityGBP1.123.710.6n/aadd to basket
16209[+]chartTMI Sterling LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16210[+]chartTMI US Dollar BondThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdFixed InterestUSD0.99-3.3-1.8n/aadd to basket
16211[+]chartTMI US Dollar LiquidityThomas Miller Invest (IOM) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16212[+]chartTMW Immobilien Weltfonds PTMW Pramerica Prop Invest GmbHPropertyEUR3.80-5.7-13.9-44.3add to basket
16213[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark All Countries World Equity R1 USDTobamEquityUSD96.751.72.0n/aadd to basket
16214[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Canada Equity A CADTobamEquityCAD13,558.114.311.715.0add to basket
16215[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Emerging Markets Equity R GBPTobamEquityGBP126.78-2.618.720.9add to basket
16216[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Euro Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR113.007.77.412.9add to basket
16217[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark France Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR117.1210.69.2n/aadd to basket
16218[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global Equity A EURTobamEquityEUR14,713.505.310.330.7add to basket
16219[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Global High Yield ATobamFixed InterestUSD10,332.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
16220[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Japan Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR117.805.912.3n/aadd to basket
16221[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark Pacific Ex Japan Markets Equity R GBPTobamEquityGBP126.88-0.721.6n/aadd to basket
16222[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark UK Equity R1 GBPTobamEquityGBP111.884.010.0n/aadd to basket
16223[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Credit A USDTobamFixed InterestUSD11,233.98-0.53.8n/aadd to basket
16224[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark US Equity B EURTobamEquityEUR204.283.310.3-4.9add to basket
16225[+]chartTobam Anti Benchmark World Equity B1 EURTobamEquityEUR120.104.27.828.4add to basket
16226[+]chartTocqueville Dividende CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR24.7210.410.719.0add to basket
16227[+]chartTocqueville Gold PTocqueville FinanceCommodity/EnergyEUR136.39-4.35.919.6add to basket
16228[+]chartTocqueville Megatrends CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR14.989.211.525.2add to basket
16229[+]chartTocqueville Odyssee CTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR63.9310.313.520.2add to basket
16230[+]chartTocqueville Patrimoine PTocqueville FinanceMixed AssetEUR129.811.73.04.4add to basket
16231[+]chartTocqueville Value Amerique PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR59.028.914.236.2add to basket
16232[+]chartTocqueville Value Europe PTocqueville FinanceEquityEUR229.685.25.430.4add to basket
16233[+]chartTokio Marine Asian Equity D Cap USDTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD104.404.714.11.2add to basket
16234[+]chartTokio Marine Far East Equity PortfolioTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityUSD635.105.917.68.0add to basket
16235[+]chartTokio Marine Japanese Equity Focus D Unhedged JPYTokio Marine Asset ManagementEquityJPY22,568.577.54.740.0add to basket
16236[+]chartTop Gold AGmvKCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR75.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
16237[+]chartTop Portfolio InvestLBB INVESTEquityEUR48.8451.289.212.626.8add to basket
16238[+]chartTop World Bond EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,037.29-0.62.0n/aadd to basket
16239[+]chartTop World Equity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR1,595.388.714.326.4add to basket
16240[+]chartTower Developed Markets Equity USDNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdEquityUSD172.476.23.5-7.8add to basket
16241[+]chartTower Global High Yield Bond C USDNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSD183.194.713.27.7add to basket
16242[+]chartTower Investment Grade Bond (USD) USDNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSD113.55-0.43.52.9add to basket
16243[+]chartTower Investment Grade Bond Hedged Inc EURNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestEUR99.75-1.01.8-0.9add to basket
16244[+]chartTrader Capital Upside SPTrader Capital LLPHedgeUSD1,554.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
16245[+]chartTrading Capital Holdings B USDEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSD195.800.81.6-4.3add to basket
16246[+]chartTrafalgar Trading A3 USDTrafalgar Capital ManagementHedgeUSD310.800.00.350.5add to basket
16247[+]chartTrea 3G Credit Opportunities ETrea Capital Partners SV SAFixed InterestEUR127.835.915.615.0add to basket
16248[+]chartTreasury Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
16249[+]chartTreeTop Convertible International A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR312.0912.013.09.5add to basket
16250[+]chartTreeTop Global Balanced A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR136.418.010.55.7add to basket
16251[+]chartTreeTop Global Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.684.35.4n/aadd to basket
16252[+]chartTreeTop Global Conviction A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR128.689.421.1n/aadd to basket
16253[+]chartTreeTop Global Dynamic D EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR149.5912.213.03.7add to basket
16254[+]chartTreeTop Global Opportunities B USDTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityUSD154.379.210.70.6add to basket
16255[+]chartTreeTop Patrimoine Conservative A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR122.385.16.53.3add to basket
16256[+]chartTreeTop Scolea InternationalTreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR148.7310.311.88.8add to basket
16257[+]chartTreeTop Scolea Safe Harbour ITreeTop Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.19-0.5-0.50.4add to basket
16258[+]chartTreeTop Sequoia Equity A EURTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityEUR160.0416.520.121.6add to basket
16259[+]chartTRI ANGA Flexible AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR101.393.35.4n/aadd to basket
16260[+]chartTrigon New Europe C EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR31.3516.324.022.2add to basket
16261[+]chartTrigon New Europe Growth A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR6.067.714.148.9add to basket
16262[+]chartTrigon Russia Top Picks A EURTrigon CapitalEquityEUR9.4220.557.675.1add to basket
16263[+]chartTrilogy Emerging Markets A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,230.337.020.327.6add to basket
16264[+]chartTrilogy Global Diversified A EURTrilogy Gbl Advisors Intl LLPEquityEUR1,547.6712.317.942.4add to basket
16265[+]chartTrilogy SICAV-SIF Dynamic Equity PMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR101.947.36.0-4.0add to basket
16266[+]chartTrinity Global Equity A GBPTrinity Street Asset MgmtEquityGBP195.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
16267[+]chartTrinkaus Aktienstrukturen EuropaVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)HedgeEUR81.2385.294.38.012.3add to basket
16268[+]chartTriodos CultuurTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR27.18-0.4-1.81.8add to basket
16269[+]chartTriodos Fair ShareTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR35.873.54.712.5add to basket
16270[+]chartTriodos GroenTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR57.70-0.4-0.44.4add to basket
16271[+]chartTriodos Microfinance R Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR35.402.64.211.8add to basket
16272[+]chartTriodos Organic Growth P Cap EURTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR112.21-1.38.2n/aadd to basket
16273[+]chartTriodos Renewables Europe RTriodos Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR31.871.31.15.8add to basket
16274[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Bond R DisTriodos Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR30.46-3.3-1.45.4add to basket
16275[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Equity R DisTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR38.677.97.839.9add to basket
16276[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Mixed R DisTriodos Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR35.951.22.219.5add to basket
16277[+]chartTriodos Sustainable Pioneer P CapTriodos Investment ManagementEquityEUR41.783.83.929.4add to basket
16278[+]chartTrium Blackwall Europe L/S G EURTrium Investment Management LLHedgeEUR11.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
16279[+]chartTrocadero Capital Holdings A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD156.371.34.4-0.6add to basket
16280[+]chartTrocadero Prima Capital A USDTrocadero Asset ManagementHedgeUSD451.282.55.67.2add to basket
16281[+]chartTrojan Feeder I Acc EURTroy Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR1.010.7n/an/aadd to basket
16282[+]chartTrojan Income Feeder O Acc GBPTroy Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.463.512.232.6add to basket
16283[+]chartTrusteam Optimum ATrusteam FinanceMoney MarketEUR157.991.43.96.5add to basket
16284[+]chartTrusteam ROC ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR406.9610.813.046.3add to basket
16285[+]chartTrusteam ROC Europe ATrusteam FinanceEquityEUR213.739.810.718.1add to basket
16286[+]chartTrusteam ROC PMETrusteam FinanceEquityEUR210.477.519.939.8add to basket
16287[+]chartTrusteam ROC RTrusteam FinanceEquityEUR109.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
16288[+]chartTrygghet 75 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK162.609.116.232.8add to basket
16289[+]chartTrygghet 80 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK100.767.913.3n/aadd to basket
16290[+]chartTrygghet 85 CSoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK100.425.89.7n/aadd to basket
16291[+]chartTrygghet 90 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK124.293.76.011.3add to basket
16292[+]chartTryghed 75Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetDKK111.448.916.9n/aadd to basket
16293[+]chartTS OpportunityCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF67.05-5.7-4.1-13.6add to basket
16294[+]chartTT International Asia Pacific Equity E2 GBPTT InternationalEquityGBP18.674.944.465.7add to basket
16295[+]chartTT International Emerging Markets Equity I EURTT InternationalEquityEUR11.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
16296[+]chartTT International Emerging Markets Unconstrained E2 Acc EURTT InternationalEquityEUR11.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
16297[+]chartTT International Europe Ex UK Equity D EURTT InternationalEquityEUR12.368.49.619.6add to basket
16298[+]chartTT International European Equity BTT InternationalEquityEUR10.697.37.114.0add to basket
16299[+]chartTT International Global Equity A2 USDTT InternationalEquityUSD10.902.63.0n/aadd to basket
16300[+]chartTT International Mid Cap Europe Long/Short A EURTT InternationalHedgeEUR425.031.07.518.9add to basket
16301[+]chartTT International UK Equity BTT InternationalEquityGBP11.422.210.316.9add to basket
16302[+]chartTurkisfund Bonds AIs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR67.70-12.4-15.3-9.3add to basket
16303[+]chartTurkisfund Equities AIs Asset ManagementEquityEUR38.80-2.1-14.5-2.1add to basket
16304[+]chartTweedy Browne Global High Dividend Value D AccTweedy BrowneEquityEUR14.0910.314.919.4add to basket
16305[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (CHF) CTweedy BrowneEquityCHF41.427.712.610.2add to basket
16306[+]chartTweedy Browne International Value (Euro) BTweedy BrowneEquityEUR93.098.612.317.4add to basket
16307[+]chartTweedy Browne ValueTweedy BrowneEquityUSD224.908.810.5-0.4add to basket
16308[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Linked Strategy A USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD125.431.14.311.2add to basket
16309[+]chartTwelve Falcon Insurance Opportunities I USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD128.122.38.225.2add to basket
16310[+]chartTwentyFour Corporate Bond Dis GBPTwentyFour Global Inv Fds PLCFixed InterestGBP101.422.79.4n/aadd to basket
16311[+]chartTwentyFour Senior Secured Bond EURTwentyFour Global Inv Fds PLCFixed InterestEUR99.460.20.9n/aadd to basket
16312[+]chartU Access (IRL) Trend Macro E EURU Access (Ireland) Ucits P.L.CHedgeEUR98.97-4.30.6n/aadd to basket
16313[+]chartUBAM 10-40 Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR96.401.52.2n/aadd to basket
16314[+]chartUBAM 30 Global Leaders Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR155.308.89.839.1add to basket
16315[+]chartUBAM Adams US Small Cap Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD117.1711.916.6n/aadd to basket
16316[+]chartUBAM AJO US Equity Value RC USDAJO LPEquityUSD869.988.88.1-5.1add to basket
16317[+]chartUBAM Asia Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD19.726.46.9-2.9add to basket
16318[+]chartUBAM Asymmetry 50 EUR RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetEUR90.07-1.3-0.4n/aadd to basket
16319[+]chartUBAM Asymmetry 50 USD AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD95.31-0.60.3n/aadd to basket
16320[+]chartUBAM Corporate Euro Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR175.56-0.91.36.4add to basket
16321[+]chartUBAM Corporate US Dollar Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD179.87-0.51.45.0add to basket
16322[+]chartUBAM Dinvest Access 90 E USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD7,901.53-4.8-4.8-29.2add to basket
16323[+]chartUBAM Dinvest Evolution H USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD9,948.21-0.11.1-7.1add to basket
16324[+]chartUBAM Dr. Ehrhardt German Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR1,523.038.110.914.2add to basket
16325[+]chartUBAM Dynamic Euro Bond AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR254.53-0.2-0.10.1add to basket
16326[+]chartUBAM Dynamic US Dollar Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD214.830.71.41.7add to basket
16327[+]chartUBAM EM High Yield Short Duration Corporate Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD106.832.55.9n/aadd to basket
16328[+]chartUBAM EM Investment Grade Corporate Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD114.190.23.77.6add to basket
16329[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD168.290.15.95.2add to basket
16330[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Corporate Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD135.621.97.09.9add to basket
16331[+]chartUBAM Euro Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR979.10-3.2-1.18.6add to basket
16332[+]chartUBAM Euro Equity Income R EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR96.1510.28.8n/aadd to basket
16333[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Dividend+ RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR115.492.63.31.6add to basket
16334[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Flex RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR92.627.04.8n/aadd to basket
16335[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR387.819.57.914.5add to basket
16336[+]chartUBAM Europe Small Cap Equity AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR110.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
16337[+]chartUBAM European Convertible Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR114.890.3-1.0-5.0add to basket
16338[+]chartUBAM European Opporunities Equity AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR100.0215.512.20.6add to basket
16339[+]chartUBAM Global Aggregate Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD103.60-1.9-0.2n/aadd to basket
16340[+]chartUBAM Global Credit Opportunities RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR99.980.21.1n/aadd to basket
16341[+]chartUBAM Global Emerging Equity RP USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD74.306.011.8-1.7add to basket
16342[+]chartUBAM Global Equity Sustainable Growth AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD103.337.910.9n/aadd to basket
16343[+]chartUBAM Global High Yield Solution RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD157.464.07.315.1add to basket
16344[+]chartUBAM IFDC Japan Opportunites Equity RC JPYUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityJPY13,167.009.412.240.2add to basket
16345[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 30 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD136.882.44.8n/aadd to basket
16346[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 50 AD USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD99.943.75.9n/aadd to basket
16347[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 70 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD146.205.07.0n/aadd to basket
16348[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Alternative RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD93.680.5-1.0n/aadd to basket
16349[+]chartUBAM Opportunities SIF Prudence RMB Income DUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestJPY11,529.005.6-2.7-9.4add to basket
16350[+]chartUBAM Scontinvest Gci Fd Balanced PTF C1 USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD1,544.433.35.05.3add to basket