Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17280 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
16651[+]chartVanguard Extended Market Index Plus InstVanguardEquityUSD211.9811.512.125.0add to basket
16652[+]chartVanguard Federal Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.50.91.3add to basket
16653[+]chartVanguard Financials Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD36.4716.116.453.3add to basket
16654[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD116.648.820.722.3add to basket
16655[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD22.058.720.521.7add to basket
16656[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Small Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD46.1510.122.230.5add to basket
16657[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed Europe ex UK Common Contractual Inst B Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP140.13-2.712.0n/aadd to basket
16658[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World Common Contractual Inst UK Charity Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP145.001.35.542.2add to basket
16659[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World ex UK Common Contractual Inst B Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP142.721.45.7n/aadd to basket
16660[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World II Common Contractual Inst B NL FBI Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR127.655.40.9n/aadd to basket
16661[+]chartVanguard FTSE Social Index InvVanguardEquityUSD18.0311.816.733.0add to basket
16662[+]chartVanguard Global Bond Index Inst Hedged CHFVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestCHF101.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
16663[+]chartVanguard Global Corporate Bond Index Institutional Hedged Acc USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD99.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
16664[+]chartVanguard Global Credit Bond Inv Hedged Inc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
16665[+]chartVanguard Global Enhanced Equity Inst USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD191.4711.820.831.3add to basket
16666[+]chartVanguard Global EquityVanguardEquityUSD32.2510.822.033.1add to basket
16667[+]chartVanguard Global Ex US Real Estate Index InvVanguardPropertyUSD24.336.217.618.0add to basket
16668[+]chartVanguard Global Short - Term Corporate Bond Index Institutional Hedged Acc USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD99.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
16669[+]chartVanguard Global Short-Term Bond Index Investor Hedged CHFVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestCHF98.99-1.4-1.5-2.4add to basket
16670[+]chartVanguard Global Small-Cap Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR207.226.50.221.2add to basket
16671[+]chartVanguard Global Stock Index Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD27.529.716.726.0add to basket
16672[+]chartVanguard GNMA InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.23-1.9-0.52.8add to basket
16673[+]chartVanguard Growth and Income AdmVanguardEquityUSD79.4511.916.335.6add to basket
16674[+]chartVanguard Growth Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD76.0113.022.338.1add to basket
16675[+]chartVanguard Health Care AdmVanguardEquityUSD88.030.14.93.4add to basket
16676[+]chartVanguard Health Care Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD79.968.215.020.0add to basket
16677[+]chartVanguard High Dividend Yield Index InvVanguardEquityUSD34.129.411.232.0add to basket
16678[+]chartVanguard High Yield Corporate InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD5.810.53.713.7add to basket
16679[+]chartVanguard High Yield Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.210.15.110.7add to basket
16680[+]chartVanguard Industrials Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD74.3014.015.734.8add to basket
16681[+]chartVanguard Inflation Protected Securities InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.79-1.5-0.82.8add to basket
16682[+]chartVanguard Information Technology Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD90.8917.930.662.1add to basket
16683[+]chartVanguard Institutional IndexVanguardEquityUSD250.8711.716.636.3add to basket
16684[+]chartVanguard Institutional Target Retirement 2065 InstitutionalVanguardMixed AssetUSD22.208.6n/an/aadd to basket
16685[+]chartVanguard Institutional Total Stock Market Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD61.1111.816.034.7add to basket
16686[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Bond IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.03-3.4-0.43.4add to basket
16687[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD22.91-2.11.57.4add to basket
16688[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Government Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD21.16-3.1-1.11.6add to basket
16689[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Invest Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD9.51-2.30.75.3add to basket
16690[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Tax Exempt InvestorVanguardFixed InterestUSD13.89-1.32.36.1add to basket
16691[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.82-3.3-1.40.7add to basket
16692[+]chartVanguard International ExplorerVanguardEquityUSD21.8312.532.342.3add to basket
16693[+]chartVanguard International Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD32.0113.337.343.6add to basket
16694[+]chartVanguard International ValueVanguardEquityUSD40.8510.322.520.6add to basket
16695[+]chartVanguard Japan Government Bond Index Inv JPYVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestJPY16,145.400.20.85.1add to basket
16696[+]chartVanguard Japan Stock Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP225.263.06.944.6add to basket
16697[+]chartVanguard Large Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD50.9911.716.635.1add to basket
16698[+]chartVanguard Life Strategy Conservative GrowthVanguardMixed AssetUSD19.993.27.413.2add to basket
16699[+]chartVanguard Life Strategy IncomeVanguardMixed AssetUSD15.450.84.18.2add to basket
16700[+]chartVanguard Life Strategy Moderate GrowthVanguardMixed AssetUSD27.405.710.818.0add to basket
16701[+]chartVanguard LifeStrategy GrowthVanguardMixed AssetUSD34.268.114.323.0add to basket
16702[+]chartVanguard Limited Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.85-0.90.82.6add to basket
16703[+]chartVanguard Long Term Bond IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSD13.56-3.92.55.2add to basket
16704[+]chartVanguard Long Term Bond Index Plus InstVanguardFixed InterestUSD13.56-3.82.65.5add to basket
16705[+]chartVanguard Long Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD24.33-1.25.210.8add to basket
16706[+]chartVanguard Long Term Government Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD24.45-5.70.50.2add to basket
16707[+]chartVanguard Long Term Invest Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.01-2.83.88.9add to basket
16708[+]chartVanguard Long Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.40-0.73.78.6add to basket
16709[+]chartVanguard Long Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.53-6.9-0.8-1.9add to basket
16710[+]chartVanguard Managed Payout InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD19.214.78.914.9add to basket
16711[+]chartVanguard Market Neutral InvVanguardHedgeUSD11.871.1-1.44.3add to basket
16712[+]chartVanguard Massachusetts Tax ExemptVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.59-1.23.17.2add to basket
16713[+]chartVanguard Materials Index AdmVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD70.2611.914.824.0add to basket
16714[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD233.4513.924.241.5add to basket
16715[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Index InstVanguardEquityUSD186.7612.117.637.7add to basket
16716[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap Value Index InstVanguardEquityUSD153.3010.612.034.4add to basket
16717[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Growth InvestorVanguardEquityUSD51.5710.215.022.9add to basket
16718[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD212.429.011.521.3add to basket
16719[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD42.979.011.421.2add to basket
16720[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Value Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD44.308.59.024.0add to basket
16721[+]chartVanguard Morgan Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD31.2615.226.442.8add to basket
16722[+]chartVanguard Mortgage Backed Securities Index AdmiralVanguardMixed AssetUSD20.55-1.9-0.12.9add to basket
16723[+]chartVanguard New Jersey Long Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.860.35.59.6add to basket
16724[+]chartVanguard New Jersey Tax Exempt Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.40.71.1add to basket
16725[+]chartVanguard New York LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.50-1.23.08.0add to basket
16726[+]chartVanguard New York Tax Exempt Money MktVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.40.81.1add to basket
16727[+]chartVanguard Ohio LT Tax ExemptVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.32-0.63.58.9add to basket
16728[+]chartVanguard PA LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.34-0.63.88.8add to basket
16729[+]chartVanguard PA Tax Exempt Money MktVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.40.71.1add to basket
16730[+]chartVanguard Pacific ex-Japan Stock Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP271.39-2.42.131.2add to basket
16731[+]chartVanguard Pacific Stock Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD91.9511.020.130.7add to basket
16732[+]chartVanguard Precious Metals & MiningVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD9.85-7.5-11.46.8add to basket
16733[+]chartVanguard Prime Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.61.11.7add to basket
16734[+]chartVanguard PrimeCap Core InvVanguardEquityUSD27.8815.019.741.3add to basket
16735[+]chartVanguard PrimeCap InvVanguardEquityUSD132.6217.024.245.8add to basket
16736[+]chartVanguard REIT Index InvVanguardPropertyUSD24.90-9.6-9.6-2.0add to basket
16737[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD279.5015.525.545.1add to basket
16738[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD243.9111.616.234.6add to basket
16739[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 Value Index InstVanguardEquityUSD212.297.87.424.9add to basket
16740[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000 Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD265.3315.518.529.3add to basket
16741[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD236.3412.010.227.4add to basket
16742[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid Cap 400 Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD270.9413.815.033.9add to basket
16743[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid Cap 400 Index ValueVanguardEquityUSD239.968.65.024.8add to basket
16744[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD255.7610.89.127.3add to basket
16745[+]chartVanguard S&P Small Cap 600 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD283.5414.411.237.5add to basket
16746[+]chartVanguard Selected ValueVanguardEquityUSD30.928.710.022.8add to basket
16747[+]chartVanguard Short Term Bond Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.28-1.4-0.22.0add to basket
16748[+]chartVanguard Short Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD21.39-0.90.84.8add to basket
16749[+]chartVanguard Short Term Federal InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.53-1.1-0.41.4add to basket
16750[+]chartVanguard Short Term Government Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD20.01-0.8-0.31.0add to basket
16751[+]chartVanguard Short Term Inflation Protected Securities Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD24.41-0.1-0.22.9add to basket
16752[+]chartVanguard Short Term Investment Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.53-0.80.44.3add to basket
16753[+]chartVanguard Short Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD15.72-0.10.81.9add to basket
16754[+]chartVanguard Short Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.47-1.2-0.60.6add to basket
16755[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Growth IndexVanguardEquityUSD46.3613.716.425.1add to basket
16756[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD205.8511.210.324.4add to basket
16757[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD71.2811.110.224.2add to basket
16758[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Value IndexVanguardEquityUSD31.609.35.523.8add to basket
16759[+]chartVanguard SRI Euro Investment Grade Bond Index Inst Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEUR100.58-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
16760[+]chartVanguard SRI European Stock Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP185.14-2.59.127.0add to basket
16761[+]chartVanguard SRI FTSE Developed Europe II Common Contractual Inst B NL FBIVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR98.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
16762[+]chartVanguard SRI FTSE Developed World II Common Contractual Inst B NL Pension Acc EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR100.365.0n/an/aadd to basket
16763[+]chartVanguard SRI Global Stock Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP225.591.35.739.8add to basket
16764[+]chartVanguard STARVanguardMixed AssetUSD27.237.313.918.4add to basket
16765[+]chartVanguard Strategic EquityVanguardEquityUSD34.7912.510.527.5add to basket
16766[+]chartVanguard Strategic Small Cap EquityVanguardEquityUSD36.3112.28.325.5add to basket
16767[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2015VanguardMixed AssetUSD16.013.17.12.4add to basket
16768[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2020VanguardMixed AssetUSD31.625.110.014.9add to basket
16769[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2025VanguardMixed AssetUSD18.696.111.517.1add to basket
16770[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2030VanguardMixed AssetUSD34.097.012.819.3add to basket
16771[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2035VanguardMixed AssetUSD21.038.014.120.7add to basket
16772[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2040VanguardMixed AssetUSD36.488.915.422.9add to basket
16773[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2045VanguardMixed AssetUSD22.989.316.123.9add to basket
16774[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2050VanguardMixed AssetUSD36.989.316.124.3add to basket
16775[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2055VanguardMixed AssetUSD40.079.316.124.2add to basket
16776[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2065VanguardMixed AssetUSD22.168.5n/an/aadd to basket
16777[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement IncomeVanguardMixed AssetUSD13.642.25.57.6add to basket
16778[+]chartVanguard Tax Exempt Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.40.81.2add to basket
16779[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed BalancedVanguardMixed AssetUSD30.964.99.019.9add to basket
16780[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Capital Apperciation AdmiralVanguardEquityUSD141.3011.316.032.7add to basket
16781[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Small CapVanguardEquityUSD62.4314.210.534.0add to basket
16782[+]chartVanguard Telecom Services Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD44.90-7.0-12.83.2add to basket
16783[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market II Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.42-2.30.22.9add to basket
16784[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.48-2.50.12.8add to basket
16785[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock IndexVanguardEquityUSD18.658.920.822.7add to basket
16786[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional Plus SharesVanguardEquityUSD124.778.920.823.1add to basket
16787[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional ShareVanguardEquityUSD124.748.920.823.0add to basket
16788[+]chartVanguard Total Stock Market Index InvVanguardEquityUSD68.5211.715.934.1add to basket
16789[+]chartVanguard Total World Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD30.9810.318.128.4add to basket
16790[+]chartVanguard Treasury Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.50.91.2add to basket
16791[+]chartVanguard U.S. Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD39.2216.129.042.1add to basket
16792[+]chartVanguard U.S. Treasury Inflation-Protected Securities Index Inc USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD96.88-1.0-0.5n/aadd to basket
16793[+]chartVanguard U.S. ValueVanguardEquityUSD19.168.77.425.2add to basket
16794[+]chartVanguard UK Government Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP159.56-2.5-0.410.9add to basket
16795[+]chartVanguard UK Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP93.62-1.22.112.4add to basket
16796[+]chartVanguard UK Short-Term Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP110.17-0.50.65.4add to basket
16797[+]chartVanguard US 500 Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR24.538.61.324.8add to basket
16798[+]chartVanguard US Equity Index Common Contractual B Acc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP278.232.85.051.0add to basket
16799[+]chartVanguard US Fundamental Value Inv USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD224.0414.312.031.2add to basket
16800[+]chartVanguard US Government Bond Index InvVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD176.67-2.8-0.70.7add to basket