Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3281 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1101[+]chartETHIKA Finance 2016-LU1 7%Bedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP99.55102.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
1102[+]chartFirst Trust Asia Pacific Ex-Japan AlphaDEX Acc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD30.810.69.38.6add to basket
1103[+]chartFirst Trust Australia AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD31.044.718.910.3add to basket
1104[+]chartFirst Trust BICK Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD24.756.325.93.6add to basket
1105[+]chartFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD15.4211.745.6-7.8add to basket
1106[+]chartFirst Trust Canada AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD23.43-3.25.9-32.3add to basket
1107[+]chartFirst Trust CBOE S&P 500 VIX Tail Hedge Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD25.076.07.314.2add to basket
1108[+]chartFirst Trust China AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD22.6511.423.716.0add to basket
1109[+]chartFirst Trust Consumer Discretionary AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD36.472.74.915.5add to basket
1110[+]chartFirst Trust Consumer Staples AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD46.21-0.21.629.2add to basket
1111[+]chartFirst Trust Developed Markets Ex-US AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD51.925.414.55.6add to basket
1112[+]chartFirst Trust Developed Markets ex-US Small Cap AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD36.172.313.63.9add to basket
1113[+]chartFirst Trust Dow Jones Global Select Dividend Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD24.295.413.80.6add to basket
1114[+]chartFirst Trust Dow Jones Internet Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD87.606.830.448.1add to basket
1115[+]chartFirst Trust Dow Jones Select MicroCap Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD41.8414.430.335.6add to basket
1116[+]chartFirst Trust Emerging Markets AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD22.9311.525.86.5add to basket
1117[+]chartFirst Trust Emerging Markets AlphaDEXUCITS ETF A Acc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD25.6111.125.27.9add to basket
1118[+]chartFirst Trust Emerging Markets Small Cap AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD36.0211.630.89.7add to basket
1119[+]chartFirst Trust Energy AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustCommodity/EnergyUSD14.67-4.74.2-43.6add to basket
1120[+]chartFirst Trust Europe AlphaDEX Acc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD31.757.711.6-10.6add to basket
1121[+]chartFirst Trust Eurozone AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc EURFirst TrustEquityEUR28.5014.7n/an/aadd to basket
1122[+]chartFirst Trust Financials AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD27.5012.023.030.0add to basket
1123[+]chartFirst Trust FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Markets Real Estate Index Inc USDFirst TrustPropertyUSD43.25-5.52.917.1add to basket
1124[+]chartFirst Trust Germany AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD39.394.711.6-3.1add to basket
1125[+]chartFirst Trust Germany AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc EURFirst TrustEquityEUR23.038.3n/an/aadd to basket
1126[+]chartFirst Trust Global Equity Income UCITS ETF A Acc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD45.327.616.8n/aadd to basket
1127[+]chartFirst Trust Health Care AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD62.532.214.724.8add to basket
1128[+]chartFirst Trust Hong Kong AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD36.381.018.67.4add to basket
1129[+]chartFirst Trust Industrials/Producer Durables AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD34.0514.922.718.0add to basket
1130[+]chartFirst Trust IPOX 100 INDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD57.234.816.627.6add to basket
1131[+]chartFirst Trust ISE Chindia Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD31.653.220.513.7add to basket
1132[+]chartFirst Trust ISE Cloud Computing Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD38.5313.834.246.1add to basket
1133[+]chartFirst Trust ISE Global Engineering and Construction Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD52.137.015.54.6add to basket
1134[+]chartFirst Trust ISE Global Wind Energy Index Inc USDFirst TrustCommodity/EnergyUSD12.54-6.711.87.0add to basket
1135[+]chartFirst Trust Ise Water Index Inc USDFirst TrustCommodity/EnergyUSD41.058.226.022.2add to basket
1136[+]chartFirst Trust Japan AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD51.384.013.121.8add to basket
1137[+]chartFirst Trust Japan AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc JPYFirst TrustEquityJPY2,500.3115.614.1n/aadd to basket
1138[+]chartFirst Trust Large Cap Core AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD51.439.416.625.3add to basket
1139[+]chartFirst Trust Large Cap Growth AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD52.453.310.128.3add to basket
1140[+]chartFirst Trust Large Cap Value AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD49.0514.822.022.5add to basket
1141[+]chartFirst Trust Latin America AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD20.7512.835.6-3.1add to basket
1142[+]chartFirst Trust Materials AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustCommodity/EnergyUSD37.618.221.914.1add to basket
1143[+]chartFirst Trust Mega Cap AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD29.156.913.319.7add to basket
1144[+]chartFirst Trust Mid Cap Core AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD57.918.918.715.3add to basket
1145[+]chartFirst Trust Mid Cap Growth AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD33.155.716.519.1add to basket
1146[+]chartFirst Trust Mid Cap Value AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD33.1111.119.911.6add to basket
1147[+]chartFirst Trust Morningstar Dividend Leaders Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD28.867.016.542.3add to basket
1148[+]chartFirst Trust Multi Asset Diversified Income Index Inc USDFirst TrustMixed AssetUSD19.333.310.37.5add to basket
1149[+]chartFirst Trust Multi Cap Growth AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD55.634.514.624.5add to basket
1150[+]chartFirst Trust Multi Cap Value AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD51.3412.521.315.7add to basket
1151[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD49.6218.935.640.9add to basket
1152[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ CEA Smartphone Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD46.3612.928.637.4add to basket
1153[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Green Energy Index Inc USDFirst TrustCommodity/EnergyUSD16.599.114.1-15.7add to basket
1154[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD41.415.724.810.5add to basket
1155[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ Global Auto Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD36.589.012.1-2.9add to basket
1156[+]chartFirst Trust Nasdaq Technology Dividend Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD31.588.822.436.6add to basket
1157[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD51.4212.424.042.3add to basket
1158[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD44.499.514.630.1add to basket
1159[+]chartFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD60.0818.542.664.0add to basket
1160[+]chartFirst Trust North American Energy Infrastructure Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD25.060.121.916.2add to basket
1161[+]chartFirst Trust Nyse Arca Biotechnology Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD104.453.431.848.5add to basket
1162[+]chartFirst Trust S&P REIT Index Inc USDFirst TrustPropertyUSD22.78-6.23.029.4add to basket
1163[+]chartFirst Trust Small Cap Core AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD53.507.121.812.7add to basket
1164[+]chartFirst Trust Small Cap Growth AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD35.865.122.522.1add to basket
1165[+]chartFirst Trust Small Cap Value AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD33.548.721.35.8add to basket
1166[+]chartFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD25.18-0.310.93.6add to basket
1167[+]chartFirst Trust STOXX European Select Dividend Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD12.295.58.8-2.1add to basket
1168[+]chartFirst Trust Strategic Value Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD43.648.211.732.1add to basket
1169[+]chartFirst Trust Switzerland AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD44.638.617.29.6add to basket
1170[+]chartFirst Trust Switzerland AlphaDEX UCITS ETFFirst TrustEquityCHF21.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
1171[+]chartFirst Trust Taiwan AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD35.089.822.120.7add to basket
1172[+]chartFirst Trust Technology AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD41.8714.229.937.6add to basket
1173[+]chartFirst Trust United Kingdom AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD34.480.9-3.6-13.3add to basket
1174[+]chartFirst Trust United Kingdom AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc GBPFirst TrustEquityGBP21.025.610.516.4add to basket
1175[+]chartFirst Trust US Equity Income UCITS ETF A Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD22.109.2n/an/aadd to basket
1176[+]chartFirst Trust US IPO Index UCITS ETF A Acc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD20.985.217.1n/aadd to basket
1177[+]chartFirst Trust US Large Cap Core AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD39.1710.418.127.1add to basket
1178[+]chartFirst Trust US Small Cap Core AlphaDEX UCITS ETF A Acc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD20.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
1179[+]chartFirst Trust Utilities AlphaDEX Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD27.284.39.130.3add to basket
1180[+]chartFirst Trust Value Line 100 Exchange-Traded Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD21.342.912.213.8add to basket
1181[+]chartFirst Trust Value Line Dividend Index Inc USDFirst TrustEquityUSD29.047.816.242.8add to basket
1182[+]chartFundLogic MS Scientific Beta Global Equity Factors UCITSFundLogic SASEquityUSD115.825.111.9n/aadd to basket
1183[+]chartFundLogic MS Scientific Beta US Equity Factors UCITSFundLogic SASEquityUSD112.476.513.6n/aadd to basket
1184[+]chartGlobal X Brazil ConsumerGlobal X FundsEquityUSD13.621.439.7-10.9add to basket
1185[+]chartGlobal X Brazil Mid CapGlobal X FundsEquityUSD9.925.935.7-16.7add to basket
1186[+]chartGlobal X China ConsumerGlobal X FundsEquityUSD13.248.121.9-1.7add to basket
1187[+]chartGlobal X China EnergyGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD10.824.411.3-19.2add to basket
1188[+]chartGlobal X China FinancialsGlobal X FundsEquityUSD14.39-0.416.927.7add to basket
1189[+]chartGlobal X China IndustrialsGlobal X FundsEquityUSD14.2313.921.827.1add to basket
1190[+]chartGlobal X China MaterialsGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD16.2920.132.318.1add to basket
1191[+]chartGlobal X Conscious Companies ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD16.708.8n/an/aadd to basket
1192[+]chartGlobal X Copper MinersGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD22.1233.354.4-15.4add to basket
1193[+]chartGlobal X Fertilizers/Potash (SOIL)Global X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD9.216.64.7-20.7add to basket
1194[+]chartGlobal X FinTech Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD16.004.0n/an/aadd to basket
1195[+]chartGlobal X Founder-Run Companies ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD14.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
1196[+]chartGlobal X FTSE Andean 40Global X FundsEquityUSD8.578.319.0-18.1add to basket
1197[+]chartGlobal X FTSE Nordic RegionGlobal X FundsEquityUSD20.403.52.9-15.3add to basket
1198[+]chartGlobal X FTSE Portugal 20 ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD9.820.2-2.4-45.3add to basket
1199[+]chartGlobal X Gold Explorers ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD24.05n/a5.0-16.3add to basket
1200[+]chartGlobal X Guru Activist Index ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD14.427.5n/an/aadd to basket