Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17455 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartBNY Mellon European Credit A AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR119.401.81.87.8add to basket
3002[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD2.202.2-0.9-0.7add to basket
3003[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Credit B Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.022.92.5n/aadd to basket
3004[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Dynamic Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.181.01.84.5add to basket
3005[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Emerging Markets A Acc EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR1.197.813.423.6add to basket
3006[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Equity A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.209.713.624.0add to basket
3007[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Equity Income C Inc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.558.915.532.7add to basket
3008[+]chartBNY Mellon Global High Yield Bond ABNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR2.26-5.01.226.1add to basket
3009[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Leaders A Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.2010.7n/an/aadd to basket
3010[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Opportunistic Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.111.94.71.9add to basket
3011[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Opportunities A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.657.611.725.5add to basket
3012[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetUSD1.350.2-0.56.6add to basket
3013[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return EUR A AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetEUR1.26-1.0-2.46.1add to basket
3014[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return GBP B AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetGBP1.150.0-2.08.5add to basket
3015[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Short Dated High Yield Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.062.9n/an/aadd to basket
3016[+]chartBNY Mellon Japan All Cap Equity C JPYBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityJPY146.1020.327.251.3add to basket
3017[+]chartBNY Mellon Japan REIT Alpha CBNY Mellon Investment ManagemePropertyJPY94.73-4.6n/an/aadd to basket
3018[+]chartBNY Mellon Japan Small Cap Equity Focus C JPYBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityJPY188.9124.229.176.9add to basket
3019[+]chartBNY Mellon Long Term Global Equity A NAV GBPBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityGBP2.227.98.853.3add to basket
3020[+]chartBNY Mellon Philos Alternative Edge B USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeHedgeUSD118.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
3021[+]chartBNY Mellon S&P 500 Index Tracker A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.328.920.035.7add to basket
3022[+]chartBNY Mellon Small Cap Euroland ABNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR5.349.822.474.5add to basket
3023[+]chartBNY Mellon Sterling Liquidity InvestorBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.2add to basket
3024[+]chartBNY Mellon U.S. High Yield Beta A Inc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3025[+]chartBNY Mellon US Dollar Liquidity ServiceBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSD1.000.20.20.2add to basket
3026[+]chartBNY Mellon US Dynamic Value A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.815.617.630.2add to basket
3027[+]chartBNY Mellon US Equity Income A Acc EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR0.94-5.0n/an/aadd to basket
3028[+]chartBNY Mellon US Municipal Infrastructure Debt C Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.044.5n/an/aadd to basket
3029[+]chartBNY Mellon US Opportunites A EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR1.430.413.741.7add to basket
3030[+]chartBNY Mellon US Treasury ServiceBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3031[+]chartBNY Postbank Europa PBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR48.9951.445.918.924.8add to basket
3032[+]chartBNY Postbank MegatrendBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR105.32110.5915.129.473.9add to basket
3033[+]chartBNY Postbank TriselectBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR45.9748.273.13.58.4add to basket
3034[+]chartBOCHK Aggressive Growth ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD26.6613.318.022.2add to basket
3035[+]chartBOCHK Asia Pacific Equity ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD33.7215.922.017.5add to basket
3036[+]chartBOCHK Asia Pacific Equity IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD12.9514.920.123.9add to basket
3037[+]chartBOCHK Asia Pacific PropertyBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdPropertyUSD9.7910.616.326.2add to basket
3038[+]chartBOCHK Australia Income ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityAUD9.730.64.311.7add to basket
3039[+]chartBOCHK Balanced Growth ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD22.168.811.413.4add to basket
3040[+]chartBOCHK China Consumption GrowthBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD19.7525.331.733.2add to basket
3041[+]chartBOCHK China Equity A HKDBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD72.1724.230.035.2add to basket
3042[+]chartBOCHK China Golden DragonBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD35.6523.019.69.4add to basket
3043[+]chartBOCHK China Income ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetHKD13.2313.616.318.5add to basket
3044[+]chartBOCHK Conservative Growth ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD17.284.35.05.0add to basket
3045[+]chartBOCHK Flexi HKD Income ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD9.540.2-0.12.4add to basket
3046[+]chartBOCHK Global BondBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD16.792.10.21.1add to basket
3047[+]chartBOCHK Global Equity ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD24.4412.320.126.4add to basket
3048[+]chartBOCHK HK Dollar Income ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD10.960.80.84.4add to basket
3049[+]chartBOCHK HKD Money Market ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKD11.700.40.71.9add to basket
3050[+]chartBOCHK Hong Kong Equity A HKDBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD45.6720.223.633.3add to basket
3051[+]chartBOCHK Hong Kong Income ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetHKD14.4314.316.321.8add to basket
3052[+]chartBOCHK Japan EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD13.9912.914.728.2add to basket
3053[+]chartBOCHK NCB China BalancedBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetHKD11.3915.418.020.6add to basket
3054[+]chartBOCHK NCB China EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD14.1125.131.137.2add to basket
3055[+]chartBOCHK NCB China Resources OpportunitiesBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyHKD5.809.217.0-1.3add to basket
3056[+]chartBOCHK NCB HK Dollar Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKD10.870.40.72.1add to basket
3057[+]chartBOCHK Prudential European Index Provident BBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD11.1115.926.024.7add to basket
3058[+]chartBOCHK Prudential North America Index Provident BBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD13.7610.021.636.3add to basket
3059[+]chartBOCHK RMB Fixed Income CNHBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUnknown10.192.53.110.4add to basket
3060[+]chartBOCHK Sterling IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP10.21-0.1-0.32.4add to basket
3061[+]chartBOCHK USD Money Market ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketUSD12.330.61.12.3add to basket
3062[+]chartBOCIP China Bond CBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD10.314.0-0.6-0.6add to basket
3063[+]chartBOCIP China Value A HKDBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD8.3613.714.711.2add to basket
3064[+]chartBOCIP China Wealth A HKDBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD9.5518.423.67.3add to basket
3065[+]chartBOCIP HK Dollar Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKD10.750.40.92.4add to basket
3066[+]chartBOCIP Japan Small & Mid Cap Opportunity ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD18.7120.720.652.8add to basket
3067[+]chartBOCOM International Dragon Core GrowthBOCOM Internatnl Asset Mgt LtdEquityHKD9.0312.921.63.8add to basket
3068[+]chartBOC-Prudential Asia EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD35.6315.623.321.4add to basket
3069[+]chartBOC-Prudential China EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD40.3820.225.933.3add to basket
3070[+]chartBOC-Prudential Global BondBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD22.473.72.33.1add to basket
3071[+]chartBOC-Prudential Global EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD26.9311.022.338.9add to basket
3072[+]chartBOC-Prudential Hong Kong Dollar BondBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD18.460.50.73.0add to basket
3073[+]chartBOC-Prudential Hong Kong EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD35.5320.927.137.1add to basket
3074[+]chartBOC-Prudential Japan EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD17.2215.318.736.0add to basket
3075[+]chartBonafide Global Fish A EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,067.635.2n/an/aadd to basket
3076[+]chartBond ANotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestCHF100.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
3077[+]chartBond Euro A GBPNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestGBP103.651.5n/an/aadd to basket
3078[+]chartBond RMB Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD172.294.30.80.4add to basket
3079[+]chartBONDIOIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF1,122.882.05.34.8add to basket
3080[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD31.184.1-18.3n/aadd to basket
3081[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD24.39-29.2-40.3n/aadd to basket
3082[+]chartBoost Brent Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD18.475.21.5n/aadd to basket
3083[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR125.1213.9-1.1n/aadd to basket
3084[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR52.43-15.4-6.6-45.3add to basket
3085[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR47.87-24.9-12.4n/aadd to basket
3086[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR132.52-0.2-0.8n/aadd to basket
3087[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR56.71-2.0-3.9-37.5add to basket
3088[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR49.61-3.5-6.9n/aadd to basket
3089[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD26.5074.6178.1-35.3add to basket
3090[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD55.99-50.4-75.7-58.3add to basket
3091[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD236.2555.170.5n/aadd to basket
3092[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD26.22-41.0-53.1n/aadd to basket
3093[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR236.0619.167.562.2add to basket
3094[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR7.02-23.4-49.4-82.8add to basket
3095[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR39.6725.9112.4n/aadd to basket
3096[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR16.58-36.2-71.6n/aadd to basket
3097[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX6,541.93-7.7-11.1-30.5add to basket
3098[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX16,261.3814.319.655.0add to basket
3099[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX3,983.62-15.0-21.3-54.5add to basket
3100[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX22,721.3122.030.077.1add to basket
3101[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX1,571.76-22.5-31.7-73.2add to basket
3102[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX5,318.65-6.5-15.6-39.6add to basket
3103[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX21,903.769.929.392.6add to basket
3104[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR90.0941.5110.89.9add to basket
3105[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR10.17-38.7-65.2-87.2add to basket
3106[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB Banks ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR150.5115.2n/an/aadd to basket
3107[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX14,001.03-3.92.8n/aadd to basket
3108[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX5,068.481.9-7.2-41.0add to basket
3109[+]chartBoost Gold 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD86.51-0.4-2.1-9.7add to basket
3110[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD84.55-1.6-2.0-8.8add to basket
3111[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD69.85-1.3-5.2-22.1add to basket
3112[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD23.74-3.4-5.3-21.2add to basket
3113[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD107.35-2.8-9.5-37.2add to basket
3114[+]chartBoost Gold ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD26.36-0.20.3n/aadd to basket
3115[+]chartBoost LevDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR279.6022.669.3116.4add to basket
3116[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR72.09-31.1-26.9n/aadd to basket
3117[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR100.86-37.6-33.5n/aadd to basket
3118[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD881.3636.290.8212.4add to basket
3119[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD3.71-31.7-54.2-84.8add to basket
3120[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD4.50-34.6-59.8-94.5add to basket
3121[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD129.8026.236.0112.4add to basket
3122[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.29-50.9-79.9-99.4add to basket
3123[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD34.8332.528.443.8add to basket
3124[+]chartBoost Natural Gas ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD22.91-16.9-31.2n/aadd to basket
3125[+]chartBoost Palladium 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD51.06-18.6-38.5-39.4add to basket
3126[+]chartBoost Palladium 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD129.2439.0111.215.3add to basket
3127[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD528.8327.869.3122.3add to basket
3128[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD7.50-25.0-46.4-75.3add to basket
3129[+]chartBoost S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures 2.25x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD0.24-84.2-96.7n/aadd to basket
3130[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR95.2636.618.6n/aadd to basket
3131[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR44.3246.821.8n/aadd to basket
3132[+]chartBoost ShortDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR6.41-25.0-50.1-86.6add to basket
3133[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD47.29-12.6-12.7-30.0add to basket
3134[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD59.246.5-5.3-39.8add to basket
3135[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD3.80-20.5-24.2-56.8add to basket
3136[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD95.287.2-13.2-64.9add to basket
3137[+]chartBoost TOPIX 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY5,078.66-16.4-24.3-42.6add to basket
3138[+]chartBoost TOPIX 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY19,195.7938.058.381.8add to basket
3139[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD107.21-0.5-8.0n/aadd to basket
3140[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD78.27-0.16.4-13.9add to basket
3141[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 5X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD77.90-0.79.7n/aadd to basket
3142[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD102.60-1.61.4n/aadd to basket
3143[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD27.22-8.0-25.0n/aadd to basket
3144[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD70.93-6.8-5.4n/aadd to basket
3145[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.69-16.9-42.7-99.1add to basket
3146[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD72.40-14.8-19.02.8add to basket
3147[+]chartBoost Wti Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD16.03-1.9-9.2n/aadd to basket
3148[+]chartBoscary Uzes SelectionUzes GestionEquityEUR3,197.1717.327.094.4add to basket
3149[+]chartBoussard & Gavaudan Absolute Return R1 USDBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeUSD1,020.810.9n/an/aadd to basket
3150[+]chartBPA Dolphin Equities RBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR156.017.720.038.7add to basket