Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17612 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
151[+]chartAB Global Strategy 50/50 V1 EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetEUR124.364.05.38.2add to basket
152[+]chartAB Global Strategy 60/40 GBP V2AllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetGBP132.434.99.613.9add to basket
153[+]chartAB Global Strategy 60/40 V3 EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetEUR129.345.87.511.2add to basket
154[+]chartAB Global Strategy 70/30 GBP V2AllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetGBP112.246.2n/an/aadd to basket
155[+]chartAB Global Strategy 80/20 V4 EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetEUR135.467.910.110.8add to basket
156[+]chartAB Global Strategy 90/10 V3 EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetEUR146.469.913.016.0add to basket
157[+]chartAB Growth AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD65.867.514.939.2add to basket
158[+]chartAB High Income AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD8.814.914.912.2add to basket
159[+]chartAB High Income Municipal Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD11.09-4.40.618.8add to basket
160[+]chartAB High Yield Loan I EURAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestEUR974.86-0.4-2.0-4.8add to basket
161[+]chartAB India Growth Portfolio AX USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD154.046.823.751.6add to basket
162[+]chartAB Intermediate Bond Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD10.98-2.02.47.8add to basket
163[+]chartAB Intermediate California Municipal Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD14.20-1.9-0.44.7add to basket
164[+]chartAB Intermediate Diversified Muni Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD14.31-2.1-0.64.5add to basket
165[+]chartAB Intermediate New York Municipal Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD13.94-2.2-0.45.2add to basket
166[+]chartAB International Growth AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD16.340.89.22.4add to basket
167[+]chartAB International Health Care Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD211.080.29.620.8add to basket
168[+]chartAB International Technology Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD189.8210.423.831.1add to basket
169[+]chartAB International Value AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD13.317.813.14.6add to basket
170[+]chartAB Large Cap Growth AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD41.387.616.044.0add to basket
171[+]chartAB Limited Duration High Income Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD10.291.77.26.9add to basket
172[+]chartAB Low Volatility Equity Portfolio C USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD16.093.77.8n/aadd to basket
173[+]chartAB Multi-Asset 2022-I Portfolio S1AllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMixed AssetEUR15.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
174[+]chartAB Multi-Sector Credit Portfolio A USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD16.111.14.9n/aadd to basket
175[+]chartAB Multi-Strategy Alpha Portfolio A Acc USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AHedgeUSD15.043.35.4n/aadd to basket
176[+]chartAB Muni Income Arizona AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD10.98-2.60.411.6add to basket
177[+]chartAB Muni Income California AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD11.07-3.1-0.411.2add to basket
178[+]chartAB Muni Income Massachusetts AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD11.19-2.6-0.79.3add to basket
179[+]chartAB Muni Income Minnesota AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD10.17-2.4-0.19.2add to basket
180[+]chartAB Muni Income National AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD10.12-3.00.411.3add to basket
181[+]chartAB Muni Income New Jersey AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD9.61-2.31.010.5add to basket
182[+]chartAB Muni Income New York AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD9.82-2.90.010.1add to basket
183[+]chartAB Muni Income Ohio AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD9.87-2.40.411.0add to basket
184[+]chartAB Muni Income Pennsylvania AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD10.37-2.10.310.7add to basket
185[+]chartAB Muni Income Virginia AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD11.03-2.10.611.5add to basket
186[+]chartAB Municipal Bond Inflation Strategy AAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSD10.280.92.44.0add to basket
187[+]chartAB Nomura Emerging Markets Bond Portfolio J AUAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestJPY8,491.006.91.8-21.1add to basket
188[+]chartAB Real Asset Strategy AAlliance BernsteinMixed AssetUSD8.394.614.2-20.5add to basket
189[+]chartAB Relative Value AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD5.662.57.417.8add to basket
190[+]chartAB RMB Income Plus II Portfolio USD A2 USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD16.33-1.9-1.41.6add to basket
191[+]chartAB RMB Income Plus Portfolio C2 USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD17.83-2.1-1.60.9add to basket
192[+]chartAB Select Absolute Alpha Portfolio A USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD18.272.86.15.9add to basket
193[+]chartAB Select US Equity Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD15.788.515.329.8add to basket
194[+]chartAB Select US Equity Portfolio C USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD24.427.813.323.5add to basket
195[+]chartAB SICAV I Asia Income Opportunities Portfolio I2AllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD15.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
196[+]chartAB SICAV I Diversified Yield Plus Portfolio S GBPAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestGBP21.550.84.99.5add to basket
197[+]chartAB SICAV I Short Duration High Yield Portfolio B2 USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD17.550.95.33.5add to basket
198[+]chartAB Tax Managed International Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinEquityUSD15.851.58.4-2.2add to basket
199[+]chartAB Thematic Research Portfolio BX USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD46.915.314.311.9add to basket
200[+]chartAB Unconstrained Bond Portfolio A2 USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD15.612.63.82.4add to basket
201[+]chartAB US Government Money Market Option AAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AMoney MarketUSD168.920.00.00.0add to basket
202[+]chartAB US High Yield Portfolio A2 USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AFixed InterestUSD19.553.612.79.3add to basket
203[+]chartAB US Small & Mid Cap Portfolio B USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD29.1510.519.720.6add to basket
204[+]chartAB W.P. Stewart Holdings A USDAllianceBernstein (LUX) S.AEquityUSD369.039.918.334.5add to basket
205[+]chartAbacus Abico Cash GBPAbacus Financial ServicesMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.0add to basket
206[+]chartAbacus Protected Asset TEP GBPAbacus FundsMixed AssetGBP1.851.43.010.7add to basket
207[+]chartAbacus Protected Asset TEP No2 SF GBPAbacus FundsMixed AssetGBP1.100.90.77.4add to basket
208[+]chartAbacus The Structured Product Ret GBPAbacus Financial ServicesStructured ProductsGBP0.962.813.6-3.7add to basket
209[+]chartAbakus Asia GrowthVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)EquityEUR81.446.815.140.0add to basket
210[+]chartABAKUS New Growth StocksVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)EquityEUR79.0983.0414.522.039.3add to basket
211[+]chartAbakus World DividendVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)EquityEUR88.6011.919.234.4add to basket
212[+]chartAbante Asesores Gestiohna DineroAbante SpnMoney MarketEUR12.617.810.511.7add to basket
213[+]chartAbante Asesores Kalahari AlphaAbante SpnMixed AssetEUR14.177.73.51.6add to basket
214[+]chartAbante Asesores NemorinoAbante SpnMixed AssetEUR14.186.510.615.1add to basket
215[+]chartAbaris Conservative Equity Global Strategy B CHFMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHF107.34-5.9-7.6-11.6add to basket
216[+]chartABC Legacy Balanced Diversified AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,127.593.45.3n/aadd to basket
217[+]chartABC Legacy Global Flexible AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR756.604.87.8n/aadd to basket
218[+]chartAbderus Fund - Global Universal Invest PAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR208.0310.315.631.2add to basket
219[+]chartAberdeen Alternative Diversified Equity Q Acc EURAberdeen Asset Managers LimiteHedgeEUR10.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
220[+]chartAberdeen Alternative Strategies A USDAberdeen Asset Managers LimiteHedgeUSD9.811.50.1n/aadd to basket
221[+]chartAberdeen American OpportunitiesAberdeen Asset Mgt Asia LtdEquitySGD1.2011.315.925.0add to basket
222[+]chartAberdeen Asia Pacific Income InvestmentAberdeen Asset Mgt Asia LtdFixed InterestUSD4.53-6.23.40.9add to basket
223[+]chartAberdeen Asia TigersAberdeen Asset (US)EquityUSD12.395.416.2-0.7add to basket
224[+]chartAberdeen Asian Smaller Companies SGDAberdeen Asset Mgt Asia LtdEquitySGD2.036.013.38.9add to basket
225[+]chartAberdeen Australia EquityAberdeen Asset (US)EquityUSD6.421.910.5-4.4add to basket
226[+]chartAberdeen ChileAberdeen Asset (US)EquityUSD8.1012.024.54.4add to basket
227[+]chartAberdeen China Opportunities SGDAberdeen Asset Mgt Asia LtdEquitySGD3.2312.223.321.7add to basket
228[+]chartAberdeen Emerging Markets Smaller Company OpportunitiesAberdeen Asset (US)EquityUSD14.491.211.50.7add to basket
229[+]chartAberdeen European OpportunitiesAberdeen Asset Mgt Asia LtdEquitySGD1.298.711.8-2.9add to basket
230[+]chartAberdeen Frontier Opportunities A Acc USDAberdeen Fund Managers LimitedEquityUSD9.445.912.1-7.4add to basket
231[+]chartAberdeen Global Asia Pacific Equity S2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD24.536.620.11.2add to basket
232[+]chartAberdeen Global Asian Credit Bond A2Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.87-0.84.5n/aadd to basket
233[+]chartAberdeen Global Asian Local Currency Short Duration Bond A1 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD3.82-1.61.1-2.8add to basket
234[+]chartAberdeen Global Asian Property Share S2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.PropertyUSD17.614.111.9-0.7add to basket
235[+]chartAberdeen Global Asian Smaller Companies A2 Acc USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD42.102.810.4-2.1add to basket
236[+]chartAberdeen Global Australasian Equity A2 AUDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityAUD37.737.715.123.4add to basket
237[+]chartAberdeen Global Brazil Bond A2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD134.0311.337.14.2add to basket
238[+]chartAberdeen Global Brazil Equity S2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD6.308.143.6-9.3add to basket
239[+]chartAberdeen Global China A Share Equity A2 AccAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD10.0610.919.3n/aadd to basket
240[+]chartAberdeen Global Chinese Equity S2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD21.068.119.58.1add to basket
241[+]chartAberdeen Global Eastern European Equity S2Aberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityEUR101.067.516.120.5add to basket
242[+]chartAberdeen Global Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD13.342.511.515.0add to basket
243[+]chartAberdeen Global Emerging Markets Equity C2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD16.234.216.81.9add to basket
244[+]chartAberdeen Global Emerging Markets Infrastructure Equity S2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD7.994.918.8-2.0add to basket
245[+]chartAberdeen Global Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond E2 EURAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestEUR232.764.5n/an/aadd to basket
246[+]chartAberdeen Global Emerging Markets Local Currency Corporate Bond A2Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD11.585.115.7n/aadd to basket
247[+]chartAberdeen Global Emerging Markets SGDAberdeen Asset Mgt Asia LtdEquitySGD2.117.120.016.2add to basket
248[+]chartAberdeen Global Emerging Markets Smaller Companies A2 Acc USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD17.68-1.010.0-0.6add to basket
249[+]chartAberdeen Global European Equity Dividend S2 EURAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityEUR195.697.911.79.2add to basket
250[+]chartAberdeen Global European Equity Ex UK A2 EURAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityEUR12.557.612.717.3add to basket
251[+]chartAberdeen Global European Equity S2 EURAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityEUR397.859.212.610.3add to basket
252[+]chartAberdeen Global Frontier Markets Bond B1Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD5.334.613.7n/aadd to basket
253[+]chartAberdeen Global Frontier Markets Equity A1Aberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD12.000.16.1-13.0add to basket
254[+]chartAberdeen Global German Equity A2 EURAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityEUR10.974.510.8n/aadd to basket
255[+]chartAberdeen Global II Asia Pacific Multi Asset W2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.Mixed AssetUSD11.150.68.0n/aadd to basket
256[+]chartAberdeen Global II Asian Bond A2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD155.40-2.62.53.9add to basket
257[+]chartAberdeen Global II Australian Dollar Bond A1Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestAUD1,285.58-3.10.912.8add to basket
258[+]chartAberdeen Global II Canadian Dollar Bond A1Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestCAD1,360.58-3.7-0.87.3add to basket
259[+]chartAberdeen Global II Emerging Markets Total Return Bond A2Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
260[+]chartAberdeen Global II Euro Absolute Return Bond A2 EURAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.040.91.8n/aadd to basket
261[+]chartAberdeen Global II Euro Corporate Bond A2 EURAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestEUR11.18-2.10.97.5add to basket
262[+]chartAberdeen Global II Euro Government Bond A2Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestEUR510.70-5.3-2.68.6add to basket
263[+]chartAberdeen Global II Euro Short Term Bond A2Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestEUR147.90-0.5-0.20.6add to basket
264[+]chartAberdeen Global II European Convertibles Bond A2Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestEUR17.362.22.19.0add to basket
265[+]chartAberdeen Global II Global Bond J2Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD15.14-5.0-0.3-1.8add to basket
266[+]chartAberdeen Global II Global Government Bond D1 GBPAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestGBP1.10-4.48.824.3add to basket
267[+]chartAberdeen Global II Global High Yield Bond A1Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD9.822.710.11.5add to basket
268[+]chartAberdeen Global II US Dollar Bond A2Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD3,686.94-3.4-0.24.6add to basket
269[+]chartAberdeen Global II US Dollar Credit Bond A2Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.60-2.03.5n/aadd to basket
270[+]chartAberdeen Global II US Dollar High Yield Bond A1 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD9.353.312.1-0.6add to basket
271[+]chartAberdeen Global II US Dollar Short Term Bond A2Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD309.56-0.10.71.0add to basket
272[+]chartAberdeen Global IncomeAberdeen Asset (US)Fixed InterestUSD9.10-5.32.8-7.3add to basket
273[+]chartAberdeen Global Indian Bond A2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD11.382.711.7n/aadd to basket
274[+]chartAberdeen Global Indian Equity A2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD140.162.816.336.3add to basket
275[+]chartAberdeen Global Islamic Global Equity C GBPAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityGBP2.225.726.129.1add to basket
276[+]chartAberdeen Global Japanese Equity S2 JPYAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityJPY25,818.706.910.134.4add to basket
277[+]chartAberdeen Global Japanese Smaller Companies S2 JPYAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityJPY152,412.7510.010.645.0add to basket
278[+]chartAberdeen Global Latin American Equity S2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD3,494.1210.333.3-6.7add to basket
279[+]chartAberdeen Global Multi Asset Growth A2 EURAberdeen Global Services S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.823.9n/an/aadd to basket
280[+]chartAberdeen Global Multi Asset Income A1 IncAberdeen Global Services S.A.Mixed AssetUSD9.933.59.7n/aadd to basket
281[+]chartAberdeen Global Multi-Manager World Equity A2 EURAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityEUR17.4110.414.929.9add to basket
282[+]chartAberdeen Global North American Equity A2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD25.338.113.612.8add to basket
283[+]chartAberdeen Global North American Smaller Companies A2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD14.887.317.236.2add to basket
284[+]chartAberdeen Global Opportunities SGDAberdeen Asset Mgt Asia LtdEquitySGD1.118.817.09.3add to basket
285[+]chartAberdeen Global Responsible World Equity A2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD10.956.415.2-0.4add to basket
286[+]chartAberdeen Global Russian Equity S2Aberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityEUR9.4216.642.629.7add to basket
287[+]chartAberdeen Global Select Emerging Markets Bond A2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD43.401.112.712.3add to basket
288[+]chartAberdeen Global Select Emerging Markets Investment Grade Bond A2Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.66-1.85.7n/aadd to basket
289[+]chartAberdeen Global Select Euro High Yield Bond A2 EURAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestEUR22.123.37.614.2add to basket
290[+]chartAberdeen Global Select Global Credit Bond D1 GBPAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestGBP1.71-1.34.08.8add to basket
291[+]chartAberdeen Global Select Global Investment Grade Credit Bond A2 GBPAberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestGBP2.22-1.22.57.6add to basket
292[+]chartAberdeen Global Swiss Equity A2 CHFAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityCHF10.878.615.4n/aadd to basket
293[+]chartAberdeen Global TechnologyAberdeen Asset Mgt Asia LtdEquitySGD0.7512.419.432.4add to basket
294[+]chartAberdeen Global Technology Equity S2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD121.799.916.617.7add to basket
295[+]chartAberdeen Global UK Equity A2 GBPAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityGBP23.607.620.913.0add to basket
296[+]chartAberdeen Global World Credit Bond A2Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.58-1.23.7n/aadd to basket
297[+]chartAberdeen Global World Equity C2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD13.945.413.6-3.9add to basket
298[+]chartAberdeen Global World Government Bond A2Aberdeen Global Services S.A.Fixed InterestUSD9.97-3.80.0-2.3add to basket
299[+]chartAberdeen Global World Resources Equity S2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD11.0611.324.3-15.9add to basket
300[+]chartAberdeen Global World Smaller Companies A2 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD13.742.913.411.6add to basket