Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16651[+]chartValartis Russian Market BValartis BankEquityUSD14.35-8.519.8-25.2add to basket
16652[+]chartValex Portfolios UCITS Global Bonds B Cap USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD101.933.0n/an/aadd to basket
16653[+]chartValex Portfolios UCITS Income CFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD104.483.4n/an/aadd to basket
16654[+]chartVallea A Acc EURVallea Capital LtdHedgeEUR371.930.61.211.8add to basket
16655[+]chartValletta LV Mediterranean RimValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetUSD1.60-0.62.510.7add to basket
16656[+]chartValletta Vilhena European MultiManagerValletta Fund ServicesEquityEUR1.909.919.414.6add to basket
16657[+]chartValletta Vilhena Global Themed EURValletta Fund ServicesEquityEUR2.971.020.525.5add to basket
16658[+]chartValletta Vilhena Malta AccValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetEUR756.70-0.12.226.3add to basket
16659[+]chartValletta Vilhena Malta Government Bond AccValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR544.89-0.30.89.0add to basket
16660[+]chartValue Holdings Capital Partners EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR3,938.9416.530.928.1add to basket
16661[+]chartValue Holdings Europa BIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR17.5322.963.037.0add to basket
16662[+]chartValue Partners China Convergence AValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD161.4822.932.633.3add to basket
16663[+]chartValue Partners China Greenchip AValue Partners LimitedEquityHKD62.9124.634.54.4add to basket
16664[+]chartValue Partners Chinese Mainland FocusValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD46.8027.839.536.7add to basket
16665[+]chartValue Partners Classic BValue Partners Hong Kong LimitEquityUSD144.0026.837.538.9add to basket
16666[+]chartValue Partners Classic Equity Unhedged USDValue Partners Ireland Fund plEquityUSD16.5721.532.236.6add to basket
16667[+]chartValue Partners Greater China High Yield Income P MDisUSDValue Partners LimitedFixed InterestUSD9.306.216.027.2add to basket
16668[+]chartValue Partners High Dividend Stocks A1 USDValue Partners Hong Kong LimitEquityUSD84.9919.625.920.5add to basket
16669[+]chartValue Partners TaiwanValue Partners LimitedEquityUSD19.7618.628.117.5add to basket
16670[+]chartValueInvest Global AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK259.33-6.3-0.424.7add to basket
16671[+]chartValueInvest Global Akkumulerende AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK232.144.010.453.7add to basket
16672[+]chartValueInvest Japan AInvesteringsforen ValueInvestEquityDKK235.66-2.11.629.4add to basket
16673[+]chartValueInvest LUX Global A C EURValueInvest Asset ManagementEquityEUR298.372.68.950.5add to basket
16674[+]chartValueInvest LUX Japan A C EURValueInvest Asset ManagementEquityEUR249.892.37.550.4add to basket
16675[+]chartValueQuest India Moat Limited AValueQuest Capital ManagementEquityUSD2,074.1016.322.677.9add to basket
16676[+]chartVAM Accessible Clean Energy A USDVAM Global Management CompanyCommodity/EnergyUSD91.7014.117.2-8.8add to basket
16677[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Balanced A GBPVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetGBP117.135.916.29.7add to basket
16678[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Cautious A GBPVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetGBP109.204.310.6n/aadd to basket
16679[+]chartVAM Close Brothers Growth A GBPVAM Global Management CompanyMixed AssetGBP110.747.618.6n/aadd to basket
16680[+]chartVAM Driehaus A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD111.5410.717.48.1add to basket
16681[+]chartVAM Emerging Markets Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD103.4717.317.6-7.3add to basket
16682[+]chartVAM Focused Global Equity A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD98.217.011.1n/aadd to basket
16683[+]chartVAM Frontier Markets A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD101.7513.015.2n/aadd to basket
16684[+]chartVAM International Opportunities A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD107.8119.417.6n/aadd to basket
16685[+]chartVAM International Real Estate Equity A USDVAM Global Management CompanyPropertyUSD203.9112.34.3-6.9add to basket
16686[+]chartVAM US Large Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD38.837.918.525.4add to basket
16687[+]chartVAM US Micro Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD57.065.832.529.7add to basket
16688[+]chartVAM US Mid Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD156.458.19.41.2add to basket
16689[+]chartVAM US Small Cap Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD32.7210.529.224.4add to basket
16690[+]chartVAM Value Strategie PLUSIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR102.89-2.47.0n/aadd to basket
16691[+]chartVAM World Growth A USDVAM Global Management CompanyEquityUSD177.2713.214.69.8add to basket
16692[+]chartVan Eck Emerging Markets Equity UCITS R1 USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD102.3426.827.8n/aadd to basket
16693[+]chartVan Eck Global Hard Assets UCITS R1 Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Commodity/EnergyUSD64.69-18.6-6.0-45.1add to basket
16694[+]chartVan Eck Unconstrained Emerging Markets Bond UCITS R1 USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD81.896.96.0-18.5add to basket
16695[+]chartVanEck Emerging Markets Equity UCITS R1 USDVanEck Investments LimitedEquityUSD103.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
16696[+]chartVanEck Global Hard Assets UCITS R1 USDVanEck Investments LimitedCommodity/EnergyUSD64.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
16697[+]chartVanEck Unconstrained Emerging Markets Bond UCITS R1 USDVanEck Investments LimitedFixed InterestUSD80.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
16698[+]chartVanguard 20+ Year Euro Treasury Index EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR198.48-1.8-10.127.3add to basket
16699[+]chartVanguard 500 Index InvVanguardEquityUSD223.328.521.130.9add to basket
16700[+]chartVanguard Alternative StrategiesVanguardHedgeUSD20.290.0-5.2n/aadd to basket
16701[+]chartVanguard Balanced Index InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD32.766.112.520.5add to basket
16702[+]chartVanguard CA IT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.834.1-0.29.8add to basket
16703[+]chartVanguard CA LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.164.9-0.713.5add to basket
16704[+]chartVanguard CA Tax Exempt Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.30.50.6add to basket
16705[+]chartVanguard Capital Opportunity InvVanguardEquityUSD62.2214.838.342.2add to basket
16706[+]chartVanguard Capital ValueVanguardEquityUSD12.524.022.5-0.4add to basket
16707[+]chartVanguard Consumer Discret Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD73.008.619.232.6add to basket
16708[+]chartVanguard Consumer Staples Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD69.845.74.527.8add to basket
16709[+]chartVanguard Convertible SecuritiesVanguardMixed AssetUSD13.194.012.75.1add to basket
16710[+]chartVanguard Developed Markets Index AdmiralVanguardEquityUSD13.2615.524.05.8add to basket
16711[+]chartVanguard Diversified Equity InvVanguardEquityUSD33.159.724.226.8add to basket
16712[+]chartVanguard Dividend Appreciation Index InvVanguardEquityUSD36.899.116.826.1add to basket
16713[+]chartVanguard Dividend GrowthVanguardEquityUSD25.258.514.325.8add to basket
16714[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Government Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD20.206.16.814.8add to basket
16715[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD85.6716.322.72.3add to basket
16716[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Select StockVanguardEquityUSD20.3417.328.60.6add to basket
16717[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD25.7916.122.41.5add to basket
16718[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityEUR153.079.724.423.4add to basket
16719[+]chartVanguard Energy AdmVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD89.72-11.20.8-29.9add to basket
16720[+]chartVanguard Energy Index AdmVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD43.67-16.9-5.0-37.1add to basket
16721[+]chartVanguard Equity Income AdmVanguardEquityUSD71.876.217.227.5add to basket
16722[+]chartVanguard Euro Government Bond Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR209.04-0.4-2.29.4add to basket
16723[+]chartVanguard Euro Investment Grade Bond Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR200.130.60.67.3add to basket
16724[+]chartVanguard European Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD29.6518.727.00.9add to basket
16725[+]chartVanguard European Stock Index Inv USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD22.1418.828.60.8add to basket
16726[+]chartVanguard Eurozone Inflation Linked Bond Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR137.53-1.2-0.16.8add to basket
16727[+]chartVanguard Eurozone Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityEUR169.6611.432.626.4add to basket
16728[+]chartVanguard Explorer InvVanguardEquityUSD95.4110.027.220.7add to basket
16729[+]chartVanguard Explorer ValueVanguardEquityUSD34.181.422.217.9add to basket
16730[+]chartVanguard Extended Duration Treasury Index InstVanguardFixed InterestUSD36.0010.9-11.626.2add to basket
16731[+]chartVanguard Extended Market Index InvVanguardEquityUSD77.126.024.319.6add to basket
16732[+]chartVanguard Extended Market Index Plus InstVanguardEquityUSD190.216.124.519.9add to basket
16733[+]chartVanguard Federal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.30.40.6add to basket
16734[+]chartVanguard Financials Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD30.693.136.039.4add to basket
16735[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD104.3115.724.24.5add to basket
16736[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD19.7315.624.04.0add to basket
16737[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Small Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD40.9916.322.15.6add to basket
16738[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed Europe ex UK Common Contractual Inst B Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityGBP141.8716.036.5n/aadd to basket
16739[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World Common Contractual Inst Hedged UK Charity Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityGBP118.858.124.4n/aadd to basket
16740[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World ex UK Common Contractual Inst B Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityGBP138.875.829.2n/aadd to basket
16741[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World II Common Contractual Inst B Hedged NL FBI Acc EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityEUR126.087.922.2n/aadd to basket
16742[+]chartVanguard FTSE Social Index InvVanguardEquityUSD15.719.323.330.9add to basket
16743[+]chartVanguard Global Bond Index Inv Hedged USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD105.552.30.1n/aadd to basket
16744[+]chartVanguard Global Enhanced Equity Inst USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD168.2212.828.118.3add to basket
16745[+]chartVanguard Global EquityVanguardEquityUSD28.4214.625.619.4add to basket
16746[+]chartVanguard Global Ex US Real Estate Index InvVanguardPropertyUSD22.4914.911.48.3add to basket
16747[+]chartVanguard Global Short Term Bond Index Investor Hedged CHFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestCHF100.37-0.1-1.6-0.2add to basket
16748[+]chartVanguard Global Small-Cap Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityEUR199.970.821.742.1add to basket
16749[+]chartVanguard Global Stock Index Inv USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD24.6210.722.016.0add to basket
16750[+]chartVanguard GNMA InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.551.90.16.9add to basket
16751[+]chartVanguard Growth and Income AdmVanguardEquityUSD72.297.320.131.3add to basket
16752[+]chartVanguard Growth Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD65.4314.123.533.9add to basket
16753[+]chartVanguard Health Care AdmVanguardEquityUSD89.8218.58.918.7add to basket
16754[+]chartVanguard Health Care Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD73.9516.417.135.7add to basket
16755[+]chartVanguard High Dividend Yield Index InvVanguardEquityUSD30.944.416.328.9add to basket
16756[+]chartVanguard High Yield Corporate InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD5.955.111.414.3add to basket
16757[+]chartVanguard High Yield Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.314.9-0.214.0add to basket
16758[+]chartVanguard Industrials Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD65.306.224.926.7add to basket
16759[+]chartVanguard Inflation Protected Securities InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD13.131.6-0.32.0add to basket
16760[+]chartVanguard Information Technology Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD72.5615.636.751.0add to basket
16761[+]chartVanguard Institutional IndexVanguardEquityUSD220.368.621.331.3add to basket
16762[+]chartVanguard Institutional Total Stock Market Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD54.217.721.429.1add to basket
16763[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Bond IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.483.9-0.69.4add to basket
16764[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD23.654.51.912.1add to basket
16765[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Government Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD21.912.5-1.96.7add to basket
16766[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Invest Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD9.823.70.59.6add to basket
16767[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Tax Exempt InvestorVanguardFixed InterestUSD14.203.90.09.6add to basket
16768[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.222.4-2.45.8add to basket
16769[+]chartVanguard International ExplorerVanguardEquityUSD19.8922.729.318.6add to basket
16770[+]chartVanguard International Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD26.5425.933.616.8add to basket
16771[+]chartVanguard International ValueVanguardEquityUSD36.3215.023.8-0.4add to basket
16772[+]chartVanguard Japan Government Bond Index Inv JPYVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestJPY16,089.520.0-4.26.7add to basket
16773[+]chartVanguard Japan Stock Index Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityGBP211.425.227.157.3add to basket
16774[+]chartVanguard Large Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD44.778.721.530.1add to basket
16775[+]chartVanguard Life Strategy Conservative GrowthVanguardMixed AssetUSD19.315.36.912.1add to basket
16776[+]chartVanguard Life Strategy IncomeVanguardMixed AssetUSD15.343.72.79.9add to basket
16777[+]chartVanguard Life Strategy Moderate GrowthVanguardMixed AssetUSD25.716.612.315.4add to basket
16778[+]chartVanguard LifeStrategy GrowthVanguardMixed AssetUSD31.228.317.117.5add to basket
16779[+]chartVanguard Limited Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.992.30.53.8add to basket
16780[+]chartVanguard Long Term Bond IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSD14.248.1-0.317.8add to basket
16781[+]chartVanguard Long Term Bond Index Plus InstVanguardFixed InterestUSD14.248.2-0.218.2add to basket
16782[+]chartVanguard Long Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD25.168.34.318.7add to basket
16783[+]chartVanguard Long Term Government Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD26.277.9-6.319.6add to basket
16784[+]chartVanguard Long Term Invest Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.577.91.719.9add to basket
16785[+]chartVanguard Long Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.664.5-0.512.6add to basket
16786[+]chartVanguard Long Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.417.8-6.918.8add to basket
16787[+]chartVanguard Managed Payout InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD18.246.29.210.7add to basket
16788[+]chartVanguard Market Neutral InvVanguardHedgeUSD11.84-4.60.34.7add to basket
16789[+]chartVanguard Massachusetts Tax ExemptVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.814.3-0.911.4add to basket
16790[+]chartVanguard Materials Index AdmVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD61.466.422.713.6add to basket
16791[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD198.8815.024.936.3add to basket
16792[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Index InstVanguardEquityUSD163.088.921.731.6add to basket
16793[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Value Index InstVanguardEquityUSD136.813.819.027.8add to basket
16794[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Growth InvestorVanguardEquityUSD46.2511.319.724.4add to basket
16795[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD191.978.219.520.9add to basket
16796[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD38.848.219.520.9add to basket
16797[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Value Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD40.345.720.322.0add to basket
16798[+]chartVanguard Morgan Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD28.0114.224.334.7add to basket
16799[+]chartVanguard Mortgage Backed Securities Index AdmiralVanguardMixed AssetUSD21.122.20.36.6add to basket
16800[+]chartVanguard New Jersey Long Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.994.7-0.411.2add to basket