Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17381 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
17251[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide US Small Cap Value Z USDWells Fargo Asset Management LEquityUSD143.503.613.4n/aadd to basket
17252[+]chartWells Fargo Worldwide USD Investment Grade Credit A Acc USDWells Fargo Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD103.58-3.4-0.8n/aadd to basket
17253[+]chartWestern Asset US Dollar Liquidity DWestern Asset Liquidity Fd plcMoney MarketUSD1.000.50.91.7add to basket
17254[+]chartWestinvest ImmoValueWestInvestPropertyEUR48.3851.042.24.211.5add to basket
17255[+]chartWestinvest InterselectWestInvestPropertyEUR46.1748.60-0.21.05.4add to basket
17256[+]chartWestProfil DynamischWestProfilMixed AssetEUR57.3758.52-2.0-1.9-2.3add to basket
17257[+]chartWestProfil LinearWestProfilMixed AssetEUR58.5359.70-1.5-1.6-1.8add to basket
17258[+]chartWestProfil ProgressiveWestProfilMixed AssetEUR47.0547.99-1.1-0.5-1.5add to basket
17259[+]chartWestwood Emerging Markets I Non-Hedged Acc CADWestwood Investment Funds PlcEquityCAD1,446.36-1.10.310.9add to basket
17260[+]chartWestwood Emerging Markets Plus X Non-Hedged Acc CADWestwood Investment Funds PlcEquityCAD1,168.521.75.019.4add to basket
17261[+]chartWestwood Strategic Global Convertibles I Non-Hedged Acc EURWestwood Investment Funds PlcFixed InterestEUR1,216.483.61.14.0add to basket
17262[+]chartWhite Fleet Calanda AMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR1,181.751.01.05.2add to basket
17263[+]chartWhite Fleet Casteel Diversified BMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR102.991.73.0-3.0add to basket
17264[+]chartWhite Fleet CS Equity Spain AMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR165.088.75.79.0add to basket
17265[+]chartWhite Fleet II Energy Champions Fund A2 USDMultiConcept Fund Management SCommodity/EnergyUSD61.8923.916.7-8.7add to basket
17266[+]chartWhite Fleet III ASI Global Allocation R1 USDMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSD109.70-1.42.07.8add to basket
17267[+]chartWhite Fleet III Globes Conviction Swiss Stocks R CHFMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHF125.942.47.617.4add to basket
17268[+]chartWhite Fleet III Globes Flexible Bond EUR RMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR105.68-1.60.63.1add to basket
17269[+]chartWhite Fleet III Tarvos A EURMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
17270[+]chartWhite Fleet OLZ Efficient World® Emerging Markets Equity RMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD100.18-2.51.8-2.8add to basket
17271[+]chartWhite Fleet VPM Global Select Opportunities BMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD1,534.932.85.25.8add to basket
17272[+]chartWhitehaven Correlation USDWhitehaven FundsHedgeUSD1,811.570.20.412.4add to basket
17273[+]chartWI WI Selekt C AWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR58.6661.592.46.115.0add to basket
17274[+]chartWI WI Selekt D AWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR45.8947.27-1.31.4-5.8add to basket
17275[+]chartWI WI Selekt IWarburg Invest KAG mbHPropertyEUR19.37-3.9-14.4-20.1add to basket
17276[+]chartWiller Absolute Return PWillerMixed AssetEUR95.58-0.11.2-10.2add to basket
17277[+]chartWiller Bond CapitalWillerFixed InterestUSD31.33-1.4-1.4-1.0add to basket
17278[+]chartWiller Bond European CurrenciesWillerFixed InterestEUR28.03-0.8-0.20.9add to basket
17279[+]chartWiller Equity Asia Ex-Japan PWillerEquityUSD43.330.613.79.6add to basket
17280[+]chartWiller Equity EuropeWillerEquityEUR22.222.72.0-4.8add to basket
17281[+]chartWiller Equity Italy PWillerEquityEUR19.205.49.11.6add to basket
17282[+]chartWiller Equity JapanWillerEquityJPY2,758.00-0.712.41.3add to basket
17283[+]chartWiller Equity LatinAmericaWillerEquityUSD89.79-1.014.416.2add to basket
17284[+]chartWiller Equity North AmericaWillerEquityUSD42.191.76.019.2add to basket
17285[+]chartWiller Equity Russia & Eastern EuroWillerEquityUSD28.022.27.96.9add to basket
17286[+]chartWiller Equity Switzerland PWillerEquityCHF126.31-0.92.3n/aadd to basket
17287[+]chartWiller Flexible Allocation PWillerMixed AssetEUR96.39-3.9-4.0n/aadd to basket
17288[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Diversified Dynamic Allocation I USDWilliam BlairHedgeUSD128.321.74.45.3add to basket
17289[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Emerging Markets Growth IWilliam BlairEquityUSD230.49-3.519.515.6add to basket
17290[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Emerging Markets Leaders D USDWilliam BlairEquityUSD116.66-3.315.411.1add to basket
17291[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Emerging Markets Small Cap Growth IWilliam BlairEquityUSD147.36-0.516.110.2add to basket
17292[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV Global Leaders I USDWilliam BlairEquityUSD166.289.925.334.7add to basket
17293[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV US All Cap Growth DWilliam BlairEquityUSD269.9613.023.734.1add to basket
17294[+]chartWilliam Blair SICAV US Small Mid Cap Growth IWilliam BlairEquityUSD410.329.623.741.0add to basket
17295[+]chartWindWise Global Issuer Scored Corporate Bond Index I Hedged Acc EURState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR10.23-3.5-2.1n/aadd to basket
17296[+]chartWinning Funds Full Equity BNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEUR637.423.14.71.8add to basket
17297[+]chartWinning Funds Medium Equity BNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR647.070.21.0-0.5add to basket
17298[+]chartWinton Absolute Return Futures I GBPWinton Capital Management LtdEquityGBP102.280.5n/an/aadd to basket
17299[+]chartWinton Diversified I USDWinton Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD107.333.3n/an/aadd to basket
17300[+]chartWinton European Equity I EURWinton Capital Management LtdEquityEUR108.614.64.87.9add to basket
17301[+]chartWinton Global Equity I GBPWinton Capital Management LtdEquityGBP128.312.27.129.5add to basket
17302[+]chartWinton US Equity I GBPWinton Capital Management LtdEquityGBP134.442.48.033.6add to basket
17303[+]chartWIOF African Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD2.744.88.8-37.2add to basket
17304[+]chartWIOF China Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD4.762.519.7-10.8add to basket
17305[+]chartWIOF Conservative Risk 3 Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR1.57-4.6-8.2-26.5add to basket
17306[+]chartWIOF Emerging Europe Performance C2 EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityEUR0.95-14.6-24.1-45.6add to basket
17307[+]chartWIOF Global Emerging Markets Bond B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsFixed InterestUSD2.24-7.3-11.6-22.4add to basket
17308[+]chartWIOF Global Strategy Alpha Portfolio B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetUSD1.59-19.4-24.4-42.1add to basket
17309[+]chartWIOF India Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetUSD7.58-8.611.528.7add to basket
17310[+]chartWIOF International Equity A GBPWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityGBP21.422.9n/an/aadd to basket
17311[+]chartWIOF Latin America Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD2.54-18.2-12.9-25.8add to basket
17312[+]chartWIOF Russia and CIS Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD1.42-5.3-1.0-1.9add to basket
17313[+]chartWIOF South East Asia Performance B USDWorld Inv Opportunities FundsEquityUSD4.24-3.73.1-18.9add to basket
17314[+]chartWoodPecker Balanced Brave A EURWoodPecker CapitalEquityEUR1,866.202.03.4-0.1add to basket
17315[+]chartWoodpecker Capital Pure Equity (EUR) AWoodPecker CapitalEquityEUR1,488.204.16.310.8add to basket
17316[+]chartWoodPecker Flexible EUR AWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetEUR1,219.051.11.70.9add to basket
17317[+]chartWoodPecker Flexible Rock B USDWoodPecker CapitalMixed AssetUSD1,252.612.23.84.9add to basket
17318[+]chartWorld Diversity Symphony EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR102.72-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
17319[+]chartWorldSelect One First Selection Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR13.390.80.8-1.1add to basket
17320[+]chartWorldvest-Asia (ex Japan) A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR199.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
17321[+]chartWorldvest-European Bonds II A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR159.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
17322[+]chartWorldvest-European Equities I A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR150.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
17323[+]chartWorldvest-European Equities IV A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR144.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
17324[+]chartWorldvest-European Equities V A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR133.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
17325[+]chartWorldvest-Global Multimanager A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD164.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
17326[+]chartWorldvest-Global Reits A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR126.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
17327[+]chartWorldvest-US Equities II A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD186.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
17328[+]chartWorldvest-US Reits II A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD175.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
17329[+]chartWorldwide Inv Emerging Markets Fixed Income A EURWorldwide Investors PortfolioFixed InterestEUR15.63-5.5-2.85.3add to basket
17330[+]chartWorldwide Inv Opportunistic Equity A USDWorldwide Investors PortfolioEquityUSD102.585.28.814.3add to basket
17331[+]chartWPP New Global Equity Markets Risk 18% Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR0.68-6.8-8.1-38.7add to basket
17332[+]chartWR Strategie Aktien Aktiv RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR122.81128.955.78.33.8add to basket
17333[+]chartWR Strategie Zins AktivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR116.47122.29-0.70.44.0add to basket
17334[+]chartWSF Asian Pacific A GBPTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBP15.68-1.911.436.2add to basket
17335[+]chartWSF Global Equity A GBPTrident Fund Services (GuernseEquityGBP24.911.29.529.3add to basket
17336[+]chartWSP Classic Portfolio B USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD3.93-8.8-7.7-21.4add to basket
17337[+]chartWSP Dynamic Portfolio B USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD2.22-21.4-29.0-52.3add to basket
17338[+]chartWSP Global Strategy Risk 10% Portfolio B EURWorld Inv Opportunities FundsMixed AssetEUR0.89-7.2-10.5-32.2add to basket
17339[+]chartWSP Old Broad Street Investments Balanced Portfolio B GBP USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD5.97-5.4-2.1-19.3add to basket
17340[+]chartWww PerfUzes GestionEquityEUR209.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
17341[+]chartX of the Best AusgewogenFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR124.840.21.02.6add to basket
17342[+]chartX of the Best DynamischFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR167.863.16.98.9add to basket
17343[+]chartX of the Best KonservativFeri Trust (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR103.38-1.0-0.6-2.5add to basket
17344[+]chartXAIA Credit Basis GUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR1,058.470.1-0.20.7add to basket
17345[+]chartXAIA Credit Basis II PUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR97.080.10.0-1.6add to basket
17346[+]chartXAIA Credit Curve Carry ITUniversal Investment LuxembourMoney MarketEUR1,092.021,092.022.33.1n/aadd to basket
17347[+]chartXAIA Credit Debt Capital PUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR100.15-0.30.213.2add to basket
17348[+]chartXtrackers Physical Gold ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD127.54127.600.02.46.4add to basket
17349[+]chartXtrackers Physical Gold GBP Hedged ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyGBX753.25754.00-1.1-0.42.5add to basket
17350[+]chartXtrackers Physical Palladium ETC USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD93.9894.12-3.024.523.0add to basket
17351[+]chartXtrackers Physical Platinum ETC USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD87.7887.92-3.7-6.2-22.7add to basket
17352[+]chartXtrackers Physical RhodiumDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD198.55201.9754.2149.894.1add to basket
17353[+]chartXtrackers Physical Silver ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD160.44160.61-4.2-5.7-5.5add to basket
17354[+]chartXtrackers WTI Crude Oil Optimum Yield ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD50.5450.5927.742.1-16.8add to basket
17355[+]chartYatra Capital LtdIL & FS Investment Adv LLCPropertyEUR4.90-3.7-8.0-5.8add to basket
17356[+]chartYield Solutions Feeder Indigo Segregated Portfolio AYield Solutions S.A.HedgeUSD932.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
17357[+]chartYield Solutions Feeder Sapphire Segregated Portfolio AYield Solutions S.A.HedgeUSD893.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
17358[+]chartYuki Japan Rebounding Growth Hedged USDYukiEquityUSD1,608.1110.244.1n/aadd to basket
17359[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Dynamic Growth JPYYukiEquityJPY10,333.730.632.941.2add to basket
17360[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Low PriceYukiEquityJPY49,938.9410.353.193.6add to basket
17361[+]chartYuki Mizuho Japan Value SelectYukiEquityJPY21,414.415.930.666.9add to basket
17362[+]chartZ Europe EUROZug Finance Baar AGEquityEUR174.32-3.3-2.0-7.3add to basket
17363[+]chartZ Europe USDZug Finance Baar AGEquityUSD358.00-2.5-0.7-7.3add to basket
17364[+]chartZadig Memnon Active Risk Parity R EURZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEUR112.07-2.12.50.9add to basket
17365[+]chartZadig Memnon European Market Neutral R USDZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AHedgeUSD109.820.97.6n/aadd to basket
17366[+]chartZadig Memnon European R EURZadig gestion Luxembourg S.AEquityEUR205.053.75.816.5add to basket
17367[+]chartZeus StrategieCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR72.770.20.6-4.0add to basket
17368[+]chartZILUX FCP SIF ZILUX Senior Loan K CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF1,271.392.16.718.4add to basket
17369[+]chartZILUXFCPSIF ZILUX Hedge 1 AH CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeCHF1,007.911.24.5n/aadd to basket
17370[+]chartZILUXFCPSIF ZILUX Hedge 2 AH CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeCHF923.30-3.4-2.6n/aadd to basket
17371[+]chartZurich BalancedZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.553.33.010.1add to basket
17372[+]chartZurich Billion CapZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadEquityMYR0.585.33.38.6add to basket
17373[+]chartZurich Dana Mas MajuZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.53-1.8-4.6-2.7add to basket
17374[+]chartZurich Dana Mas YakinZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.661.50.95.5add to basket
17375[+]chartZurich Dana Seri MuliaZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.660.61.78.9add to basket
17376[+]chartZurich GrowthZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.526.25.09.5add to basket
17377[+]chartZurich IncomeZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.661.22.610.3add to basket
17378[+]chartZurich Invest US Equity Index CCF XG1Carne Global Fund Managers (IrEquityUSD100.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
17379[+]chartZurich Vorsorge Premium IDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR176.98178.401.02.9-2.6add to basket
17380[+]chartZurich Vorsorge Premium IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR169.96171.321.13.3-2.0add to basket
17381[+]chartZurich VultureZurich Ins Malaysia BerhadEquityMYR0.613.71.55.7add to basket