Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5179 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1801[+]chartKBC Life Privileged Portfolio Protected 95 CapKBC SicavsMixed AssetEUR371.67-0.72.19.8add to basket
1802[+]chartKBC Life Privileged Portfolio Protected 95 Februari CapKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR362.01-0.90.52.0add to basket
1803[+]chartKBC Life Privileged Portfolio Protected 95 November CapKBC SicavsMixed AssetEUR344.59-1.21.6-1.3add to basket
1804[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 10 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,616.54-0.6-0.8-1.3add to basket
1805[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 11 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,522.33-0.2-1.5-2.7add to basket
1806[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 12 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,532.76-0.7-1.4-4.2add to basket
1807[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 13 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,519.54-0.7-1.5-3.7add to basket
1808[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 14 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,494.21-0.8-1.4-3.9add to basket
1809[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 15 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,479.85-0.7-1.2-4.0add to basket
1810[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 16 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,612.39-0.7-1.1-2.1add to basket
1811[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 17 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,544.98-0.6-1.6-3.4add to basket
1812[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 18 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,570.66-0.7-1.7-2.4add to basket
1813[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 20 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,660.29-0.5-0.8-0.2add to basket
1814[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 21 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,624.32-0.3-0.8-0.5add to basket
1815[+]chartKBC Life Security Interest 22 CapKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR1,490.43-0.3-0.8-1.7add to basket
1816[+]chartKBC Life Start Optimizer Quality Stocks 2 EURKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,947.100.1-3.020.3add to basket
1817[+]chartKBC Life Top 5 Sectors CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR337.53-3.87.425.1add to basket
1818[+]chartKBC Life World Equities CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR246.38-0.510.623.7add to basket
1819[+]chartLa Mondiale Baillie Gifford ManagedLa Mondiale EuropartnerMixed AssetGBP2.566.812.638.0add to basket
1820[+]chartLa Mondiale BlackRock Balanced PortfolioLa Mondiale EuropartnerMixed AssetGBP1.753.29.224.6add to basket
1821[+]chartLa Mondiale DWS ManagedLa Mondiale EuropartnerMixed AssetGBP1.973.96.819.8add to basket
1822[+]chartLa Mondiale External Balanced CollinLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP2.304.39.640.8add to basket
1823[+]chartLa Mondiale GlobalLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP3.444.813.129.7add to basket
1824[+]chartLa Mondiale MixedLa Mondiale EuropartnerMixed AssetGBP3.373.410.022.4add to basket
1825[+]chartLa Mondiale Newton BalancedLa Mondiale EuropartnerMixed AssetGBP1.971.7-0.618.5add to basket
1826[+]chartLa Mondiale Short Term BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP1.480.6-2.84.2add to basket
1827[+]chartLa Mondiale UK Corporate Bond GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP1.77-0.2-0.32.0add to basket
1828[+]chartLa Mondiale UK Deferred DistributionLa Mondiale EuropartnerMixed AssetGBP2.792.76.815.1add to basket
1829[+]chartLa Mondiale UK Government BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP2.735.1-8.033.6add to basket
1830[+]chartLebanese DepositRL360Money MarketUSD1.041.041.73.1n/aadd to basket
1831[+]chartManulife European EquityManulife FinancialEquitySGD1.038.914.76.0add to basket
1832[+]chartManulife Fortune Aggressive PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.214.114.416.8add to basket
1833[+]chartManulife Fortune Growth PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.223.88.212.8add to basket
1834[+]chartManulife Fortune Moderate PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.113.15.09.0add to basket
1835[+]chartManulife Global Emerging MarketsManulife FinancialEquitySGD1.947.612.712.3add to basket
1836[+]chartManulife Golden Asia GrowthManulife FinancialEquitySGD2.0612.421.94.3add to basket
1837[+]chartManulife Golden Balanced GrowthManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD2.926.98.19.2add to basket
1838[+]chartManulife Golden Global BalancedManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.393.08.116.1add to basket
1839[+]chartManulife Golden International BondManulife FinancialFixed InterestSGD2.223.2-3.47.2add to basket
1840[+]chartManulife Golden Regional ChinaManulife FinancialEquitySGD4.6713.126.628.1add to basket
1841[+]chartManulife Golden Singapore GrowthManulife FinancialEquitySGD2.409.316.09.4add to basket
1842[+]chartManulife Golden SouthEast Asia Special SituationsManulife FinancialEquitySGD2.010.00.2-26.1add to basket
1843[+]chartManulife Golden Worldwide EquityManulife FinancialEquitySGD0.953.116.222.6add to basket
1844[+]chartManulife Income Series Asia Pacific Investment Grade BondManulife FinancialFixed InterestSGD0.951.10.98.7add to basket
1845[+]chartManulife Income Series Asian BalancedManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD0.973.67.615.8add to basket
1846[+]chartManulife Income Series SingaporeManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD0.983.45.16.7add to basket
1847[+]chartManulife Income Series Strategic Income S HedgedManulife FinancialFixed InterestSGD0.820.4-1.51.0add to basket
1848[+]chartManulife India EquityManulife FinancialEquitySGD2.9112.915.941.8add to basket
1849[+]chartManulife Japan GrowthManulife FinancialEquitySGD0.973.419.728.3add to basket
1850[+]chartManulife John Hancock Adventurous PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.606.211.811.3add to basket
1851[+]chartManulife John Hancock Balanced PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.654.88.912.2add to basket
1852[+]chartManulife John Hancock Cautious PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.442.90.08.7add to basket
1853[+]chartManulife John Hancock European EquityManulife FinancialEquitySGD1.269.014.65.6add to basket
1854[+]chartManulife John Hancock Global BalancedManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.542.97.715.0add to basket
1855[+]chartManulife John Hancock Greater ChinaManulife FinancialEquitySGD3.0313.126.627.8add to basket
1856[+]chartManulife John Hancock Japan GrowthManulife FinancialEquitySGD0.643.519.828.6add to basket
1857[+]chartManulife John Hancock Pacific EquityManulife FinancialEquitySGD2.3212.421.94.2add to basket
1858[+]chartManulife John Hancock Pacific HarvestManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.789.513.54.5add to basket
1859[+]chartManulife John Hancock Singapore CashManulife FinancialMoney MarketSGD1.060.10.20.7add to basket
1860[+]chartManulife John Hancock Worldwide BondManulife FinancialFixed InterestSGD1.332.9-3.95.5add to basket
1861[+]chartManulife John Hancock Worldwide EquitiesManulife FinancialEquitySGD1.033.016.122.4add to basket
1862[+]chartManulife Lifestyle Aggressive PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.585.214.66.3add to basket
1863[+]chartManulife Lifestyle Conservative PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.312.72.310.4add to basket
1864[+]chartManulife Lifestyle Growth PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.504.512.010.5add to basket
1865[+]chartManulife Lifestyle Moderate PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.524.39.711.9add to basket
1866[+]chartManulife Lifestyle Secure PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.362.85.813.6add to basket
1867[+]chartManulife Octave SGD TrackingManulife FinancialEquitySGD0.981.46.11.0add to basket
1868[+]chartManulife Pacific EquityManulife FinancialEquitySGD1.846.716.89.8add to basket
1869[+]chartManulife SGD SRP Balanced PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.382.44.99.5add to basket
1870[+]chartManulife SGD SRP Growth PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.423.07.713.5add to basket
1871[+]chartManulife Singapore BondManulife FinancialFixed InterestSGD1.422.21.89.3add to basket
1872[+]chartManulife Singapore CashManulife FinancialMoney MarketSGD1.050.10.20.7add to basket
1873[+]chartManulife SRP Aggressive PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.295.410.614.2add to basket
1874[+]chartManulife SRP Balanced PortfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.363.54.76.8add to basket
1875[+]chartManulife SRP Growth PorfolioManulife FinancialMixed AssetSGD1.364.27.410.7add to basket
1876[+]chartMetLife Aggressive Index PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX220.596.215.040.9add to basket
1877[+]chartMetLife Aggressive Managed PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX228.466.413.140.3add to basket
1878[+]chartMetLife Artemis Strategic BondMetLifeFixed InterestGBX179.904.76.820.2add to basket
1879[+]chartMetLife Balanced Index PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX211.585.712.437.7add to basket
1880[+]chartMetLife Balanced Managed PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX217.356.311.337.0add to basket
1881[+]chartMetLife BlackRock UKMetLifeEquityGBX188.526.812.234.2add to basket
1882[+]chartMetLife BlackRock UK Special SituationsMetLifeEquityGBX236.2410.320.635.7add to basket
1883[+]chartMetLife Cautious Index Portfolio InternationalMetLifeMixed AssetGBX188.334.46.529.8add to basket
1884[+]chartMetLife Cautious Managed Portfolio InternationalMetLifeMixed AssetGBX197.415.37.230.9add to basket
1885[+]chartMetLife Conservative Index PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX183.854.25.029.2add to basket
1886[+]chartMetLife Conservative Managed PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX191.755.26.329.0add to basket
1887[+]chartMetLife Corporate Bond 1-10 YearsMetLifeFixed InterestGBX154.653.63.218.3add to basket
1888[+]chartMetLife Defensive Index PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX173.783.62.426.1add to basket
1889[+]chartMetLife Defensive Managed PortfolioMetLifeMixed AssetGBX180.624.54.225.0add to basket
1890[+]chartMetLife Europe Equity IndexMetLifeEquityGBX187.0715.122.147.9add to basket
1891[+]chartMetLife Far East Equity IndexMetLifeEquityGBX200.696.916.839.2add to basket
1892[+]chartMetLife Fidelity AmericanMetLifeEquityGBX256.38-0.312.354.0add to basket
1893[+]chartMetLife Fidelity CashMetLifeMoney MarketGBX101.380.10.20.5add to basket
1894[+]chartMetLife Fidelity EuropeanMetLifeEquityGBX205.1816.018.249.7add to basket
1895[+]chartMetLife Fidelity MoneyBuilder IncomeMetLifeFixed InterestGBX171.604.20.020.1add to basket
1896[+]chartMetLife Invesco Perpetual Corporate BondMetLifeFixed InterestGBX167.044.53.015.2add to basket
1897[+]chartMetLife Invesco Perpetual IncomeMetLifeEquityGBX229.066.05.924.8add to basket
1898[+]chartMetLife Investec Global Free EnterpriseMetLifeEquityGBX266.058.120.255.7add to basket
1899[+]chartMetLife Japan Equity IndexMetLifeEquityGBX209.673.914.257.9add to basket
1900[+]chartMetLife JPM Emerging MarketsMetLifeEquityGBX181.8214.920.546.2add to basket