Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15184 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1951[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds Multicurrency EURBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEUR91.880.80.4-10.4add to basket
1952[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds USDBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestUSD131.323.04.06.0add to basket
1953[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds Value EURBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEUR165.4410.214.121.2add to basket
1954[+]chartBASE Inv Emerging and frontier markets equity A EURBanca del Sempione SAEquityEUR96.773.33.0n/aadd to basket
1955[+]chartBASE Inv Flexible Low Risk Exposure EURBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEUR125.804.57.916.4add to basket
1956[+]chartBASE Inv Lepton EURBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEUR95.032.7-1.5n/aadd to basket
1957[+]chartBASE Inv Short Term EURBanca del Sempione SAMoney MarketEUR115.622.63.54.5add to basket
1958[+]chartBasis Vermögen RMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR121.29126.147.66.515.8add to basket
1959[+]chartBaumann and Partners Premium SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEUR68.4871.229.314.3n/aadd to basket
1960[+]chartBayernInvest Active Global Balanced TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR128.94134.105.810.017.8add to basket
1961[+]chartBayernInvest BILKU 1 EPOS ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR93.6697.416.86.75.6add to basket
1962[+]chartBayernInvest BILKU 1 OPAL ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR99.19100.43-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
1963[+]chartBayernInvest Global Flex Income ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR101.55103.583.23.82.4add to basket
1964[+]chartBayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds Balance TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR79.9083.101.82.98.8add to basket
1965[+]chartBayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds Basis TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR81.8484.30-0.1-1.25.1add to basket
1966[+]chartBayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds Dynamik TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR70.9974.543.811.129.8add to basket
1967[+]chartBayernInvest Osteuropa TNLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR87.8587.8510.823.913.5add to basket
1968[+]chartBayernInvest Short Term TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR116.52120.021.01.1-3.9add to basket
1969[+]chartBayernInvest Swiss Hedge - Twintrade D CHFBayernInvest Luxembourg SAHedgeCHF96.28101.095.15.318.8add to basket
1970[+]chartBayernInvest Total Return Corporate Bond ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR37.9039.040.0-0.30.4add to basket
1971[+]chartBB Adamant Global Generics B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD107.218.6-4.4n/aadd to basket
1972[+]chartBB Adamant Healthcare Index B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD148.3220.3n/an/aadd to basket
1973[+]chartBB African Opportunities B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR177.954.22.8-7.3add to basket
1974[+]chartBB Biotech B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD422.985.68.025.5add to basket
1975[+]chartBB Entrepreneur Europe B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR355.4722.522.526.0add to basket
1976[+]chartBB Entrepreneur Europe Small B CHFBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHF263.8123.028.745.0add to basket
1977[+]chartBB Entrepreneur Switzerland B CHFBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHF150.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
1978[+]chartBB Global Macro AB EURBellevue Asset ManagementHedgeEUR127.843.81.7n/aadd to basket
1979[+]chartBB Medtech B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR354.2413.617.372.2add to basket
1980[+]chartBBH Core Select XBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSD16.199.112.516.7add to basket
1981[+]chartBBH Global Core Select XBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSD11.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
1982[+]chartBBK Gestion IPOS FIBBK SpnMixed AssetEUR7.37-0.8-1.4-0.6add to basket
1983[+]chartBBVA Bierzo 99 De InversionesBBVA SpnMixed AssetEUR8.297.07.88.5add to basket
1984[+]chartBBVA Bonos CashBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR10.22-0.1-0.2-0.9add to basket
1985[+]chartBBVA Bonos Espana Largo PlazoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR12.471.30.66.9add to basket
1986[+]chartBBVA Bonos Plazo IIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR13.230.1-0.14.3add to basket
1987[+]chartBBVA Crecimiento Europa DiversificadoBBVA SpnEquityEUR12.9913.59.56.1add to basket
1988[+]chartBBVA Durbana DrizaBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR121.157.111.012.7add to basket
1989[+]chartBBVA Durbana Global Investment ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR110.846.57.28.9add to basket
1990[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF AmuraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR135.368.114.320.5add to basket
1991[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF BitacoraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR154.1012.817.234.4add to basket
1992[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF European AbsoluteBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEUR119.491.7-0.7-3.3add to basket
1993[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Latam Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD64.1612.511.0-19.2add to basket
1994[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Rumbo ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR119.297.19.111.4add to basket
1995[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF SextanteBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR105.943.03.84.2add to basket
1996[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Spinnnaker ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR111.513.17.514.8add to basket
1997[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Taba De Inversiones ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR112.783.92.50.4add to basket
1998[+]chartBBVA EUR Corporate Bond P EURBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEUR122.941.21.95.6add to basket
1999[+]chartBBVA Euro Cash ABBVA Invest Adv CoMoney MarketEUR99.08-0.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
2000[+]chartBBVA European Equity ABBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR125.3115.29.18.3add to basket
2001[+]chartBBVA Fon Plazo 2013BBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR12.53-0.4-0.81.8add to basket
2002[+]chartBBVA Fon Plazo 2018BBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR13.09-0.4-1.02.4add to basket
2003[+]chartBBVA Garanti Turkish Equity ABBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR87.5823.88.6n/aadd to basket
2004[+]chartBBVA Global Bond A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD112.370.40.64.5add to basket
2005[+]chartBBVA Global Equity A EURBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR195.314.410.722.6add to basket
2006[+]chartBBVA Inflation IIBBVA SpnStructured ProductsEUR12.490.30.05.7add to basket
2007[+]chartBBVA Latam Equity ABBVA Invest Adv CoEquityUSD72.127.319.2n/aadd to basket
2008[+]chartBBVA Multi Asset Moderate EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR125.004.97.07.7add to basket
2009[+]chartBBVA Multi Asset Moderate USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD117.176.97.6-1.4add to basket
2010[+]chartBBVA Multi-Asset Defensive EUR ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR99.212.43.3n/aadd to basket
2011[+]chartBBVA Multi-Asset Flexible A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD102.512.73.7-8.1add to basket
2012[+]chartBBVA Performance 2012 FIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR11.41-0.2-0.7-1.4add to basket
2013[+]chartBBVA Portfolio Strategy 33 A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD99.51-0.2-0.2n/aadd to basket
2014[+]chartBBVA Rayal InversionesBBVA SpnMixed AssetEUR4.909.411.10.6add to basket
2015[+]chartBBVA USD Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD97.320.7-1.2-5.3add to basket
2016[+]chartBBVA USD Long Term Corporate Bond A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD110.024.13.010.0add to basket
2017[+]chartBCDI Aktienfonds TMIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR107.85107.856.3n/an/aadd to basket
2018[+]chartBCEE Lux Croissance 1 ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR212.282.11.910.8add to basket
2019[+]chartBCEE Lux Equity Global Cap EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR185.303.310.934.6add to basket
2020[+]chartBCEE Lux Equity High Dividend C1 CapBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR158.118.114.535.1add to basket
2021[+]chartBCEE Lux Index US S&P 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSD125.035.111.420.9add to basket
2022[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR197.5616.215.125.2add to basket
2023[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 25Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR168.503.72.410.6add to basket
2024[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 50Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR184.157.96.815.9add to basket
2025[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 75Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR187.8612.011.320.8add to basket
2026[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension Marche MonetaireBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEUR121.13-0.3-0.6-1.5add to basket
2027[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio BalancedBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR180.101.23.616.6add to basket
2028[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio DefensiveBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR176.520.41.010.2add to basket
2029[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio DynamicBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR166.682.68.027.2add to basket
2030[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio GrowthBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR176.461.95.721.6add to basket
2031[+]chartBCEE Lux Sectors Information TechnologiesBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR91.5612.225.771.0add to basket
2032[+]chartBCEE Lux Sectors Pharma And Health CareBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR197.905.93.634.9add to basket
2033[+]chartBCEE Lux World Emerging MarketsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR126.028.624.219.3add to basket
2034[+]chartBCEE Lux World High Income ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR233.412.02.56.5add to basket
2035[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Dollars ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSD574.271.61.35.6add to basket
2036[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR278.730.1-0.36.9add to basket
2037[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Euro Fix Term 2018 ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR113.350.92.16.5add to basket
2038[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Medium Term Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR133.69-0.2-0.41.8add to basket
2039[+]chartBCEE Luxcash Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEUR231.80-0.3-0.5-0.9add to basket
2040[+]chartBCEE Luxcash US Dollars ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketUSD263.420.40.71.0add to basket
2041[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Asian Equity B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD168.2815.527.424.7add to basket
2042[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Emerging Markets Equity B EURBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEUR441.8011.515.1-0.8add to basket
2043[+]chartBCM Vitruvius European Equity B EURBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEUR309.0017.68.49.4add to basket
2044[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Greater China Equity B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD193.5323.946.926.8add to basket
2045[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Growth Opportunities B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD106.2318.429.448.7add to basket
2046[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Japanese Equity B JPYBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityJPY146.405.715.215.1add to basket
2047[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Swiss Equity B CHFBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityCHF166.3516.117.522.9add to basket
2048[+]chartBCM Vitruvius UCITS Selection B USD EURBelgrave Capital ManagementHedgeEUR108.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
2049[+]chartBCM Vitruvius US Equity B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD206.453.99.521.5add to basket
2050[+]chartBCT (Pro) China & Hong Kong EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKD0.990.9913.626.017.8add to basket
2051[+]chartBCT (Pro) European EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKD1.291.2921.218.22.3add to basket
2052[+]chartBCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR143.724.98.215.5add to basket
2053[+]chartBCV (LUX) Strategy Income (EUR)Gerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR132.63-0.10.05.4add to basket
2054[+]chartBCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR139.182.84.310.9add to basket
2055[+]chartBDL Convictions EURBDL Capital ManagementEquityEUR2,652.6116.619.335.7add to basket
2056[+]chartBDL DurandalBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEUR103.42-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
2057[+]chartBDL Rempart Europe C Acc EURBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEUR171.017.05.116.1add to basket
2058[+]chartBEA Asia Strategic Growth RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD35.1616.325.85.5add to basket
2059[+]chartBEA China A Share Equity ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD10.624.59.342.9add to basket
2060[+]chartBEA Global Bond RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD13.431.8-2.2-0.7add to basket
2061[+]chartBEA Greater China Growth RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKD196.9314.726.715.0add to basket
2062[+]chartBEA Hong Kong Dollar Bond DBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestHKD103.331.11.1n/aadd to basket
2063[+]chartBEA Hong Kong Growth RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKD237.4412.124.512.4add to basket
2064[+]chartBEA Union Investment Asia Pacific Multi Income A DisBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD10.795.88.314.7add to basket
2065[+]chartBEA Union Investment Asian Bond and Currency A Acc USDBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD22.385.210.226.7add to basket
2066[+]chartBEA Union Investment Global Equity ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKD149.2713.312.921.3add to basket
2067[+]chartBEA Union Investment Global Resources ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.8210.812.3-12.8add to basket
2068[+]chartBEA Union Investment Global Themes ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD12.4213.612.110.5add to basket
2069[+]chartBeagle FlagshipIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR125.5710.020.317.4add to basket
2070[+]chartBelfius Belgian Allocation Y AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR321.597.09.3n/aadd to basket
2071[+]chartBelfius Belgian Small & Mid Caps Y AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR422.3113.825.2n/aadd to basket
2072[+]chartBelfius Target Income 2032 Y Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR25.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
2073[+]chartBellatrix Archea Bond Selection B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR120.846.811.311.3add to basket
2074[+]chartBellatrix Archea GlobIQ B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR98.502.92.9n/aadd to basket
2075[+]chartBellatrix Harvest Investment ABellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR146.387.4n/an/aadd to basket
2076[+]chartBelmont Global Opportunity ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD87.74-2.7-3.1-4.0add to basket
2077[+]chartBelmont Global Trend ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD86.85-4.8-14.7-8.0add to basket
2078[+]chartBelos-Com-MAAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR62.616.211.218.7add to basket
2079[+]chartBelvoir Global Allocation EURIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,468.547.58.611.3add to basket
2080[+]chartBerenberg 1590 Ertrag-Universal AUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR66.8870.561.32.35.1add to basket
2081[+]chartBerenberg 1590 Flexible Allokation BUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR73.0877.1013.112.213.1add to basket
2082[+]chartBerenberg 1590 StiftungUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR48.3851.043.93.65.5add to basket
2083[+]chartBerenberg 1590 Strategie-Universal AUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR52.4255.306.26.17.3add to basket
2084[+]chartBerenberg Aktien Qualitiy & ValueUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR80.1884.1911.215.314.3add to basket
2085[+]chartBerenberg Diversified UI USDUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetUSD112.37117.995.56.54.8add to basket
2086[+]chartBerenberg Euro Corporate Bond Selection BUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR100.75105.790.41.15.4add to basket
2087[+]chartBerenberg Euro Money Market (SGB) BUniversal InvestmentMoney MarketEUR94.9395.88-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
2088[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach European Stockpicker AUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR106.04111.8716.418.712.5add to basket
2089[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach Global Stockpicker BUniversal InvestmentEquityUSD146.97155.0511.215.07.5add to basket
2090[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach Stockpicker Protect BUniversal InvestmentEquityUSD117.084.97.811.3add to basket
2091[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach US Stockpicker A EURUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR115.616.311.5n/aadd to basket
2092[+]chartBest INVEST 100LBB INVESTEquityEUR49.1451.115.314.032.7add to basket
2093[+]chartBest INVEST 30LBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR49.5851.070.93.96.1add to basket
2094[+]chartBest INVEST 50LBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR51.9053.722.47.014.4add to basket
2095[+]chartBest INVEST Bond SatelliteLBB INVESTFixed InterestEUR46.0747.45-0.21.6-2.7add to basket
2096[+]chartBest Manager Asian Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD2,750.6116.124.910.9add to basket
2097[+]chartBest Manager European Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,434.3615.814.027.4add to basket
2098[+]chartBest Manager Global Emerging Markets Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,724.1515.521.7-6.7add to basket
2099[+]chartBest Manager Natural Resources Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteCommodity/EnergyUSD1,370.844.46.0-16.9add to basket
2100[+]chartBest Manager Pacific Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityJPY150,908.007.417.524.1add to basket