Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15248 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1651[+]chartAxxion Absolutissimo Value Focus PAxxion S.AEquityEUR606.5037.364.138.1add to basket
1652[+]chartAxxion Absolutissimo Xanti PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR137.145.16.715.4add to basket
1653[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest GI Multi AssetAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR245.179.719.440.0add to basket
1654[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest GVI Multi AssetAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR236.3410.621.941.7add to basket
1655[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest TFI Multi AssetAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR137.164.79.220.7add to basket
1656[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest VI Multi AssetAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR220.245.210.828.3add to basket
1657[+]chartAxxion Aduno Global Invest BAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR112.54117.045.87.710.7add to basket
1658[+]chartAxxion Adviser I Albrech & Cie Optiselect AAxxion S.AEquityEUR6.499.812.928.8add to basket
1659[+]chartAxxion Akrobat Europa AAxxion S.AEquityEUR251.3715.019.021.8add to basket
1660[+]chartAxxion Albergo Multi Asset PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR115.634.55.716.3add to basket
1661[+]chartAxxion Alltrust 50 PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR121.83127.920.06.511.2add to basket
1662[+]chartAxxion Ape One AAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR364.0511.916.942.8add to basket
1663[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Spezialrenten PAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR100.656.111.0n/aadd to basket
1664[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Substanzwerte PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR105.552.93.311.6add to basket
1665[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Systematik PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR68.485.47.714.9add to basket
1666[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Vermögensverwaltungsfonds IAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR112.733.43.78.6add to basket
1667[+]chartAxxion Berlin Strategie Portfolio 11Axxion S.AMixed AssetEUR125.845.89.110.2add to basket
1668[+]chartAxxion Black Ferryman World Basic TAxxion S.AEquityEUR73.703.94.7-13.0add to basket
1669[+]chartAxxion Celerius GI Multi Asset PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR129.396.09.217.4add to basket
1670[+]chartAxxion Celerius Tfi Multiasset PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR161.954.27.518.8add to basket
1671[+]chartAxxion Celerius VI MultiAsset PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR134.695.38.617.7add to basket
1672[+]chartAxxion Citus Multi Asset GVI PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR110.924.37.2n/aadd to basket
1673[+]chartAxxion Citus Performance Inside PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR110.535.99.2n/aadd to basket
1674[+]chartAxxion Commodity Capital Global Mining P EURAxxion S.ACommodity/EnergyEUR44.426.237.524.4add to basket
1675[+]chartAxxion Concept I Sicav w&p Europe Balanced PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR99.87103.867.37.16.5add to basket
1676[+]chartAxxion Daidalos Multi Asset VIAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR122.434.07.819.6add to basket
1677[+]chartAxxion DCP 4Plus PAxxion S.AMixed AssetCHF104.767.410.3n/aadd to basket
1678[+]chartAxxion Decus Invest Balanced PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR110.275.99.4n/aadd to basket
1679[+]chartAxxion Decus Invest Multi Asset EP PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR102.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
1680[+]chartAxxion Dual Return Vision MicroFinance Local Currency P EURAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR107.162.72.2-4.7add to basket
1681[+]chartAxxion Dual Return Vision Microfinance P EURAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR134.570.31.35.9add to basket
1682[+]chartAxxion First Class Global Equities PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR112.649.913.423.5add to basket
1683[+]chartAxxion Focus Prämienstrategie PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR68.556.212.017.9add to basket
1684[+]chartAxxion FORUM Family Office ValueAxxion S.AEquityEUR151.6814.122.252.1add to basket
1685[+]chartAxxion Ganador AtaraxiaAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR130.259.714.736.1add to basket
1686[+]chartAxxion Ganador CC Multi-Asset IAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR109.606.08.39.1add to basket
1687[+]chartAxxion Ganador CC Multi-Asset Spezial IAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR118.996.27.810.6add to basket
1688[+]chartAxxion Ganador Corporate Alpha AAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR99.642.83.63.5add to basket
1689[+]chartAxxion Ganador Global Strategie PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR134.668.48.411.9add to basket
1690[+]chartAxxion Ganador NovaAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR141.233.34.69.8add to basket
1691[+]chartAxxion Ganador Spirit Invest AAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR162.385.17.818.5add to basket
1692[+]chartAxxion Ganador Spirit Visom RAxxion S.AEquityEUR113.447.410.3n/aadd to basket
1693[+]chartAxxion Gerlachus Global DiversifiedAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR123.463.55.811.2add to basket
1694[+]chartAxxion Green benefit Nachhaltigkeit Plus P EURAxxion S.AEquityEUR61.92-1.4-18.3n/aadd to basket
1695[+]chartAxxion HB Rendite Global Plus PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR64.044.07.314.8add to basket
1696[+]chartAxxion HB Strategie Hartwahrungsanlagen IAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR45.02-1.62.45.4add to basket
1697[+]chartAxxion HB SubstanzPlus PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR63.403.14.87.0add to basket
1698[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs G PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR117.175.47.917.8add to basket
1699[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs H PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR132.224.76.315.3add to basket
1700[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs J PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR112.024.87.017.2add to basket
1701[+]chartAxxion Kapital Ertrag Global PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR49.8349.830.4-0.7-2.1add to basket
1702[+]chartAxxion KR Deutsche Aktien Spezial AAxxion S.AEquityEUR139.645.29.721.6add to basket
1703[+]chartAxxion KR Übernahmeziele Europa AAxxion S.AEquityEUR110.297.17.4n/aadd to basket
1704[+]chartAxxion Meridio GCC&MENA Opportunities PAxxion S.AEquityUSD59.77-1.4-6.6-39.6add to basket
1705[+]chartAxxion Meridio Green Balance PAxxion S.AEquityEUR113.976.411.231.9add to basket
1706[+]chartAxxion Multi Axxion Concept BAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR34.646.39.121.3add to basket
1707[+]chartAxxion Multi IM Puls 1Axxion S.AMixed AssetEUR26.208.37.9-1.7add to basket
1708[+]chartAxxion Multi InCapital TaurusAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR76.5617.017.910.7add to basket
1709[+]chartAxxion Multi KairosAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR25.7415.322.946.7add to basket
1710[+]chartAxxion Multi RCS UniversalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR147.745.88.924.0add to basket
1711[+]chartAxxion Multi RDB UniversalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR155.615.89.518.8add to basket
1712[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure 4D Asset Oszillator RAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR112.0710.64.014.8add to basket
1713[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure Contiomagus PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR100.195.28.115.8add to basket
1714[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure Investtor SRI Global PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR67.8510.011.021.4add to basket
1715[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure Timbercreek REIT Preferred Income Opportunity USDAxxion S.APropertyUSD103.370.51.2n/aadd to basket
1716[+]chartAxxion Multiwert Superfund Absolute Return BAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR4.0310.18.3-6.3add to basket
1717[+]chartAxxion Nowinta Primus BalanceAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR14.017.210.128.4add to basket
1718[+]chartAxxion Nowinta Primus GlobalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR10.688.414.930.8add to basket
1719[+]chartAxxion PARIUM Balanced PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR54.315.48.920.0add to basket
1720[+]chartAxxion PARIUM Dynamic PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR68.854.48.240.7add to basket
1721[+]chartAxxion PARIUM Relaxed PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR55.971.34.912.3add to basket
1722[+]chartAxxion PBO Global Portfolio PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR69.720.2-3.2-9.4add to basket
1723[+]chartAxxion PBO Trend Portfolio PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR82.475.0-2.8-12.7add to basket
1724[+]chartAxxion PBO Vermögensmandat Global PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR118.3510.915.615.3add to basket
1725[+]chartAxxion PEH Empire PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR89.4192.9912.314.62.5add to basket
1726[+]chartAxxion PEH Inflation Linked Bonds Flexibel PAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR102.75106.86-2.3-2.30.7add to basket
1727[+]chartAxxion PEH Q EuropaAxxion S.AEquityEUR75.4678.4817.721.520.3add to basket
1728[+]chartAxxion PEH Q Renten Global PAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR86.3889.84-4.8-7.3-12.6add to basket
1729[+]chartAxxion PEH Renten EvoPro PAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR98.10102.02-1.8-3.4-3.0add to basket
1730[+]chartAxxion PEH Strategie Flexibel PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR82.9786.2910.48.215.8add to basket
1731[+]chartAxxion PVM Flex PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR55.8111.914.922.3add to basket
1732[+]chartAxxion Revolution ONE PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR104.595.0n/an/aadd to basket
1733[+]chartAxxion RVF Bond PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR119.57-0.10.31.3add to basket
1734[+]chartAxxion RVF Equity PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR175.3410.313.331.6add to basket
1735[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest Canis AR CAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR31.194.66.43.5add to basket
1736[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest Dividendum AR BAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR29.509.39.98.9add to basket
1737[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest Helios AR BAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR50.145.37.76.6add to basket
1738[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest I Equity Protect R (D)Axxion S.AEquityEUR94.4212.7n/an/aadd to basket
1739[+]chartAxxion Squad European Convictions AAxxion S.AEquityEUR175.0320.331.7n/aadd to basket
1740[+]chartAxxion Squad Growth AAxxion S.AEquityEUR421.0622.529.273.1add to basket
1741[+]chartAxxion Squad Makro NAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR158.326.29.633.8add to basket
1742[+]chartAxxion Squad Value AAxxion S.AEquityEUR407.1915.119.735.8add to basket
1743[+]chartAxxion Top Vermögen Concept ValueAxxion S.AEquityEUR11.667.513.238.6add to basket
1744[+]chartAxxion Top Vermögen SelectAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR56.076.710.918.5add to basket
1745[+]chartAxxion VALOR Bohler-Spirit High Yield Bond RAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR100.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
1746[+]chartAxxion von der Heydt Strategie I Defensiv AAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR124.053.96.38.5add to basket
1747[+]chartAZ Active Selection AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.7610.77.66.9add to basket
1748[+]chartAZ Active Strategy AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.102.11.40.4add to basket
1749[+]chartAZ Aggregate Bond Euro AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.10-1.1-0.25.3add to basket
1750[+]chartAZ American Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.9911.012.327.3add to basket
1751[+]chartAZ Asset Dynamic AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.216.75.319.9add to basket
1752[+]chartAZ Asset Plus AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.931.83.87.5add to basket
1753[+]chartAZ Asset Power AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.375.39.319.5add to basket
1754[+]chartAZ Asset Timing A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.76-1.3-2.3-5.3add to basket
1755[+]chartAZ Best Bond AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.691.15.96.5add to basket
1756[+]chartAZ Best Cedola A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.780.73.02.4add to basket
1757[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2016 Equity Options A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.813.36.58.1add to basket
1758[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2017 Equity Options A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.573.26.78.6add to basket
1759[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2018 Equity Options AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.093.67.27.1add to basket
1760[+]chartAZ Cash 12 Mesi B Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.460.40.52.1add to basket
1761[+]chartAZ Cash Overnight B Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.32-0.1-0.11.1add to basket
1762[+]chartAZ Cat Bond BAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.300.00.50.3add to basket
1763[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Corporate Bond A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.410.82.76.4add to basket
1764[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic European A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.3211.39.08.3add to basket
1765[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Global A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR7.098.18.314.2add to basket
1766[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Government Bond A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.810.21.45.2add to basket
1767[+]chartAZ Conservative AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.541.31.31.0add to basket
1768[+]chartAZ Core Brands A AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.940.8-0.96.8add to basket
1769[+]chartAZ Corporate Premium BAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.753.35.94.1add to basket
1770[+]chartAZ Credit AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.450.92.0-0.3add to basket
1771[+]chartAZ Dividend Premium A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.382.62.414.0add to basket
1772[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Asia BAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR8.637.321.052.1add to basket
1773[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Europe AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR3.3811.016.512.2add to basket
1774[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Latin America AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.980.620.23.9add to basket
1775[+]chartAZ European Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.8013.712.615.3add to basket
1776[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Absolute AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.598.94.85.4add to basket
1777[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Alpha Plus BAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.690.50.72.1add to basket
1778[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Conservative AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.306.68.07.0add to basket
1779[+]chartAZ Formula Target 2015 A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.523.56.28.0add to basket
1780[+]chartAZ Global Currencies & Rates A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.650.93.87.4add to basket
1781[+]chartAZ Global Equity AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.489.813.635.8add to basket
1782[+]chartAZ Global Sukuk A IncAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.540.33.527.7add to basket
1783[+]chartAZ Hybrid Bonds A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.763.27.89.4add to basket
1784[+]chartAZ Income A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.200.2-0.3-1.6add to basket
1785[+]chartAZ Lira Plus A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.652.5-3.1-3.7add to basket
1786[+]chartAZ Long Term Equity AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR8.9612.012.131.2add to basket
1787[+]chartAZ Macro Volatility A AccAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.344.53.0-6.0add to basket
1788[+]chartAZ Multi Asset 5 Years Global Bond B RetailAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
1789[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Global Tactical Asset Allocation A retailAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.989.2n/an/aadd to basket
1790[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Renminbi Opportunities A HedgedAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.09-1.4-5.1-5.0add to basket
1791[+]chartAZ Pacific Trend AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.874.413.423.0add to basket
1792[+]chartAZ Patriot A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.57-4.2-4.215.2add to basket
1793[+]chartAZ QBond AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.410.50.33.6add to basket
1794[+]chartAZ Qinternational A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.090.2-1.10.6add to basket
1795[+]chartAZ QProtection AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.12-0.4-1.1-1.9add to basket
1796[+]chartAZ QTrend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.196.14.15.0add to basket
1797[+]chartAZ Reserve Short Term Euro BAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR6.280.0-0.2-0.3add to basket
1798[+]chartAZ Short Term Global High Yield A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.442.24.06.7add to basket
1799[+]chartAZ Small Cap Europe AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.6615.714.229.0add to basket
1800[+]chartAZ Solidity B AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.330.0-0.85.7add to basket