Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17546 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17101[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Capital Apperciation AdmiralVanguardEquityUSD121.4911.014.529.7add to basket
17102[+]chartVanguard Tax Managed Small CapVanguardEquityUSD55.9013.920.030.5add to basket
17103[+]chartVanguard Telecom Services Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD49.525.45.225.0add to basket
17104[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market II Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.70-1.01.28.1add to basket
17105[+]chartVanguard Total Bond Market Index InvVanguardFixed InterestUSD10.74-1.01.27.7add to basket
17106[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock IndexVanguardEquityUSD16.196.99.62.0add to basket
17107[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional Plus SharesVanguardEquityUSD108.337.09.82.4add to basket
17108[+]chartVanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional ShareVanguardEquityUSD108.317.09.82.3add to basket
17109[+]chartVanguard Total Stock Market Index InvVanguardEquityUSD59.4310.615.331.0add to basket
17110[+]chartVanguard Total World Stock Index InvVanguardEquityUSD26.868.812.518.8add to basket
17111[+]chartVanguard Treasury Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSD1.000.20.30.4add to basket
17112[+]chartVanguard U.S. Growth InvVanguardEquityUSD32.216.311.432.7add to basket
17113[+]chartVanguard U.S. Treasury Inflation-Protected Securities Index Inc USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD99.07-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
17114[+]chartVanguard U.S. ValueVanguardEquityUSD18.7111.614.826.1add to basket
17115[+]chartVanguard UK Government Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP163.190.99.026.6add to basket
17116[+]chartVanguard UK Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP93.082.09.823.3add to basket
17117[+]chartVanguard UK Short-Term Investment Grade Bond Index Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP109.971.33.38.7add to basket
17118[+]chartVanguard US 500 Stock Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityEUR23.7611.319.067.0add to basket
17119[+]chartVanguard US Discoveries Inv USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD368.1015.827.520.1add to basket
17120[+]chartVanguard US Equity Index Common Contractual B Acc GBPVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityGBP261.756.531.075.4add to basket
17121[+]chartVanguard US Fundamental Value Inv USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD191.6812.918.021.9add to basket
17122[+]chartVanguard US Government Bond Index InvVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD179.34-1.7-0.36.0add to basket
17123[+]chartVanguard US Investment Grade Credit Index Inv EURVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR227.34-0.16.840.7add to basket
17124[+]chartVanguard US Opportunities Inv USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD830.6614.622.747.9add to basket
17125[+]chartVanguard US Ultra Short Term Bond Inv USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Money MarketUSD10.020.00.00.1add to basket
17126[+]chartVanguard Utilities Index AdmVanguardEquityUSD57.219.614.636.3add to basket
17127[+]chartVanguard Value Index InvVanguardEquityUSD37.2510.814.629.3add to basket
17128[+]chartVanguard Wellesley Income InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD26.022.75.917.2add to basket
17129[+]chartVanguard Wellington InvVanguardMixed AssetUSD40.386.910.022.1add to basket
17130[+]chartVanguard Windsor II AdmVanguardEquityUSD65.3310.112.622.6add to basket
17131[+]chartVanguard Windsor InvVanguardEquityUSD21.7512.116.122.2add to basket
17132[+]chartVantage Global InvestVantage Global Inv FundHedgeUSD466.733.11.0-7.1add to basket
17133[+]chartVantage World EquityVantage Global Inv FundEquityUSD167.148.810.17.7add to basket
17134[+]chartVariable Portfolio Dividend Opportunity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.757.310.621.7add to basket
17135[+]chartVariable Portfolio Large Cap Index 3Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.8710.014.231.4add to basket
17136[+]chartVariable Portfolio Mid Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD20.6710.714.120.5add to basket
17137[+]chartVariopartner SICAV MIV Global Medtech Fund P1 CHFVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHF1,524.589.316.262.2add to basket
17138[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Private Banking Active Portfolio III (CHF) R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetCHF1,039.932.44.1-0.1add to basket
17139[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Private Banking Active Portfolio III (EUR) R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,120.843.95.77.5add to basket
17140[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Private Banking Active Portfolio IV (EUR) R1Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,149.126.17.18.2add to basket
17141[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Biotech Opportunities P USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD8.1215.810.4n/aadd to basket
17142[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Emerging Markets Healthcare N USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD10.53-2.12.26.2add to basket
17143[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Sectoral Global Healthcare PVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD18.814.0-2.510.4add to basket
17144[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Fixed Income T H CHFVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHF102.55-0.72.2n/aadd to basket
17145[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Global Equity TVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR105.307.610.3n/aadd to basket
17146[+]chartVariopartner SICAV Tareno Waterfund R1 H USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD104.824.911.4n/aadd to basket
17147[+]chartVatea Segregated PortfolioEOS Investments LtdHedgeCHF24.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
17148[+]chartVector Flexible C1Vector Asset Management SAEquityEUR1,672.379.510.532.0add to basket
17149[+]chartVector Navigator C1Vector Asset Management SAEquityEUR1,995.7714.318.853.4add to basket
17150[+]chartVector Top Managers Mixed A CapVector Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR612.424.06.416.5add to basket
17151[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD19.39-51.9-69.1-87.1add to basket
17152[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD3.85-71.0-95.1-99.7add to basket
17153[+]chartVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD63.3838.557.658.8add to basket
17154[+]chartVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD73.2375.6162.8129.9add to basket
17155[+]chartVelocityShares Long VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD8.75-29.8-42.2-57.5add to basket
17156[+]chartVelocityShares Long VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSD26.00-49.2-75.9-90.7add to basket
17157[+]chartVendome Obli Moyen Terme CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR94.24-2.5-0.76.8add to basket
17158[+]chartVeritas Asian A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD369.325.416.225.9add to basket
17159[+]chartVeritas China B GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeGBP125.13-2.00.0-2.2add to basket
17160[+]chartVeritas Global Equity Income A GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityGBP189.296.526.630.5add to basket
17161[+]chartVeritas Global Focus A USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD28.7310.312.219.2add to basket
17162[+]chartVeritas Global Focus CCF F Acc CADVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityCAD104.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
17163[+]chartVeritas Global Real Return B GBPVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP14.392.518.538.3add to basket
17164[+]chartVeritas Izoard C USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSD110.658.310.1n/aadd to basket
17165[+]chartVerrazzano Advantage European EI EURVerrazzano Capital SASEquityEUR125.259.38.216.9add to basket
17166[+]chartVerrazzano European Focus A NR V USDVerrazzano Capital SASHedgeUSD141.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
17167[+]chartVerrazzano European Long Only EI EURVerrazzano Capital SASEquityEUR90.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
17168[+]chartVerrazzano European Long Short R EURVerrazzano Capital SASHedgeEUR101.57-0.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
17169[+]chartVescore Fonds - CYD Alpha Commodities AL2 EURLRI Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR98.85103.79-2.4-5.9-5.5add to basket
17170[+]chartVestathena AmbreVestathenaCommodity/EnergyEUR706.76-3.56.329.6add to basket
17171[+]chartVestathena Anthracite CVestathenaEquityEUR1,894.3112.425.123.5add to basket
17172[+]chartVestathena Denim IVestathenaEquityEUR2,638.5610.214.022.2add to basket
17173[+]chartVestathena Hanseatique CVestathenaEquityEUR2,499.548.514.839.8add to basket
17174[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Aktien Europa PValiant Privatbank AGEquityEUR17.0310.612.116.6add to basket
17175[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Aktien Nordamerika PValiant Privatbank AGEquityUSD29.659.113.021.7add to basket
17176[+]chartVF (Lux) - Valiant Obligationen Schweizer Franken PValiant Privatbank AGFixed InterestCHF109.58-0.10.85.2add to basket
17177[+]chartVG SICAV European Equity RVG SICAVEquityEUR122.819.78.811.6add to basket
17178[+]chartVG SICAV Global Bond A EURVG SICAVFixed InterestEUR89.580.72.1n/aadd to basket
17179[+]chartVG SICAV US Equity RVG SICAVEquityUSD147.709.25.86.0add to basket
17180[+]chartVG SICAV World Equity RVG SICAVEquityEUR84.284.34.4-8.0add to basket
17181[+]chartVIA Absolute Return Private EURVIA AMHedgeEUR998.392.02.1n/aadd to basket
17182[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity Europe Private EURVIA AMEquityEUR1,093.6011.811.4n/aadd to basket
17183[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity US Private USDVIA AMEquityUSD1,195.7112.616.0n/aadd to basket
17184[+]chartVIA Smart - Equity World Private USDVIA AMEquityUSD1,178.5910.714.6n/aadd to basket
17185[+]chartVictoire Brasil Brazil Small Cap SPVictoire Brasil InvestimentosEquityUSD944.4826.661.5-43.1add to basket
17186[+]chartVictoire Brasil Long Short Equity SPVictoire Brasil InvestimentosHedgeUSD1,730.9616.723.528.1add to basket
17187[+]chartVictoire Brasil Select R USDVictoire Brasil InvestimentosEquityUSD44.83-6.818.4-46.9add to basket
17188[+]chartVictory AM Lux Far East Opportunity A Cap USDVictory Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD127.445.411.0n/aadd to basket
17189[+]chartVictory Established Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD23.8810.918.236.4add to basket
17190[+]chartVilhena Euro Income AValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR1.22-1.60.32.9add to basket
17191[+]chartVilhena High YieldValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEUR0.761.33.2-8.3add to basket
17192[+]chartVilhena Maltese Equity Focus DisValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetEUR2.892.3-0.127.5add to basket
17193[+]chartVilhena Sterling IncomeValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestGBP1.040.24.44.0add to basket
17194[+]chartVirtus GF Multi Sector Short Duration Bond R AccVirtus Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD10.820.94.1n/aadd to basket
17195[+]chartVirtus GF US Small Cap Focus AVirtus Global Funds PlcEquityUSD12.3712.511.3n/aadd to basket
17196[+]chartVivace (Lux) Ausgewogen P DisGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF90.283.95.07.5add to basket
17197[+]chartVolante BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF1,521.0320.829.661.4add to basket
17198[+]chartVontobel Absolute Return Bond (CHF) BVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHF104.32-1.2-2.6-2.5add to basket
17199[+]chartVontobel Absolute Return Bond (EUR) CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR165.16-0.9-2.0-1.5add to basket
17200[+]chartVontobel Absolute Return Bond Dynamic CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR141.53-1.0-0.4n/aadd to basket
17201[+]chartVontobel Bond Global Aggregate AS EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.83-0.9-0.5n/aadd to basket
17202[+]chartVontobel Clean Technology BVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR303.1011.116.348.0add to basket
17203[+]chartVontobel Commodity CVontobel Asset Management S.A.HedgeUSD94.13-0.63.4-37.9add to basket
17204[+]chartVontobel Dynamic Commodity BVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD64.92-0.84.0-31.5add to basket
17205[+]chartVontobel Eastern European Bond CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR184.160.32.45.9add to basket
17206[+]chartVontobel Emerging Markets Bond XVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD133.957.822.0n/aadd to basket
17207[+]chartVontobel Emerging Markets Corporate Bond XVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD131.565.518.4n/aadd to basket
17208[+]chartVontobel Emerging Markets Debt BVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD120.702.513.621.0add to basket
17209[+]chartVontobel Emerging Markets Equity C SEKVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquitySEK157.363.323.042.2add to basket
17210[+]chartVontobel Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD137.171.46.3-10.2add to basket
17211[+]chartVontobel Equity Dynamic RVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD102.570.7n/an/aadd to basket
17212[+]chartVontobel EUR Corporate Bond Mid Yield CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR212.62-0.32.29.8add to basket
17213[+]chartVontobel Euro Bond AMVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD85.49-4.3-5.0-16.2add to basket
17214[+]chartVontobel Euro Money CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketEUR158.62-0.4-0.7-1.7add to basket
17215[+]chartVontobel European Equity C EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR211.0710.06.528.7add to basket
17216[+]chartVontobel European Mid and Small Cap Equity CVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR204.8314.316.837.4add to basket
17217[+]chartVontobel Far East Equity CVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD188.193.612.212.1add to basket
17218[+]chartVontobel Future Resources C EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR189.931.34.21.2add to basket
17219[+]chartVontobel Global Bond I USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD105.27-0.81.5n/aadd to basket
17220[+]chartVontobel Global Convertible Bond CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR192.160.22.04.2add to basket
17221[+]chartVontobel Global Corporate Bond Mid Yield C USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD103.430.1n/an/aadd to basket
17222[+]chartVontobel Global Equity CVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD234.019.212.121.9add to basket
17223[+]chartVontobel Global Equity Income BVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD247.904.11.90.8add to basket
17224[+]chartVontobel Harcourt Absolute Return Credit XVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD107.091.64.1n/aadd to basket
17225[+]chartVontobel Harcourt Non-Food Commodity B USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD77.30-1.25.1n/aadd to basket
17226[+]chartVontobel High Yield Bond ASVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR97.771.55.91.1add to basket
17227[+]chartVontobel Japanese Equity BVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityJPY7,250.008.54.732.9add to basket
17228[+]chartVontobel mtx China Leaders CVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD200.147.126.841.1add to basket
17229[+]chartVontobel mtx Sustainable Asian Leaders (ex Japan) BVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD299.939.827.532.4add to basket
17230[+]chartVontobel mtx Sustainable Emerging Markets Leaders BVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD123.577.226.424.5add to basket
17231[+]chartVontobel mtx Sustainable Global Leaders B USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD132.637.10.13.4add to basket
17232[+]chartVontobel Multi Asset Income I Acc EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR103.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
17233[+]chartVontobel New Power C EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR126.737.013.115.6add to basket
17234[+]chartVontobel Swiss Franc Bond CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHF193.84-1.1-0.83.1add to basket
17235[+]chartVontobel Swiss Mid and Small Cap Equity BVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHF205.9713.521.340.3add to basket
17236[+]chartVontobel Swiss Money BVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketCHF114.93-0.2-0.2-0.3add to basket
17237[+]chartVontobel Target Return Balanced C EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR90.701.0-1.0n/aadd to basket
17238[+]chartVontobel Target Return Defensive CVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR141.470.1-0.2-3.6add to basket
17239[+]chartVontobel Target Return Growth C EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR89.772.0-4.0n/aadd to basket
17240[+]chartVontobel TwentyFour Absolute Return Credit NTwentyFour Asset Management LLFixed InterestGBP108.022.36.4n/aadd to basket
17241[+]chartVontobel TwentyFour Global Unconstrained Bond AH Hedged CHFTwentyFour Asset Management LLFixed InterestCHF106.643.27.3n/aadd to basket
17242[+]chartVontobel US Dollar Money BVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketUSD130.300.61.31.6add to basket
17243[+]chartVontobel US Equity C USDVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD268.6910.514.333.1add to basket
17244[+]chartVP American Century Diversified Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD11.17-0.52.49.5add to basket
17245[+]chartVP CenterSquare Real Estate 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmePropertyUSD8.773.62.814.3add to basket
17246[+]chartVP Columbia Wanger International Equities 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD5.506.38.62.5add to basket
17247[+]chartVP DFA International Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.948.38.9-7.8add to basket
17248[+]chartVP Eaton Vance Floating Rate Income 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.843.27.310.9add to basket
17249[+]chartVp Emerging Markets Bond 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.881.410.411.2add to basket
17250[+]chartVP Holland Large Cap Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD22.936.813.731.0add to basket