Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15198 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartCapital Group Euro Corporate Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR13.111.7n/an/aadd to basket
3002[+]chartCapital Group European Growth and Income (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD32.515.719.0n/aadd to basket
3003[+]chartCapital Group Global Absolute Income Grower (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD14.053.512.910.2add to basket
3004[+]chartCapital Group Global Allocation (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD16.335.3n/an/aadd to basket
3005[+]chartCapital Group Global Bond (LUX) A4 USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD21.581.47.73.3add to basket
3006[+]chartCapital Group Global Equity (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP20.553.513.646.5add to basket
3007[+]chartCapital Group Global Growth and Income (LUX) Bd GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP16.534.311.445.1add to basket
3008[+]chartCapital Group Global High Income Opportunities (LUX) ND USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD35.901.59.3n/aadd to basket
3009[+]chartCapital Group Investment Company of America (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.388.014.0n/aadd to basket
3010[+]chartCapital Group Japan Equity (LUX) N EURCapital GroupEquityEUR12.977.1n/an/aadd to basket
3011[+]chartCapital Group New Perspective (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.338.824.0n/aadd to basket
3012[+]chartCapital Group New World (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD12.1710.027.1n/aadd to basket
3013[+]chartCapital Group US Corporate Bond (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.431.4n/an/aadd to basket
3014[+]chartCapital Group US High Yield (LUX) N Acc USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD9.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
3015[+]chartCapital Group World Dividend Growers (LUX) C GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP13.211.210.341.5add to basket
3016[+]chartCapital International Emerging Markets (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP75.577.624.746.1add to basket
3017[+]chartCapital International High Income PlcCapitaI International Fund ManFixed InterestGBP0.570.60-0.43.95.8add to basket
3018[+]chartCapital International Sterling Roll Up PlcCapitaI International Fund ManFixed InterestGBP4.054.290.36.514.6add to basket
3019[+]chartCapital Strategy Active Asset Allocator (AAA) ACapital Strategy Fds Sicav plcMixed AssetUSD99.151.9n/an/aadd to basket
3020[+]chartCapital Strategy Fixed Income Allocator CADCapital Strategy Fds Sicav plcFixed InterestCAD100.94-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
3021[+]chartCapitalatWk American Equities E Cap USDCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityUSD353.726.719.632.2add to basket
3022[+]chartCapitalatWk Asian Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR196.843.311.334.3add to basket
3023[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Plus E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR150.12-0.6-1.41.3add to basket
3024[+]chartCapitalatWk Contrarian Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR578.860.712.738.2add to basket
3025[+]chartCapitalatWk Corporate Bonds E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR267.77-1.9-1.48.5add to basket
3026[+]chartCapitalatWk Equities At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR172.200.310.729.5add to basket
3027[+]chartCapitalatWk European Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR568.110.213.129.7add to basket
3028[+]chartCapitalatWk Fixed Income At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR142.35-1.8-1.65.6add to basket
3029[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Balanced DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR131.65-0.44.315.9add to basket
3030[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Defensive D DisCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR143.60-1.21.28.3add to basket
3031[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Dynamic DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR120.300.37.221.0add to basket
3032[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Patrimonium Dynamic CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR171.240.37.524.0add to basket
3033[+]chartCapitalatWk Government Bonds C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR165.53-3.2-4.7-1.6add to basket
3034[+]chartCapitalatWk High Yield at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR158.65-2.21.316.4add to basket
3035[+]chartCapitalatWk Inflation E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR180.14-0.9-2.23.7add to basket
3036[+]chartCapitalatWk Patrimonium at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR247.39-1.44.1n/aadd to basket
3037[+]chartCapitop Monetaire DisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR172.46-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
3038[+]chartCapitop RevenusAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.760.50.92.8add to basket
3039[+]chartCarlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term Growth G USDCarlisle Management CompanyFixed InterestUSD172.225.312.950.0add to basket
3040[+]chartCarmignac Active Risk Allocation A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR106.091.02.2n/aadd to basket
3041[+]chartCarmignac Emergents A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR945.355.416.732.2add to basket
3042[+]chartCarmignac Euro-Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR356.2811.414.817.2add to basket
3043[+]chartCarmignac Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,191.69-1.91.512.1add to basket
3044[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR648.49-2.3-1.27.5add to basket
3045[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Cube E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMoney MarketEUR100.73-0.1-4.14.3add to basket
3046[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Plus A EUR incCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR981.660.41.6n/aadd to basket
3047[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Commodities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR87.779.1-0.410.3add to basket
3048[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emergents E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR112.145.015.8n/aadd to basket
3049[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Discovery A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,507.382.613.330.7add to basket
3050[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR114.170.35.517.5add to basket
3051[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Entrepreneurs E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR124.125.023.8n/aadd to basket
3052[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR123.5111.015.2n/aadd to basket
3053[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Grande Europe E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR110.61-0.111.018.3add to basket
3054[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR103.85-1.91.4n/aadd to basket
3055[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement Latitude E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR105.15-3.3-0.9-3.0add to basket
3056[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Patrimoine E EUR IncCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR88.64-2.6-1.9n/aadd to basket
3057[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR101.60-0.3-0.1n/aadd to basket
3058[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Global Bond E EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR107.34-0.5-0.1n/aadd to basket
3059[+]chartCarmignac Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,751.40-0.2-0.13.4add to basket
3060[+]chartCarnegie AfrikaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK10.105.610.75.1add to basket
3061[+]chartCarnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK242.9911.728.853.3add to basket
3062[+]chartCarnegie CARNEGIE Emerging Markets Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK102.910.42.1n/aadd to basket
3063[+]chartCarnegie Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK418.181.24.17.9add to basket
3064[+]chartCarnegie European Equities Long Short 1ACarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR102.71-3.64.7n/aadd to basket
3065[+]chartCarnegie Global Healthcare 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR350.678.621.732.5add to basket
3066[+]chartCarnegie High Yield Select B NOKCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestNOK100.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
3067[+]chartCarnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK527.409.331.354.4add to basket
3068[+]chartCarnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,214.190.00.20.4add to basket
3069[+]chartCarnegie Medical 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR92.71-2.11.2-0.1add to basket
3070[+]chartCarnegie Nordic Markets 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD165.512.722.727.6add to basket
3071[+]chartCarnegie ObligationsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,159.98-0.2-0.21.7add to basket
3072[+]chartCarnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK61.2710.9-2.578.6add to basket
3073[+]chartCarnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK300.17-5.010.858.8add to basket
3074[+]chartCarnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK1,263.23-2.18.328.0add to basket
3075[+]chartCarnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK5,118.52-1.98.329.1add to basket
3076[+]chartCarnegie SverigeCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK2,587.17-2.210.839.1add to basket
3077[+]chartCarnegie Swedish Small Cap 5BCarnegie Asset ManagementEquitySEK337.22-3.015.283.1add to basket
3078[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD126.559.126.625.2add to basket
3079[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Asia 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD186.6417.345.846.2add to basket
3080[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Emerging Markets Equities 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD37.0217.345.441.2add to basket
3081[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Ethical 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.042.910.727.6add to basket
3082[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Long Short 1ACarnegie Asset ManagementHedgeEUR301.29-0.84.77.1add to basket
3083[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Stable Equities 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR25.361.84.529.4add to basket
3084[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR162.540.77.919.6add to basket
3085[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR151.970.12.74.9add to basket
3086[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3087[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.393.513.427.0add to basket
3088[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP4.273.513.938.0add to basket
3089[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX142.791.23.5n/aadd to basket
3090[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX128.530.92.5n/aadd to basket
3091[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX142.791.23.5n/aadd to basket
3092[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX168.030.75.130.6add to basket
3093[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 5 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX159.450.34.327.2add to basket
3094[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX140.020.53.619.9add to basket
3095[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 5 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX139.630.23.319.5add to basket
3096[+]chartCastle Trust Protected Housa 5 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX129.790.53.619.8add to basket
3097[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX127.230.75.0n/aadd to basket
3098[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX118.150.53.6n/aadd to basket
3099[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX127.230.75.0n/aadd to basket
3100[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD1,355.98-7.5-4.6-27.7add to basket
3101[+]chartCastlestone Emerging Markets Equity High Yeild & Premium Income BBB GBPCastlestone ManagementEquityGBP372.771.93.4n/aadd to basket
3102[+]chartCastlestone Equity High Yield&Premium Income BCastlestone ManagementEquityUSD837.84-11.4-13.4-28.7add to basket
3103[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income BCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSD1,355.366.514.8n/aadd to basket
3104[+]chartCATAM Alternative Investment USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,281.711.54.47.7add to basket
3105[+]chartCATAM Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,850.740.112.724.1add to basket
3106[+]chartCatella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEK129.080.31.01.5add to basket
3107[+]chartCatella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEK172.642.05.925.9add to basket
3108[+]chartCatella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEK174.452.04.47.9add to basket
3109[+]chartCatella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEK158.142.05.825.1add to basket
3110[+]chartCatella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEK201.183.29.541.4add to basket
3111[+]chartCatella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEK130.871.03.213.2add to basket
3112[+]chartCatella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEK439.00-3.06.524.0add to basket
3113[+]chartCatella Sverige Index ACatellaEquitySEK395.33-2.58.736.8add to basket
3114[+]chartCatella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEK530.90-7.72.155.6add to basket
3115[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR266.323.110.624.6add to basket
3116[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD250.794.312.613.5add to basket
3117[+]chartCB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD162.525.714.212.7add to basket
3118[+]chartCB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR107.720.114.327.1add to basket
3119[+]chartCB Geldmarkt Deutschland I A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR48.33-0.1-0.2-1.1add to basket
3120[+]chartCB Save Earth RCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR16.502.112.632.6add to basket
3121[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Asian Century B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR124.726.514.312.2add to basket
3122[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Absolute B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR100.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
3123[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Dynamic D EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR102.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
3124[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Bond EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR166.860.81.84.1add to basket
3125[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection Euro B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR120.443.012.014.3add to basket
3126[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Erasmus Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR114.290.52.66.2add to basket
3127[+]chartCB-Accent Lux European Equity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR95.190.510.528.9add to basket
3128[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Equity BCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR107.531.46.4n/aadd to basket
3129[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of Funds B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR102.201.22.8n/aadd to basket
3130[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Far East Equity B USDCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSD295.0310.718.835.0add to basket
3131[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Global Economy B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHF107.742.03.04.5add to basket
3132[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Invictus Absolute B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR97.82-0.8-1.8n/aadd to basket
3133[+]chartCB-Accent Lux New World B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR74.02-5.9-7.3-8.6add to basket
3134[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR135.64-0.20.99.3add to basket
3135[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Bond Opportunity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR115.290.10.72.7add to basket
3136[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Flexible B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR109.630.22.56.2add to basket
3137[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan High Yield B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR123.270.31.45.9add to basket
3138[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swiss Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF168.117.317.120.0add to basket
3139[+]chartCBC Profil Defensif CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR754.790.82.412.2add to basket
3140[+]chartCBC Profil Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR820.021.84.719.1add to basket
3141[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Defensif CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR695.99-0.6-0.12.9add to basket
3142[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR845.202.56.023.1add to basket
3143[+]chartCBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR195.583.08.817.7add to basket
3144[+]chartCBK Aktientrend Deutschland RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR83.854.521.740.1add to basket
3145[+]chartCBK Flexible Volatility Strategy II Hedged Acc EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR1,009.630.1n/an/aadd to basket
3146[+]chartCBK Globale Aktien Katholische Werte RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR118.020.003.53.5n/aadd to basket
3147[+]chartCBK Mattioli Woods Structured Products R GBPCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBP1.031.1n/an/aadd to basket
3148[+]chartCBK Rohstoff Strategie R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR33.810.7-6.4-14.6add to basket
3149[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Marktneutral EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR95.330.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3150[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Multi-Asset RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR107.11-0.3-0.9n/aadd to basket