Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.


We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.


In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.


We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.


We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.


The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.


Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.


Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.


If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17163 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17101[+]chartWoodPecker Flexible EUR AWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetEUR1,226.321.41.40.7add to basket
17102[+]chartWoodPecker Flexible Rock B USDWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetUSD1,254.352.33.34.4add to basket
17103[+]chartWorld Diversity Symphony EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR101.970.8n/an/aadd to basket
17104[+]chartWorldSelect One First Selection Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR13.121.0-1.1-2.6add to basket
17105[+]chartWorldvest-Asia (ex Japan) A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR199.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
17106[+]chartWorldvest-European Bonds II A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR160.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
17107[+]chartWorldvest-European Equities I A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR141.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
17108[+]chartWorldvest-European Equities IV A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR136.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
17109[+]chartWorldvest-European Equities V A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR124.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
17110[+]chartWorldvest-Global Multimanager A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD165.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
17111[+]chartWorldvest-Global Reits A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR119.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
17112[+]chartWorldvest-US Equities II A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD183.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
17113[+]chartWorldvest-US Reits II A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD180.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
17114[+]chartWorldwide Inv Emerging Markets Fixed Income A EURWorldwide Investors PortfolioFixed InterestEUR16.16- to basket
17115[+]chartWorldwide Inv Opportunistic Equity A USDWorldwide Investors PortfolioEquityUSD102.558.48.914.8add to basket
17116[+]chartWPP New Global Equity Markets Risk 18% Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR0.69-5.5-9.2-38.4add to basket
17117[+]chartWR Strategie Aktien Aktiv RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR125.30131.577.617.710.1add to basket
17118[+]chartWR Strategie Zins AktivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR117.74123.631.91.14.8add to basket
17119[+]chartWSF Asian Pacific A GBPTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBP15.635.37.237.3add to basket
17120[+]chartWSF Global Equity A GBPTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBP23.773.60.722.9add to basket
17121[+]chartWSP Classic Portfolio B USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD4.18-4.10.6-16.0add to basket
17122[+]chartWSP Dynamic Portfolio B USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD2.50-17.2-20.2-46.4add to basket
17123[+]chartWSP Global Strategy Risk 10% Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR0.91-4.8-10.3-32.1add to basket
17124[+]chartWSP Old Broad Street Investments Balanced Portfolio B GBP USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD6.24-1.15.2-13.0add to basket
17125[+]chartWww PerfUzes GestionEquityEUR209.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
17126[+]chartX of the Best AusgewogenFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR122.580.20.41.5add to basket
17127[+]chartX of the Best DynamischFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR162. to basket
17128[+]chartX of the Best KonservativFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR103.19-0.7-0.2-2.5add to basket
17129[+]chartXAIA Credit Basis GUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR1,062.160.3-0.21.7add to basket
17130[+]chartXAIA Credit Basis II PUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR97.520.4-0.2-1.2add to basket
17131[+]chartXAIA Credit Curve Carry ITUniversal Investment LuxembourMoney MarketEUR1,089.661,092.391.82.3n/aadd to basket
17132[+]chartXAIA Credit Debt Capital PUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR100.71-0.30.512.7add to basket
17133[+]chartXtrackers Physical Gold ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD128.12128.16- to basket
17134[+]chartXtrackers Physical Gold GBP Hedged ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyGBX760.00760.25- to basket
17135[+]chartXtrackers Physical Palladium ETC USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD94.4894.607.324.624.4add to basket
17136[+]chartXtrackers Physical Platinum ETC USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD90.9691.13-0.4-3.3-18.5add to basket
17137[+]chartXtrackers Physical RhodiumDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD160.80169.8957.682.743.8add to basket
17138[+]chartXtrackers Physical Silver ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD156.12156.27-6.7-7.6-5.4add to basket
17139[+]chartXtrackers WTI Crude Oil Optimum Yield ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD44.2244.2824.726.8-20.6add to basket
17140[+]chartYatra Capital LtdIL & FS Investment Adv LLCPropertyEUR4.84-16.4-3.56.9add to basket
17141[+]chartYuki Japan Rebounding Growth Hedged USDYukiEquityUSD1,554.1216.447.6n/aadd to basket
17142[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Dynamic Growth JPYYukiEquityJPY10,125.3511.332.440.4add to basket
17143[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Low PriceYukiEquityJPY48,148.8813.852.093.9add to basket
17144[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Value SelectYukiEquityJPY21,105.0815.333.373.6add to basket
17145[+]chartZ Europe EUROZug Finance Baar AGEquityEUR174.32-2.93.2-4.8add to basket
17146[+]chartZ Europe USDZug Finance Baar AGEquityUSD358.00-1.84.3-4.8add to basket
17147[+]chartZadig Memnon Active Risk Parity R USDZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetUSD116.702.76.43.1add to basket
17148[+]chartZadig Memnon European Market Neutral R USDZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AHedgeUSD111.573.211.2n/aadd to basket
17149[+]chartZadig Memnon European R EURZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR199.090.19.712.7add to basket
17150[+]chartZeus StrategieCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR70.77-0.5-3.9-7.9add to basket
17151[+]chartZILUX FCP SIF ZILUX Senior Loan K CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF1,212.500.9-0.67.4add to basket
17152[+]chartZILUXFCPSIF ZILUX Hedge 1 AH CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeCHF1, to basket
17153[+]chartZILUXFCPSIF ZILUX Hedge 2 AH CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeCHF965.482.22.0n/aadd to basket
17154[+]chartZurich BalancedZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.563.35.812.0add to basket
17155[+]chartZurich Billion CapZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadEquityMYR0.603.86.811.1add to basket
17156[+]chartZurich Dana Mas MajuZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.571.11.83.6add to basket
17157[+]chartZurich Dana Mas YakinZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.672.43.98.9add to basket
17158[+]chartZurich Dana Seri MuliaZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.671.23.410.8add to basket
17159[+]chartZurich GrowthZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.534.38.210.2add to basket
17160[+]chartZurich IncomeZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.661.73.911.8add to basket
17161[+]chartZurich Vorsorge Premium IDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR171.64173.021.6-1.5-6.3add to basket
17162[+]chartZurich Vorsorge Premium IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR164.58165.901.7-1.3-6.0add to basket
17163[+]chartZurich VultureZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadEquityMYR0.633.05.610.0add to basket