Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15196 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1951[+]chartBarclays Sterling BondBarclaysFixed InterestGBP0.480.72.79.1add to basket
1952[+]chartBarclays The Dream 2Barclays Wealth ManagersEquityEUR1,171.404.519.732.7add to basket
1953[+]chartBarclays The Dream PlusBarclays Wealth ManagersEquityEUR968.36-1.611.222.7add to basket
1954[+]chartBarclays UK Balanced Plus Portfolio B DisBarclaysMixed AssetGBP1.467.614.523.8add to basket
1955[+]chartBarclays UK Balanced Portfolio B Dis GBPBarclays Bank PlcMixed AssetGBP1.426.312.120.4add to basket
1956[+]chartBarclays UK Growth Plus Portfolio B DisBarclaysMixed AssetGBP2.078.316.227.1add to basket
1957[+]chartBarclays UK Growth Portfolio B DisBarclaysMixed AssetGBP1.897.314.223.6add to basket
1958[+]chartBarclays Wealth 6yr Cashbuilder Account Issue 7BarclaysStructured ProductsGBX104.72105.720.21.38.7add to basket
1959[+]chartBarclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 10BarclaysStructured ProductsGBX106.70107.703.06.07.1add to basket
1960[+]chartBarclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 11BarclaysStructured ProductsGBX112.03113.034.09.011.2add to basket
1961[+]chartBarclays Wealth GBP Chips Returns Account (Black Series) Issue 4BarclaysStructured ProductsGBX133.68134.681.63.518.9add to basket
1962[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR13.421.73.27.1add to basket
1963[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 JPY ABarclaysMixed AssetJPY1,067.042.03.77.8add to basket
1964[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD13.803.05.411.4add to basket
1965[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 A Inc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP13.333.76.214.6add to basket
1966[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR14.443.25.211.7add to basket
1967[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 A GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP15.225.49.022.1add to basket
1968[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR17.704.97.918.8add to basket
1969[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 USD A AccBarclaysMixed AssetUSD14.866.19.922.9add to basket
1970[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP18.536.610.827.6add to basket
1971[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4 EUR A Acc EURBarclaysMixed AssetEUR20.116.09.624.2add to basket
1972[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 EUR A AccBarclaysMixed AssetEUR24.696.910.728.3add to basket
1973[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 USD A Acc USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSD21.328.112.932.4add to basket
1974[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 1 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP14.172.24.19.9add to basket
1975[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 5 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP22.487.411.931.5add to basket
1976[+]chartBarclays Wealth Target Growth Account Issue3BarclaysStructured ProductsGBX129.27130.270.82.812.5add to basket
1977[+]chartBarclays Wealth USD Chips Returns Account (Black Series) Issue 3BarclaysStructured ProductsGBX132.36133.365.311.319.7add to basket
1978[+]chartBaring ASEAN Frontiers A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD234.0920.234.127.6add to basket
1979[+]chartBaring Asia Balanced A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD37.8213.324.227.9add to basket
1980[+]chartBaring Asia Growth NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD109.3226.957.857.2add to basket
1981[+]chartBaring Australia NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD122.2310.316.017.1add to basket
1982[+]chartBaring China A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD20.8628.155.763.0add to basket
1983[+]chartBaring China Select A NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR19.6810.323.532.0add to basket
1984[+]chartBaring Dynamic Absolute Return A Acc USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD10.591.32.7n/aadd to basket
1985[+]chartBaring Eastern Europe Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD96.5218.028.652.2add to basket
1986[+]chartBaring Euro Dynamic Asset Allocation A NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetEUR13.394.69.520.2add to basket
1987[+]chartBaring Europa A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD64.5917.136.641.6add to basket
1988[+]chartBaring European Opportunities A Acc NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR15.877.019.841.6add to basket
1989[+]chartBaring Frontier Markets A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD14.1315.131.924.4add to basket
1990[+]chartBaring Global Dividend Champions CL A Acc USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD12.3311.025.7n/aadd to basket
1991[+]chartBaring Global Emerging Markets A Inc NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR36.2512.128.838.0add to basket
1992[+]chartBaring Global Leaders NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD20.8111.930.333.2add to basket
1993[+]chartBaring Global Resources Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD22.2422.219.621.5add to basket
1994[+]chartBaring Hong Kong China A Hedged NAV RMBBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUnknown9,162.6022.753.653.6add to basket
1995[+]chartBaring International Bond A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD25.673.36.60.4add to basket
1996[+]chartBaring Korea Feeder A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD27.5917.938.730.4add to basket
1997[+]chartBaring Latin America A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD36.669.320.77.0add to basket
1998[+]chartBaring Russia A Acc USDBarings International GroupEquityUSD67.7017.215.3103.5add to basket
1999[+]chartBaring US$ Reserve A NAVBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMoney MarketUSD25.420.20.2-0.6add to basket
2000[+]chartBaring World Dynamic Asset Allocation A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.607.713.914.0add to basket
2001[+]chartBarings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield Bond A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.093.37.415.2add to basket
2002[+]chartBarings Global Loan Tranche D Dis USDBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestUSD110.442.34.014.9add to basket
2003[+]chartBarry Active Value RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR99.81-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
2004[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds CHFBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestCHF114.630.81.31.0add to basket
2005[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds Multicurrency EURBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEUR92.27-0.31.3-7.0add to basket
2006[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds USDBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestUSD133.451.33.96.7add to basket
2007[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds Value EURBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEUR171.361.910.120.1add to basket
2008[+]chartBASE Inv Emerging and frontier markets equity A EURBanca del Sempione SAEquityEUR105.599.312.46.0add to basket
2009[+]chartBASE Inv Flexible Low Risk Exposure EURBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEUR129.191.74.912.9add to basket
2010[+]chartBASE Inv Lepton EURBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEUR94.84-0.31.7n/aadd to basket
2011[+]chartBASE Inv Short Term EURBanca del Sempione SAMoney MarketEUR117.430.83.24.8add to basket
2012[+]chartBasis Vermögen RMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR125.12130.123.07.713.6add to basket
2013[+]chartBaumann and Partners Premium SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEUR68.5271.261.33.812.7add to basket
2014[+]chartBayernInvest Active Global Balanced TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR132.06137.342.45.412.6add to basket
2015[+]chartBayernInvest BILKU 1 EPOS ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR93.6597.400.14.04.8add to basket
2016[+]chartBayernInvest BILKU 1 OPAL ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR97.5798.79-0.8-2.0n/aadd to basket
2017[+]chartBayernInvest Global Flex Income ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR101.05103.07-0.11.90.5add to basket
2018[+]chartBayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds Balance TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR81.8585.122.52.98.8add to basket
2019[+]chartBayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds Basis TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR82.2284.691.0-0.40.4add to basket
2020[+]chartBayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds Dynamik TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR74.6178.344.86.322.6add to basket
2021[+]chartBayernInvest Osteuropa TNLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR97.0697.0612.110.946.4add to basket
2022[+]chartBayernInvest Short Term TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR116.81120.310.00.6-2.0add to basket
2023[+]chartBayernInvest Swiss Hedge - Twintrade D CHFBayernInvest Luxembourg SAHedgeCHF91.3995.96-3.4-1.26.4add to basket
2024[+]chartBayernInvest Total Return Corporate Bond ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR38.0839.220.30.5-1.2add to basket
2025[+]chartBB Adamant Healthcare Index B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD174.4613.234.7n/aadd to basket
2026[+]chartBB African Opportunities B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR201.6310.78.1-5.2add to basket
2027[+]chartBB Biotech B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD478.585.720.21.7add to basket
2028[+]chartBB Entrepreneur Europe B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR365.853.615.834.8add to basket
2029[+]chartBB Entrepreneur Europe Small B CHFBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHF327.3222.545.8108.7add to basket
2030[+]chartBB Entrepreneur Switzerland B CHFBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHF160.927.222.3n/aadd to basket
2031[+]chartBB Global Macro AB EURBellevue Asset ManagementHedgeEUR125.62-1.60.0n/aadd to basket
2032[+]chartBB Medtech B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR374.462.413.935.5add to basket
2033[+]chartBBH Core Select XBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSD18.3410.721.130.1add to basket
2034[+]chartBBH Global Core Select XBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSD12.9810.1n/an/aadd to basket
2035[+]chartBBVA Bonos CashBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR10.19-0.2-0.5-1.1add to basket
2036[+]chartBBVA Bonos Espana Largo PlazoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR12.440.0-0.12.2add to basket
2037[+]chartBBVA Bonos Plazo IIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR13.17-0.3-0.61.1add to basket
2038[+]chartBBVA Durbana DrizaBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR120.810.43.610.1add to basket
2039[+]chartBBVA Durbana Global Investment ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR110.030.64.86.9add to basket
2040[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF AmuraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR134.041.24.013.4add to basket
2041[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF BitacoraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR164.126.013.626.3add to basket
2042[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF European AbsoluteBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEUR122.582.23.2-0.6add to basket
2043[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Latam Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD67.79-0.513.6-3.1add to basket
2044[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Rumbo ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR117.930.43.67.0add to basket
2045[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF SextanteBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR126.7416.828.23.8add to basket
2046[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Spinnnaker ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR108.83-0.5-1.25.1add to basket
2047[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Taba De Inversiones ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR113.811.23.00.6add to basket
2048[+]chartBBVA EUR Corporate Bond P EURBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEUR123.910.61.62.0add to basket
2049[+]chartBBVA Euro Cash ABBVA Invest Adv CoMoney MarketEUR98.69-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
2050[+]chartBBVA European Equity ABBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR126.132.27.59.0add to basket
2051[+]chartBBVA Fon Plazo 2013BBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR12.44-0.6-1.1-1.1add to basket
2052[+]chartBBVA Fon Plazo 2018BBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR12.98-0.7-1.3-1.3add to basket
2053[+]chartBBVA Fusion Corto Plazo V FIBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR9.90-0.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
2054[+]chartBBVA Fusion Corto Plazo VI FIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR11.38-0.2-0.4-2.1add to basket
2055[+]chartBBVA Garanti Turkish Equity ABBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR92.11-0.830.2n/aadd to basket
2056[+]chartBBVA Global Bond A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD113.321.20.93.5add to basket
2057[+]chartBBVA Global Equity A EURBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR205.895.57.916.5add to basket
2058[+]chartBBVA Inflation IIBBVA SpnStructured ProductsEUR12.44-0.2-0.51.3add to basket
2059[+]chartBBVA Latam Equity ABBVA Invest Adv CoEquityUSD83.7811.919.011.3add to basket
2060[+]chartBBVA Multi Asset Moderate EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR130.654.16.97.7add to basket
2061[+]chartBBVA Multi Asset Moderate USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD125.196.011.39.3add to basket
2062[+]chartBBVA Multi-Asset Defensive EUR ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR101.242.03.1n/aadd to basket
2063[+]chartBBVA Multi-Asset Flexible A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD105.152.53.5-3.4add to basket
2064[+]chartBBVA Portfolio Strategy 33 A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD100.630.80.9n/aadd to basket
2065[+]chartBBVA USD Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD95.54-1.4-1.0-7.1add to basket
2066[+]chartBBVA USD Long Term Corporate Bond A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD111.981.14.86.5add to basket
2067[+]chartBCDI Aktienfonds TMIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR101.69101.69-1.3-1.6n/aadd to basket
2068[+]chartBCEE Lux Croissance 1 ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR215.362.02.35.3add to basket
2069[+]chartBCEE Lux Equity Global Cap EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR195.525.26.225.3add to basket
2070[+]chartBCEE Lux Equity High Dividend C1 CapBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR164.894.48.028.6add to basket
2071[+]chartBCEE Lux Equity Low Volatility M EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR101.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
2072[+]chartBCEE Lux Equity North AmericaBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSD141.2910.616.131.1add to basket
2073[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR204.933.814.131.5add to basket
2074[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 25Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR169.831.43.16.1add to basket
2075[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 50Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR187.362.16.614.5add to basket
2076[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 75Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR193.083.010.323.1add to basket
2077[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension Marche MonetaireBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEUR120.48-0.4-0.8-1.8add to basket
2078[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio BalancedBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR183.062.01.79.8add to basket
2079[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio DefensiveBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR177.921.40.73.8add to basket
2080[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio DynamicBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR172.473.43.819.6add to basket
2081[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio GrowthBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR180.922.62.714.4add to basket
2082[+]chartBCEE Lux Sectors Information TechnologiesBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR100.509.519.552.8add to basket
2083[+]chartBCEE Lux Sectors Pharma And Health CareBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR195.48-2.31.94.3add to basket
2084[+]chartBCEE Lux World Emerging MarketsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR141.589.917.825.2add to basket
2085[+]chartBCEE Lux World High Income ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR234.150.91.32.3add to basket
2086[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Dollars ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSD574.25-0.11.12.4add to basket
2087[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR279.291.00.11.4add to basket
2088[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Euro Fix Term 2018 ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR113.27-0.10.34.4add to basket
2089[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Medium Term Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR133.06-0.2-0.8-0.8add to basket
2090[+]chartBCEE Luxcash Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEUR230.52-0.4-0.8-1.4add to basket
2091[+]chartBCEE Luxcash US Dollars ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketUSD264.380.30.71.4add to basket
2092[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Asian Equity B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD218.0821.845.858.5add to basket
2093[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Emerging Markets Equity B EURBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEUR532.0815.332.522.4add to basket
2094[+]chartBCM Vitruvius European Equity B EURBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEUR321.666.514.28.9add to basket
2095[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Greater China Equity B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD286.4231.985.568.3add to basket
2096[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Growth Opportunities B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD128.1715.739.466.7add to basket
2097[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Japanese Equity B JPYBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityJPY177.9617.722.725.4add to basket
2098[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Swiss Equity B CHFBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityCHF178.237.215.736.4add to basket
2099[+]chartBCM Vitruvius UCITS Selection B USD EURBelgrave Capital ManagementHedgeEUR113.195.23.9n/aadd to basket
2100[+]chartBCM Vitruvius US Equity B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD240.1313.820.236.0add to basket