Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.


We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.


In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.


We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.


We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.


The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.


Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.


Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.


If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3324 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
101[+]chartAmundi Index Equity Global Multi Smart Allocation Scientific Beta UCITS ETF C EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR368.413.62.410.6add to basket
102[+]chartAmundi Index FTSE EPRA Nareit Global UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementPropertyEUR48.61-4.3-8.7n/aadd to basket
103[+]chartAmundi Index J.P Morgan Global Gbi Govies UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR46.18-1.1-5.9n/aadd to basket
104[+]chartAmundi Index JP Morgan EMU Govies IG UCITS ETF DRAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR50.981.22.8n/aadd to basket
105[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Emerging Markets UCITS ETF DR CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR56.046.6n/an/aadd to basket
106[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI EMU UCITS ETF DR EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR197.55- to basket
107[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Europe UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR56.93-1.32.3n/aadd to basket
108[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Japan UCITS ETF DR C EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR185. to basket
109[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI North America UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR56.675.63.0n/aadd to basket
110[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Pacific Ex Japan UCITS ETF DR C EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR491.762.2-1.62.5add to basket
111[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI World UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR56.243.82.5n/aadd to basket
112[+]chartAmundi Index S&P 500 UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR56.956.23.3n/aadd to basket
113[+]chartAmundi MSCI Brazil UCITS ETF CAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD52.626.424.953.7add to basket
114[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe Ex Switzerland UCITS ETF C EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR203.53- to basket
115[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe Growth UCITS ETF C EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR186.81- to basket
116[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe High Dividend Factor UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR107.87-3.2-2.5-5.1add to basket
117[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe Low Size Factor UCITS ETF C EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR94.980.76.99.6add to basket
118[+]chartAmundi MSCI Netherlands UCITS ETF C EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR221.520.66.516.8add to basket
119[+]chartAmundi MSCI World Energy UCITS ETF C EURAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR250.34-1.9-8.7-14.0add to basket
120[+]chartAmundi MSCI World Financials UCITS ETF C EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR159.415.24.614.9add to basket
121[+]chartAmundi S&P 500 Buyback UCITS ETF C EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR130.439.45.412.8add to basket
122[+]chartAmundi S&P Global Luxury UCITS ETF C EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR112.529.015.312.1add to basket
123[+]chartAmundi US Treasury 1-3 UCITS ETF CAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD167.80-0.7-0.30.5add to basket
124[+]chartAmundi US Treasury 3-7 UCITS ETF CAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD201.79-2.2-0.80.7add to basket
125[+]chartAmundi US Treasury 7-10 UCITS ETF CAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD244.30-3.5-1.2-0.8add to basket
126[+]chartAptus Behavioral Momentum ETFAptus Capital AdvisorsEquityUSD32.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
127[+]chartBetaShares Active Australian HybridsBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD9.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
128[+]chartBetaShares Agriculture ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD6.55-2.1-9.9-22.3add to basket
129[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Dynamic Markets HedgedBetaShares CapitalMixed AssetAUD2.582.74.3n/aadd to basket
130[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Global Infrastructure Securities UnhedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD2.50-5.01.9n/aadd to basket
131[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Global Property Securities UnhedgedBetaShares CapitalPropertyAUD2.333.56.3n/aadd to basket
132[+]chartBetaShares Australian Dividend HarvesterBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD15.92-2.6-12.4-13.7add to basket
133[+]chartBetaShares Australian Equities Bear HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD14.17-5.9-5.0-10.6add to basket
134[+]chartBetaShares Australian Equities Strong Bear HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD15.40-13.8-12.3n/aadd to basket
135[+]chartBetaShares Australian Ex-20 Portfolio Diversifier ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD17.5311.016.7n/aadd to basket
136[+]chartBetaShares Australian High Interest Cash ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD50. to basket
137[+]chartBetaShares Australian Small Companies SelectBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD3.3610.9n/an/aadd to basket
138[+]chartBetaShares Australian Top 20 Equity Yield MaximiserBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD8.915.13.22.0add to basket
139[+]chartBetaShares British Pound ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD17.966.712.4-2.6add to basket
140[+]chartBetaShares Commodities Basket ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD9.774.95.8-13.0add to basket
141[+]chartBetaShares Crude Oil Index ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD18.1328.229.1-21.6add to basket
142[+]chartBetaShares Euro ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD15.486.313.713.4add to basket
143[+]chartBetaShares FTSE Rafi Australia 200 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD13.406.36.410.3add to basket
144[+]chartBetaShares FTSE Rafi U.S.1000 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD32.8110.413.129.5add to basket
145[+]chartBetaShares Geared Australian Equity HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD22.5713.911.79.1add to basket
146[+]chartBetaShares Geared U S Equity Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD16.1017.634.0n/aadd to basket
147[+]chartBetaShares Global Agriculture Companies ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.861.49.6n/aadd to basket
148[+]chartBetaShares Global Banks ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD7.537.715.5n/aadd to basket
149[+]chartBetaShares Global Energy Companies ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.672.94.0n/aadd to basket
150[+]chartBetaShares Global Gold Miners ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD3.47-8.4-14.5n/aadd to basket
151[+]chartBetaShares Global Healthcare ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD5.490.89.5n/aadd to basket
152[+]chartBetaShares Global Sustainability Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD7.4114.924.3n/aadd to basket
153[+]chartBetaShares Gold Bullion ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD13.560.45.210.1add to basket
154[+]chartBetaShares Managed Risk Australian ShareBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD15.795.65.1n/aadd to basket
155[+]chartBetaShares Managed Risk Global ShareBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD11.738.614.9n/aadd to basket
156[+]chartBetaShares NASDAQ 100 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD15.5220.030.1n/aadd to basket
157[+]chartBetaShares S&P 500 Yield MaximiserBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD18.467.511.725.2add to basket
158[+]chartBetaShares S&P/ASX 200 Financials Sector ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD11.362.0-1.3-1.7add to basket
159[+]chartBetaShares S&P/ASX 200 Resources Sector ETFBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.4713.119.525.5add to basket
160[+]chartBetaShares U.S. Dollar ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD12.663.40.50.3add to basket
161[+]chartBetaShares WisdomTree Europe ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD12.54-0.25.9n/aadd to basket
162[+]chartBetaShares WisdomTree Japan ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD13.392.911.9n/aadd to basket
163[+]chartBlackRock iShares Asia 50 ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD90.9819.134.855.1add to basket
164[+]chartBlackRock iShares China Large-Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD63.3713.826.123.6add to basket
165[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Cash ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenMoney MarketAUD100.210.7n/an/aadd to basket
166[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Composite Bond ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD106.341.42.76.5add to basket
167[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Global Corporate Bond ETF Hedged AUDBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD104.53-0.62.9n/aadd to basket
168[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core S&P/ASX 200 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD24.716.66.712.3add to basket
169[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI Australia Minimum Volatility ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD27.016.27.3n/aadd to basket
170[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI Australia Multifactor ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD28.486.48.1n/aadd to basket
171[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI World Minimum Volatility ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD27.675.78.6n/aadd to basket
172[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI World Multifactor ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD31.7214.023.9n/aadd to basket
173[+]chartBlackRock iShares Enhanced Cash ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenMoney MarketAUD100.280.8n/an/aadd to basket
174[+]chartBlackRock iShares Europe ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD60.713.815.112.7add to basket
175[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global 100 AUD Hedged ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD111.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
176[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global 100 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD120.5810.517.430.0add to basket
177[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global Consumer Staples ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD127.800.80.914.3add to basket
178[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global Healthcare ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD147.295.612.910.5add to basket
179[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global High Yield Bond Hedged AUDBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD106.380.04.8n/aadd to basket
180[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global Telecom ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD74.68-0.1-1.63.8add to basket
181[+]chartBlackRock iShares Government Inflation ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD116. to basket
182[+]chartBlackRock iShares J.P. Morgan USD Emerging Markets Bond ETF HedgedBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD105.74-2.11.8n/aadd to basket
183[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI BRIC ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD61.9613.032.741.3add to basket
184[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI EAFE ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD90.655.914.616.3add to basket
185[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD63.8511.324.830.8add to basket
186[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Hong Kong ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD33.527.418.632.3add to basket
187[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Japan ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD77.8311.915.221.0add to basket
188[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Singapore ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD34.9614.019.814.6add to basket
189[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI South Korea Capped ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD98.3715.025.142.7add to basket
190[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Taiwan ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD50.047.214.525.6add to basket
191[+]chartBlackRock iShares Russell 2000 ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD203.9412.217.829.8add to basket
192[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P 500 AUD Hedged ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD345.829.217.838.4add to basket
193[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P 500 ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD354.9212.117.436.8add to basket
194[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P Mid Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD250.0312.515.030.8add to basket
195[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P Small Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD102.9514.017.941.8add to basket
196[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX 20 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD23.544.51.60.0add to basket
197[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX Dividend Opportunities ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD13.743.81.3-0.6add to basket
198[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX Small Ordinaries ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD5.0012.817.835.8add to basket
199[+]chartBlackRock iShares Treasury ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD102.892.03.22.2add to basket
200[+]chartBLDRS Asia 50 ADR IndexInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD35.237.421.722.2add to basket