Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5150 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1801[+]chartOMG VAM World Growth USDOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD0.770.839.520.8n/aadd to basket
1802[+]chartOMGB Alquity Africa USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD0.800.80-4.85.3-15.4add to basket
1803[+]chartOMGB Ashburton Asset Management GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.591.59-0.7-1.71.5add to basket
1804[+]chartOMGB Ashburton Global Growth USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.221.221.20.1n/aadd to basket
1805[+]chartOMGB Ashburton Global Strategy USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.301.300.34.612.9add to basket
1806[+]chartOMGB BlackRock Flexible Multi-Asset HJ EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.321.32-0.11.84.5add to basket
1807[+]chartOMGB BlackRock Global Allocation HM EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.191.19-1.61.74.6add to basket
1808[+]chartOMGB Catalyst Global Real Estate CQOld Mutual Life AccountPropertyUSD1.441.44-0.33.712.2add to basket
1809[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 2 EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.021.02-2.0-0.1n/aadd to basket
1810[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 2 GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.041.04-1.50.7n/aadd to basket
1811[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 2 USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.071.07-0.62.3n/aadd to basket
1812[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 3 EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.081.08-1.91.9n/aadd to basket
1813[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 3 GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.091.09-1.42.7n/aadd to basket
1814[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 3 USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.131.13-0.44.4n/aadd to basket
1815[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 4 EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.141.14-1.74.3n/aadd to basket
1816[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 4 GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.161.16-1.25.2n/aadd to basket
1817[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 4 USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.201.20-0.27.2n/aadd to basket
1818[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 5 EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.211.21-0.97.5n/aadd to basket
1819[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 5 GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.221.22-0.58.4n/aadd to basket
1820[+]chartOMGB Compass Portfolio 5 USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.271.270.710.5n/aadd to basket
1821[+]chartOMGB Conservative Plus EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR0.930.93-2.1-0.2-10.7add to basket
1822[+]chartOMGB Coronation Global Capital Plus E Hedged EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.231.23-2.2-1.73.5add to basket
1823[+]chartOMGB Coronation Global Emerging MarketsOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.351.35-7.67.713.4add to basket
1824[+]chartOMGB Coronation Global ManagedOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.491.49-2.72.39.8add to basket
1825[+]chartOMGB Coronation Global Opportunities EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.012.015.616.323.7add to basket
1826[+]chartOMGB Coronation Global Strategic Income USDOld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestUSD1.111.11-0.40.83.0add to basket
1827[+]chartOMGB Diversified Plus GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.461.46-1.42.9-2.2add to basket
1828[+]chartOMGB Emerging Market BondOld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestUSD2.082.08-6.5-3.510.7add to basket
1829[+]chartOMGB Emerging Market Equity E3 GBPOld Mutual Life AccountEquityGBP2.702.70-1.36.343.8add to basket
1830[+]chartOMGB Emirates Global SukukOld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestUSD1.121.12-1.8-1.52.7add to basket
1831[+]chartOMGB European Equity AlphaOld Mutual Life AccountEquityEUR2.572.571.71.39.3add to basket
1832[+]chartOMGB European Equity EEOld Mutual Life AccountEquityEUR2.332.33-3.1-3.8-6.1add to basket
1833[+]chartOMGB F&C Global Emerging Markets EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD3.023.02-0.75.3n/aadd to basket
1834[+]chartOMGB Far East Equity FEOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.431.43-1.212.917.9add to basket
1835[+]chartOMGB Fidelity American Growth FHOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.642.648.318.428.1add to basket
1836[+]chartOMGB Fidelity European Growth FKOld Mutual Life AccountEquityEUR2.022.023.52.710.5add to basket
1837[+]chartOMGB Fidelity Pacific FJOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.532.536.120.327.8add to basket
1838[+]chartOMGB Foord International TrustOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.361.36-0.74.810.2add to basket
1839[+]chartOMGB Franklin Mutual Global Discovery TLOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.471.47-0.12.38.4add to basket
1840[+]chartOMGB Fulcrum Alternative Beta PlusOld Mutual Life AccountHedgeUSD0.830.83-6.6-4.4-7.5add to basket
1841[+]chartOMGB Global Dynamic Bond 8B EUROld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestEUR1.151.15-3.3-3.00.0add to basket
1842[+]chartOMGB Global Dynamic Equity USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.451.450.49.92.8add to basket
1843[+]chartOMGB Global Equity AlphaOld Mutual Life AccountEquityGBP2.132.132.34.527.2add to basket
1844[+]chartOMGB Global Property SecuritiesOld Mutual Life AccountPropertyGBP1.101.100.34.613.0add to basket
1845[+]chartOMGB Greater China EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD3.283.2810.327.731.7add to basket
1846[+]chartOMGB Growth Plus EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.511.51-1.64.5-4.9add to basket
1847[+]chartOMGB HSBC BRIC FreestyleOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.142.14-1.114.733.9add to basket
1848[+]chartOMGB HSBC BRIC Markets EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.661.66-1.714.731.6add to basket
1849[+]chartOMGB Invesco Asian EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.352.352.014.836.0add to basket
1850[+]chartOMGB Investec American Equity UH USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.052.057.719.341.6add to basket
1851[+]chartOMGB Investec Global Diversified GrowthOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.511.51-3.20.71.3add to basket
1852[+]chartOMGB Investec GSF Asian EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.282.287.623.234.2add to basket
1853[+]chartOMGB Investec GSF Global BondOld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestUSD1.041.04-2.9-3.1-1.5add to basket
1854[+]chartOMGB Investec GSF Global EnergyOld Mutual Life AccountCommodity/EnergyUSD0.810.816.116.5-14.3add to basket
1855[+]chartOMGB Investec GSF Global FranchiseOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.791.791.57.228.1add to basket
1856[+]chartOMGB Investec GSF Sterling MoneyOld Mutual Life AccountMoney MarketGBP0.990.990.0-0.2-0.8add to basket
1857[+]chartOMGB Investec GSF UK EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityGBP2.352.355.96.223.7add to basket
1858[+]chartOMGB Investec GSF US Dollar MoneyOld Mutual Life AccountMoney MarketUSD1.001.000.50.60.6add to basket
1859[+]chartOMGB Janus Henderson Multi-Asset Absolute Return AOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.131.130.10.12.7add to basket
1860[+]chartOMGB Jupiter Merlin International Balance EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.411.411.43.27.3add to basket
1861[+]chartOMGB M&G Global BasicsOld Mutual Life AccountEquityGBP1.471.47-0.33.841.1add to basket
1862[+]chartOMGB M&G RecoveryOld Mutual Life AccountEquityGBP1.481.487.29.322.9add to basket
1863[+]chartOMGB Marriott First World Equity GBPOld Mutual Life AccountEquityGBP1.611.61-6.7-11.025.3add to basket
1864[+]chartOMGB Marriott International Income GrowthOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.291.29-5.0-3.512.7add to basket
1865[+]chartOMGB Marriott International Real Estate USDOld Mutual Life AccountPropertyUSD1.581.581.08.211.2add to basket
1866[+]chartOMGB MitonOptimal Core Diversified EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR0.820.82-0.6-6.5-19.0add to basket
1867[+]chartOMGB MitonOptimal Offshore Special Situations NX GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.121.12-2.0-3.018.5add to basket
1868[+]chartOMGB Money Market GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMoney MarketGBP1.221.220.00.0-0.2add to basket
1869[+]chartOMGB Money Market USDOld Mutual Life AccountMoney MarketUSD1.161.160.71.11.4add to basket
1870[+]chartOMGB NIF Global CautiousOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.211.211.01.86.3add to basket
1871[+]chartOMGB NIF Global EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.751.751.05.723.9add to basket
1872[+]chartOMGB NIF Global FlexibleOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.521.521.75.6n/aadd to basket
1873[+]chartOMGB North American Equity USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.292.296.011.230.3add to basket
1874[+]chartOMGB Oasis Crescent Global Equity USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.521.520.36.37.5add to basket
1875[+]chartOMGB Orbis Global EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.762.76-1.011.233.3add to basket
1876[+]chartOMGB Orbis Optimal EUROld Mutual Life AccountEquityEUR1.241.24-2.10.43.9add to basket
1877[+]chartOMGB Pictet Precious MetalsOld Mutual Life AccountCommodity/EnergyUSD1.101.102.84.07.7add to basket
1878[+]chartOMGB Pimco Global Inv Grade Credit UL EUROld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestEUR1.141.14-3.5-3.72.8add to basket
1879[+]chartOMGB Prescient Global Postive ReturnsOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.101.10-0.31.3-3.5add to basket
1880[+]chartOMGB PSG Multi-Management Global Flexible P4 USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.231.23-1.82.37.5add to basket
1881[+]chartOMGB PSG Wealth Global Moderate Fund of Funds USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.111.11-0.64.6n/aadd to basket
1882[+]chartOMGB RE CM Global TX USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.331.332.513.15.1add to basket
1883[+]chartOMGB Sanlam Global Best Ideas SF USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.121.12-0.410.617.2add to basket
1884[+]chartOMGB Sanlam Global Financial SL USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.531.53-1.411.134.1add to basket
1885[+]chartOMGB Sarasin CI Real Estate Equity SUOld Mutual Life AccountPropertyGBP2.362.36-1.8-2.727.7add to basket
1886[+]chartOMGB Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.681.681.612.119.7add to basket
1887[+]chartOMGB Templeton Asian Growth TD USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.041.042.510.015.3add to basket
1888[+]chartOMGB Templeton Emerging Markets Balanced USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.181.18-2.86.022.9add to basket
1889[+]chartOMGB Templeton Emerging Markets EUROld Mutual Life AccountEquityEUR1.181.18-2.29.421.1add to basket
1890[+]chartOMGB Templeton Global Balanced TP USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.391.39-0.95.57.6add to basket
1891[+]chartOMGB Templeton Global Bond TN USDOld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestUSD1.141.14-2.4-2.2-7.0add to basket
1892[+]chartOMGB Templeton Global TJ USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.571.571.98.89.1add to basket
1893[+]chartOMGB UK Property GBPOld Mutual Life AccountPropertyGBP1.331.333.37.18.7add to basket
1894[+]chartOMGB US BondOld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestUSD1.491.49-4.9-4.22.8add to basket
1895[+]chartOMGB VAM Driehaus V6 EUROld Mutual Life AccountEquityEUR1.481.486.315.614.4add to basket
1896[+]chartOMGB VAM Mid Cap GrowthOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.301.3017.131.624.5add to basket
1897[+]chartOMGB VAM US Mid Cap Growth VB GBPOld Mutual Life AccountEquityGBP1.781.7815.629.220.0add to basket
1898[+]chartOMGB VAM World GrowthOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD0.940.9410.022.327.7add to basket
1899[+]chartOMHK Dollar ManagedOld Mutual Hong KongMixed AssetUSD1.621.74-0.65.6-2.6add to basket
1900[+]chartOMHK Emerging Asia StockmarketOld Mutual Hong KongEquityUSD1.431.54-1.510.713.5add to basket