Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15199 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1651[+]chartAXA World Funds II Far East Equities A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSD3.5314.229.631.4add to basket
1652[+]chartAXA World Funds II Global Masters Equities A Dis USDAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSD6.719.917.428.1add to basket
1653[+]chartAXA World Funds II North American Equities A Dis USDAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSD18.2210.318.031.9add to basket
1654[+]chartAXA World Funds MiX in Perspectives E EURAXA Investment ManagersEquityEUR100.780.6n/an/aadd to basket
1655[+]chartAXA World Funds Multi Asset Inflation Plus A Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR100.672.6n/an/aadd to basket
1656[+]chartAXA World Funds Optimal Absolute E Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR92.60-2.1-2.0-4.4add to basket
1657[+]chartAXA World Funds Optimal Income A Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR192.221.07.517.8add to basket
1658[+]chartAXA World Funds Planet Bonds A Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR101.800.11.3n/aadd to basket
1659[+]chartAXA World Funds Universal Inflation Bonds A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD96.251.85.5-0.7add to basket
1660[+]chartAXA World Funds US Corporate Bonds A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD102.651.87.0n/aadd to basket
1661[+]chartAXA World Funds US Credit Short Duration IG A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD105.680.52.03.9add to basket
1662[+]chartAXA World Funds US Dynamic High Yield Bonds A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD120.912.611.325.4add to basket
1663[+]chartAXA World Funds US High Yield Bonds A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD166.921.66.716.5add to basket
1664[+]chartAXA World Funds US Short Duration High Yield Bonds A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD105.150.83.5n/aadd to basket
1665[+]chartAxiom Obligataire RAxiom Alternative InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR1,820.034.28.09.8add to basket
1666[+]chartAxxion Absolutissimo Think Tank PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR166.495.511.617.2add to basket
1667[+]chartAxxion Absolutissimo Value Focus PAxxion S.A.EquityEUR699.616.844.682.9add to basket
1668[+]chartAxxion Absolutissimo Xanti PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR139.210.86.514.1add to basket
1669[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest GI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR346.2240.046.586.2add to basket
1670[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest GVI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR334.4541.147.586.2add to basket
1671[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest TFI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR137.36-0.54.915.5add to basket
1672[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest VI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR250.9312.818.736.4add to basket
1673[+]chartAxxion Aduno Global Invest BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR112.62117.12-0.13.79.3add to basket
1674[+]chartAxxion Adviser I Albrech & Cie Optiselect AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR6.641.89.621.4add to basket
1675[+]chartAxxion Akrobat Europa AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR267.421.117.334.0add to basket
1676[+]chartAxxion Alltrust 50 PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR120.80126.84-0.50.710.7add to basket
1677[+]chartAxxion ALTKÖNIG Dynamic EURAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR964.60-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
1678[+]chartAxxion ALTKÖNIG European Equities EURAxxion S.A.EquityEUR1,001.652.8n/an/aadd to basket
1679[+]chartAxxion ALTKÖNIG European High-Yield Equities EURAxxion S.A.EquityEUR1,027.904.3n/an/aadd to basket
1680[+]chartAxxion ALTKÖNIG US Equities USDAxxion S.A.EquityUSD1,824.058.017.943.8add to basket
1681[+]chartAxxion Ape One AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR404.996.222.460.6add to basket
1682[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Spezialrenten PAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR107.154.911.715.6add to basket
1683[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Substanzwerte PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR107.761.56.213.2add to basket
1684[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Systematik PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR68.190.14.27.7add to basket
1685[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Vermögensverwaltungsfonds IAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR116.212.86.79.7add to basket
1686[+]chartAxxion Black Ferryman World Basic TAxxion S.A.EquityEUR75.181.98.4-6.5add to basket
1687[+]chartAxxion Celerius GI Multi Asset PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR131.751.67.815.9add to basket
1688[+]chartAxxion Celerius Tfi Multiasset PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR166.792.56.818.5add to basket
1689[+]chartAxxion Celerius VI MultiAsset PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR136.801.56.415.2add to basket
1690[+]chartAxxion Citus Multi Asset GVI PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR108.09-3.20.6n/aadd to basket
1691[+]chartAxxion Citus Performance Inside PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR112.821.67.0n/aadd to basket
1692[+]chartAxxion Commodity Capital Global Mining P EURAxxion S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR77.3058.699.2240.4add to basket
1693[+]chartAxxion Concept I Sicav w&p Europe Balanced PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR101.16105.211.07.27.6add to basket
1694[+]chartAxxion Daidalos Multi Asset VIAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR119.75-2.51.811.9add to basket
1695[+]chartAxxion DCP 4Plus PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetCHF109.335.18.5n/aadd to basket
1696[+]chartAxxion DCP Hybrid Income PAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestCHF99.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
1697[+]chartAxxion Decus Invest Balanced PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR112.331.77.9n/aadd to basket
1698[+]chartAxxion Decus Invest Multi Asset EP PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR103.130.7n/an/aadd to basket
1699[+]chartAxxion Dual Return Vision MicroFinance Local Currency P EURAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR108.150.24.5-2.8add to basket
1700[+]chartAxxion Dual Return Vision Microfinance P EURAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR134.880.10.44.0add to basket
1701[+]chartAxxion FELS Top 35+ Aktien Europa A EURAxxion S.A.EquityEUR9.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
1702[+]chartAxxion First Class Global Equities PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR117.463.38.024.4add to basket
1703[+]chartAxxion FORUM Family Office ValueAxxion S.A.EquityEUR158.802.718.460.9add to basket
1704[+]chartAxxion Ganador AtaraxiaAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR134.663.58.330.7add to basket
1705[+]chartAxxion Ganador CC Multi-Asset IAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR111.711.66.610.2add to basket
1706[+]chartAxxion Ganador CC Multi-Asset Spezial IAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR120.430.95.810.1add to basket
1707[+]chartAxxion Ganador Corporate Alpha AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.990.74.36.9add to basket
1708[+]chartAxxion Ganador Global Strategie PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR138.590.311.610.7add to basket
1709[+]chartAxxion Ganador NovaAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR142.611.24.28.6add to basket
1710[+]chartAxxion Ganador Spirit Invest AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR169.433.59.724.2add to basket
1711[+]chartAxxion Ganador Spirit Visom RAxxion S.A.EquityEUR122.815.316.0n/aadd to basket
1712[+]chartAxxion Green benefit Nachhaltigkeit Plus P EURAxxion S.A.EquityEUR78.7024.732.8n/aadd to basket
1713[+]chartAxxion HB Rendite Global Plus PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR64.621.03.612.4add to basket
1714[+]chartAxxion HB Strategie Hartwahrungsanlagen IAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR42.93-4.2-4.9-1.6add to basket
1715[+]chartAxxion HB SubstanzPlus PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR64.261.23.05.8add to basket
1716[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs G PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR119.520.05.916.1add to basket
1717[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs H PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR137.242.68.519.2add to basket
1718[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs J PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR117.843.410.022.6add to basket
1719[+]chartAxxion Kapital Ertrag Global PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR49.0549.05-1.5-0.7-4.3add to basket
1720[+]chartAxxion KR Deutsche Aktien Spezial AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR146.270.710.026.5add to basket
1721[+]chartAxxion KR Übernahmeziele Europa AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR110.32-3.16.2n/aadd to basket
1722[+]chartAxxion Meridio GCC&MENA Opportunities PAxxion S.A.EquityUSD56.95-2.5-8.3-22.5add to basket
1723[+]chartAxxion Meridio Green Balance PAxxion S.A.EquityEUR114.63-2.54.821.1add to basket
1724[+]chartAxxion Multi Axxion Concept BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR35.111.511.419.6add to basket
1725[+]chartAxxion Multi IM Puls 1Axxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR26.712.46.90.5add to basket
1726[+]chartAxxion Multi InCapital TaurusAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR77.900.113.215.4add to basket
1727[+]chartAxxion Multi KairosAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR27.997.420.856.4add to basket
1728[+]chartAxxion Multi RCS UniversalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR148.711.16.118.5add to basket
1729[+]chartAxxion Multi RDB UniversalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR158.301.46.715.5add to basket
1730[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure 4D Asset Oszillator RAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR109.89-1.65.210.9add to basket
1731[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure Contiomagus PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR98.28-2.42.911.2add to basket
1732[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure Investtor SRI Global AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR69.600.810.019.8add to basket
1733[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure Timbercreek REIT Preferred Income Opportunity USDAxxion S.A.PropertyUSD104.210.55.6n/aadd to basket
1734[+]chartAxxion Multiwert Superfund Absolute Return BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR4.020.05.2-2.7add to basket
1735[+]chartAxxion Nowinta Primus BalanceAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR14.241.64.720.8add to basket
1736[+]chartAxxion Nowinta Primus GlobalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.174.610.028.2add to basket
1737[+]chartAxxion PARIUM Balanced PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR54.650.35.715.6add to basket
1738[+]chartAxxion PARIUM Dynamic PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR69.350.24.831.8add to basket
1739[+]chartAxxion PARIUM Relaxed PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR55.55-1.12.69.9add to basket
1740[+]chartAxxion PBO Trend Portfolio PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR80.50-2.00.3-12.6add to basket
1741[+]chartAxxion PBO Vermögensmandat Global PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR122.802.711.920.6add to basket
1742[+]chartAxxion PEH Empire PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR89.6393.220.05.75.0add to basket
1743[+]chartAxxion PEH Inflation Linked Bonds Flexibel PAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR103.56107.700.0-0.4-2.5add to basket
1744[+]chartAxxion PEH Q EuropaAxxion S.A.EquityEUR84.2687.637.327.638.0add to basket
1745[+]chartAxxion PEH Q Renten Global PAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR79.1782.34-7.1-9.8-22.2add to basket
1746[+]chartAxxion PEH Renten EvoPro PAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR95.6799.50-2.8-3.3-9.1add to basket
1747[+]chartAxxion PEH Strategie Flexibel PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR83.3286.650.26.78.0add to basket
1748[+]chartAxxion PVM Flex PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR58.904.614.129.3add to basket
1749[+]chartAxxion Revolution ONE PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR107.851.48.9n/aadd to basket
1750[+]chartAxxion RLC Provest - Stabilitat Plus AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.16-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
1751[+]chartAxxion RVF Bond PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR118.85-0.5-0.90.4add to basket
1752[+]chartAxxion RVF Equity PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR180.013.011.427.3add to basket
1753[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest Canis AR CAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR31.12-0.23.64.6add to basket
1754[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest Dividendum AR BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR29.601.24.88.6add to basket
1755[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest Helios AR AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR51.341.47.97.4add to basket
1756[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest I Equity Protect R (D)Axxion S.A.EquityEUR94.41-0.28.8n/aadd to basket
1757[+]chartAxxion Squad European Convictions AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR198.168.329.997.0add to basket
1758[+]chartAxxion Squad Growth AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR457.415.026.090.1add to basket
1759[+]chartAxxion Squad Makro NAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR166.294.310.933.0add to basket
1760[+]chartAxxion Squad Value AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR439.502.920.451.7add to basket
1761[+]chartAxxion Top Vermögen Concept ValueAxxion S.A.EquityEUR11.73-1.07.233.1add to basket
1762[+]chartAxxion Top Vermögen SelectAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR56.43-0.16.517.4add to basket
1763[+]chartAxxion VALOR Bohler-Spirit High Yield Bond RAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.981.5n/an/aadd to basket
1764[+]chartAxxion VICOTORIS Strategie Portfolio 11Axxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR126.670.46.38.9add to basket
1765[+]chartAxxion von der Heydt Strategie I Defensiv AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR125.981.25.18.2add to basket
1766[+]chartAyaltis Areca SICAV SIF - Azure A USDAyaltis AGHedgeUSD101.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
1767[+]chartAyaltis Narrapuno SPC - Spectrum SP C USDAyaltis AGHedgeUSD102.462.5n/an/aadd to basket
1768[+]chartAZ Active Selection AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.943.77.916.8add to basket
1769[+]chartAZ Active Strategy AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.08-0.81.70.0add to basket
1770[+]chartAZ Aggregate Bond Euro AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.190.71.72.0add to basket
1771[+]chartAZ American Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.921.4-1.09.0add to basket
1772[+]chartAZ Arbitrage A-AZAZ Fund ManagementHedgeUSD5.06-0.80.3n/aadd to basket
1773[+]chartAZ Asset Dynamic AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.00-2.4-4.38.7add to basket
1774[+]chartAZ Asset Plus AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.67-3.4-4.62.1add to basket
1775[+]chartAZ Asset Power AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.16-2.0-3.312.4add to basket
1776[+]chartAZ Asset Timing A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.70-0.8-2.3-5.7add to basket
1777[+]chartAZ Best Bond AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.18-6.4-11.9-3.8add to basket
1778[+]chartAZ Best Cedola A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.78-0.31.04.0add to basket
1779[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2016 Equity Options A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.840.83.67.3add to basket
1780[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2017 Equity Options A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.610.64.08.6add to basket
1781[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2018 Equity Options AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.130.74.57.2add to basket
1782[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2019 Equity Options D-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.200.63.4n/aadd to basket
1783[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2020 Equity Options D-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
1784[+]chartAZ Cash 12 Mesi B Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.551.12.03.0add to basket
1785[+]chartAZ Cash Overnight B Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.31-0.2-0.30.4add to basket
1786[+]chartAZ Cat Bond BAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.23-1.5-1.5-1.8add to basket
1787[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Corporate Bond A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.521.03.86.1add to basket
1788[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic European A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.350.17.315.1add to basket
1789[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Global A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR7.565.610.718.4add to basket
1790[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Government Bond A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.850.11.82.7add to basket
1791[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic USD Corporate Bond A-AZ Acc USDAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD4.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
1792[+]chartAZ Conservative AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.49-0.6-1.1-0.6add to basket
1793[+]chartAZ Core Brands A AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.84-1.80.13.6add to basket
1794[+]chartAZ Credit AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.27-2.7-3.9-2.9add to basket
1795[+]chartAZ Dividend Premium A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.461.31.912.8add to basket
1796[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Asia BAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR9.156.413.540.1add to basket
1797[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Europe AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR3.427.01.537.4add to basket
1798[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Latin America AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.741.04.310.6add to basket
1799[+]chartAZ European Dynamic AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.730.12.710.9add to basket
1800[+]chartAZ European Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.800.68.519.1add to basket