Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3132 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1101[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ Global Auto Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD36.398.815.3-2.2add to basket
1102[+]chartFirst Trust Nasdaq Technology Dividend Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD32.149.824.333.9add to basket
1103[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD53.9514.727.046.3add to basket
1104[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD46.0410.916.332.3add to basket
1105[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD64.6822.348.672.2add to basket
1106[+]chartFirst Trust North American Energy Infrastructure Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD25.235.113.610.8add to basket
1107[+]chartFirst Trust Nyse Arca Biotechnology Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD106.567.619.949.3add to basket
1108[+]chartFirst Trust S&P REIT Index Inc USDFirst TrustPropertyUSD23.135.83.724.8add to basket
1109[+]chartFirst Trust Small Cap Core AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD53.990.819.017.4add to basket
1110[+]chartFirst Trust Small Cap Growth AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD37.084.720.931.6add to basket
1111[+]chartFirst Trust Small Cap Value AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD33.16-2.117.37.1add to basket
1112[+]chartFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD27.2320.823.74.8add to basket
1113[+]chartFirst Trust STOXX European Select Dividend Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD13.4919.012.41.9add to basket
1114[+]chartFirst Trust Strategic Value Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD45.8611.215.435.5add to basket
1115[+]chartFirst Trust Switzerland AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD49.9324.925.820.8add to basket
1116[+]chartFirst Trust Switzerland AlphaDEX UCITS ETFFirst TrustEquityCHF22.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
1117[+]chartFirst Trust Taiwan AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD35.2214.027.710.4add to basket
1118[+]chartFirst Trust Technology AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD44.7816.635.746.9add to basket
1119[+]chartFirst Trust United Kingdom AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD37.3018.8-2.1-4.5add to basket
1120[+]chartFirst Trust United Kingdom AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc GBPFirst TrustEquityGBP22.1114.211.424.5add to basket
1121[+]chartFirst Trust US Equity Income UCITS ETF A Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD21.83-0.312.7n/aadd to basket
1122[+]chartFirst Trust US IPO Index UCITS ETF A Acc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD21.8410.516.5n/aadd to basket
1123[+]chartFirst Trust US Large Cap Core AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD40.168.718.727.6add to basket
1124[+]chartFirst Trust US Small Cap Core AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD20.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
1125[+]chartFirst Trust Utilities AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD27.927.512.528.5add to basket
1126[+]chartFirst Trust Value Line 100 Exchange-Traded Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD20.95-1.88.49.3add to basket
1127[+]chartFirst Trust Value Line Dividend Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD29.296.714.340.3add to basket
1128[+]chartFundLogic MS Scientific Beta Global Equity Factors UCITSFundLogic SASEquityUSD120.3011.813.5n/aadd to basket
1129[+]chartFundLogic MS Scientific Beta US Equity Factors UCITSFundLogic SASEquityUSD114.838.013.6n/aadd to basket
1130[+]chartGlobal X Brazil ConsumerGlobal X FundsEquityUSD13.9717.640.6-14.4add to basket
1131[+]chartGlobal X Brazil Mid CapGlobal X FundsEquityUSD9.6910.830.2-21.7add to basket
1132[+]chartGlobal X China ConsumerGlobal X FundsEquityUSD14.1116.230.37.1add to basket
1133[+]chartGlobal X China EnergyGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD10.766.012.0-23.7add to basket
1134[+]chartGlobal X China FinancialsGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.146.927.130.5add to basket
1135[+]chartGlobal X China IndustrialsGlobal X FundsEquityUSD13.824.519.325.8add to basket
1136[+]chartGlobal X China MaterialsGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD16.3212.635.617.2add to basket
1137[+]chartGlobal X Conscious Companies ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD17.329.3n/an/aadd to basket
1138[+]chartGlobal X Copper MinersGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD20.91-4.740.4-27.3add to basket
1139[+]chartGlobal X Fertilizers/Potash (SOIL)Global X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD9.428.18.8-21.0add to basket
1140[+]chartGlobal X FinTech Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD17.9316.8n/an/aadd to basket
1141[+]chartGlobal X Founder-Run Companies ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
1142[+]chartGlobal X FTSE Andean 40Global X FundsEquityUSD8.8315.320.5-19.3add to basket
1143[+]chartGlobal X FTSE Nordic RegionGlobal X FundsEquityUSD22.5725.09.9-9.4add to basket
1144[+]chartGlobal X FTSE Portugal 20 ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD11.3121.111.4-34.1add to basket
1145[+]chartGlobal X Gold Explorers ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD21.788.434.118.1add to basket
1146[+]chartGlobal X Guru Activist Index ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.128.517.5n/aadd to basket
1147[+]chartGlobal X Guru Index ETFGlobal X FundsHedgeUSD26.8212.621.29.0add to basket
1148[+]chartGlobal X Guru International Index ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD14.9511.219.7n/aadd to basket
1149[+]chartGlobal X Health & Wellness Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.473.63.1n/aadd to basket
1150[+]chartGlobal X Internet of Things Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD18.2115.6n/an/aadd to basket
1151[+]chartGlobal X JPMorgan Efficiente Index ETFGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD25.576.912.5n/aadd to basket
1152[+]chartGlobal X JPMorgan US Sector Rotator Index ETFGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD25.397.79.9n/aadd to basket
1153[+]chartGlobal X Junior MLP ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD8.094.910.5n/aadd to basket
1154[+]chartGlobal X Lithium ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD29.6623.426.814.6add to basket
1155[+]chartGlobal X Longevity Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD17.8515.114.3n/aadd to basket
1156[+]chartGlobal X Millennials Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD17.5210.316.9n/aadd to basket
1157[+]chartGlobal X MLPGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD11.212.64.3-19.0add to basket
1158[+]chartGlobal X MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD14.03-1.113.0n/aadd to basket
1159[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD30.5830.846.956.3add to basket
1160[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Colombia ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD10.0121.718.4-47.4add to basket
1161[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Greece ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD9.4722.511.4-54.6add to basket
1162[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Nigeria ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.98-0.9-45.1-71.7add to basket
1163[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Norway ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD11.9811.815.1-23.9add to basket
1164[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Pakistan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD18.9520.134.9n/aadd to basket
1165[+]chartGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD17.4018.2n/an/aadd to basket
1166[+]chartGlobal X NASDAQ China TechnologyGlobal X FundsEquityUSD25.4614.131.423.5add to basket
1167[+]chartGlobal X Next Emerging & Frontier ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD21.8316.315.6n/aadd to basket
1168[+]chartGlobal X PermanentGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD25.203.72.96.7add to basket
1169[+]chartGlobal X Robotics & Artificial Intelligence Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD18.4821.2n/an/aadd to basket
1170[+]chartGlobal X S&P 500 Catholic Values ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD29.579.817.7n/aadd to basket
1171[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Asia ex Japan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD23.866.79.3n/aadd to basket
1172[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD26.5522.814.5n/aadd to basket
1173[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Japan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD28.6810.015.9n/aadd to basket
1174[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta US ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD28.429.315.5n/aadd to basket
1175[+]chartGlobal X Silver Miners ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD35.664.65.3-0.8add to basket
1176[+]chartGlobal X Social Media IndexGlobal X FundsEquityUSD28.8225.950.064.8add to basket
1177[+]chartGlobal X Southeast Asia ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD14.9814.816.3-5.7add to basket
1178[+]chartGlobal X Super Dividend ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD21.418.411.73.4add to basket
1179[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETFGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD15.518.813.9n/aadd to basket
1180[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.9414.032.0n/aadd to basket
1181[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend REIT ETFGlobal X FundsPropertyUSD15.129.814.3n/aadd to basket
1182[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend US ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD25.356.08.9n/aadd to basket
1183[+]chartGlobal X Uranium ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD13.2115.42.1-48.6add to basket
1184[+]chartGlobal X US Infrastructure Development ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD14.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
1185[+]chartGlobal X YieldCo Index ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD11.8514.215.1n/aadd to basket
1186[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR106.26-0.21.816.7add to basket
1187[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD119.155.22.2-4.2add to basket
1188[+]chartGuggenheim Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income IIGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD6.738.414.41.6add to basket
1189[+]chartGuggenheim BRIC ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD32.4512.429.9-0.6add to basket
1190[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2017 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD22.640.51.13.4add to basket
1191[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2017 High Yield Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD25.811.43.85.5add to basket
1192[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2018 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD21.190.91.64.9add to basket
1193[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2018 High Yield Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD25.362.97.36.7add to basket
1194[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2019 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD21.191.42.06.5add to basket
1195[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2020 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD21.432.32.78.6add to basket
1196[+]chartGuggenheim Canadian Energy Income ETFGuggenheim FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD8.340.05.4-42.8add to basket
1197[+]chartGuggenheim China All-Cap ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD29.2313.130.022.7add to basket
1198[+]chartGuggenheim China Real Estate ETFGuggenheim FundsPropertyUSD24.4717.633.130.7add to basket
1199[+]chartGuggenheim China Small Cap ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD25.156.619.611.4add to basket
1200[+]chartGuggenheim China Technology ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD45.7120.639.439.2add to basket