Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1651[+]chartAtlantic AJR International AAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeUSD1,083.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
1652[+]chartAtlantic Cambrian AAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeUSD1,036.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
1653[+]chartAtlantic Cambrian EuropeAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeEUR126.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
1654[+]chartAtlantic Cambrian Global AAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeUSD148.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
1655[+]chartAtlantic Cambrian JapanAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeJPY11,476.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
1656[+]chartAtlantic PannotiaAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeUSD121.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
1657[+]chartAtlantic Quest JapanAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeJPY12,373.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
1658[+]chartAtlantis Asian USDAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD9.8914.225.425.8add to basket
1659[+]chartAtlantis ChinaAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD7.72-2.77.89.3add to basket
1660[+]chartAtlantis China HealthcareAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD1.72-7.4-8.5-12.0add to basket
1661[+]chartAtlantis Japan Opportunities USDAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD3.7523.431.563.1add to basket
1662[+]chartAtlas MarocAlma Capital & AssociesEquityEUR54.951.526.428.4add to basket
1663[+]chartAtomic 79 Precious Metals Segregated PortfolioXD Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBP69.77-8.2-16.2-4.8add to basket
1664[+]chartAtomo Atomo Plab Flex Absolute RAtomo SicavEquityEUR103.771.21.7-4.7add to basket
1665[+]chartAtomo Global Flexible RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR128.231.04.83.0add to basket
1666[+]chartAtomo Mixed CAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR72.76-6.3-4.7-13.7add to basket
1667[+]chartAtomo Multi Strategy RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR99.063.88.42.5add to basket
1668[+]chartAtout Clair HorizonAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.782.21.74.0add to basket
1669[+]chartAtout Europe MondeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR40.921.511.518.6add to basket
1670[+]chartAtout ModeractionsAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR104.79-0.22.6-5.7add to basket
1671[+]chartAtout Monde CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR67.71-4.06.127.2add to basket
1672[+]chartAtout Prems ActionsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.410.70.23.5add to basket
1673[+]chartAtout Valeurs DurablesAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR204.706.77.915.2add to basket
1674[+]chartAtout Vert HorizonAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.942.21.64.4add to basket
1675[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Octant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersEquityUSD1,453.186.317.616.1add to basket
1676[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Quadrant A EURAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetEUR1,092.830.32.03.3add to basket
1677[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Sextant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSD1,253.973.17.414.1add to basket
1678[+]chartAubrey Global Emerging Markets Opportunities RC1 GBP USDAubrey Capital Management LtdEquityUSD201.2128.027.9n/aadd to basket
1679[+]chartAuctare PMSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSD1,006.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
1680[+]chartAURETAS strategy balanced (D) AUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR114.48120.20-4.00.413.0add to basket
1681[+]chartAURETAS strategy defensive (D) AUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR114.31120.03-2.6-1.46.5add to basket
1682[+]chartAuriga AZ Total Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR132.014.13.98.0add to basket
1683[+]chartAuriga Belgravia Lynx AAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR176.80-0.82.539.9add to basket
1684[+]chartAuriga GFE Aequitas AAuriga Global InvestorsEquityEUR115.53-8.00.77.0add to basket
1685[+]chartAuriga Global Allocation AAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR102.67-3.512.6n/aadd to basket
1686[+]chartAuriga Vitrio Real Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR138.84-3.9-1.64.7add to basket
1687[+]chartAurum Dynamic Strategies A USDAurum FundsHedgeUSD98.17-0.10.4n/aadd to basket
1688[+]chartAurum FortressAurum FundsHedgeUSD295.910.23.911.5add to basket
1689[+]chartAurum Investor GBPAurum FundsHedgeGBP164.453.15.915.4add to basket
1690[+]chartAurum Isis GBPAurum FundsHedgeGBP161.520.83.28.2add to basket
1691[+]chartAurum Isis Institutional DollarAurum FundsHedgeUSD1,241.971.44.711.3add to basket
1692[+]chartAurum Managed Portfolio USDAurum FundsHedgeUSD187.412.95.613.0add to basket
1693[+]chartAurum Managed Swiss Franc PortfolioAurum FundsHedgeCHF115.671.93.07.6add to basket
1694[+]chartAurum Multi Strategy USDAurum FundsHedgeUSD148.703.16.213.2add to basket
1695[+]chartAurum Synchronicity GBPAurum FundsHedgeGBP189.012.65.012.7add to basket
1696[+]chartAustralien Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR204.77210.91-12.11.96.6add to basket
1697[+]chartAvalorn Milestone Japan Value P JPYNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityJPY12,399.646.723.4n/aadd to basket
1698[+]chartAventicum AQS Mena B1 USDAventicum Capital ManagementEquityUSD1,394.449.412.02.1add to basket
1699[+]chartAVI Global C GBPAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetGBP148.282.77.819.5add to basket
1700[+]chartAVI Small Cap Global A EURAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetEUR156.69-0.217.519.0add to basket
1701[+]chartAvia Altus B GBPFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsGBP6.449.110.917.0add to basket
1702[+]chartAvia GEMsFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsGBP5.64-0.20.4-30.0add to basket
1703[+]chartAviva Actions CroissanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR31.716.516.523.6add to basket
1704[+]chartAviva Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR129.547.820.929.1add to basket
1705[+]chartAviva Actions EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR82.278.921.331.4add to basket
1706[+]chartAviva Actions FranceAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR784.768.022.130.0add to basket
1707[+]chartAviva Afer Actions AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR145.110.79.014.2add to basket
1708[+]chartAviva Afer Eurosfer AAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR140.046.819.629.6add to basket
1709[+]chartAviva Afer FloreAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR155.787.626.152.1add to basket
1710[+]chartAviva Afer Marches EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR124.840.08.114.5add to basket
1711[+]chartAviva Afer SferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR61.825.213.824.9add to basket
1712[+]chartAviva AI Euro Credit Bonds 1-3 HD CAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,034.950.20.52.1add to basket
1713[+]chartAviva AI Inflation Euro HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR938.93-1.22.0-2.4add to basket
1714[+]chartAviva AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR301.15-7.08.430.3add to basket
1715[+]chartAviva AsieAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR229.735.814.126.6add to basket
1716[+]chartAviva Convertibles AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR49.324.78.59.4add to basket
1717[+]chartAviva Court Terme ISR AAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,548.06-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
1718[+]chartAviva Credit Suisse SICAV One Equity Japan BAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR8.15-8.58.627.1add to basket
1719[+]chartAviva DeveloppementAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR305.364.712.920.9add to basket
1720[+]chartAviva DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR306.351.13.88.2add to basket
1721[+]chartAviva DynaferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR625.440.11.45.1add to basket
1722[+]chartAviva EuropeAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR64.993.811.913.5add to basket
1723[+]chartAviva Flex Emergents AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR135.01-0.76.814.3add to basket
1724[+]chartAviva France OpportunitesAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR429.367.717.044.5add to basket
1725[+]chartAviva Grandes Marque AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,462.49-0.812.538.3add to basket
1726[+]chartAviva HarmonieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR182.731.26.216.9add to basket
1727[+]chartAviva Id AferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR758.173.47.617.1add to basket
1728[+]chartAviva InterobligAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR521.404.88.317.3add to basket
1729[+]chartAviva Investors Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR13,599.798.121.836.1add to basket
1730[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha TauxAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR862,403.672.65.99.2add to basket
1731[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha Yield AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,299,985.255.510.523.7add to basket
1732[+]chartAviva Investors Asian Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD6.3310.79.71.6add to basket
1733[+]chartAviva Investors Britannia CAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR443.65-0.56.29.3add to basket
1734[+]chartAviva Investors Credit Europe DAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR710.712.82.56.6add to basket
1735[+]chartAviva Investors Dynamic Multi Asset A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR10.71-0.15.4n/aadd to basket
1736[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Europe Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityEUR5.5711.320.228.0add to basket
1737[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Bond B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD11.914.22.311.1add to basket
1738[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD103.993.6n/an/aadd to basket
1739[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt IGH EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR100.622.2n/an/aadd to basket
1740[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt Opportunities I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD114.947.23.9n/aadd to basket
1741[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD3.649.25.9-7.8add to basket
1742[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Small Cap B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD11.6312.610.57.2add to basket
1743[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR14.83-1.5-0.92.4add to basket
1744[+]chartAviva Investors European Corporate Bond Ba EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR1.871.5-0.25.4add to basket
1745[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityEUR9.514.09.835.1add to basket
1746[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity Income BAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityEUR13.404.512.822.2add to basket
1747[+]chartAviva Investors European Real Estate Securities B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAPropertyEUR12.962.9-1.120.0add to basket
1748[+]chartAviva Investors Global Aggregate Bond B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR11.961.2-1.96.3add to basket
1749[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles Absolute Return I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD137.141.83.77.6add to basket
1750[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD9.634.54.4-0.3add to basket
1751[+]chartAviva Investors Global Emerging Markets Index IAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD110.1313.716.84.6add to basket
1752[+]chartAviva Investors Global Equity Endurance A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD12.0110.8n/an/aadd to basket
1753[+]chartAviva Investors Global High Yield Bond A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD21.092.96.012.1add to basket
1754[+]chartAviva Investors Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD109.883.31.4n/aadd to basket
1755[+]chartAviva Investors Inflation Euro RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,330.481.11.45.7add to basket
1756[+]chartAviva Investors JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR13,853.00-1.19.637.6add to basket
1757[+]chartAviva Investors Long Term European Bond Ba EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR68.183.0-9.614.6add to basket
1758[+]chartAviva Investors Messine 5Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR29,593.630.81.25.1add to basket
1759[+]chartAviva Investors Monetaire PAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,414.09-0.2-0.312.0add to basket
1760[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Fixed Income I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR100.871.0n/an/aadd to basket
1761[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Income Am EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR9.17-1.4-2.2n/aadd to basket
1762[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Return A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR10.48-0.9-0.94.4add to basket
1763[+]chartAviva Investors Obligations Variables RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,032.130.61.11.0add to basket
1764[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2024 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR123.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
1765[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2026 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR124.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
1766[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2028 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR124.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
1767[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2030 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR124.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
1768[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2032 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR124.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
1769[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2034 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR124.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
1770[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2036 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR125.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
1771[+]chartAviva Investors PortefeuilleAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR56,878.627.219.423.7add to basket
1772[+]chartAviva Investors Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR792.521.87.721.7add to basket
1773[+]chartAviva Investors Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR826.841.913.130.8add to basket
1774[+]chartAviva Investors Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR662.010.82.57.7add to basket
1775[+]chartAviva Investors Reference DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR98,339.453.212.928.8add to basket
1776[+]chartAviva Investors Reserve EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR84,988.975.914.418.0add to basket
1777[+]chartAviva Investors Short Duration Global High Yield Bond A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD11.142.25.011.2add to basket
1778[+]chartAviva Investors Short Term European Bond BaAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR8.57-0.1-0.7-1.6add to basket
1779[+]chartAviva Investors Small & Mid Caps Europe IAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR18,569.888.918.135.9add to basket
1780[+]chartAviva Investors Strategic Multi Asset A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR10.650.02.7n/aadd to basket
1781[+]chartAviva Investors UK Opportunities BAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityGBP6.034.911.920.1add to basket
1782[+]chartAviva Investors US Equity Income A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD11.98-3.64.713.6add to basket
1783[+]chartAviva Investors ValeursAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR95,167.953.717.233.5add to basket
1784[+]chartAviva Investors Valeurs Europe AAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR26,337.429.522.632.7add to basket
1785[+]chartAviva JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR191.41-1.59.839.4add to basket
1786[+]chartAviva MultigestionAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR40.463.516.824.8add to basket
1787[+]chartAviva Multigestion Actions InternationalesAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR136.51-2.311.829.6add to basket
1788[+]chartAviva Oblig InternationalAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR129.755.29.118.4add to basket
1789[+]chartAviva Obligations 14Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,272.060.90.16.2add to basket
1790[+]chartAviva OblireaAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR101.131.9-3.26.5add to basket
1791[+]chartAviva PatrimoineAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR74.551.26.814.8add to basket
1792[+]chartAviva PerformanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR484.783.38.818.7add to basket
1793[+]chartAviva PlanisferAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR868.43-2.410.825.3add to basket
1794[+]chartAviva Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR137.071.26.216.9add to basket
1795[+]chartAviva Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR145.151.211.324.9add to basket
1796[+]chartAviva Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR105.870.31.54.5add to basket
1797[+]chartAviva Rebond AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,110.7614.145.529.6add to basket
1798[+]chartAviva Remuneration Compte TitresAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR623.85-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
1799[+]chartAviva Securite EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR44.575.18.414.2add to basket
1800[+]chartAviva SereniteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR173.380.31.54.5add to basket