Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3429 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1001[+]chartFirst Trust Germany AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc EURFirst TrustEquityEUR28.094.916.6n/aadd to basket
1002[+]chartFirst Trust Global Equity Income UCITS ETF A Acc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD52.165.315.5n/aadd to basket
1003[+]chartFirst Trust Health Care AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD72.708.015.07.6add to basket
1004[+]chartFirst Trust Hong Kong AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD42.867.727.46.7add to basket
1005[+]chartFirst Trust Industrials/Producer Durables AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD40.006.318.027.7add to basket
1006[+]chartFirst Trust Indxx Innovative Transaction & Process UCITS ETF A Acc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD20.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
1007[+]chartFirst Trust IPOX 100 INDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD71.347.422.933.0add to basket
1008[+]chartFirst Trust ISE Chindia Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD39.530.416.631.2add to basket
1009[+]chartFirst Trust ISE Cloud Computing Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD51.5715.232.267.1add to basket
1010[+]chartFirst Trust ISE Global Engineering and Construction Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD59.073.612.522.7add to basket
1011[+]chartFirst Trust ISE Global Wind Energy Index Inc USDFirst TrustCommodity/EnergyUSD13.9710.75.917.8add to basket
1012[+]chartFirst Trust Ise Water Index Inc USDFirst TrustCommodity/EnergyUSD47.691.415.847.8add to basket
1013[+]chartFirst Trust Japan AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD59.863.418.718.5add to basket
1014[+]chartFirst Trust Japan AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc JPYFirst TrustEquityJPY2,941.592.118.0n/aadd to basket
1015[+]chartFirst Trust Large Cap Core AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD59.986.317.428.9add to basket
1016[+]chartFirst Trust Large Cap Growth AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD66.1310.224.935.8add to basket
1017[+]chartFirst Trust Large Cap Value AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD53.433.211.222.3add to basket
1018[+]chartFirst Trust Latin America AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD19.55-2.115.814.9add to basket
1019[+]chartFirst Trust Materials AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustCommodity/EnergyUSD43.756.317.931.3add to basket
1020[+]chartFirst Trust Mega Cap AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD34.425.820.127.3add to basket
1021[+]chartFirst Trust Mid Cap Core AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD68.157.319.824.7add to basket
1022[+]chartFirst Trust Mid Cap Growth AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD42.9812.128.839.4add to basket
1023[+]chartFirst Trust Mid Cap Value AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD35.873.812.613.8add to basket
1024[+]chartFirst Trust Morningstar Dividend Leaders Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD28.540.55.630.8add to basket
1025[+]chartFirst Trust Multi Asset Diversified Income Index Inc USDFirst TrustMixed AssetUSD18.33-0.70.01.6add to basket
1026[+]chartFirst Trust Multi Cap Growth AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD71.2211.426.839.9add to basket
1027[+]chartFirst Trust Multi Cap Value AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD56.234.212.618.3add to basket
1028[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD56.4310.517.956.3add to basket
1029[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ CEA Smartphone Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD51.251.411.532.6add to basket
1030[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Green Energy Index Inc USDFirst TrustCommodity/EnergyUSD20.33-0.520.85.4add to basket
1031[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD52.637.127.445.4add to basket
1032[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ Global Auto Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD41.221.919.07.5add to basket
1033[+]chartFirst Trust Nasdaq Technology Dividend Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD36.175.418.137.9add to basket
1034[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD60.205.515.235.9add to basket
1035[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD48.944.59.016.1add to basket
1036[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD78.906.626.678.2add to basket
1037[+]chartFirst Trust North American Energy Infrastructure Inc USDFirst TrustCommodity/EnergyUSD22.70-4.7-4.5-7.8add to basket
1038[+]chartFirst Trust Nyse Arca Biotechnology Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD137.8312.632.517.1add to basket
1039[+]chartFirst Trust S&P REIT Index Inc USDFirst TrustPropertyUSD21.54-7.7-2.85.7add to basket
1040[+]chartFirst Trust Small Cap Core AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD64.289.521.429.3add to basket
1041[+]chartFirst Trust Small Cap Growth AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD46.6613.428.450.1add to basket
1042[+]chartFirst Trust Small Cap Value AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD37.757.116.114.9add to basket
1043[+]chartFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD28.981.111.17.4add to basket
1044[+]chartFirst Trust STOXX European Select Dividend Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD14.358.212.716.8add to basket
1045[+]chartFirst Trust Strategic Value Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD51.404.916.634.0add to basket
1046[+]chartFirst Trust Switzerland AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD53.043.911.329.4add to basket
1047[+]chartFirst Trust Switzerland AlphaDEX UCITS ETFFirst TrustEquityCHF25.474.713.3n/aadd to basket
1048[+]chartFirst Trust Taiwan AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD36.784.312.14.6add to basket
1049[+]chartFirst Trust Technology AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD56.748.031.254.8add to basket
1050[+]chartFirst Trust United Kingdom AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD42.4214.118.83.3add to basket
1051[+]chartFirst Trust United Kingdom AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc GBPFirst TrustEquityGBP24.9011.914.120.5add to basket
1052[+]chartFirst Trust US Equity Income UCITS ETF A Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD24.204.815.8n/aadd to basket
1053[+]chartFirst Trust US IPO Index UCITS ETF A Acc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD26.227.322.5n/aadd to basket
1054[+]chartFirst Trust US Large Cap Core AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc Nav GBPFirst TrustEquityGBP34.114.213.350.7add to basket
1055[+]chartFirst Trust US Small Cap Core AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc USD First TrustEquityUSD24.169.621.3n/aadd to basket
1056[+]chartFirst Trust Utilities AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD25.15-6.1-4.912.2add to basket
1057[+]chartFirst Trust Value Line 100 Exchange-Traded Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD23.863.015.711.6add to basket
1058[+]chartFirst Trust Value Line Dividend Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD30.000.36.831.3add to basket
1059[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ Emerging Markets UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD25.30-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
1060[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ European Dividend UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR25.514.4n/an/aadd to basket
1061[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ Global Dividend UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD25.200.6n/an/aadd to basket
1062[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ Global Equity SRI UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD26.771.9n/an/aadd to basket
1063[+]chartFranklin LibertyQ U.S. Equity UCITS ETFFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD28.214.7n/an/aadd to basket
1064[+]chartFundLogic MS Scientific Beta Global Equity Factors UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityUSD135.284.814.324.1add to basket
1065[+]chartFundLogic MS Scientific Beta US Equity Factors UCITSFundLogic SASEquityUSD128.844.914.3n/aadd to basket
1066[+]chartFundLogic SciBeta HFE EM Equity 6F EW UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityEUR103.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
1067[+]chartFundLogic SciBeta HFE Europe Equity 6F EW UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityEUR105.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
1068[+]chartFundLogic SciBeta HFE Japan Equity 6F EW UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityEUR104.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
1069[+]chartFundLogic SciBeta HFE Pacific ex-Jap Equity 6F EW UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityEUR102.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
1070[+]chartFundLogic SciBeta HFE US Equity 6F EW UCITS ETFFundLogic SASEquityEUR101.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
1071[+]chartGAM Precious Metals - Physical Gold A USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD1,236.980.22.34.1add to basket
1072[+]chartGAM Precious Metals - Physical Palladium A USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD929.31-0.928.722.1add to basket
1073[+]chartGAM Precious Metals - Physical Platinum A USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD843.40-5.3-5.3-25.5add to basket
1074[+]chartGAM Precious Metals - Physical Silver A USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD15.31-4.4-3.2-9.5add to basket
1075[+]chartGlobal X Autonomous & Electric Vehicles ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
1076[+]chartGlobal X China ConsumerGlobal X FundsEquityUSD18.775.337.125.4add to basket
1077[+]chartGlobal X China EnergyGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD12.7915.324.3-9.3add to basket
1078[+]chartGlobal X China FinancialsGlobal X FundsEquityUSD18.685.929.97.9add to basket
1079[+]chartGlobal X China IndustrialsGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.26-0.113.3-14.7add to basket
1080[+]chartGlobal X China MaterialsGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD21.697.437.711.6add to basket
1081[+]chartGlobal X Conscious Companies ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD19.837.118.4n/aadd to basket
1082[+]chartGlobal X Copper MinersGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD27.4811.438.416.2add to basket
1083[+]chartGlobal X Fertilizers/Potash (SOIL)Global X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD10.726.816.3-10.6add to basket
1084[+]chartGlobal X FinTech Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD25.3016.047.5n/aadd to basket
1085[+]chartGlobal X Founder-Run Companies ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD18.9712.324.9n/aadd to basket
1086[+]chartGlobal X FTSE Nordic RegionGlobal X FundsEquityUSD22.782.37.6-5.5add to basket
1087[+]chartGlobal X FTSE Portugal 20 ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD13.109.821.53.1add to basket
1088[+]chartGlobal X Future Analytics Tech ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD14.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
1089[+]chartGlobal X Gold Explorers ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD22.855.43.642.4add to basket
1090[+]chartGlobal X Guru Index ETFGlobal X FundsHedgeUSD31.019.018.515.7add to basket
1091[+]chartGlobal X Health & Wellness Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD18.1711.118.3n/aadd to basket
1092[+]chartGlobal X Iconic US Brands ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.694.3n/an/aadd to basket
1093[+]chartGlobal X Internet of Things Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD20.191.614.7n/aadd to basket
1094[+]chartGlobal X JPMorgan Efficiente Index ETFGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD26.553.78.5n/aadd to basket
1095[+]chartGlobal X JPMorgan US Sector Rotator Index ETFGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD26.213.87.0n/aadd to basket
1096[+]chartGlobal X Lithium ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD34.84-9.226.242.9add to basket
1097[+]chartGlobal X Longevity Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD20.133.714.8n/aadd to basket
1098[+]chartGlobal X Millennials Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD20.8011.422.1n/aadd to basket
1099[+]chartGlobal X MLPGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD9.374.6-9.3-25.4add to basket
1100[+]chartGlobal X MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD13.044.0-5.5n/aadd to basket