Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5193 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1101[+]chartHarcourt Life Artemis US Select Int S3 GBPHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP14.8812.017.1n/aadd to basket
1102[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Asia Pacific Equity Int USDHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityUSD32.4510.925.115.4add to basket
1103[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Distribution IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP24.240.48.018.9add to basket
1104[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Emerging Mkts Equity Inc IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityUSD31.239.324.55.7add to basket
1105[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva European Equity Income IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityEUR32.05-0.115.522.5add to basket
1106[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva European Equity Int GBPHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP28.146.222.758.3add to basket
1107[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva European Property Int GBPHarcourt Life Assurance DesignPropertyGBP7.361.2-1.12.3add to basket
1108[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva European Real Estate Securities Int S2Harcourt Life Assurance DesignPropertyEUR28.382.516.627.6add to basket
1109[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Global Convertibles IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestUSD22.682.39.77.6add to basket
1110[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Global Equity Income Int GBPHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP17.295.614.440.4add to basket
1111[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Higher Income Plus IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP28.980.15.517.0add to basket
1112[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva International Index Tracking IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP24.077.614.246.6add to basket
1113[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Investors Cash Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMoney MarketGBP10.050.00.00.3add to basket
1114[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Long term European Bond IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestEUR25.272.31.014.0add to basket
1115[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Managed High Income IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP30.020.46.015.6add to basket
1116[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Multi-asset Port III IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP17.262.68.122.0add to basket
1117[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Multi-Manager 20-60% Shares IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP25.923.68.724.7add to basket
1118[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Multi-Manager 40-85% Shares IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP28.915.812.535.1add to basket
1119[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Multi-Manager Flexible IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP30.467.315.341.5add to basket
1120[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva Sterling Corporate Bond IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP26.59-0.45.014.7add to basket
1121[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva UK Equity Income IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP30.842.313.928.6add to basket
1122[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva UK Equity IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP28.003.516.535.4add to basket
1123[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva UK Growth IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP15.667.322.533.9add to basket
1124[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva UK Index Tracking IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP20.991.113.023.6add to basket
1125[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva UK Property IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignPropertyGBP18.824.97.84.6add to basket
1126[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva UK Property Int Special OfferHarcourt Life Assurance DesignPropertyGBP16.235.79.39.0add to basket
1127[+]chartHarcourt Life Aviva UK Smaller Companies IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP30.476.623.337.5add to basket
1128[+]chartHarcourt Life Baring Strategic Bond IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP25.890.12.92.0add to basket
1129[+]chartHarcourt Life BGF Emerging Europe Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityEUR9.640.814.223.1add to basket
1130[+]chartHarcourt Life BGF European Value Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityEUR18.44-1.114.625.9add to basket
1131[+]chartHarcourt Life BGF Global Dynamic Equity Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityUSD17.418.121.024.2add to basket
1132[+]chartHarcourt Life BGF United Kingdom Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP19.795.418.839.2add to basket
1133[+]chartHarcourt Life BGF World Gold Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignCommodity/EnergyUSD9.25-4.86.619.4add to basket
1134[+]chartHarcourt Life BlackRock Gold & General IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignCommodity/EnergyGBP26.76-7.3-1.136.2add to basket
1135[+]chartHarcourt Life BlackRock Institutional EUR Liquid Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMoney MarketEUR9.82-0.4-0.7-1.6add to basket
1136[+]chartHarcourt Life BlackRock Institutional USD Liquid IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignMoney MarketUSD12.760.40.70.6add to basket
1137[+]chartHarcourt Life BlackRock UK Absolute Alpha Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP11.37-0.11.411.9add to basket
1138[+]chartHarcourt Life BlackRock UK Port IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP27.234.818.535.6add to basket
1139[+]chartHarcourt Life BlackRock US Opportunities IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP49.174.46.041.0add to basket
1140[+]chartHarcourt Life BNY Mellon Global Bond Int S3 EURHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestEUR13.77-4.1-6.57.6add to basket
1141[+]chartHarcourt Life F&C MM Navigator Distribution Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP15.511.28.122.2add to basket
1142[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity Asia IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP62.8819.534.275.2add to basket
1143[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity European Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP25.327.226.149.7add to basket
1144[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity Flexible Bond IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP26.040.74.016.9add to basket
1145[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity Global Focus IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP19.456.114.850.8add to basket
1146[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity Japan IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP10.359.411.549.2add to basket
1147[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity Money Builder Dividend IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP26.01-5.44.615.8add to basket
1148[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity Moneybuilder Income Int S2Harcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP24.810.56.118.7add to basket
1149[+]chartHarcourt Life Fidelity Wealth Builder Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP26.265.215.244.6add to basket
1150[+]chartHarcourt Life GLG Japan CoreAlpha Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP23.468.510.968.1add to basket
1151[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson Active Portfolio Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP20.205.513.135.8add to basket
1152[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson Cautious Managed Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP17.03-1.05.010.1add to basket
1153[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson European Growth IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP64.267.225.757.2add to basket
1154[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson European Selected Opps S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP36.194.019.438.2add to basket
1155[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson Global Property Equities Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignPropertyUSD17.407.016.019.5add to basket
1156[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson Global Technology IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP11.7017.435.690.1add to basket
1157[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson Managed Portfolio Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP18.234.011.529.2add to basket
1158[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson Preference & Bond IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP29.441.98.619.3add to basket
1159[+]chartHarcourt Life Henderson UK Property Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignPropertyGBP10.143.46.410.2add to basket
1160[+]chartHarcourt Life HSBC UK Growth & Income Int S2Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP27.491.111.321.5add to basket
1161[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Bond IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestUSD22.612.06.17.3add to basket
1162[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Perpetual Asian IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP53.2314.434.573.9add to basket
1163[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Perpetual Distribution IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP19.420.68.711.9add to basket
1164[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Perpetual Global Equity IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP25.798.816.943.9add to basket
1165[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Perpetual Income IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP58.75-3.25.815.2add to basket
1166[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Perpetual Managed Income Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP25.303.211.933.3add to basket
1167[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Perpetual UK Small Companies EquityHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP51.275.430.069.7add to basket
1168[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco Sterling Bond Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP23.181.96.316.7add to basket
1169[+]chartHarcourt Life Invesco UK Equity Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP26.871.712.527.3add to basket
1170[+]chartHarcourt Life Investec Cautious Managed Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP20.272.15.421.7add to basket
1171[+]chartHarcourt Life Investec Global Strategic Equity Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityUSD15.9914.529.426.7add to basket
1172[+]chartHarcourt Life Investec Global Strategic Managed Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetUSD18.749.218.922.3add to basket
1173[+]chartHarcourt Life JPM Emerging Markets Equity Int S4 USDHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityUSD20.7818.841.731.2add to basket
1174[+]chartHarcourt Life JPM Global Dynamic Int S4 EURHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityEUR17.685.210.932.8add to basket
1175[+]chartHarcourt Life JPM Global Natural Resources Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignCommodity/EnergyEUR7.127.28.24.8add to basket
1176[+]chartHarcourt Life JPM Natural Resources Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignCommodity/EnergyGBP10.5810.510.811.6add to basket
1177[+]chartHarcourt Life JPM UK Equity Growth Int S2Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP30.834.316.540.1add to basket
1178[+]chartHarcourt Life Jupiter European Opportunities Int S3 GBPHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP23.134.621.937.7add to basket
1179[+]chartHarcourt Life Jupiter Merlin Growth Portfolio Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP26.375.111.938.8add to basket
1180[+]chartHarcourt Life Jupiter Merlin Income Portfolio Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP21.381.99.820.4add to basket
1181[+]chartHarcourt Life Jupiter Merlin International Balanced Int S3 GBPHarcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP17.846.711.231.0add to basket
1182[+]chartHarcourt Life Jupiter Merlin International Equities Int S3 GBPHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP21.308.113.235.9add to basket
1183[+]chartHarcourt Life Jupiter Merlin Worldwide Port Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP26.067.713.443.2add to basket
1184[+]chartHarcourt Life M&G Corporate Bond IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP30.310.25.816.1add to basket
1185[+]chartHarcourt Life M&G Global Basics Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP20.158.718.448.0add to basket
1186[+]chartHarcourt Life M&G Global Dividend Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP19.236.613.738.4add to basket
1187[+]chartHarcourt Life M&G Global Leaders Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP25.559.614.149.2add to basket
1188[+]chartHarcourt Life M&G Inflation Linked Corporate Bond Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP11.851.43.77.0add to basket
1189[+]chartHarcourt Life M&G Optimal Income Int S3Harcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP17.321.56.111.2add to basket
1190[+]chartHarcourt Life M&G UK Select IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP23.151.715.719.7add to basket
1191[+]chartHarcourt Life Morgan Stanley US Property Int S2Harcourt Life Assurance DesignPropertyUSD35.186.98.715.6add to basket
1192[+]chartHarcourt Life Newton Real Return Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignMixed AssetGBP12.37-0.73.110.0add to basket
1193[+]chartHarcourt Life Premier Income IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP28.711.913.928.4add to basket
1194[+]chartHarcourt Life Schroder Asian Alpha Plus IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP39.9016.536.763.9add to basket
1195[+]chartHarcourt Life Schroder Euro Equity IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityEUR16.733.823.737.3add to basket
1196[+]chartHarcourt Life Schroder European Equity Absolute Return Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityGBP12.11-3.8-0.91.2add to basket
1197[+]chartHarcourt Life Schroder Gilt & Fixed Interest IntHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestGBP21.98-2.32.013.0add to basket
1198[+]chartHarcourt Life Schroder Global Cities Real Estate S3 GBPHarcourt Life Assurance DesignPropertyGBP22.564.68.631.4add to basket
1199[+]chartHarcourt Life Schroder Global Corporate Bond Int S2 USDHarcourt Life Assurance DesignFixed InterestUSD20.862.36.313.1add to basket
1200[+]chartHarcourt Life Schroder Greater China Int S4Harcourt Life Assurance DesignEquityUSD21.2520.642.257.9add to basket