Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3429 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1101[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD31.70-0.28.343.1add to basket
1102[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Colombia ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD10.478.88.3-10.6add to basket
1103[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Greece ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD9.5710.72.2-20.0add to basket
1104[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Nigeria ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD23.3010.849.8-40.0add to basket
1105[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Norway ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD14.5313.728.313.4add to basket
1106[+]chartGlobal X MSCI Pakistan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD11.77-8.1-29.7n/aadd to basket
1107[+]chartGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD18.147.112.8n/aadd to basket
1108[+]chartGlobal X NASDAQ China TechnologyGlobal X FundsEquityUSD30.00-2.022.59.1add to basket
1109[+]chartGlobal X Next Emerging & Frontier ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD23.171.410.5n/aadd to basket
1110[+]chartGlobal X Robotics & Artificial Intelligence Thematic ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD23.49-2.530.9n/aadd to basket
1111[+]chartGlobal X S&P 500 Catholic Values ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD33.606.517.6n/aadd to basket
1112[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Asia ex Japan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD25.823.614.2n/aadd to basket
1113[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD28.426.614.9n/aadd to basket
1114[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta Japan ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD31.483.415.2n/aadd to basket
1115[+]chartGlobal X Scientific Beta US ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD31.435.315.0n/aadd to basket
1116[+]chartGlobal X Silver Miners ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD30.64-0.8-14.65.9add to basket
1117[+]chartGlobal X Social Media IndexGlobal X FundsEquityUSD34.343.422.370.1add to basket
1118[+]chartGlobal X Southeast Asia ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD17.158.118.112.2add to basket
1119[+]chartGlobal X Super Dividend ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD20.791.45.56.4add to basket
1120[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETFGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD14.71-0.43.0n/aadd to basket
1121[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD15.46-0.1-0.1n/aadd to basket
1122[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend REIT ETFGlobal X FundsPropertyUSD14.650.57.3n/aadd to basket
1123[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend US ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD24.29-0.42.7n/aadd to basket
1124[+]chartGlobal X Uranium ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD13.740.26.0-38.3add to basket
1125[+]chartGlobal X US Infrastructure Development ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD16.678.919.3n/aadd to basket
1126[+]chartGlobal X US Preferred ETFGlobal X FundsFixed InterestUSD23.93-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
1127[+]chartGlobal X YieldCo Index ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD11.75-3.15.0n/aadd to basket
1128[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR103.230.1-3.50.3add to basket
1129[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD121.730.22.24.1add to basket
1130[+]chartGuggenheim Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income IIGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD6.37-0.82.11.0add to basket
1131[+]chartGuggenheim BRIC ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD38.233.223.626.7add to basket
1132[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2018 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD21.120.40.93.9add to basket
1133[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2018 High Yield Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD25.121.32.38.4add to basket
1134[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2019 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD20.950.00.44.6add to basket
1135[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2020 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD20.99-0.6-0.34.8add to basket
1136[+]chartGuggenheim Canadian Energy Income ETFGuggenheim FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD7.77-4.9-2.6-23.8add to basket
1137[+]chartGuggenheim China All-Cap ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD35.191.026.515.6add to basket
1138[+]chartGuggenheim China Real Estate ETFGuggenheim FundsPropertyUSD29.546.332.733.9add to basket
1139[+]chartGuggenheim China Small Cap ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD30.746.629.20.5add to basket
1140[+]chartGuggenheim China Technology ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD57.98-8.431.234.5add to basket
1141[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares Australian DollarGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD75.21-0.11.9-3.5add to basket
1142[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares British Pound SterlingGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD130.821.93.3-15.0add to basket
1143[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares Canadian DollarGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD76.66-0.45.5-6.4add to basket
1144[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares Chinese RenminbiGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD77.044.17.9-3.3add to basket
1145[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares EuroGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD113.05-0.54.91.2add to basket
1146[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares Japanese YenGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD86.531.1-0.16.7add to basket
1147[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares Swedish KronaGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD108.14-4.2-1.4-10.1add to basket
1148[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares Swiss FrancGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD94.05-1.4-3.2-10.9add to basket
1149[+]chartGuggenheim Defensive Equity ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD46.623.914.127.5add to basket
1150[+]chartGuggenheim Enhanced Ultra-Short Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD50.150.71.64.5add to basket
1151[+]chartGuggenheim Frontier Markets ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD16.1913.624.929.3add to basket
1152[+]chartGuggenheim Insider Sentiment ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD63.414.919.129.8add to basket
1153[+]chartGuggenheim International Multi-Asset Income ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD17.071.66.49.0add to basket
1154[+]chartGuggenheim Mid-Cap Core ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD65.131.913.530.9add to basket
1155[+]chartGuggenheim MSCI Emerging markets Equal WeightGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD35.637.816.010.7add to basket
1156[+]chartGuggenheim Multi-Asset Income ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD21.661.810.210.1add to basket
1157[+]chartGuggenheim Raymond James SB-1 Equity ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD43.655.911.020.4add to basket
1158[+]chartGuggenheim Russell 2000 Equal Weight ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD54.934.715.521.7add to basket
1159[+]chartGuggenheim Russell MidCap Equal Weight ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD63.613.310.923.3add to basket
1160[+]chartGuggenheim Russell Top 50 Mega CapGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD188.324.014.236.3add to basket
1161[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer DiscretionaryGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD100.077.011.913.9add to basket
1162[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD126.831.22.822.5add to basket
1163[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSD55.122.42.2-16.8add to basket
1164[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD100.283.813.026.5add to basket
1165[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Financial ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD44.096.521.12.3add to basket
1166[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Health Care ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD179.232.610.314.8add to basket
1167[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Industrials ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD119.947.717.536.1add to basket
1168[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Materials ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSD107.861.915.623.8add to basket
1169[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD151.155.423.564.4add to basket
1170[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD83.21-5.41.923.2add to basket
1171[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Pure Growth ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD109.955.520.433.0add to basket
1172[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Pure Value ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD65.564.916.424.4add to basket
1173[+]chartGuggenheim S&P Global Dividend Opportunities Index ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD10.960.86.32.7add to basket
1174[+]chartGuggenheim S&P Global Water Index ETFGuggenheim FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD33.99-1.98.419.2add to basket
1175[+]chartGuggenheim S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD157.955.216.819.6add to basket
1176[+]chartGuggenheim S&P MidCap 400 Pure Value ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD66.692.012.222.0add to basket
1177[+]chartGuggenheim S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Growth ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD116.085.918.431.9add to basket
1178[+]chartGuggenheim S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD71.952.113.512.2add to basket
1179[+]chartGuggenheim Shipping ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD10.63-3.0-4.6-35.4add to basket
1180[+]chartGuggenheim Solar ETFGuggenheim FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD24.843.242.5-43.8add to basket
1181[+]chartGuggenheim Spin-Off ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD53.655.817.917.0add to basket
1182[+]chartGuggenheim Timber ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD32.978.324.929.3add to basket
1183[+]chartGuggenheim Wilshire Micro-Cap ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD34.265.115.728.8add to basket
1184[+]chartGuggenheim Wilshire US REIT ETFGuggenheim FundsPropertyUSD43.43-7.7-2.96.3add to basket
1185[+]chartHaitong CSI300 Index ETF HKDHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKD17.53-1.024.5-15.1add to basket
1186[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BEARHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK58.71-8.5-10.8-32.8add to basket
1187[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BEAR 2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK48.50-11.2-14.1-43.1add to basket
1188[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BULLHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK379.155.25.714.0add to basket
1189[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BULL 2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK723.246.67.114.8add to basket
1190[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT HogutdelandeHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK118.788.111.6n/aadd to basket
1191[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Nordic 30Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEUR11.663.33.03.8add to basket
1192[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT ObligationHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEK101.810.10.3n/aadd to basket
1193[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX Bear ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK30.44-23.0-40.8-58.7add to basket
1194[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX Bull ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK199.6024.756.863.5add to basket
1195[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK79.2512.927.838.1add to basket
1196[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OMXS30Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK195.023.74.311.8add to basket
1197[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OMXSBHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK459.186.16.814.8add to basket
1198[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT RavarorHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEK172.0017.028.0n/aadd to basket
1199[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Svenska SmabolagHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK149.948.85.8n/aadd to basket
1200[+]chartHang Seng China Enterprises IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD124.767.825.5-1.9add to basket