Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3132 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1401[+]chartiShares Core U.S. REIT ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsPropertyUSD49.156.74.827.3add to basket
1402[+]chartiShares Core UK Gilts UCITS ETF GBPiSharesFixed InterestGBP13.354.27.024.2add to basket
1403[+]chartiShares Core US Aggregate Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD109.362.31.47.4add to basket
1404[+]chartiShares Currency Hedged MSCI EMU ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD30.1221.323.7n/aadd to basket
1405[+]chartiShares DAX Index ETF CNHBlackRock Ast Mgt Nth Asia LtdEquityUnknown8.7822.4n/an/aadd to basket
1406[+]chartiShares Developed Markets Property Yield UCITS ETF USDiSharesPropertyUSD25.238.34.516.9add to basket
1407[+]chartiShares DEX All Corporate Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD21.703.24.510.4add to basket
1408[+]chartiShares DEX All Government Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD22.122.01.811.4add to basket
1409[+]chartiShares DEX Floating Rate Note IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD20.100.51.02.0add to basket
1410[+]chartiShares DEX HYBrid Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD20.964.27.510.3add to basket
1411[+]chartiShares DEX Long Term Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD24.504.34.419.6add to basket
1412[+]chartiShares DEX Real Return Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD24.82-1.30.911.9add to basket
1413[+]chartiShares DEX Short Term Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD28.121.01.44.3add to basket
1414[+]chartiShares DEX Short Term Corporate Universe + Maple Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD19.591.62.86.4add to basket
1415[+]chartiShares DEX Universe Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSD31.792.32.611.2add to basket
1416[+]chartiShares Digitalisation UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.3712.4n/an/aadd to basket
1417[+]chartiShares DivDAX UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR17.6218.1617.624.125.7add to basket
1418[+]chartiShares Diversified Commodity Swap UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGCommodity/EnergyEUR18.5219.08-6.0-1.7-25.8add to basket
1419[+]chartiShares Diversified Monthly IncomeBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdMixed AssetUSD11.424.08.29.1add to basket
1420[+]chartiShares DJ Select Dividend IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD92.056.215.036.1add to basket
1421[+]chartiShares DJ Transportation Average IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD165.330.418.417.2add to basket
1422[+]chartiShares DJ US Energy Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD36.51-6.10.7-25.3add to basket
1423[+]chartiShares DJ US Financial Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD104.356.819.235.6add to basket
1424[+]chartiShares DJ US Financial Services IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD108.606.625.739.0add to basket
1425[+]chartiShares DJ US Health Care Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD159.069.49.133.1add to basket
1426[+]chartiShares DJ US Home Construction IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsPropertyUSD32.7717.520.338.4add to basket
1427[+]chartiShares DJ US IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD121.029.317.531.9add to basket
1428[+]chartiShares DJ US Industrial Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD130.067.420.332.8add to basket
1429[+]chartiShares DJ US Insurance IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD61.145.117.537.4add to basket
1430[+]chartiShares DJ US Medical Devices IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD160.4518.822.468.2add to basket
1431[+]chartiShares DJ US Technology Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD144.2419.835.259.5add to basket
1432[+]chartiShares DJ US Utilities Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD133.5513.613.339.9add to basket
1433[+]chartiShares Dow Jones Asian Pacific Select Dividend 30 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR30.1531.060.620.217.8add to basket
1434[+]chartiShares Dow Jones Canada Select Dividend IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD23.992.711.46.0add to basket
1435[+]chartiShares Dow Jones Canada Select Growth IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD30.996.314.323.8add to basket
1436[+]chartiShares Dow Jones Canada Select Value IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD25.343.112.011.0add to basket
1437[+]chartiShares Dow Jones China Offshore 50 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityUSD47.6649.1015.831.526.0add to basket
1438[+]chartiShares Dow Jones Europe Sustainability Screened UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR40.7116.514.021.1add to basket
1439[+]chartiShares Dow Jones Eurozone Sustainability Screened UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR13.0213.4120.224.123.0add to basket
1440[+]chartiShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability Screened UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD35.8513.317.811.2add to basket
1441[+]chartiShares Dow Jones Global Titans 50 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityEUR32.2133.196.417.545.5add to basket
1442[+]chartiShares Dow Jones Industrial Average UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityUSD207.72214.0210.419.229.9add to basket
1443[+]chartiShares Dow Jones International Select Dividend IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD33.2516.818.8-3.7add to basket
1444[+]chartiShares Dow Jones U.S Broker-Dealers IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD50.584.429.543.6add to basket
1445[+]chartiShares Dow Jones U.S Aerospace & Defense IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD157.549.027.249.0add to basket
1446[+]chartiShares Dow Jones U.S Basic Materials Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD88.147.315.49.1add to basket
1447[+]chartiShares Dow Jones U.S Consumer Goods Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD121.5710.810.232.5add to basket
1448[+]chartiShares Dow Jones U.S Consumer Services Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD166.688.716.040.7add to basket
1449[+]chartiShares Dow Jones U.S Healthcare Providers IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD141.6111.212.641.6add to basket
1450[+]chartiShares Dow Jones U.S Oil & Gas Exploration & Production IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD56.51-7.71.9-33.6add to basket
1451[+]chartiShares Dow Jones U.S Oil Equipment & Services IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsCommodity/EnergyUSD35.55-10.00.2-44.5add to basket
1452[+]chartiShares Dow Jones U.S Real Estate IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsPropertyUSD79.628.66.526.1add to basket
1453[+]chartiShares Dow Jones U.S Regional Banks IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD44.233.428.541.4add to basket
1454[+]chartiShares Dow Jones U.S Telecommunications Sector IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD32.691.37.617.0add to basket
1455[+]chartiShares Dow Jones U.S. Pharmaceuticals IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD150.854.04.818.9add to basket
1456[+]chartiShares Dow Jones U.S. Select Dividend UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGEquityUSD64.3366.285.713.931.1add to basket
1457[+]chartiShares eb.rexx Government Germany 1.5-2.5 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGFixed InterestEUR88.0090.67-0.6-0.5-0.5add to basket
1458[+]chartiShares eb.rexx Government Germany 2.5-5.5 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGFixed InterestEUR106.83110.07-0.3-0.12.2add to basket
1459[+]chartiShares eb.rexx Government Germany 5.5-10.5 UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGFixed InterestEUR140.53144.79-0.4-0.59.1add to basket
1460[+]chartiShares eb.rexx Government Germany UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGFixed InterestEUR139.56143.79-0.4-0.35.0add to basket
1461[+]chartiShares eb.rexx Money Market UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGMoney MarketEUR79.4081.80-0.5-0.8-1.5add to basket
1462[+]chartiShares eb.rexx® Gov. Germany 10.5+ UCITS ETF (DE)BlackRock Asset Mgmt Deu AGFixed InterestEUR176.70182.05-2.9-3.322.8add to basket
1463[+]chartiShares Edge MSCI Emerging Markets Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD26.8911.614.0-2.2add to basket
1464[+]chartiShares Edge MSCI Europe Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF45.6817.47.618.3add to basket
1465[+]chartiShares Edge MSCI Intl Momentum Factor ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD27.9813.69.9n/aadd to basket
1466[+]chartiShares Edge MSCI Min Vol EAFE ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD70.3415.98.518.6add to basket
1467[+]chartiShares Edge MSCI Min Vol Emerging Markets ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD55.6111.614.1-1.0add to basket
1468[+]chartiShares Edge MSCI Min Vol Global ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD79.7610.510.928.9add to basket
1469[+]chartiShares Edge MSCI Min Vol USA ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD49.1510.212.841.9add to basket
1470[+]chartiShares Edge MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD88.4315.819.948.7add to basket
1471[+]chartiShares Edge MSCI USA Momentum Factor UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.8515.6n/an/aadd to basket
1472[+]chartiShares Edge MSCI USA Quality Factor UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.618.3n/an/aadd to basket
1473[+]chartiShares Edge MSCI USA Size Factor UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.595.4n/an/aadd to basket
1474[+]chartiShares Edge MSCI USA Value Factor UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD5.726.4n/an/aadd to basket
1475[+]chartiShares Edge MSCI World Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD40.5510.49.630.5add to basket
1476[+]chartiShares Edge MSCI World Multifactor UCITS ETF Acc USDiSharesEquityUSD6.0511.716.2n/aadd to basket
1477[+]chartiShares Edge S&P 500 Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF CHFiSharesEquityCHF44.492.39.550.2add to basket
1478[+]chartiShares Emerging Asia Local Government Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD91.786.12.0-0.7add to basket
1479[+]chartiShares Emerging Market Infrastructure UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD22.0912.210.1-3.6add to basket
1480[+]chartiShares Emerging Markets Corporate BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD50.866.28.912.6add to basket
1481[+]chartiShares Emerging Markets Dividend IndexBlackRock Fund AdvisorsEquityUSD40.7618.634.9-5.7add to basket
1482[+]chartiShares Emerging Markets Dividend UCITS ETF USDiSharesEquityUSD22.0518.334.7-7.2add to basket
1483[+]chartiShares Emerging Markets High Yield BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD50.438.112.817.4add to basket
1484[+]chartiShares Emerging Markets Local Currency BondBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD46.369.79.3-7.1add to basket
1485[+]chartiShares Emerging Markets Local Government Bond UCITS ETF USDiSharesFixed InterestUSD65.7111.910.2-9.5add to basket
1486[+]chartiShares Equal Weight Banc & Lifeco AdvisorBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdEquityUSD8.560.515.129.5add to basket
1487[+]chartiShares Euro Aggregate Bond UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR121.230.1-0.49.7add to basket
1488[+]chartiShares Euro Corporate Bond 1-5yr UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR110.440.61.44.8add to basket
1489[+]chartiShares Euro Corporate Bond BBB-BB UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR5.102.23.8n/aadd to basket
1490[+]chartiShares Euro Corporate Bond ex-Financials 1-5yr UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR109.910.41.24.4add to basket
1491[+]chartiShares Euro Corporate Bond ex-Financials UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR117.100.72.18.9add to basket
1492[+]chartiShares Euro Corporate Bond Financials UCITS EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR106.661.72.89.0add to basket
1493[+]chartiShares Euro Corporate Bond Interest Rate Hedged UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR97.690.71.20.2add to basket
1494[+]chartiShares Euro Corporate Bond Large Cap UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR135.460.71.57.7add to basket
1495[+]chartiShares Euro Corporate Bond Sustainability Screened 0-3yr UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR5.010.00.2n/aadd to basket
1496[+]chartiShares Euro Corporate Bond UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR129.841.12.38.9add to basket
1497[+]chartiShares Euro Covered Bond UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR154.870.1-0.16.3add to basket
1498[+]chartiShares EURO Dividend UCITS ETF EURiSharesEquityEUR23.5117.121.031.6add to basket
1499[+]chartiShares Euro Government Bond 0-1yr UCITS ETF EURiSharesMoney MarketEUR99.92-0.3-0.6-0.8add to basket
1500[+]chartiShares Euro Government Bond 10-15yr UCITS ETF EURiSharesFixed InterestEUR172.100.0-2.319.3add to basket