Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17610 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1501[+]chartArgenta Actions Distribution R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,922.736.7n/an/aadd to basket
1502[+]chartArgenta Actions Europe R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,304.818.8n/an/aadd to basket
1503[+]chartArgenta Actions Europeennes High Value R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,279.0510.3n/an/aadd to basket
1504[+]chartArgenta Actions Fonds dEtat R IncArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEUR4,030.70-3.8n/an/aadd to basket
1505[+]chartArgenta Actions Industrie de Base R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,645.5615.8n/an/aadd to basket
1506[+]chartArgenta Actions La Flandre R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,696.9813.6n/an/aadd to basket
1507[+]chartArgenta Actions Monde R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,477.527.5n/an/aadd to basket
1508[+]chartArgenta Actions Pharma Chimie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR8,325.306.1n/an/aadd to basket
1509[+]chartArgenta Actions Technologie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,372.2111.6n/an/aadd to basket
1510[+]chartArgenta Argenta Responsible Utilities R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,736.945.7n/an/aadd to basket
1511[+]chartArgenta FoF Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,108.371.66.47.4add to basket
1512[+]chartArgenta FoF Dynamisch R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,349.475.415.019.7add to basket
1513[+]chartArgenta FoF Neutraal R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,230.333.29.813.1add to basket
1514[+]chartArgenta FoF Zeer Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,011.42-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
1515[+]chartArgenta Longer Life R Acc EURArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,007.742.3n/an/aadd to basket
1516[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth Fund Defensif R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,115.270.82.4n/aadd to basket
1517[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth R IncArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,650.424.2n/an/aadd to basket
1518[+]chartArgo Distressed CreditArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,642.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
1519[+]chartArgo FundArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSD308.584.439.821.4add to basket
1520[+]chartArgonaut Pan European Alpha A Inc GBPArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityGBP1.511.7-5.3-0.7add to basket
1521[+]chartArgos Argonaut D EURArgos ManagerEquityEUR222.7818.229.048.8add to basket
1522[+]chartArgos European Equities L/S A EURArgos ManagerHedgeEUR111.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
1523[+]chartArgos Family Enterprise E EURArgos ManagerEquityEUR142.5618.626.6n/aadd to basket
1524[+]chartArgos Global Balanced Portfolio A SEKArgos ManagerMixed AssetSEK129.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
1525[+]chartArgos Global Conservative Portfolio A CHFArgos ManagerMixed AssetCHF102.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
1526[+]chartArgos Global Dynamic Portfolio A EURArgos ManagerMixed AssetEUR142.193.85.9n/aadd to basket
1527[+]chartArgos International Equities A SEKArgos ManagerEquitySEK136.496.18.311.6add to basket
1528[+]chartArgos Real Assets A USDArgos ManagerPropertyUSD124.071.64.6n/aadd to basket
1529[+]chartArgos The Bamboo A USDArgos ManagerEquityUSD106.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
1530[+]chartArgos World Opportunities A EURArgos ManagerEquityEUR152.916.412.728.2add to basket
1531[+]chartArgos Yield Opportunities D EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEUR100.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
1532[+]chartArgus Global FPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR2,447.6312.020.134.4add to basket
1533[+]chartAria Absolute Income Protected UCITs GBPAria Structured InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP8.710.212.410.4add to basket
1534[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total Return R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR10.105.49.6n/aadd to basket
1535[+]chartAristotele Private EquityIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,043.98-1.1-4.12.6add to basket
1536[+]chartArkess Global FlexArkess SicavMixed AssetEUR737.89-9.2-15.3-21.2add to basket
1537[+]chartArmajaro Global Financials A Non Restricted USDArmajaro Asset Management LLPEquityUSD111.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
1538[+]chartArtisan Global Equity I USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD15.040.912.19.5add to basket
1539[+]chartArtisan Global Opportunities A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD13.933.216.9n/aadd to basket
1540[+]chartArtisan Global Value A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD17.647.914.815.0add to basket
1541[+]chartArtisan US Value Equity AArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD13.2011.522.1n/aadd to basket
1542[+]chartArvo Finland Value DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.8412.833.654.6add to basket
1543[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Kermata A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR115.330.42.35.0add to basket
1544[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Opportunity A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR126.063.38.47.9add to basket
1545[+]chartAscensus Balanserad IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK124.893.68.517.0add to basket
1546[+]chartAscensus Offensiv IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK153.767.417.036.8add to basket
1547[+]chartAscensus Stabil A SEKUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK98.572.35.2n/aadd to basket
1548[+]chartAscensus Trend IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK132.025.912.823.8add to basket
1549[+]chartASCRIBOIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF1,009.822.53.9-4.9add to basket
1550[+]chartAseana Properties LtdIreka DevelopmentPropertyUSD0.500.5413.030.027.6add to basket
1551[+]chartAshburton Africa Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD6.16-1.9-9.4-43.5add to basket
1552[+]chartAshburton Chindia Equity R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD1.395.522.143.2add to basket
1553[+]chartAshburton Dollar Asset Management R NAV $Ashburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD34.26-0.33.31.9add to basket
1554[+]chartAshburton Dollar Money Market R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD1.180.30.50.7add to basket
1555[+]chartAshburton Euro Asset Management NAV EURAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.64-0.42.36.5add to basket
1556[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP10.732.28.4n/aadd to basket
1557[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.382.28.010.2add to basket
1558[+]chartAshburton Global Defensive R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP10.370.35.4n/aadd to basket
1559[+]chartAshburton Global Defensive Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.17-0.23.85.0add to basket
1560[+]chartAshburton Global Energy R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSD9.212.818.4-16.3add to basket
1561[+]chartAshburton Global Growth R USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD11.133.29.3n/aadd to basket
1562[+]chartAshburton Global Growth Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.333.18.39.3add to basket
1563[+]chartAshburton Global Leaders Equity RAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD12.134.99.412.4add to basket
1564[+]chartAshburton Global Strategy AAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD11.7212.315.08.27.8add to basket
1565[+]chartAshburton India Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD19.393.520.857.2add to basket
1566[+]chartAshburton India Fixed Income Opportunities R Inc USDAshburton InvestmentsFixed InterestUSD10.452.67.9n/aadd to basket
1567[+]chartAshburton Sterling Asset Management R NAVAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP2.690.43.96.3add to basket
1568[+]chartAshburton Sterling Money Market R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMoney MarketGBP1.330.00.20.6add to basket
1569[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Corporate Debt R USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD83.118.022.610.4add to basket
1570[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Investment Grade Corporate Debt Z Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP100.42-0.37.018.1add to basket
1571[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Investment Grade local Currency I USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD63.601.16.0-13.8add to basket
1572[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Local Currency Bond Retail EURAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR71.511.310.1-7.9add to basket
1573[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate Debt R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP84.354.414.84.9add to basket
1574[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Sovereign Debt Z2 Inc EURAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR108.440.412.0n/aadd to basket
1575[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Sovereign Investment Grade Debt I USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD111.38-2.16.012.7add to basket
1576[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Total Return R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP91.413.217.410.6add to basket
1577[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Asian Corporate Debt Retail Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP102.762.211.518.7add to basket
1578[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD170.750.97.8-5.6add to basket
1579[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Debt Ret USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD87.332.418.220.6add to basket
1580[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Frontier Equity R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBP115.5410.516.53.6add to basket
1581[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Global Small Cap Equity R USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD145.4210.020.410.2add to basket
1582[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets High Yield Corporate Debt Institutional Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD111.8411.429.9n/aadd to basket
1583[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Total Return Inst Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD86.50-0.76.32.3add to basket
1584[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Short Duration Retail Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD126.216.121.6n/aadd to basket
1585[+]chartAshmore Indian Small-Cap Equity Retail Acc SEKAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquitySEK117.231.929.4n/aadd to basket
1586[+]chartAshmore Local Currency Ret USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD102.894.89.3-3.8add to basket
1587[+]chartAshmore Middle East Equity Z Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD91.437.73.1-6.6add to basket
1588[+]chartAshmore SICAV 2 Emerging Market Debt Fixed Maturity 2021 Retail Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD101.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
1589[+]chartAshmore SICAV 2 Global Bond InstitutionalAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD105.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
1590[+]chartAshmore SICAV 3 Emerging Markets Multi-Asset Institutional Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD119.983.217.713.6add to basket
1591[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Absolute Return Debt Inst Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD107.394.0n/an/aadd to basket
1592[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Active Equity Institutional Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD105.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
1593[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Local Currency Bonds Broad I Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD93.963.414.6n/aadd to basket
1594[+]chartAshmore SICAV Latin American Small-Cap Equity Institutional Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD85.3922.835.8-12.3add to basket
1595[+]chartAsia Pacific Ex-Japan AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.223.617.011.1add to basket
1596[+]chartAsia Pacific InvestIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeAUD1,466.6934.015.724.5add to basket
1597[+]chartAsian Bond Opportunities UI R EURUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR114.16117.580.42.01.4add to basket
1598[+]chartAsian Managers Selection AGLOBAL SELECTION SGR SpAHedgeEUR531,925.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
1599[+]chartASM BalancedASM Investment Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.73-3.3-3.5-7.0add to basket
1600[+]chartASN Duurzaam AandelenASN BankEquityEUR108.826.87.041.4add to basket
1601[+]chartASN Duurzaam MixASN BankMixed AssetEUR89.780.53.325.6add to basket
1602[+]chartASN Duurzaam ObligatieASN BankFixed InterestEUR29.88-4.2-1.211.3add to basket
1603[+]chartASN Duurzaam Small & MidcapASN BankEquityEUR36.381.96.429.1add to basket
1604[+]chartASN GroenprojectenASN BankEquityEUR26.58-1.8-0.83.4add to basket
1605[+]chartASN Milieu & WaterASN BankEquityEUR32.024.514.942.3add to basket
1606[+]chartASN NovibASN BankFixed InterestEUR54.941.92.14.5add to basket
1607[+]chartAspect Diversified USDAspect CapitalHedgeUSD389.85-5.3-10.637.9add to basket
1608[+]chartASR ASR Aandelenfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR93.7712.718.037.6add to basket
1609[+]chartASR ASR Amerikafonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR102.3613.219.854.8add to basket
1610[+]chartASR ASR Aziefonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR99.3610.422.644.4add to basket
1611[+]chartASR ASR Europa Vastgoedfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR66.34-4.5-1.631.7add to basket
1612[+]chartASR ASR Europafonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR74.1511.813.214.5add to basket
1613[+]chartASR ASR Liquiditeitenfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMoney MarketEUR55.14-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
1614[+]chartASR ASR Nederlandfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR83.3113.617.844.4add to basket
1615[+]chartASR ASR Obligatiefonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEUR66.86-3.4-0.68.7add to basket
1616[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds A Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR53.40-1.4-1.1-0.5add to basket
1617[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds B Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR58.86-1.6-0.34.4add to basket
1618[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds C Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR62.89-1.40.58.0add to basket
1619[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds D Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR68.99-0.32.314.6add to basket
1620[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds E Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR73.010.84.117.9add to basket
1621[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds F Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR75.942.45.920.8add to basket
1622[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds G Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR79.564.88.826.4add to basket
1623[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds H Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR80.446.610.829.2add to basket
1624[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds I Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR83.779.113.633.8add to basket
1625[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen A Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR64.49-3.7-1.18.4add to basket
1626[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen B Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR64.03-2.9-0.210.5add to basket
1627[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen C Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR65.30-2.30.511.9add to basket
1628[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen D Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR66.49-0.82.314.9add to basket
1629[+]chartASR ASR SRI Futurevision ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR70.4513.021.836.4add to basket
1630[+]chartASR ASR SRI Meerwaarde Aandelenfonds ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR80.396.69.337.0add to basket
1631[+]chartASR ASR SRI Mixfonds ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR76.064.39.923.4add to basket
1632[+]chartASR ASR SRI Obligatie ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEUR74.10-3.4-0.69.1add to basket
1633[+]chartAssenagon Alpha Volatility PAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR54.63-4.9-3.913.4add to basket
1634[+]chartAssenagon Credit Selection PAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR49.133.06.86.0add to basket
1635[+]chartAssenagon Credit SubDebt and CoCo PAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR47.635.38.83.7add to basket
1636[+]chartAssenagon Defensive Concept IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR1,029.50-0.2-0.50.3add to basket
1637[+]chartAssenagon Diversified Income IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR996.31-0.2-0.5-0.7add to basket
1638[+]chartAssenagon ELPVAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR106.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
1639[+]chartAssenagon Global Opportunities IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR1,034.42-0.3-0.6-0.7add to basket
1640[+]chartAssenagon Global Volatility IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR999.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
1641[+]chartAssenagon Multi Asset Wertsicherung P2Assenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR50.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
1642[+]chartAssenagon Select Plus IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR992.37-0.2-0.5-0.7add to basket
1643[+]chartAssenagon Substanz Asien Pazifik PAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEUR43.412.07.8n/aadd to basket
1644[+]chartAssenagon Substanz Europa PAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEUR51.514.11.28.6add to basket
1645[+]chartAssenagon Ultimate Return IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR1,000.58-0.2-0.5-0.6add to basket
1646[+]chartAssenagon Vermögensbildung A EURAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR1,172.426.59.118.2add to basket
1647[+]chartAssets Generation UIUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR91.2695.824.24.24.2add to basket
1648[+]chartASSETS NB Global AUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR102.24107.353.40.38.4add to basket
1649[+]chartAthymis Gestion AlizeAthymis GestionMixed AssetEUR128.337.3-1.011.3add to basket
1650[+]chartAthymis Gestion Eurus IAthymis GestionMixed AssetEUR133.794.93.613.7add to basket