Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17297 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1501[+]chartArchitas AFI Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR923.53-3.0-2.90.2add to basket
1502[+]chartArchitas AFI Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR104.091.42.8n/aadd to basket
1503[+]chartArchitas AFT Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,013.86-3.1-3.51.1add to basket
1504[+]chartArchitas AFV Hard Currency Strategy AArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR103.511.23.2n/aadd to basket
1505[+]chartArchitas AGR Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR1,239.15-0.4-0.42.7add to basket
1506[+]chartArchitas AGV Global Opportunity A EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR980.28-0.5-0.40.1add to basket
1507[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR144.710.8-0.63.9add to basket
1508[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Carmignac Convictions R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR107.32-1.4-3.0-5.1add to basket
1509[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR163.23-1.03.74.0add to basket
1510[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR165.700.96.78.7add to basket
1511[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Income I Acc GBPArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetGBP113.07-2.16.423.9add to basket
1512[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Strategic Balanced R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR112.65-0.22.52.2add to basket
1513[+]chartArchitas AXA Selectiv Revenus R Inc EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR91.34-0.21.32.1add to basket
1514[+]chartArchitas Flexible Bond Retail USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestUSD99.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
1515[+]chartArchitas Flexible Equity R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSD106.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
1516[+]chartArchitas Multi-Asset Balanced R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetUSD104.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
1517[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds CoreArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR99.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
1518[+]chartArchitas Selection Bonds SatelliteArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestEUR100.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
1519[+]chartArchitas Selection EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR104.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
1520[+]chartArcipelagos Global Professional R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEUR102.870.40.62.9add to basket
1521[+]chartArcipelagos Sustainability Multistrategy R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR58.02-1.8-2.9-11.6add to basket
1522[+]chartArcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEUR13.355.813.1-34.2add to basket
1523[+]chartArctic Global Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,664.117.49.9n/aadd to basket
1524[+]chartArdevora Global Equity A Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP2.545.611.254.7add to basket
1525[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity C GBPArdevoraEquityGBP1.844.610.656.9add to basket
1526[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity SRI C Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP1.194.310.0n/aadd to basket
1527[+]chartArdevora UK Equity AArdevoraEquityGBP2.436.27.238.0add to basket
1528[+]chartArdevora UK Income AArdevoraEquityGBP1.48-0.70.117.3add to basket
1529[+]chartAreca Dynamic GrowthAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR0.97-1.3-2.4n/aadd to basket
1530[+]chartAreca EnhancedINCOMEAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.49-1.50.04.4add to basket
1531[+]chartAreca EquityTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR0.6112.734.347.7add to basket
1532[+]chartAreca IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.511.63.411.3add to basket
1533[+]chartAreca Islamic CashAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.021.22.4n/aadd to basket
1534[+]chartAreca MoneyTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.521.62.97.7add to basket
1535[+]chartAreca Situational IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.084.59.3n/aadd to basket
1536[+]chartAreca Steady Fixed IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.072.14.414.2add to basket
1537[+]chartARERO - Der WeltfondsDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR189.42189.423.00.88.1add to basket
1538[+]chartArgenta Actions Bancaires R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,489.146.45.8n/aadd to basket
1539[+]chartArgenta Actions Belges R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR7,258.160.7-1.6n/aadd to basket
1540[+]chartArgenta Actions Distribution R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,897.773.5-1.3n/aadd to basket
1541[+]chartArgenta Actions Europe R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,288.210.90.6n/aadd to basket
1542[+]chartArgenta Actions Europeennes High Value R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,313.021.63.4n/aadd to basket
1543[+]chartArgenta Actions Fonds dEtat R IncArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEUR3,870.75-1.9-4.5n/aadd to basket
1544[+]chartArgenta Actions Industrie de Base R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,643.593.6-3.3n/aadd to basket
1545[+]chartArgenta Actions La Flandre R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,707.51-0.52.2n/aadd to basket
1546[+]chartArgenta Actions Monde R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,510.873.40.4n/aadd to basket
1547[+]chartArgenta Actions Pharma Chimie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR8,041.820.4-4.0n/aadd to basket
1548[+]chartArgenta Actions Technologie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,642.386.58.2n/aadd to basket
1549[+]chartArgenta Argenta Responsible Utilities R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,348.14-4.1-6.9n/aadd to basket
1550[+]chartArgenta FoF Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,096.96-0.6-1.5-0.4add to basket
1551[+]chartArgenta FoF Dynamisch R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,378.401.21.86.0add to basket
1552[+]chartArgenta FoF Neutraal R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,240.040.60.42.5add to basket
1553[+]chartArgenta FoF Zeer Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,004.77-0.7-0.7n/aadd to basket
1554[+]chartArgenta Longer Life R Acc EURArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,001.850.2-1.1n/aadd to basket
1555[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth Fund Defensif R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,094.75-1.3-1.6n/aadd to basket
1556[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth R IncArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,623.45-0.5-0.7n/aadd to basket
1557[+]chartArgoArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSD336.464.89.039.2add to basket
1558[+]chartArgo FundArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSD331.783.47.537.2add to basket
1559[+]chartArgonaut Pan European Alpha X Acc EURArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityEUR1.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
1560[+]chartArgos Yield Opportunities D EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEUR98.87-1.0-1.3n/aadd to basket
1561[+]chartArgus Global FPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR2,667.276.712.927.0add to basket
1562[+]chartAristea Sicav Asian Alpha I USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD111.145.9n/an/aadd to basket
1563[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total Return R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR10.571.64.6n/aadd to basket
1564[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Enhanced Cash R EURCasa4 FundsMoney MarketEUR10.160.10.2n/aadd to basket
1565[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Global Flexible R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR99.59-3.9-3.6n/aadd to basket
1566[+]chartARISTEA Sicav New Frontiers Equity R USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD12.1012.220.9n/aadd to basket
1567[+]chartArkess Global FlexArkess SicavMixed AssetEUR624.31-8.3-14.3-37.3add to basket
1568[+]chartArtisan Global Discovery I Acc USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD11.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
1569[+]chartArtisan Global Equity I USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD19.7016.031.233.6add to basket
1570[+]chartArtisan Global Opportunities A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD17.4011.425.8n/aadd to basket
1571[+]chartArtisan Global Value A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD20.558.217.227.2add to basket
1572[+]chartArtisan US Value Equity A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD14.879.39.424.0add to basket
1573[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Kermata A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR116.260.30.94.6add to basket
1574[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Opportunity A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR124.95-0.7-1.13.8add to basket
1575[+]chartAscensus Balanserad IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK126.952.51.43.0add to basket
1576[+]chartAscensus Offensiv IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK160.165.04.09.6add to basket
1577[+]chartAscensus Trend IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK135.193.42.35.9add to basket
1578[+]chartASCRIBOIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF1,015.67-2.01.5-3.4add to basket
1579[+]chartAseana Properties LtdIreka DevelopmentPropertyUSD0.510.55-0.51.917.8add to basket
1580[+]chartAshburton Africa Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD8.8523.844.7-3.7add to basket
1581[+]chartAshburton Chindia Equity R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD1.727.926.632.9add to basket
1582[+]chartAshburton Dollar Asset Management R NAV $Ashburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD35.942.95.43.4add to basket
1583[+]chartAshburton Euro Asset Management NAV EURAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.62-0.3-0.8-2.8add to basket
1584[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Dollar Feeder R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD1.402.04.77.9add to basket
1585[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Euro Feeder R NAV EURAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.190.82.74.0add to basket
1586[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP11.150.93.86.7add to basket
1587[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.431.33.66.7add to basket
1588[+]chartAshburton Global Defensive R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP10.24-0.41.23.9add to basket
1589[+]chartAshburton Global Energy R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSD8.8418.5-16.9-5.5add to basket
1590[+]chartAshburton Global Growth R USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD12.005.17.910.0add to basket
1591[+]chartAshburton Global Leaders Equity RAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD13.414.411.318.5add to basket
1592[+]chartAshburton Global Strategy AAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD12.5213.152.88.212.7add to basket
1593[+]chartAshburton India Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD22.575.721.516.8add to basket
1594[+]chartAshburton India Fixed Income Opportunities R Inc USDAshburton InvestmentsFixed InterestUSD10.450.18.611.5add to basket
1595[+]chartAshburton Sterling Asset Management R NAVAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP2.73-0.91.92.3add to basket
1596[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Investment Grade Corporate Debt Z Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP99.29-0.91.913.3add to basket
1597[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Investment Grade local Currency I USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD70.057.418.25.7add to basket
1598[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Local Currency Bond Retail EURAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR75.045.312.97.3add to basket
1599[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate Debt R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP88.895.913.221.1add to basket
1600[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Sovereign Debt Z2 Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD98.20-0.72.818.4add to basket
1601[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Sovereign Investment Grade Debt I USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD110.70-1.13.49.4add to basket
1602[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Total Return R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP92.102.26.821.7add to basket
1603[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Asian Corporate Debt Retail Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP101.25-0.62.514.5add to basket
1604[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Corporate Debt R USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD85.593.67.628.0add to basket
1605[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD172.673.33.12.9add to basket
1606[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Debt Ret USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD85.19-0.63.125.3add to basket
1607[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Equity Z Acc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBP96.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
1608[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Frontier Equity R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBP138.6010.922.423.3add to basket
1609[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Global Small Cap Equity R USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD165.217.516.429.3add to basket
1610[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets High Yield Corporate Debt Inst 3 Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD135.755.910.345.2add to basket
1611[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Short Duration InstAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD100.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
1612[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Total Return Inst Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD91.492.8n/an/aadd to basket
1613[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Short Duration Retail Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD134.693.86.839.8add to basket
1614[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Sovereign Investment Grade Debt IAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR97.49-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
1615[+]chartAshmore Local Currency Ret USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD111.865.610.613.5add to basket
1616[+]chartAshmore Middle East Equity Z Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD95.480.54.6-10.1add to basket
1617[+]chartAshmore SICAV 2 Emerging Market Debt Fixed Maturity 2021 Retail Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD104.541.43.1n/aadd to basket
1618[+]chartAshmore SICAV 2 Global Bond InstitutionalAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD113.964.09.3n/aadd to basket
1619[+]chartAshmore SICAV 3 Emerging Markets Multi-Asset Institutional Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD140.739.520.542.5add to basket
1620[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Absolute Return Debt Inst Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD112.652.95.5n/aadd to basket
1621[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Active Equity Institutional Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD140.7016.336.1n/aadd to basket
1622[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Local Currency Bonds Broad I Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD106.607.717.020.4add to basket
1623[+]chartAshmore SICAV Latin American Small-Cap Equity Institutional Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD99.1710.019.035.3add to basket
1624[+]chartAsia Pacific InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeAUD1,721.926.017.26.2add to basket
1625[+]chartAsian Bond Opportunities UI R USDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD120.23123.841.43.15.3add to basket
1626[+]chartASN Duurzaam AandelenASN BankEquityEUR109.431.11.812.0add to basket
1627[+]chartASN Duurzaam MixASN BankMixed AssetEUR89.030.30.84.5add to basket
1628[+]chartASN Duurzaam ObligatieASN BankFixed InterestEUR29.32-0.7-1.2-3.3add to basket
1629[+]chartASN Duurzaam Small & MidcapASN BankEquityEUR40.436.212.826.2add to basket
1630[+]chartASN GroenprojectenASN BankEquityEUR26.25-1.3-1.6-2.3add to basket
1631[+]chartASN Milieu & WaterASN BankCommodity/EnergyEUR31.96-0.6-0.623.3add to basket
1632[+]chartASN NovibASN BankFixed InterestEUR54.751.3-0.6-2.9add to basket
1633[+]chartAspect Diversified USDAspect CapitalHedgeUSD403.456.6-0.7-1.6add to basket
1634[+]chartASR ASR Aandelenfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR96.463.23.114.7add to basket
1635[+]chartASR ASR Amerikafonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR103.634.3-0.517.4add to basket
1636[+]chartASR ASR Aziefonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR104.054.06.519.2add to basket
1637[+]chartASR ASR Europa Vastgoedfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR69.80-1.73.22.3add to basket
1638[+]chartASR ASR Europafonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR75.420.13.44.5add to basket
1639[+]chartASR ASR Liquiditeitenfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMoney MarketEUR54.84-0.3-0.6-1.3add to basket
1640[+]chartASR ASR Nederlandfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR85.121.34.524.5add to basket
1641[+]chartASR ASR Obligatiefonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEUR66.88-0.9-0.10.5add to basket
1642[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds A Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR52.87-0.8-1.1-2.9add to basket
1643[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds B Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR58.45-0.8-0.8-1.4add to basket
1644[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds C Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR62.62-0.7-0.6-0.2add to basket
1645[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds D Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR69.18-0.30.12.1add to basket
1646[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds E Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR73.490.00.53.8add to basket
1647[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds F Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR76.650.40.85.3add to basket
1648[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds G Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR80.931.01.67.7add to basket
1649[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds H Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR81.991.31.99.1add to basket
1650[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds I Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR85.782.02.411.3add to basket