Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3317 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1101[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETFGlobal X FundsMixed AssetUSD14.751.75.4n/aadd to basket
1102[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD17.257.210.0n/aadd to basket
1103[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend REIT ETFGlobal X FundsPropertyUSD14.410.67.4n/aadd to basket
1104[+]chartGlobal X SuperDividend US ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD24.703.35.5n/aadd to basket
1105[+]chartGlobal X Uranium ETFGlobal X FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD13.543.7-23.1-34.7add to basket
1106[+]chartGlobal X US Infrastructure Development ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD16.6517.9n/an/aadd to basket
1107[+]chartGlobal X US Preferred ETFGlobal X FundsFixed InterestUSD23.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
1108[+]chartGlobal X YieldCo Index ETFGlobal X FundsEquityUSD11.75-2.210.7n/aadd to basket
1109[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR102.41-0.6-7.2-0.7add to basket
1110[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD127.816.08.68.6add to basket
1111[+]chartGuggenheim Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income IIGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD6.480.01.75.2add to basket
1112[+]chartGuggenheim BRIC ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD39.5715.825.837.1add to basket
1113[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2018 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD21.130.51.24.7add to basket
1114[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2018 High Yield Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD25.121.32.910.2add to basket
1115[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2019 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD20.99-0.10.95.2add to basket
1116[+]chartGuggenheim BulletShares 2020 Corporate Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD21.07-0.71.06.0add to basket
1117[+]chartGuggenheim Canadian Energy Income ETFGuggenheim FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD7.75-0.5-11.2-24.8add to basket
1118[+]chartGuggenheim China All-Cap ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD36.7517.136.540.8add to basket
1119[+]chartGuggenheim China Real Estate ETFGuggenheim FundsPropertyUSD29.7418.344.655.8add to basket
1120[+]chartGuggenheim China Small Cap ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD30.5416.227.433.5add to basket
1121[+]chartGuggenheim China Technology ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD62.0819.253.479.1add to basket
1122[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares Australian DollarGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD79.281.94.86.9add to basket
1123[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares British Pound SterlingGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD136.428.913.0-8.7add to basket
1124[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares Canadian DollarGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD78.661.34.0-1.1add to basket
1125[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares Chinese RenminbiGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD78.006.38.6-1.6add to basket
1126[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares EuroGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD119.805.915.77.0add to basket
1127[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares Japanese YenGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD90.434.26.310.6add to basket
1128[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares Swedish KronaGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD119.521.211.03.1add to basket
1129[+]chartGuggenheim CurrencyShares Swiss FrancGuggenheim InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD101.834.88.2-1.7add to basket
1130[+]chartGuggenheim Defensive Equity ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD47.2110.717.930.2add to basket
1131[+]chartGuggenheim Enhanced Ultra-Short Bond ETFGuggenheim FundsFixed InterestUSD50.201.01.84.7add to basket
1132[+]chartGuggenheim Frontier Markets ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD15.6514.328.625.6add to basket
1133[+]chartGuggenheim Insider Sentiment ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD63.2111.823.233.7add to basket
1134[+]chartGuggenheim International Multi-Asset Income ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD17.597.113.316.3add to basket
1135[+]chartGuggenheim Mid-Cap Core ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD65.738.114.835.3add to basket
1136[+]chartGuggenheim MSCI Emerging markets Equal WeightGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD36.2710.122.915.3add to basket
1137[+]chartGuggenheim Multi-Asset Income ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD22.368.911.811.7add to basket
1138[+]chartGuggenheim Raymond James SB-1 Equity ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD43.9813.09.827.3add to basket
1139[+]chartGuggenheim Russell 2000 Equal Weight ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD54.4313.79.023.0add to basket
1140[+]chartGuggenheim Russell MidCap Equal Weight ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD63.9910.28.527.0add to basket
1141[+]chartGuggenheim Russell Top 50 Mega CapGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD195.1512.120.343.4add to basket
1142[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer DiscretionaryGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD102.9013.814.318.1add to basket
1143[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD132.615.58.530.1add to basket
1144[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSD54.1811.4-9.0-18.1add to basket
1145[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD102.1610.614.430.5add to basket
1146[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Financial ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD45.3713.618.55.6add to basket
1147[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Health Care ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD185.949.118.427.0add to basket
1148[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Industrials ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD122.2614.517.140.1add to basket
1149[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Materials ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSD111.4912.517.629.3add to basket
1150[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD152.6317.731.269.6add to basket
1151[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD82.19-6.62.618.3add to basket
1152[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Pure Growth ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD110.9214.626.537.4add to basket
1153[+]chartGuggenheim S&P 500 Pure Value ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD67.1112.913.127.9add to basket
1154[+]chartGuggenheim S&P Global Dividend Opportunities Index ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD11.384.312.79.0add to basket
1155[+]chartGuggenheim S&P Global Water Index ETFGuggenheim FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD34.054.015.527.9add to basket
1156[+]chartGuggenheim S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD159.5314.018.627.2add to basket
1157[+]chartGuggenheim S&P MidCap 400 Pure Value ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD68.1011.08.528.4add to basket
1158[+]chartGuggenheim S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Growth ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD114.7511.814.537.6add to basket
1159[+]chartGuggenheim S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value ETFGuggenheim InvestmentsEquityUSD71.8216.70.916.4add to basket
1160[+]chartGuggenheim Shipping ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD11.41-0.5-3.8-25.1add to basket
1161[+]chartGuggenheim Solar ETFGuggenheim FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD24.7616.537.0-30.4add to basket
1162[+]chartGuggenheim Spin-Off ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD53.6310.518.020.8add to basket
1163[+]chartGuggenheim Timber ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD32.4114.523.631.0add to basket
1164[+]chartGuggenheim Wilshire Micro-Cap ETFGuggenheim FundsEquityUSD33.7413.614.031.3add to basket
1165[+]chartGuggenheim Wilshire US REIT ETFGuggenheim FundsPropertyUSD43.00-7.0-6.00.2add to basket
1166[+]chartHaitong CSI300 Index ETF HKDHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKD17.9513.425.314.6add to basket
1167[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BEARHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK66.81-3.4-7.2-26.4add to basket
1168[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BEAR 2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK57.64-4.6-9.4-35.9add to basket
1169[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BULLHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK339.960.72.54.4add to basket
1170[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BULL 2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK626.480.83.02.0add to basket
1171[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT HogutdelandeHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK109.644.9n/an/aadd to basket
1172[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Nordic 30Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEUR11.29-1.85.110.2add to basket
1173[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT ObligationHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEK101.010.00.3n/aadd to basket
1174[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX Bear ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK37.75-20.4-31.6-53.5add to basket
1175[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX Bull ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK164.6421.736.445.3add to basket
1176[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBX ETFHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK71.4711.318.930.1add to basket
1177[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OMXS30Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK181.060.72.35.6add to basket
1178[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OMXSBHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK424.282.35.18.4add to basket
1179[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT RavarorHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEK143.5011.60.5n/aadd to basket
1180[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Svenska SmabolagHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK137.970.53.3n/aadd to basket
1181[+]chartHang Seng FTSE China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD213.3615.827.721.5add to basket
1182[+]chartHang Seng H Share IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD123.8014.822.213.4add to basket
1183[+]chartHang Seng Index ETFHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD31.0212.430.741.7add to basket
1184[+]chartHang Seng RMB GoldHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUnknown24.613.55.32.5add to basket
1185[+]chartHarvest MSCI China A 50 Index ETF RMBHarvest Global Investments LtdEquityCNY15.3518.036.950.5add to basket
1186[+]chartHarvest MSCI China A Index ETF RMBHarvest Global Investments LtdEquityCNY13.560.95.411.1add to basket
1187[+]chartHS China A Industry Top Index RMBHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUnknown50.4218.140.061.1add to basket
1188[+]chartHSBC ABF Hong Kong Bond IndexHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestHKD97.47-1.00.21.4add to basket
1189[+]chartHSBC Amanah Saudi 20 ETFHSBC Saudi Arabia LtdEquitySAR29.322.44.9-6.8add to basket
1190[+]chartHSBC ESI Worldwide Equity UCITS ETF A NAV EURHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityEUR14.334.02.617.3add to basket
1191[+]chartHSBC Euro Stoxx 50 X EURHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityEUR35.05-2.25.38.2add to basket
1192[+]chartHSBC FTSE 100HSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP71.56-1.43.217.8add to basket
1193[+]chartHSBC FTSE 250HSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP18.74-0.67.024.0add to basket
1194[+]chartHSBC FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)PropertyGBP15.77-10.0-8.615.5add to basket
1195[+]chartHSBC MSCI AC Far East Exjapan UCITS ETF NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP35.043.216.745.3add to basket
1196[+]chartHSBC MSCI Brazil USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD22.7219.817.039.8add to basket
1197[+]chartHSBC MSCI Canada NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP12.13-3.5-7.518.6add to basket
1198[+]chartHSBC MSCI China USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD9.4319.345.243.6add to basket
1199[+]chartHSBC MSCI EM Far East NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP36.514.518.850.4add to basket
1200[+]chartHSBC MSCI EM Latin America USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD30.9811.418.623.9add to basket