Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3291 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1401[+]chartiShares Barclays 1-3 Year Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD105.361.21.14.0add to basket
1402[+]chartiShares Barclays 1-3 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD84.540.50.12.0add to basket
1403[+]chartiShares Barclays 20+ Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD125.846.1-6.817.9add to basket
1404[+]chartiShares Barclays 3-7 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD123.991.9-0.86.3add to basket
1405[+]chartiShares Barclays 7-10 Year Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD107.193.2-2.79.1add to basket
1406[+]chartiShares Barclays Agency BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD113.761.7-0.15.3add to basket
1407[+]chartiShares Barclays CMBS BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD51.662.20.07.5add to basket
1408[+]chartiShares Barclays Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD112.194.51.810.8add to basket
1409[+]chartiShares Barclays GNMA BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD49.871.6-0.15.4add to basket
1410[+]chartiShares Barclays Government/Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD114.703.2-0.18.1add to basket
1411[+]chartiShares Barclays Intermediate Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD110.163.01.57.9add to basket
1412[+]chartiShares Barclays Intermediate Government/Credit BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD111.052.10.15.8add to basket
1413[+]chartiShares Barclays MBS BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD107.072.10.06.0add to basket
1414[+]chartiShares Barclays Short Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsMoney MarketUSD110.320.20.40.7add to basket
1415[+]chartiShares Barclays TIPS Bond (TIP)BlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD113.590.7-0.31.7add to basket
1416[+]chartiShares Barclays US Treasury BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD25.342.2-1.76.3add to basket
1417[+]chartishares Barclays USD Asia High Yield Bond IndexBlackRock (Singapore) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.792.45.019.3add to basket
1418[+]chartiShares Bond 2018 Corporate ex-Financials TermBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD24.630.60.812.5add to basket
1419[+]chartiShares Bond 2018 Corporate TermBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD25.610.71.014.2add to basket
1420[+]chartiShares Bond 2020 Corporate ex-Financials TermBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD24.681.50.721.4add to basket
1421[+]chartiShares Bond 2020 Corporate TermBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD26.261.7-74.723.6add to basket
1422[+]chartiShares Bond 2023 Corporate ex-Financials TermBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD24.583.5-74.831.6add to basket
1423[+]chartiShares Bond 2023 Corporate TermBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD26.753.7-74.633.5add to basket
1424[+]chartiShares BRIC 50 UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD27.5113.621.19.6add to basket
1425[+]chartiShares BRIC IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD23.8316.827.2-2.3add to basket
1426[+]chartiShares Broad Emerging MarketsBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD34.552.818.016.1add to basket
1427[+]chartiShares Canadian Financial Monthly IncomeBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD7.240.316.118.6add to basket
1428[+]chartiShares Canadian Fundamental IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD14.86-4.29.17.0add to basket
1429[+]chartiShares China IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD25.379.316.436.1add to basket
1430[+]chartiShares China Large Cap UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD120.8916.020.718.4add to basket
1431[+]chartiShares Coh & Steers Realty Major IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsPropertyUSD101.562.8-4.327.0add to basket
1432[+]chartiShares Conservative Core Portfolio BuilderBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdMixed AssetUSD23.472.62.38.5add to basket
1433[+]chartiShares Convertible Bond Index ETFBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD18.740.32.49.2add to basket
1434[+]chartiShares Core £ Corporate Bond UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP146.874.53.225.1add to basket
1435[+]chartiShares Core 10+ Year USD Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD64.007.20.217.7add to basket
1436[+]chartiShares Core CHF Corporate Bond (CH) ABlackRock Asset Management SchFixed InterestCHF99.970.2-0.52.4add to basket
1437[+]chartiShares Core CSI 300 Index ETFBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityHKD28.2615.015.960.8add to basket
1438[+]chartiShares CORE DAX UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR105.44108.644.719.824.4add to basket
1439[+]chartiShares Core EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF Acc EURiSharesEquityEUR103.977.219.921.4add to basket
1440[+]chartiShares Core FTSE 100 UCITS ETF Inc GBPiSharesEquityGBP7.355.915.723.8add to basket
1441[+]chartiShares Core Hang Seng Index ETF HKDBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityHKD97.5419.4n/an/aadd to basket
1442[+]chartiShares Core KOSPI 200 Index ETF USDBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityUSD1.4325.330.8n/aadd to basket
1443[+]chartiShares Core MSCI AC Asia ex Japan Index ETF HKDBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityHKD51.6323.426.422.1add to basket
1444[+]chartiShares Core MSCI EAFEBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD62.0914.820.29.8add to basket
1445[+]chartiShares Core MSCI Emerging MarketsBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD52.4719.923.46.7add to basket
1446[+]chartiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets IMI UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD27.3419.923.35.7add to basket
1447[+]chartiShares Core MSCI Japan IMI UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD39.2010.417.422.2add to basket
1448[+]chartiShares Core MSCI Pacific ex Japan UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD137.7411.916.74.8add to basket
1449[+]chartiShares Core MSCI Taiwan Index ETF USDBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityUSD1.3920.927.1n/aadd to basket
1450[+]chartiShares Core MSCI Total International StockBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD58.9715.220.37.7add to basket
1451[+]chartiShares Core MSCI World All Cap ETF AUDBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD28.565.111.0n/aadd to basket
1452[+]chartiShares Core MSCI World All Cap Hedged ETF AUDBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD30.389.018.8n/aadd to basket
1453[+]chartiShares Core MSCI World UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD50.0311.117.219.9add to basket
1454[+]chartiShares Core Russell US Growth ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD49.6713.619.043.5add to basket
1455[+]chartiShares Core Russell US Value ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD51.375.214.437.0add to basket
1456[+]chartiShares Core S&P 500BlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD248.5710.016.632.5add to basket
1457[+]chartiShares Core S&P 500 - B UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD236.169.816.231.9add to basket
1458[+]chartiShares Core S&P BSE SENSEX India Index ETF HKDBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityHKD22.8126.321.518.6add to basket
1459[+]chartiShares Core S&P MidCapBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD176.846.616.831.9add to basket
1460[+]chartiShares Core S&P Small CapBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD71.235.620.241.7add to basket
1461[+]chartiShares Core S&P Total US Stock MarketBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD56.539.616.936.7add to basket
1462[+]chartiShares Core SPI (CH)BlackRock Asset Management SchEquityCHF112.5412.414.718.7add to basket
1463[+]chartiShares Core U.S. REIT ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsPropertyUSD49.502.4-2.825.3add to basket
1464[+]chartiShares Core UK Gilts UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP13.173.0-0.321.6add to basket
1465[+]chartiShares Core US Aggregate Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD109.832.90.17.9add to basket
1466[+]chartiShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD28.186.517.815.7add to basket
1467[+]chartiShares Currency Hedged MSCI EMU ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD29.019.723.727.3add to basket
1468[+]chartiShares DAX Index ETF CNHBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityUnknown8.7314.230.1n/aadd to basket
1469[+]chartiShares Developed Markets Property Yield UCITS ETF USDiSharesPropertyUSD25.645.8-2.015.1add to basket
1470[+]chartiShares DEX All Corporate Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD21.361.71.57.8add to basket
1471[+]chartiShares DEX All Government Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD21.651.3-2.18.0add to basket
1472[+]chartiShares DEX Floating Rate Note IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD20.110.51.02.0add to basket
1473[+]chartiShares DEX HYBrid Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD20.661.84.17.7add to basket
1474[+]chartiShares DEX Long Term Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD23.994.8-1.414.8add to basket
1475[+]chartiShares DEX Real Return Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD23.780.1-3.74.8add to basket
1476[+]chartiShares DEX Short Term Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD27.74-0.3-0.22.8add to basket
1477[+]chartiShares DEX Short Term Corporate Universe + Maple Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD19.340.11.14.9add to basket
1478[+]chartiShares DEX Universe Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD31.171.5-1.08.2add to basket
1479[+]chartiShares Digitalisation UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.5415.2n/an/aadd to basket
1480[+]chartiShares DivDAX UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR16.9217.435.221.823.5add to basket
1481[+]chartiShares Diversified Commodity Swap UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGCommodity/EnergyEUR17.6618.20-13.1-7.2-26.1add to basket
1482[+]chartiShares Diversified Monthly IncomeBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdMixed AssetUSD11.371.85.19.1add to basket
1483[+]chartiShares DJ Select Dividend IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD93.056.510.735.4add to basket
1484[+]chartiShares DJ Transportation Average IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD170.493.222.217.7add to basket
1485[+]chartiShares DJ US Energy Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD35.59-12.4-4.8-32.0add to basket
1486[+]chartiShares DJ US Financial Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD108.617.824.736.7add to basket
1487[+]chartiShares DJ US Financial Services IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD114.218.237.240.8add to basket
1488[+]chartiShares DJ US Health Care Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD169.8416.811.037.6add to basket
1489[+]chartiShares DJ US Home Construction IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsPropertyUSD34.3523.717.547.4add to basket
1490[+]chartiShares DJ US IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD123.769.616.630.9add to basket
1491[+]chartiShares DJ US Industrial Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD133.539.818.935.1add to basket
1492[+]chartiShares DJ US Insurance IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD63.758.026.040.0add to basket
1493[+]chartiShares DJ US Medical Devices IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD168.4821.820.070.0add to basket
1494[+]chartiShares DJ US Technology Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD147.1018.933.653.8add to basket
1495[+]chartiShares DJ US Utilities Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD133.5111.16.038.1add to basket
1496[+]chartiShares Dow Jones Asian Pacific Select Dividend 30 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR29.9430.84-0.88.514.0add to basket
1497[+]chartiShares Dow Jones Canada Select Dividend IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD24.60-1.111.35.4add to basket
1498[+]chartiShares Dow Jones Canada Select Growth IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD30.162.55.514.7add to basket
1499[+]chartiShares Dow Jones Canada Select Value IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD24.85-2.46.84.7add to basket
1500[+]chartiShares Dow Jones China Offshore 50 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityUSD50.6152.1426.031.929.6add to basket