Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16651[+]chartUOB United SGD A AccUOB Asset ManagementMoney MarketSGD1.851.61.98.6add to basket
16652[+]chartUOB United Singapore BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.462.50.512.2add to basket
16653[+]chartUOB United Singapore Growth SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD3.488.118.83.8add to basket
16654[+]chartUS Equity Paradigm A USDLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquityUSD119.490.29.58.0add to basket
16655[+]chartUS Government Mortgage AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.461.50.77.1add to basket
16656[+]chartUS Treasury Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD11.151.9-2.14.7add to basket
16657[+]chartUS Value UCITS A Acc USDSmead Capital Management IncEquityUSD333.153.4n/an/aadd to basket
16658[+]chartUTI India Dynamic Equity Retail EURUTI International (Singapore)EquityEUR11.216.7n/an/aadd to basket
16659[+]chartUTI Indian Fixed Income Retail SGDUTI International (Singapore)Fixed InterestSGD10.004.7n/an/aadd to basket
16660[+]chartUTI International India 1986 GBPUTI InternationalEquityGBP33.0211.625.481.6add to basket
16661[+]chartUTI International India Pharma AUTI InternationalEquityUSD41.03-4.9-7.620.6add to basket
16662[+]chartUTI International Rainbow JUTI InternationalEquityUSD12.1918.016.8n/aadd to basket
16663[+]chartValais Global Consumer Trend A USDValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD1,023.062.15.25.4add to basket
16664[+]chartValais Global Frontier Markets A USDValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD621.494.60.2-28.4add to basket
16665[+]chartValais KMG Diversified IndiaValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD2,021.9010.65.117.4add to basket
16666[+]chartValais Managed High Yield A USDValais Investments Mgmt SarlStructured ProductsUSD1,301.122.212.113.2add to basket
16667[+]chartValartis Russian Market BValartis BankEquityUSD15.39-4.013.1-13.8add to basket
16668[+]chartVallea A Acc EURVallea Capital LtdHedgeEUR373.45-0.90.712.8add to basket
16669[+]chartValletta Vilhena European MultiManagerValletta Fund ServicesEquityEUR1.853.68.717.6add to basket
16670[+]chartValletta Vilhena Global Themed EURValletta Fund ServicesEquityEUR2.92-1.59.525.4add to basket
16671[+]chartValletta Vilhena Malta AccValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetEUR756.290.61.825.6add to basket
16672[+]chartValletta Vilhena Malta Government Bond AccValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR543.201.7-0.77.5add to basket
16673[+]chartValue Holdings Capital Partners EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR3,922.4210.119.836.7add to basket
16674[+]chartValue Holdings Europa BIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR17.1013.836.641.4add to basket
16675[+]chartValue Partners China Convergence AValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD165.3114.017.323.2add to basket
16676[+]chartValue Partners China Greenchip AValue Partners LimitedEquityHKD64.5317.321.24.4add to basket
16677[+]chartValue Partners Chinese Mainland FocusValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD51.6324.833.438.1add to basket
16678[+]chartValue Partners Classic Equity Unhedged USDValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD17.0615.920.630.4add to basket
16679[+]chartValue Partners Greater China High Yield Income P MDisUSDValue Partners LimitedFixed InterestUSD9.242.210.725.9add to basket
16680[+]chartValue Partners TaiwanValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD20.0610.416.623.0add to basket
16681[+]chartValueInvest Global AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK245.90-2.9-9.317.5add to basket
16682[+]chartValueInvest Global Akkumulerende AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK220.24-2.70.644.9add to basket
16683[+]chartValueInvest Japan AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK222.990.1-6.118.4add to basket
16684[+]chartValueInvest LUX Global A C EURValueInvest Asset ManagementEquityEUR286.90-3.70.443.9add to basket
16685[+]chartValueInvest LUX Japan A C EURValueInvest Asset ManagementEquityEUR242.17-1.81.240.7add to basket
16686[+]chartValueQuest India Moat Limited B USDValueQuest Capital ManagementEquityUSD2,026.878.414.657.6add to basket
16687[+]chartVAM Accessible Clean Energy A USDVAM Global Management CompanyCommodity/EnergyUSD93.8611.38.3-6.0add to basket
16688[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Balanced A GBPVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetGBP117.474.18.611.0add to basket
16689[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Cautious A GBPVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetGBP108.882.75.1n/aadd to basket
16690[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Growth A GBPVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetGBP111.275.111.0n/aadd to basket
16691[+]chartVAM Driehaus A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD112.637.27.410.8add to basket
16692[+]chartVAM Emerging Markets Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD108.7814.711.0-3.7add to basket
16693[+]chartVAM Focused Global Equity A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD100.256.39.4n/aadd to basket
16694[+]chartVAM Frontier Markets A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD100.254.68.10.3add to basket
16695[+]chartVAM International Opportunities A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD111.2116.411.5n/aadd to basket
16696[+]chartVAM International Real Estate Equity A USDVAM Global Management CompanyPropertyUSD208.879.00.0-5.5add to basket
16697[+]chartVAM US Large Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD39.304.912.126.4add to basket
16698[+]chartVAM US Micro Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD56.413.510.033.4add to basket
16699[+]chartVAM US Mid Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD154.911.81.61.1add to basket
16700[+]chartVAM US Small Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD31.872.67.323.6add to basket
16701[+]chartVAM Value Strategie PLUSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR100.97-6.51.4n/aadd to basket
16702[+]chartVAM World Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD180.1210.08.113.8add to basket
16703[+]chartVan Eck Emerging Markets Equity UCITS R1 USDVanEck Investments LimitedEquityUSD108.9623.222.1n/aadd to basket
16704[+]chartVan Eck Global Hard Assets UCITS R1 Acc USDVanEck Investments LimitedCommodity/EnergyUSD64.32-20.3-17.2-44.0add to basket
16705[+]chartVan Eck Unconstrained Emerging Markets Bond UCITS R1 USDVanEck Investments LimitedFixed InterestUSD80.792.21.1-19.2add to basket
16706[+]chartVanguard 20+ Year Euro Treasury Index EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR198.273.8-11.320.0add to basket
16707[+]chartVanguard 500 Index InvVanguardEquityUSD224.974.313.330.8add to basket
16708[+]chartVanguard Alternative StrategiesVanguardHedgeUSD20.441.1-5.7n/aadd to basket
16709[+]chartVanguard Balanced Index InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD32.893.27.620.3add to basket
16710[+]chartVanguard CA IT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.863.70.49.4add to basket
16711[+]chartVanguard CA LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.194.70.012.7add to basket
16712[+]chartVanguard CA Tax Exempt Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.30.60.7add to basket
16713[+]chartVanguard Capital Opportunity InvVanguardEquityUSD61.335.819.937.9add to basket
16714[+]chartVanguard Capital ValueVanguardEquityUSD12.30-1.39.0-0.6add to basket
16715[+]chartVanguard Consumer Discret Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD72.452.69.830.5add to basket
16716[+]chartVanguard Consumer Staples Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD69.800.80.727.6add to basket
16717[+]chartVanguard Convertible SecuritiesVanguardFixed InterestUSD13.201.75.77.0add to basket
16718[+]chartVanguard Developed Markets Index AdmiralVanguardEquityUSD13.4610.614.59.9add to basket
16719[+]chartVanguard Diversified Equity InvVanguardEquityUSD33.184.314.226.9add to basket
16720[+]chartVanguard Dividend Appreciation Index InvVanguardEquityUSD36.963.910.127.5add to basket
16721[+]chartVanguard Dividend GrowthVanguardEquityUSD25.424.38.426.5add to basket
16722[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Government Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD20.254.43.515.7add to basket
16723[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD89.9610.314.03.1add to basket
16724[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Select StockVanguardEquityUSD21.3710.618.62.9add to basket
16725[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD27.0810.213.82.4add to basket
16726[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityEUR155.793.413.518.8add to basket
16727[+]chartVanguard Energy AdmVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD88.04-10.5-8.7-27.5add to basket
16728[+]chartVanguard Energy Index AdmVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD41.97-15.5-14.2-37.4add to basket
16729[+]chartVanguard Equity Income AdmVanguardEquityUSD72.002.710.728.9add to basket
16730[+]chartVanguard Euro Government Bond Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR209.301.5-3.27.8add to basket
16731[+]chartVanguard Euro Investment Grade Bond Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR201.211.1-0.76.6add to basket
16732[+]chartVanguard European Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD30.0314.316.36.8add to basket
16733[+]chartVanguard European Stock Index Inv USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD22.2414.016.35.7add to basket
16734[+]chartVanguard Eurozone Inflation Linked Bond Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR138.751.4-1.47.6add to basket
16735[+]chartVanguard Eurozone Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityEUR166.557.618.630.4add to basket
16736[+]chartVanguard Explorer InvVanguardEquityUSD93.371.711.920.5add to basket
16737[+]chartVanguard Explorer ValueVanguardEquityUSD33.65-2.49.819.0add to basket
16738[+]chartVanguard Extended Duration Treasury Index InstVanguardFixed InterestUSD36.019.5-11.620.9add to basket
16739[+]chartVanguard Extended Market Index InvVanguardEquityUSD75.85-0.611.118.7add to basket
16740[+]chartVanguard Extended Market Index Plus InstVanguardEquityUSD187.12-0.611.219.0add to basket
16741[+]chartVanguard Federal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.30.50.7add to basket
16742[+]chartVanguard Financials Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD31.100.326.941.7add to basket
16743[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD106.5510.614.87.7add to basket
16744[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD20.1410.514.67.2add to basket
16745[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Small Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD42.0210.413.310.3add to basket
16746[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed Europe ex UK Common Contractual Inst B Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityGBP142.2413.222.7n/aadd to basket
16747[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World Common Contractual Inst Hedged UK Charity Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityGBP118.084.413.8n/aadd to basket
16748[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World ex UK Common Contractual Inst B Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityGBP139.103.417.1n/aadd to basket
16749[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World II Common Contractual Inst B Hedged NL FBI Acc EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityEUR125.424.013.2n/aadd to basket
16750[+]chartVanguard FTSE Social Index InvVanguardEquityUSD15.834.113.830.8add to basket
16751[+]chartVanguard Global Bond Index Inv Hedged USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD106.042.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
16752[+]chartVanguard Global Enhanced Equity Inst USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD169.827.818.621.1add to basket
16753[+]chartVanguard Global EquityVanguardEquityUSD28.819.316.721.5add to basket
16754[+]chartVanguard Global Ex US Real Estate Index InvVanguardPropertyUSD23.1211.05.59.9add to basket
16755[+]chartVanguard Global Short Term Bond Index Investor Hedged CHFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestCHF100.420.0-1.3-0.4add to basket
16756[+]chartVanguard Global Small-Cap Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityEUR192.09-5.49.236.8add to basket
16757[+]chartVanguard Global Stock Index Inv USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD24.656.613.418.1add to basket
16758[+]chartVanguard GNMA InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.561.60.37.1add to basket
16759[+]chartVanguard Growth and Income AdmVanguardEquityUSD72.893.612.630.9add to basket
16760[+]chartVanguard Growth Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD66.127.815.333.4add to basket
16761[+]chartVanguard Health Care AdmVanguardEquityUSD86.334.9-1.211.9add to basket
16762[+]chartVanguard Health Care Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD72.596.57.130.2add to basket
16763[+]chartVanguard High Dividend Yield Index InvVanguardEquityUSD30.971.99.828.6add to basket
16764[+]chartVanguard High Yield Corporate InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD5.943.57.015.0add to basket
16765[+]chartVanguard High Yield Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.374.90.614.0add to basket
16766[+]chartVanguard Industrials Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD64.941.013.327.4add to basket
16767[+]chartVanguard Inflation Protected Securities InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD13.200.9-0.42.0add to basket
16768[+]chartVanguard Information Technology Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD74.8610.024.950.8add to basket
16769[+]chartVanguard Institutional IndexVanguardEquityUSD222.024.413.431.2add to basket
16770[+]chartVanguard Institutional Target Retirement 2065 InstitutionalVanguardMixed AssetUSD20.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
16771[+]chartVanguard Institutional Total Stock Market Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD54.383.613.129.4add to basket
16772[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Bond IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.523.3-0.39.1add to basket
16773[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD23.744.01.512.1add to basket
16774[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Government Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD21.982.2-0.96.6add to basket
16775[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Invest Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD9.863.30.49.7add to basket
16776[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Tax Exempt InvestorVanguardFixed InterestUSD14.243.60.69.3add to basket
16777[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.262.1-1.55.8add to basket
16778[+]chartVanguard International ExplorerVanguardEquityUSD20.4317.621.523.3add to basket
16779[+]chartVanguard International Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD27.6019.523.322.3add to basket
16780[+]chartVanguard International ValueVanguardEquityUSD37.1210.915.34.2add to basket
16781[+]chartVanguard Japan Government Bond Index Inv JPYVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestJPY16,090.050.7-2.36.2add to basket
16782[+]chartVanguard Japan Stock Index Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityGBP216.253.316.056.1add to basket
16783[+]chartVanguard Large Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD45.084.313.430.0add to basket
16784[+]chartVanguard Life Strategy Conservative GrowthVanguardMixed AssetUSD19.454.14.113.1add to basket
16785[+]chartVanguard Life Strategy IncomeVanguardMixed AssetUSD15.443.41.610.4add to basket
16786[+]chartVanguard Life Strategy Moderate GrowthVanguardMixed AssetUSD25.924.86.615.4add to basket
16787[+]chartVanguard LifeStrategy GrowthVanguardMixed AssetUSD31.515.59.417.7add to basket
16788[+]chartVanguard Limited Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.031.90.84.0add to basket
16789[+]chartVanguard Long Term Bond IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSD14.246.7-1.815.7add to basket
16790[+]chartVanguard Long Term Bond Index Plus InstVanguardFixed InterestUSD14.246.7-1.716.1add to basket
16791[+]chartVanguard Long Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD25.106.71.717.3add to basket
16792[+]chartVanguard Long Term Government Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD26.226.3-6.316.2add to basket
16793[+]chartVanguard Long Term Invest Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.586.90.118.5add to basket
16794[+]chartVanguard Long Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.684.40.112.1add to basket
16795[+]chartVanguard Long Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.396.3-7.015.3add to basket
16796[+]chartVanguard Managed Payout InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD18.313.64.611.3add to basket
16797[+]chartVanguard Market Neutral InvVanguardHedgeUSD11.81-2.81.23.9add to basket
16798[+]chartVanguard Massachusetts Tax ExemptVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.824.2-0.410.5add to basket
16799[+]chartVanguard Materials Index AdmVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD61.491.011.512.3add to basket
16800[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD201.658.717.036.0add to basket