Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1651[+]chartAreca Islamic CashAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.021.12.4n/aadd to basket
1652[+]chartAreca MoneyTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.521.32.88.1add to basket
1653[+]chartAreca Situational IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.014.59.2n/aadd to basket
1654[+]chartAreca Steady Fixed IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.082.04.313.8add to basket
1655[+]chartARERO - Der WeltfondsDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR196.09196.092.55.29.3add to basket
1656[+]chartArgenta Actions Bancaires R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,593.3210.09.4n/aadd to basket
1657[+]chartArgenta Actions Belges R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR6,917.64-5.7-10.5n/aadd to basket
1658[+]chartArgenta Actions Distribution R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,150.566.73.8n/aadd to basket
1659[+]chartArgenta Actions Europe R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,422.632.8-2.4n/aadd to basket
1660[+]chartArgenta Actions Europeennes High Value R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,350.673.2-0.9n/aadd to basket
1661[+]chartArgenta Actions Fonds dEtat R IncArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEUR3,909.75-0.7-2.5n/aadd to basket
1662[+]chartArgenta Actions Industrie de Base R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,838.69-0.33.6n/aadd to basket
1663[+]chartArgenta Actions La Flandre R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,704.06-3.3-4.2n/aadd to basket
1664[+]chartArgenta Actions Monde R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,649.103.74.2n/aadd to basket
1665[+]chartArgenta Actions Pharma Chimie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR8,445.363.3-2.4n/aadd to basket
1666[+]chartArgenta Actions Technologie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,883.494.38.8n/aadd to basket
1667[+]chartArgenta Argenta Responsible Utilities R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,775.042.0-2.8n/aadd to basket
1668[+]chartArgenta FoF Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,123.360.90.2-0.2add to basket
1669[+]chartArgenta FoF Dynamisch R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,441.173.44.15.7add to basket
1670[+]chartArgenta FoF Neutraal R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,282.542.22.42.4add to basket
1671[+]chartArgenta FoF Zeer Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,005.24-0.5-0.7n/aadd to basket
1672[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic Defensive R CapArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,051.772.8n/an/aadd to basket
1673[+]chartArgenta Global Thematic R CapArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,087.914.5n/an/aadd to basket
1674[+]chartArgenta Longer Life Dynamic R CapArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,079.047.7n/an/aadd to basket
1675[+]chartArgenta Longer Life R Acc EURArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,048.474.22.7n/aadd to basket
1676[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth Fund Defensif R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,127.510.4-1.0n/aadd to basket
1677[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth R IncArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,701.161.7-1.2n/aadd to basket
1678[+]chartArgoArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSD341.943.06.342.9add to basket
1679[+]chartArgonaut Pan European Alpha A Inc EURArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityEUR1.400.19.0-13.4add to basket
1680[+]chartArgus Global FPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR2,618.82-0.43.817.8add to basket
1681[+]chartAristea Sicav Asian Alpha I USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD114.9810.215.0n/aadd to basket
1682[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total Return R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR10.601.25.25.2add to basket
1683[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Enhanced Cash R EURCasa4 FundsMoney MarketEUR10.170.10.2n/aadd to basket
1684[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Global Flexible R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR98.09-4.3-5.3n/aadd to basket
1685[+]chartARISTEA Sicav New Frontiers Equity R USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD11.675.410.3n/aadd to basket
1686[+]chartArkess Global FlexArkess SicavMixed AssetEUR612.79-7.9-14.6-40.3add to basket
1687[+]chartArtemis US Smaller Companies I Acc EURArtemis Investment Mgmt LLPEquityEUR1.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
1688[+]chartARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Defensive Global Small Cap USDUBS AGEquityUSD96.981.2-0.9-4.8add to basket
1689[+]chartARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Dynamic Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD127.304.714.29.1add to basket
1690[+]chartARTICO DYNAMIC SICAV Artico Emerging Markets USDUBS AGEquityUSD126.782.921.426.3add to basket
1691[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Defensive Global Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD104.632.74.6n/aadd to basket
1692[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Emerging Markets QIUBS AGEquityUSD139.492.321.018.7add to basket
1693[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Global Core QIUBS AGEquityUSD186.858.520.823.8add to basket
1694[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Global Flagship USDUBS AGEquityUSD181.145.618.6n/aadd to basket
1695[+]chartARTICO SICAV Artico Global Small Cap QIUBS AGEquityUSD181.816.314.822.1add to basket
1696[+]chartArtisan Emerging Markets I Acc USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD9.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
1697[+]chartArtisan Global Discovery I Acc USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD11.8412.7n/an/aadd to basket
1698[+]chartArtisan Global Equity I USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD20.128.627.027.3add to basket
1699[+]chartArtisan Global Opportunities A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD17.587.919.4n/aadd to basket
1700[+]chartArtisan Global Value A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD20.201.910.721.4add to basket
1701[+]chartArtisan US Value Equity A USDArtisan Partners Gbl Funds PLCEquityUSD14.974.713.324.6add to basket
1702[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Kermata A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR116.07-0.40.54.1add to basket
1703[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Opportunity A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR125.32-0.5-1.22.2add to basket
1704[+]chartAscensus Balanserad IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK132.953.34.46.5add to basket
1705[+]chartAscensus Offensiv IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK173.096.18.816.2add to basket
1706[+]chartAscensus Trend IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK144.525.16.711.5add to basket
1707[+]chartASCRIBOIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF1,032.93-0.8-1.2-3.8add to basket
1708[+]chartAseana Properties LtdIreka DevelopmentPropertyUSD0.520.562.45.67.2add to basket
1709[+]chartAshburton Africa Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD8.8919.036.9-8.5add to basket
1710[+]chartAshburton Chindia Equity R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD1.68-4.118.222.8add to basket
1711[+]chartAshburton Dollar Asset Management R NAV $Ashburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD35.902.33.31.4add to basket
1712[+]chartAshburton Euro Asset Management NAV EURAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.640.8-0.5-3.8add to basket
1713[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Dollar Feeder R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD1.433.14.27.4add to basket
1714[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Euro Feeder R NAV EURAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.201.82.03.1add to basket
1715[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP11.292.13.55.5add to basket
1716[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.452.33.05.8add to basket
1717[+]chartAshburton Global Defensive R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP10.160.60.62.5add to basket
1718[+]chartAshburton Global Energy R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSD10.4320.617.98.9add to basket
1719[+]chartAshburton Global Growth R USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD12.133.76.97.6add to basket
1720[+]chartAshburton Global Leaders Equity RAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD13.585.08.115.9add to basket
1721[+]chartAshburton Global Strategy AAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD12.5913.221.35.111.0add to basket
1722[+]chartAshburton India Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD21.22-1.93.916.2add to basket
1723[+]chartAshburton India Fixed Income Opportunities R Inc USDAshburton InvestmentsFixed InterestUSD9.66-4.1-2.17.6add to basket
1724[+]chartAshburton Sterling Asset Management R NAVAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP2.740.51.01.2add to basket
1725[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Investment Grade Corporate Debt Z Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP96.70-4.1-2.87.5add to basket
1726[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Investment Grade local Currency I USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD65.650.36.40.3add to basket
1727[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Local Currency Bond Retail EURAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR67.60-1.91.5-1.3add to basket
1728[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate Debt R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP84.050.74.38.3add to basket
1729[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Sovereign Debt Z2 Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD96.04-3.5-1.811.1add to basket
1730[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Sovereign Investment Grade Debt I USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD108.31-4.2-1.25.8add to basket
1731[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Total Return R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP86.22-3.5-0.410.2add to basket
1732[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Asian Corporate Debt Retail Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP97.59-4.4-2.57.8add to basket
1733[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Corporate Debt R USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD82.70-2.33.414.0add to basket
1734[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD165.41-2.2-2.80.9add to basket
1735[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Debt Ret USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD82.07-4.1-1.614.9add to basket
1736[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Equity Z Acc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBP126.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
1737[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Frontier Equity R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBP131.060.57.619.1add to basket
1738[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Global Small Cap Equity R USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD163.843.611.812.0add to basket
1739[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets High Yield Corporate Debt Inst 3 Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD132.93-1.06.625.9add to basket
1740[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Short Duration InstAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD98.80-1.4n/an/aadd to basket
1741[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Investment Grade Total Return Inst Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD88.21-1.52.5n/aadd to basket
1742[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Short Duration Retail Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD133.30-0.64.428.1add to basket
1743[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Sovereign Investment Grade Debt IAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR94.66-5.5-3.5n/aadd to basket
1744[+]chartAshmore Local Currency Ret USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD105.130.64.15.0add to basket
1745[+]chartAshmore Middle East Equity Z Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD102.9811.711.2-4.9add to basket
1746[+]chartAshmore SICAV 2 Emerging Market Debt Fixed Maturity 2021 Retail Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD103.81-0.61.8n/aadd to basket
1747[+]chartAshmore SICAV 2 Global Bond InstitutionalAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD108.58-0.42.1n/aadd to basket
1748[+]chartAshmore SICAV 3 Emerging Markets Multi-Asset Institutional Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD135.060.312.927.8add to basket
1749[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Absolute Return Debt Z Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD104.83-0.72.5n/aadd to basket
1750[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Active Equity Z Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBP135.111.522.1n/aadd to basket
1751[+]chartAshmore SICAV Emerging Markets Local Currency Bonds Broad I Acc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD97.830.05.210.2add to basket
1752[+]chartAshmore SICAV Latin American Small-Cap Equity Institutional Inc USDAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD90.80-0.610.021.2add to basket
1753[+]chartAsia Pacific InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeAUD1,956.464.923.211.4add to basket
1754[+]chartAsian Bond Opportunities UI R USDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD118.48122.03-1.10.90.4add to basket
1755[+]chartAsian Prosperity C CHFSamarang Asset Management SAEquityCHF104.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
1756[+]chartASN Duurzaam AandelenASN BankEquityEUR116.412.55.59.7add to basket
1757[+]chartASN Duurzaam MixASN BankMixed AssetEUR91.630.52.54.1add to basket
1758[+]chartASN Duurzaam ObligatieASN BankFixed InterestEUR29.47-0.80.4-1.4add to basket
1759[+]chartASN Duurzaam Small & MidcapASN BankEquityEUR41.573.39.213.1add to basket
1760[+]chartASN Equity 2Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR0.642.40.0-5.1add to basket
1761[+]chartASN Equity 3Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR1.030.62.2-4.8add to basket
1762[+]chartASN GroenprojectenASN BankEquityEUR26.23-1.1-1.3-1.7add to basket
1763[+]chartASN Imbang 1Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR1.040.9-0.6-6.1add to basket
1764[+]chartASN Imbang 2Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.98-0.21.5-3.4add to basket
1765[+]chartASN Milieu & WaterASN BankCommodity/EnergyEUR33.750.04.916.3add to basket
1766[+]chartASN NovibASN BankFixed InterestEUR55.521.93.94.7add to basket
1767[+]chartASN Sara 1Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.14-0.90.4-3.5add to basket
1768[+]chartASR ASR Aandelenfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR102.606.38.015.0add to basket
1769[+]chartASR ASR Amerikafonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR110.247.49.120.5add to basket
1770[+]chartASR ASR Aziefonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR108.391.59.913.7add to basket
1771[+]chartASR ASR Europa Vastgoedfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR76.745.58.611.1add to basket
1772[+]chartASR ASR Europafonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR80.345.82.92.5add to basket
1773[+]chartASR ASR Liquiditeitenfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMoney MarketEUR54.74-0.3-0.7-1.5add to basket
1774[+]chartASR ASR Nederlandfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR90.977.47.823.0add to basket
1775[+]chartASR ASR Obligatiefonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEUR67.06-1.1-0.32.4add to basket
1776[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds E Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR75.321.22.25.5add to basket
1777[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds F Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR79.031.93.06.8add to basket
1778[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds G Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR84.593.54.89.5add to basket
1779[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds H Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR86.224.15.510.7add to basket
1780[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen A Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR64.73-1.0-0.41.3add to basket
1781[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen B Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR64.58-0.60.12.0add to basket
1782[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen C Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR66.14-0.30.52.6add to basket
1783[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen D Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR67.970.51.34.0add to basket
1784[+]chartASR ASR SRI Futurevision ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR76.085.48.619.9add to basket
1785[+]chartASR ASR SRI Meerwaarde Aandelenfonds ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR85.442.34.94.5add to basket
1786[+]chartASR ASR SRI Mixfonds ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR79.542.34.411.6add to basket
1787[+]chartASR ASR SRI Obligatie ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEUR75.21-0.50.63.4add to basket
1788[+]chartAssenagon Alpha Volatility PAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR46.81-8.7-11.6-2.8add to basket
1789[+]chartAssenagon Credit Selection PAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR49.19-0.32.87.9add to basket
1790[+]chartAssenagon Credit SubDebt and CoCo PAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR49.12-0.25.711.4add to basket
1791[+]chartAssenagon Defensive Concept IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR1,023.98-0.2-0.5-1.2add to basket
1792[+]chartAssenagon Diversified Income IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR991.04-0.2-0.5-1.2add to basket
1793[+]chartAssenagon Global Opportunities IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR1,028.77-0.2-0.5-1.2add to basket
1794[+]chartAssenagon Global Volatility IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR856.02-10.9-12.7n/aadd to basket
1795[+]chartAssenagon I Absolute Return PAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR49.23-1.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
1796[+]chartAssenagon Multi Asset Protect P2Assenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR52.211.34.0n/aadd to basket
1797[+]chartAssenagon Select Plus IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR986.98-0.2-0.5-1.2add to basket
1798[+]chartAssenagon Substanz Asien Pazifik PAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEUR40.682.61.4-8.8add to basket
1799[+]chartAssenagon Substanz Europa PAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEUR47.20-1.9-6.5-10.8add to basket
1800[+]chartAssenagon Ultimate Return IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR995.17-0.2-0.5-1.2add to basket