Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3130 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
101[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI North America UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR54.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
102[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI World UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR54.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
103[+]chartAmundi Index S&P 500 UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR54.402.6n/an/aadd to basket
104[+]chartAmundi MSCI Brazil UCITS ETF CAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD39.866.036.0-21.5add to basket
105[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Dynamic Markets HedgedBetaShares CapitalMixed AssetAUD2.643.1n/an/aadd to basket
106[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Global Infrastructure Securities UnhedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD2.7415.1n/an/aadd to basket
107[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Global Property Securities UnhedgedBetaShares CapitalPropertyAUD2.345.4n/an/aadd to basket
108[+]chartBetaShares Australian Equities Strong Bear HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD17.44-14.1-27.3n/aadd to basket
109[+]chartBetaShares Australian Ex-20 Portfolio Diversifier ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD16.0210.8n/an/aadd to basket
110[+]chartBetaShares Australian Small Companies SelectBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD2.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
111[+]chartBetaShares FTSE Rafi Australia 200 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD13.086.419.817.4add to basket
112[+]chartBetaShares FTSE Rafi U.S.1000 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD30.954.311.1n/aadd to basket
113[+]chartBetaShares Geared Australian Equity HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD21.6714.325.721.9add to basket
114[+]chartBetaShares Global Agriculture Companies ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.619.0n/an/aadd to basket
115[+]chartBetaShares Global Banks ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD6.7410.9n/an/aadd to basket
116[+]chartBetaShares Global Energy Companies ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.71-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
117[+]chartBetaShares Global Gold Miners ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD4.0711.6n/an/aadd to basket
118[+]chartBetaShares Global Healthcare ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD5.1712.3n/an/aadd to basket
119[+]chartBetaShares Global Sustainability Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD6.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
120[+]chartBetaShares Managed Risk Australian ShareBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD15.715.36.8n/aadd to basket
121[+]chartBetaShares Managed Risk Global ShareBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD11.0410.19.5n/aadd to basket
122[+]chartBetaShares NASDAQ 100 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD13.2116.423.7n/aadd to basket
123[+]chartBetaShares S&P 500 Yield MaximiserBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD18.036.09.2n/aadd to basket
124[+]chartBetaShares WisdomTree Europe ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD12.8923.328.6n/aadd to basket
125[+]chartBetaShares WisdomTree Japan ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD12.467.923.8n/aadd to basket
126[+]chartBlackRock iShares Asia 50 ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD75.0917.334.053.8add to basket
127[+]chartBlackRock iShares China Large-Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD53.047.623.045.4add to basket
128[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Composite Bond ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD106.862.61.814.8add to basket
129[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Global Corporate Bond ETF Hedged AUDBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD105.984.25.5n/aadd to basket
130[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core S&P/ASX 200 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD23.847.313.619.4add to basket
131[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI Australia Minimum Volatility ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD27.0910.9n/an/aadd to basket
132[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI Australia Multifactor ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD26.626.8n/an/aadd to basket
133[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI World Minimum Volatility ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD27.279.3n/an/aadd to basket
134[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI World Multifactor ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD28.8811.4n/an/aadd to basket
135[+]chartBlackRock iShares Europe ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD60.8222.613.223.9add to basket
136[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global 100 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD114.5114.116.345.3add to basket
137[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global Consumer Staples ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD140.0514.75.253.1add to basket
138[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global Healthcare ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD142.8912.44.350.9add to basket
139[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global High Yield Bond Hedged AUDBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD108.456.212.5n/aadd to basket
140[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global Telecom ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD80.616.4-2.019.8add to basket
141[+]chartBlackRock iShares Government Inflation ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD116.033.42.015.9add to basket
142[+]chartBlackRock iShares J.P. Morgan USD Emerging Markets Bond ETF HedgedBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD107.434.52.5n/aadd to basket
143[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI BRIC ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD49.8013.526.229.4add to basket
144[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI EAFE ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD88.4217.313.530.6add to basket
145[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD55.1416.324.325.4add to basket
146[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Hong Kong ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD31.2910.221.049.6add to basket
147[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Japan ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD70.868.1347.8495.0add to basket
148[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Singapore ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD31.8517.6130.6133.2add to basket
149[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI South Korea Capped ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD89.1924.432.532.3add to basket
150[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Taiwan ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD46.1913.0161.5203.7add to basket
151[+]chartBlackRock iShares Russell 2000 ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD184.342.118.358.0add to basket
152[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P 500 AUD Hedged ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD308.1110.117.9n/aadd to basket
153[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P 500 ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD324.448.313.065.3add to basket
154[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P Mid Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD231.124.614.062.3add to basket
155[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P Small Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD92.093.520.675.1add to basket
156[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX 20 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD23.425.112.28.6add to basket
157[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX Dividend Opportunities ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD14.106.712.83.9add to basket
158[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX Small Ordinaries ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD4.292.96.819.5add to basket
159[+]chartBlackRock iShares Treasury ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD104.042.61.111.0add to basket
160[+]chartBLDRS Asia 50 ADR IndexInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD30.4810.522.313.7add to basket
161[+]chartBLDRS Developed Markets 100 ADR IndexInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD22.3316.915.5-1.6add to basket
162[+]chartBLDRS Emerging Markets 50 ADR IndexInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD38.1115.528.75.4add to basket
163[+]chartBLDRS Europe Select ADR IndexInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD22.0920.615.2-2.7add to basket
164[+]chartBMO Asia High Dividend ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdEquityHKD8.7820.332.5n/aadd to basket
165[+]chartBMO Asia USD Investment Grade Bond ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdFixed InterestHKD15.422.41.3n/aadd to basket
166[+]chartBMO Barclays 1-3 Year Global Corporate Bond GBP HedgedBMO Investments IncFixed InterestGBP100.400.60.9n/aadd to basket
167[+]chartBMO Barclays 3-7 Year Global Corporate Bond GBP HedgedBMO Investments IncFixed InterestGBP102.812.22.8n/aadd to basket
168[+]chartBMO Barclays 7-10 Year Global Corporate Bond GBP HedgedBMO Investments IncFixed InterestGBP104.063.13.2n/aadd to basket
169[+]chartBMO Barclays Global High Yield Bond GBP HedgedBMO Investments IncFixed InterestGBP104.905.511.1n/aadd to basket
170[+]chartBMO Hong Kong Banks ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdEquityHKD8.2511.933.7n/aadd to basket
171[+]chartBMO MSCI Asia Pacific Real Estate ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdPropertyHKD9.9010.111.8n/aadd to basket
172[+]chartBMO MSCI Emerging Markets Income Leaders UCITSBMO Investments IncEquityUSD28.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
173[+]chartBMO MSCI Europe ex-UK Income LeadersBMO Investments IncEquityEUR27.5117.218.4n/aadd to basket
174[+]chartBMO MSCI Europe ex-UK Income Leaders GBP HedgedBMO Investments IncEquityGBP27.8418.219.2n/aadd to basket
175[+]chartBMO MSCI Europe Quality Hedged to USD ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdEquityHKD10.5019.617.5n/aadd to basket
176[+]chartBMO MSCI Japan Hedged to USD ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdEquityHKD9.866.917.7n/aadd to basket
177[+]chartBMO MSCI UK Income LeadersBMO Investments IncEquityGBP27.9115.813.1n/aadd to basket
178[+]chartBMO MSCI USA Income LeadersBMO Investments IncEquityUSD29.038.916.5n/aadd to basket
179[+]chartBMO MSCI USA Income Leaders GBP HedgedBMO Investments IncEquityGBP28.678.415.5n/aadd to basket
180[+]chartBMO NASDAQ 100 ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdEquityHKD11.5817.628.7n/aadd to basket
181[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy Markit iBoxx € Liquid Sovereigns UCITS ETF Classique Acc EURTheamFixed InterestEUR232.670.0-1.211.4add to basket
182[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy S&P 500 UCITS ETF Hedge Inc USDTheamEquityUSD148.179.918.033.7add to basket
183[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Low Vol Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuEquityEUR114.49114.4915.6n/an/aadd to basket
184[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Low Vol US UCITS ETF Dis EURBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuEquityEUR101.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
185[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Momentum Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuEquityEUR116.73116.7317.3n/an/aadd to basket
186[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Quality Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuEquityEUR113.09113.0916.4n/an/aadd to basket
187[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Value Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuEquityEUR122.34122.3421.4n/an/aadd to basket
188[+]chartBNPP Easy FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Eurozone Capped UCITS ETF QD IncBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuPropertyEUR239.7211.65.743.3add to basket
189[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD30.37-0.9-31.0n/aadd to basket
190[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD32.16-30.8-46.3n/aadd to basket
191[+]chartBoost Brent Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD17.763.9-1.4n/aadd to basket
192[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR116.218.4-3.8n/aadd to basket
193[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR58.25-11.2-3.6n/aadd to basket
194[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR57.44-18.6-7.4n/aadd to basket
195[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR128.062.03.2n/aadd to basket
196[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR59.75-4.4-7.8n/aadd to basket
197[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR54.21-7.5-13.2n/aadd to basket
198[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD15.72-12.360.0-69.1add to basket
199[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD105.92-7.7-58.4-11.4add to basket
200[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD174.2758.988.1n/aadd to basket