Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4386 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1101[+]chartHEL International BondHansard EuropeFixed InterestUSD1.701.841.75.62.3add to basket
1102[+]chartHEL International GrowthHansard EuropeEquityGBP3.333.609.417.448.0add to basket
1103[+]chartHEL Intl Growth Gross (Investec Global Strategic Equity) AccHansard EuropeEquityGBP4.154.489.918.652.4add to basket
1104[+]chartHEL Invesco Asian Equity S2Hansard EuropeEquityUSD1.611.7313.239.138.6add to basket
1105[+]chartHEL Invesco BondHansard EuropeFixed InterestUSD2.282.462.87.64.5add to basket
1106[+]chartHEL Invesco Continental European EquityHansard EuropeEquityEUR2.132.303.112.223.6add to basket
1107[+]chartHEL Invesco Emerging Markets EquityHansard EuropeEquityUSD2.492.6914.734.530.8add to basket
1108[+]chartHEL Invesco Global Dynamic AccHansard EuropeEquityUSD2.052.2112.729.233.8add to basket
1109[+]chartHEL Invesco Global HealthcareHansard EuropeEquityUSD4.184.512.513.9-1.8add to basket
1110[+]chartHEL Invesco Global Select EquityHansard EuropeEquityUSD2.012.1714.326.329.6add to basket
1111[+]chartHEL Invesco Global Small Cap EquityHansard EuropeEquityUSD4.124.4513.130.740.6add to basket
1112[+]chartHEL Invesco Global TechnologyHansard EuropeEquityUSD2.492.6913.337.348.3add to basket
1113[+]chartHEL Invesco Japanese EquityHansard EuropeEquityUSD0.660.7227.840.357.9add to basket
1114[+]chartHEL Invesco Nippon Small Mid Cap EquityHansard EuropeEquityUSD0.430.4623.549.673.5add to basket
1115[+]chartHEL Invesco Pan European Small Cap EquityHansard EuropeEquityUSD3.023.2615.730.436.6add to basket
1116[+]chartHEL Investec Global DynamicHansard EuropeEquityUSD1.701.8412.127.929.8add to basket
1117[+]chartHEL Investec Global Strategic EquityHansard EuropeEquityUSD5.656.1016.431.932.5add to basket
1118[+]chartHEL J F ASEANHansard EuropeEquityUSD1.922.0716.632.224.4add to basket
1119[+]chartHEL J F IndiaHansard EuropeEquityUSD7.438.0310.134.818.4add to basket
1120[+]chartHEL Janus Henderson Multi Asset Absolute Return GBPHansard EuropeMixed AssetGBP1.011.100.00.51.0add to basket
1121[+]chartHEL Japan Gross (JP Morgan Japan Equity)Hansard EuropeEquityJPY1,191.001,287.0023.432.942.6add to basket
1122[+]chartHEL Japanese Yen DepositHansard EuropeMoney MarketJPY87.1993.75-0.5-1.1-3.2add to basket
1123[+]chartHEL JP Morgan Eastern European EquityHansard EuropeEquityEUR0.870.9410.46.330.3add to basket
1124[+]chartHEL JP Morgan Europe Dynamic TechnologiesHansard EuropeEquityEUR1.131.2215.133.169.7add to basket
1125[+]chartHEL JP Morgan Global IncomeHansard EuropeMixed AssetEUR1.181.282.85.36.5add to basket
1126[+]chartHEL JP Morgan Multi Asset IncomeHansard EuropeMixed AssetGBP1.251.353.46.910.9add to basket
1127[+]chartHEL Jupiter Global Ecology GrowthHansard EuropeEquityEUR1.361.474.410.419.4add to basket
1128[+]chartHEL Jupiter Global FinancialsHansard EuropeEquityEUR1.581.717.417.828.6add to basket
1129[+]chartHEL Latin America EquityHansard EuropeEquityUSD5.686.1314.526.915.0add to basket
1130[+]chartHEL Lloyds TSB Euro High IncomeHansard EuropeFixed InterestEUR1.251.350.61.1-1.7add to basket
1131[+]chartHEL Lloyds TSB Growth StrategyHansard EuropeMixed AssetEUR1.621.753.95.919.8add to basket
1132[+]chartHEL Lloyds TSB High IncomeHansard EuropeFixed InterestEUR1.521.641.33.58.3add to basket
1133[+]chartHEL Man AHL DiversifiedHansard EuropeHedgeUSD2.032.1911.89.8-7.3add to basket
1134[+]chartHEL Neptune Japan Opportunities S2Hansard EuropeEquityUSD1.711.8525.443.914.6add to basket
1135[+]chartHEL Neptune Russia and Greater Russia S2Hansard EuropeEquityEUR0.860.9312.54.147.5add to basket
1136[+]chartHEL Nordea Kroner ReserveHansard EuropeFixed InterestNOK1.141.23-1.1-1.1-2.1add to basket
1137[+]chartHEL Pacific ManagedHansard EuropeEquityUSD2.132.3017.640.955.4add to basket
1138[+]chartHEL Pictet Physical GoldHansard EuropeCommodity/EnergyEUR0.700.75-0.7-8.2-9.8add to basket
1139[+]chartHEL South East AsiaHansard EuropeEquityUSD1.801.9417.233.910.6add to basket
1140[+]chartHEL Swedish Kroner DepositHansard EuropeMoney MarketSEK0.961.04-0.9-1.6-3.8add to basket
1141[+]chartHEL Swiss Franc DepositHansard EuropeMoney MarketCHF0.870.94-1.0-1.8-3.9add to basket
1142[+]chartHEL Templeton GrowthHansard EuropeEquityEUR0.880.956.06.313.1add to basket
1143[+]chartHEL Threadneedle Emerging Markets DebtHansard EuropeFixed InterestUSD2.332.521.76.514.9add to basket
1144[+]chartHEL UK EquityHansard EuropeEquityGBP3.303.577.815.034.0add to basket
1145[+]chartHEL UK Fixed InterestHansard EuropeFixed InterestGBP2.602.80-0.10.54.8add to basket
1146[+]chartHEL UK Sterling DepositHansard EuropeMoney MarketGBP1.391.50-0.4-0.9-2.6add to basket
1147[+]chartHEL UK Sterling ManagedHansard EuropeMixed AssetGBP2.362.55-1.81.68.7add to basket
1148[+]chartHEL US Dollar DepositHansard EuropeMoney MarketUSD1.251.34-0.2-0.8-2.9add to basket
1149[+]chartHEL US Dollar ManagedHansard EuropeMixed AssetUSD2.142.317.417.312.8add to basket
1150[+]chartHEL US Fixed InterestHansard EuropeFixed InterestUSD2.182.35-0.81.2-2.2add to basket
1151[+]chartHEL US MomentumHansard EuropeEquityUSD7.788.4017.326.839.8add to basket
1152[+]chartHEL US Stock MarketHansard EuropeEquityUSD3.734.0311.714.525.9add to basket
1153[+]chartHIL (S2) Aberdeen Select Emerging Markets Bond USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.101.193.79.815.0add to basket
1154[+]chartHIL (S2) AEON Active USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.991.071.2n/an/aadd to basket
1155[+]chartHIL (S2) AEON Balanced USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.991.070.9n/an/aadd to basket
1156[+]chartHIL (S2) AEON Cautious USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.931.00-4.5n/an/aadd to basket
1157[+]chartHIL (S2) Alquity AfricaHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.780.8410.616.7-19.5add to basket
1158[+]chartHIL (S2) Alquity Indian Subcontinent USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.651.7817.852.638.5add to basket
1159[+]chartHIL (S2) Alquity Latin America USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.031.1112.127.327.1add to basket
1160[+]chartHIL (S2) Australian DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketAUD0.961.03-0.6-1.2-3.3add to basket
1161[+]chartHIL (S2) Barings AustraliaHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.051.138.314.311.4add to basket
1162[+]chartHIL (S2) Barings EuropaHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.201.2914.233.834.1add to basket
1163[+]chartHIL (S2) BlackRock Asian Dragon USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.561.6918.335.838.2add to basket
1164[+]chartHIL (S2) BlackRock Emerging Markets Flexi Dynamic Bond USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.101.195.01.211.6add to basket
1165[+]chartHIL (S2) BlackRock Global Equity IncomeHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.331.446.618.721.9add to basket
1166[+]chartHIL (S2) BlackRock New Energy USDHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.021.104.423.621.6add to basket
1167[+]chartHIL (S2) BlackRock World Agriculture USDHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.071.1511.010.03.2add to basket
1168[+]chartHIL (S2) BlackRock World GoldHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.480.523.1-4.1-0.9add to basket
1169[+]chartHIL (S2) Blackrock World MiningHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.700.7623.922.626.5add to basket
1170[+]chartHIL (S2) Cautious Managed Investec Cautious ManagedHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.171.261.8-0.811.2add to basket
1171[+]chartHIL (S2) CGWM Select Diversity GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.081.161.14.1n/aadd to basket
1172[+]chartHIL (S2) CGWM Select Global Diversity USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.081.176.012.1n/aadd to basket
1173[+]chartHIL (S2) CGWM Select Global Opportunity USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.301.419.121.418.1add to basket
1174[+]chartHIL (S2) CGWM Select Opportunity GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.231.325.110.5n/aadd to basket
1175[+]chartHIL (S2) Crescent Global EquityHansard InternationalEquitySEK1.061.158.810.28.7add to basket
1176[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates Active ManagedHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.131.2210.016.113.6add to basket
1177[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates Balanced ManagedHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.011.095.19.83.9add to basket
1178[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates Emerging Market Equity USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.031.129.821.613.1add to basket
1179[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates Global Income USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.961.044.46.91.8add to basket
1180[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates Global Sukuk USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.931.00-2.3-2.1-6.7add to basket
1181[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates Islamic Global ManagedHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.991.074.47.50.7add to basket
1182[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates Islamic Money MarketHansard InternationalMoney MarketUSD0.931.01-0.8-1.3-5.3add to basket
1183[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates MENA Fixed Income USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.961.04-0.60.5-2.6add to basket
1184[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates MENA OpportunitiesHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.001.082.75.9-2.1add to basket
1185[+]chartHIL (S2) Emirates MENA Top Companies USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.820.882.57.0-14.3add to basket
1186[+]chartHIL (S2) Euro DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.920.99-1.0-2.0-5.0add to basket
1187[+]chartHIL (S2) European Fixed Interest Morgan Stanley Strategic BondHansard InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.071.150.61.30.4add to basket
1188[+]chartHIL (S2) European Growth Janus Henderson Horizon Euro GrowthHansard InternationalEquityEUR1.481.603.416.930.2add to basket
1189[+]chartHIL (S2) European Managed FidelityHansard InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.311.411.67.05.5add to basket
1190[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Adventurous USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.121.219.317.3n/aadd to basket
1191[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity America USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.261.379.411.820.8add to basket
1192[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity China Consumer USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.431.5524.951.643.9add to basket
1193[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Defensive USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.031.113.79.2n/aadd to basket
1194[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity European Smaller CompaniesHansard InternationalEquityEUR1.491.6110.218.446.8add to basket
1195[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity FranceHansard InternationalEquityEUR1.421.535.716.430.2add to basket
1196[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity GermanyHansard InternationalEquityEUR1.331.437.517.328.6add to basket
1197[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Global Dividend USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.131.226.717.015.1add to basket
1198[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Global Property USDHansard InternationalPropertyUSD1.071.162.76.2-4.1add to basket
1199[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity Growth USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.071.166.413.6n/aadd to basket
1200[+]chartHIL (S2) Fidelity IberiaHansard InternationalEquityEUR1.131.221.015.820.0add to basket