Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17431 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1651[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds B Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR58.97-0.3-0.82.9add to basket
1652[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds C Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR63.27-0.1-0.16.1add to basket
1653[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds D Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR69.950.32.111.9add to basket
1654[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds E Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR74.270.53.714.8add to basket
1655[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds F Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR77.360.75.317.3add to basket
1656[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds G Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR81.551.18.722.3add to basket
1657[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds H Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR82.591.310.524.7add to basket
1658[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds I Life Cycle CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR86.201.513.228.6add to basket
1659[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen A Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR65.280.0-1.26.5add to basket
1660[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen B Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR64.870.1-0.48.3add to basket
1661[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen C Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR66.200.20.39.5add to basket
1662[+]chartASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen D Life CycleASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR67.520.42.012.1add to basket
1663[+]chartASR ASR SRI Futurevision ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR71.991.115.035.7add to basket
1664[+]chartASR ASR SRI Meerwaarde Aandelenfonds ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR82.500.911.532.3add to basket
1665[+]chartASR ASR SRI Mixfonds ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEUR77.571.16.622.4add to basket
1666[+]chartASR ASR SRI Obligatie ClassicASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEUR75.391.1-0.98.0add to basket
1667[+]chartAssenagon Alpha Volatility PAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR51.27-5.7-10.55.8add to basket
1668[+]chartAssenagon Credit Selection PAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR50.914.16.111.5add to basket
1669[+]chartAssenagon Credit SubDebt and CoCo PAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR50.927.311.411.8add to basket
1670[+]chartAssenagon Defensive Concept IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR1,026.73-0.2-0.5-0.7add to basket
1671[+]chartAssenagon Diversified Income IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR993.68-0.2-0.5-1.0add to basket
1672[+]chartAssenagon Global Opportunities IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR1,031.57-0.2-0.5-1.0add to basket
1673[+]chartAssenagon Global Volatility IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR966.12-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
1674[+]chartAssenagon I Absolute Return PAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR50.381.00.6n/aadd to basket
1675[+]chartAssenagon Multi Asset Protect P2Assenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR51.522.96.3n/aadd to basket
1676[+]chartAssenagon Select Plus IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR989.61-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
1677[+]chartAssenagon Substanz Asien Pazifik PAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEUR40.12-4.9-2.0n/aadd to basket
1678[+]chartAssenagon Substanz Europa PAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEUR49.14-1.05.39.7add to basket
1679[+]chartAssenagon Ultimate Return IAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEUR997.84-0.2-0.5-1.0add to basket
1680[+]chartAssenagon Vermögensbildung A EURAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR1,152.22-2.83.813.2add to basket
1681[+]chartAssets Generation UIUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR91.1895.74-1.05.88.1add to basket
1682[+]chartASSETS NB Global AUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR102.24107.351.16.07.1add to basket
1683[+]chartAthymis Gestion AlizeAthymis GestionMixed AssetEUR133.392.911.718.9add to basket
1684[+]chartAthymis Gestion Eurus IAthymis GestionMixed AssetEUR138.102.47.718.0add to basket
1685[+]chartAtlantas American DynamicAtlantas SicavEquityUSD4,374.799.120.048.1add to basket
1686[+]chartAtlantas American OneAtlantas SicavEquityUSD4,068.979.919.044.6add to basket
1687[+]chartAtlantas Bond GlobalAtlantas SicavFixed InterestEUR1,417.25-5.8-1.714.1add to basket
1688[+]chartAtlantas EurocroissanceAtlantas SicavEquityEUR1,004.004.513.345.2add to basket
1689[+]chartAtlantas Far EastAtlantas SicavEquityUSD945.9519.625.939.7add to basket
1690[+]chartAtlantis Asian USDAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD10.4312.331.440.2add to basket
1691[+]chartAtlantis ChinaAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD8.9015.121.329.2add to basket
1692[+]chartAtlantis China HealthcareAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD1.80-3.2-6.9-8.7add to basket
1693[+]chartAtlantis Japan Opportunities USDAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSD4.0135.234.393.2add to basket
1694[+]chartAtlas MarocAlma Capital & AssociesEquityEUR56.509.824.322.3add to basket
1695[+]chartAtomic 79 Precious Metals Segregated PortfolioXD Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBP68.88-9.1-16.3-2.6add to basket
1696[+]chartAtomo Atomo Plab Flex Absolute L EURAtomo SicavEquityEUR102.920.43.0n/aadd to basket
1697[+]chartAtomo Global Flexible RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR128.330.44.46.9add to basket
1698[+]chartAtomo Mixed CAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR78.951.44.1-5.8add to basket
1699[+]chartAtomo Multi Strategy RAtomo SicavMixed AssetEUR102.565.113.710.2add to basket
1700[+]chartAtout Clair HorizonAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.952.64.17.7add to basket
1701[+]chartAtout Europe MondeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR42.262.116.427.6add to basket
1702[+]chartAtout ModeractionsAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR106.890.84.7-1.0add to basket
1703[+]chartAtout Monde CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR69.35-2.18.833.5add to basket
1704[+]chartAtout Prems ActionsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.440.40.65.2add to basket
1705[+]chartAtout Valeurs DurablesAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR212.174.714.526.6add to basket
1706[+]chartAtout Vert HorizonAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.122.74.16.7add to basket
1707[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Octant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersEquityUSD1,502.407.321.326.0add to basket
1708[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Quadrant A EURAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetEUR1,100.510.62.84.4add to basket
1709[+]chartAtrium Portfolio Sicav Sextant A USDAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSD1,271.103.48.715.8add to basket
1710[+]chartAubrey Global Emerging Markets Opportunities RC1 GBP USDAubrey Capital Management LtdEquityUSD215.7529.934.6n/aadd to basket
1711[+]chartAuctare PMSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSD1,010.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
1712[+]chartAURETAS strategy balanced (D) AUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR115.84121.63-1.71.717.2add to basket
1713[+]chartAURETAS strategy defensive (D) AUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR114.45120.17-2.8-1.07.3add to basket
1714[+]chartAuriga AZ Total Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR128.97-0.23.37.3add to basket
1715[+]chartAuriga Belgravia Lynx AAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR177.881.72.840.4add to basket
1716[+]chartAuriga GFE Aequitas AAuriga Global InvestorsEquityEUR118.69-3.51.811.0add to basket
1717[+]chartAuriga Global Allocation AAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR107.53-3.111.8n/aadd to basket
1718[+]chartAuriga Grantia Anphora A Acc EURAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR104.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
1719[+]chartAuriga Vitrio Real Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR140.82-2.60.87.2add to basket
1720[+]chartAurum Dynamic Strategies A USDAurum FundsHedgeUSD98.22-0.20.0n/aadd to basket
1721[+]chartAurum FortressAurum FundsHedgeUSD304.953.06.111.8add to basket
1722[+]chartAurum Investor GBPAurum FundsHedgeGBP167.723.26.616.2add to basket
1723[+]chartAurum Isis GBPAurum FundsHedgeGBP164.111.44.38.1add to basket
1724[+]chartAurum Isis Institutional DollarAurum FundsHedgeUSD1,265.312.15.811.5add to basket
1725[+]chartAurum Managed Portfolio USDAurum FundsHedgeUSD191.793.77.013.8add to basket
1726[+]chartAurum Managed Swiss Franc PortfolioAurum FundsHedgeCHF117.882.74.37.8add to basket
1727[+]chartAurum Multi Strategy USDAurum FundsHedgeUSD152.514.17.614.2add to basket
1728[+]chartAurum Synchronicity GBPAurum FundsHedgeGBP193.093.36.313.2add to basket
1729[+]chartAustralien Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR223.48230.18-0.76.834.6add to basket
1730[+]chartAvalorn Milestone Japan Value P JPYNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityJPY13,261.6914.826.7n/aadd to basket
1731[+]chartAventicum AQS Mena B1 USDAventicum Capital ManagementEquityUSD1,401.145.917.9-4.0add to basket
1732[+]chartAVI Global C GBPAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetGBP148.231.74.120.7add to basket
1733[+]chartAVI Small Cap Global A EURAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetEUR161.050.515.423.5add to basket
1734[+]chartAvia Altus B GBPFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsGBP6.275.64.013.5add to basket
1735[+]chartAvia GEMsFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsGBP5.52-4.7-1.3-31.3add to basket
1736[+]chartAviva Actions CroissanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR32.696.418.732.6add to basket
1737[+]chartAviva Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR133.737.423.740.0add to basket
1738[+]chartAviva Actions EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR85.488.124.745.3add to basket
1739[+]chartAviva Actions FranceAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR818.809.226.043.6add to basket
1740[+]chartAviva Afer Actions AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR152.086.817.228.0add to basket
1741[+]chartAviva Afer Eurosfer AAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR145.126.723.240.0add to basket
1742[+]chartAviva Afer FloreAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR155.749.222.160.6add to basket
1743[+]chartAviva Afer Marches EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR128.980.511.123.3add to basket
1744[+]chartAviva Afer SferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR63.846.216.933.1add to basket
1745[+]chartAviva AI Euro Credit Bonds 1-3 HD CAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,035.700.20.52.0add to basket
1746[+]chartAviva AI Inflation Euro HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR939.610.11.1-1.6add to basket
1747[+]chartAviva AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR314.79-1.612.541.4add to basket
1748[+]chartAviva AsieAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR243.038.319.139.6add to basket
1749[+]chartAviva Convertibles AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR50.164.610.513.8add to basket
1750[+]chartAviva Court Terme ISR AAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,546.18-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
1751[+]chartAviva Credit Suisse SICAV One Equity Japan BAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR8.882.210.447.2add to basket
1752[+]chartAviva DeveloppementAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR312.235.214.926.9add to basket
1753[+]chartAviva DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR310.891.85.611.1add to basket
1754[+]chartAviva DynaferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR623.390.01.36.1add to basket
1755[+]chartAviva EuropeAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR66.613.416.119.8add to basket
1756[+]chartAviva Flex Emergents AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR139.34-0.29.722.6add to basket
1757[+]chartAviva France OpportunitesAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR451.9910.622.664.1add to basket
1758[+]chartAviva Grandes Marque AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,501.820.513.745.1add to basket
1759[+]chartAviva HarmonieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR186.212.08.421.3add to basket
1760[+]chartAviva Id AferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR769.013.49.320.7add to basket
1761[+]chartAviva InterobligAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR525.784.48.917.1add to basket
1762[+]chartAviva Investors Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR14,056.097.624.547.4add to basket
1763[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha TauxAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR870,298.472.96.410.7add to basket
1764[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha Yield AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,313,895.495.111.024.4add to basket
1765[+]chartAviva Investors Asian Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD6.6212.718.115.2add to basket
1766[+]chartAviva Investors Britannia CAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR464.000.016.619.1add to basket
1767[+]chartAviva Investors Credit Europe DAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR714.702.63.37.3add to basket
1768[+]chartAviva Investors Dynamic Multi Asset F EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR143.801.18.519.9add to basket
1769[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Europe Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityEUR5.609.220.629.4add to basket
1770[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Bond B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD12.022.93.915.0add to basket
1771[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD105.523.8n/an/aadd to basket
1772[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt IH EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR103.522.4n/an/aadd to basket
1773[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt Opportunities I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD116.325.76.6n/aadd to basket
1774[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD3.7910.815.74.4add to basket
1775[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Small Cap B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD12.0713.016.417.6add to basket
1776[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR14.91-4.2-0.42.2add to basket
1777[+]chartAviva Investors European Corporate Bond Ba EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR1.881.30.75.6add to basket
1778[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityEUR9.874.616.945.0add to basket
1779[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity Income BAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityEUR13.845.117.330.9add to basket
1780[+]chartAviva Investors European Real Estate Securities B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAPropertyEUR13.242.29.928.2add to basket
1781[+]chartAviva Investors Global Aggregate Bond B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR11.940.3-0.85.3add to basket
1782[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles Absolute Return I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD137.170.82.49.6add to basket
1783[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD9.774.98.18.0add to basket
1784[+]chartAviva Investors Global Emerging Markets Index IAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD117.8618.327.722.5add to basket
1785[+]chartAviva Investors Global Equity Endurance A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD12.268.9n/an/aadd to basket
1786[+]chartAviva Investors Global High Yield Bond A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD21.403.76.916.5add to basket
1787[+]chartAviva Investors Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD110.492.72.6n/aadd to basket
1788[+]chartAviva Investors Inflation Euro RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,338.332.31.86.5add to basket
1789[+]chartAviva Investors JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR14,310.892.210.152.8add to basket
1790[+]chartAviva Investors Long Term European Bond Ba EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR68.231.4-6.012.4add to basket
1791[+]chartAviva Investors Messine 5Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR29,650.380.71.35.1add to basket
1792[+]chartAviva Investors Monetaire PAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,412.68-0.2-0.311.9add to basket
1793[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Fixed Income I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR100.690.6n/an/aadd to basket
1794[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Income Am EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR9.07-1.5-1.8n/aadd to basket
1795[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Return A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR10.37-1.1-1.23.3add to basket
1796[+]chartAviva Investors Obligations Variables RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,033.340.81.11.3add to basket
1797[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2024 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR124.22-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
1798[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2026 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR127.040.2n/an/aadd to basket
1799[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2028 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR126.720.1n/an/aadd to basket
1800[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2030 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR126.870.2n/an/aadd to basket