Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5169 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1101[+]chartGlobal GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD35.077.921.112.5add to basket
1102[+]chartGlobal High Yield Bond USD BFHLRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestUSD2.793.003.97.612.2add to basket
1103[+]chartGW EU Multi Strategy ManagedGenerali WorldwideMixed AssetEUR3.263.516.212.019.4add to basket
1104[+]chartGW Fund of Funds Dynamic PortfolioGenerali WorldwideMixed AssetUSD4.094.4112.118.917.9add to basket
1105[+]chartGW Fund of Funds Reserve Portfolio EURGenerali WorldwideMixed AssetEUR2.252.431.81.80.0add to basket
1106[+]chartGW Global Managed Bond USDGenerali WorldwideFixed InterestUSD3.754.055.94.72.7add to basket
1107[+]chartGW Global Multi Strategy ManagedGenerali WorldwideMixed AssetUSD5.565.989.715.814.2add to basket
1108[+]chartGW UK Multi Strategy ManagedGenerali WorldwideMixed AssetGBP5.666.103.711.618.7add to basket
1109[+]chartHarcourt BGF Continental European Flexible GBPHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP35.6113.722.857.9add to basket
1110[+]chartHarcourt Franklin Templeton Global Balanced Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetUSD16.648.616.09.6add to basket
1111[+]chartHarcourt Henderson Gartmore Continental European Int S2 EURHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityEUR34.995.313.126.4add to basket
1112[+]chartHarcourt Henderson Gartmore Pan Euro Smaller Co IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP36.648.121.154.5add to basket
1113[+]chartHarcourt HSBC World Select Balanced Portfolio Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP19.242.57.230.4add to basket
1114[+]chartHarcourt HSBC World Selection Adventurous Portfolio Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP24.403.815.246.5add to basket
1115[+]chartHarcourt HSBC World Selection Dynamic Portfolio Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP21.803.017.743.6add to basket
1116[+]chartHarcourt HSBC World Selection Income Portfolio Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP18.961.210.824.8add to basket
1117[+]chartHarcourt Legg Mason IF Martin Currie Asia Pacific Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP20.966.617.649.5add to basket
1118[+]chartHarcourt Legg Mason Western Asset Euro Core Bond Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestEUR14.301.8-2.28.3add to basket
1119[+]chartHarcourt Life Aberdeen UK Equity IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP19.602.88.116.1add to basket
1120[+]chartHarcourt Life Aberdeen UK Property Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignPropertyGBP13.493.27.814.3add to basket
1121[+]chartHarcourt Life Artemis Income IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP33.384.79.622.7add to basket
1122[+]chartHarcourt Life Artemis US Select Int S3 GBPHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP13.953.617.1n/aadd to basket
1123[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Asia Pacific Equity Int USDHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityUSD31.329.611.59.5add to basket
1124[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Distribution IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP23.971.42.519.8add to basket
1125[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Emerging Mkts Equity Inc IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityUSD30.749.511.40.3add to basket
1126[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva European Equity Income IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityEUR32.205.713.620.7add to basket
1127[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva European Equity Int GBPHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP27.548.216.156.9add to basket
1128[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva European Property Int GBPHarcourt Life Assurance DesignPropertyGBP7.451.12.35.7add to basket
1129[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva European Real Estate Securities Int S2Harcourt Life Assurance DesignPropertyEUR27.536.91.926.7add to basket
1130[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Global Convertibles IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestUSD22.796.27.06.8add to basket
1131[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Global Equity Income Int GBPHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP16.750.211.140.0add to basket
1132[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Higher Income Plus IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP28.992.32.418.0add to basket
1133[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva International Index Tracking IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP23.151.113.345.4add to basket
1134[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Investors Cash Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMoney MarketGBP10.050.00.00.4add to basket
1135[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Long term European Bond IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestEUR24.852.8-8.614.5add to basket
1136[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Managed High Income IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP30.112.93.916.9add to basket
1137[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Multi-asset Port III IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP17.001.07.122.8add to basket
1138[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Multi-Manager 20-60% Shares IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP25.422.07.224.2add to basket
1139[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Multi-Manager 40-85% Shares IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP28.113.010.933.4add to basket
1140[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Multi-Manager Flexible IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP29.453.713.740.0add to basket
1141[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Sterling Corporate Bond IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP26.451.2-0.316.4add to basket
1142[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva UK Equity Income IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP30.112.38.427.6add to basket
1143[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva UK Equity IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP27.394.611.733.4add to basket
1144[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva UK Growth IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP15.268.516.531.2add to basket
1145[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva UK Index Tracking IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP20.562.09.220.5add to basket
1146[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva UK Property IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignPropertyGBP18.574.76.05.1add to basket
1147[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva UK Property Int Special OfferHarcourt Life Assurance DesignPropertyGBP15.985.47.59.5add to basket
1148[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva UK Smaller Companies IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP30.0511.215.636.1add to basket
1149[+]chartHarcourt Life Baring Strategic Bond IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP26.141.21.56.5add to basket
1150[+]chartHarcourt Life BGF Emerging Europe Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityEUR9.885.218.622.9add to basket
1151[+]chartHarcourt Life BGF European Value Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityEUR18.483.112.722.8add to basket
1152[+]chartHarcourt Life BGF Global Dynamic Equity Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityUSD17.099.718.721.2add to basket
1153[+]chartHarcourt Life BGF United Kingdom Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP19.026.713.234.5add to basket
1154[+]chartHarcourt Life BGF World Gold Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignCommodity/EnergyUSD9.61-0.8-14.918.9add to basket
1155[+]chartHarcourt Life BlackRock Gold & General IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignCommodity/EnergyGBP27.29-8.8-17.234.7add to basket
1156[+]chartHarcourt Life BlackRock Institutional EUR Liquid Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMoney MarketEUR9.83-0.4-0.7-1.5add to basket
1157[+]chartHarcourt Life BlackRock Institutional USD Liquid IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignMoney MarketUSD12.740.40.60.4add to basket
1158[+]chartHarcourt Life BlackRock UK Absolute Alpha Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP11.31-0.11.912.1add to basket
1159[+]chartHarcourt Life BlackRock UK Port IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP26.306.412.131.6add to basket
1160[+]chartHarcourt Life BlackRock US Opportunities IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP47.34-3.97.641.2add to basket
1161[+]chartHarcourt Life BNY Mellon Global Bond Int S3 EURHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestEUR13.70-5.4-8.17.9add to basket
1162[+]chartHarcourt Life F&C MM Navigator Distribution Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP15.420.97.122.0add to basket
1163[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity Asia IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP58.3711.320.267.5add to basket
1164[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity European Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP24.7011.218.147.7add to basket
1165[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity Flexible Bond IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP25.952.21.319.3add to basket
1166[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity Global Focus IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP18.852.314.150.9add to basket
1167[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity Japan IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP9.581.25.143.9add to basket
1168[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity Money Builder Dividend IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP26.32-1.71.017.9add to basket
1169[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity Moneybuilder Income Int S2Harcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP24.652.00.820.7add to basket
1170[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity Wealth Builder Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP25.452.713.142.7add to basket
1171[+]chartHarcourt Life GLG Japan CoreAlpha Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP22.19-2.114.161.1add to basket
1172[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson Active Portfolio Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP19.723.711.235.1add to basket
1173[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson Cautious Managed Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP16.961.03.49.9add to basket
1174[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson European Growth IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP63.3011.717.559.0add to basket
1175[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson European Selected Opps S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP36.087.515.236.0add to basket
1176[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson Global Property Equities Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignPropertyUSD17.2310.02.823.2add to basket
1177[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson Global Technology IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP10.6910.227.181.6add to basket
1178[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson Managed Portfolio Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP17.903.09.128.8add to basket
1179[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson Preference & Bond IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP29.364.26.319.6add to basket
1180[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson UK Property Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignPropertyGBP10.003.27.010.9add to basket
1181[+]chartHarcourt Life HSBC UK Growth & Income Int S2Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP26.922.16.620.7add to basket
1182[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Bond IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestUSD22.755.91.76.8add to basket
1183[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Perpetual Asian IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP50.5810.128.067.7add to basket
1184[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Perpetual Distribution IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP19.303.05.411.4add to basket
1185[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Perpetual Global Equity IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP25.325.719.139.9add to basket
1186[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Perpetual Income IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP59.201.03.117.5add to basket
1187[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Perpetual Managed Income Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP25.063.211.132.7add to basket
1188[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Perpetual UK Small Companies EquityHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP50.2413.526.264.0add to basket
1189[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Sterling Bond Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP23.022.83.616.7add to basket
1190[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco UK Equity Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP26.995.416.727.7add to basket
1191[+]chartHarcourt Life Investec Cautious Managed Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP20.322.08.821.5add to basket
1192[+]chartHarcourt Life Investec Global Strategic Equity Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityUSD15.2614.021.020.0add to basket
1193[+]chartHarcourt Life Investec Global Strategic Managed Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetUSD18.3510.313.519.7add to basket
1194[+]chartHarcourt Life JPM Emerging Markets Equity Int S4 USDHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityUSD20.3021.326.927.0add to basket
1195[+]chartHarcourt Life JPM Global Dynamic Int S4 EURHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityEUR16.960.011.829.0add to basket
1196[+]chartHarcourt Life JPM Global Natural Resources Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignCommodity/EnergyEUR6.93-1.910.1-8.1add to basket
1197[+]chartHarcourt Life JPM Natural Resources Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignCommodity/EnergyGBP10.25-1.112.3-2.6add to basket
1198[+]chartHarcourt Life JPM UK Equity Growth Int S2Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP30.265.811.038.1add to basket
1199[+]chartHarcourt Life Jupiter European Opportunities Int S3 GBPHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP23.129.115.837.6add to basket
1200[+]chartHarcourt Life Jupiter Merlin Growth Portfolio Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP25.451.28.636.4add to basket