Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5151 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1001[+]chartFPIL Mellon Global Real ReturnFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.961.04-1.6-2.3-4.0add to basket
1002[+]chartFPIL Natixis Harris Associates Global EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.081.161.116.112.2add to basket
1003[+]chartFPIL Old Mutual Compass Portfolio 3 (Singapore) Hedged GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP0.941.01-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
1004[+]chartFPIL Old Mutual Compass Portfolio 3 Hedged GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP0.951.02-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
1005[+]chartFPIL Old Mutual Compass Portfolio 4 (Singapore) Hedged GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP0.961.030.2n/an/aadd to basket
1006[+]chartFPIL Old Mutual Compass Portfolio 4 Hedged GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP0.971.040.1n/an/aadd to basket
1007[+]chartFPIL Parvest Equity BrazilFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.770.83-1.310.714.8add to basket
1008[+]chartFPIL Pension Growth BonusFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP6.186.18-0.90.7-2.2add to basket
1009[+]chartFPIL Pictet CH Precious Metals - Physical GoldFPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD0.650.704.03.66.5add to basket
1010[+]chartFPIL Pictet Global Environmental OpportunitiesFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.411.525.522.325.7add to basket
1011[+]chartFPIL PIMCO Global High Yield BondFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.261.36-0.92.38.8add to basket
1012[+]chartFPIL PIMCO Global Real ReturnFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.091.17-0.3-1.01.9add to basket
1013[+]chartFPIL Principal European EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.922.064.122.018.1add to basket
1014[+]chartFPIL Reliance Emergent IndiaFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.721.85-4.14.88.5add to basket
1015[+]chartFPIL Schroder Asian Bond Total ReturnFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.101.180.51.7-2.0add to basket
1016[+]chartFPIL Schroder Asian Bond Total Return (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.101.180.51.7n/aadd to basket
1017[+]chartFPIL Schroder European Equity Yield (SGD HDG)FPI (IOM)EquitySGD1.061.145.110.13.0add to basket
1018[+]chartFPIL Schroder European Equity Yield (USD HDG)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.071.155.410.63.3add to basket
1019[+]chartFPIL Schroder Frontier Markets EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.961.045.716.616.1add to basket
1020[+]chartFPIL Schroder Frontier Markets Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.981.065.817.016.7add to basket
1021[+]chartFPIL Schroder Global Cities Real Estate (EUR)FPI (IOM)PropertyEUR0.730.79-2.7-1.1-4.2add to basket
1022[+]chartFPIL Schroder Global Cities Real Estate (GBP)FPI (IOM)PropertyGBP1.171.26-8.3-8.06.3add to basket
1023[+]chartFPIL Schroder Global Cities Real Estate (USD)FPI (IOM)PropertyUSD0.790.85-1.51.0-1.1add to basket
1024[+]chartFPIL Schroder Global Cities Real Estate (USD) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)PropertyUSD0.790.85-1.4n/an/aadd to basket
1025[+]chartFPIL Schroder Global Climate Change EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.151.245.722.522.1add to basket
1026[+]chartFPIL Schroder Global Corporate Bond (USD)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.261.35-1.5-0.41.1add to basket
1027[+]chartFPIL Schroder Global Equity Yield (EUR)FPI (IOM)EquityEUR1.401.513.86.65.9add to basket
1028[+]chartFPIL Schroder Global Equity Yield (GBP)FPI (IOM)EquityGBP0.961.030.3n/an/aadd to basket
1029[+]chartFPIL Schroder Global Equity Yield (USD)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.221.318.623.321.7add to basket
1030[+]chartFPIL Schroder Global Multi-Asset Income (GBP HDG)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP0.920.99-1.20.4-3.9add to basket
1031[+]chartFPIL Schroder Global Multi-Asset Income (GBP HDG) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP0.920.99-1.10.5-3.8add to basket
1032[+]chartFPIL Schroder Global Multi-Asset Income (USD)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.931.00-0.31.9-1.9add to basket
1033[+]chartFPIL Schroder Global Multi-Asset Income (USD) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.941.01-0.41.8-2.0add to basket
1034[+]chartFPIL Schroder Japanese OpportunitiesFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.341.447.126.731.9add to basket
1035[+]chartFPIL Schroder Latin AmericanFPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.383.635.418.915.7add to basket
1036[+]chartFPIL Schroder Latin American (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.373.635.418.9n/aadd to basket
1037[+]chartFPIL Schroder Middle EastFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.920.992.39.1-1.3add to basket
1038[+]chartFPIL Schroder Strategic Bond (USD)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.071.160.81.2-0.6add to basket
1039[+]chartFPIL Schroder Strategic Bond (USD) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.081.160.91.4-0.3add to basket
1040[+]chartFPIL Schroder US Smaller CompaniesFPI (IOM)EquityUSD5.225.611.48.717.5add to basket
1041[+]chartFPIL Schroder US Smaller Companies (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD5.255.641.48.517.3add to basket
1042[+]chartFPIL Sterling Money MarketFPI (IOM)Money MarketGBP2.742.74-0.1-0.4-0.7add to basket
1043[+]chartFPIL Templeton Asian BondFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.021.100.02.4-5.8add to basket
1044[+]chartFPIL Templeton Asian Bond (USD) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.021.10-0.12.3-6.0add to basket
1045[+]chartFPIL Templeton BRICFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.631.765.128.223.6add to basket
1046[+]chartFPIL Templeton BRIC (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.621.755.228.223.0add to basket
1047[+]chartFPIL Templeton Emerging MarketsFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.651.772.520.915.4add to basket
1048[+]chartFPIL Templeton Emerging Markets (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.641.762.621.014.9add to basket
1049[+]chartFPIL Templeton Emerging Markets Bond (GBP)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestGBP0.870.93-5.7n/an/aadd to basket
1050[+]chartFPIL Templeton Emerging Markets Bond USDFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.141.232.03.717.0add to basket
1051[+]chartFPIL Templeton GlobalFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.771.913.713.44.2add to basket
1052[+]chartFPIL Templeton Global (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.781.913.813.64.3add to basket
1053[+]chartFPIL Templeton Global Bond (EUR) AFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestEUR1.151.24-4.6-14.0-15.0add to basket
1054[+]chartFPIL Templeton Global Bond (SGD HDG)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestSGD0.981.05-0.9-1.6-3.1add to basket
1055[+]chartFPIL Templeton Global Bond (USD)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.091.17-0.4-0.8-2.8add to basket
1056[+]chartFPIL Templeton Global Bond (USD) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.091.17-0.4-0.7-2.9add to basket
1057[+]chartFPIL Templeton Global Total Return (EUR)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestEUR1.351.45-4.3-13.4-11.9add to basket
1058[+]chartFPIL Templeton Global Total Return (EUR) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestEUR1.351.45-4.2-13.3n/aadd to basket
1059[+]chartFPIL Templeton Global Total Return (SGD HDG)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestSGD1.031.11-0.3-0.50.4add to basket
1060[+]chartFPIL Templeton Global Total Return (USD)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.231.320.20.20.8add to basket
1061[+]chartFPIL Templeton Global Total Return (USD) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.231.320.10.10.6add to basket
1062[+]chartFPIL Templeton Latin AmericaFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.771.904.118.419.8add to basket
1063[+]chartFPIL Templeton Latin America (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.781.914.118.419.9add to basket
1064[+]chartFPIL UK Index TrackerFPI (IOM)EquityGBP6.136.59-1.84.311.9add to basket
1065[+]chartFPIL US Dollar Money MarketFPI (IOM)Money MarketUSD1.751.750.00.0-0.6add to basket
1066[+]chartFPIL Value Partners Greater China High Yield IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.191.280.72.4n/aadd to basket
1067[+]chartFPIL Value Partners High-Dividend StocksFPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.754.034.418.79.6add to basket
1068[+]chartFPIL VAM Driehaus USDFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.081.175.919.912.9add to basket
1069[+]chartFPIL Vanguard US 500 Stock IndexFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.851.995.715.828.6add to basket
1070[+]chartFPIL Vanguard US 500 Stock Index (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.872.015.615.928.9add to basket
1071[+]chartFranklin US Equity $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.421.537.211.7n/aadd to basket
1072[+]chartFWD Balanced Lifestyle PortfolioFWD Life Insurance Cmpy(BermudMixed AssetUSD13.2713.271.910.610.3add to basket
1073[+]chartFWD Growth Lifestyle PortfolioFWD Life Insurance Cmpy(BermudMixed AssetUSD12.7812.782.714.813.9add to basket
1074[+]chartFWD Stable Lifestyle PortfolioFWD Life Insurance Cmpy(BermudMixed AssetUSD13.0813.080.76.06.4add to basket
1075[+]chartGBP CashRL360Money MarketGBP1.001.000.00.00.0add to basket
1076[+]chartGlobal EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD19.695.515.921.7add to basket
1077[+]chartGlobal GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD37.745.318.019.1add to basket
1078[+]chartGW EU Multi Strategy ManagedGenerali WorldwideMixed AssetEUR3.263.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
1079[+]chartHEL (S2) BlackRock China USDHansard EuropeEquityUSD1.261.360.321.6n/aadd to basket
1080[+]chartHEL (S2) Fidelity Emerging Markets USDHansard EuropeEquityUSD1.301.401.825.1n/aadd to basket
1081[+]chartHEL (S2) Franklin India USDHansard EuropeEquityUSD1.071.15-0.66.4n/aadd to basket
1082[+]chartHEL Aberdeen Global Brazil Equity USDHansard EuropeEquityUSD1.231.33-6.514.0n/aadd to basket
1083[+]chartHEL Alquity Africa S2Hansard EuropeEquityEUR0.820.888.22.2-27.9add to basket
1084[+]chartHEL Barings EuropaHansard EuropeEquityUSD2.632.843.723.716.2add to basket
1085[+]chartHEL BlackRock China USDHansard EuropeEquityUSD1.271.370.622.3n/aadd to basket
1086[+]chartHEL BlackRock Continental European Flexible EquityHansard EuropeEquityEUR2.232.41-2.18.67.7add to basket
1087[+]chartHEL BlackRock Global Equity Income S2Hansard EuropeEquityEUR1.191.28-4.02.45.7add to basket
1088[+]chartHEL BlackRock World Agriculture EURHansard EuropeCommodity/EnergyEUR0.961.04-4.33.0-5.9add to basket
1089[+]chartHEL BlackRock World Gold S2Hansard EuropeCommodity/EnergyEUR0.500.54-7.7-20.0-3.7add to basket
1090[+]chartHEL Blackrock World Mining S2Hansard EuropeCommodity/EnergyUSD0.620.675.717.69.4add to basket
1091[+]chartHEL Carmignac Commodities S2Hansard EuropeCommodity/EnergyEUR0.941.015.41.9-8.1add to basket
1092[+]chartHEL Carmignac InvestissementHansard EuropeEquityEUR3.083.321.15.0-11.2add to basket
1093[+]chartHEL Carmignac Patrimoine S2Hansard EuropeMixed AssetEUR1.061.14-1.7-2.9-13.5add to basket
1094[+]chartHEL Cautious ManagedHansard EuropeMixed AssetGBP2.793.01-2.8-1.73.2add to basket
1095[+]chartHEL Credit Agricole Microcaps EuropeHansard EuropeEquityEUR1.731.872.226.974.2add to basket
1096[+]chartHEL Danish Kroner DepositHansard EuropeMoney MarketDKK9.229.92-0.7-1.4-3.5add to basket
1097[+]chartHEL Euro DepositHansard EuropeMoney MarketEUR1.091.17-0.8-1.6-3.7add to basket
1098[+]chartHEL Euro Deposit BondHansard EuropeMoney MarketEUR1.031.11-0.5-1.1-2.2add to basket
1099[+]chartHEL European Fixed InterestHansard EuropeFixed InterestEUR2.352.530.92.0-0.1add to basket
1100[+]chartHEL European GrowthHansard EuropeEquityEUR2.482.67-4.62.54.7add to basket