Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17297 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartBerenberg Aktien Strategie Deutschland R EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR80.8684.908.816.113.7add to basket
2402[+]chartBerenberg Diversified UI USDUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetUSD112.82118.464.27.34.5add to basket
2403[+]chartBerenberg Euro Corporate Bond Selection BUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR101.45106.520.60.65.4add to basket
2404[+]chartBerenberg Euro Money Market (SGB) BUniversal Investment LuxembourMoney MarketEUR94.8995.84-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
2405[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach European Stockpicker AUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR105.15110.939.320.110.9add to basket
2406[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach Global Stockpicker BUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityUSD147.36155.468.215.75.7add to basket
2407[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach Stockpicker Protect BUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityUSD117.942.89.69.4add to basket
2408[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach US Stockpicker A EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR116.724.413.6n/aadd to basket
2409[+]chartBest INVEST 100LBB INVESTEquityEUR49.7751.764.218.231.0add to basket
2410[+]chartBest INVEST 30LBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR49.7751.260.24.85.4add to basket
2411[+]chartBest INVEST 50LBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR52.2454.071.68.913.4add to basket
2412[+]chartBest INVEST Bond SatelliteLBB INVESTFixed InterestEUR46.1347.51-0.71.4-3.2add to basket
2413[+]chartBest Manager Asian Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD2,804.2021.923.711.8add to basket
2414[+]chartBest Manager European Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,434.5411.215.225.4add to basket
2415[+]chartBest Manager Global Emerging Markets Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,736.8519.118.4-7.1add to basket
2416[+]chartBest Manager Natural Resources Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteCommodity/EnergyUSD1,342.021.90.8-22.2add to basket
2417[+]chartBest Manager Pacific Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityJPY153,624.005.521.821.4add to basket
2418[+]chartBest Manager Swiss Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF2,589.3713.118.117.8add to basket
2419[+]chartBest Manager World Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,461.0413.718.018.3add to basket
2420[+]chartBest of Class Global CB R EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR107.452.43.9-0.6add to basket
2421[+]chartBest of Funds (SIF) Global Selection CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR260.608.918.824.1add to basket
2422[+]chartBestinver BestifondBestinver GestionEquityEUR207.1010.518.128.3add to basket
2423[+]chartBestinver BolsaBestinver GestionEquityEUR64.2614.827.715.6add to basket
2424[+]chartBestinver HedgeBestinver GestionHedgeEUR235.6920.224.037.5add to basket
2425[+]chartBestinver InternacionalBestinver GestionEquityEUR44.199.616.430.7add to basket
2426[+]chartBestinver MixtoBestinver GestionMixed AssetEUR30.799.617.010.1add to basket
2427[+]chartBestinver Mixto Internacional FIBestinver GestionMixed AssetEUR10.136.410.619.8add to basket
2428[+]chartBestinver Prevision InstBestinver GestionFixed InterestEUR12.861.32.23.4add to basket
2429[+]chartBestinver Renta FIBestinver GestionFixed InterestEUR11.980.1-0.10.0add to basket
2430[+]chartBestinver SICAV Bestinfund International RBestinver GestionEquityEUR727.789.618.729.4add to basket
2431[+]chartBestinver SICAV Bestinfund RBestinver GestionEquityEUR638.5411.822.426.3add to basket
2432[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung AusgewogenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR12,887.0013,660.234.19.016.1add to basket
2433[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung Defensiv AusgewogenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR10,370.2010,681.312.65.39.1add to basket
2434[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung ErtragDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11,681.5412,382.431.94.29.2add to basket
2435[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung WachstumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR13,688.6014,509.926.014.023.1add to basket
2436[+]chartBFC Masterfund High Yield Low Volatility EURCrystal Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR155.360.22.43.8add to basket
2437[+]chartBFC Masterfund Obligationen GlobalCrystal Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR123.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
2438[+]chartBFI (CH) Activ (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetCHF122.413.75.34.3add to basket
2439[+]chartBFI (CH) Activ (EUR) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR75.661.85.913.9add to basket
2440[+]chartBFI (CH) Capital Protect (CHF)Baloise FundinvestStructured ProductsCHF11.49-1.3-1.8-0.3add to basket
2441[+]chartBFI (CH) C-QUADRAT ARTS Balanced R EURBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR13.774.77.914.1add to basket
2442[+]chartBFI (CH) C-QUADRAT ARTS Conservative R EURBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR13.192.65.011.5add to basket
2443[+]chartBFI (CH) C-QUADRAT ARTS Dynamic R EURBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR12.988.08.85.6add to basket
2444[+]chartBFI (CH) Dynamic (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetCHF119.227.614.310.9add to basket
2445[+]chartBFI (CH) Dynamic (EUR) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR70.545.015.523.8add to basket
2446[+]chartBFI (CH) Equity (EUR)Baloise FundinvestEquityEUR201.811.717.831.3add to basket
2447[+]chartBFI (CH) Euro Target Vol 5% IBaloise FundinvestEquityEUR106.704.46.90.6add to basket
2448[+]chartBFI (CH) EuroBond (EUR) OBaloise FundinvestFixed InterestEUR88.170.3-1.16.6add to basket
2449[+]chartBFI (CH) InterStock (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestEquityCHF92.136.518.416.2add to basket
2450[+]chartBFI (CH) Progress (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetCHF126.495.68.78.4add to basket
2451[+]chartBFI (CH) Progress (EUR) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR78.763.611.019.2add to basket
2452[+]chartBFI (CH) Swiss TargetVol 5% IBaloise FundinvestEquityCHF109.015.66.4-0.9add to basket
2453[+]chartBFI (CH) Swissfranc Bond (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestFixed InterestCHF117.810.4-1.22.7add to basket
2454[+]chartBFT Actions Flexible ISR PBFT GestionMixed AssetEUR184.466.15.4-6.2add to basket
2455[+]chartBFT Aureus - I CBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR108.80-0.1-0.10.3add to basket
2456[+]chartBFT Capital Plus IBFT GestionMixed AssetEUR11,373.691.00.90.6add to basket
2457[+]chartBFT ConvertiblesBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR1,488.525.47.27.5add to basket
2458[+]chartBFT Credit 12 Mois ISR I CBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR266,616.000.10.20.8add to basket
2459[+]chartBFT Credit 6 Mois EBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR10,470.99-0.2-0.20.0add to basket
2460[+]chartBFT Ducat ISR IBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR516,793.35-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
2461[+]chartBFT Eonia PlusBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR11,053.55-0.10.31.9add to basket
2462[+]chartBFT Europe Dividendes ISR I CBFT GestionEquityEUR2,354.349.111.811.0add to basket
2463[+]chartBFT France Futur CBFT GestionEquityEUR117.0324.233.367.7add to basket
2464[+]chartBFT Iena OpportunitesBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR3,457.250.30.90.9add to basket
2465[+]chartBFT Iena Opportunites EuropeBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR99,286.661.33.23.0add to basket
2466[+]chartBFT Monetaire Court Terme I CBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR13,496.89-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
2467[+]chartBFT Sequin ISR EBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR10,460.11-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
2468[+]chartBFT Statere P (C)BFT GestionMoney MarketEUR468.12-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
2469[+]chartBFT Vol 5 ABFT GestionMixed AssetEUR10,525.552.52.70.7add to basket
2470[+]chartBG Erisa ABoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtEquityUSD157.679.710.130.6add to basket
2471[+]chartBG Focus MonetarioBG Sgr SpaMoney MarketEUR17,782.00-0.2-0.50.9add to basket
2472[+]chartBG Focus ObbligazionarioBG Sgr SpaMixed AssetEUR6,454.001.81.5-2.9add to basket
2473[+]chartBG Fund A EURBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeEUR153.958.98.728.2add to basket
2474[+]chartBHF Ausgewogenes FondsportfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR63.1165.003.45.88.7add to basket
2475[+]chartBHF Dividendenorientiertes Aktien Renten PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR71.6473.796.910.723.5add to basket
2476[+]chartBHF Dividendenorientiertes Value PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementEquityEUR73.0075.1910.114.136.0add to basket
2477[+]chartBHF Flexible Allocation FTBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR73.4077.079.211.818.4add to basket
2478[+]chartBHF Flexibles Individual PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR68.8670.939.212.320.3add to basket
2479[+]chartBHF Konservatives Strategie PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR68.2870.338.115.427.9add to basket
2480[+]chartBHF Multi-Asset FondsportfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR59.9461.743.46.06.3add to basket
2481[+]chartBHF Rendite PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR52.6154.192.33.87.2add to basket
2482[+]chartBI Almen BoligBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK99.010.10.30.4add to basket
2483[+]chartBI AsienBank Invest GroupEquityDKK102.9419.730.031.6add to basket
2484[+]chartBI BasisBank Invest GroupEquityDKK372.59-3.19.928.4add to basket
2485[+]chartBI Basis Etik (SRI)Bank Invest GroupEquityDKK143.58-6.55.024.0add to basket
2486[+]chartBI BI Private EquityBank Invest GroupEquityDKK28.32-20.1-28.5-55.3add to basket
2487[+]chartBI DanmarkBank Invest GroupEquityDKK101.583.32.938.7add to basket
2488[+]chartBI Globale IndeksobligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK130.031.33.37.9add to basket
2489[+]chartBI Globalt ForbrugBank Invest GroupEquityDKK179.41-8.2-2.79.4add to basket
2490[+]chartBI HojrentelandeBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK67.332.02.36.9add to basket
2491[+]chartBI Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK171.274.85.09.6add to basket
2492[+]chartBI Hojrentelande lokalvalutaBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK107.082.17.07.2add to basket
2493[+]chartBI KDO AkkumulerendeBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK124.150.81.22.3add to basket
2494[+]chartBI Korte Danske ObligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK90.790.00.41.5add to basket
2495[+]chartBI Lange Danske ObligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK98.350.00.58.5add to basket
2496[+]chartBI New Emerging Markets AktierBank Invest GroupEquityDKK121.7814.621.213.7add to basket
2497[+]chartBI New Emerging Markets Equities RBank Invest GroupEquityEUR142.5414.224.415.9add to basket
2498[+]chartBI Optima 70+Bank Invest GroupMixed AssetDKK170.932.412.026.7add to basket
2499[+]chartBI Pension BasisBank Invest GroupEquityDKK597.161.815.534.9add to basket
2500[+]chartBI SICAV-Emerging Markets Corporate Debt R EURBank Invest GroupFixed InterestEUR168.614.25.111.1add to basket
2501[+]chartBI Udenlandske ObligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK113.250.6-1.72.8add to basket
2502[+]chartBI VirksomhedsobligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK80.30-0.80.03.9add to basket
2503[+]chartBI Virksomhedsobligationer AkkumulerendeBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK142.311.82.66.7add to basket
2504[+]chartBI Virksomhedsobligationer Etik (SRI)Bank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK112.58-0.30.54.1add to basket
2505[+]chartBiC Best -in-Class Bond Select CHFIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF1,028.010.11.81.0add to basket
2506[+]chartBiC Best -in-Class Equity Select CHFIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF1,160.619.415.512.8add to basket
2507[+]chartBIL Patrimonial Defensive C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR113.78-0.9-1.42.7add to basket
2508[+]chartBIL Patrimonial High C CapCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR417.544.38.77.2add to basket
2509[+]chartBIL Patrimonial Low EUR C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR474.161.62.73.2add to basket
2510[+]chartBIL Patrimonial Medium C CapCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR107.682.85.65.7add to basket
2511[+]chartBIL Prime Advanced Cash Management USD CCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketUSD115.130.50.91.1add to basket
2512[+]chartBIL Prime Advanced Cash Plus 100 C EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR102.44-0.4-0.8-3.1add to basket
2513[+]chartBIL Prime Advanced Cash Plus 40 C EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR106.35-0.30.2-2.7add to basket
2514[+]chartBirla Sun Life India AdvantageBirla SunlifeEquityUSD333.6831.932.343.5add to basket
2515[+]chartBK Absolute Return EURIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR82.162.72.9-17.8add to basket
2516[+]chartBKC Rendite Plus 2018Universal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR98.72101.77-0.10.23.0add to basket
2517[+]chartBL American Smaller Companies B USDBanque de LuxembourgEquityUSD121.3010.415.9n/aadd to basket
2518[+]chartBL Bond Dollar B CapBanque de LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD1,266.892.9-1.64.8add to basket
2519[+]chartBL Bond Emerging Markets Dollar BBanque de LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD104.932.61.5n/aadd to basket
2520[+]chartBL Bond Emerging Markets Euro BBanque de LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR113.980.82.911.6add to basket
2521[+]chartBL Bond Euro A DisBanque de LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR230.81-0.5-1.20.6add to basket
2522[+]chartBL Emerging Markets BRBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR138.176.57.115.5add to basket
2523[+]chartBL Equities America BRBanque de LuxembourgEquityUSD140.8211.313.622.7add to basket
2524[+]chartBL Equities Asia BR CapBanque de LuxembourgEquityUSD105.9918.212.0-1.6add to basket
2525[+]chartBL Equities Dividend BBanque de LuxembourgEquityEUR169.347.512.618.7add to basket
2526[+]chartBL Equities Europe BR CapBanque de LuxembourgEquityEUR144.9716.717.326.2add to basket
2527[+]chartBL Equities Horizon BR CapBanque de LuxembourgEquityEUR145.527.210.633.8add to basket
2528[+]chartBL Equities Japan BBanque de LuxembourgEquityJPY18,319.009.424.057.2add to basket
2529[+]chartBL European Family Businesses BBanque de LuxembourgEquityEUR124.4020.6n/an/aadd to basket
2530[+]chartBL European Smaller Companies BBanque de LuxembourgEquityEUR161.8716.319.227.1add to basket
2531[+]chartBL Global 30 BR CapBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR114.071.50.911.9add to basket
2532[+]chartBL Global 50 BR CapBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR123.443.74.018.0add to basket
2533[+]chartBL Global 75 BRBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR132.085.26.022.4add to basket
2534[+]chartBL Global Bond B CapBanque de LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR696.390.40.84.9add to basket
2535[+]chartBL Global Equities BR CapBanque de LuxembourgEquityEUR153.907.912.332.3add to basket
2536[+]chartBL Global Flexible EUR BRBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR159.748.910.121.0add to basket
2537[+]chartBL Global Flexible USD BRBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetUSD117.8110.67.311.4add to basket
2538[+]chartBL Optinvest (EURO) BBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR124.36-0.5-1.1-0.3add to basket
2539[+]chartBL Selection 0-50 BBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR128.762.44.412.2add to basket
2540[+]chartBL Selection 50-100 BBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR182.616.18.919.4add to basket
2541[+]chartBL Selection Alternative Strategies BBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR102.342.1n/an/aadd to basket
2542[+]chartBL Selection Equities BBanque de LuxembourgEquityEUR200.328.315.427.8add to basket
2543[+]chartBL Short Term Dollar A DisBanque de LuxembourgMoney MarketUSD234.880.40.70.7add to basket
2544[+]chartBL Short Term Euro A DisBanque de LuxembourgMoney MarketEUR232.84-0.2-0.2-0.2add to basket
2545[+]chartBlackfriars Oriental Focus A USDBlackfriars Asset Management LEquityUSD23.1724.019.25.6add to basket
2546[+]chartBlackpoint Global Trading USDBlackpoint Mgmt Ltd (GSY)HedgeUSD2,043.82-0.3-1.120.6add to basket
2547[+]chartBlackpoint Nemrod Diversified Holdings BBlackpoint Mgmt Ltd (GSY)HedgeUSD4,260.763.32.84.7add to basket
2548[+]chartBlackpoint Nemrod EuroBlackpoint Mgmt Ltd (GSY)HedgeEUR1,954.551.91.02.5add to basket
2549[+]chartBlackRock Ascent UK All Stocks Corporate Bond NAVBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBP27.305.310.625.9add to basket
2550[+]chartBlackRock Ascent UK Long Corporate Bond NAVBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBP33.278.116.341.0add to basket