Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17431 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16651[+]chartUnion UniKonzept Portfolio Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR45.7145.710.74.8n/aadd to basket
16652[+]chartUnion UniKonzept: Dividenden Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR43.1943.19-0.61.91.7add to basket
16653[+]chartUnion UniMarktführer Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR44.6144.615.715.642.7add to basket
16654[+]chartUnion UniMid&SmallCaps EuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR55.0857.2810.123.749.9add to basket
16655[+]chartUnion UniOpti 4Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR99.3599.35-0.10.00.3add to basket
16656[+]chartUnion UniOptimaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR742.38749.80-0.10.00.7add to basket
16657[+]chartUnion UniOptimus -net-Union Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR703.11703.11-0.1-0.3-0.4add to basket
16658[+]chartUnion UniProInvest StrukturUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR101.21104.250.9n/an/aadd to basket
16659[+]chartUnion UniProtect EuropaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR113.55116.960.10.11.2add to basket
16660[+]chartUnion UniProtect Europa (CHF)Union Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsCHF86.7289.32-1.3-3.8-11.4add to basket
16661[+]chartUnion UniProtect Europa IIUnion Investment Luxembourg SAStructured ProductsEUR110.41113.720.40.2-1.1add to basket
16662[+]chartUnion UniRak Emerging Markets Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR169.85169.854.212.822.9add to basket
16663[+]chartUnion UniRak Nachhaltig Net AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR73.1273.120.17.025.0add to basket
16664[+]chartUnion UniRenta Corporates AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR93.0195.80-7.2-3.520.5add to basket
16665[+]chartUnion UniReserve Euro AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMoney MarketEUR504.23504.230.10.20.3add to basket
16666[+]chartUnion UniReserve Euro CorporatesUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR42.9242.920.61.32.5add to basket
16667[+]chartUnion UniReserve USDUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMoney MarketUSD998.10998.100.51.00.9add to basket
16668[+]chartUnion UniSector BasicIndustries AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR107.78112.092.115.030.8add to basket
16669[+]chartUnion Unisector BiopharmaUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR110.93115.37-2.710.733.2add to basket
16670[+]chartUnion UniSector HighTech AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR88.2691.797.821.968.2add to basket
16671[+]chartUnion UniSector Klimawandel AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR34.5735.953.29.233.5add to basket
16672[+]chartUnion UniStrukturUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR102.66105.741.3n/an/aadd to basket
16673[+]chartUnion UniValueFonds Europa A NetUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR55.6755.674.916.724.4add to basket
16674[+]chartUnion UniValueFonds Global A NetUnion Investment Luxembourg SAEquityEUR96.7196.71-1.211.439.7add to basket
16675[+]chartUnion UniWirtschafts AspirantUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR34.9035.951.43.5-1.3add to basket
16676[+]chartUnion Volksbank Stuttgart RentInvest-UnionUnion Investment Privatfonds GFixed InterestEUR38.2939.440.2-0.1-0.5add to basket
16677[+]chartUnion VR Mainfranken SelectUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR59.2459.240.71.74.5add to basket
16678[+]chartUnion VR Sachsen Global UnionUnion Investment Privatfonds GMixed AssetEUR47.1248.06-0.40.30.0add to basket
16679[+]chartUniPremium Evolution 100 TUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR101.81105.37-2.95.022.7add to basket
16680[+]chartUniRak Nachhaltig konservativ AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR100.70102.71-0.22.78.6add to basket
16681[+]chartUniRent Europa AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR74.6576.95-2.0-2.64.9add to basket
16682[+]chartUniRent Global AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR64.0066.00-6.9-6.57.8add to basket
16683[+]chartUniRent Mündel AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR756.00775.50-3.0-4.82.1add to basket
16684[+]chartUniRent Mündel Flex AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR99.83102.82-4.4-7.4-6.4add to basket
16685[+]chartUniRentEuro Mix AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR71.7573.60-0.8-2.72.8add to basket
16686[+]chartUniRentEuro Staatsanleihen Flex AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR99.84102.84-0.3-4.8-2.6add to basket
16687[+]chartUnison Capital Upside SFUnison Capital SICAV PLCHedgeUSD1,624.011.53.47.7add to basket
16688[+]chartUniversal ConservativeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF92.210.6-2.5-10.4add to basket
16689[+]chartUniversal Shareconcept BC R EURUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEUR76.1179.9213.927.540.3add to basket
16690[+]chartUniversal StarsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF67.922.0-2.8-21.7add to basket
16691[+]chartUnofi Convertibles CUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR27.031.85.915.4add to basket
16692[+]chartUnofi Croissance CUnion Notariale FinanciereMixed AssetEUR133.643.611.919.1add to basket
16693[+]chartUnofi Expansion DUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR16.130.5-0.4-2.3add to basket
16694[+]chartUnofi France DUnion Notariale FinanciereEquityEUR406.157.920.435.3add to basket
16695[+]chartUnofi International CUnion Notariale FinanciereEquityEUR526.010.310.030.6add to basket
16696[+]chartUnofi Oblig DUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR271.160.4-0.50.5add to basket
16697[+]chartUnofi Pacifique CUnion Notariale FinanciereEquityEUR36.974.916.939.8add to basket
16698[+]chartUnofi Progres CUnion Notariale FinanciereMixed AssetEUR149.402.88.113.5add to basket
16699[+]chartUnofi Prudence DUnion Notariale FinanciereMixed AssetEUR120.231.94.86.9add to basket
16700[+]chartUnofi Rendement 2 DUnion Notariale FinanciereFixed InterestEUR134.06-0.2-1.1-3.2add to basket
16701[+]chartUOB AIM Asia Alpha A Participating USDUOB Alternative Investment ManHedgeUSD167.296.710.925.5add to basket
16702[+]chartUOB Greater ChinaUOB Asset ManagementEquityUSD367.9524.235.448.6add to basket
16703[+]chartUOB Paradigm C USDUOB Asset ManagementEquityUSD199.0611.021.621.3add to basket
16704[+]chartUOB United Asean SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.827.713.97.5add to basket
16705[+]chartUOB United Asia Active Allocation SGDUOB Asset ManagementMixed AssetSGD0.719.413.419.3add to basket
16706[+]chartUOB United Asia Consumer SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.2914.818.614.8add to basket
16707[+]chartUOB United Asia Financials SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.3112.718.628.4add to basket
16708[+]chartUOB United Asia Pacific GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.8010.317.135.7add to basket
16709[+]chartUOB United Asia Pacific Infrastructure SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.843.87.35.5add to basket
16710[+]chartUOB United Asia SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.3717.526.534.5add to basket
16711[+]chartUOB United Asia Top 50UOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.919.712.530.2add to basket
16712[+]chartUOB United Asian BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.85-0.4-0.517.9add to basket
16713[+]chartUOB United Asian Growth Opportunities SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.298.313.917.5add to basket
16714[+]chartUOB United Asian High Yield BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.180.34.434.4add to basket
16715[+]chartUOB United Asian Local Currency BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD1.083.00.73.8add to basket
16716[+]chartUOB United China India Dynamic Growth JPYUOB Asset ManagementEquityJPY2,197.6823.440.151.6add to basket
16717[+]chartUOB United E-CommerceUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.3418.133.880.0add to basket
16718[+]chartUOB United Emerging Markets Bond SGDUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.371.20.816.5add to basket
16719[+]chartUOB United Emerging Markets Local Currency BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD0.971.23.4-2.7add to basket
16720[+]chartUOB United Enhanced Income SGDUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD0.751.10.87.9add to basket
16721[+]chartUOB United European Small & Mid CapUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.1016.527.236.5add to basket
16722[+]chartUOB United Global Dividend Balanced SGDUOB Asset ManagementMixed AssetSGD0.753.79.019.1add to basket
16723[+]chartUOB United Global Dividend Equity SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.466.214.331.1add to basket
16724[+]chartUOB United Global Financials SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.6711.028.635.7add to basket
16725[+]chartUOB United Global Healthcare SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD4.646.518.050.4add to basket
16726[+]chartUOB United Global IPOUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.719.613.2-3.5add to basket
16727[+]chartUOB United Global Real Estate SecuritiesUOB Asset ManagementPropertySGD0.70-3.8-2.210.5add to basket
16728[+]chartUOB United Global Resources SGDUOB Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergySGD0.619.114.2-2.4add to basket
16729[+]chartUOB United Global Technology SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.0615.728.765.2add to basket
16730[+]chartUOB United Global TelecomsUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.920.50.812.5add to basket
16731[+]chartUOB United Gold & General SGDUOB Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergySGD1.18-0.96.830.6add to basket
16732[+]chartUOB United Greater China SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD3.2020.331.757.1add to basket
16733[+]chartUOB United High Grade Corporate Bond SGDUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.502.62.916.2add to basket
16734[+]chartUOB United International Growth SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.527.420.332.5add to basket
16735[+]chartUOB United Japan GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.677.25.731.6add to basket
16736[+]chartUOB United Japan Small And Mid Cap JPYUOB Asset ManagementEquityJPY1,981.5732.243.687.1add to basket
16737[+]chartUOB United Renminbi Bond SGDUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.323.01.69.3add to basket
16738[+]chartUOB United Renminbi Bond USDUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD117.167.25.84.0add to basket
16739[+]chartUOB United SGD A AccUOB Asset ManagementMoney MarketSGD1.861.02.18.7add to basket
16740[+]chartUOB United Singapore BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.482.12.612.2add to basket
16741[+]chartUOB United Singapore Growth SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD3.589.923.713.7add to basket
16742[+]chartUS Equity Paradigm A USDLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquityUSD125.207.715.219.1add to basket
16743[+]chartUS Government Mortgage AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.450.60.56.0add to basket
16744[+]chartUS Treasury Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD11.090.6-1.43.2add to basket
16745[+]chartUS Value UCITS A Acc USDSmead Capital Management IncEquityUSD345.709.0n/an/aadd to basket
16746[+]chartUTI India Dynamic Equity Retail EURUTI International (Singapore)EquityEUR11.751.516.2n/aadd to basket
16747[+]chartUTI Indian Fixed Income Retail SGDUTI International (Singapore)Fixed InterestSGD9.86-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
16748[+]chartUTI International India 1986 GBPUTI InternationalEquityGBP33.034.714.871.0add to basket
16749[+]chartUTI International India Pharma AUTI InternationalEquityUSD43.26-6.4-5.319.5add to basket
16750[+]chartUTI International Rainbow JUTI InternationalEquityUSD12.6612.723.5n/aadd to basket
16751[+]chartValais Global Consumer Trend A USDValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD1,025.091.98.414.6add to basket
16752[+]chartValais Global Frontier Markets A USDValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD645.077.18.5-18.3add to basket
16753[+]chartValais KMG Diversified IndiaValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD2,091.775.58.023.1add to basket
16754[+]chartValais Managed High Yield A USDValais Investments Mgmt SarlStructured ProductsUSD1,437.3612.522.938.7add to basket
16755[+]chartValartis Russian Market BValartis BankEquityUSD17.4313.626.423.0add to basket
16756[+]chartVallea A Acc EURVallea Capital LtdHedgeEUR373.160.9-1.413.2add to basket
16757[+]chartValletta Vilhena European MultiManagerValletta Fund ServicesEquityEUR1.944.814.534.4add to basket
16758[+]chartValletta Vilhena Global Themed EURValletta Fund ServicesEquityEUR3.032.512.134.1add to basket
16759[+]chartValletta Vilhena Malta AccValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetEUR764.571.62.425.3add to basket
16760[+]chartValletta Vilhena Malta Government Bond AccValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR542.300.8-1.76.1add to basket
16761[+]chartValue Holdings Capital Partners EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR4,093.1311.025.650.2add to basket
16762[+]chartValue Holdings Europa BIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR18.4913.843.963.9add to basket
16763[+]chartValue Partners China Convergence AValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD178.8818.730.734.6add to basket
16764[+]chartValue Partners China Greenchip AValue Partners LimitedEquityHKD69.9220.632.017.5add to basket
16765[+]chartValue Partners Chinese Mainland FocusValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD56.9333.350.556.1add to basket
16766[+]chartValue Partners Classic Equity Unhedged USDValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD18.3320.829.141.0add to basket
16767[+]chartValue Partners Greater China High Yield Income P MDisUSDValue Partners LimitedFixed InterestUSD9.301.910.133.2add to basket
16768[+]chartValue Partners TaiwanValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD20.7712.423.637.3add to basket
16769[+]chartValueInvest Global AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK249.14-5.2-6.522.0add to basket
16770[+]chartValueInvest Global Akkumulerende AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK223.27-5.03.950.4add to basket
16771[+]chartValueInvest Japan AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK230.39-1.1-4.931.5add to basket
16772[+]chartValueInvest LUX Global A C EURValueInvest Asset ManagementEquityEUR289.31-5.13.048.0add to basket
16773[+]chartValueInvest LUX Japan A C EURValueInvest Asset ManagementEquityEUR250.09-1.31.957.3add to basket
16774[+]chartValueQuest India Moat Limited B USDValueQuest Capital ManagementEquityUSD1,979.11-2.48.926.6add to basket
16775[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Balanced A GBPVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetGBP118.694.37.519.0add to basket
16776[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Cautious A GBPVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetGBP108.831.24.2n/aadd to basket
16777[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Growth A GBPVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetGBP112.595.49.5n/aadd to basket
16778[+]chartVAM Driehaus A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD120.1314.418.227.0add to basket
16779[+]chartVAM Emerging Markets Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD115.9718.821.412.5add to basket
16780[+]chartVAM International Opportunities A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD117.5219.021.6n/aadd to basket
16781[+]chartVAM International Real Estate Equity A USDVAM Global Management CompanyPropertyUSD215.7710.711.16.4add to basket
16782[+]chartVAM US Large Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD41.6612.622.241.1add to basket
16783[+]chartVAM US Micro Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD62.4720.123.057.2add to basket
16784[+]chartVAM US Mid Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD168.9114.717.418.2add to basket
16785[+]chartVAM US Small Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD35.3816.723.946.3add to basket
16786[+]chartVAM Value Strategie PLUSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR102.08-2.70.6n/aadd to basket
16787[+]chartVAM World Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD193.6317.821.330.9add to basket
16788[+]chartVan Eck Emerging Markets Equity UCITS R1 USDVanEck Investments LimitedEquityUSD117.6825.834.3n/aadd to basket
16789[+]chartVan Eck Global Hard Assets UCITS R1 Acc USDVanEck Investments LimitedCommodity/EnergyUSD71.56-4.8-5.1-24.7add to basket
16790[+]chartVan Eck Unconstrained Emerging Markets Bond UCITS R1 USDVanEck Investments LimitedFixed InterestUSD82.833.46.3-13.4add to basket
16791[+]chartVanguard 20+ Year Euro Treasury Index EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR199.160.7-6.517.7add to basket
16792[+]chartVanguard 500 Index InvVanguardEquityUSD236.279.922.643.8add to basket
16793[+]chartVanguard Alternative StrategiesVanguardHedgeUSD20.440.2-4.4n/aadd to basket
16794[+]chartVanguard Balanced Index InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD33.926.513.527.6add to basket
16795[+]chartVanguard CA IT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.852.42.17.9add to basket
16796[+]chartVanguard CA LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.223.42.711.1add to basket
16797[+]chartVanguard CA Tax Exempt Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.30.60.8add to basket
16798[+]chartVanguard Capital Opportunity InvVanguardEquityUSD67.3616.833.360.8add to basket
16799[+]chartVanguard Capital ValueVanguardEquityUSD13.015.717.217.4add to basket
16800[+]chartVanguard Consumer Discret Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD74.965.718.442.9add to basket