Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1951[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Spezialrenten PAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR101.486.67.7n/aadd to basket
1952[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Substanzwerte PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR107.81-1.18.015.5add to basket
1953[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Systematik PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR68.665.410.916.8add to basket
1954[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Vermögensverwaltungsfonds IAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR112.291.22.28.5add to basket
1955[+]chartAxxion Berlin Strategie Portfolio 11Axxion S.AMixed AssetEUR123.684.49.68.5add to basket
1956[+]chartAxxion Black Ferryman World Basic TAxxion S.AEquityEUR72.12-1.72.7-14.3add to basket
1957[+]chartAxxion Celerius GI Multi Asset PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR128.004.610.518.2add to basket
1958[+]chartAxxion Celerius Tfi Multiasset PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR160.053.37.618.9add to basket
1959[+]chartAxxion Celerius VI MultiAsset PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR133.274.29.518.6add to basket
1960[+]chartAxxion Citus Multi Asset GVI PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR109.533.06.9n/aadd to basket
1961[+]chartAxxion Citus Performance Inside PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR108.924.510.4n/aadd to basket
1962[+]chartAxxion Commodity Capital Global Mining P EURAxxion S.ACommodity/EnergyEUR44.628.179.612.3add to basket
1963[+]chartAxxion Concept I Sicav w&p Europe Balanced PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR96.0499.882.13.22.2add to basket
1964[+]chartAxxion Daidalos Multi Asset BP PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR104.753.69.4n/aadd to basket
1965[+]chartAxxion Daidalos Multi Asset VIAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR120.853.08.419.5add to basket
1966[+]chartAxxion DCP 4Plus PAxxion S.AMixed AssetCHF103.544.98.6n/aadd to basket
1967[+]chartAxxion Decus Invest Balanced PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR108.893.811.1n/aadd to basket
1968[+]chartAxxion Decus Invest Multi Asset EP PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR101.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
1969[+]chartAxxion Dual Return Vision MicroFinance Local Currency P EURAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR104.760.92.3-5.9add to basket
1970[+]chartAxxion Dual Return Vision Microfinance P EURAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR134.390.21.26.0add to basket
1971[+]chartAxxion Festina Lente Opportunities A EURAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR1,402.8515.131.4n/aadd to basket
1972[+]chartAxxion First Class Global Equities PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR111.239.716.822.6add to basket
1973[+]chartAxxion Focus Prämienstrategie PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR66.884.411.918.0add to basket
1974[+]chartAxxion FORUM Family Office ValueAxxion S.AEquityEUR144.6111.416.545.7add to basket
1975[+]chartAxxion Ganador AtaraxiaAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR129.469.517.036.7add to basket
1976[+]chartAxxion Ganador CC Multi-Asset IAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR108.575.29.59.3add to basket
1977[+]chartAxxion Ganador CC Multi-Asset Spezial IAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR117.935.19.310.9add to basket
1978[+]chartAxxion Ganador Corporate Alpha AAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR98.712.23.82.8add to basket
1979[+]chartAxxion Ganador Global Strategie PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR130.593.38.48.4add to basket
1980[+]chartAxxion Ganador NovaAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR140.362.05.010.4add to basket
1981[+]chartAxxion Ganador Spirit Invest AAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR161.104.09.018.5add to basket
1982[+]chartAxxion Ganador Spirit Visom RAxxion S.AEquityEUR110.862.49.6n/aadd to basket
1983[+]chartAxxion Gerlachus Global DiversifiedAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR122.350.85.59.5add to basket
1984[+]chartAxxion Green benefit Nachhaltigkeit Plus P EURAxxion S.AEquityEUR61.04-6.5-14.9n/aadd to basket
1985[+]chartAxxion HB Rendite Global Plus PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR63.582.97.915.4add to basket
1986[+]chartAxxion HB Strategie Hartwahrungsanlagen IAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR45.630.53.68.7add to basket
1987[+]chartAxxion HB SubstanzPlus PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR63.112.34.87.3add to basket
1988[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Leopoldfonds PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR119.940.37.421.2add to basket
1989[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs G PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR116.584.07.817.4add to basket
1990[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs H PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR132.523.77.216.2add to basket
1991[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs J PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR112.023.48.217.7add to basket
1992[+]chartAxxion Kapital Ertrag Global PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR49.3349.33-1.6-1.9-2.3add to basket
1993[+]chartAxxion KR Deutsche Aktien Spezial AAxxion S.AEquityEUR137.183.28.319.5add to basket
1994[+]chartAxxion KR Übernahmeziele Europa AAxxion S.AEquityEUR108.455.57.9n/aadd to basket
1995[+]chartAxxion Meridio GCC&MENA Opportunities PAxxion S.AEquityUSD61.890.4-0.8-29.7add to basket
1996[+]chartAxxion Meridio Green Balance PAxxion S.AEquityEUR110.37-0.110.529.2add to basket
1997[+]chartAxxion Multi AquinoktiumAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR123.586.411.516.6add to basket
1998[+]chartAxxion Multi Axxion Concept BAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR33.652.28.518.1add to basket
1999[+]chartAxxion Multi IM Puls 1Axxion S.AMixed AssetEUR26.147.910.8-2.1add to basket
2000[+]chartAxxion Multi InCapital TaurusAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR74.209.913.97.3add to basket
2001[+]chartAxxion Multi KairosAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR25.1414.524.343.0add to basket
2002[+]chartAxxion Multi RCS UniversalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR146.204.410.124.8add to basket
2003[+]chartAxxion Multi RDB UniversalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR153.745.49.419.4add to basket
2004[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure 4D Asset Oszillator RAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR109.446.74.214.4add to basket
2005[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure Contiomagus PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR98.773.68.316.0add to basket
2006[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure Investtor SRI Global PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR66.106.912.119.4add to basket
2007[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure Timbercreek REIT Preferred Income Opportunity USDAxxion S.APropertyUSD101.06-2.90.1n/aadd to basket
2008[+]chartAxxion Multiwert Superfund Absolute Return BAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR3.968.87.9-9.8add to basket
2009[+]chartAxxion Nowinta Primus BalanceAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR14.155.712.729.9add to basket
2010[+]chartAxxion Nowinta Primus GlobalAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR10.718.419.333.0add to basket
2011[+]chartAxxion PARIUM Balanced PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR53.294.07.917.1add to basket
2012[+]chartAxxion PARIUM Dynamic PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR67.954.08.039.6add to basket
2013[+]chartAxxion PARIUM Relaxed PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR55.280.95.012.1add to basket
2014[+]chartAxxion PBO Global Portfolio PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR68.72-4.4-4.0-11.5add to basket
2015[+]chartAxxion PBO Trend Portfolio PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR82.234.9-0.1-12.6add to basket
2016[+]chartAxxion PBO Vermögensmandat Global PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR115.299.715.112.2add to basket
2017[+]chartAxxion PEH Empire PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR88.1291.6411.712.4-2.9add to basket
2018[+]chartAxxion PEH Inflation Linked Bonds Flexibel PAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR101.73105.80-5.2-3.61.2add to basket
2019[+]chartAxxion PEH Q EuropaAxxion S.AEquityEUR71.4774.339.413.812.2add to basket
2020[+]chartAxxion PEH Q Renten Global PAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR86.4889.94-4.3-7.8-11.0add to basket
2021[+]chartAxxion PEH Renten EvoPro PAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR97.87101.78-3.5-3.8-2.8add to basket
2022[+]chartAxxion PEH Strategie Flexibel PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR81.2984.547.43.513.3add to basket
2023[+]chartAxxion PVM Flex PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR54.4211.216.921.6add to basket
2024[+]chartAxxion Revolution ONE PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR103.512.2n/an/aadd to basket
2025[+]chartAxxion RVF Bond PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR119.29-0.30.31.4add to basket
2026[+]chartAxxion RVF Equity PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR171.935.614.031.8add to basket
2027[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest Canis AR CAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR30.953.17.52.7add to basket
2028[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest Dividendum AR BAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR29.496.69.09.7add to basket
2029[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest Helios AR BAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR49.482.510.34.6add to basket
2030[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest I Equity Protect R (D)Axxion S.AEquityEUR92.058.6n/an/aadd to basket
2031[+]chartAxxion Special Bond OpportunitiesAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR125.647.216.715.8add to basket
2032[+]chartAxxion Squad European Convictions AAxxion S.AEquityEUR167.4717.328.7n/aadd to basket
2033[+]chartAxxion Squad Growth AAxxion S.AEquityEUR395.5715.327.567.3add to basket
2034[+]chartAxxion Squad Makro NAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR155.303.78.330.9add to basket
2035[+]chartAxxion Squad Value AAxxion S.AEquityEUR394.7811.420.533.5add to basket
2036[+]chartAxxion Top Vermögen Concept ValueAxxion S.AEquityEUR11.354.312.536.5add to basket
2037[+]chartAxxion Top Vermögen SelectAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR54.775.311.316.9add to basket
2038[+]chartAxxion Tranquilo Multi Asset PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR109.183.06.98.0add to basket
2039[+]chartAxxion VALOR Bohler-Spirit High Yield Bond RAxxion S.AFixed InterestEUR99.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
2040[+]chartAxxion Vitreo ETF Global PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR54.984.311.623.9add to basket
2041[+]chartAxxion Vitreo Multi Asset PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR53.053.96.219.4add to basket
2042[+]chartAxxion von der Heydt Strategie I Defensiv AAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR121.211.04.36.1add to basket
2043[+]chartAZ Active Selection AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.6913.510.87.8add to basket
2044[+]chartAZ Active Strategy AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.081.60.2-2.5add to basket
2045[+]chartAZ Aggregate Bond Euro AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.04-3.5-1.25.4add to basket
2046[+]chartAZ American Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.9510.412.626.1add to basket
2047[+]chartAZ Asset Dynamic AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.185.94.718.2add to basket
2048[+]chartAZ Asset Plus AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.923.14.67.6add to basket
2049[+]chartAZ Asset Power AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.357.510.719.1add to basket
2050[+]chartAZ Asset Timing A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.76-1.4-2.4-5.1add to basket
2051[+]chartAZ Best Bond AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.704.36.57.0add to basket
2052[+]chartAZ Best Cedola A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.740.34.42.3add to basket
2053[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2016 Equity Options A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.752.97.18.2add to basket
2054[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2017 Equity Options A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.512.87.68.5add to basket
2055[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2018 Equity Options AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.033.17.96.7add to basket
2056[+]chartAZ Cash 12 Mesi A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.44-0.10.01.7add to basket
2057[+]chartAZ Cash Overnight A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.32-0.10.01.3add to basket
2058[+]chartAZ Cat Bond AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.310.20.70.1add to basket
2059[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Corporate Bond A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.36-0.63.06.5add to basket
2060[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic European A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.127.49.15.9add to basket
2061[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Global A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR7.017.28.813.5add to basket
2062[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Government Bond A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.76-1.50.44.9add to basket
2063[+]chartAZ Conservative AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.562.11.82.5add to basket
2064[+]chartAZ Core Brands A AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.83-2.0-2.56.1add to basket
2065[+]chartAZ Corporate Premium BAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.848.010.96.1add to basket
2066[+]chartAZ Credit AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.453.73.40.2add to basket
2067[+]chartAZ Dividend Premium A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.352.22.815.5add to basket
2068[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Asia BAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR8.637.622.654.7add to basket
2069[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Europe AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR3.329.920.913.3add to basket
2070[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Latin America AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.0110.028.210.6add to basket
2071[+]chartAZ European Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.689.714.415.8add to basket
2072[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Absolute AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.477.26.05.3add to basket
2073[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Alpha Plus BAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.680.40.52.0add to basket
2074[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Conservative AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.237.79.06.1add to basket
2075[+]chartAZ Formula Target 2015 A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.432.86.47.6add to basket
2076[+]chartAZ Global Currencies & Rates A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.713.47.79.7add to basket
2077[+]chartAZ Global Equity AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.398.813.933.0add to basket
2078[+]chartAZ Global Sukuk A IncAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.633.44.631.5add to basket
2079[+]chartAZ Hybrid Bonds A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.702.68.99.7add to basket
2080[+]chartAZ Income A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.251.30.10.0add to basket
2081[+]chartAZ Institutional Target AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.801.80.96.4add to basket
2082[+]chartAZ Lira Plus A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.651.9-0.8-0.3add to basket
2083[+]chartAZ Long Term Equity AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR8.8310.611.930.7add to basket
2084[+]chartAZ Macro Volatility A AccAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.211.0-0.2-9.3add to basket
2085[+]chartAZ Multi Asset 5 Years Global Bond B RetailAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
2086[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Asia Absolute SGD EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
2087[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Global Tactical Asset Allocation A retailAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
2088[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Renminbi Opportunities A HedgedAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.10-2.6-4.3-5.7add to basket
2089[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Romeo AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
2090[+]chartAZ Pacific Trend AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.867.014.625.2add to basket
2091[+]chartAZ Patriot A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.46-9.7-6.916.5add to basket
2092[+]chartAZ QBond AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.38-1.20.54.8add to basket
2093[+]chartAZ Qinternational A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.06-3.0-1.31.5add to basket
2094[+]chartAZ QProtection AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.12-0.5-1.0-0.4add to basket
2095[+]chartAZ QTrend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.073.02.66.0add to basket
2096[+]chartAZ Reserve Short Term Euro AAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR6.28-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
2097[+]chartAZ Short Term Global High Yield A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.401.84.16.4add to basket
2098[+]chartAZ Small Cap Europe AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.377.511.522.8add to basket
2099[+]chartAZ Solidity A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.28-1.6-1.96.1add to basket
2100[+]chartAZ StrategicTrend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.705.48.718.1add to basket