Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5188 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1801[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 16 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,608.63-0.7-1.3-2.8add to basket
1802[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 17 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,541.62-0.7-2.0-3.8add to basket
1803[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 18 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,566.76-0.9-1.5-3.0add to basket
1804[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 20 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,656.88-0.9-1.0-0.7add to basket
1805[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 21 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,618.72-0.4-1.2-1.1add to basket
1806[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 22 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,486.35-0.3-0.8-2.3add to basket
1807[+]chartKBC Life Start Optimizer Quality Stocks 4KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,907.20-0.62.222.6add to basket
1808[+]chartKBC Life Top 5 Sectors CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR355.711.111.032.1add to basket
1809[+]chartKBC Life World Equities CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR261.734.414.733.2add to basket
1810[+]chartLa Mondiale Baillie Gifford ManagedLa Mondiale EuropartnerMixed AssetGBP2.576.710.744.2add to basket
1811[+]chartLa Mondiale BlackRock Balanced PortfolioLa Mondiale EuropartnerMixed AssetGBP1.784.710.231.3add to basket
1812[+]chartLa Mondiale DWS ManagedLa Mondiale EuropartnerMixed AssetGBP2.014.27.325.1add to basket
1813[+]chartLa Mondiale External Balanced CollinLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP2.367.810.845.5add to basket
1814[+]chartLa Mondiale GlobalLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP3.5910.416.142.5add to basket
1815[+]chartLa Mondiale MixedLa Mondiale EuropartnerMixed AssetGBP3.508.512.732.7add to basket
1816[+]chartLa Mondiale Newton BalancedLa Mondiale EuropartnerMixed AssetGBP1.982.50.722.4add to basket
1817[+]chartLa Mondiale Short Term BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP1.47-1.3-1.52.6add to basket
1818[+]chartLa Mondiale UK Corporate Bond GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP1.9711.011.010.7add to basket
1819[+]chartLa Mondiale UK Deferred DistributionLa Mondiale EuropartnerMixed AssetGBP2.875.88.921.9add to basket
1820[+]chartLa Mondiale UK Government BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP2.65-4.0-2.723.4add to basket
1821[+]chartLebanese DepositRL360Money MarketUSD1.051.051.43.1n/aadd to basket
1822[+]chartManulife European EquityManulife FinancialEquitySGD1.0710.920.220.9add to basket
1823[+]chartManulife Fortune Aggressive PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.247.316.124.3add to basket
1824[+]chartManulife Fortune Growth PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.245.19.717.1add to basket
1825[+]chartManulife Fortune Moderate PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.112.55.010.3add to basket
1826[+]chartManulife Global Emerging MarketsManulife FinancialEquitySGD1.988.612.821.7add to basket
1827[+]chartManulife Golden Asia GrowthManulife FinancialEquitySGD2.1415.621.717.8add to basket
1828[+]chartManulife Golden Balanced GrowthManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD2.966.210.712.7add to basket
1829[+]chartManulife Golden Global BalancedManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.415.09.719.9add to basket
1830[+]chartManulife Golden International BondManulife FinancialFixed InterestSGD2.211.1-2.25.6add to basket
1831[+]chartManulife Golden Regional ChinaManulife FinancialEquitySGD4.8818.325.439.9add to basket
1832[+]chartManulife Golden Singapore GrowthManulife FinancialEquitySGD2.469.519.616.5add to basket
1833[+]chartManulife Golden SouthEast Asia Special SituationsManulife FinancialEquitySGD2.061.00.0-16.7add to basket
1834[+]chartManulife Golden Worldwide EquityManulife FinancialEquitySGD0.987.618.130.6add to basket
1835[+]chartManulife Income Series Asia Pacific Investment Grade BondManulife FinancialFixed InterestSGD0.94-0.10.17.9add to basket
1836[+]chartManulife Income Series Asian BalancedManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD0.995.08.721.4add to basket
1837[+]chartManulife Income Series SingaporeManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD0.992.66.99.7add to basket
1838[+]chartManulife Income Series Strategic Income S HedgedManulife FinancialFixed InterestSGD0.82-0.5-1.41.6add to basket
1839[+]chartManulife India EquityManulife FinancialEquitySGD2.926.614.539.2add to basket
1840[+]chartManulife Japan GrowthManulife FinancialEquitySGD1.0212.616.643.3add to basket
1841[+]chartManulife John Hancock Adventurous PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.638.412.918.3add to basket
1842[+]chartManulife John Hancock Balanced PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.686.410.217.2add to basket
1843[+]chartManulife John Hancock Cautious PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.442.11.28.8add to basket
1844[+]chartManulife John Hancock European EquityManulife FinancialEquitySGD1.3010.920.020.4add to basket
1845[+]chartManulife John Hancock Global BalancedManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.564.89.318.7add to basket
1846[+]chartManulife John Hancock Greater ChinaManulife FinancialEquitySGD3.1618.425.539.7add to basket
1847[+]chartManulife John Hancock Japan GrowthManulife FinancialEquitySGD0.6712.616.743.4add to basket
1848[+]chartManulife John Hancock Pacific EquityManulife FinancialEquitySGD2.4115.621.717.6add to basket
1849[+]chartManulife John Hancock Pacific HarvestManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.8211.113.713.4add to basket
1850[+]chartManulife John Hancock Singapore CashManulife FinancialMoney MarketSGD1.060.10.30.8add to basket
1851[+]chartManulife John Hancock Worldwide BondManulife FinancialFixed InterestSGD1.320.9-2.84.0add to basket
1852[+]chartManulife John Hancock Worldwide EquitiesManulife FinancialEquitySGD1.067.518.030.3add to basket
1853[+]chartManulife Lifestyle Aggressive PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.638.715.516.7add to basket
1854[+]chartManulife Lifestyle Conservative PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.322.63.611.3add to basket
1855[+]chartManulife Lifestyle Growth PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.547.313.218.3add to basket
1856[+]chartManulife Lifestyle Moderate PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.556.110.917.5add to basket
1857[+]chartManulife Lifestyle Secure PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.383.87.216.1add to basket
1858[+]chartManulife Octave SGD TrackingManulife FinancialEquitySGD0.993.55.72.2add to basket
1859[+]chartManulife Pacific EquityManulife FinancialEquitySGD1.918.818.519.4add to basket
1860[+]chartManulife SGD SRP Balanced PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.393.35.712.8add to basket
1861[+]chartManulife SGD SRP Growth PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.454.99.418.7add to basket
1862[+]chartManulife Singapore BondManulife FinancialFixed InterestSGD1.431.52.89.5add to basket
1863[+]chartManulife Singapore CashManulife FinancialMoney MarketSGD1.050.20.30.9add to basket
1864[+]chartManulife SRP Aggressive PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.328.114.522.3add to basket
1865[+]chartManulife SRP Balanced PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.384.46.810.8add to basket
1866[+]chartManulife SRP Growth PorfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.396.010.416.7add to basket
1867[+]chartMetLife Aggressive Index PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX224.979.113.850.4add to basket
1868[+]chartMetLife Aggressive Managed PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX231.267.412.548.3add to basket
1869[+]chartMetLife Artemis Strategic BondMetLifeFixed InterestGBX181.104.27.421.7add to basket
1870[+]chartMetLife Balanced Index PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX214.867.611.944.9add to basket
1871[+]chartMetLife Balanced Managed PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX219.636.911.143.6add to basket
1872[+]chartMetLife BlackRock UKMetLifeEquityGBX193.227.816.348.1add to basket
1873[+]chartMetLife BlackRock UK Special SituationsMetLifeEquityGBX244.8512.221.254.0add to basket
1874[+]chartMetLife Cautious Index Portfolio InternationalMetLifeMixed AssetGBX189.504.37.632.8add to basket
1875[+]chartMetLife Cautious Managed Portfolio InternationalMetLifeMixed AssetGBX198.595.07.834.3add to basket
1876[+]chartMetLife Conservative Index PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX184.373.46.430.7add to basket
1877[+]chartMetLife Conservative Managed PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX192.744.57.231.6add to basket
1878[+]chartMetLife Corporate Bond 1-10 YearsMetLifeFixed InterestGBX154.021.84.616.5add to basket
1879[+]chartMetLife Defensive Index PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX173.442.04.525.6add to basket
1880[+]chartMetLife Defensive Managed PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX180.863.25.526.1add to basket
1881[+]chartMetLife Europe Equity IndexMetLifeEquityGBX190.4514.319.759.1add to basket
1882[+]chartMetLife Far East Equity IndexMetLifeEquityGBX204.3610.713.649.2add to basket
1883[+]chartMetLife Fidelity AmericanMetLifeEquityGBX260.615.910.461.3add to basket
1884[+]chartMetLife Fidelity CashMetLifeMoney MarketGBX101.400.10.20.5add to basket
1885[+]chartMetLife Fidelity EuropeanMetLifeEquityGBX207.9114.117.059.2add to basket
1886[+]chartMetLife Fidelity MoneyBuilder IncomeMetLifeFixed InterestGBX170.811.53.117.4add to basket
1887[+]chartMetLife Invesco Perpetual Corporate BondMetLifeFixed InterestGBX167.423.14.515.2add to basket
1888[+]chartMetLife Invesco Perpetual IncomeMetLifeEquityGBX224.871.55.825.9add to basket
1889[+]chartMetLife Investec Global Free EnterpriseMetLifeEquityGBX275.6713.817.767.8add to basket
1890[+]chartMetLife Japan Equity IndexMetLifeEquityGBX215.3010.48.870.1add to basket
1891[+]chartMetLife JPM Emerging MarketsMetLifeEquityGBX186.3016.518.457.0add to basket
1892[+]chartMetLife Jupiter Global ManagedMetLifeEquityGBX226.878.012.552.3add to basket
1893[+]chartMetLife Jupiter UK GrowthMetLifeEquityGBX219.040.511.122.5add to basket
1894[+]chartMetLife Managed Wealth PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX129.732.65.019.7add to basket
1895[+]chartMetLife Managed Wealth Portfolio MaxMetLifeMixed AssetGBX154.456.09.431.4add to basket
1896[+]chartMetLife Managed Wealth Portfolio MidMetLifeMixed AssetGBX149.135.28.428.3add to basket
1897[+]chartMetLife Managed Wealth Portfolio MinMetLifeMixed AssetGBX142.433.86.523.5add to basket
1898[+]chartMetLife Newton International BondMetLifeFixed InterestGBX142.43-0.2-7.323.7add to basket
1899[+]chartMetLife Newton UK OpportunitiesMetLifeEquityGBX233.146.46.845.1add to basket
1900[+]chartMetLife North American Equity IndexMetLifeEquityGBX314.437.312.870.6add to basket