Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4402 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1801[+]chartOMG International StockmarketOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD2.042.198.921.131.1add to basket
1802[+]chartOMG Invesco Asian EquityOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.841.9811.734.830.7add to basket
1803[+]chartOMG Invesco UK EquityOld Mutual GuernseyEquityGBP3.433.690.89.217.9add to basket
1804[+]chartOMG Investec American EquityOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.651.789.116.230.4add to basket
1805[+]chartOMG Investec Asian EquityOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.761.8913.237.325.8add to basket
1806[+]chartOMG Investec GlobalOld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetUSD1.241.343.57.74.9add to basket
1807[+]chartOMG Investec Global BondOld Mutual GuernseyFixed InterestUSD0.900.97-0.2-1.1-6.8add to basket
1808[+]chartOMG Investec Global EnegryOld Mutual GuernseyCommodity/EnergyUSD0.640.694.1-12.8-21.7add to basket
1809[+]chartOMG Investec Global FranchiseOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.511.635.420.925.4add to basket
1810[+]chartOMG Investec Global Strategic EquityOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD3.043.2710.627.022.5add to basket
1811[+]chartOMG Investec Global Strategic ManagedOld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetUSD1.271.376.013.813.3add to basket
1812[+]chartOMG Investec STG MoneyOld Mutual GuernseyMoney MarketGBP0.830.89-0.7-1.3-4.1add to basket
1813[+]chartOMG Investec UK EquityOld Mutual GuernseyEquityGBP1.862.00-0.710.719.7add to basket
1814[+]chartOMG Investec USD MoneyOld Mutual GuernseyMoney MarketUSD0.830.90-0.7-1.3-3.9add to basket
1815[+]chartOMG Janus Henderson Gartmore CSF Continental European 3GOld Mutual GuernseyEquityEUR2.152.31-1.58.217.1add to basket
1816[+]chartOMG Janus Henderson Multi-Asset Absolute Return AOld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetGBP0.971.04-1.40.00.1add to basket
1817[+]chartOMG Japanese EquityOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.321.4210.018.426.9add to basket
1818[+]chartOMG Japanese StockmarketOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.001.0811.321.230.5add to basket
1819[+]chartOMG JF AustraliaOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.041.115.310.58.3add to basket
1820[+]chartOMG Jupiter Merlin International Balanced EUROld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetEUR1.181.271.65.711.9add to basket
1821[+]chartOMG Jupiter Merlin International Balanced GBPOld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetGBP1.231.321.911.925.1add to basket
1822[+]chartOMG Jupiter Merlin International Balanced USDOld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetUSD1.071.156.917.77.5add to basket
1823[+]chartOMG M&G Global Basics GBPOld Mutual GuernseyEquityGBP1.271.363.914.039.7add to basket
1824[+]chartOMG M&G Global Leaders GBPOld Mutual GuernseyEquityGBP1.791.924.912.640.9add to basket
1825[+]chartOMG M&G Recovery GBPOld Mutual GuernseyEquityGBP1.161.25-0.26.213.2add to basket
1826[+]chartOMG Marriott First World Equity GBPOld Mutual GuernseyEquityGBP1.491.60-4.36.627.7add to basket
1827[+]chartOMG Marriott International GrowthOld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetUSD1.101.181.212.311.3add to basket
1828[+]chartOMG Marriott International Real Estate USDOld Mutual GuernseyPropertyUSD1.331.433.99.43.2add to basket
1829[+]chartOMG MitonOptimal Core Diversified USDOld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetUSD1.121.20-1.51.7-9.5add to basket
1830[+]chartOMG MitonOptimal Special Situations GBPOld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetGBP0.971.04-2.20.95.5add to basket
1831[+]chartOMG Money Market ZAROld Mutual GuernseyMoney MarketZAR1.441.552.24.78.9add to basket
1832[+]chartOMG NIF EuroOld Mutual GuernseyMoney MarketUSD1.471.585.021.022.3add to basket
1833[+]chartOMG NIF Global BalancedOld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetUSD1.271.373.17.411.3add to basket
1834[+]chartOMG NIF Global CautiousOld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetUSD1.011.09-0.80.11.5add to basket
1835[+]chartOMG North American StockmarketOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD4.014.314.38.314.5add to basket
1836[+]chartOMG Oasis Crescent Global EquityOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.341.444.97.67.4add to basket
1837[+]chartOMG Orbis Global EquityOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD2.192.358.018.631.2add to basket
1838[+]chartOMG Orbis Optimal EUROld Mutual GuernseyEquityEUR1.001.070.3-1.62.7add to basket
1839[+]chartOMG Pictet Precious MetalsOld Mutual GuernseyCommodity/EnergyUSD0.890.96-2.94.9-4.9add to basket
1840[+]chartOMG Pimco Global Inv Grade Credit USDOld Mutual GuernseyFixed InterestUSD1.071.150.94.76.5add to basket
1841[+]chartOMG Prescient Global Postive ReturnsOld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetEUR0.951.020.21.5-5.9add to basket
1842[+]chartOMG PropertyOld Mutual GuernseyPropertyGBP1.271.372.75.14.3add to basket
1843[+]chartOMG PSG Multi-Management Global Flexible P4 USDOld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetUSD1.021.093.711.56.4add to basket
1844[+]chartOMG Sanlam Global Best IdeaOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD0.971.049.421.015.2add to basket
1845[+]chartOMG Sanlam Global FinancialOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.321.4211.124.828.4add to basket
1846[+]chartOMG Sarasin CI Global IncomeOld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetGBP1.181.26-0.63.46.5add to basket
1847[+]chartOMG Sarasin CI Real Estate Equity SUOld Mutual GuernseyPropertyGBP1.992.13-2.61.423.8add to basket
1848[+]chartOMG Sarasin Equisar Sterling GlobalOld Mutual GuernseyEquityGBP1.781.923.915.832.5add to basket
1849[+]chartOMG Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities USDOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.411.529.322.115.0add to basket
1850[+]chartOMG Temple Global TJ USDOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.301.404.811.27.0add to basket
1851[+]chartOMG Templeton Asian Growth TD USDOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD0.860.925.519.52.0add to basket
1852[+]chartOMG Templeton BRIC USDOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.071.1520.038.730.4add to basket
1853[+]chartOMG Templeton Emerging Markets Balanced USDOld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetUSD1.051.138.023.816.5add to basket
1854[+]chartOMG Templeton Emerging Markets EUROld Mutual GuernseyEquityEUR1.051.1311.228.116.4add to basket
1855[+]chartOMG Templeton Global Balanced TE EUROld Mutual GuernseyMixed AssetEUR1.221.313.19.01.8add to basket
1856[+]chartOMG Templeton Global Bond TN EUROld Mutual GuernseyFixed InterestEUR1.051.12-1.01.2-4.8add to basket
1857[+]chartOMG UK Fixed InterestOld Mutual GuernseyFixed InterestGBP2.222.390.13.21.8add to basket
1858[+]chartOMG UK StockmarketOld Mutual GuernseyEquityGBP2.542.73-3.96.217.4add to basket
1859[+]chartOMG US BondOld Mutual GuernseyFixed InterestUSD1.321.420.53.83.9add to basket
1860[+]chartOMG VAM Driehaus V6 EUROld Mutual GuernseyEquityEUR1.221.316.314.811.8add to basket
1861[+]chartOMG VAM US Mid Cap GrowthOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD0.900.969.818.18.0add to basket
1862[+]chartOMG VAM World Growth USDOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD0.700.759.121.7n/aadd to basket
1863[+]chartOMGB Alquity Africa USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD0.770.77-0.96.1-25.8add to basket
1864[+]chartOMGB Ashburton Asset Management GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.611.61-0.24.14.7add to basket
1865[+]chartOMGB Ashburton Global Growth USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.201.20-1.03.817.0add to basket
1866[+]chartOMGB Ashburton Global Strategy USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.291.294.011.615.1add to basket
1867[+]chartOMGB BlackRock Flexible Multi-Asset HJ EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.321.322.56.49.4add to basket
1868[+]chartOMGB BlackRock Global Allocation HM EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.211.212.98.58.1add to basket
1869[+]chartOMGB Catalyst Global Real Estate CQOld Mutual Life AccountPropertyUSD1.451.454.210.412.0add to basket
1870[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 2 EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.041.041.53.6n/aadd to basket
1871[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 2 GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.051.051.74.4n/aadd to basket
1872[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 2 USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.071.072.55.7n/aadd to basket
1873[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 3 EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.091.093.17.8n/aadd to basket
1874[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 3 GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.101.103.68.8n/aadd to basket
1875[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 3 USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.131.134.310.3n/aadd to basket
1876[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 4 EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.151.155.012.1n/aadd to basket
1877[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 4 GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.161.165.412.9n/aadd to basket
1878[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 4 USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.191.196.114.5n/aadd to basket
1879[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 5 EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.211.217.216.8n/aadd to basket
1880[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 5 GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.221.227.617.7n/aadd to basket
1881[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 5 USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.251.258.419.4n/aadd to basket
1882[+]chartOMGB Conservative Plus EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR0.950.951.43.5-5.0add to basket
1883[+]chartOMGB Coronation Global Capital Plus E Hedged EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.261.260.24.38.1add to basket
1884[+]chartOMGB Coronation Global Emerging MarketsOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.441.4413.935.514.3add to basket
1885[+]chartOMGB Coronation Global ManagedOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.531.534.213.714.1add to basket
1886[+]chartOMGB Coronation Global Opportunities EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.891.898.920.620.1add to basket
1887[+]chartOMGB Coronation Global Strategic Income USDOld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestUSD1.111.110.81.73.3add to basket
1888[+]chartOMGB Diversified Plus GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.471.473.68.91.9add to basket
1889[+]chartOMGB Emerging Market BondOld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestUSD2.222.222.511.117.1add to basket
1890[+]chartOMGB Emerging Market Equity E3 GBPOld Mutual Life AccountEquityGBP2.722.728.827.242.8add to basket
1891[+]chartOMGB Emirates Global SukukOld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestUSD1.141.140.52.75.4add to basket
1892[+]chartOMGB European Equity AlphaOld Mutual Life AccountEquityEUR2.512.51-0.412.022.2add to basket
1893[+]chartOMGB European Equity EEOld Mutual Life AccountEquityEUR2.402.40-0.89.57.7add to basket
1894[+]chartOMGB F&C Global Emerging Markets EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.962.963.726.3n/aadd to basket
1895[+]chartOMGB Far East Equity FEOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.421.4212.024.521.8add to basket
1896[+]chartOMGB Fidelity American Growth FHOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.422.428.717.626.7add to basket
1897[+]chartOMGB Fidelity European Growth FKOld Mutual Life AccountEquityEUR1.951.950.18.525.2add to basket
1898[+]chartOMGB Fidelity Pacific FJOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.342.3411.825.533.7add to basket
1899[+]chartOMGB Foord International TrustOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.351.354.512.714.9add to basket
1900[+]chartOMGB Franklin Mutual Global Discovery TLOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.471.471.79.912.2add to basket