Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17546 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1501[+]chartArgenta Actions Pharma Chimie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR8,427.838.8n/an/aadd to basket
1502[+]chartArgenta Actions Technologie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,413.6412.1n/an/aadd to basket
1503[+]chartArgenta Argenta Responsible Utilities R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,750.254.9n/an/aadd to basket
1504[+]chartArgenta FoF Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,120.642.67.67.8add to basket
1505[+]chartArgenta FoF Dynamisch R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,369.866.816.720.1add to basket
1506[+]chartArgenta FoF Neutraal R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,246.514.411.213.4add to basket
1507[+]chartArgenta FoF Zeer Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,011.42-0.6-0.3n/aadd to basket
1508[+]chartArgenta Longer Life R Acc EURArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,020.704.1n/an/aadd to basket
1509[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth Fund Defensif R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,133.632.93.3n/aadd to basket
1510[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth R IncArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,684.056.7n/an/aadd to basket
1511[+]chartArgo Distressed CreditArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,642.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
1512[+]chartArgo FundArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSD308.583.836.721.9add to basket
1513[+]chartArgonaut Pan European Alpha X Acc EURArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityEUR1.561.5-9.7-2.3add to basket
1514[+]chartArgos Argonaut D EURArgos ManagerEquityEUR222.6012.829.644.7add to basket
1515[+]chartArgos European Equities L/S A EURArgos ManagerHedgeEUR110.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
1516[+]chartArgos Family Enterprise E EURArgos ManagerEquityEUR143.8917.825.6n/aadd to basket
1517[+]chartArgos Global Balanced Portfolio A SEKArgos ManagerMixed AssetSEK129.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
1518[+]chartArgos Global Conservative Portfolio A CHFArgos ManagerMixed AssetCHF102.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
1519[+]chartArgos Global Dynamic Portfolio A EURArgos ManagerMixed AssetEUR143.325.15.9n/aadd to basket
1520[+]chartArgos International Equities A SEKArgos ManagerEquitySEK137.847.98.314.6add to basket
1521[+]chartArgos Real Assets A USDArgos ManagerPropertyUSD126.655.85.4n/aadd to basket
1522[+]chartArgos The Bamboo A USDArgos ManagerEquityUSD107.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
1523[+]chartArgos World Opportunities A EURArgos ManagerEquityEUR154.753.212.729.1add to basket
1524[+]chartArgos Yield Opportunities D EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEUR101.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
1525[+]chartArgus Global FPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR2,475.4313.019.537.2add to basket
1526[+]chartAria Absolute Income Protected UCITs GBPAria Structured InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP8.50-5.213.014.4add to basket
1527[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total Return R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR10.092.76.7n/aadd to basket
1528[+]chartAristotele Private EquityIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,043.98-0.5-2.90.5add to basket
1529[+]chartArkess Global FlexArkess SicavMixed AssetEUR730.15-7.5-15.0-23.6add to basket
1530[+]chartArmajaro Global Financials A Non Restricted USDArmajaro Asset Management LLPEquityUSD111.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
1531[+]chartArtisan Global Equity I USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD15.514.38.510.1add to basket
1532[+]chartArtisan Global Opportunities A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD14.274.713.8n/aadd to basket
1533[+]chartArtisan Global Value A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD17.947.510.713.2add to basket
1534[+]chartArtisan US Value Equity AArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD13.339.413.8n/aadd to basket
1535[+]chartArvo Finland Value DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.7911.030.952.7add to basket
1536[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Kermata A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR115.250.11.64.8add to basket
1537[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Opportunity A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR126.533.06.87.6add to basket
1538[+]chartAscensus Balanserad IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK126.873.79.216.9add to basket
1539[+]chartAscensus Offensiv IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK157.797.417.636.2add to basket
1540[+]chartAscensus Stabil A SEKUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK99.682.55.9n/aadd to basket
1541[+]chartAscensus Trend IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK134.955.914.124.4add to basket
1542[+]chartASCRIBOIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF1,009.722.20.9-6.2add to basket
1543[+]chartAseana Properties LtdIreka DevelopmentPropertyUSD0.500.546.718.227.6add to basket
1544[+]chartAshburton Africa Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD6.32-2.5-8.9-43.3add to basket
1545[+]chartAshburton Chindia Equity R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD1.467.819.640.2add to basket
1546[+]chartAshburton Dollar Asset Management R NAV $Ashburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD34.520.11.82.1add to basket
1547[+]chartAshburton Dollar Money Market R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD1.180.30.60.7add to basket
1548[+]chartAshburton Euro Asset Management NAV EURAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.65-0.21.06.8add to basket
1549[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP10.861.76.4n/aadd to basket
1550[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.391.66.19.5add to basket
1551[+]chartAshburton Global Defensive R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP10.320.54.2n/aadd to basket
1552[+]chartAshburton Global Defensive Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.17-0.22.74.2add to basket
1553[+]chartAshburton Global Energy R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSD8.97-10.90.7-23.2add to basket
1554[+]chartAshburton Global Growth R USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD11.292.76.5n/aadd to basket
1555[+]chartAshburton Global Growth Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.342.35.78.6add to basket
1556[+]chartAshburton Global Leaders Equity RAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD12.285.35.010.0add to basket
1557[+]chartAshburton Global Strategy AAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD11.7612.355.46.77.7add to basket
1558[+]chartAshburton India Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD20.125.021.257.7add to basket
1559[+]chartAshburton India Fixed Income Opportunities R Inc USDAshburton InvestmentsFixed InterestUSD10.264.210.719.0add to basket
1560[+]chartAshburton Sterling Asset Management R NAVAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP2.70-0.22.86.4add to basket
1561[+]chartAshburton Sterling Money Market R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMoney MarketGBP1.330.00.10.6add to basket
1562[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Corporate Debt R USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD84.437.721.612.5add to basket
1563[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Investment Grade Corporate Debt Z Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP101.200.55.817.9add to basket
1564[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Investment Grade local Currency I USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD63.661.01.5-15.6add to basket
1565[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Local Currency Bond Retail EURAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR71.520.94.9-9.6add to basket
1566[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate Debt R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP85.615.113.04.8add to basket
1567[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Sovereign Debt Z2 Inc EURAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR109.430.510.2n/aadd to basket
1568[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Sovereign Investment Grade Debt I USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD112.55-0.64.712.8add to basket
1569[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Total Return R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP91.672.513.410.2add to basket
1570[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Asian Corporate Debt Retail Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP102.861.610.518.7add to basket
1571[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD170.75-0.47.8-7.0add to basket
1572[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Debt Ret USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD87.912.215.520.6add to basket
1573[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Frontier Equity R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBP118.4012.116.20.0add to basket
1574[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Global Small Cap Equity R USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD147.519.820.410.0add to basket
1575[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets High Yield Corporate Debt Inst 3 Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD123.8410.829.922.5add to basket
1576[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Total Return Inst Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD86.500.03.51.2add to basket
1577[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Short Duration Retail Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD127.575.618.7n/aadd to basket
1578[+]chartAshmore Indian Small-Cap Equity Retail Acc SEKAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquitySEK128.926.431.3n/aadd to basket
1579[+]chartAshmore Local Currency Ret USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD103.343.86.5-4.5add to basket
1580[+]chartAshmore Middle East Equity Z Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD92.9010.51.6-12.8add to basket
1581[+]chartAshmore SICAV 2 Emerging Market Debt Fixed Maturity 2021 Retail Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD102.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
1582[+]chartAshmore SICAV 2 Global Bond InstitutionalAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD106.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
1583[+]chartAshmore SICAV 3 Emerging Markets Multi-Asset Institutional Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD121.141.813.812.3add to basket
1584[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Absolute Return Debt Inst Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD107.773.2n/an/aadd to basket
1585[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Active Equity Institutional Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD106.211.9n/an/aadd to basket
1586[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Local Currency Bonds Broad I Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD94.743.09.2n/aadd to basket
1587[+]chartAshmore SICAV Latin American Small-Cap Equity Institutional Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD88.6014.334.0-14.2add to basket
1588[+]chartAsia Pacific Ex-Japan AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.224.913.47.2add to basket
1589[+]chartAsia Pacific InvestIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeAUD1,404.6923.315.216.3add to basket
1590[+]chartAsian Bond Opportunities UI R EURUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR114.36117.790.81.01.6add to basket
1591[+]chartAsian Managers Selection AGLOBAL SELECTION SGR SpAHedgeEUR531,925.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
1592[+]chartASM BalancedASM Investment Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.73-3.6-3.5-6.7add to basket
1593[+]chartASN Duurzaam AandelenASN BankEquityEUR109.5710.710.745.3add to basket
1594[+]chartASN Duurzaam MixASN BankMixed AssetEUR88.892.94.527.4add to basket
1595[+]chartASN Duurzaam ObligatieASN BankFixed InterestEUR29.41-2.9-0.310.8add to basket
1596[+]chartASN Duurzaam Small & MidcapASN BankEquityEUR36.9610.311.235.0add to basket
1597[+]chartASN GroenprojectenASN BankEquityEUR26.60-0.30.34.7add to basket
1598[+]chartASN Milieu & WaterASN BankEquityEUR32.505.012.944.9add to basket
1599[+]chartASN NovibASN BankFixed InterestEUR53.811.42.83.4add to basket
1600[+]chartAspect Diversified USDAspect CapitalHedgeUSD383.97-5.9-9.232.4add to basket
1601[+]chartASR ASR Aandelenfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR95.5411.215.338.1add to basket
1602[+]chartASR ASR Amerikafonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR103.5611.818.657.3add to basket
1603[+]chartASR ASR Aziefonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR98.648.319.242.6add to basket
1604[+]chartASR ASR Europa Vastgoedfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR68.733.00.931.0add to basket
1605[+]chartASR ASR Europafonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR76.2710.78.613.5add to basket
1606[+]chartASR ASR Liquiditeitenfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMoney MarketEUR55.12-0.3-0.4-0.8add to basket
1607[+]chartASR ASR Nederlandfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR85.0810.214.044.3add to basket
1608[+]chartASR ASR Obligatiefonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEUR67.20-1.80.39.2add to basket
1609[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds A Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR53.42-1.0-0.9-0.5add to basket
1610[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds B Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR59.01-0.90.04.6add to basket
1611[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds C Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR63.15-0.50.88.3add to basket
1612[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds D Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR69.540.82.614.8add to basket
1613[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds E Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR73.741.94.118.2add to basket
1614[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds F Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR76.813.25.621.1add to basket
1615[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds G Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR80.765.58.026.6add to basket
1616[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds H Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR81.786.99.629.5add to basket
1617[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds I Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR85.348.911.834.2add to basket
1618[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen A Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR64.88-1.8-0.28.7add to basket
1619[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen B Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR64.46-1.20.510.8add to basket
1620[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen C Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR65.77-0.61.212.2add to basket
1621[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen D Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR67.060.62.615.1add to basket
1622[+]chartASR ASR SRI Futurevision ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR71.0710.616.840.5add to basket
1623[+]chartASR ASR SRI Meerwaarde Aandelenfonds ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR81.998.18.040.4add to basket
1624[+]chartASR ASR SRI Mixfonds ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR76.623.97.925.3add to basket
1625[+]chartASR ASR SRI Obligatie ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEUR74.58-2.3-0.19.2add to basket
1626[+]chartAssenagon Alpha Volatility PAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR53.95-4.7-4.412.6add to basket
1627[+]chartAssenagon Credit Selection PAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR49.381.94.94.9add to basket
1628[+]chartAssenagon Credit SubDebt and CoCo PAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR48.043.48.02.3add to basket
1629[+]chartAssenagon Defensive Concept IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR1,029.03-0.2-0.50.1add to basket
1630[+]chartAssenagon Diversified Income IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR995.85-0.2-0.5-0.8add to basket
1631[+]chartAssenagon Global Opportunities IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR1,034.00-0.3-0.5-0.7add to basket
1632[+]chartAssenagon Global Volatility IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR987.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
1633[+]chartAssenagon Multi Asset Wertsicherung P2Assenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR50.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
1634[+]chartAssenagon Select Plus IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR991.95-0.2-0.5-0.7add to basket
1635[+]chartAssenagon Substanz Asien Pazifik PAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEUR43.030.95.9n/aadd to basket
1636[+]chartAssenagon Substanz Europa PAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEUR52.054.71.37.5add to basket
1637[+]chartAssenagon Ultimate Return IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR1,000.10-0.2-0.5-0.7add to basket
1638[+]chartAssenagon Vermögensbildung A EURAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR1,181.565.17.217.6add to basket
1639[+]chartAssets Generation UIUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR91.0195.564.74.53.9add to basket
1640[+]chartASSETS NB Global AUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR102.45107.573.72.79.0add to basket
1641[+]chartAthymis Gestion AlizeAthymis GestionMixed AssetEUR129.006.87.311.2add to basket
1642[+]chartAthymis Gestion Eurus IAthymis GestionMixed AssetEUR134.754.17.613.5add to basket
1643[+]chartAtlantas American DynamicAtlantas SicavEquityUSD3,975.9011.913.928.8add to basket
1644[+]chartAtlantas American OneAtlantas SicavEquityUSD3,691.9410.311.828.3add to basket
1645[+]chartAtlantas Bond GlobalAtlantas SicavFixed InterestEUR1,500.733.38.029.2add to basket
1646[+]chartAtlantas EurocroissanceAtlantas SicavEquityEUR969.5110.311.732.8add to basket
1647[+]chartAtlantas Far EastAtlantas SicavEquityUSD787.275.516.216.4add to basket
1648[+]chartAtlantic AJR International AAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeUSD1,083.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
1649[+]chartAtlantic Cambrian AAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeUSD1,036.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
1650[+]chartAtlantic Cambrian EuropeAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeEUR126.64n/an/an/aadd to basket