Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3281 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1301[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BEAR 2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK62.18-22.8-39.9-57.5add to basket
1302[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BULLHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK335.9318.133.141.4add to basket
1303[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT BULL 2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK618.4424.744.851.9add to basket
1304[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Derivat BearHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK56.00-24.6-31.6-45.7add to basket
1305[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Derivat BullHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK118.0227.429.620.0add to basket
1306[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT Nordic 30Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEUR10.887.911.224.5add to basket
1307[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OBXHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK59.5014.116.719.1add to basket
1308[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OMXS30Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK178.6311.924.332.7add to basket
1309[+]chartHandelsbanken XACT OMXSBHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK424.9410.422.531.4add to basket
1310[+]chartHang Seng FTSE China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD174.326.023.219.3add to basket
1311[+]chartHang Seng H Share IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD105.088.525.215.4add to basket
1312[+]chartHang Seng Index ETFHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD248.874.524.632.9add to basket
1313[+]chartHang Seng RMB GoldHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUnknown23.64-5.91.3-7.1add to basket
1314[+]chartHarvest CSI Smallcap 500 Index ETFHarvest Global Investments LtdEquityCNY5.312.54.9n/aadd to basket
1315[+]chartHarvest MSCI China A 50 Index ETF RMBHarvest Global Investments LtdEquityCNY11.469.515.379.7add to basket
1316[+]chartHarvest MSCI China A Index ETF RMBHarvest Global Investments LtdEquityCNY12.974.77.373.3add to basket
1317[+]chartHorizons KOSPI 200Mirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD21.898.221.78.3add to basket
1318[+]chartHorizons S&P Emerging Asia ConsumerMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD21.662.821.01.6add to basket
1319[+]chartHorizons S&P Global Consumer BrandsMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD29.436.514.4-2.6add to basket
1320[+]chartHS China A Industry Top Index RMBHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUnknown37.2615.421.582.0add to basket
1321[+]chartHSBC ABF Hong Kong Bond IndexHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestHKD98.85-2.4-0.63.8add to basket
1322[+]chartHSBC Amanah Saudi 20 ETFHSBC Saudi Arabia LtdEquitySAR27.6027.018.5-15.3add to basket
1323[+]chartHSBC ESI Worldwide Equity UCITS ETF A NAV EURHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityEUR14.3012.122.3n/aadd to basket
1324[+]chartHSBC Euro Stoxx 50 X NAV EURHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityEUR35.8415.719.219.2add to basket
1325[+]chartHSBC FTSE 100HSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP73.308.324.022.2add to basket
1326[+]chartHSBC FTSE 250HSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP18.287.116.024.8add to basket
1327[+]chartHSBC FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)PropertyGBP17.83-2.217.258.9add to basket
1328[+]chartHSBC MSCI AC Far East Exjapan UCITS ETF NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP31.038.834.549.1add to basket
1329[+]chartHSBC MSCI Brazil USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD18.3910.949.7-10.3add to basket
1330[+]chartHSBC MSCI Canada NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP12.879.733.031.3add to basket
1331[+]chartHSBC MSCI China USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD6.703.422.819.7add to basket
1332[+]chartHSBC MSCI EM Far East NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP32.339.336.552.7add to basket
1333[+]chartHSBC MSCI EM Latin America USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD26.389.927.6-11.3add to basket
1334[+]chartHSBC MSCI Emerging Markets NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP7.8210.337.039.0add to basket
1335[+]chartHSBC MSCI Europe NAV EURHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityEUR12.9610.815.821.2add to basket
1336[+]chartHSBC MSCI Indonesia USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD80.05-2.113.74.9add to basket
1337[+]chartHSBC MSCI Japan NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP24.127.630.962.6add to basket
1338[+]chartHSBC MSCI Korea USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD45.169.723.67.0add to basket
1339[+]chartHSBC MSCI Malaysia NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP27.662.17.71.3add to basket
1340[+]chartHSBC MSCI Mexico Capped USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD38.417.20.8-12.7add to basket
1341[+]chartHSBC MSCI Pacific Ex Japan USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD13.016.918.84.5add to basket
1342[+]chartHSBC MSCI Russia Capped USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD9.6114.031.8-1.8add to basket
1343[+]chartHSBC MSCI South Africa USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD49.734.922.1-3.2add to basket
1344[+]chartHSBC MSCI Taiwan NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP27.5214.542.972.8add to basket
1345[+]chartHSBC MSCI Turkey USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD3.49-1.5-8.4-16.0add to basket
1346[+]chartHSBC MSCI USA USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD22.538.917.529.4add to basket
1347[+]chartHSBC MSCI World NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP14.7411.631.755.0add to basket
1348[+]chartHSBC S&P 500 GBPLSE ETFsEquityGBX1,882.921,884.3314.333.376.2add to basket
1349[+]chartHSBC S&P 500 USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD23.669.117.331.6add to basket
1350[+]chartHSBC Worldwide Equity UCITS ETF A NAV GBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP13.6810.931.6n/aadd to basket
1351[+]chartICBCCS WisdomTree S&P China 500 UCITS ETF B USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD10.814.4n/an/aadd to basket
1352[+]chartIDBI Gold Exchange TradedIDBICommodity/EnergyINR2,781.77-7.6-0.31.5add to basket
1353[+]chartIII Credit Opportunities Seed SeriesIII Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD2,118.978.214.616.2add to basket
1354[+]chartiPath S&P 500 VIX Mid Term Futures GBPBarclays CapitalEquityGBX636.25664.00-26.3-34.6-41.3add to basket
1355[+]chartiPath S&P 500 VIX Short Term Futures GBPBarclays CapitalEquityGBX12.4013.20-52.3-77.7-88.0add to basket
1356[+]chartiPath VSTOXX Mid Term Futures Total Return GBPBarclays CapitalEquityGBX647.25719.25-14.0-13.2-3.9add to basket
1357[+]chartiPath VSTOXX Short Term Futures GBPBarclays CapitalEquityGBX84.8088.70-56.0-69.9-59.7add to basket
1358[+]chartiShares $ Corporate Bond Interest Rate Hedged UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD96.322.65.73.3add to basket
1359[+]chartiShares $ Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD112.79-2.83.612.3add to basket
1360[+]chartiShares $ Emerging Markets Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD101.481.310.214.6add to basket
1361[+]chartiShares $ High Yield Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD104.882.813.08.6add to basket
1362[+]chartiShares $ Short Duration Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD100.55-0.11.84.8add to basket
1363[+]chartiShares $ Short Duration High Yield Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD94.893.010.97.5add to basket
1364[+]chartiShares $ TIPS UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD201.53-1.52.86.2add to basket
1365[+]chartiShares $ Treasury Bond 1-3yr UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD131.98-0.30.41.7add to basket
1366[+]chartiShares $ Treasury Bond 20 + yr UCITS ETFs CHFiSharesFixed InterestCHF4.47-10.3-3.4n/aadd to basket
1367[+]chartiShares $ Treasury Bond 7-10yr UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD195.33-4.9-1.69.7add to basket
1368[+]chartiShares $ Ultrashort Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD100.250.61.22.1add to basket
1369[+]chartiShares £ Corporate Bond 1-5yr UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP106.220.74.110.1add to basket
1370[+]chartiShares £ Corporate Bond ex-Financials UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP127.77-3.510.825.9add to basket
1371[+]chartiShares £ Index-Linked Gilts UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP18.08-3.220.144.4add to basket
1372[+]chartiShares £ Ultrashort Bond UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP100.360.30.92.2add to basket
1373[+]chartiShares 10+ Year Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD59.18-4.15.516.1add to basket
1374[+]chartiShares 1-10 Year Laddered Corporate Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD19.440.03.010.4add to basket
1375[+]chartiShares 1-10 Year Laddered Government Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD19.08-1.30.68.7add to basket
1376[+]chartiShares 1-5 Year Laddered Corporate Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD18.960.42.26.9add to basket
1377[+]chartiShares 1-5 Year Laddered Government Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD18.50-0.50.35.2add to basket
1378[+]chartiShares 2018 AMT-Free Municipal TermBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD25.460.30.53.4add to basket
1379[+]chartiShares Aaa A Rated Corporate BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD51.56-2.32.110.3add to basket
1380[+]chartiShares Advantaged Short Duration High Income CAD-HedgedBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD18.291.47.04.1add to basket
1381[+]chartiShares Advantaged U.S. High Yield Bond Index (CAD-Hedged)BlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD19.082.512.73.8add to basket
1382[+]chartiShares AEX UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR51.2614.020.337.6add to basket
1383[+]chartiShares Ageing Population UCITS ETF GBPiSharesEquityGBP4.268.9n/an/aadd to basket
1384[+]chartiShares Agribusiness UCITS ETF USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD30.116.414.04.0add to basket
1385[+]chartiShares Alternatives Completion Portfolio BuilderBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdMixed AssetUSD28.16-0.18.916.3add to basket
1386[+]chartiShares Asia Pacific Dividend UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD29.715.621.22.2add to basket
1387[+]chartiShares Asia Property Yield UCITS ETF USDiSharesPropertyUSD26.45-3.110.721.2add to basket
1388[+]chartiShares Asia/Pacific Dividend 30 IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD48.095.320.41.7add to basket
1389[+]chartiShares ATX UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR28.3529.2117.829.318.9add to basket
1390[+]chartiShares Austria Government Bond UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR145.56-4.3-0.711.6add to basket
1391[+]chartiShares Automation & Robotics UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.8214.0n/an/aadd to basket
1392[+]chartiShares Balanced Growth Core PortfolioBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdMixed AssetUSD20.096.215.220.1add to basket
1393[+]chartiShares Balanced Income Core PortfolioBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdMixed AssetUSD22.072.69.116.6add to basket
1394[+]chartiShares Barclays 0-5 Year TIPS BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD101.200.52.22.0add to basket
1395[+]chartiShares Barclays 10-20 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD134.21-6.4-2.413.3add to basket
1396[+]chartiShares Barclays 1-3 Year Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD105.040.21.63.5add to basket
1397[+]chartiShares Barclays 1-3 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD84.46-0.30.41.8add to basket
1398[+]chartiShares Barclays 20+ Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD120.76-11.1-4.319.9add to basket
1399[+]chartiShares Barclays 3-7 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD122.78-2.2-0.46.1add to basket
1400[+]chartiShares Barclays 7-10 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD105.43-4.9-1.79.9add to basket