Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chart1618 Investment Bond DollarCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestUSD227.162.94.02.6add to basket
2[+]chart1618 Investment Bond EuroCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestEUR231.141.94.10.8add to basket
3[+]chart1618 Investment Opportunity Hedged EURCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueMixed AssetEUR93.603.03.7-9.7add to basket
4[+]chart1618 Investment Short Term DollarCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestUSD220.660.70.81.4add to basket
5[+]chart1618 Investment Short Term EuroCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestEUR172.230.20.41.2add to basket
6[+]chart1618 Investment World Balanced Hedged USDCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueMixed AssetUSD114.295.410.41.2add to basket
7[+]chart1618 Investment World Equity USDCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueEquityUSD162.2710.020.713.8add to basket
8[+]chart1741 (Lux) Equity Dynamic Indexing World Base1741 Asset Management AGEquityEUR133.425.0n/a24.7add to basket
9[+]chart1741 Notenstein Sustainable Bond EUR Base1741 Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR100.42-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
10[+]chart1741 Notenstein Sustainable Conservative Allocation EUR C1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR108.522.4n/an/aadd to basket
11[+]chart1741 Notenstein Sustainable Equity Europe PZ1741 Asset Management AGEquityEUR115.707.6n/an/aadd to basket
12[+]chart1741 Notenstein Sustainable Water Base1741 Asset Management AGEquityEUR155.054.9n/an/aadd to basket
13[+]chart3A Alternative Funds - OYSTER Multi Strategy Alternative (USD) C USDSyz Asset Management SAHedgeUSD2,264.873.22.66.8add to basket
14[+]chart7IM AAP Balanced (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
15[+]chart7IM AAP Moderately Adventurous (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
16[+]chart7IM AAP Moderately Cautious (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
17[+]chart7IM Balanced (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.773.913.7n/aadd to basket
18[+]chart7IM Moderately Adventurous (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.985.719.5n/aadd to basket
19[+]chart7IM Moderately Cautious (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.532.28.0n/aadd to basket
20[+]chart80% Protected Dynamic Allocation A EURRed Arc Global Investments (IrMixed AssetEUR117.330.65.59.4add to basket
21[+]chart8a+ Matterhorn8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaHedgeEUR963,443.0216.338.514.5add to basket
22[+]chart8a+ SICAV Eiger R8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaEquityEUR151.1212.638.217.7add to basket
23[+]chart8a+ SICAV Kilimanjaro R8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaMixed AssetEUR76.18-2.6-3.1n/aadd to basket
24[+]chart8a+ SICAV Monviso R8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaHedgeEUR99.07-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
25[+]chartA Plus Dynamique AA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEUR124.646.220.824.4add to basket
26[+]chartA Plus Obligations IA Plus FinanceFixed InterestEUR115.512.16.06.9add to basket
27[+]chartA Plus Patrimoine AA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEUR142.154.413.614.6add to basket
28[+]chartA Plus Securite IA Plus FinanceMoney MarketEUR100.12-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
29[+]chartA Plus Talents AA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEUR126.137.118.524.2add to basket
30[+]chartA&G Tesco ValoresA&G Fondos SpnMixed AssetEUR6.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
31[+]chartA&G TesoreriaA&G Fondos SpnMoney MarketEUR5.57-0.10.00.2add to basket
32[+]chartA2 Gestion Centaure Defensif 40A2 GestionMixed AssetEUR136.611.21.25.5add to basket
33[+]chartA2 Gestion Centaure Latitude 75A2 GestionMixed AssetEUR115.832.48.712.9add to basket
34[+]chartA2 Gestion Centaure PeaA2 GestionEquityEUR155.069.823.824.5add to basket
35[+]chartAA MMF Alger US Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR199.427.423.361.4add to basket
36[+]chartAA MMF Aristotle US Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD149.238.124.028.8add to basket
37[+]chartAA MMF Asian Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD130.1719.826.019.4add to basket
38[+]chartAA MMF Boston Partners US Smaller Companies Equities A EURABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR151.60-5.824.341.0add to basket
39[+]chartAA MMF Edinburgh Partners European Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR135.275.126.47.1add to basket
40[+]chartAA MMF FoM Asia-Pacific Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD54.5217.526.515.3add to basket
41[+]chartAA MMF FoM Emerging Market Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR97.7012.327.4n/aadd to basket
42[+]chartAA MMF FoM Euro Corporate Bonds AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR103.761.62.9n/aadd to basket
43[+]chartAA MMF FoM Euro Government Bonds AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR115.88-0.2-0.84.8add to basket
44[+]chartAA MMF FoM European Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD50.7116.628.50.2add to basket
45[+]chartAA MMF FoM North American Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD83.708.424.728.0add to basket
46[+]chartAA MMF Global Property Index AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsPropertyEUR144.25-0.90.031.0add to basket
47[+]chartAA MMF Global Sustainable Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR148.384.616.035.0add to basket
48[+]chartAA MMF Henderson European Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR105.037.425.2n/aadd to basket
49[+]chartAA MMF Henderson European Smaller Companies Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR159.1615.037.444.5add to basket
50[+]chartAA MMF Hermes European Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR141.149.622.722.9add to basket
51[+]chartAA MMF Insight Euro Corporate Bonds AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR103.151.42.5n/aadd to basket
52[+]chartAA MMF Investec Emerging Market Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD105.8321.727.1n/aadd to basket
53[+]chartAA MMF Kempen Euro Corporate Bonds AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR106.600.91.9n/aadd to basket
54[+]chartAA MMF Lifecycle 2015 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR163.83-1.0-6.021.4add to basket
55[+]chartAA MMF Lifecycle 2020 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR160.170.30.420.3add to basket
56[+]chartAA MMF Lifecycle 2025 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR163.172.19.321.8add to basket
57[+]chartAA MMF Lifecycle 2030 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR174.983.513.325.1add to basket
58[+]chartAA MMF Lifecycle 2035 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR180.913.715.126.4add to basket
59[+]chartAA MMF Lifecycle 2040 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR180.323.715.126.3add to basket
60[+]chartAA MMF Lifecycle 2045 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR181.223.715.126.2add to basket
61[+]chartAA MMF Lifecycle 2050 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR180.653.715.126.0add to basket
62[+]chartAA MMF Loomis Sayles US Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR189.069.324.678.8add to basket
63[+]chartAA MMF Numeric Emerging Market Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD114.8521.235.5n/aadd to basket
64[+]chartAA MMF Profile 1 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR108.390.10.52.2add to basket
65[+]chartAA MMF Profile 2 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR147.531.34.812.2add to basket
66[+]chartAA MMF Profile 3 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR149.862.48.821.4add to basket
67[+]chartAA MMF Profile 4 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR183.993.513.729.9add to basket
68[+]chartAA MMF Profile 5 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR192.014.518.437.8add to basket
69[+]chartAA MMF Profile 6 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR183.235.925.143.9add to basket
70[+]chartAA MMF Pzena European Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR147.964.835.316.5add to basket
71[+]chartAA MMF Pzena US Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR156.84-6.826.644.9add to basket
72[+]chartAA MMF Schroder Euro Corporate Bonds AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR118.982.74.712.4add to basket
73[+]chartAA MMF TCW US Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR164.91-3.221.237.7add to basket
74[+]chartAA MMF Verzekeringen Profile 1AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR106.19-0.4-0.70.8add to basket
75[+]chartAA MMF Wellington European Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR161.7214.226.543.2add to basket
76[+]chartAA MMF William Blair Emerging Market Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD98.2622.022.7n/aadd to basket
77[+]chartAAA SYWG Dragon BApex Asset AllocatorsEquityUSD13.53-0.83.632.9add to basket
78[+]chartAAE Global StrategyIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF103.278.624.225.0add to basket
79[+]chartAAM Opportunistic Equity AAAM SicavEquityEUR851.045.711.811.3add to basket
80[+]chartAAM Opportunistic Flex Bond AAAM SicavMixed AssetEUR1,364.252.22.84.1add to basket
81[+]chartAAZ CapitalisationLa Financiere Desselligny SAFixed InterestEUR341.32-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
82[+]chartAAZ ChallengerLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEUR186.4923.838.012.4add to basket
83[+]chartAAZ Prestige OrLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEUR94.747.4-2.42.7add to basket
84[+]chartAAZ SpecialLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEUR151.5720.235.048.9add to basket
85[+]chartAB ACM Canadian Corporate Portfolio IAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestEUR953.18-1.2-1.74.4add to basket
86[+]chartAB ACM Emerging Market Debt Portfolio IAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestEUR1,121.394.32.48.0add to basket
87[+]chartAB ACM US Corporate (USD) Portfolio IAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD1,056.111.73.83.1add to basket
88[+]chartAB ACM US Corporate Portfolio IAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestEUR935.28-1.0-2.9-8.5add to basket
89[+]chartAB Asia Discovery Equity Portfolio A USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD15.2413.9n/an/aadd to basket
90[+]chartAB AXA High Yield Loan II Portfolio IAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestEUR1,010.590.4-0.53.5add to basket
91[+]chartAB Blended Style International Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD16.8516.921.84.1add to basket
92[+]chartAB Bond Inflation Strategy AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD10.831.80.60.4add to basket
93[+]chartAB China A Shares Value Equity Portfolio SP1 USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD142.0917.625.285.4add to basket
94[+]chartAB China Equity Portfolio SAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUnknown122.6920.530.8n/aadd to basket
95[+]chartAB Conservative Wealth Strategy AAlliance BernsteinMixed AssetUSD12.584.47.07.1add to basket
96[+]chartAB Credit Alpha Portfolio NAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD14.89-2.40.0n/aadd to basket
97[+]chartAB Dynamic All Market Portfolio S1 USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetUSD12.6611.013.9n/aadd to basket
98[+]chartAB Emerging Markets Multi Asset Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD9.4310.813.13.6add to basket
99[+]chartAB Equity Income AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD27.755.715.815.7add to basket
100[+]chartAB ESG Responsible Global Factor Portfolio SF1 USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD111.5011.6n/an/aadd to basket
101[+]chartAB Eurozone Bond Portfolio V4AllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestEUR119.76-0.1-1.010.8add to basket
102[+]chartAB FCP I American Growth Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD59.1214.422.736.0add to basket
103[+]chartAB FCP I American Income Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD8.473.23.65.6add to basket
104[+]chartAB FCP I Asia Ex Japan Equity Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD19.7725.832.714.0add to basket
105[+]chartAB FCP I China Opportunity Portfolio BD USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD17.0925.032.013.7add to basket
106[+]chartAB FCP I Developed Markets Multi-Asset Income Portfolio N USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetUSD16.315.99.8n/aadd to basket
107[+]chartAB FCP I Dynamic Diversified Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetUSD16.987.010.71.7add to basket
108[+]chartAB FCP I Emerging Markets Debt Portfolio A USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD15.907.08.89.3add to basket
109[+]chartAB FCP I Emerging Markets Growth Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD33.7722.426.35.3add to basket
110[+]chartAB FCP I European Equity Portfolio B EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityEUR13.988.627.826.4add to basket
111[+]chartAB FCP I European Income Portfolio C EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestEUR7.151.53.76.6add to basket
112[+]chartAB FCP I Eurozone Equity Portfolio B EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityEUR24.7013.839.235.3add to basket
113[+]chartAB FCP I Global Bond II Portfolio S1 USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD8.852.30.89.0add to basket
114[+]chartAB FCP I Global Bond Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD8.08-0.2-1.4-3.4add to basket
115[+]chartAB FCP I Global Equity Blend Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD15.4014.423.78.4add to basket
116[+]chartAB FCP I Global High Yield Portfolio C USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD4.374.911.56.4add to basket
117[+]chartAB FCP I Global Value Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD14.089.021.75.7add to basket
118[+]chartAB FCP I Japan Strategic Value Portfolio BD JPYAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityJPY12,341.003.437.822.0add to basket
119[+]chartAB FCP I Mortgage Income Portfolio BA USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD13.194.68.44.8add to basket
120[+]chartAB FCP I US Thematic Research Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD17.0418.029.228.0add to basket
121[+]chartAB FCP II Columbus Global Corporate Low Vol S1 EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestEUR965.921.12.8-1.7add to basket
122[+]chartAB FCP II Emerging Markets Value Portfolio S USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD56.4117.030.14.6add to basket
123[+]chartAB Fixed Maturity Bond 2020 Portfolio AT USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD1,009.493.1n/an/aadd to basket
124[+]chartAB Fixed Maturity Bond 2020-A Portfolio AT USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD1,018.222.5n/an/aadd to basket
125[+]chartAB Frontier Markets Value ABAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD173.51-3.52.00.5add to basket
126[+]chartAB Global Bond AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD8.472.51.37.8add to basket
127[+]chartAB Global Factor Portfolio SF1 GBPAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityGBP110.744.3n/an/aadd to basket
128[+]chartAB Global Real Estate Investment Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinPropertyUSD14.649.34.19.8add to basket
129[+]chartAB Global Strategy 30/70 GBP V2AllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetGBP116.193.26.413.6add to basket
130[+]chartAB Global Strategy 30/70 V1 EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetEUR120.132.34.37.4add to basket
131[+]chartAB Global Strategy 40/60 GBP V2AllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetGBP126.783.77.811.6add to basket
132[+]chartAB Global Strategy 40/60 V1 EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetEUR123.043.16.26.6add to basket
133[+]chartAB Global Strategy 50/50 GBP V2AllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetGBP131.404.39.911.3add to basket
134[+]chartAB Global Strategy 50/50 V1 EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetEUR127.063.88.36.4add to basket
135[+]chartAB Global Strategy 60/40 GBP V2AllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetGBP135.585.012.312.2add to basket
136[+]chartAB Global Strategy 60/40 V3 EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetEUR132.724.811.28.9add to basket
137[+]chartAB Global Strategy 70/30 GBP V2AllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetGBP115.355.815.8n/aadd to basket
138[+]chartAB Global Strategy 80/20 V4 EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetEUR139.706.115.68.7add to basket
139[+]chartAB Global Strategy 90/10 V3 EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetEUR151.697.118.813.2add to basket
140[+]chartAB Growth AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD70.5116.824.541.0add to basket
141[+]chartAB High Income AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD8.915.312.411.4add to basket
142[+]chartAB High Income Municipal Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD11.345.9-1.016.6add to basket
143[+]chartAB High Yield Loan I EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestEUR968.930.51.6-3.5add to basket
144[+]chartAB Intermediate Bond Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD11.143.21.37.4add to basket
145[+]chartAB Intermediate California Municipal Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD14.342.8-0.55.3add to basket
146[+]chartAB Intermediate Diversified Muni Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD14.462.7-0.84.8add to basket
147[+]chartAB Intermediate New York Municipal Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD14.102.9-0.76.0add to basket
148[+]chartAB International Growth AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD17.8324.520.94.5add to basket
149[+]chartAB International Value AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD13.8815.025.34.4add to basket
150[+]chartAB Large Cap Growth AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD44.0415.324.643.8add to basket