Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1651[+]chartAthymis Gestion Eurus IAthymis GestionMixed AssetEUR133.614.43.413.7add to basket
1652[+]chartAtlantas American DynamicAtlantas SicavEquityUSD4,080.8514.220.128.5add to basket
1653[+]chartAtlantas American OneAtlantas SicavEquityUSD3,732.2210.615.728.4add to basket
1654[+]chartAtlantas Bond GlobalAtlantas SicavFixed InterestEUR1,479.583.26.728.5add to basket
1655[+]chartAtlantas EurocroissanceAtlantas SicavEquityEUR938.415.29.729.7add to basket
1656[+]chartAtlantas Far EastAtlantas SicavEquityUSD792.737.320.719.5add to basket
1657[+]chartAtlantic AJR International AAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeUSD1,083.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
1658[+]chartAtlantic Cambrian AAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeUSD1,036.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
1659[+]chartAtlantic Cambrian EuropeAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeEUR126.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
1660[+]chartAtlantic Cambrian Global AAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeUSD148.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
1661[+]chartAtlantic Cambrian JapanAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeJPY11,476.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
1662[+]chartAtlantic PannotiaAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeUSD121.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
1663[+]chartAtlantic Quest JapanAtlantic Investment ManagementHedgeJPY12,373.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
1664[+]chartAtlantis Asian USDAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD9.2014.233.028.7add to basket
1665[+]chartAtlantis ChinaAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD7.867.514.511.0add to basket
1666[+]chartAtlantis China HealthcareAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD1.90-1.45.5-3.3add to basket
1667[+]chartAtlantis Japan Opportunities USDAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD3.092.410.149.3add to basket
1668[+]chartAtlas Capital First European Growth CHFAtlas CapitalEquityCHF437.26437.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
1669[+]chartAtlas MarocAlma Capital & AssociesEquityEUR52.9820.830.224.3add to basket
1670[+]chartAtomic 79 Precious Metals Segregated PortfolioXD Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBP71.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
1671[+]chartAtomo Atomo Plab Flex Absolute RAtomo SicavEquityEUR102.681.32.0-2.9add to basket
1672[+]chartAtomo Global Flexible AAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR127.323.54.0-0.3add to basket
1673[+]chartAtomo Mixed CAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR77.302.04.3-10.7add to basket
1674[+]chartAtomo Multi Strategy RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR96.756.94.3-3.2add to basket
1675[+]chartAtout Clair HorizonAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.41-0.11.63.1add to basket
1676[+]chartAtout EurolandAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR168.9010.313.423.9add to basket
1677[+]chartAtout Europe CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR676.948.410.421.5add to basket
1678[+]chartAtout Europe MondeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR41.8410.314.224.9add to basket
1679[+]chartAtout France DisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR178.0110.916.924.2add to basket
1680[+]chartAtout ModeractionsAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR106.244.11.4-4.2add to basket
1681[+]chartAtout Monde CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR70.038.915.742.9add to basket
1682[+]chartAtout Prems ActionsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.32-0.73.33.9add to basket
1683[+]chartAtout Valeurs DurablesAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR195.510.54.011.8add to basket
1684[+]chartAtout Vert HorizonAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.570.01.65.7add to basket
1685[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Octant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersEquityUSD1,395.4012.215.116.0add to basket
1686[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Quadrant A EURAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetEUR1,092.522.03.05.9add to basket
1687[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Sextant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSD1,225.684.76.815.0add to basket
1688[+]chartAubrey Global Emerging Markets Opportunities RC1 GBPAubrey Capital ManagementEquityGBP130.093.0n/an/aadd to basket
1689[+]chartAURETAS strategy balanced (D) AUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR118.25124.163.37.621.7add to basket
1690[+]chartAURETAS strategy defensive (D) AUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR116.65122.480.63.712.1add to basket
1691[+]chartAuriga AZ Total Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR128.901.21.05.4add to basket
1692[+]chartAuriga Belgravia Lynx AAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR175.501.57.338.9add to basket
1693[+]chartAuriga GFE Aequitas AAuriga Global InvestorsEquityEUR123.296.38.619.4add to basket
1694[+]chartAuriga Global Allocation AAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR109.9617.6n/an/aadd to basket
1695[+]chartAuriga Vitrio Real Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR143.822.6-0.38.5add to basket
1696[+]chartAurum Dynamic Strategies A USDAurum FundsHedgeUSD98.110.2n/an/aadd to basket
1697[+]chartAurum FortressAurum FundsHedgeUSD294.272.75.010.8add to basket
1698[+]chartAurum Investor GBPAurum FundsHedgeGBP160.912.96.212.8add to basket
1699[+]chartAurum Isis CHFAurum FundsHedgeCHF118.941.61.24.3add to basket
1700[+]chartAurum Managed Portfolio USDAurum FundsHedgeUSD183.212.84.811.6add to basket
1701[+]chartAurum Managed Swiss Franc PortfolioAurum FundsHedgeCHF114.001.22.37.0add to basket
1702[+]chartAurum Multi Strategy USDAurum FundsHedgeUSD144.912.85.813.0add to basket
1703[+]chartAurum Synchronicity GBPAurum FundsHedgeGBP185.412.54.013.1add to basket
1704[+]chartAustralien Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR219.77226.367.543.429.7add to basket
1705[+]chartAvalorn Milestone Japan Value P JPYNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityJPY11,842.3016.8n/an/aadd to basket
1706[+]chartAVI Global C GBPAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetGBP148.305.623.323.3add to basket
1707[+]chartAVI Small Cap Global A EURAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetEUR160.2816.433.131.0add to basket
1708[+]chartAvia Altus B GBPAria Structured InvestmentsStructured ProductsGBP6.224.415.97.4add to basket
1709[+]chartAvia GEMsAria Structured InvestmentsStructured ProductsGBP5.7914.9-5.1-30.2add to basket
1710[+]chartAviva Actions CroissanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR30.5910.615.727.0add to basket
1711[+]chartAviva Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR124.2213.717.924.2add to basket
1712[+]chartAviva Actions EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR78.1412.521.829.3add to basket
1713[+]chartAviva Actions FranceAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR747.3114.420.423.1add to basket
1714[+]chartAviva Afer Actions AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR143.339.014.619.4add to basket
1715[+]chartAviva Afer Eurosfer AAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR135.5914.218.527.6add to basket
1716[+]chartAviva Afer FloreAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR144.0812.626.634.8add to basket
1717[+]chartAviva Afer Marches EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR126.548.418.426.2add to basket
1718[+]chartAviva Afer SferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR59.849.214.423.7add to basket
1719[+]chartAviva AI Euro Credit Bonds 1-3 HD CAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,032.520.21.02.5add to basket
1720[+]chartAviva AI Inflation Euro HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR938.851.42.3-3.5add to basket
1721[+]chartAviva AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR317.1714.519.950.5add to basket
1722[+]chartAviva AsieAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR222.197.522.042.9add to basket
1723[+]chartAviva CapitalisationAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR665.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
1724[+]chartAviva Convertibles AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR47.484.16.74.7add to basket
1725[+]chartAviva Court Terme ISR AAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,552.09-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
1726[+]chartAviva Credit Suisse SICAV One Equity Japan BAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR8.9014.122.959.1add to basket
1727[+]chartAviva DeveloppementAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR296.598.413.419.2add to basket
1728[+]chartAviva DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR304.613.05.911.7add to basket
1729[+]chartAviva DynaferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR625.511.72.25.0add to basket
1730[+]chartAviva EuropeAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR63.849.012.515.3add to basket
1731[+]chartAviva Flex Emergents AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR137.737.817.026.6add to basket
1732[+]chartAviva France OpportunitesAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR405.387.415.734.4add to basket
1733[+]chartAviva Grandes Marque AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,479.3211.919.451.8add to basket
1734[+]chartAviva HarmonieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR181.435.18.721.0add to basket
1735[+]chartAviva Id AferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR740.534.38.316.9add to basket
1736[+]chartAviva InterobligAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR501.063.510.314.9add to basket
1737[+]chartAviva Investors Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR13,014.6614.119.131.3add to basket
1738[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha TauxAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR842,357.122.97.910.1add to basket
1739[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha Yield AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,242,713.104.812.621.0add to basket
1740[+]chartAviva Investors Asian Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD5.952.613.611.6add to basket
1741[+]chartAviva Investors Britannia CAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR446.747.62.615.1add to basket
1742[+]chartAviva Investors Credit Europe DAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR690.67-0.54.26.9add to basket
1743[+]chartAviva Investors Dynamic Multi Asset A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR10.745.59.7n/aadd to basket
1744[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Europe Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityEUR5.026.811.819.3add to basket
1745[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Bond B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD11.56-1.19.214.7add to basket
1746[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD100.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
1747[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt IGH EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR99.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
1748[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt Opportunities I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD109.52-0.59.2n/aadd to basket
1749[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD3.451.912.1-1.9add to basket
1750[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Small Cap B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD10.720.913.79.0add to basket
1751[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR15.383.411.015.1add to basket
1752[+]chartAviva Investors European Corporate Bond Ba EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR1.84-2.00.86.8add to basket
1753[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityEUR9.286.66.131.7add to basket
1754[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity Income BAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityEUR13.028.812.420.1add to basket
1755[+]chartAviva Investors European Real Estate Securities B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAPropertyEUR12.38-4.9-2.723.9add to basket
1756[+]chartAviva Investors Global Aggregate Bond B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR11.82-2.6-0.38.3add to basket
1757[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles Absolute Return I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD135.581.48.47.0add to basket
1758[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD9.280.64.0-4.6add to basket
1759[+]chartAviva Investors Global Emerging Markets Index IAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD100.256.021.39.5add to basket
1760[+]chartAviva Investors Global Equity Endurance A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD11.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
1761[+]chartAviva Investors Global High Yield Bond A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD20.452.68.810.8add to basket
1762[+]chartAviva Investors Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD106.57-1.53.4n/aadd to basket
1763[+]chartAviva Investors Inflation Euro RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,299.72-1.41.26.1add to basket
1764[+]chartAviva Investors JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR13,972.735.620.356.5add to basket
1765[+]chartAviva Investors Long Term European Bond Ba EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR66.18-11.2-5.622.0add to basket
1766[+]chartAviva Investors Messine 5Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR29,377.790.43.45.9add to basket
1767[+]chartAviva Investors Monetaire PAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,417.50-0.112.112.3add to basket
1768[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Fixed Income I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR100.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
1769[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Income Am EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR9.490.30.7n/aadd to basket
1770[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Return A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR10.601.20.7n/aadd to basket
1771[+]chartAviva Investors Obligations Variables RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,024.070.20.40.6add to basket
1772[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2024 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR123.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
1773[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2026 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR125.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
1774[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2028 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR125.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
1775[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2030 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR125.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
1776[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2032 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR125.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
1777[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2034 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR125.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
1778[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2036 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR125.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
1779[+]chartAviva Investors PortefeuilleAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR54,733.2312.812.922.7add to basket
1780[+]chartAviva Investors Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR783.266.010.426.0add to basket
1781[+]chartAviva Investors Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR820.6911.216.536.1add to basket
1782[+]chartAviva Investors Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR659.511.83.39.2add to basket
1783[+]chartAviva Investors Reference DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR95,456.009.315.640.3add to basket
1784[+]chartAviva Investors Reserve EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR82,462.359.314.117.3add to basket
1785[+]chartAviva Investors Short Duration Global High Yield Bond A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD10.902.56.9n/aadd to basket
1786[+]chartAviva Investors Short Term European Bond BaAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR8.57-0.6-0.9-1.1add to basket
1787[+]chartAviva Investors Small & Mid Caps Europe IAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR17,638.358.98.823.8add to basket
1788[+]chartAviva Investors Strategic Multi Asset A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR10.662.96.3n/aadd to basket
1789[+]chartAviva Investors UK Opportunities BAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityGBP5.797.712.716.4add to basket
1790[+]chartAviva Investors US Equity Income A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD12.247.413.123.0add to basket
1791[+]chartAviva Investors ValeursAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR93,532.2813.320.337.5add to basket
1792[+]chartAviva Investors Valeurs Europe AAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR24,915.8713.123.130.6add to basket
1793[+]chartAviva JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR194.256.620.958.4add to basket
1794[+]chartAviva MultigestionAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR39.4611.316.621.8add to basket
1795[+]chartAviva Multigestion Actions InternationalesAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR137.8610.420.341.3add to basket
1796[+]chartAviva Oblig InternationalAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR124.343.911.116.0add to basket
1797[+]chartAviva Obligations 14Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,258.45-0.91.47.2add to basket
1798[+]chartAviva OblireaAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR98.87-4.8-2.09.4add to basket
1799[+]chartAviva PatrimoineAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR74.316.19.619.7add to basket
1800[+]chartAviva PerformanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR475.956.110.120.5add to basket