Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17391 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1501[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 70 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR7.59-0.90.82.7add to basket
1502[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu Obbligazionario AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR6.10-0.10.2-0.8add to basket
1503[+]chartAnima Credit Opportunities I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.97-0.31.35.3add to basket
1504[+]chartANIMA Emerging Markets Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR6.55-0.76.71.2add to basket
1505[+]chartAnima Euro Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR8.28-3.24.94.7add to basket
1506[+]chartAnima Euro Government Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.281.12.7n/aadd to basket
1507[+]chartANIMA Europe Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR12.21-1.94.7-1.4add to basket
1508[+]chartAnima Flexible Income IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.14-1.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
1509[+]chartANIMA Global Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR6.28-1.8-9.0-5.9add to basket
1510[+]chartANIMA Global Currencies IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR4.38-2.7-9.0-12.3add to basket
1511[+]chartANIMA Global Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR12.15-1.41.28.4add to basket
1512[+]chartAnima Global Macro Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
1513[+]chartANIMA High Potential Europe Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR5.73-1.31.0-6.5add to basket
1514[+]chartAnima High Yield Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
1515[+]chartAnima Hybrid Bond I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.630.05.012.5add to basket
1516[+]chartAnima Iniziativa Europa AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR13.593.412.316.0add to basket
1517[+]chartAnima Italia AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR23.707.120.313.2add to basket
1518[+]chartAnima Italian Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.971.32.9-0.9add to basket
1519[+]chartAnima Italian Equity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR7.145.519.213.1add to basket
1520[+]chartANIMA Life Short Term SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.01-0.20.70.7add to basket
1521[+]chartANIMA Liquidity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR5.38-0.7-1.2-3.0add to basket
1522[+]chartANIMA Medium Term Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR6.950.40.8-1.9add to basket
1523[+]chartAnima MPS Private Solution Flexible Bond AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
1524[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Corporate AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR9.80-0.32.25.4add to basket
1525[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Emergente AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR7.78-3.2-0.75.0add to basket
1526[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Europa 2022ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.151.9n/an/aadd to basket
1527[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Europa 2023 Rendimento Bilanciato SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
1528[+]chartAnima Pacifico AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR7.44-1.11.1-4.3add to basket
1529[+]chartAnima Pianeta AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR11.40-2.6-9.3-8.6add to basket
1530[+]chartAnima Risparmio AD IncAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR7.11-0.40.62.2add to basket
1531[+]chartAnima Salvadanaio AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR12.13-0.4-0.2-0.7add to basket
1532[+]chartAnima Sforzesco AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR12.62-1.0-1.40.2add to basket
1533[+]chartANIMA Short Term Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.63-0.4-0.4-0.9add to basket
1534[+]chartAnima Short Term Core Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.67-0.30.21.0add to basket
1535[+]chartAnima Short Term Corporate SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.96-0.7-0.51.5add to basket
1536[+]chartAnima Smart Dividends Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR4.79-5.3-5.5n/aadd to basket
1537[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.38-3.42.11.2add to basket
1538[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Global IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.50-0.46.77.9add to basket
1539[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Italy IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.503.711.17.2add to basket
1540[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility USA IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
1541[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-I I Inc EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.11-0.33.9n/aadd to basket
1542[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.153.09.5n/aadd to basket
1543[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-III I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.02-0.70.9n/aadd to basket
1544[+]chartAnima Solution 2023-I I Inc EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR0.99-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
1545[+]chartAnima Solution EM IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
1546[+]chartANIMA Star Bond Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.00-1.4-1.9-4.1add to basket
1547[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Europe Classic BANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.93-0.72.2-3.1add to basket
1548[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Global SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.210.04.4-5.2add to basket
1549[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Italy Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.780.21.4-7.8add to basket
1550[+]chartAnima Tesoreria Imprese PrestigeANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.401.01.92.3add to basket
1551[+]chartANIMA US Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR15.791.61.113.8add to basket
1552[+]chartAnima Valore Globale AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR40.43-2.20.35.0add to basket
1553[+]chartAnima Variable Rate Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.300.92.12.9add to basket
1554[+]chartAnima Visconteo AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR46.64-1.40.42.1add to basket
1555[+]chartAnnox Alpha C Acc EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR95.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
1556[+]chartAntaurus EuropeAntaurus Capital Management BVHedgeEUR216.62-0.7-4.714.6add to basket
1557[+]chartApex Asian (Ex Japan)Apex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.30-0.911.222.1add to basket
1558[+]chartApex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.22-4.8-6.7-11.4add to basket
1559[+]chartApex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.341.73.410.3add to basket
1560[+]chartApex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.22-2.3-9.2-16.6add to basket
1561[+]chartApex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.86-1.2-2.4-1.3add to basket
1562[+]chartApex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.20-1.90.1-22.7add to basket
1563[+]chartApex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.24-6.4-4.8-19.3add to basket
1564[+]chartApex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.21-1.51.3-5.4add to basket
1565[+]chartAphilion Q SquareAphilionEquityEUR327.600.72.95.8add to basket
1566[+]chartApollo 2 Global Bond A2Security KapitalanlageFixed InterestEUR110,261.58114,947.70-0.8-0.61.1add to basket
1567[+]chartApollo Ausgewogen T2Security KapitalanlageMixed AssetEUR13.7914.51-0.60.80.1add to basket
1568[+]chartApollo Balkan Equity VTSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEUR4.19-0.70.712.0add to basket
1569[+]chartApollo Dynamisch T2Security KapitalanlageEquityEUR11.3111.90-0.71.6-0.1add to basket
1570[+]chartApollo Enhanced Absolute Return C3 GBPApollo Multi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsGBP1,002.21-0.410.7-0.5add to basket
1571[+]chartApollo European Equity A2Security KapitalanlageEquityEUR147,988.25155,757.63-0.96.52.9add to basket
1572[+]chartApollo Selection Trend TSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEUR6.556.89-1.8-1.2-8.4add to basket
1573[+]chartApollo Styrian Global Equity A2Security KapitalanlageEquityEUR191,611.53201,671.14-0.40.73.8add to basket
1574[+]chartApple Tree Subordinated Debt B Hedged Participating EURDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR101.92-1.31.3n/aadd to basket
1575[+]chartAPS Alpha A SGDAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.963.212.07.7add to basket
1576[+]chartAPS Asia Pacific Long/Short A USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD117.545.49.78.2add to basket
1577[+]chartAPS Far East Alpha D EURAPS Asset ManagementEquityEUR218.260.12.5-11.6add to basket
1578[+]chartAPS Japan Alpha BAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD187.4918.245.858.8add to basket
1579[+]chartAPS Vietnam Alpha B USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD295.7815.024.559.9add to basket
1580[+]chartAQC 1 Algert Global Equity Market Neutral C Acc EURAlceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEUR102.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
1581[+]chartAQR Delphi Global Equities UCITS A1 USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD113.992.314.5n/aadd to basket
1582[+]chartAQR Diversified Risk Premia A USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD1,080.700.14.0n/aadd to basket
1583[+]chartAQR Emerging Equities UCITS A1 USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD120.133.2n/a-1.2add to basket
1584[+]chartAQR Global Aggregate Bond UCITS IAN4F Acc NOKFundRock Management Company S.HedgeNOK100.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
1585[+]chartAQR Global Core Equity UCITS B3FundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR130.610.23.213.5add to basket
1586[+]chartAQR Global Defensive Equity UCITS A1 USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD124.862.112.1n/aadd to basket
1587[+]chartAQR Global Enhanced Equity UCITS A1 USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD113.753.7n/an/aadd to basket
1588[+]chartAQR Global Risk Parity UCITS B1FundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR112.10-1.22.4n/aadd to basket
1589[+]chartAQR Managed Futures UCITS IAU1FFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD95.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
1590[+]chartAQR Style Premia Equity Market Neutral UCITS A1 Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD107.590.54.5n/aadd to basket
1591[+]chartAQR Style Premia Global Equity UCITS A2 USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD129.313.316.1n/aadd to basket
1592[+]chartAQR Style Premia Sustainable Global Equity UCITS A1 Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD113.333.6n/an/aadd to basket
1593[+]chartAQR Style Premia UCITS RAUFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD100.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
1594[+]chartAQR Systematic Fixed Income US High Yield UCITS A1 USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD115.750.85.3n/aadd to basket
1595[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return UCITS RAUF USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD97.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
1596[+]chartAQR U.S. Relaxed Constraint Equity UCITS IAU1FFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD98.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
1597[+]chartAqua Beatus USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteCommodity/EnergyUSD1,111.670.6n/an/aadd to basket
1598[+]chartAquila International Corby Swiss EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,924.73-2.26.17.7add to basket
1599[+]chartArabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 Prime USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD122.54122.545.417.7n/aadd to basket
1600[+]chartArabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 Systematic R USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD127.98131.826.421.4n/aadd to basket
1601[+]chartArabesque SICAV Arabesque Prime EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR131.35131.351.63.27.4add to basket
1602[+]chartArabesque SICAV Arabesque Systematic R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR124.79128.53-0.24.410.0add to basket
1603[+]chartArava ADiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD125.090.22.08.0add to basket
1604[+]chartArbrook/G10 American Equities B1G10 Capital LimitedEquityGBP0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
1605[+]chartArca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEUR5.74-0.3-5.5-5.7add to basket
1606[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Absolute Return R USDCasa4 FundsHedgeUSD76.91-4.6-6.2-21.7add to basket
1607[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Trend R CHFCasa4 FundsHedgeCHF78.27-7.2-9.7-21.9add to basket
1608[+]chartArchea Europe B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR202.43-1.23.111.1add to basket
1609[+]chartArchea Nordam B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD194.937.920.035.2add to basket
1610[+]chartArchea Patrimoine B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR180.83-2.80.5-4.7add to basket
1611[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF1,123.28-3.72.2-12.0add to basket
1612[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,163.84-3.70.8-5.7add to basket
1613[+]chartArchipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR360.38-1.90.9-9.3add to basket
1614[+]chartArchitas ACS Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR953.15-3.4-3.00.3add to basket
1615[+]chartArchitas AF Convertibles A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR123.121.23.01.0add to basket
1616[+]chartArchitas AF Global Equity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR192.923.114.520.0add to basket
1617[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy 2 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR93.34-2.4-0.8-0.6add to basket
1618[+]chartArchitas AF Hard Currency Strategy A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR91.06-4.9-3.3-1.3add to basket
1619[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 1 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,429.620.42.5-1.7add to basket
1620[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 2 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,364.291.12.6-7.6add to basket
1621[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 3 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,335.311.02.0-7.2add to basket
1622[+]chartArchitas AFA Global Opportunity 4 A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,249.130.72.1-7.0add to basket
1623[+]chartArchitas AFI Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR922.31-3.7-3.7-2.2add to basket
1624[+]chartArchitas AFI Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR104.270.32.3n/aadd to basket
1625[+]chartArchitas AFT Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,013.72-3.5-3.9-1.8add to basket
1626[+]chartArchitas AFV Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR103.810.22.4n/aadd to basket
1627[+]chartArchitas AGR Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,238.13-1.0-0.80.7add to basket
1628[+]chartArchitas AGV Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR978.61-1.7-1.5-1.5add to basket
1629[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR145.86-0.7-0.2-0.5add to basket
1630[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Carmignac Convictions R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR107.81-1.7-2.1-9.8add to basket
1631[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR167.72-1.82.8-2.3add to basket
1632[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR169.811.07.42.8add to basket
1633[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Income I Acc GBPArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetGBP110.93-3.15.524.1add to basket
1634[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Strategic Balanced R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR112.04-1.11.3-2.8add to basket
1635[+]chartArchitas AXA Selectiv Revenus R Inc EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR90.70-1.9-0.20.1add to basket
1636[+]chartArchitas Flexible Bond Retail USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestUSD99.25-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
1637[+]chartArchitas Flexible Equity R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSD104.772.9n/an/aadd to basket
1638[+]chartArchitas Multi-Asset Balanced R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetUSD104.072.4n/an/aadd to basket
1639[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds CoreArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR99.88-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
1640[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds SatelliteArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR100.39-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
1641[+]chartArchitas Selection EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR105.350.3n/an/aadd to basket
1642[+]chartArcipelagos Global Professional R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEUR102.81-1.10.20.3add to basket
1643[+]chartArcipelagos Sustainability Multistrategy R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR58.35-2.6-3.1-12.7add to basket
1644[+]chartArcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEUR13.375.98.9-34.2add to basket
1645[+]chartArctic Global Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,671.573.64.5n/aadd to basket
1646[+]chartArdevora Global Equity A Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP2.562.413.349.2add to basket
1647[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity C GBPArdevoraEquityGBP1.851.311.848.5add to basket
1648[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity SRI C Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP1.190.911.1n/aadd to basket
1649[+]chartArdevora UK Equity AArdevoraEquityGBP2.465.613.530.7add to basket
1650[+]chartArdevora UK Income AArdevoraEquityGBP1.53-0.14.614.6add to basket