Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17251[+]chartWI WI Selekt IWarburg Invest KAG mbHPropertyEUR88.7191.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
17252[+]chartWiller Absolute Return PWillerMixed AssetEUR94.350.4-3.9-5.8add to basket
17253[+]chartWiller Bond CapitalWillerFixed InterestUSD31.840.9-0.6-0.5add to basket
17254[+]chartWiller Bond European CurrenciesWillerFixed InterestEUR28.180.3-0.91.6add to basket
17255[+]chartWiller Equity Asia Ex-Japan PWillerEquityUSD40.0913.914.84.8add to basket
17256[+]chartWiller Equity EuropeWillerEquityEUR21.182.37.18.5add to basket
17257[+]chartWiller Equity Italy PWillerEquityEUR18.1215.528.820.0add to basket
17258[+]chartWiller Equity JapanWillerEquityJPY2,557.004.321.620.4add to basket
17259[+]chartWiller Equity LatinAmericaWillerEquityUSD88.625.813.9-10.3add to basket
17260[+]chartWiller Equity North AmericaWillerEquityUSD40.161.611.816.7add to basket
17261[+]chartWiller Equity Russia & Eastern EuroWillerEquityUSD26.22-0.31.30.1add to basket
17262[+]chartWiller Equity Switzerland PWillerEquityCHF122.117.613.5n/aadd to basket
17263[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Diversified Dynamic Allocation I USDWilliam BlairHedgeUSD123.113.83.310.8add to basket
17264[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Emerging Markets Growth IWilliam BlairEquityUSD214.4921.520.17.0add to basket
17265[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Emerging Markets Leaders D USDWilliam BlairEquityUSD109.7617.116.94.3add to basket
17266[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Emerging Markets Small Cap Growth IWilliam BlairEquityUSD135.9313.59.08.6add to basket
17267[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Global Leaders I USDWilliam BlairEquityUSD137.109.111.919.8add to basket
17268[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV US All Cap Growth DWilliam BlairEquityUSD216.824.57.817.1add to basket
17269[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV US Small Mid Cap Growth IWilliam BlairEquityUSD337.807.516.133.5add to basket
17270[+]chartWindWise Global Issuer Scored Corporate Bond Index I Hedged Acc EURState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR10.542.20.0n/aadd to basket
17271[+]chartWinning Funds Full Equity BNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEUR588.66-0.19.321.0add to basket
17272[+]chartWinning Funds Medium Equity BNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR629.59-0.41.914.2add to basket
17273[+]chartWinton Absolute Return I GBPWinton Capital Management LtdEquityGBP100.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
17274[+]chartWinton Diversified I USDWinton Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD101.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
17275[+]chartWinton European Equity I GBPWinton Capital Management LtdEquityGBP132.2911.323.8n/aadd to basket
17276[+]chartWinton Evolution G Acc Nav GBPWinton Capital Management LtdHedgeGBP1,334.240.5-5.914.9add to basket
17277[+]chartWinton Futures B USDWinton Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD994.230.4-4.712.3add to basket
17278[+]chartWinton Global Equity A EURWinton Capital Management LtdEquityEUR98.87-5.88.2n/aadd to basket
17279[+]chartWinton US Equity I GBPWinton Capital Management LtdEquityGBP125.80-1.812.3n/aadd to basket
17280[+]chartWIOF African Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD2.658.2-9.3-47.5add to basket
17281[+]chartWIOF China Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD4.267.710.3-9.5add to basket
17282[+]chartWIOF Conservative Risk 3 Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR1.66-6.3-9.2-21.7add to basket
17283[+]chartWIOF Emerging Europe Performance C2 EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityEUR1.24-6.6-8.4-39.6add to basket
17284[+]chartWIOF Global Emerging Markets Bond B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsFixed InterestUSD2.49-2.6-8.4-21.3add to basket
17285[+]chartWIOF Global Strategy Alpha Portfolio C7 USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetUSD11.06-3.4-14.5-30.2add to basket
17286[+]chartWIOF India Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetUSD7.6727.427.557.3add to basket
17287[+]chartWIOF International Equity B GBPWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityGBP19.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
17288[+]chartWIOF Latin America Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD3.216.63.5-27.5add to basket
17289[+]chartWIOF Russia and CIS Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD1.44-5.510.0-24.5add to basket
17290[+]chartWIOF South East Asia Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD4.193.8-9.4-24.6add to basket
17291[+]chartWMP I SICAV Europe Asset Patrimoine AVon der Heydt Invest SAHedgeEUR981.16-1.2-1.6n/aadd to basket
17292[+]chartWMP I SICAV Resource Income AVon der Heydt Invest SAFixed InterestEUR98.83-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
17293[+]chartWoodpecker Capital Pure Equity (EUR) AWoodPecker CapitalEquityEUR1,393.151.814.730.1add to basket
17294[+]chartWoodPecker Equity EURWoodPecker CapitalEquityEUR1,813.01-1.64.815.8add to basket
17295[+]chartWoodPecker Flexible EUR AWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetEUR1,209.55-1.00.24.3add to basket
17296[+]chartWoodPecker Flexible Rock B USDWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetUSD1,223.24-0.21.46.6add to basket
17297[+]chartWorld Diversity Symphony CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF101.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
17298[+]chartWorldSelect One First Selection Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR13.02-1.46.412.7add to basket
17299[+]chartWorldtrend B CapGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF115.713.17.211.4add to basket
17300[+]chartWorldwide Inv Emerging Markets Fixed Income A EURWorldwide Investors PortfolioFixed InterestEUR16.294.82.19.6add to basket
17301[+]chartWorldwide Inv Opportunistic Equity A USDWorldwide Investors PortfolioEquityUSD91.38-3.97.87.0add to basket
17302[+]chartWPP New Global Equity Markets Risk 18% Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR0.73-3.9-17.0-31.1add to basket
17303[+]chartWR Strategie Aktien Aktiv RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR113.07118.727.812.913.5add to basket
17304[+]chartWR Strategie Euro Renten Aktiv CIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEUR98.04102.94-0.11.23.4add to basket
17305[+]chartWR Strategie Zins AktivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEUR117.68123.56-0.70.96.2add to basket
17306[+]chartWSF Asian Pacific A GBPTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBP14.893.811.040.6add to basket
17307[+]chartWSF Global Equity A GBPTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBP23.080.86.440.8add to basket
17308[+]chartWSP Classic Portfolio B GBP USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD6.854.9-1.8-14.4add to basket
17309[+]chartWSP Dynamic Portfolio B USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD3.04-4.1-18.2-37.1add to basket
17310[+]chartWSP Global Strategy Risk 10% Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR0.97-4.7-11.3-15.8add to basket
17311[+]chartWSP Old Broad Street Investments Balanced Portfolio B GBP USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD6.214.7-1.7-20.2add to basket
17312[+]chartWww PerfUzes GestionEquityEUR209.079.922.453.2add to basket
17313[+]chartX of the Best AusgewogenFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR122.210.34.111.7add to basket
17314[+]chartX of the Best DynamischFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR157.15-1.65.921.8add to basket
17315[+]chartX of the Best KonservativFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR103.760.21.1-1.3add to basket
17316[+]chartXAIA Credit Basis GUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR1,069.08-0.30.82.6add to basket
17317[+]chartXAIA Credit Basis II PUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR97.59-0.40.2-0.7add to basket
17318[+]chartXAIA Credit Curve Carry ITUniversal Investment LuxembourMoney MarketEUR1,055.811,058.46-0.52.5n/aadd to basket
17319[+]chartXAIA Credit Debt Capital PUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR102.210.76.86.6add to basket
17320[+]chartXHE Qema A USDXHE Capital LLPHedgeUSD1,130.723.612.9n/aadd to basket
17321[+]chartYatra Capital LtdIL & FS Investment Adv LLCPropertyEUR5.507.22.876.1add to basket
17322[+]chartYuki Japan Rebounding Growth Hedged USDYukiEquityUSD1,233.8721.146.1n/aadd to basket
17323[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Dynamic Growth JPYYukiEquityJPY8,459.0012.730.438.9add to basket
17324[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Low PriceYukiEquityJPY37,827.0020.451.274.2add to basket
17325[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Value SelectYukiEquityJPY17,882.0013.540.967.5add to basket
17326[+]chartZ Europe EUROZug Finance Baar AGEquityEUR169.62-1.59.9-10.5add to basket
17327[+]chartZ Europe USDZug Finance Baar AGEquityUSD346.03-0.99.1-12.3add to basket
17328[+]chartZadig Memnon Active Risk Parity R USDZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetUSD111.912.21.75.7add to basket
17329[+]chartZadig Memnon European Market Neutral R EURZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AHedgeEUR106.796.7n/an/aadd to basket
17330[+]chartZadig Memnon European R GBPZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AEquityGBP194.4410.817.546.0add to basket
17331[+]chartZeus StrategieCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR71.05-4.5-3.20.3add to basket
17332[+]chartZILUX Hedge 1 AH CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeCHF963.752.22.9n/aadd to basket
17333[+]chartZILUX Senior Loan K CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF1,204.10-0.96.517.3add to basket
17334[+]chartZurich BalancedZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.543.04.82.7add to basket
17335[+]chartZurich Billion CapZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadEquityMYR0.574.25.3-2.7add to basket
17336[+]chartZurich Dana Mas MajuZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.561.10.0-1.4add to basket
17337[+]chartZurich Dana Mas YakinZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.651.21.70.8add to basket
17338[+]chartZurich Dana Seri MuliaZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.651.72.411.6add to basket
17339[+]chartZurich GrowthZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.504.86.6-2.1add to basket
17340[+]chartZurich IncomeZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.651.92.711.1add to basket
17341[+]chartZurich Vorsorge Premium IDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR168.19169.55-2.76.711.8add to basket
17342[+]chartZurich Vorsorge Premium IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR161.18162.47-2.67.211.9add to basket
17343[+]chartZurich VultureZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadEquityMYR0.614.76.5-1.6add to basket