Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17398 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16651[+]chartUOB United Global Dividend Balanced SGDUOB Asset ManagementMixed AssetSGD0.740.84.99.7add to basket
16652[+]chartUOB United Global Dividend Equity SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.483.110.217.1add to basket
16653[+]chartUOB United Global Financials SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.752.313.621.2add to basket
16654[+]chartUOB United Global Healthcare SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD4.50-2.44.710.5add to basket
16655[+]chartUOB United Global IPOUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.755.515.83.2add to basket
16656[+]chartUOB United Global Real Estate SecuritiesUOB Asset ManagementPropertySGD0.64-5.7-8.7-10.2add to basket
16657[+]chartUOB United Global Resources SGDUOB Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergySGD0.655.719.414.3add to basket
16658[+]chartUOB United Global Technology SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.146.519.950.1add to basket
16659[+]chartUOB United Global TelecomsUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD0.87-4.6-4.4-3.3add to basket
16660[+]chartUOB United Gold & General SGDUOB Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergySGD1.17-0.22.531.2add to basket
16661[+]chartUOB United Greater China SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD3.241.622.719.0add to basket
16662[+]chartUOB United High Grade Corporate Bond SGDUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.46-3.1-0.77.7add to basket
16663[+]chartUOB United International Growth SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.593.111.620.4add to basket
16664[+]chartUOB United Japan GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.691.28.86.1add to basket
16665[+]chartUOB United Japan Small And Mid Cap JPYUOB Asset ManagementEquityJPY2,181.0810.544.560.9add to basket
16666[+]chartUOB United Renminbi Bond SGDUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.330.93.62.6add to basket
16667[+]chartUOB United Renminbi Bond USDUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD122.405.012.09.3add to basket
16668[+]chartUOB United SGD A AccUOB Asset ManagementMoney MarketSGD1.85-0.30.76.8add to basket
16669[+]chartUOB United Singapore BondUOB Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.46-1.00.88.1add to basket
16670[+]chartUOB United Singapore Growth SGDUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD3.9610.021.614.2add to basket
16671[+]chartUS Equity Paradigm A USDLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquityUSD131.234.212.715.2add to basket
16672[+]chartUS Government Mortgage AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.31-0.90.03.4add to basket
16673[+]chartUS Treasury Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.78-2.0-1.5-0.9add to basket
16674[+]chartUS Value UCITS A Acc USDSmead Capital Management IncEquityUSD362.283.913.6n/aadd to basket
16675[+]chartUTI India Dynamic Equity Retail USDUTI International (Singapore)EquityUSD13.436.921.3n/aadd to basket
16676[+]chartUTI Indian Fixed Income Retail Inc USDUTI International (Singapore)Fixed InterestUSD9.64-2.10.45.0add to basket
16677[+]chartUTI International India 1986 GBPUTI InternationalEquityGBP31.12-5.91.036.1add to basket
16678[+]chartUTI International India Pharma AUTI InternationalEquityUSD41.56-3.3-8.8-10.7add to basket
16679[+]chartUTI International Rainbow JUTI InternationalEquityUSD13.516.720.2n/aadd to basket
16680[+]chartValais Global Consumer Trend A USDValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD1,019.63-0.50.65.9add to basket
16681[+]chartValais Global Frontier Markets A USDValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD650.310.87.5-11.6add to basket
16682[+]chartValais KMG Diversified IndiaValais Investments Mgmt SarlEquityUSD2,136.092.19.18.7add to basket
16683[+]chartValais Managed High Yield A USDValais Investments Mgmt SarlStructured ProductsUSD1,546.607.624.725.9add to basket
16684[+]chartValartis Russian Market BValartis BankEquityUSD17.482.515.239.5add to basket
16685[+]chartVallea A Acc EURVallea Capital LtdHedgeEUR386.522.74.57.5add to basket
16686[+]chartValletta Vilhena European MultiManagerValletta Fund ServicesEquityEUR1.90-1.93.3-5.4add to basket
16687[+]chartValletta Vilhena Global Themed EURValletta Fund ServicesEquityEUR3.02-0.33.42.4add to basket
16688[+]chartValletta Vilhena Malta AccValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetEUR752.79-1.70.210.7add to basket
16689[+]chartValletta Vilhena Malta Government Bond AccValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR544.610.21.31.0add to basket
16690[+]chartValue Holdings Capital Partners EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR4,104.550.811.729.9add to basket
16691[+]chartValue Holdings Europa BIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR17.54-4.19.627.3add to basket
16692[+]chartValue Partners China Convergence AValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD188.996.026.4-0.6add to basket
16693[+]chartValue Partners China Greenchip AValue Partners LimitedEquityHKD68.47-1.019.0-3.2add to basket
16694[+]chartValue Partners Chinese Mainland FocusValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD56.720.733.412.8add to basket
16695[+]chartValue Partners Classic Equity Unhedged USDValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD18.852.524.816.6add to basket
16696[+]chartValue Partners Global Emerging Market Bond AValue Partners Ireland Fund plFixed InterestUSD10.50-0.31.7n/aadd to basket
16697[+]chartValue Partners Greater China Equity AValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD11.964.925.0n/aadd to basket
16698[+]chartValue Partners Greater China High Yield Income P MDisUSDValue Partners LimitedFixed InterestUSD9.081.43.829.2add to basket
16699[+]chartValue Partners Health Care Unhedged USDValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD12.599.921.122.4add to basket
16700[+]chartValue Partners TaiwanValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD22.266.220.535.4add to basket
16701[+]chartValueInvest Global AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK217.43-11.9-16.8-22.1add to basket
16702[+]chartValueInvest Global Akkumulerende AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK219.96-0.6-5.98.4add to basket
16703[+]chartValueInvest Japan AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK218.11-4.3-5.5-9.0add to basket
16704[+]chartValueInvest LUX Global A C EURValueInvest Asset ManagementEquityEUR284.16-0.7-6.26.9add to basket
16705[+]chartValueInvest LUX Japan A C EURValueInvest Asset ManagementEquityEUR261.305.04.018.8add to basket
16706[+]chartValueQuest India Moat Limited B USDValueQuest Capital ManagementEquityUSD2,095.696.83.416.6add to basket
16707[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Balanced A GBPVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetGBP116.62-2.03.97.3add to basket
16708[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Cautious A EURVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetEUR101.35-3.7-2.3n/aadd to basket
16709[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Growth A SGDVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetSGD110.08-1.85.4n/aadd to basket
16710[+]chartVAM Driehaus A EURVAM Global Management CompanyEquityEUR206.255.317.912.3add to basket
16711[+]chartVAM Emerging Markets Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD117.222.220.610.1add to basket
16712[+]chartVAM International Opportunities A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD126.838.728.0n/aadd to basket
16713[+]chartVAM International Real Estate Equity A USDVAM Global Management CompanyPropertyUSD224.384.214.90.1add to basket
16714[+]chartVAM US Large Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD43.854.717.528.1add to basket
16715[+]chartVAM US Micro Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD69.2711.130.733.2add to basket
16716[+]chartVAM US Mid Cap Growth A GBPVAM Global Management CompanyEquityGBP165.5912.526.211.7add to basket
16717[+]chartVAM US Small Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD40.3914.330.536.4add to basket
16718[+]chartVAM Value Strategie PLUSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR99.72-2.3-4.5n/aadd to basket
16719[+]chartVAM World Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD208.448.326.122.6add to basket
16720[+]chartVan Eck Emerging Markets Equity UCITS R1 USDVanEck Investments LimitedEquityUSD122.604.831.0n/aadd to basket
16721[+]chartVan Eck Global Hard Assets UCITS R1 Acc USDVanEck Investments LimitedCommodity/EnergyUSD77.6310.86.7-14.2add to basket
16722[+]chartVan Eck Unconstrained Emerging Markets Bond UCITS R1 USDVanEck Investments LimitedFixed InterestUSD82.17-1.22.5-9.4add to basket
16723[+]chartVanEck Vectors Chinese RenminbiVan EckMoney MarketUSD46.807.713.27.7add to basket
16724[+]chartVanguard 20+ Year Euro Treasury Index EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR201.092.62.2-6.3add to basket
16725[+]chartVanguard 500 Index InvVanguardEquityUSD248.856.718.038.0add to basket
16726[+]chartVanguard Alternative StrategiesVanguardHedgeUSD20.07-1.0-0.4n/aadd to basket
16727[+]chartVanguard Balanced Index InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD34.593.410.322.0add to basket
16728[+]chartVanguard CA IT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.56-1.11.26.0add to basket
16729[+]chartVanguard CA LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.91-0.92.48.6add to basket
16730[+]chartVanguard CA Tax Exempt Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.50.81.2add to basket
16731[+]chartVanguard Capital Opportunity InvVanguardEquityUSD68.226.924.945.3add to basket
16732[+]chartVanguard Capital ValueVanguardEquityUSD13.052.79.83.6add to basket
16733[+]chartVanguard Consumer Discret Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD84.2213.519.537.0add to basket
16734[+]chartVanguard Consumer Staples Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD65.76-0.1-2.012.1add to basket
16735[+]chartVanguard Convertible SecuritiesVanguardFixed InterestUSD13.562.88.59.3add to basket
16736[+]chartVanguard Developed Markets Index AdmiralVanguardEquityUSD14.544.520.320.8add to basket
16737[+]chartVanguard Diversified Equity InvVanguardEquityUSD36.048.420.924.4add to basket
16738[+]chartVanguard Dividend Appreciation Index InvVanguardEquityUSD40.967.717.636.6add to basket
16739[+]chartVanguard Dividend GrowthVanguardEquityUSD26.516.315.031.1add to basket
16740[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Government Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD19.53-1.71.814.0add to basket
16741[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD98.305.521.816.2add to basket
16742[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Select StockVanguardEquityUSD23.285.122.122.7add to basket
16743[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD29.595.421.515.4add to basket
16744[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR166.960.88.43.8add to basket
16745[+]chartVanguard Energy AdmVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD106.2512.716.56.1add to basket
16746[+]chartVanguard Energy Index AdmVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD50.5611.29.8-10.3add to basket
16747[+]chartVanguard Equity Income AdmVanguardEquityUSD76.433.814.134.8add to basket
16748[+]chartVanguard Euro Government Bond Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR211.200.71.71.1add to basket
16749[+]chartVanguard Euro Investment Grade Bond Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR201.48-0.31.02.5add to basket
16750[+]chartVanguard European Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD32.344.021.218.6add to basket
16751[+]chartVanguard European Stock Index Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD24.173.420.117.1add to basket
16752[+]chartVanguard Eurozone Inflation Linked Bond Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR142.742.85.41.8add to basket
16753[+]chartVanguard Eurozone Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR172.86-0.47.710.0add to basket
16754[+]chartVanguard Explorer InvVanguardEquityUSD101.5813.325.833.7add to basket
16755[+]chartVanguard Explorer ValueVanguardEquityUSD37.485.916.230.3add to basket
16756[+]chartVanguard Extended Duration Treasury Index InstVanguardFixed InterestUSD33.58-2.51.1-4.5add to basket
16757[+]chartVanguard Extended Market Index InvVanguardEquityUSD86.716.916.727.1add to basket
16758[+]chartVanguard Extended Market Index Plus InstVanguardEquityUSD213.897.016.827.3add to basket
16759[+]chartVanguard Federal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.61.01.5add to basket
16760[+]chartVanguard Financials Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD35.134.819.748.8add to basket
16761[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD115.164.520.519.4add to basket
16762[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD21.784.320.318.8add to basket
16763[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Small Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD46.386.822.227.9add to basket
16764[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed Europe ex UK Common Contractual Inst B Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP139.15-4.59.8n/aadd to basket
16765[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World Common Contractual Inst UK Charity Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP142.72-2.16.635.3add to basket
16766[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World ex UK Common Contractual Inst B Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP140.21-2.26.7n/aadd to basket
16767[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World II Common Contractual Inst B NL FBI Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR127.771.12.6n/aadd to basket
16768[+]chartVanguard FTSE Social Index InvVanguardEquityUSD17.626.218.334.6add to basket
16769[+]chartVanguard Global Bond Index Inv Hedged USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD105.970.01.45.1add to basket
16770[+]chartVanguard Global Corporate Bond Index Institutional Hedged Acc USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD99.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
16771[+]chartVanguard Global Credit Bond Inv Hedged Acc USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD100.25-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
16772[+]chartVanguard Global Enhanced Equity Inst USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD191.856.321.330.7add to basket
16773[+]chartVanguard Global EquityVanguardEquityUSD31.966.222.432.7add to basket
16774[+]chartVanguard Global Ex US Real Estate Index InvVanguardPropertyUSD24.465.217.217.2add to basket
16775[+]chartVanguard Global Short - Term Corporate Bond Index Institutional Hedged Acc USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD99.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
16776[+]chartVanguard Global Short-Term Bond Index Investor Hedged CHFVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestCHF98.69-1.4-1.8-2.8add to basket
16777[+]chartVanguard Global Small-Cap Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR208.892.23.615.4add to basket
16778[+]chartVanguard Global Stock Index Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD27.295.217.826.6add to basket
16779[+]chartVanguard GNMA InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.22-1.3-0.62.3add to basket
16780[+]chartVanguard Growth and Income AdmVanguardEquityUSD78.287.118.538.4add to basket
16781[+]chartVanguard Growth Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD74.498.921.940.7add to basket
16782[+]chartVanguard Health Care AdmVanguardEquityUSD83.63-4.84.7-0.7add to basket
16783[+]chartVanguard Health Care Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD77.991.716.318.0add to basket
16784[+]chartVanguard High Dividend Yield Index InvVanguardEquityUSD33.143.313.334.1add to basket
16785[+]chartVanguard High Yield Corporate InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD5.80-0.24.214.1add to basket
16786[+]chartVanguard High Yield Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.19-0.13.710.6add to basket
16787[+]chartVanguard Industrials Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD73.085.617.738.1add to basket
16788[+]chartVanguard Inflation Protected Securities InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.880.20.21.8add to basket
16789[+]chartVanguard Information Technology Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD89.9513.833.571.7add to basket
16790[+]chartVanguard Institutional IndexVanguardEquityUSD245.626.718.138.5add to basket
16791[+]chartVanguard Institutional Target Retirement 2065 InstitutionalVanguardMixed AssetUSD22.004.5n/an/aadd to basket
16792[+]chartVanguard Institutional Total Stock Market Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD59.966.818.036.8add to basket
16793[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Bond IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.96-2.9-1.61.8add to basket
16794[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD22.65-2.6-0.25.4add to basket
16795[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Government Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD21.07-2.3-2.10.2add to basket
16796[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Invest Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD9.43-2.3-0.53.7add to basket
16797[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Tax Exempt InvestorVanguardFixed InterestUSD13.85-1.31.05.7add to basket
16798[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.78-2.5-2.2-0.7add to basket
16799[+]chartVanguard International ExplorerVanguardEquityUSD21.807.527.938.2add to basket
16800[+]chartVanguard International Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD31.297.333.339.8add to basket