Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartBarings China Select A NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR19.74-1.816.07.1add to basket
2402[+]chartBarings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield Bond A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.59-0.32.37.8add to basket
2403[+]chartBarings Dynamic Absolute Return A Acc USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD10.41-0.10.6n/aadd to basket
2404[+]chartBarings Eastern Europe Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD83.11-1.47.712.9add to basket
2405[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Tranche B Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD104.92-2.11.5n/aadd to basket
2406[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended Total Return C Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD96.00-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
2407[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short Duration Tranche E Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD109.65-0.51.5n/aadd to basket
2408[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Tranche D Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD100.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
2409[+]chartBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt Tranche A Acc GBPBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestGBP94.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
2410[+]chartBarings Europa C NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD60.444.917.415.3add to basket
2411[+]chartBarings European High Yield Bond Tranche E Acc EURBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEUR115.460.52.4n/aadd to basket
2412[+]chartBarings European Loan Tranche C Acc NOKBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestNOK109.672.25.0n/aadd to basket
2413[+]chartBarings European Opportunities A Acc NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR16.024.59.416.9add to basket
2414[+]chartBarings Frontier Markets A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD12.960.97.510.5add to basket
2415[+]chartBarings Global Dividend Champions CL A Acc USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD11.690.76.7n/aadd to basket
2416[+]chartBarings Global Emerging Markets A Inc NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEUR35.40-0.413.923.5add to basket
2417[+]chartBarings Global Flexible Allocation A NAV EURBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetEUR13.151.14.06.5add to basket
2418[+]chartBarings Global High Yield Bond Tranche E Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD106.45-0.12.4n/aadd to basket
2419[+]chartBarings Global High Yield Credit Strategies Tranche G Inc USDBarings LLCFixed InterestUSD99.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
2420[+]chartBarings Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond Tranche A Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD110.13-2.00.18.0add to basket
2421[+]chartBarings Global Leaders NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD20.375.013.419.0add to basket
2422[+]chartBarings Global Loan and High Yield Bond Tranche E Dis AUDBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestAUD98.830.9n/an/aadd to basket
2423[+]chartBarings Global Loan Tranche D Dis USDBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestUSD111.182.44.312.9add to basket
2424[+]chartBarings Global Resources Fund NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD21.989.121.37.3add to basket
2425[+]chartBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Tranche E Dis USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD96.000.52.516.8add to basket
2426[+]chartBarings Hong Kong China NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD1,283.132.729.817.1add to basket
2427[+]chartBarings International Bond A NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSD24.81-1.20.6-0.7add to basket
2428[+]chartBarings Korea Feeder A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD26.914.519.28.0add to basket
2429[+]chartBarings Latin America A Inc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSD32.95-2.48.9-6.3add to basket
2430[+]chartBarings U.S Investment Grade Corporate Bond Tranche A Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD99.26-3.1-1.0n/aadd to basket
2431[+]chartBarings US High Yield Bond E Acc USDBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSD99.57-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
2432[+]chartBarings US$ Reserve A NAVBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMoney MarketUSD25.480.40.5-0.2add to basket
2433[+]chartBarings World Dynamic Asset Allocation A Acc NAV USDBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.241.06.34.0add to basket
2434[+]chartBarry Active Value RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR101.440.70.9n/aadd to basket
2435[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds CHFBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestCHF113.90-0.70.1-0.1add to basket
2436[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds Multicurrency EURBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEUR91.07-1.3-0.8-2.4add to basket
2437[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds USDBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestUSD130.97-1.8-0.23.8add to basket
2438[+]chartBASE Inv Bonds Value EURBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEUR166.12-1.41.79.8add to basket
2439[+]chartBASE Inv Emerging and frontier markets equity A EURBanca del Sempione SAEquityEUR102.541.06.01.4add to basket
2440[+]chartBASE Inv Flexible Low Risk Exposure EURBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEUR128.350.42.57.1add to basket
2441[+]chartBASE Inv Macro Dynamic IBanca del Sempione SAHedgeEUR102.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
2442[+]chartBASE Inv Multi Asset Capital Appreciation FoF EURBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEUR102.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
2443[+]chartBASE Inv Short Term EURBanca del Sempione SAMoney MarketEUR117.300.71.53.6add to basket
2444[+]chartBasis Vermögen RMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR122.06126.940.30.44.7add to basket
2445[+]chartBaumann and Partners Premium SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEUR68.3571.081.9-0.27.1add to basket
2446[+]chartBayernInv Euro Aktien Dividenden Non-Fin InstALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR103.07103.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
2447[+]chartBayernInv Euro Corporates Non-Fin InstALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR98.3998.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
2448[+]chartBayernInv Euro Covered Bond InstALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR98.9198.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
2449[+]chartBayernInvest Active Global Balanced TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR128.62133.760.2-0.72.2add to basket
2450[+]chartBayernInvest BILKU 1 EPOS ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR89.3292.89-2.0-2.10.5add to basket
2451[+]chartBayernInvest BILKU 1 OPAL ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR95.0796.26-1.9-3.6n/aadd to basket
2452[+]chartBayernInvest Global Flex Income ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR99.58101.57-0.4-1.5-1.6add to basket
2453[+]chartBayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds Balance TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR82.3385.621.93.20.2add to basket
2454[+]chartBayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds Basis TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR82.1884.65-0.30.6-1.7add to basket
2455[+]chartBayernInvest HUK Vermögensfonds Dynamik TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR74.8278.563.35.510.1add to basket
2456[+]chartBayernInvest Osteuropa TNLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR88.3088.30-2.70.46.7add to basket
2457[+]chartBayernInvest Short Term TLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR115.54119.01-1.2-1.0-4.4add to basket
2458[+]chartBayernInvest Total Return Corporate Bond ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR37.5438.67-0.9-0.4-1.7add to basket
2459[+]chartBayernInvest VKB Portfolio ChanceBayernInvest DEUEquityEUR72.902.84.24.4add to basket
2460[+]chartBB Adamant Asia Pacific Healthcare B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD175.6413.138.0n/aadd to basket
2461[+]chartBB Adamant Digital Health B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD138.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
2462[+]chartBB Adamant Emerging Market Healthcare B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD158.9211.2n/an/aadd to basket
2463[+]chartBB Adamant Healthcare Index B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR173.0115.419.7n/aadd to basket
2464[+]chartBB African Opportunities B CHFBellevue Asset ManagementEquityCHF166.1615.331.89.7add to basket
2465[+]chartBB Biotech B USDBellevue Asset ManagementEquityUSD449.941.15.7-17.4add to basket
2466[+]chartBB Entrepreneur Europe B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR377.939.58.719.4add to basket
2467[+]chartBB Entrepreneur Europe Small B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR334.7110.117.146.8add to basket
2468[+]chartBB Entrepreneur Switzerland B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR143.603.0-1.3n/aadd to basket
2469[+]chartBB Global Macro AB EURBellevue Asset ManagementHedgeEUR123.48-2.1-3.3n/aadd to basket
2470[+]chartBB Medtech B EURBellevue Asset ManagementEquityEUR407.3411.516.940.1add to basket
2471[+]chartBBH Core Select XBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSD17.100.98.217.2add to basket
2472[+]chartBBH Global Core Select XBrown Brothers Harriman & CoEquityUSD12.09-1.07.5n/aadd to basket
2473[+]chartBBH High Grade Fixed Income IBrown Brothers Harriman & CoFixed InterestUSD12.410.61.23.2add to basket
2474[+]chartBBVA Absolute Global Trends I USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD10,615.892.24.4n/aadd to basket
2475[+]chartBBVA Bonos CashBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR10.17-0.3-0.6-1.2add to basket
2476[+]chartBBVA Bonos Corto Plazo GobiernosBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR10.57-0.3-0.5-0.9add to basket
2477[+]chartBBVA Bonos Espana Largo PlazoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR12.490.30.13.2add to basket
2478[+]chartBBVA Bonos Patrimoni VIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR12.60-0.4-0.8-0.3add to basket
2479[+]chartBBVA Bonos Plazo IIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR13.14-0.4-0.70.1add to basket
2480[+]chartBBVA Bonos Valor RelativoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR11.09-0.4-0.8-1.2add to basket
2481[+]chartBBVA Durbana DrizaBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR120.80-1.1-0.32.1add to basket
2482[+]chartBBVA Durbana Global Investment ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR108.41-2.0-2.2-3.0add to basket
2483[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF AmuraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR136.160.00.63.9add to basket
2484[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF BitacoraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR162.913.46.518.7add to basket
2485[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF European AbsoluteBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEUR120.92-0.51.5-2.3add to basket
2486[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Latam Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD63.38-4.30.8-2.5add to basket
2487[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Rumbo ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR116.14-3.2-2.6-1.1add to basket
2488[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF SextanteBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR119.28-0.313.4-9.9add to basket
2489[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Spinnnaker ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR109.22-1.3-2.1-1.3add to basket
2490[+]chartBBVA Durbana IF Taba De Inversiones ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR112.810.80.4-5.8add to basket
2491[+]chartBBVA EUR Corporate Bond P EURBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEUR123.39-0.90.31.5add to basket
2492[+]chartBBVA Euro Cash ABBVA Invest Adv CoMoney MarketEUR98.43-0.4-0.7n/aadd to basket
2493[+]chartBBVA European Equity ABBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR128.885.43.8-3.2add to basket
2494[+]chartBBVA Fixed Income Portfolio I EURBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEUR95.79-2.7-2.3n/aadd to basket
2495[+]chartBBVA Fon Plazo 2013BBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR12.43-0.2-0.8-2.0add to basket
2496[+]chartBBVA Fon Plazo 2018BBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR12.91-0.8-1.4-2.5add to basket
2497[+]chartBBVA Fusion Corto Plazo V FIBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR9.88-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
2498[+]chartBBVA Fusion Corto Plazo VI FIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEUR11.36-0.3-0.5-2.5add to basket
2499[+]chartBBVA Fusion Corto Plazo VIIBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR11.87-0.3-0.6-0.8add to basket
2500[+]chartBBVA Garanti Turkish Equity ABBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR72.36-15.2-14.3-26.7add to basket
2501[+]chartBBVA Garanti Turkish Fixed Income IBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEUR73.51-12.7-23.7-37.1add to basket
2502[+]chartBBVA Global Bond A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD113.230.20.92.5add to basket
2503[+]chartBBVA Global Equity A EURBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR207.984.77.04.6add to basket
2504[+]chartBBVA Inflation IIBBVA SpnStructured ProductsEUR12.40-0.4-0.70.3add to basket
2505[+]chartBBVA Latam Equity ABBVA Invest Adv CoEquityUSD81.645.517.23.1add to basket
2506[+]chartBBVA Multi Asset Moderate EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR129.331.53.91.3add to basket
2507[+]chartBBVA Multi Asset Moderate USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD123.982.66.63.4add to basket
2508[+]chartBBVA Multi-Asset Defensive EUR ABBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR100.130.21.1n/aadd to basket
2509[+]chartBBVA Multi-Asset Flexible A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD103.520.71.3-8.1add to basket
2510[+]chartBBVA Olivo IBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR102.52-0.9-0.5n/aadd to basket
2511[+]chartBBVA Portfolio Equity Strategy PBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEUR108.111.93.1n/aadd to basket
2512[+]chartBBVA Portfolio Strategy 100 P EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEUR97.281.62.6n/aadd to basket
2513[+]chartBBVA Portfolio Strategy 33 A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD100.550.51.2n/aadd to basket
2514[+]chartBBVA Portfolio Strategy 66 I USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD103.821.83.4n/aadd to basket
2515[+]chartBBVA Strategic Allocation I USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSD11,098.590.64.6n/aadd to basket
2516[+]chartBBVA USD Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD92.16-4.3-5.4-9.1add to basket
2517[+]chartBBVA USD Long Term Corporate Bond A USDBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSD106.15-5.2-3.82.7add to basket
2518[+]chartBCDI Aktienfonds TMIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR98.5198.51-1.2-8.0n/aadd to basket
2519[+]chartBCEE Lux Croissance 1 ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR215.351.01.82.6add to basket
2520[+]chartBCEE Lux Equity Europe M EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR105.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
2521[+]chartBCEE Lux Equity Global Cap EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR197.245.77.413.2add to basket
2522[+]chartBCEE Lux Equity High Dividend C1 CapBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR165.355.25.615.4add to basket
2523[+]chartBCEE Lux Equity Low Volatility M EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR99.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
2524[+]chartBCEE Lux Equity North AmericaBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSD138.405.012.721.0add to basket
2525[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR207.116.15.410.5add to basket
2526[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 25Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR169.810.71.02.0add to basket
2527[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 50Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR188.072.52.55.2add to basket
2528[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension 75Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR194.384.33.98.2add to basket
2529[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension Marche MonetaireBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEUR120.04-0.5-0.9-2.1add to basket
2530[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio BalancedBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR183.461.42.34.7add to basket
2531[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio DefensiveBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR177.880.21.01.9add to basket
2532[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio DynamicBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR173.283.74.77.6add to basket
2533[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio Global Flexible Serenity EURBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR98.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
2534[+]chartBCEE Lux Portfolio GrowthBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEUR181.392.43.45.5add to basket
2535[+]chartBCEE Lux World Emerging MarketsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR137.511.77.911.3add to basket
2536[+]chartBCEE Lux World High Income ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR232.71-1.0-0.21.9add to basket
2537[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Dollars ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSD561.71-2.7-2.30.7add to basket
2538[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Euro Fix Term 2018 ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR112.95-0.4-0.42.0add to basket
2539[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Long term Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR278.22-1.0-0.21.0add to basket
2540[+]chartBCEE Luxbond Medium Term Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEUR132.54-0.8-0.9-1.6add to basket
2541[+]chartBCEE Luxcash Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEUR229.79-0.5-0.9-1.7add to basket
2542[+]chartBCEE Luxcash US Dollars ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketUSD265.110.40.71.6add to basket
2543[+]chartBCEE Lux-Equity Best SectorsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEUR109.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
2544[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Asian Equity B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD206.74-0.723.335.4add to basket
2545[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Emerging Markets Equity B EURBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEUR486.59-4.012.25.3add to basket
2546[+]chartBCM Vitruvius European Equity B EURBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEUR324.536.36.3-1.7add to basket
2547[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Greater China Equity B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD284.486.148.737.1add to basket
2548[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Growth Opportunities B USDBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSD137.0211.232.164.6add to basket
2549[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Japanese Equity B JPYBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityJPY171.484.118.54.0add to basket
2550[+]chartBCM Vitruvius Swiss Equity B CHFBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityCHF174.302.85.917.6add to basket