Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17457 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1951[+]chartAXA World Funds Optimal Absolute E Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR92.76-1.8-2.1-4.4add to basket
1952[+]chartAXA World Funds Optimal Income A Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR191.720.910.515.6add to basket
1953[+]chartAXA World Funds Planet Bonds A Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR101.550.10.2n/aadd to basket
1954[+]chartAXA World Funds Universal Inflation Bonds A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD96.051.63.9-3.0add to basket
1955[+]chartAXA World Funds US Corporate Bonds A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD101.611.65.1n/aadd to basket
1956[+]chartAXA World Funds US Credit Short Duration IG A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD105.630.51.73.4add to basket
1957[+]chartAXA World Funds US Dynamic High Yield Bonds A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD119.041.612.718.7add to basket
1958[+]chartAXA World Funds US High Yield Bonds A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD166.061.48.011.2add to basket
1959[+]chartAXA World Funds US Short Duration High Yield Bonds A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD104.960.93.7n/aadd to basket
1960[+]chartAxiom Obligataire RAxiom Alternative InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR1,812.751.38.78.3add to basket
1961[+]chartAxxion Absolutissimo Think Tank PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR164.944.712.615.1add to basket
1962[+]chartAxxion Absolutissimo Value Focus PAxxion S.A.EquityEUR702.0411.359.981.9add to basket
1963[+]chartAxxion Absolutissimo Xanti PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR138.180.36.614.3add to basket
1964[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest GI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR343.5039.255.685.9add to basket
1965[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest GVI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR331.1039.556.184.8add to basket
1966[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest TFI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR136.46-0.75.214.7add to basket
1967[+]chartAxxion Adelca Invest VI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR249.5412.421.036.2add to basket
1968[+]chartAxxion Adorior Multi Asset PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR158.043.313.723.6add to basket
1969[+]chartAxxion Aduno Global Invest BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR112.08116.56-1.06.37.3add to basket
1970[+]chartAxxion Adviser I Albrech & Cie Optiselect AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR6.631.213.319.9add to basket
1971[+]chartAxxion Akrobat Europa AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR266.012.919.433.6add to basket
1972[+]chartAxxion Alltrust 50 PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR120.49126.51-0.80.18.1add to basket
1973[+]chartAxxion ALTKÖNIG Dynamic EURAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR955.01-3.0n/an/aadd to basket
1974[+]chartAxxion ALTKÖNIG European Equities EURAxxion S.A.EquityEUR992.76-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
1975[+]chartAxxion ALTKÖNIG European High-Yield Equities EURAxxion S.A.EquityEUR1,016.071.2n/an/aadd to basket
1976[+]chartAxxion ALTKÖNIG US Equities USDAxxion S.A.EquityUSD1,773.708.122.139.8add to basket
1977[+]chartAxxion Ape One AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR397.306.123.958.6add to basket
1978[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Spezialrenten PAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR106.695.012.613.6add to basket
1979[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Substanzwerte PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR106.73-0.36.49.5add to basket
1980[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Systematik PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR68.50-0.27.310.3add to basket
1981[+]chartAxxion Arbor Invest Vermögensverwaltungsfonds IAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR115.582.26.68.8add to basket
1982[+]chartAxxion Black Ferryman World Basic TAxxion S.A.EquityEUR74.960.68.5-11.3add to basket
1983[+]chartAxxion Celerius GI Multi Asset PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR130.310.07.615.1add to basket
1984[+]chartAxxion Celerius Tfi Multiasset PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR166.552.57.418.3add to basket
1985[+]chartAxxion Celerius VI MultiAsset PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR135.630.26.614.6add to basket
1986[+]chartAxxion Citus Multi Asset GVI PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR110.92-0.54.0n/aadd to basket
1987[+]chartAxxion Citus Performance Inside PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR112.130.78.0n/aadd to basket
1988[+]chartAxxion Commodity Capital Global Mining P EURAxxion S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR74.5578.385.5194.5add to basket
1989[+]chartAxxion Concept I Sicav w&p Europe Balanced PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR101.11105.150.010.49.0add to basket
1990[+]chartAxxion Daidalos Multi Asset BP PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR107.050.57.4n/aadd to basket
1991[+]chartAxxion Daidalos Multi Asset VIAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR119.30-3.01.811.2add to basket
1992[+]chartAxxion DCP 4Plus PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetCHF107.162.17.2n/aadd to basket
1993[+]chartAxxion DCP Hybrid Income PAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestCHF99.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
1994[+]chartAxxion Decus Invest Balanced PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR111.330.58.2n/aadd to basket
1995[+]chartAxxion Decus Invest Multi Asset EP PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR102.550.1n/an/aadd to basket
1996[+]chartAxxion Dual Return Vision MicroFinance Local Currency P EURAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR107.911.14.5-4.8add to basket
1997[+]chartAxxion Dual Return Vision Microfinance P EURAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR135.010.30.64.6add to basket
1998[+]chartAxxion FELS Top 35+ Aktien Europa A EURAxxion S.A.EquityEUR10.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
1999[+]chartAxxion Festina Lente Opportunities A EURAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,597.997.933.2n/aadd to basket
2000[+]chartAxxion First Class Global Equities PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR115.030.910.519.8add to basket
2001[+]chartAxxion FORUM Family Office ValueAxxion S.A.EquityEUR154.221.716.056.3add to basket
2002[+]chartAxxion Ganador AtaraxiaAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR132.491.110.825.5add to basket
2003[+]chartAxxion Ganador CC Multi-Asset IAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR111.210.98.19.2add to basket
2004[+]chartAxxion Ganador CC Multi-Asset Spezial IAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR119.770.07.29.3add to basket
2005[+]chartAxxion Ganador Corporate Alpha AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.640.64.86.0add to basket
2006[+]chartAxxion Ganador Global Strategie PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR140.182.514.713.3add to basket
2007[+]chartAxxion Ganador NovaAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR141.610.04.38.4add to basket
2008[+]chartAxxion Ganador Spirit Invest AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR168.413.010.122.9add to basket
2009[+]chartAxxion Ganador Spirit Visom RAxxion S.A.EquityEUR121.334.616.1n/aadd to basket
2010[+]chartAxxion Gerlachus Global DiversifiedAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR125.410.65.710.0add to basket
2011[+]chartAxxion Green benefit Nachhaltigkeit Plus P EURAxxion S.A.EquityEUR79.2528.935.5n/aadd to basket
2012[+]chartAxxion HB Rendite Global Plus PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR64.030.24.110.7add to basket
2013[+]chartAxxion HB Strategie Hartwahrungsanlagen IAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR42.92-3.9-4.6-5.2add to basket
2014[+]chartAxxion HB SubstanzPlus PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR63.710.73.84.4add to basket
2015[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Leopoldfonds PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR122.630.96.118.4add to basket
2016[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs G PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR119.970.78.416.8add to basket
2017[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs H PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR136.482.49.018.3add to basket
2018[+]chartAxxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs J PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR117.083.410.721.6add to basket
2019[+]chartAxxion Kapital Ertrag Global PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR49.1549.15-1.3-0.2-4.3add to basket
2020[+]chartAxxion KR Deutsche Aktien Spezial AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR145.912.110.628.2add to basket
2021[+]chartAxxion KR Übernahmeziele Europa AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR108.80-2.86.6n/aadd to basket
2022[+]chartAxxion Meridio GCC&MENA Opportunities PAxxion S.A.EquityUSD57.20-4.5-4.3-37.1add to basket
2023[+]chartAxxion Meridio Green Balance PAxxion S.A.EquityEUR115.740.37.021.2add to basket
2024[+]chartAxxion Multi AquinoktiumAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR127.391.210.613.9add to basket
2025[+]chartAxxion Multi Axxion Concept BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR34.550.811.318.4add to basket
2026[+]chartAxxion Multi IM Puls 1Axxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR26.541.510.7-1.0add to basket
2027[+]chartAxxion Multi InCapital TaurusAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR78.03-0.120.116.8add to basket
2028[+]chartAxxion Multi KairosAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR27.785.625.357.6add to basket
2029[+]chartAxxion Multi RCS UniversalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR146.80-1.25.417.1add to basket
2030[+]chartAxxion Multi RDB UniversalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR156.11-0.17.014.5add to basket
2031[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure 4D Asset Oszillator RAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR110.26-2.410.08.6add to basket
2032[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure Contiomagus PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.00-0.75.013.2add to basket
2033[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure Investtor SRI Global AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR69.05-0.513.617.4add to basket
2034[+]chartAxxion Multi Structure Timbercreek REIT Preferred Income Opportunity USDAxxion S.A.PropertyUSD103.351.34.9n/aadd to basket
2035[+]chartAxxion Multiwert Superfund Absolute Return BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR4.01-1.08.4-3.8add to basket
2036[+]chartAxxion Nowinta Primus BalanceAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR14.050.46.717.2add to basket
2037[+]chartAxxion Nowinta Primus GlobalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.113.313.923.2add to basket
2038[+]chartAxxion PARIUM Balanced PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR53.90-1.15.713.4add to basket
2039[+]chartAxxion PARIUM Dynamic PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR68.73-0.24.729.9add to basket
2040[+]chartAxxion PARIUM Relaxed PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR56.280.53.210.4add to basket
2041[+]chartAxxion PBO Trend Portfolio PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR79.89-3.72.0-14.7add to basket
2042[+]chartAxxion PBO Vermögensmandat Global PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR121.740.816.018.5add to basket
2043[+]chartAxxion PEH Empire PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR88.9392.49-1.910.32.7add to basket
2044[+]chartAxxion PEH Inflation Linked Bonds Flexibel PAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR103.54107.680.81.0-0.5add to basket
2045[+]chartAxxion PEH Q EuropaAxxion S.A.EquityEUR82.3085.594.830.841.8add to basket
2046[+]chartAxxion PEH Q Renten Global PAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR79.9583.15-6.4-9.2-20.4add to basket
2047[+]chartAxxion PEH Renten EvoPro PAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR96.43100.29-1.5-2.3-7.1add to basket
2048[+]chartAxxion PEH Strategie Flexibel PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR83.3086.63-0.210.88.4add to basket
2049[+]chartAxxion PVM Flex PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR57.992.117.228.0add to basket
2050[+]chartAxxion Revolution ONE PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR106.500.49.6n/aadd to basket
2051[+]chartAxxion RVF Bond PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR118.81-0.4-0.50.1add to basket
2052[+]chartAxxion RVF Equity PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR176.440.012.025.5add to basket
2053[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest Canis AR CAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR30.85-0.94.13.3add to basket
2054[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest Dividendum AR BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR29.03-1.65.92.0add to basket
2055[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest Helios AR AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR50.970.89.16.6add to basket
2056[+]chartAxxion Smart Invest I Equity Protect R (D)Axxion S.A.EquityEUR93.13-1.912.6n/aadd to basket
2057[+]chartAxxion Special Bond OpportunitiesAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR126.232.711.216.7add to basket
2058[+]chartAxxion Squad European Convictions AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR193.357.031.692.4add to basket
2059[+]chartAxxion Squad Growth AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR447.523.530.588.4add to basket
2060[+]chartAxxion Squad Makro NAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR162.871.610.526.3add to basket
2061[+]chartAxxion Squad Value AAxxion S.A.EquityEUR434.953.723.850.3add to basket
2062[+]chartAxxion Top Vermögen Concept ValueAxxion S.A.EquityEUR11.75-1.29.033.2add to basket
2063[+]chartAxxion Top Vermögen SelectAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR56.16-0.48.215.6add to basket
2064[+]chartAxxion Tranquilo Multi Asset PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR111.010.06.18.4add to basket
2065[+]chartAxxion VALOR Bohler-Spirit High Yield Bond RAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.991.4n/an/aadd to basket
2066[+]chartAxxion VICOTORIS Strategie Portfolio 11Axxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR125.18-1.36.47.9add to basket
2067[+]chartAxxion von der Heydt Strategie I Defensiv AAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR125.711.36.08.2add to basket
2068[+]chartAyaltis Areca SICAV SIF - Azure A USDAyaltis AGHedgeUSD100.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
2069[+]chartAyaltis Areca SICAV SIF - Liquid Focus A EURAyaltis AGHedgeEUR90.39-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
2070[+]chartAyaltis Areca SICAV SIF - Value Discovery D EURAyaltis AGHedgeEUR102.490.9n/an/aadd to basket
2071[+]chartAyaltis Narrapuno SPC - Convergence SP A USDAyaltis AGHedgeUSD1,069.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
2072[+]chartAyaltis Narrapuno SPC - Spectrum SP C USDAyaltis AGHedgeUSD101.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
2073[+]chartAZ Active Selection AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.871.414.011.7add to basket
2074[+]chartAZ Active Strategy AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.10-0.52.40.7add to basket
2075[+]chartAZ Aggregate Bond Euro AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.171.01.42.4add to basket
2076[+]chartAZ American Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.810.10.75.4add to basket
2077[+]chartAZ Arbitrage A-AZAZ Fund ManagementHedgeUSD5.05-0.21.0n/aadd to basket
2078[+]chartAZ Asset Dynamic AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR3.95-4.5-0.96.3add to basket
2079[+]chartAZ Asset Plus AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.69-3.3-3.42.3add to basket
2080[+]chartAZ Asset Power AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.14-2.0-1.311.3add to basket
2081[+]chartAZ Asset Timing A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.70-1.1-2.4-5.9add to basket
2082[+]chartAZ Best Bond AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.16-6.4-9.6-4.7add to basket
2083[+]chartAZ Best Cedola A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.77-0.31.61.4add to basket
2084[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2016 Equity Options A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.800.34.55.2add to basket
2085[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2017 Equity Options A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.580.25.06.8add to basket
2086[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2018 Equity Options AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.100.45.65.7add to basket
2087[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2019 Equity Options D-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.170.13.9n/aadd to basket
2088[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2020 Equity Options D-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
2089[+]chartAZ Cash 12 Mesi B Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.541.71.93.0add to basket
2090[+]chartAZ Cash Overnight B Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.31-0.2-0.30.5add to basket
2091[+]chartAZ Cat Bond BAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.25-0.9-1.0-1.4add to basket
2092[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Corporate Bond A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.501.13.85.7add to basket
2093[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic European A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.29-1.411.511.4add to basket
2094[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Global A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR7.505.713.815.4add to basket
2095[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Government Bond A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.840.41.93.1add to basket
2096[+]chartAZ Conservative AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.47-1.1-0.8-1.5add to basket
2097[+]chartAZ Core Brands A AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.81-2.8-0.32.7add to basket
2098[+]chartAZ Credit AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.29-2.8-3.1-3.0add to basket
2099[+]chartAZ Dividend Premium A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.410.33.010.1add to basket
2100[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Asia BAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR9.247.917.641.1add to basket