Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3429 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1201[+]chartHang Seng FTSE China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD217.837.629.57.3add to basket
1202[+]chartHang Seng Index ETFHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD31.717.227.529.5add to basket
1203[+]chartHang Seng RMB GoldHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUnknown23.72-0.60.1-0.5add to basket
1204[+]chartHarvest MSCI China A 50 Index ETF RMBHarvest Global Investments LtdEquityCNY14.72-4.528.817.0add to basket
1205[+]chartHarvest MSCI China A Index ETF RMBHarvest Global Investments LtdEquityCNY13.45-6.68.5-18.8add to basket
1206[+]chartHS China A Industry Top Index RMBHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUnknown47.85-4.525.915.4add to basket
1207[+]chartHSBC ABF Hong Kong Bond IndexHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestHKD95.92-2.2-4.0-0.5add to basket
1208[+]chartHSBC Amanah Saudi 20 ETFHSBC Saudi Arabia LtdEquitySAR31.7614.213.0-6.0add to basket
1209[+]chartHSBC ESI Worldwide Equity UCITS ETF A NAV EURHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityEUR14.935.18.115.9add to basket
1210[+]chartHSBC Euro Stoxx 50 X EURHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityEUR37.693.64.210.2add to basket
1211[+]chartHSBC FTSE 100HSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP78.189.410.627.0add to basket
1212[+]chartHSBC FTSE 250HSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP20.177.99.625.3add to basket
1213[+]chartHSBC FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)PropertyGBP16.74-3.50.323.2add to basket
1214[+]chartHSBC MSCI AC Far East Exjapan UCITS ETF NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP36.29-0.116.741.0add to basket
1215[+]chartHSBC MSCI Brazil USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD19.881.621.918.5add to basket
1216[+]chartHSBC MSCI Canada NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP13.080.211.224.9add to basket
1217[+]chartHSBC MSCI China USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD9.304.234.920.3add to basket
1218[+]chartHSBC MSCI EM Far East NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP37.58-0.817.542.8add to basket
1219[+]chartHSBC MSCI EM Latin America USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD27.520.413.87.4add to basket
1220[+]chartHSBC MSCI Emerging Markets NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP8.57-0.914.034.7add to basket
1221[+]chartHSBC MSCI Europe NAV EURHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityEUR13.725.75.28.4add to basket
1222[+]chartHSBC MSCI Indonesia USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD76.73-11.3-6.11.2add to basket
1223[+]chartHSBC MSCI Japan NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP26.052.013.139.8add to basket
1224[+]chartHSBC MSCI Korea USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD54.59-2.614.232.8add to basket
1225[+]chartHSBC MSCI Malaysia NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP29.8910.611.112.5add to basket
1226[+]chartHSBC MSCI Mexico Capped USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD34.34-7.1-7.4-19.5add to basket
1227[+]chartHSBC MSCI Pacific Ex Japan USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD14.174.613.715.2add to basket
1228[+]chartHSBC MSCI Russia Capped NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP7.757.317.642.5add to basket
1229[+]chartHSBC MSCI South Africa USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD55.454.412.92.4add to basket
1230[+]chartHSBC MSCI Taiwan NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP28.14-2.76.642.2add to basket
1231[+]chartHSBC MSCI Turkey USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD3.15-16.6-14.0-31.8add to basket
1232[+]chartHSBC MSCI USA USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD26.066.216.731.7add to basket
1233[+]chartHSBC MSCI World NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP15.693.411.244.7add to basket
1234[+]chartHSBC S&P 500 USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD27.366.316.833.0add to basket
1235[+]chartHSBC Worldwide Equity UCITS ETF A NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP14.502.310.542.4add to basket
1236[+]chartHull Tactical ETFExchange Traded Concepts LLCHedgeUSD26.962.69.0n/aadd to basket
1237[+]chartICBC CSOP S&P New China Sectors ETFCSOP Asset Management LimitedEquityHKD78.782.335.6n/aadd to basket
1238[+]chartICBCCS WisdomTree S&P China 500 UCITS ETF B USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD14.291.930.9n/aadd to basket
1239[+]chartIDBI Gold Exchange TradedIDBICommodity/EnergyINR2,938.625.16.49.0add to basket
1240[+]chartIII Credit Opportunities Seed SeriesIII Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD2,348.163.78.521.6add to basket
1241[+]chartIndexIQ Factors Sustainable Corporate Euro Bond UCITS ETF Dis EURCandriam LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR24.96-1.5n/an/aadd to basket
1242[+]chartIndexIQ Factors Sustainable EMU Equity UCITS ETF Acc EURCandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR26.564.2n/an/aadd to basket
1243[+]chartIndexIQ Factors Sustainable Europe Equity UCITS ETF Acc EURCandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR26.455.0n/an/aadd to basket
1244[+]chartIndexIQ Factors Sustainable Japan Equity UCITS ETF Acc EURCandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR27.423.4n/an/aadd to basket
1245[+]chartIndexIQ Factors Sustainable Sovereign Euro Bond UCITS ETF Dis EURCandriam LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR24.90-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
1246[+]chartiShares $ Corporate Bond Interest Rate Hedged UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD97.670.93.08.1add to basket
1247[+]chartiShares $ Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD109.98-3.7-1.57.3add to basket
1248[+]chartiShares $ Emerging Markets Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD97.99-3.0-0.49.7add to basket
1249[+]chartiShares $ Floating Rate Bond UCITS ETF Inc USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD5.021.1n/an/aadd to basket
1250[+]chartiShares $ High Yield Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USD iSharesFixed InterestUSD100.780.62.211.0add to basket
1251[+]chartiShares $ Intermediate Credit Bond UCITS ETF Inc USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD4.89-2.0-1.1n/aadd to basket
1252[+]chartiShares $ Short Duration Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD99.31-0.6-0.13.4add to basket
1253[+]chartiShares $ Short Duration High Yield Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD93.971.82.810.7add to basket
1254[+]chartiShares $ TIPS 0-5 UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD4.900.20.5n/aadd to basket
1255[+]chartiShares $ TIPS UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD201.90-1.2-0.23.7add to basket
1256[+]chartiShares $ Treasury Bond 1-3yr UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD130.14-0.4-0.50.6add to basket
1257[+]chartiShares $ Treasury Bond 20 + yr UCITS ETFs CHFiSharesFixed InterestCHF4.41-5.3-0.813.7add to basket
1258[+]chartiShares $ Treasury Bond 7-10yr UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD185.05-4.1-4.00.3add to basket
1259[+]chartiShares $ Ultrashort Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD100.640.81.63.6add to basket
1260[+]chartiShares £ Corporate Bond 0-5yr UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP105.190.20.46.6add to basket
1261[+]chartiShares £ Corporate Bond ex-Financials UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP124.81-0.6-1.213.7add to basket
1262[+]chartiShares £ Index-Linked Gilts UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP17.16-2.6-4.920.1add to basket
1263[+]chartiShares £ Ultrashort Bond UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP100.480.30.62.2add to basket
1264[+]chartiShares € High Yield Corp Bond UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR105.03-0.12.29.2add to basket
1265[+]chartiShares 10+ Year Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD57.69-5.2-0.711.1add to basket
1266[+]chartiShares 1-10 Year Laddered Corporate Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD18.45-1.2-2.43.3add to basket
1267[+]chartiShares 1-10 Year Laddered Government Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD18.14-1.3-2.81.2add to basket
1268[+]chartiShares 1-5 Year Laddered Corporate Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD18.32-0.5-1.12.4add to basket
1269[+]chartiShares 1-5 Year Laddered Government Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD17.76-0.6-1.60.6add to basket
1270[+]chartiShares 2018 AMT-Free Municipal TermBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD25.400.40.62.9add to basket
1271[+]chartiShares Aaa A Rated Corporate BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD50.15-3.1-1.35.9add to basket
1272[+]chartiShares Advantaged Short Duration High Income CAD-HedgedBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD17.840.51.55.2add to basket
1273[+]chartiShares Advantaged U.S. High Yield Bond Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD18.55-0.60.85.1add to basket
1274[+]chartiShares AEX UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR57.297.211.026.1add to basket
1275[+]chartiShares Ageing Population UCITS ETF GBPiSharesEquityGBP4.624.411.6n/aadd to basket
1276[+]chartiShares Agribusiness UCITS ETF USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD34.433.613.910.2add to basket
1277[+]chartiShares Asia Pacific Dividend UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD29.01-0.94.06.9add to basket
1278[+]chartiShares Asia Property Yield UCITS ETF USDiSharesPropertyUSD27.504.38.511.5add to basket
1279[+]chartiShares Asia/Pacific Dividend 30 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD46.87-0.94.06.6add to basket
1280[+]chartiShares ATX UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR35.8136.895.715.139.2add to basket
1281[+]chartiShares Automation & Robotics UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD7.822.429.5n/aadd to basket
1282[+]chartiShares Balanced Growth Core PortfolioBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdMixed AssetUSD21.343.07.618.7add to basket
1283[+]chartiShares Balanced Income Core PortfolioBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdMixed AssetUSD21.74-0.11.99.7add to basket
1284[+]chartiShares Barclays 0-5 Year TIPS BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD99.420.20.52.8add to basket
1285[+]chartiShares Barclays 10-20 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD128.08-5.2-4.31.2add to basket
1286[+]chartiShares Barclays 1-3 Year Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD103.54-0.30.12.7add to basket
1287[+]chartiShares Barclays 1-3 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD83.16-0.5-0.50.5add to basket
1288[+]chartiShares Barclays 20+ Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD117.02-6.0-2.75.4add to basket
1289[+]chartiShares Barclays 3-7 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD118.95-2.3-2.40.7add to basket
1290[+]chartiShares Barclays 7-10 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD100.73-4.1-4.00.3add to basket
1291[+]chartiShares Barclays Agency BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD110.69-1.3-0.82.0add to basket
1292[+]chartiShares Barclays CMBS BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD49.58-2.4-1.53.1add to basket
1293[+]chartiShares Barclays Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD106.59-3.0-1.06.1add to basket
1294[+]chartiShares Barclays GNMA BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD48.03-2.2-1.80.9add to basket
1295[+]chartiShares Barclays Government/Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD109.49-2.7-1.63.2add to basket
1296[+]chartiShares Barclays Intermediate Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD105.86-1.9-1.03.9add to basket
1297[+]chartiShares Barclays Intermediate Government/Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD107.05-1.9-1.51.8add to basket
1298[+]chartiShares Barclays MBS BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD103.14-2.1-1.51.1add to basket
1299[+]chartiShares Barclays Short Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsMoney MarketUSD110.310.61.01.5add to basket
1300[+]chartiShares Barclays TIPS Bond (TIP)BlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD111.27-1.1-0.23.6add to basket