Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1651[+]chartAuriga AZ Total Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR131.234.74.76.0add to basket
1652[+]chartAuriga Belgravia Lynx AAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR177.171.56.335.8add to basket
1653[+]chartAuriga GFE Aequitas AAuriga Global InvestorsEquityEUR116.88-5.65.08.8add to basket
1654[+]chartAuriga Global Allocation AAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR106.001.225.6n/aadd to basket
1655[+]chartAuriga Vitrio Real Return AAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEUR142.48-0.80.96.1add to basket
1656[+]chartAurum Dynamic Strategies A USDAurum FundsHedgeUSD98.220.4-0.6n/aadd to basket
1657[+]chartAurum FortressAurum FundsHedgeUSD298.152.35.713.5add to basket
1658[+]chartAurum Investor GBPAurum FundsHedgeGBP165.325.26.317.5add to basket
1659[+]chartAurum Isis GBPAurum FundsHedgeGBP162.763.04.210.0add to basket
1660[+]chartAurum Managed Portfolio USDAurum FundsHedgeUSD188.434.86.115.0add to basket
1661[+]chartAurum Managed Swiss Franc PortfolioAurum FundsHedgeCHF116.543.13.49.6add to basket
1662[+]chartAurum Multi Strategy USDAurum FundsHedgeUSD149.515.26.915.6add to basket
1663[+]chartAurum Synchronicity GBPAurum FundsHedgeGBP190.424.35.815.2add to basket
1664[+]chartAustralien Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR195.81201.68-5.017.17.2add to basket
1665[+]chartAvalorn Milestone Japan Value P JPYNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityJPY11,960.594.9n/an/aadd to basket
1666[+]chartAVI Global C GBPAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetGBP149.266.121.920.0add to basket
1667[+]chartAVI Small Cap Global A EURAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetEUR159.307.920.823.9add to basket
1668[+]chartAvia Altus B GBPFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsGBP6.266.810.810.6add to basket
1669[+]chartAvia GEMsFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsGBP5.521.7-2.8-31.7add to basket
1670[+]chartAviva Actions CroissanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR32.118.225.221.8add to basket
1671[+]chartAviva Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR131.039.934.824.1add to basket
1672[+]chartAviva Actions EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR83.6812.836.528.4add to basket
1673[+]chartAviva Actions FranceAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR797.8110.935.525.4add to basket
1674[+]chartAviva Afer Actions AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR145.354.418.014.2add to basket
1675[+]chartAviva Afer Eurosfer AAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR142.509.633.725.7add to basket
1676[+]chartAviva Afer FloreAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR161.1920.542.547.7add to basket
1677[+]chartAviva Afer Marches EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR127.515.719.217.0add to basket
1678[+]chartAviva Afer SferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR62.536.722.623.0add to basket
1679[+]chartAviva AI Euro Credit Bonds 1-3 HD CAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,033.300.20.82.2add to basket
1680[+]chartAviva AI Inflation Euro HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR931.51-1.31.5-4.6add to basket
1681[+]chartAviva AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR310.86-1.917.636.3add to basket
1682[+]chartAviva AsieAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR230.4913.525.434.6add to basket
1683[+]chartAviva Convertibles AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR49.235.812.64.4add to basket
1684[+]chartAviva Court Terme ISR AAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,549.61-0.2-0.2-0.3add to basket
1685[+]chartAviva Credit Suisse SICAV One Equity Japan BAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR8.541.718.437.1add to basket
1686[+]chartAviva DeveloppementAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR310.407.122.119.4add to basket
1687[+]chartAviva DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR309.091.88.38.5add to basket
1688[+]chartAviva DynaferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR627.810.04.03.9add to basket
1689[+]chartAviva EuropeAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR66.006.621.912.4add to basket
1690[+]chartAviva Flex Emergents AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR138.235.017.917.0add to basket
1691[+]chartAviva France OpportunitesAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR444.6114.634.139.6add to basket
1692[+]chartAviva Grandes Marque AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,509.643.926.345.2add to basket
1693[+]chartAviva HarmonieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR185.263.113.617.7add to basket
1694[+]chartAviva Id AferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR761.574.113.815.5add to basket
1695[+]chartAviva InterobligAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR517.726.212.813.8add to basket
1696[+]chartAviva Investors Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR13,746.9210.336.130.9add to basket
1697[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha TauxAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR852,086.182.47.98.2add to basket
1698[+]chartAviva Investors Alpha Yield AAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,290,589.647.315.120.4add to basket
1699[+]chartAviva Investors Asian Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD6.2618.219.56.2add to basket
1700[+]chartAviva Investors Britannia CAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR452.934.417.212.2add to basket
1701[+]chartAviva Investors Credit Europe DAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR703.262.24.75.4add to basket
1702[+]chartAviva Investors Dynamic Multi Asset A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR10.873.011.8n/aadd to basket
1703[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Europe Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityEUR5.4115.026.021.9add to basket
1704[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Bond B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD11.805.76.210.0add to basket
1705[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD102.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
1706[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt IGH EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR100.623.3n/an/aadd to basket
1707[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt Opportunities I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD112.878.58.3n/aadd to basket
1708[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Income B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD3.6016.016.9-7.1add to basket
1709[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Small Cap B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD11.2817.120.25.2add to basket
1710[+]chartAviva Investors Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR15.051.74.75.5add to basket
1711[+]chartAviva Investors European Corporate Bond Ba EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR1.860.50.55.4add to basket
1712[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityEUR9.689.619.732.6add to basket
1713[+]chartAviva Investors European Equity Income BAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityEUR13.628.722.218.7add to basket
1714[+]chartAviva Investors European Real Estate Securities B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAPropertyEUR13.157.59.822.2add to basket
1715[+]chartAviva Investors Global Aggregate Bond B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR11.971.0-1.47.1add to basket
1716[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles Absolute Return I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD136.852.45.47.2add to basket
1717[+]chartAviva Investors Global Convertibles B USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD9.617.99.2-3.0add to basket
1718[+]chartAviva Investors Global Emerging Markets Index IAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD105.1119.626.93.2add to basket
1719[+]chartAviva Investors Global Equity Endurance A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD12.2320.2n/an/aadd to basket
1720[+]chartAviva Investors Global High Yield Bond A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD21.054.510.611.4add to basket
1721[+]chartAviva Investors Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond I USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD108.983.52.5n/aadd to basket
1722[+]chartAviva Investors Inflation Euro RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,318.07-0.31.74.3add to basket
1723[+]chartAviva Investors JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR14,182.063.720.543.4add to basket
1724[+]chartAviva Investors Long Term European Bond Ba EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR68.10-1.9-7.518.5add to basket
1725[+]chartAviva Investors Messine 5Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR29,449.260.72.64.9add to basket
1726[+]chartAviva Investors Monetaire PAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,415.35-0.112.012.1add to basket
1727[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Fixed Income I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR101.260.8n/an/aadd to basket
1728[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Income Am EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR9.38-0.80.3n/aadd to basket
1729[+]chartAviva Investors Multi Strategy Target Return A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR10.60-1.21.4n/aadd to basket
1730[+]chartAviva Investors Obligations Variables RAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,026.680.20.70.6add to basket
1731[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2024 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR124.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
1732[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2026 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR126.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
1733[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2028 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR126.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
1734[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2030 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR126.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
1735[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2032 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR126.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
1736[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2034 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR126.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
1737[+]chartAviva Investors Perspective 2036 I EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR127.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
1738[+]chartAviva Investors PortefeuilleAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR57,511.549.332.021.2add to basket
1739[+]chartAviva Investors Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR802.743.615.422.6add to basket
1740[+]chartAviva Investors Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR843.885.324.531.4add to basket
1741[+]chartAviva Investors Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR664.120.95.67.0add to basket
1742[+]chartAviva Investors Reference DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR97,964.117.619.631.6add to basket
1743[+]chartAviva Investors Reserve EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR86,166.028.527.515.6add to basket
1744[+]chartAviva Investors Short Duration Global High Yield Bond A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD11.102.97.3n/aadd to basket
1745[+]chartAviva Investors Short Term European Bond BaAviva Investors Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR8.57-0.5-0.8-1.4add to basket
1746[+]chartAviva Investors Small & Mid Caps Europe IAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR19,200.0113.533.330.6add to basket
1747[+]chartAviva Investors Strategic Multi Asset A EURAviva Investors Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR10.782.17.3n/aadd to basket
1748[+]chartAviva Investors UK Opportunities BAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityGBP6.008.025.421.5add to basket
1749[+]chartAviva Investors US Equity Income A USDAviva Investors Luxembourg SAEquityUSD12.331.215.417.8add to basket
1750[+]chartAviva Investors ValeursAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR96,512.427.129.432.5add to basket
1751[+]chartAviva Investors Valeurs Europe AAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR26,751.0413.337.929.7add to basket
1752[+]chartAviva JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR196.763.721.245.7add to basket
1753[+]chartAviva MultigestionAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR40.645.926.621.6add to basket
1754[+]chartAviva Multigestion Actions InternationalesAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR137.982.723.232.9add to basket
1755[+]chartAviva Oblig InternationalAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR128.716.513.514.9add to basket
1756[+]chartAviva Obligations 14Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,263.830.20.86.0add to basket
1757[+]chartAviva OblireaAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR100.79-0.3-2.17.8add to basket
1758[+]chartAviva PatrimoineAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR75.683.013.915.4add to basket
1759[+]chartAviva PerformanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR489.664.216.218.1add to basket
1760[+]chartAviva PlanisferAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR887.481.921.729.3add to basket
1761[+]chartAviva Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR138.973.113.617.7add to basket
1762[+]chartAviva Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR148.274.722.325.3add to basket
1763[+]chartAviva Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR106.360.44.63.9add to basket
1764[+]chartAviva Rebond AAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,128.1121.971.722.1add to basket
1765[+]chartAviva Remuneration Compte TitresAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR624.30-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
1766[+]chartAviva Securite EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR44.256.012.413.5add to basket
1767[+]chartAviva SereniteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR174.180.44.63.9add to basket
1768[+]chartAviva Signatures EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR762.511.94.24.1add to basket
1769[+]chartAviva TrimestrielAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR98.420.20.93.2add to basket
1770[+]chartAviva Valeurs FrancaisesAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR63.9510.135.227.7add to basket
1771[+]chartAviva Valeurs ImmobilieresAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR338.7211.516.029.3add to basket
1772[+]chartAviva Valeurs Responsables IAviva Investors FranceEquityEUR2,308.4410.931.732.2add to basket
1773[+]chartAviva VitaliteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR182.204.722.325.2add to basket
1774[+]chartAXA B Bonds Eurozone CAXA Bank Europe N.V.Fixed InterestEUR69.84-0.3-1.27.3add to basket
1775[+]chartAXA B Equity Belgium CAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEUR874.502.616.033.8add to basket
1776[+]chartAXA B Equity Eurozone CAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEUR90.92-0.417.57.0add to basket
1777[+]chartAXA B Equity World Talents CAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEUR182.392.917.837.5add to basket
1778[+]chartAXA B FoF Balanced CAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEUR72.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
1779[+]chartAXA B FoF Optimal Allocation CAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEUR114.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
1780[+]chartAXA BalancedAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSD37.9713.317.11.7add to basket
1781[+]chartAXA Capital GrowthAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSD21.489.711.42.5add to basket
1782[+]chartAXA Capital Stable AAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSD25.194.83.90.1add to basket
1783[+]chartAXA CCR CreditAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEUR139.151.11.96.7add to basket
1784[+]chartAXA China And Hong Kong EquityAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdEquityUSD102.09102.9127.036.526.7add to basket
1785[+]chartAXA ColalphacdtAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEUR975.042.05.40.4add to basket
1786[+]chartAXA Euro 3-5 DAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEUR256.16-1.7-1.0-0.8add to basket
1787[+]chartAXA Euro 7-10 DAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEUR36.33-1.4-2.08.0add to basket
1788[+]chartAXA FIIS Europe Short Duration High Yield E Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR128.030.23.56.0add to basket
1789[+]chartAXA Framlington US Select Growth A Inc USDAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSD157.229.720.524.8add to basket
1790[+]chartAXA GrowthAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSD38.4516.624.02.0add to basket
1791[+]chartAXA IM Euro Inflation Bonds AccAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEUR170.01-1.2-0.15.4add to basket
1792[+]chartAXA IM FIIS US Corporate Bonds E Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD114.342.80.95.5add to basket
1793[+]chartAXA IM FIIS US Libor Plus A Dis USDAXA Investment ManagersMoney MarketUSD6.4312.220.183.7add to basket
1794[+]chartAXA IM FIIS US Short Duration High Yield E Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD123.081.84.35.0add to basket
1795[+]chartAXA IM Maturity 2022 A Dis Quarterly USDAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestUSD103.612.2n/an/aadd to basket
1796[+]chartAXA IM Maturity 2023 E Cap EURAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEUR101.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
1797[+]chartAXA IM NOVALTO Short Maturity CLO Opportunity D2 H Inc EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR489.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
1798[+]chartAXA IM Sunshine 2023/1 A Cap EURAXA Investment Manager ParisMixed AssetEUR10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
1799[+]chartAXA IM WAVe Cat Bonds A USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD1,007.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
1800[+]chartAXA Label Euro Obligations AAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEUR168.590.3-1.07.6add to basket