Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17610 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17101[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Value Index InvestorVanguardEquityUSD39.578.818.427.8add to basket
17102[+]chartVanguard Morgan Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD26.358.415.832.7add to basket
17103[+]chartVanguard Mortgage Backed Securities Index AdmiralVanguardMixed AssetUSD20.94-1.80.47.3add to basket
17104[+]chartVanguard New Jersey Long Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.73-3.60.710.5add to basket
17105[+]chartVanguard New Jersey Tax Exempt Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.20.40.4add to basket
17106[+]chartVanguard New York LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.58-3.00.312.9add to basket
17107[+]chartVanguard New York Tax Exempt Money MktVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.30.40.4add to basket
17108[+]chartVanguard Ohio LT Tax ExemptVanguardFixed InterestUSD12.36-2.90.613.1add to basket
17109[+]chartVanguard PA LT Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD11.36-2.70.612.4add to basket
17110[+]chartVanguard PA Tax Exempt Money MktVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.30.40.4add to basket
17111[+]chartVanguard Pacific ex Japan Stock Index Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityGBP263.2610.633.939.0add to basket
17112[+]chartVanguard Pacific Stock Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD78.115.318.416.7add to basket
17113[+]chartVanguard Precious Metals & MiningVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD10.38-5.530.4-0.2add to basket
17114[+]chartVanguard Prime Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.30.60.7add to basket
17115[+]chartVanguard PrimeCap Core InvVanguardEquityUSD23.6210.721.739.1add to basket
17116[+]chartVanguard PrimeCap InvVanguardEquityUSD112.8010.122.739.8add to basket
17117[+]chartVanguard REIT Index InvVanguardPropertyUSD27.22-4.15.633.1add to basket
17118[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD222.168.916.537.9add to basket
17119[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD207.939.517.733.2add to basket
17120[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 Value Index InstVanguardEquityUSD194.4210.119.128.7add to basket
17121[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000 Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD219.306.424.620.8add to basket
17122[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD206.398.826.121.5add to basket
17123[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid Cap 400 Growth Index InstVanguardEquityUSD231.728.520.530.5add to basket
17124[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid Cap 400 Index ValueVanguardEquityUSD222.2012.022.330.6add to basket
17125[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD227.249.820.529.5add to basket
17126[+]chartVanguard S&P Small Cap 600 Index InstVanguardEquityUSD246.9510.725.730.7add to basket
17127[+]chartVanguard Selected ValueVanguardEquityUSD29.9011.318.320.3add to basket
17128[+]chartVanguard Short Term Bond Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.44-0.70.73.4add to basket
17129[+]chartVanguard Short Term Corporate Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD21.67-0.12.35.9add to basket
17130[+]chartVanguard Short Term Federal InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.70-0.50.62.8add to basket
17131[+]chartVanguard Short Term Government Bond Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD20.27-0.30.41.9add to basket
17132[+]chartVanguard Short Term Inflation Protected Securities Index AdmiralVanguardFixed InterestUSD24.770.52.01.8add to basket
17133[+]chartVanguard Short Term Investment Grade InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.66-0.22.25.7add to basket
17134[+]chartVanguard Short Term Tax Exempt InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD15.770.20.61.8add to basket
17135[+]chartVanguard Short Term Treasury InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.64-0.70.21.8add to basket
17136[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Growth IndexVanguardEquityUSD38.845.520.715.5add to basket
17137[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Index Institutional PlusVanguardEquityUSD180.668.521.421.9add to basket
17138[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Index InvVanguardEquityUSD62.578.421.321.5add to basket
17139[+]chartVanguard Small Cap Value IndexVanguardEquityUSD28.8410.821.926.8add to basket
17140[+]chartVanguard SRI European Stock Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityGBP175.7311.826.227.6add to basket
17141[+]chartVanguard SRI Global Stock Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityGBP213.6711.530.054.3add to basket
17142[+]chartVanguard STARVanguardMixed AssetUSD24.774.612.618.4add to basket
17143[+]chartVanguard Strategic EquityVanguardEquityUSD32.6211.421.130.0add to basket
17144[+]chartVanguard Strategic Small Cap EquityVanguardEquityUSD34.2211.522.325.8add to basket
17145[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2010VanguardMixed AssetUSD25.901.36.212.5add to basket
17146[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2015VanguardMixed AssetUSD14.952.78.64.3add to basket
17147[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2020VanguardMixed AssetUSD29.303.810.617.1add to basket
17148[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2025VanguardMixed AssetUSD17.024.711.918.3add to basket
17149[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2030VanguardMixed AssetUSD30.545.613.219.3add to basket
17150[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2035VanguardMixed AssetUSD18.636.514.620.3add to basket
17151[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2040VanguardMixed AssetUSD31.857.415.920.9add to basket
17152[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2045VanguardMixed AssetUSD19.957.716.321.3add to basket
17153[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2050VanguardMixed AssetUSD32.097.716.321.3add to basket
17154[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement 2055VanguardMixed AssetUSD34.747.716.321.1add to basket
17155[+]chartVanguard Target Retirement IncomeVanguardMixed AssetUSD13.081.25.57.1add to basket
17156[+]chartVanguard Tax Exempt Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.30.40.4add to basket
17157[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed BalancedVanguardMixed AssetUSD28.694.09.121.2add to basket
17158[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Capital Apperciation AdmiralVanguardEquityUSD120.0111.518.932.8add to basket
17159[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Small CapVanguardEquityUSD54.4613.627.832.3add to basket
17160[+]chartVanguard Telecom Services Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD48.21-0.65.720.7add to basket
17161[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market II Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.63-2.80.77.4add to basket
17162[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.67-2.70.87.1add to basket
17163[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock IndexVanguardEquityUSD15.926.415.84.6add to basket
17164[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional Plus SharesVanguardEquityUSD106.476.515.95.0add to basket
17165[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional ShareVanguardEquityUSD106.456.515.94.9add to basket
17166[+]chartVanguard Total Stock Market Index InvVanguardEquityUSD58.449.418.532.0add to basket
17167[+]chartVanguard Total World Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD26.518.117.220.9add to basket
17168[+]chartVanguard Treasury Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.20.30.4add to basket
17169[+]chartVanguard U.S. Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD31.404.112.631.7add to basket
17170[+]chartVanguard U.S. Treasury Inflation-Protected Securities Index Inc USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD99.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
17171[+]chartVanguard U.S. ValueVanguardEquityUSD18.4511.819.128.7add to basket
17172[+]chartVanguard UK Government Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP161.54-4.37.025.6add to basket
17173[+]chartVanguard UK Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP92.26-2.29.223.0add to basket
17174[+]chartVanguard UK Short-Term Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP109.540.33.38.5add to basket
17175[+]chartVanguard US 500 Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityEUR23.3812.219.566.1add to basket
17176[+]chartVanguard US Discoveries Inv USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD360.808.936.916.2add to basket
17177[+]chartVanguard US Equity Index Common Contractual B Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityGBP260.0713.031.875.8add to basket
17178[+]chartVanguard US Fundamental Value Inv USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD189.0116.025.724.7add to basket
17179[+]chartVanguard US Government Bond Index InvVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD178.13-3.4-0.95.5add to basket
17180[+]chartVanguard US Investment Grade Credit Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR225.021.26.439.5add to basket
17181[+]chartVanguard US Opportunities Inv USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD814.679.526.342.1add to basket
17182[+]chartVanguard US Ultra Short Term Bond Inv USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Money MarketUSD10.02-0.10.00.1add to basket
17183[+]chartVanguard Utilities Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD57.035.611.841.8add to basket
17184[+]chartVanguard Value Index InvVanguardEquityUSD36.9410.918.832.1add to basket
17185[+]chartVanguard Wellesley Income InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD25.991.47.118.1add to basket
17186[+]chartVanguard Wellington InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD40.237.314.024.8add to basket
17187[+]chartVanguard Windsor II AdmVanguardEquityUSD64.6210.418.524.9add to basket
17188[+]chartVanguard Windsor InvVanguardEquityUSD21.4813.421.625.1add to basket
17189[+]chartVantage Global InvestVantage Global Inv FundHedgeUSD465.921.11.3-5.6add to basket
17190[+]chartVantage World EquityVantage Global Inv FundEquityUSD166.537.410.910.0add to basket
17191[+]chartVariable Portfolio Dividend Opportunity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.927.014.225.2add to basket
17192[+]chartVariable Portfolio Large Cap Index 3Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.829.417.133.2add to basket
17193[+]chartVariable Portfolio Mid Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD20.408.817.121.6add to basket
17194[+]chartVariopartner SICAV MIV Global Medtech Fund P1 CHFVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHF1,480.065.821.957.4add to basket
17195[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Private Banking Active Portfolio III (CHF) R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetCHF1,028.262.76.10.1add to basket
17196[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Private Banking Active Portfolio III (EUR) R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,111.045.57.77.6add to basket
17197[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Private Banking Active Portfolio IV (EUR) R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,135.558.710.38.8add to basket
17198[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Biotech Opportunities P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD8.223.920.2n/aadd to basket
17199[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Emerging Markets Healthcare N USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD10.61-1.46.38.7add to basket
17200[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Fixed Income T H CHFVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHF102.05-1.42.0n/aadd to basket
17201[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Global Equity TVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR103.828.213.0n/aadd to basket
17202[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Waterfund R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD102.663.712.0n/aadd to basket
17203[+]chartVatea Segregated PortfolioEOS Investments LtdHedgeCHF24.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
17204[+]chartVector Flexible C1Vector Asset Management SAEquityEUR1,658.689.69.931.9add to basket
17205[+]chartVector Navigator C1Vector Asset Management SAEquityEUR1,972.3415.519.553.2add to basket
17206[+]chartVector Top Managers Mixed A CapVector Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR609.443.87.717.4add to basket
17207[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD22.61-49.5-67.6-86.2add to basket
17208[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD3.85-78.1-96.9-99.8add to basket
17209[+]chartVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD59.0535.452.553.6add to basket
17210[+]chartVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD71.0888.3196.7133.7add to basket
17211[+]chartVelocityShares Long VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD9.43-28.1-40.6-56.1add to basket
17212[+]chartVelocityShares Long VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD27.51-52.0-78.7-90.7add to basket
17213[+]chartVendome Obli Moyen Terme CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR93.49-3.3-0.97.6add to basket
17214[+]chartVeritas Asian A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD360.661.617.528.7add to basket
17215[+]chartVeritas China B GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeGBP126.950.5-2.0-0.1add to basket
17216[+]chartVeritas Global Equity Income A GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityGBP189.249.431.832.5add to basket
17217[+]chartVeritas Global Focus A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD27.805.812.018.1add to basket
17218[+]chartVeritas Global Focus CCF B GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityGBP137.6910.126.4n/aadd to basket
17219[+]chartVeritas Global Real Return B GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP14.234.717.238.6add to basket
17220[+]chartVeritas Izoard C USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD108.163.68.4n/aadd to basket
17221[+]chartVerrazzano Advantage European EI EURVerrazzano Capital SASEquityEUR126.1415.015.018.4add to basket
17222[+]chartVerrazzano European Focus A NR V USDVerrazzano Capital SASHedgeUSD141.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
17223[+]chartVerrazzano European Long Only EI EURVerrazzano Capital SASEquityEUR90.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
17224[+]chartVerrazzano European Long Short R EURVerrazzano Capital SASHedgeEUR101.521.31.3n/aadd to basket
17225[+]chartVescore Fonds - CYD Alpha Commodities AL2 EURLRI Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR100.34105.36-1.8-5.9-5.1add to basket
17226[+]chartVestathena AmbreVestathenaCommodity/EnergyEUR686.61-11.419.925.4add to basket
17227[+]chartVestathena Anthracite CVestathenaEquityEUR1,856.9511.327.320.7add to basket
17228[+]chartVestathena Denim IVestathenaEquityEUR2,617.4312.817.023.1add to basket
17229[+]chartVestathena Hanseatique CVestathenaEquityEUR2,450.667.816.339.2add to basket
17230[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Aktien Europa PValiant Privatbank AGEquityEUR16.9012.815.417.5add to basket
17231[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Aktien Nordamerika PValiant Privatbank AGEquityUSD29.638.915.622.7add to basket
17232[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Obligationen Schweizer Franken PValiant Privatbank AGFixed InterestCHF109.00-1.00.75.1add to basket
17233[+]chartVFM Life Settlements Portfolio AVFM Mutual Fund AG & Co KGMixed AssetUSD136,183.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
17234[+]chartVG SICAV European Equity RVG SICAVEquityEUR121.1310.89.911.9add to basket
17235[+]chartVG SICAV Global Bond A EURVG SICAVFixed InterestEUR89.540.92.8n/aadd to basket
17236[+]chartVG SICAV US Equity RVG SICAVEquityUSD147.198.28.47.9add to basket
17237[+]chartVG SICAV World Equity RVG SICAVEquityEUR84.786.96.6-6.1add to basket
17238[+]chartVIA Absolute Return Private EURVIA AMHedgeEUR990.63-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
17239[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity Europe Private EURVIA AMEquityEUR1,068.207.78.1n/aadd to basket
17240[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity US Private USDVIA AMEquityUSD1,190.3110.919.0n/aadd to basket
17241[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity World Private USDVIA AMEquityUSD1,173.708.817.4n/aadd to basket
17242[+]chartVictoire Brasil Brazil Small Cap SPVictoire Brasil InvestimentosEquityUSD1,025.6027.577.8-40.6add to basket
17243[+]chartVictoire Brasil Long Short Equity SPVictoire Brasil InvestimentosHedgeUSD1,779.9118.920.925.8add to basket
17244[+]chartVictoire Brasil Select R USDVictoire Brasil InvestimentosEquityUSD46.175.924.9-43.7add to basket
17245[+]chartVictory AM Lux Far East Opportunity A Cap USDVictory Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD124.342.711.3n/aadd to basket
17246[+]chartVictory Capital Ltd A GBPVictory CapitalEquityGBP162.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
17247[+]chartVictory Established Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD23.6011.122.739.6add to basket
17248[+]chartVilhena Euro Income AValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR1.21-2.70.53.0add to basket
17249[+]chartVilhena High YieldValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR0.761.33.9-8.7add to basket
17250[+]chartVilhena Maltese Equity Focus DisValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetEUR2.893.50.830.8add to basket