Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17455 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartBBVA Global Equity A EURBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR198.911.98.025.8add to basket
2402[+]chartBBVA Inflation IIBBVA SpnStructured ProductsEUR12.45-0.2-0.52.4add to basket
2403[+]chartBBVA Latam Equity ABBVA Invest Adv CoEquityUSD82.6410.59.3-7.1add to basket
2404[+]chartBBVA Multi Asset Moderate EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR127.233.07.310.7add to basket
2405[+]chartBBVA Multi Asset Moderate USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD120.705.49.36.4add to basket
2406[+]chartBBVA Multi-Asset Defensive EUR ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR99.961.43.0n/aadd to basket
2407[+]chartBBVA Multi-Asset Flexible A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD102.961.24.2-4.8add to basket
2408[+]chartBBVA Olivo IBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR102.500.95.1n/aadd to basket
2409[+]chartBBVA Portfolio Equity Strategy PBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR107.633.912.0n/aadd to basket
2410[+]chartBBVA Portfolio Strategy 100 P EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR95.961.21.7n/aadd to basket
2411[+]chartBBVA Portfolio Strategy 33 A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD100.040.70.0n/aadd to basket
2412[+]chartBBVA Portfolio Strategy 66 I USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD101.991.92.5n/aadd to basket
2413[+]chartBBVA Solidez BP IIIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR12.65-0.3-0.61.5add to basket
2414[+]chartBBVA Strategic Allocation I USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD11,019.625.58.7n/aadd to basket
2415[+]chartBBVA USD Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD96.680.0-1.5-5.4add to basket
2416[+]chartBBVA USD Long Term Corporate Bond A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD112.132.60.98.8add to basket
2417[+]chartBCDI Aktienfonds TMIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR100.52100.52-6.8n/an/aadd to basket
2418[+]chartBCEE Lux Croissance 1 ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR213.180.81.98.9add to basket
2419[+]chartBCEE Lux Equity Global Cap EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR186.77-0.39.633.6add to basket
2420[+]chartBCEE Lux Equity High Dividend C1 CapBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR156.830.012.133.3add to basket
2421[+]chartBCEE Lux Index US S&P 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSD132.307.316.129.0add to basket
2422[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR198.395.316.634.1add to basket
2423[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 25Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR169.041.52.69.7add to basket
2424[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 50Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR184.702.77.117.8add to basket
2425[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 75Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR188.424.011.826.0add to basket
2426[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension Marche MonetaireBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEUR120.72-0.4-0.7-1.8add to basket
2427[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio BalancedBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR180.72-0.22.614.6add to basket
2428[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio DefensiveBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR177.180.00.37.7add to basket
2429[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio DynamicBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR167.11-0.87.126.9add to basket
2430[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio GrowthBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR177.09-0.44.920.6add to basket
2431[+]chartBCEE Lux Sectors Information TechnologiesBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR92.934.216.164.7add to basket
2432[+]chartBCEE Lux Sectors Pharma And Health CareBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR198.61-0.15.826.0add to basket
2433[+]chartBCEE Lux World Emerging MarketsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR134.395.712.825.6add to basket
2434[+]chartBCEE Lux World High Income ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR234.800.90.85.0add to basket
2435[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Dollars ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSD578.320.9-0.14.5add to basket
2436[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR280.030.4-1.43.9add to basket
2437[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Euro Fix Term 2018 ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR113.450.10.74.5add to basket
2438[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Medium Term Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR133.51-0.2-1.1-0.1add to basket
2439[+]chartBCEE Luxcash Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEUR231.02-0.4-0.7-1.2add to basket
2440[+]chartBCEE Luxcash US Dollars ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketUSD264.120.30.71.2add to basket
2441[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Asian Equity B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD196.9824.428.750.6add to basket
2442[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Emerging Markets Equity B EURBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEUR494.5417.516.419.2add to basket
2443[+]chartBCM Vitruvius European Equity B EURBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEUR309.245.015.519.0add to basket
2444[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Greater China Equity B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD253.2840.461.162.0add to basket
2445[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Growth Opportunities B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD118.4020.830.861.1add to basket
2446[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Japanese Equity B JPYBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityJPY159.2516.026.525.8add to basket
2447[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Swiss Equity B CHFBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityCHF170.017.318.034.1add to basket
2448[+]chartBCM Vitruvius UCITS Selection B USD EURBelgrave Capital ManagementHedgeEUR109.420.0n/an/aadd to basket
2449[+]chartBCM Vitruvius US Equity B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD220.287.113.633.1add to basket
2450[+]chartBCT (Pro) China & Hong Kong EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKD1.121.1219.523.428.9add to basket
2451[+]chartBCT (Pro) European EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKD1.331.3312.425.920.0add to basket
2452[+]chartBCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR145.231.76.816.0add to basket
2453[+]chartBCV (LUX) Strategy Income (EUR)Gerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR132.65-0.7-1.02.7add to basket
2454[+]chartBCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR139.740.63.29.7add to basket
2455[+]chartBDL Convictions EURBDL Capital ManagementEquityEUR2,701.317.216.651.9add to basket
2456[+]chartBDL DurandalBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEUR98.59-5.3n/an/aadd to basket
2457[+]chartBDL Rempart Europe C Acc EURBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEUR172.783.46.320.0add to basket
2458[+]chartBEA Asia Strategic Growth RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD39.3719.724.222.0add to basket
2459[+]chartBEA China A Share Equity ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD12.4719.022.746.7add to basket
2460[+]chartBEA Global Bond RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD13.702.6-0.90.7add to basket
2461[+]chartBEA Greater China Growth RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKD226.5322.425.631.7add to basket
2462[+]chartBEA Hong Kong Dollar Bond DBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestHKD103.250.6-1.0n/aadd to basket
2463[+]chartBEA Hong Kong Growth RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKD266.5818.121.923.7add to basket
2464[+]chartBEA Union Investment Asia Pacific Multi Income A DisBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD10.975.47.518.4add to basket
2465[+]chartBEA Union Investment Asian Bond and Currency A Acc USDBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD23.243.88.028.9add to basket
2466[+]chartBEA Union Investment Global Equity ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKD160.6411.921.337.5add to basket
2467[+]chartBEA Union Investment Global Resources ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.878.816.07.4add to basket
2468[+]chartBEA Union Investment Global Themes ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD13.2411.922.924.8add to basket
2469[+]chartBeagle FlagshipIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR132.277.920.027.2add to basket
2470[+]chartBelfius Belgian Allocation Y AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR323.812.45.832.9add to basket
2471[+]chartBelfius Belgian Small & Mid Caps Y AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR422.063.311.576.3add to basket
2472[+]chartBelfius Target Income 2032 Y Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR25.752.2n/an/aadd to basket
2473[+]chartBelinvest Equity A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD1,332.148.730.9n/aadd to basket
2474[+]chartBellatrix Archea Bond Selection B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR124.454.39.115.2add to basket
2475[+]chartBellatrix Archea GlobIQ B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR99.361.24.0n/aadd to basket
2476[+]chartBellatrix Harvest Investment ABellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR146.290.37.4n/aadd to basket
2477[+]chartBelmont Commodity Trend ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD82.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
2478[+]chartBelmont Global Opportunity ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD86.81-1.1-4.5-4.6add to basket
2479[+]chartBelmont Global Trend ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD89.503.1-5.1-7.8add to basket
2480[+]chartBelos-Com-MAAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR63.131.08.220.5add to basket
2481[+]chartBelvoir Global Allocation EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,487.262.18.114.2add to basket
2482[+]chartBerenberg 1590 Ertrag-Universal AUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR67.5371.241.41.44.8add to basket
2483[+]chartBerenberg 1590 Flexible Allokation BUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEUR72.9676.973.213.414.9add to basket
2484[+]chartBerenberg 1590 StiftungUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR48.2050.851.02.85.2add to basket
2485[+]chartBerenberg 1590 Strategie-Universal AUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR52.2455.110.94.97.8add to basket
2486[+]chartBerenberg Aktien Strategie Deutschland R EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR84.4388.657.317.224.0add to basket
2487[+]chartBerenberg Diversified UI USDUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetUSD115.28121.044.47.88.5add to basket
2488[+]chartBerenberg Euro Corporate Bond Selection BUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR101.91107.011.1-0.64.1add to basket
2489[+]chartBerenberg Euro Money Market (SGB) BUniversal Investment LuxembourMoney MarketEUR94.7795.72-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
2490[+]chartBerenberg European Focus Fund RUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR99.81104.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
2491[+]chartBerenberg European Micro Cap RUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR97.74102.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
2492[+]chartBerenberg European Small Cap RUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR99.07104.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
2493[+]chartBerenberg Eurozone Focus RUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR100.69105.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
2494[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach European Stockpicker AUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR107.14113.035.416.824.9add to basket
2495[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach Global Stockpicker BUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityUSD157.63166.3011.022.723.4add to basket
2496[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach Stockpicker Protect BUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityUSD124.396.617.218.9add to basket
2497[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach US Stockpicker A EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR123.898.420.130.1add to basket
2498[+]chartBest INVEST 100LBB INVESTEquityEUR49.7351.721.311.232.5add to basket
2499[+]chartBest INVEST 30LBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR49.8751.370.72.15.9add to basket
2500[+]chartBest INVEST 50LBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR52.3054.130.85.014.2add to basket
2501[+]chartBest INVEST Bond SatelliteLBB INVESTFixed InterestEUR45.9547.33-0.4-1.5-2.4add to basket
2502[+]chartBest Manager Asian Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD3,146.4021.026.127.0add to basket
2503[+]chartBest Manager European Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,478.196.417.739.3add to basket
2504[+]chartBest Manager Global Emerging Markets Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,959.1719.322.411.2add to basket
2505[+]chartBest Manager Natural Resources Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteCommodity/EnergyUSD1,428.926.14.1-2.2add to basket
2506[+]chartBest Manager Pacific Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityJPY166,525.0016.025.935.5add to basket
2507[+]chartBest Manager Swiss Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF2,642.008.118.428.0add to basket
2508[+]chartBest Manager World Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,559.1713.423.735.4add to basket
2509[+]chartBest of Class Global CB R EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR108.192.23.57.2add to basket
2510[+]chartBest of Funds (SIF) Global Selection CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR266.276.317.237.8add to basket
2511[+]chartBestinver BestifondBestinver GestionEquityEUR207.782.515.648.8add to basket
2512[+]chartBestinver BolsaBestinver GestionEquityEUR62.431.915.331.9add to basket
2513[+]chartBestinver InternacionalBestinver GestionEquityEUR44.592.715.651.9add to basket
2514[+]chartBestinver MixtoBestinver GestionMixed AssetEUR30.211.49.518.7add to basket
2515[+]chartBestinver Mixto Internacional FIBestinver GestionMixed AssetEUR10.202.010.032.2add to basket
2516[+]chartBestinver Prevision InstBestinver GestionFixed InterestEUR12.840.41.54.8add to basket
2517[+]chartBestinver Renta FIBestinver GestionFixed InterestEUR11.990.2-0.11.4add to basket
2518[+]chartBestinver SICAV Bestinfund International RBestinver GestionEquityEUR734.842.716.451.3add to basket
2519[+]chartBestinver SICAV Bestinfund RBestinver GestionEquityEUR639.742.318.049.0add to basket
2520[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung AusgewogenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR12,942.7813,719.352.68.020.8add to basket
2521[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung Defensiv AusgewogenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR10,386.9710,698.581.74.912.8add to basket
2522[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung ErtragDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11,701.2712,403.351.33.410.8add to basket
2523[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung WachstumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR13,780.8814,607.743.612.431.0add to basket
2524[+]chartBFC Masterfund High Yield Low Volatility EURCrystal Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR153.91-1.50.83.0add to basket
2525[+]chartBFI (CH) Activ (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetCHF124.802.95.57.9add to basket
2526[+]chartBFI (CH) Activ (EUR) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR75.40-0.22.313.0add to basket
2527[+]chartBFI (CH) Capital Protect (CHF)Baloise FundinvestStructured ProductsCHF11.38-1.6-2.4-1.9add to basket
2528[+]chartBFI (CH) C-QUADRAT ARTS Balanced R EURBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR13.953.46.215.0add to basket
2529[+]chartBFI (CH) C-QUADRAT ARTS Conservative R EURBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR13.302.23.710.6add to basket
2530[+]chartBFI (CH) C-QUADRAT ARTS Dynamic R EURBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR13.013.68.27.3add to basket
2531[+]chartBFI (CH) Dynamic (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetCHF124.297.414.319.7add to basket
2532[+]chartBFI (CH) Dynamic (EUR) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR70.621.29.827.4add to basket
2533[+]chartBFI (CH) Equity (EUR)Baloise FundinvestEquityEUR199.08-2.09.532.1add to basket
2534[+]chartBFI (CH) Euro Target Vol 5% IBaloise FundinvestEquityEUR107.072.77.14.8add to basket
2535[+]chartBFI (CH) EuroBond (EUR) OBaloise FundinvestFixed InterestEUR87.810.4-2.43.2add to basket
2536[+]chartBFI (CH) InterStock (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestEquityCHF96.487.517.226.0add to basket
2537[+]chartBFI (CH) Progress (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetCHF129.894.48.813.7add to basket
2538[+]chartBFI (CH) Progress (EUR) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR78.690.66.520.8add to basket
2539[+]chartBFI (CH) Swiss TargetVol 5% IBaloise FundinvestEquityCHF109.855.07.53.8add to basket
2540[+]chartBFI (CH) Swissfranc Bond (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestFixed InterestCHF117.09-1.0-1.41.4add to basket
2541[+]chartBFT Actions Flexible ISR PBFT GestionMixed AssetEUR185.243.710.1-3.4add to basket
2542[+]chartBFT Aureus - I CBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR108.73-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
2543[+]chartBFT Capital Convictions EBFT GestionMixed AssetEUR10,613.642.23.02.1add to basket
2544[+]chartBFT Capital Plus IBFT GestionMixed AssetEUR11,387.470.70.70.6add to basket
2545[+]chartBFT ConvertiblesBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR1,500.904.06.715.7add to basket
2546[+]chartBFT Credit 12 Mois ISR I CBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR267,005.240.20.10.8add to basket
2547[+]chartBFT Credit 6 Mois EBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR10,466.30-0.1-0.3-0.2add to basket
2548[+]chartBFT Credit Opportunites Isr IBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR3,470.120.60.60.9add to basket
2549[+]chartBFT Ducat ISR IBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR516,422.56-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
2550[+]chartBFT Eonia PlusBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR11,067.461.0-0.41.6add to basket