Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17610 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Dollars ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSD567.40-2.51.05.7add to basket
2402[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR276.73-3.4-0.77.7add to basket
2403[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Euro Fix Term 2018 ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR113.200.63.08.2add to basket
2404[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Medium Term Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR133.61-1.2-0.22.6add to basket
2405[+]chartBCEE Luxcash Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEUR232.06-0.3-0.5-0.7add to basket
2406[+]chartBCEE Luxcash US Dollars ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketUSD263.080.30.60.9add to basket
2407[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Asian Equity B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD160.083.623.221.5add to basket
2408[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Emerging Markets Equity B EURBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEUR425.94-1.113.1-0.2add to basket
2409[+]chartBCM Vitruvius European Equity B EURBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEUR291.049.04.92.3add to basket
2410[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Greater China Equity B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD177.6315.226.814.9add to basket
2411[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Growth Opportunities B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD96.465.620.037.8add to basket
2412[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Japanese Equity B JPYBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityJPY143.2116.311.315.5add to basket
2413[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Swiss Equity B CHFBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityCHF157.218.817.421.1add to basket
2414[+]chartBCM Vitruvius UCITS Selection B EURBelgrave Capital ManagementHedgeEUR109.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
2415[+]chartBCM Vitruvius US Equity B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD203.373.815.425.2add to basket
2416[+]chartBCT (Pro) China & Hong Kong EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKD0.930.933.419.616.4add to basket
2417[+]chartBCT (Pro) European EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKD1.191.1915.213.9-4.2add to basket
2418[+]chartBCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR142.134.78.216.2add to basket
2419[+]chartBCV (LUX) Strategy Income (EUR)Gerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR132.17-1.80.16.3add to basket
2420[+]chartBCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR137.931.74.111.6add to basket
2421[+]chartBDL Convictions EURBDL Capital ManagementEquityEUR2,500.0310.415.531.1add to basket
2422[+]chartBDL DurandalBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEUR106.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
2423[+]chartBDL Rempart Europe C Acc EURBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEUR166.312.32.211.8add to basket
2424[+]chartBEA Asia Strategic Growth RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD33.174.216.83.7add to basket
2425[+]chartBEA China A Share Equity ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD10.362.64.042.3add to basket
2426[+]chartBEA Global Bond RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD13.29-6.3-2.3-1.2add to basket
2427[+]chartBEA Greater China Growth RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKD186.613.818.913.8add to basket
2428[+]chartBEA Hong Kong Dollar Bond DBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestHKD101.84-2.7-0.3n/aadd to basket
2429[+]chartBEA Hong Kong Growth RBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKD227.173.820.113.3add to basket
2430[+]chartBEA Union Investment Asia Pacific Multi Income A DisBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD10.801.39.817.6add to basket
2431[+]chartBEA Union Investment Asian Bond and Currency A Acc USDBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD22.314.015.329.6add to basket
2432[+]chartBEA Union Investment Global Equity ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKD143.026.813.218.7add to basket
2433[+]chartBEA Union Investment Global Resources ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.795.315.9-10.1add to basket
2434[+]chartBEA Union Investment Global Themes ABEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD11.766.58.66.4add to basket
2435[+]chartBeagle FlagshipIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR123.9316.112.517.5add to basket
2436[+]chartBelfius Belgian Allocation Y AccCandriam LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR314.983.19.4n/aadd to basket
2437[+]chartBelfius Belgian Small & Mid Caps Y AccCandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR404.377.523.8n/aadd to basket
2438[+]chartBellatrix Archea Bond Selection B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR118.775.211.711.1add to basket
2439[+]chartBellatrix Archea GlobIQ B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR97.673.74.4n/aadd to basket
2440[+]chartBellatrix Harvest Investment ABellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.357.0n/an/aadd to basket
2441[+]chartBelmont Global Opportunity ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD86.14-7.1-10.6-5.6add to basket
2442[+]chartBelmont Global Trend ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD90.86-6.2-13.0-8.9add to basket
2443[+]chartBelos-Com-MAAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR61.824.911.020.0add to basket
2444[+]chartBelvoir Global Allocation EURIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,449.264.67.610.7add to basket
2445[+]chartBerenberg 1590 Ertrag-Universal AUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR66.3269.97-0.42.25.1add to basket
2446[+]chartBerenberg 1590 Flexible Allokation BUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR69.9373.789.08.412.0add to basket
2447[+]chartBerenberg 1590 StiftungUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR47.6150.230.93.05.0add to basket
2448[+]chartBerenberg 1590 Strategie-Universal AUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR51.5654.403.65.97.9add to basket
2449[+]chartBerenberg Aktien Qualitiy & ValueUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR78.1182.028.811.512.7add to basket
2450[+]chartBerenberg Diversified UI USDUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetUSD110.49116.013.65.94.4add to basket
2451[+]chartBerenberg Euro Corporate Bond Selection BUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR100.14105.15-3.00.36.3add to basket
2452[+]chartBerenberg Euro Money Market (SGB) BUniversal InvestmentMoney MarketEUR95.8496.80-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
2453[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach European Stockpicker AUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR101.57107.1613.319.412.4add to basket
2454[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach Global Stockpicker BUniversal InvestmentEquityUSD143.19151.0711.217.38.1add to basket
2455[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach Stockpicker Protect BUniversal InvestmentEquityUSD117.7310.511.513.6add to basket
2456[+]chartBerenberg Systematic Approach US Stockpicker A EURUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR115.1411.115.4n/aadd to basket
2457[+]chartBest INVEST 100LBB INVESTEquityEUR48.8250.7710.615.133.6add to basket
2458[+]chartBest INVEST 30LBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR49.3850.861.54.37.1add to basket
2459[+]chartBest INVEST 50LBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR51.6553.464.37.615.3add to basket
2460[+]chartBest INVEST Bond SatelliteLBB INVESTFixed InterestEUR45.8947.27-1.31.8-1.3add to basket
2461[+]chartBest Manager Asian Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD2,616.854.317.210.0add to basket
2462[+]chartBest Manager European Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,299.249.711.823.2add to basket
2463[+]chartBest Manager Global Emerging Markets Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,662.824.116.4-4.6add to basket
2464[+]chartBest Manager Natural Resources Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteCommodity/EnergyUSD1,345.98-1.112.5-15.9add to basket
2465[+]chartBest Manager Pacific Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityJPY147,715.0014.814.423.9add to basket
2466[+]chartBest Manager Swiss Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF2,420.537.214.714.8add to basket
2467[+]chartBest Manager World Equities BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,366.307.115.416.1add to basket
2468[+]chartBest of Class Global CB R EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR105.860.92.9-0.1add to basket
2469[+]chartBest of Funds (SIF) Global Selection CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR249.6612.014.325.9add to basket
2470[+]chartBestinver BestifondBestinver GestionEquityEUR200.3714.619.528.8add to basket
2471[+]chartBestinver BolsaBestinver GestionEquityEUR59.9514.519.612.0add to basket
2472[+]chartBestinver HedgeBestinver GestionHedgeEUR217.4113.325.932.0add to basket
2473[+]chartBestinver InternacionalBestinver GestionEquityEUR43.0114.519.232.3add to basket
2474[+]chartBestinver MixtoBestinver GestionMixed AssetEUR29.378.612.07.3add to basket
2475[+]chartBestinver Mixto Internacional FIBestinver GestionMixed AssetEUR9.938.911.720.3add to basket
2476[+]chartBestinver Prevision InstBestinver GestionFixed InterestEUR12.750.91.62.8add to basket
2477[+]chartBestinver Renta FIBestinver GestionFixed InterestEUR11.96-0.5-0.20.1add to basket
2478[+]chartBestinver SICAV Bestinfund International RBestinver GestionEquityEUR708.9915.519.931.1add to basket
2479[+]chartBestinver SICAV Bestinfund RBestinver GestionEquityEUR617.9117.222.226.7add to basket
2480[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung AusgewogenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR12,548.1113,301.005.59.017.2add to basket
2481[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung Defensiv AusgewogenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR10,171.0410,476.183.24.911.4add to basket
2482[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung ErtragDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11,509.6612,200.251.94.210.1add to basket
2483[+]chartBethmann Vermögensverwaltung WachstumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR13,203.1313,995.329.213.924.5add to basket
2484[+]chartBFC Masterfund High Yield Low Volatility EURCrystal Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR155.552.34.04.5add to basket
2485[+]chartBFC Masterfund Obligationen GlobalCrystal Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR123.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
2486[+]chartBFI (CH) Activ (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetCHF120.301.74.55.2add to basket
2487[+]chartBFI (CH) Activ (EUR) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR74.982.46.117.5add to basket
2488[+]chartBFI (CH) Capital Protect (CHF)Baloise FundinvestStructured ProductsCHF11.59-0.8-1.11.0add to basket
2489[+]chartBFI (CH) C-QUADRAT ARTS Balanced R EURBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR13.412.85.415.1add to basket
2490[+]chartBFI (CH) C-QUADRAT ARTS Conservative R EURBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR12.981.64.612.5add to basket
2491[+]chartBFI (CH) C-QUADRAT ARTS Dynamic R EURBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR12.464.82.86.0add to basket
2492[+]chartBFI (CH) Dynamic (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetCHF115.226.511.912.6add to basket
2493[+]chartBFI (CH) Dynamic (EUR) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR69.4010.015.029.4add to basket
2494[+]chartBFI (CH) Equity (EUR)Baloise FundinvestEquityEUR202.2414.019.840.4add to basket
2495[+]chartBFI (CH) Euro Target Vol 5% IBaloise FundinvestEquityEUR104.685.54.41.0add to basket
2496[+]chartBFI (CH) EuroBond (EUR) OBaloise FundinvestFixed InterestEUR86.79-4.4-2.07.4add to basket
2497[+]chartBFI (CH) InterStock (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestEquityCHF89.5810.316.220.0add to basket
2498[+]chartBFI (CH) Progress (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetCHF123.313.57.19.1add to basket
2499[+]chartBFI (CH) Progress (EUR) RBaloise FundinvestMixed AssetEUR77.736.610.923.9add to basket
2500[+]chartBFI (CH) Swiss TargetVol 5% IBaloise FundinvestEquityCHF104.972.23.2-2.3add to basket
2501[+]chartBFI (CH) Swissfranc Bond (CHF) RBaloise FundinvestFixed InterestCHF117.14-1.8-1.33.0add to basket
2502[+]chartBFT Actions Flexible ISR PBFT GestionMixed AssetEUR178.816.43.6-8.9add to basket
2503[+]chartBFT Aureus - I CBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR108.840.00.00.4add to basket
2504[+]chartBFT ConvertiblesBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR1,430.592.45.04.1add to basket
2505[+]chartBFT Credit 12 Mois ISR I CBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR266,607.940.00.31.0add to basket
2506[+]chartBFT Credit 6 Mois EBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR10,481.87-0.1-0.10.3add to basket
2507[+]chartBFT Ducat ISR IBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR517,063.130.00.00.4add to basket
2508[+]chartBFT Eonia PlusBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR10,945.86-1.4-0.51.1add to basket
2509[+]chartBFT Europe Dividendes ISR I CBFT GestionEquityEUR2,260.5211.611.510.7add to basket
2510[+]chartBFT France Futur CBFT GestionEquityEUR101.2212.326.249.8add to basket
2511[+]chartBFT Iena OpportunitesBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR3,449.440.01.11.3add to basket
2512[+]chartBFT Iena Opportunites EuropeBFT GestionFixed InterestEUR98,281.391.13.23.1add to basket
2513[+]chartBFT Monetaire Court Terme I CBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR13,506.41-0.1-0.20.1add to basket
2514[+]chartBFT Sequin ISR EBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR10,466.16-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
2515[+]chartBFT Statere P (C)BFT GestionMoney MarketEUR468.430.00.00.4add to basket
2516[+]chartBFT Vol 2 BBFT GestionMixed AssetEUR11,310.950.00.60.6add to basket
2517[+]chartBFT Vol 5 ABFT GestionMixed AssetEUR10,401.991.02.40.7add to basket
2518[+]chartBG Erisa ABoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtEquityUSD149.052.98.124.3add to basket
2519[+]chartBG Focus MonetarioBG Sgr SpaMoney MarketEUR17,764.00-0.7-0.61.3add to basket
2520[+]chartBG Focus ObbligazionarioBG Sgr SpaMixed AssetEUR6,357.00-0.9-0.2-2.7add to basket
2521[+]chartBG Fund A EURBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeEUR146.182.36.922.6add to basket
2522[+]chartBHF Ausgewogenes FondsportfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR62.1764.043.55.511.3add to basket
2523[+]chartBHF Dividendenorientiertes Aktien Renten PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR69.6771.764.78.423.7add to basket
2524[+]chartBHF Dividendenorientiertes Value PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementEquityEUR69.6071.695.58.834.7add to basket
2525[+]chartBHF Flexible Allocation FTBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR70.1573.664.85.315.7add to basket
2526[+]chartBHF Flexibles Individual PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR65.7967.764.86.217.5add to basket
2527[+]chartBHF Konservatives Strategie PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR66.2668.256.610.424.4add to basket
2528[+]chartBHF Multi-Asset FondsportfolioBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR59.1760.952.54.07.7add to basket
2529[+]chartBHF Rendite PortfolioBHF Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR51.8553.411.22.87.1add to basket
2530[+]chartBI Almen BoligBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK98.62-0.4-0.60.7add to basket
2531[+]chartBI AsienBank Invest GroupEquityDKK94.615.920.330.2add to basket
2532[+]chartBI BasisBank Invest GroupEquityDKK362.304.48.333.3add to basket
2533[+]chartBI Basis Etik (SRI)Bank Invest GroupEquityDKK139.260.23.828.1add to basket
2534[+]chartBI BI Private EquityBank Invest GroupEquityDKK29.75-23.0-33.1-52.7add to basket
2535[+]chartBI DanmarkBank Invest GroupEquityDKK93.63-6.2-1.939.4add to basket
2536[+]chartBI Globale IndeksobligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK129.11-2.43.29.1add to basket
2537[+]chartBI Globalt ForbrugBank Invest GroupEquityDKK174.91-8.8-16.511.7add to basket
2538[+]chartBI HojrentelandeBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK66.07-3.54.59.5add to basket
2539[+]chartBI Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK168.11-1.17.212.6add to basket
2540[+]chartBI Hojrentelande lokalvalutaBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK107.462.59.013.7add to basket
2541[+]chartBI KDO AkkumulerendeBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK123.640.31.22.7add to basket
2542[+]chartBI Korte Danske ObligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK90.38-0.5-0.62.0add to basket
2543[+]chartBI Lange Danske ObligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK97.04-2.80.59.4add to basket
2544[+]chartBI New Emerging Markets AktierBank Invest GroupEquityDKK115.5012.517.616.2add to basket
2545[+]chartBI New Emerging Markets Equities RBank Invest GroupEquityEUR136.2914.824.319.2add to basket
2546[+]chartBI Optima 70+Bank Invest GroupMixed AssetDKK166.276.010.330.5add to basket
2547[+]chartBI Pension BasisBank Invest GroupEquityDKK580.919.713.940.1add to basket
2548[+]chartBI SICAV-Emerging Markets Corporate Debt R EURBank Invest GroupFixed InterestEUR166.080.17.913.2add to basket
2549[+]chartBI Udenlandske ObligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK112.26-3.4-2.03.2add to basket
2550[+]chartBI VirksomhedsobligationerBank Invest GroupFixed InterestDKK79.13-3.9-0.44.5add to basket