Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16651[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Amares Strategy-BalancedUBS AGMixed AssetEUR12.630.83.06.9add to basket
16652[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Atyartha Global Opportunities AUBS AGEquityCHF456.379.415.111.9add to basket
16653[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - LSF Alternative UCITS Strategies A1UBS AGHedgeEUR97.731.51.4n/aadd to basket
16654[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - LSF Enhanced Equity Exposure A1UBS AGEquityEUR113.488.013.4n/aadd to basket
16655[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Lundgreens China AUBS AGEquityEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
16656[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Nerrick US equities AUBS AGEquityUSD159.849.214.3n/aadd to basket
16657[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - PBF Protected Bond A2UBS AGFixed InterestEUR97.17-0.40.3-3.4add to basket
16658[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - PEF Protected Equity A1UBS AGEquityEUR94.88-2.9-2.7-11.3add to basket
16659[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Xantos AUBS AGEquityCHF163.725.620.024.6add to basket
16660[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection Psychology for Sustainable Yield ENPAP Selection AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR108.712.69.4n/aadd to basket
16661[+]chartUBS Manager Solutions Managed Opportunity EUR F AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR213.5310.633.682.4add to basket
16662[+]chartUBS Multi Manager Access - EMU Equities B EURUBS AGEquityEUR125.2413.018.4n/aadd to basket
16663[+]chartUBS Multi Manager Access II - High Yield BIUBS AGFixed InterestUSD110.344.0n/an/aadd to basket
16664[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - Dynamic Multistrategy AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR105.500.62.10.6add to basket
16665[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - Fixed Income AUBS AGFixed InterestEUR124.980.32.74.7add to basket
16666[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - GEM V: Global Equity AUBS AGHedgeCHF89.795.69.311.9add to basket
16667[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - Long Short Diversified AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR101.892.8-1.4n/aadd to basket
16668[+]chartUBS Renminbi Diversified Segregated Portfolio A RMBUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdMixed AssetUnknown125.544.110.735.4add to basket
16669[+]chartUBS Renminbi Fixed Income Segregated Portfolio A CHFUBS Asset Mgt (UK) LtdFixed InterestCHF112.53-0.8-1.68.8add to basket
16670[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2024 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF109.14-3.1-3.1n/aadd to basket
16671[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Alternative Appreciation Index I EURUBS AGHedgeEUR52,707,777.663.6n/an/aadd to basket
16672[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused CHF IUBS AGHedgeCHF114.692.43.87.7add to basket
16673[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused EUR IUBS AGHedgeEUR126.612.84.49.8add to basket
16674[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 3 - Key Multi-Manager Hedge-Focused USD IUBS AGHedgeUSD1,447.103.65.911.8add to basket
16675[+]chartUC Multimanager Global LBB INVESTLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR44.8147.504.16.016.4add to basket
16676[+]chartUK EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBP14.1214.3610.28.7-6.9add to basket
16677[+]chartUni Hoche CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR267.736.711.423.8add to basket
16678[+]chartUni MT CPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR226.97-1.8-0.61.8add to basket
16679[+]chartUniAusschüttung Net AUnion InvestmentMixed AssetEUR51.9551.952.2n/an/aadd to basket
16680[+]chartUnigest Grupo Inversor FallaUnigest SpnMixed AssetEUR14.3313.532.611.0add to basket
16681[+]chartUnigest Privandalus Invers IIUnigest SpnMixed AssetEUR13.231.87.24.7add to basket
16682[+]chartUnigest Unifond 2013-IXUnigest SpnStructured ProductsEUR7.01-0.2-0.42.6add to basket
16683[+]chartUnigest Unifond Bolsa 60Unigest SpnEquityEUR6.91-0.4-0.53.5add to basket
16684[+]chartUnigest Unifond Bolsa Patrimonio IIUnigest SpnEquityEUR7.20-0.5-0.25.1add to basket
16685[+]chartUnigest Unifond FondepositoUnigest SpnMoney MarketEUR6.27-2.5-0.2-8.6add to basket
16686[+]chartUnigest Unifond Garantizado Mas 3 FIUnigest SpnFixed InterestEUR7.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
16687[+]chartUnigestionPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR445.077.19.413.6add to basket
16688[+]chartUni-Global Absolute Return SA EURUnigestionEquityEUR1,209.800.30.45.6add to basket
16689[+]chartUni-Global Alternative Equities Compass World SA USDUnigestionHedgeUSD974.79-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
16690[+]chartUni-Global Alternative Risk Premia SA USDUnigestionHedgeUSD1,019.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
16691[+]chartUni-Global Cross Asset Navigator SA USDUnigestionMixed AssetUSD1,045.242.25.0n/aadd to basket
16692[+]chartUni-Global Cross Asset Trend Follower RA USDUnigestionMixed AssetUSD942.22-1.4-2.5n/aadd to basket
16693[+]chartUni-Global Equities Compass World SA USDUnigestionEquityUSD1,146.946.713.2n/aadd to basket
16694[+]chartUni-Global Equities Emerging Markets SA USDUnigestionEquityUSD1,251.223.111.12.6add to basket
16695[+]chartUni-Global Equities Europe SA EURUnigestionEquityEUR3,020.866.59.734.3add to basket
16696[+]chartUni-Global Equities Eurozone SA EURUnigestionEquityEUR1,072.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
16697[+]chartUni-Global Equities Japan SA JPYUnigestionEquityJPY15,668.0014.211.746.3add to basket
16698[+]chartUni-Global Equities US SA USDUnigestionEquityUSD1,830.664.47.726.7add to basket
16699[+]chartUni-Global Equities World SA USDUnigestionEquityUSD1,611.241.35.921.5add to basket
16700[+]chartUni-Global Total Return Bonds RA USDUnigestionFixed InterestUSD1,035.86-0.72.3n/aadd to basket
16701[+]chartUni-Hedge Defensive TT USDUnigestionHedgeUSD108.82-1.9-2.80.8add to basket
16702[+]chartUni-Hedge Diversified CHFUnigestionHedgeCHF98.70-2.3-4.5-7.2add to basket
16703[+]chartUni-Hedge Selection BUnigestionHedgeEUR113.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
16704[+]chartUniInstitutional EM BondsUnion Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR57.9958.58-2.84.911.0add to basket
16705[+]chartUniInstitutional European RealEstateUnion Investment (Germany)PropertyEUR49.2649.261.22.67.3add to basket
16706[+]chartUnion BBBank DynamikUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR56.0957.4911.216.033.5add to basket
16707[+]chartUnion BBBank KontinuitaetUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR73.5375.004.46.714.7add to basket
16708[+]chartUnion BBBank Konzept DividendenwerteUnion InvestmentEquityEUR46.2547.188.06.7n/aadd to basket
16709[+]chartUnion BBBank WachstumUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR59.7361.226.410.018.9add to basket
16710[+]chartUnion BBV FondsUnion Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR51.2652.80-5.2-3.112.1add to basket
16711[+]chartUnion Commodities InvestUnion InvestmentCommodity/EnergyEUR41.6441.643.314.9-29.2add to basket
16712[+]chartUnion FairWorldFondsUnion InvestmentMixed AssetEUR54.6556.02-0.14.815.9add to basket
16713[+]chartUnion FVB Deutscher AktienfondsUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR50.9452.2112.418.923.9add to basket
16714[+]chartUnion GeldmarktfondsUnion Investment (Germany)Money MarketEUR48.9348.93-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
16715[+]chartUnion Geno ASUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR73.0575.246.412.128.4add to basket
16716[+]chartUnion Invest EurolandUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR58.6260.389.916.829.8add to basket
16717[+]chartUnion Invest GlobalUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR83.7586.268.614.943.7add to basket
16718[+]chartUnion Kasseler Bank Union SelectUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR35.1235.127.34.98.9add to basket
16719[+]chartUnion KCD Union Nachhaltig AtkienUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR52.1952.198.815.739.9add to basket
16720[+]chartUnion KCD Union Nachhaltig MixUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR55.8357.501.24.412.4add to basket
16721[+]chartUnion KCD Union Nachhaltig RentenUnion Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR52.9052.90-2.20.78.5add to basket
16722[+]chartUnion Liga Pax AktienUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR38.3038.306.58.519.7add to basket
16723[+]chartUnion Liga Pax CattolicoUnion InvestmentEquityEUR146.56149.120.5-0.410.1add to basket
16724[+]chartUnion Liga Pax CorporatesUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR43.1944.49-0.52.08.6add to basket
16725[+]chartUnion Liga Pax Laurent UnionUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR101.92103.96-0.33.4n/aadd to basket
16726[+]chartUnion Liga Pax RentUnion Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR25.8626.64-1.70.05.3add to basket
16727[+]chartUnion LIGA Portfolio ConceptUnion InvestmentMixed AssetEUR42.2643.320.12.5n/aadd to basket
16728[+]chartUnion Multi Strategie GlobalUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR76.9878.521.96.85.5add to basket
16729[+]chartUnion MVB Renta Select 2017Union Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR48.0949.55-0.5-0.9-2.7add to basket
16730[+]chartUnion MVB TrendStrategie: ValueUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR54.6456.8311.613.725.8add to basket
16731[+]chartUnion PrivatFonds: KonsequentUnion InvestmentMixed AssetEUR100.41100.41-0.2-0.10.3add to basket
16732[+]chartUnion PrivatFonds: Konsequent proUnion InvestmentMixed AssetEUR116.09116.093.03.55.3add to basket
16733[+]chartUnion Profi BalanceUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR65.3766.682.55.511.5add to basket
16734[+]chartUnion Quoniam European Equities MinRisk A EURUnion InvestmentEquityEUR97.0697.067.29.8n/aadd to basket
16735[+]chartUnion Quoniam Global Credit Libor AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR96.9896.98-0.4-0.5n/aadd to basket
16736[+]chartUnion Quoniam Global Risk Premia A EURUnion InvestmentMixed AssetEUR106.71106.711.310.4n/aadd to basket
16737[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Emerging Markets Equities MinRisk EURUnion InvestmentEquityEUR143.58143.588.921.034.3add to basket
16738[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Euro Credit AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR123.65123.65-1.23.311.9add to basket
16739[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - European Equities Dynamic AUnion InvestmentEquityEUR196.80196.8012.813.829.2add to basket
16740[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Credit MinRisk AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR89.2489.24-1.40.13.5add to basket
16741[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Equities MinRisk A HedgedUnion InvestmentEquityEUR160.22160.227.18.627.4add to basket
16742[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Equities MinRisk All Countries I HedgedUnion InvestmentEquityNOK1,101.951,101.957.010.7n/aadd to basket
16743[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV Global High Yield MinRisk I HedgedUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR1,013.311,013.311.1n/an/aadd to basket
16744[+]chartUnion Short Term Credit InvestUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR46.1046.571.01.84.1add to basket
16745[+]chartUnion SudWestBank InterrentUnion Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR42.1343.39-2.32.711.1add to basket
16746[+]chartUnion SuedWestBank InterSelectUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR55.7157.381.74.011.8add to basket
16747[+]chartUnion SuedWestBank InterShareUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR63.5265.439.715.633.6add to basket
16748[+]chartUnion Uni21 JahrhundertUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR29.6329.633.28.520.4add to basket
16749[+]chartUnion UniAbsoluterErtrag Net AUnion InvestmentMixed AssetEUR47.4947.49-2.1-3.1n/aadd to basket
16750[+]chartUnion UniAsiaUnion InvestmentEquityEUR65.9369.237.921.744.6add to basket
16751[+]chartUnion UniAsiaPacific Net AUnion InvestmentEquityEUR125.84125.848.322.134.4add to basket
16752[+]chartUnion UniDeutschlandUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR203.83211.9810.519.130.4add to basket
16753[+]chartUnion UniDeutschland XSUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR138.81144.363.211.443.1add to basket
16754[+]chartUnion UniDividendenAss Net A DisUnion InvestmentEquityEUR54.4054.402.13.712.2add to basket
16755[+]chartUnion Unidynamic Europa NetUnion InvestmentEquityEUR52.1252.127.014.235.5add to basket
16756[+]chartUnion Unidynamic Global Net AUnion InvestmentEquityEUR33.1533.155.59.837.4add to basket
16757[+]chartUnion Uniem FernostUnion InvestmentEquityEUR1,667.581,750.966.718.942.5add to basket
16758[+]chartUnion UniEM Global AUnion InvestmentEquityEUR84.2588.4610.827.933.0add to basket
16759[+]chartUnion Uniem OsteuropaUnion InvestmentEquityEUR1,896.961,991.8112.418.84.3add to basket
16760[+]chartUnion UniEuroAktienUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR66.9270.2710.317.029.3add to basket
16761[+]chartUnion UniEuroAnleihenUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR53.4355.03-4.1-1.5n/aadd to basket
16762[+]chartUnion UniEuroAspirant AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR43.4044.70-1.90.84.9add to basket
16763[+]chartUnion UniEurokapitalUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR66.0767.39-0.50.12.0add to basket
16764[+]chartUnion UniEuroKapital 2017Union InvestmentFixed InterestEUR90.7490.74-0.20.22.8add to basket
16765[+]chartUnion UniEuroKapital Corporates NetUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR38.1438.140.32.54.8add to basket
16766[+]chartUnion UniEurokapital-netUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR42.7042.70-0.7-0.40.8add to basket
16767[+]chartUnion UniEuropaUnion InvestmentEquityEUR1,835.951,927.754.26.819.0add to basket
16768[+]chartUnion UniEuropa NetUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR61.2961.294.07.824.0add to basket
16769[+]chartUnion UniEuropaRenta AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR47.9749.41-5.3-3.313.9add to basket
16770[+]chartUnion UniEuropaRenta NetUnion Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR53.4653.46-5.4-3.712.2add to basket
16771[+]chartUnion UniEuroRentaUnion Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR66.3968.38-2.5-1.15.2add to basket
16772[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta 5JUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR51.7853.870.61.53.2add to basket
16773[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Corporates 2017Union InvestmentFixed InterestEUR41.9642.38-0.1-0.12.1add to basket
16774[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Corporates 2018Union InvestmentFixed InterestEUR39.7940.59-0.10.43.7add to basket
16775[+]chartUnion Unieurorenta Corporates AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR50.1751.68-1.12.910.4add to basket
16776[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta EM 2021 Net AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR99.49100.49-0.74.6n/aadd to basket
16777[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta EmergingMarketsUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR51.3252.86-3.06.411.8add to basket
16778[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta HighYieldUnion Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR35.6736.741.98.010.6add to basket
16779[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Real Zins Net AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR59.2759.27-4.4-1.33.0add to basket
16780[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Unternehmensanleihen 2020 Net AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR100.470.00-0.52.7n/aadd to basket
16781[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Unternehmensanleihen EM 2021 Net AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR97.7598.74-1.02.8n/aadd to basket
16782[+]chartUnion UniEuroSTOXX 50 CUnion InvestmentEquityEUR27.1228.4813.117.321.6add to basket
16783[+]chartUnion UniExtra Euro Stoxx 50Union InvestmentEquityEUR97.84101.7514.218.617.5add to basket
16784[+]chartUnion UniFavorit Aktien NetUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR82.5982.599.815.750.6add to basket
16785[+]chartUnion UniFavorit Renten AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR25.4725.98-1.4-0.81.0add to basket
16786[+]chartUnion UniFondsUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR51.7154.3010.920.425.1add to basket
16787[+]chartUnion UniFonds NetUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR78.1778.1710.419.323.3add to basket
16788[+]chartUnion UniGarant BRIC 2017Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR101.240.00-0.6-0.91.0add to basket
16789[+]chartUnion UniGarant BRIC 2017 IIUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR101.710.00-0.6-1.00.8add to basket
16790[+]chartUnion UniGarant BRIC 2018Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR101.750.00-0.6-0.81.6add to basket
16791[+]chartUnion UniGarant Commodities 2017 IIUnion InvestmentHedgeEUR110.990.00-0.5-0.5-9.2add to basket
16792[+]chartUnion UniGarant Commodities 2017 IIIUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR100.100.00-0.6-0.9-7.0add to basket
16793[+]chartUnion UniGarant Commodities 2017 IVUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR100.880.00-0.6-1.0-1.9add to basket
16794[+]chartUnion UniGarant Commodities 2017 VUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR100.060.00-0.6-1.01.0add to basket
16795[+]chartUnion UniGarant Commodities 2018Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR101.950.00-0.6-0.72.3add to basket
16796[+]chartUnion UniGarant Commodities 2018 IIUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR134.320.00-0.5-0.71.9add to basket
16797[+]chartUnion UniGarant Commodities 2018 IIIUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR101.220.00-0.5-0.52.7add to basket
16798[+]chartUnion UniGarant Deutschland 2017Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR110.450.001.10.71.6add to basket
16799[+]chartUnion UniGarant Deutschland 2018Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR123.630.003.13.15.3add to basket
16800[+]chartUnion UniGarant Deutschland 2019Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR112.890.001.92.58.5add to basket