Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3281 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1001[+]chartETFS Long GBP Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD35.76-3.9-12.2-26.4add to basket
1002[+]chartETFS Long INR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR43.516.59.530.5add to basket
1003[+]chartETFS Long INR Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD47.363.66.73.3add to basket
1004[+]chartETFS Long JPY Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR46.55-6.63.714.4add to basket
1005[+]chartETFS Long JPY Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,373.88-6.512.817.4add to basket
1006[+]chartETFS Long JPY Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD36.95-9.70.1-10.9add to basket
1007[+]chartETFS Long NOK Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR45.07-1.63.1-9.6add to basket
1008[+]chartETFS Long NOK Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,419.81-1.512.1-7.3add to basket
1009[+]chartETFS Long NOK Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD34.17-4.8-0.5-29.7add to basket
1010[+]chartETFS Long NZD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR63.730.99.910.0add to basket
1011[+]chartETFS Long NZD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX6,543.431.019.512.9add to basket
1012[+]chartETFS Long NZD Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD54.54-2.46.1-14.4add to basket
1013[+]chartETFS Long SEK Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR49.500.3-4.1-9.3add to basket
1014[+]chartETFS Long SEK Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,922.820.34.3-6.9add to basket
1015[+]chartETFS Long SEK Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD38.16-3.0-7.4-29.3add to basket
1016[+]chartETFS Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR54.173.12.925.3add to basket
1017[+]chartETFS Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR54.173.12.925.3add to basket
1018[+]chartETFS Long USD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX5,454.903.211.928.5add to basket
1019[+]chartETFS Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD9.18-3.8-1.6-33.8add to basket
1020[+]chartETFS Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.750.37.0-33.8add to basket
1021[+]chartETFS Longer Dated All Commodities GO UCITS ETF USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.790.68.0-33.4add to basket
1022[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Brent Crude USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD29.37-1.013.0-64.2add to basket
1023[+]chartETFS Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.66-2.19.7-57.5add to basket
1024[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Ex-Energy USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD15.291.15.5-21.8add to basket
1025[+]chartETFS Longer Dated GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD6.310.6-9.7-42.0add to basket
1026[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Heating Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD22.16-2.89.1-60.7add to basket
1027[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Industrial Metals USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.6913.523.1-10.1add to basket
1028[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Lean Hogs USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD10.429.5-20.8-47.3add to basket
1029[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD11.5815.7-0.6-6.4add to basket
1030[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Livestock USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD12.9213.6-8.3-23.9add to basket
1031[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD1.93-1.813.6-52.8add to basket
1032[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Petroleum USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD31.51-2.77.9-60.8add to basket
1033[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Softs USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD8.63-13.912.8-23.9add to basket
1034[+]chartETFS Longer Dated WTI Crude Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD28.22-5.42.9-64.2add to basket
1035[+]chartETFS Natural Gas USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD0.04-8.415.0-68.4add to basket
1036[+]chartETFS Nickel USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD9.75-9.910.0-42.5add to basket
1037[+]chartETFS PetroleumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD10.04-4.94.4-66.4add to basket
1038[+]chartETFS Physical GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD156.79-4.60.816.4add to basket
1039[+]chartETFS Physical Gold USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD120.97-5.12.6-4.0add to basket
1040[+]chartETFS Physical PalladiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD101.2814.836.024.5add to basket
1041[+]chartETFS Physical Palladium USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD76.4814.338.52.6add to basket
1042[+]chartETFS Physical PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD123.22-3.8-0.2-16.6add to basket
1043[+]chartETFS Physical Platinum EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR85.49-1.64.2-13.2add to basket
1044[+]chartETFS Physical PM BasketETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD123.65-2.18.211.5add to basket
1045[+]chartETFS Physical PM Basket USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD93.49-2.610.1-8.1add to basket
1046[+]chartETFS Physical SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD22.63-6.014.88.8add to basket
1047[+]chartETFS Physical Silver USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD17.09-6.416.8-10.3add to basket
1048[+]chartETFS Physical Swiss GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR112.31-2.45.221.3add to basket
1049[+]chartETFS Physical Swiss Gold USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD122.24-5.12.6-4.0add to basket
1050[+]chartETFS Platinum USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD25.31-6.30.9-34.0add to basket
1051[+]chartETFS Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD17.04-6.24.7-9.0add to basket
1052[+]chartETFS ROBO Global Robotics and Automation GO UCITS ETF NAV USDETF SecuritiesEquityUSD12.2813.732.0n/aadd to basket
1053[+]chartETFS Russell 2000 US Small Cap GO UCITS ETF USDETF SecuritiesEquityUSD55.798.627.121.5add to basket
1054[+]chartETFS Short AUD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR35.74-4.3-7.9-16.3add to basket
1055[+]chartETFS Short AUD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,433.51-4.7-16.6-19.3add to basket
1056[+]chartETFS Short AUD Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD41.22-0.7-4.28.4add to basket
1057[+]chartETFS Short CAD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR47.49-3.4-4.7-12.4add to basket
1058[+]chartETFS Short CAD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,724.43-3.5-13.3-14.9add to basket
1059[+]chartETFS Short CAD Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD53.330.4-0.714.1add to basket
1060[+]chartETFS Short CHF Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR32.65-2.1-2.6-17.1add to basket
1061[+]chartETFS Short CHF Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,272.50-2.4-12.0-21.2add to basket
1062[+]chartETFS Short CHF Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD42.731.51.16.2add to basket
1063[+]chartETFS Short CNY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR36.942.52.319.2add to basket
1064[+]chartETFS Short CNY Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD40.20-0.3-0.2-5.6add to basket
1065[+]chartETFS Short EUR Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,376.19-1.0-10.6-8.4add to basket
1066[+]chartETFS Short EUR Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD60.943.02.522.8add to basket
1067[+]chartETFS Short GBP Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR41.26-0.95.8-3.5add to basket
1068[+]chartETFS Short GBP Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD57.332.99.824.5add to basket
1069[+]chartETFS Short INR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR32.62-2.7-8.06.0add to basket
1070[+]chartETFS Short INR Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD35.51-5.4-10.3-16.1add to basket
1071[+]chartETFS Short JPY Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR42.265.5-7.0-20.6add to basket
1072[+]chartETFS Short JPY Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,394.615.0-17.5-25.7add to basket
1073[+]chartETFS Short JPY Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD54.969.2-3.23.2add to basket
1074[+]chartETFS Short NOK Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR46.130.4-5.51.6add to basket
1075[+]chartETFS Short NOK Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,586.760.0-14.2-2.3add to basket
1076[+]chartETFS Short NOK Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD57.533.9-2.329.3add to basket
1077[+]chartETFS Short NZD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR31.72-2.3-11.8-17.3add to basket
1078[+]chartETFS Short NZD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,030.75-2.6-20.1-20.6add to basket
1079[+]chartETFS Short NZD Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD35.681.2-8.66.4add to basket
1080[+]chartETFS Short SEK Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR42.72-1.51.82.6add to basket
1081[+]chartETFS Short SEK Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,144.97-1.9-7.6-2.0add to basket
1082[+]chartETFS Short SEK Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD52.472.15.531.1add to basket
1083[+]chartETFS Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR38.24-4.3-5.5-26.7add to basket
1084[+]chartETFS Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR38.24-4.3-5.5-26.7add to basket
1085[+]chartETFS Short USD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,762.13-4.6-14.7-29.6add to basket
1086[+]chartETFS SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.27-6.515.9-14.9add to basket
1087[+]chartETFS SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD4.64-15.97.7-29.4add to basket
1088[+]chartETFS Soybean OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD3.92-4.4-9.5-31.2add to basket
1089[+]chartETFS Soybeans USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD21.35-0.54.0-23.2add to basket
1090[+]chartETFS SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD11.56-25.75.1-33.6add to basket
1091[+]chartETFS Tin USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD32.93-1.312.9-15.2add to basket
1092[+]chartETFS US Energy Infrastructure MLP GO UCITS ETF USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD7.055.740.7n/aadd to basket
1093[+]chartETFS Wheat USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD0.69-3.1-24.1-54.7add to basket
1094[+]chartETFS WTI 1yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD40.70-3.97.3-53.5add to basket
1095[+]chartETFS WTI 2mth USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.46-6.30.4-69.3add to basket
1096[+]chartETFS WTI 2yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD45.44-6.65.1-47.2add to basket
1097[+]chartETFS WTI 3yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD45.66-8.33.1-43.6add to basket
1098[+]chartETFS WTI Crude Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD7.10-6.20.1-72.3add to basket
1099[+]chartETFS ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD7.9916.850.327.6add to basket
1100[+]chartETFS-E Fund MSCI China A GO UCITS ETF USDETF SecuritiesEquityUSD13.852.22.7n/aadd to basket