Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.


We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.


In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.


We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.


We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.


The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.


Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.


Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.


If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5132 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1301[+]chartHIL (S2) Pictet Timber USDHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.171.2610.521.422.1add to basket
1302[+]chartHIL (S2) Pictet Water USDHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1. to basket
1303[+]chartHIL (S2) PineBridge India Equity USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1. to basket
1304[+]chartHIL (S2) Reliance Emergent India USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.780.84-18.9-25.4n/aadd to basket
1305[+]chartHIL (S2) Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced EURHansard InternationalMixed AssetEUR0.991.07-2.4-5.4n/aadd to basket
1306[+]chartHIL (S2) Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.021.10-2.5-4.8n/aadd to basket
1307[+]chartHIL (S2) Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.001.08-2.8-4.9n/aadd to basket
1308[+]chartHIL (S2) Smartfund 80% Protected Growth EURHansard InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.041.12-3.2-6.2n/aadd to basket
1309[+]chartHIL (S2) Smartfund 80% Protected Growth GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.081.16-2.4-4.7n/aadd to basket
1310[+]chartHIL (S2) Smartfund 80% Protected Growth USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.081.17-2.8-4.7n/aadd to basket
1311[+]chartHIL (S2) South East Asia BGF ASEAN LeadersHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.021.1013.725.08.2add to basket
1312[+]chartHIL (S2) Swedish Fixed Interest Nordea Swedish BondHansard InternationalFixed InterestSEK9.8110.60-0.5-0.8-6.4add to basket
1313[+]chartHIL (S2) Swedish Krona DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketSEK9.4010.15-1.1-2.2-5.3add to basket
1314[+]chartHIL (S2) Templeton Asian GrowthHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.061.15- to basket
1315[+]chartHIL (S2) Templeton GlobalHansard InternationalEquityUSD1. to basket
1316[+]chartHIL (S2) Templeton Global Income USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.991.07- to basket
1317[+]chartHIL (S2) Templeton Global Total Return USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.941.01-3.5-3.2-3.9add to basket
1318[+]chartHIL (S2) Templeton Shariah Global Equity USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1. to basket
1319[+]chartHIL (S2) Threadneedle Emerging Markets DebtHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.981.06-2.51.310.4add to basket
1320[+]chartHIL (S2) UK DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketGBP0.931.00-0.7-1.4-4.1add to basket
1321[+]chartHIL (S2) UK Equity BlackRock UKHansard InternationalEquityGBP1. to basket
1322[+]chartHIL (S2) UK Fixed Interest Fidelity Flexible BondHansard InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.121.21-2.4-1.40.6add to basket
1323[+]chartHIL (S2) UK Sterling Growth Neptune Global EquityHansard InternationalEquityGBP1.391.507.814.017.9add to basket
1324[+]chartHIL (S2) UK Sterling Managed Fidelity MoneyBuilder BalancedHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.061.15-5.7-7.9-2.7add to basket
1325[+]chartHIL (S2) US Dollar Cautious Managed BlackRockHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1. to basket
1326[+]chartHIL (S2) US Dollar DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketUSD0.921.00-0.4-1.2-4.3add to basket
1327[+]chartHIL (S2) US Dollar Managed Templeton Global BalancedHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1. to basket
1328[+]chartHIL (S2) US Fixed Interest Allianz PIMCO Total ReturnHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.931.01-4.0-1.6-3.7add to basket
1329[+]chartHIL (S2) US Momentum BlackRock US Flexible EquityHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.401.527.312.824.4add to basket
1330[+]chartHIL (S2) US Stock Market JP Morgan US ValueHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.551.676.34.710.6add to basket
1331[+]chartHIL Aberdeen Global Brazil Equity USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.321.43-3.417.5n/aadd to basket
1332[+]chartHIL Aberdeen Select Emerging Markets Bond S1 USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.081.16-1.83.413.7add to basket
1333[+]chartHIL AEON Active USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.941.02-3.1n/an/aadd to basket
1334[+]chartHIL AEON Balanced USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.951.03-2.7n/an/aadd to basket
1335[+]chartHIL AEON Cautious USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.900.98-5.2n/an/aadd to basket
1336[+]chartHIL Alquity AfricaHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.710.7613.89.8-14.9add to basket
1337[+]chartHIL Alquity Indian Subcontinent USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.521.640.719.228.2add to basket
1338[+]chartHIL Alquity Latin America USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.961.04- to basket
1339[+]chartHIL Australian Dollar DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketAUD0.140.15-0.4-0.7-1.9add to basket
1340[+]chartHIL Barings AustraliaHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.780.841.54.30.9add to basket
1341[+]chartHIL Barings EuropaHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.370.404.223.121.2add to basket
1342[+]chartHIL BlackRock Asian Dragon USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.541.678.723.231.2add to basket
1343[+]chartHIL BlackRock China USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.361.4710.227.1n/aadd to basket
1344[+]chartHIL BlackRock Continental European Flexible EquityHansard InternationalEquityEUR2.192.37-0.98.410.3add to basket
1345[+]chartHIL BlackRock Emerging Markets Flexi Dynamic Bond USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.101.191.2-0.311.2add to basket
1346[+]chartHIL BlackRock Global Equity IncomeHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.311.42-1.45.514.5add to basket
1347[+]chartHIL BlackRock New Energy USDHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1. to basket
1348[+]chartHIL BlackRock World Agriculture USDHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.021.10-0.64.2-0.1add to basket
1349[+]chartHIL BlackRock World GoldHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.440.47-15.2-16.1-1.5add to basket
1350[+]chartHIL Blackrock World MiningHansard InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.330.353.112.217.7add to basket
1351[+]chartHIL Cautious ManagedHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.340.37-2.3-3.36.1add to basket
1352[+]chartHIL CGWM Select Diversity GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.061.15-0.9-1.0n/aadd to basket
1353[+]chartHIL CGWM Select Global Diversity USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1. to basket
1354[+]chartHIL CGWM Select Global Opportunity USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.311.425.414.612.1add to basket
1355[+]chartHIL CGWM Select Opportunity GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.211.312.44.3n/aadd to basket
1356[+]chartHIL Crescent Global EquityHansard InternationalEquityUSD2.592.804.94.88.0add to basket
1357[+]chartHIL Emirates Active ManagedHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1. to basket
1358[+]chartHIL Emirates Balanced ManagedHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1. to basket
1359[+]chartHIL Emirates Emerging Market Equity S1 USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.011.101.411.413.4add to basket
1360[+]chartHIL Emirates Global Income S1 USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD0.961.040.53.8-1.8add to basket
1361[+]chartHIL Emirates Global Sukuk S1 USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.941.02-2.8-2.0-4.1add to basket
1362[+]chartHIL Emirates Islamic Global ManagedHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1. to basket
1363[+]chartHIL Emirates Islamic Money MarketHansard InternationalMoney MarketUSD0.910.99-1.5-1.8-3.7add to basket
1364[+]chartHIL Emirates MENA Fixed Income S1 USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.961.04-3.1-2.1-2.4add to basket
1365[+]chartHIL Emirates MENA OpportunitiesHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.231.321.65.41.3add to basket
1366[+]chartHIL Emirates MENA Top Companies S1 USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.850.911.69.0-10.4add to basket
1367[+]chartHIL Euro DepositHansard InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.101.18-0.7-1.5-3.6add to basket
1368[+]chartHIL Euro Deposit BondHansard InternationalMoney MarketEUR11.1712.01-0.5-1.1-2.2add to basket
1369[+]chartHIL European Fixed InterestHansard InternationalFixed InterestEUR0.290.31-0.12.7-0.5add to basket
1370[+]chartHIL European GrowthHansard InternationalEquityEUR0.090.10- to basket
1371[+]chartHIL European Managed FidelityHansard InternationalMixed AssetEUR0.210.23-2.31.2-7.5add to basket
1372[+]chartHIL Fidelity Adventurous USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.091.182.810.6n/aadd to basket
1373[+]chartHIL Fidelity America S1 USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.231.324.03.611.9add to basket
1374[+]chartHIL Fidelity China Consumer S1 USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.461.5713.340.844.2add to basket
1375[+]chartHIL Fidelity Defensive USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1. to basket
1376[+]chartHIL Fidelity Emerging Markets USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.381.4910.230.9n/aadd to basket
1377[+]chartHIL Fidelity European Smaller CompaniesHansard InternationalEquityEUR1.621.755.413.027.9add to basket
1378[+]chartHIL Fidelity FranceHansard InternationalEquityEUR0.080.08- to basket
1379[+]chartHIL Fidelity GermanyHansard InternationalEquityEUR0. to basket
1380[+]chartHIL Fidelity Global Dividend S1 USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1. to basket
1381[+]chartHIL Fidelity Global Property S1 USDHansard InternationalPropertyUSD1.061.15-0.84.3-3.3add to basket
1382[+]chartHIL Fidelity Global Strategic Bond USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.971.05-0.71.1n/aadd to basket
1383[+]chartHIL Fidelity Growth USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1. to basket
1384[+]chartHIL Fidelity IberiaHansard InternationalEquityEUR5.035.44- to basket
1385[+]chartHIL Fidelity MalaysiaHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.370.4010.820.43.4add to basket
1386[+]chartHIL Fidelity NordicHansard InternationalEquitySEK2.012.17-1.33.832.3add to basket
1387[+]chartHIL Fidelity SingaporeHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.350.389.416.814.4add to basket
1388[+]chartHIL Fidelity Strategic USDHansard InternationalMixed AssetUSD1. to basket
1389[+]chartHIL Fidelity ThailandHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.620.6713.028.724.2add to basket
1390[+]chartHIL Fidelity World USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.161.254.312.2n/aadd to basket
1391[+]chartHIL First State Asian GrowthHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.470.506.011.210.7add to basket
1392[+]chartHIL First State China GrowthHansard InternationalEquityUSD2.402.5922.248.448.4add to basket
1393[+]chartHIL First State Indian SubcontinentHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.600.651.217.423.8add to basket
1394[+]chartHIL Franklin European Growth USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.061.150.811.56.3add to basket
1395[+]chartHIL Franklin Global Sukuk USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.971.05-2.11.1n/aadd to basket
1396[+]chartHIL Franklin High Yield USDHansard InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.921.00-1.80.2-4.7add to basket
1397[+]chartHIL Franklin India USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.041.13-3.85.9n/aadd to basket
1398[+]chartHIL Franklin MENA USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD0.880.956.315.7-7.5add to basket
1399[+]chartHIL Franklin US Opportunities USDHansard InternationalEquityUSD1.181.2714.722.414.4add to basket
1400[+]chartHIL GAM Star Balanced GBPHansard InternationalMixed AssetGBP1. to basket