Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17546 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartBCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR142.754.97.215.2add to basket
2402[+]chartBCV (LUX) Strategy Income (EUR)Gerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR133.65-0.21.07.1add to basket
2403[+]chartBCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR138.952.74.211.4add to basket
2404[+]chartBDL Convictions EURBDL Capital ManagementEquityEUR2,514.658.413.930.8add to basket
2405[+]chartBDL DurandalBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEUR104.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
2406[+]chartBDL Rempart Europe C Acc EURBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEUR167.112.83.213.1add to basket
2407[+]chartBEA Asia Strategic Growth RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD33.153.912.4-0.4add to basket
2408[+]chartBEA China A Share Equity ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD10.322.43.238.5add to basket
2409[+]chartBEA Global Bond RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD13.36-3.4-2.3-0.9add to basket
2410[+]chartBEA Greater China Growth RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKD185.952.313.79.7add to basket
2411[+]chartBEA Hong Kong Dollar Bond DBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestHKD102.70-1.40.8n/aadd to basket
2412[+]chartBEA Hong Kong Growth RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKD226.012.212.88.4add to basket
2413[+]chartBEA Union Investment Asia Pacific Multi Income A DisBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD10.751.86.814.9add to basket
2414[+]chartBEA Union Investment Asian Bond and Currency A Acc USDBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD22.433.812.128.2add to basket
2415[+]chartBEA Union Investment Global Equity ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKD145.538.09.518.1add to basket
2416[+]chartBEA Union Investment Global Resources ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.816.79.6-14.0add to basket
2417[+]chartBEA Union Investment Global Themes ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD12.049.57.36.6add to basket
2418[+]chartBeagle FlagshipIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR122.5511.211.814.8add to basket
2419[+]chartBelfius Belgian Allocation Y AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR316.203.38.4n/aadd to basket
2420[+]chartBelfius Belgian Small & Mid Caps Y AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR408.537.924.4n/aadd to basket
2421[+]chartBelfius Target Income 2032 Y Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR25.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
2422[+]chartBellatrix Archea Bond Selection B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.834.49.611.6add to basket
2423[+]chartBellatrix Archea GlobIQ B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR98.712.73.1n/aadd to basket
2424[+]chartBellatrix Harvest Investment ABellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.456.7n/an/aadd to basket
2425[+]chartBelmont Global Opportunity ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD88.06-3.2-4.9-2.6add to basket
2426[+]chartBelmont Global Trend ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD89.24-5.4-12.2-4.9add to basket
2427[+]chartBelos-Com-MAAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR62.175.28.719.8add to basket
2428[+]chartBelvoir Global Allocation EURIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,457.215.56.610.6add to basket
2429[+]chartBerenberg 1590 Ertrag-Universal AUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR66.6270.28-0.12.05.2add to basket
2430[+]chartBerenberg 1590 Flexible Allokation BUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR71.6675.609.79.811.9add to basket
2431[+]chartBerenberg 1590 StiftungUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR48.0850.721.83.05.6add to basket
2432[+]chartBerenberg 1590 Strategie-Universal AUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR52.1054.974.05.57.5add to basket
2433[+]chartBerenberg Aktien Qualitiy & ValueUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR79.4283.398.711.213.0add to basket
2434[+]chartBerenberg Diversified UI USDUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetUSD111.28116.843.24.23.7add to basket
2435[+]chartBerenberg Euro Corporate Bond Selection BUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR100.55105.58-1.70.66.5add to basket
2436[+]chartBerenberg Euro Money Market (SGB) BUniversal InvestmentMoney MarketEUR94.9695.91-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
2437[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach European Stockpicker AUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR104.39110.1311.112.910.8add to basket
2438[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach Global Stockpicker BUniversal InvestmentEquityUSD144.07151.999.79.75.5add to basket
2439[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach Stockpicker Protect BUniversal InvestmentEquityUSD117.169.06.912.2add to basket
2440[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach US Stockpicker A EURUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR115.109.710.3n/aadd to basket
2441[+]chartBest INVEST 100LBB INVESTEquityEUR49.0350.999.814.735.5add to basket
2442[+]chartBest INVEST 30LBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR49.5151.001.34.07.2add to basket
2443[+]chartBest INVEST 50LBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR51.8153.624.07.315.9add to basket
2444[+]chartBest INVEST Bond SatelliteLBB INVESTFixed InterestEUR46.1247.50-1.21.6-1.4add to basket
2445[+]chartBest Manager Asian Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD2,615.694.014.16.2add to basket
2446[+]chartBest Manager European Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,329.3010.210.924.0add to basket
2447[+]chartBest Manager Global Emerging Markets Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,648.442.110.6-8.3add to basket
2448[+]chartBest Manager Natural Resources Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteCommodity/EnergyUSD1,345.79-1.44.5-18.0add to basket
2449[+]chartBest Manager Pacific Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityJPY144,445.008.56.819.1add to basket
2450[+]chartBest Manager Swiss Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF2,442.2510.211.814.8add to basket
2451[+]chartBest Manager World Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,372.558.912.115.8add to basket
2452[+]chartBest of Class Global CB R EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR105.861.21.9-0.8add to basket
2453[+]chartBest of Funds (SIF) Global Selection CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR252.2110.312.824.6add to basket
2454[+]chartBestinver BestifondBestinver GestionEquityEUR202.3412.216.928.7add to basket
2455[+]chartBestinver BolsaBestinver GestionEquityEUR60.8112.519.213.2add to basket
2456[+]chartBestinver HedgeBestinver GestionHedgeEUR226.3719.624.336.0add to basket
2457[+]chartBestinver InternacionalBestinver GestionEquityEUR43.4112.116.131.8add to basket
2458[+]chartBestinver MixtoBestinver GestionMixed AssetEUR29.667.612.08.1add to basket
2459[+]chartBestinver Mixto Internacional FIBestinver GestionMixed AssetEUR9.997.510.220.1add to basket
2460[+]chartBestinver Prevision InstBestinver GestionFixed InterestEUR12.781.11.73.0add to basket
2461[+]chartBestinver Renta FIBestinver GestionFixed InterestEUR11.97-0.2-0.20.1add to basket
2462[+]chartBestinver SICAV Bestinfund International RBestinver GestionEquityEUR726.3813.017.030.7add to basket
2463[+]chartBestinver SICAV Bestinfund RBestinver GestionEquityEUR634.2414.719.426.8add to basket
2464[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung AusgewogenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR12,718.2413,481.345.77.517.9add to basket
2465[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung Defensiv AusgewogenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR10,266.7310,574.743.43.811.5add to basket
2466[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung ErtragDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11,594.2212,289.882.23.610.4add to basket
2467[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung WachstumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR13,452.3314,259.489.211.725.6add to basket
2468[+]chartBFC Masterfund High Yield Low Volatility EURCrystal Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR156.252.33.55.0add to basket
2469[+]chartBFC Masterfund Obligationen GlobalCrystal Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR123.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
2470[+]chartBFI (CH) Activ (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetCHF121.672.53.64.8add to basket
2471[+]chartBFI (CH) Activ (EUR) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR75.642.26.017.0add to basket
2472[+]chartBFI (CH) Capital Protect (CHF)Baloise FundinvestStructured ProductsCHF11.56-0.9-1.30.6add to basket
2473[+]chartBFI (CH) C-QUADRAT ARTS Balanced R EURBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR13.542.65.215.2add to basket
2474[+]chartBFI (CH) C-QUADRAT ARTS Conservative R EURBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR13.041.24.212.2add to basket
2475[+]chartBFI (CH) C-QUADRAT ARTS Dynamic R EURBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR12.654.23.46.2add to basket
2476[+]chartBFI (CH) Dynamic (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetCHF117.296.69.011.2add to basket
2477[+]chartBFI (CH) Dynamic (EUR) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR70.458.213.428.2add to basket
2478[+]chartBFI (CH) Equity (EUR)Baloise FundinvestEquityEUR203.9511.718.239.8add to basket
2479[+]chartBFI (CH) Euro Target Vol 5% IBaloise FundinvestEquityEUR106.734.53.60.4add to basket
2480[+]chartBFI (CH) EuroBond (EUR) OBaloise FundinvestFixed InterestEUR87.40-3.0-1.27.2add to basket
2481[+]chartBFI (CH) InterStock (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestEquityCHF91.269.412.918.7add to basket
2482[+]chartBFI (CH) Progress (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetCHF125.084.15.98.6add to basket
2483[+]chartBFI (CH) Progress (EUR) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR78.695.510.023.0add to basket
2484[+]chartBFI (CH) Swiss TargetVol 5% IBaloise FundinvestEquityCHF106.233.02.1-3.1add to basket
2485[+]chartBFI (CH) Swissfranc Bond (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestFixed InterestCHF117.81-0.4-0.43.6add to basket
2486[+]chartBFT Actions Flexible ISR PBFT GestionMixed AssetEUR178.865.91.8-8.9add to basket
2487[+]chartBFT Aureus - I CBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR108.820.00.00.4add to basket
2488[+]chartBFT ConvertiblesBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR1,461.352.65.03.8add to basket
2489[+]chartBFT Credit 12 Mois ISR I CBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR266,505.64-0.10.20.9add to basket
2490[+]chartBFT Credit 6 Mois EBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR10,476.91-0.2-0.20.2add to basket
2491[+]chartBFT Ducat ISR IBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR516,966.76-0.1-0.10.3add to basket
2492[+]chartBFT Eonia PlusBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR10,991.91-1.4-0.41.1add to basket
2493[+]chartBFT Europe Dividendes ISR I CBFT GestionEquityEUR2,266.9510.57.69.5add to basket
2494[+]chartBFT France Futur CBFT GestionEquityEUR105.5111.422.045.9add to basket
2495[+]chartBFT Iena OpportunitesBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR3,449.390.00.81.1add to basket
2496[+]chartBFT Iena Opportunites EuropeBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR98,551.970.72.52.8add to basket
2497[+]chartBFT Monetaire Court Terme I CBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR13,503.29-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
2498[+]chartBFT Sequin ISR EBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR10,464.16-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
2499[+]chartBFT Statere P (C)BFT GestionMoney MarketEUR468.340.00.00.3add to basket
2500[+]chartBFT Vol 2 BBFT GestionMixed AssetEUR11,306.970.00.50.6add to basket
2501[+]chartBFT Vol 5 ABFT GestionMixed AssetEUR10,386.400.71.50.6add to basket
2502[+]chartBG Erisa ABoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtEquityUSD149.443.06.826.1add to basket
2503[+]chartBG Focus MonetarioBG Sgr SpaMoney MarketEUR17,772.00-0.5-0.61.2add to basket
2504[+]chartBG Focus ObbligazionarioBG Sgr SpaMixed AssetEUR6,396.000.00.7-3.0add to basket
2505[+]chartBG Fund A EURBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeEUR146.402.45.724.3add to basket
2506[+]chartBHF Ausgewogenes FondsportfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR62.6164.494.04.911.0add to basket
2507[+]chartBHF Dividendenorientiertes Aktien Renten PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR70.2872.395.08.324.2add to basket
2508[+]chartBHF Dividendenorientiertes Value PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementEquityEUR70.4572.567.09.335.8add to basket
2509[+]chartBHF Flexible Allocation FTBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR71.1974.756.06.217.2add to basket
2510[+]chartBHF Flexibles Individual PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR66.7668.766.17.019.1add to basket
2511[+]chartBHF Konservatives Strategie PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR66.9268.936.710.725.5add to basket
2512[+]chartBHF Multi-Asset FondsportfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR59.7861.573.75.18.2add to basket
2513[+]chartBHF Rendite PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR52.0953.651.62.87.4add to basket
2514[+]chartBI Almen BoligBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK98.67-0.10.40.6add to basket
2515[+]chartBI AsienBank Invest GroupEquityDKK96.042.718.125.8add to basket
2516[+]chartBI BasisBank Invest GroupEquityDKK371.653.78.334.3add to basket
2517[+]chartBI Basis Etik (SRI)Bank Invest GroupEquityDKK143.070.03.929.3add to basket
2518[+]chartBI BI Private EquityBank Invest GroupEquityDKK29.95-23.7-24.1-52.5add to basket
2519[+]chartBI DanmarkBank Invest GroupEquityDKK97.64-5.51.941.4add to basket
2520[+]chartBI Globale IndeksobligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK129.61-1.73.78.6add to basket
2521[+]chartBI Globalt ForbrugBank Invest GroupEquityDKK178.58-6.9-3.411.9add to basket
2522[+]chartBI HojrentelandeBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK66.94-2.33.59.6add to basket
2523[+]chartBI Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK170.390.36.312.3add to basket
2524[+]chartBI Hojrentelande lokalvalutaBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK108.300.67.313.8add to basket
2525[+]chartBI KDO AkkumulerendeBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK123.700.51.22.6add to basket
2526[+]chartBI Korte Danske ObligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK90.44-0.30.41.9add to basket
2527[+]chartBI Lange Danske ObligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK97.22-2.00.49.2add to basket
2528[+]chartBI New Emerging Markets AktierBank Invest GroupEquityDKK118.1811.417.712.7add to basket
2529[+]chartBI New Emerging Markets Equities RBank Invest GroupEquityEUR138.6815.124.816.2add to basket
2530[+]chartBI Optima 70+Bank Invest GroupMixed AssetDKK169.315.910.030.7add to basket
2531[+]chartBI Pension BasisBank Invest GroupEquityDKK595.959.013.941.3add to basket
2532[+]chartBI SICAV-Emerging Markets Corporate Debt R EURBank Invest GroupFixed InterestEUR168.101.07.013.4add to basket
2533[+]chartBI Udenlandske ObligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK112.74-2.3-1.63.4add to basket
2534[+]chartBI VirksomhedsobligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK79.42-3.1-0.44.4add to basket
2535[+]chartBI Virksomhedsobligationer AkkumulerendeBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK140.71-0.72.27.2add to basket
2536[+]chartBI Virksomhedsobligationer Etik (SRI)Bank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK111.32-2.60.14.6add to basket
2537[+]chartBiC Best -in-Class Bond Select CHFIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF1,029.42-0.12.22.6add to basket
2538[+]chartBiC Best -in-Class Equity Select CHFIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF1,103.628.27.610.7add to basket
2539[+]chartBIL Patrimonial Defensive C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR114.12-2.5-0.34.9add to basket
2540[+]chartBIL Patrimonial High C CapCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR410.924.03.79.7add to basket
2541[+]chartBIL Patrimonial Low EUR C CapCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR471.150.30.74.9add to basket
2542[+]chartBIL Patrimonial Low USD C CapCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD146.490.71.70.1add to basket
2543[+]chartBIL Patrimonial Medium C CapCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR106.541.92.17.9add to basket
2544[+]chartBIL Prime Advanced Cash Management EUR CCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR110.43-0.4-0.6-1.3add to basket
2545[+]chartBIL Prime Advanced Cash Management USD CCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketUSD114.870.50.80.9add to basket
2546[+]chartBIL Prime Advanced Cash Plus 100 C EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR102.250.0-1.2-2.6add to basket
2547[+]chartBIL Prime Advanced Cash Plus 40 C EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR106.240.0-0.5-2.2add to basket
2548[+]chartBIL Prime Advanced Total Return Bonds CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR121.44-1.20.24.0add to basket
2549[+]chartBirla Sun Life India AdvantageBirla SunlifeEquityUSD320.2610.229.459.3add to basket
2550[+]chartBK Absolute Return EURIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR81.361.1-0.1n/aadd to basket