Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15192 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Patrimonium Dynamic CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR168.738.015.326.7add to basket
3002[+]chartCapitalatWk Government Bonds E EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR166.79-2.2-2.53.4add to basket
3003[+]chartCapitalatWk High Yield at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR159.653.18.721.8add to basket
3004[+]chartCapitalatWk Inflation E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR181.50-1.80.15.6add to basket
3005[+]chartCapitalatWk Patrimonium at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR249.096.010.4n/aadd to basket
3006[+]chartCapitop Monetaire DisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR172.87-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
3007[+]chartCapitop RevenusAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.850.60.74.7add to basket
3008[+]chartCarlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term Growth G USDCarlisle Management CompanyFixed InterestUSD161.897.514.353.1add to basket
3009[+]chartCarmignac Active Risk Allocation A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR104.873.910.3n/aadd to basket
3010[+]chartCarmignac Emergents A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR877.849.716.419.2add to basket
3011[+]chartCarmignac Euro-Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR315.025.110.30.6add to basket
3012[+]chartCarmignac Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,218.207.112.623.5add to basket
3013[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR659.452.56.315.1add to basket
3014[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Cube E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMoney MarketEUR101.59-2.5-1.9n/aadd to basket
3015[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Plus A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,169.331.81.71.2add to basket
3016[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Commodities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR84.66-0.213.3-2.7add to basket
3017[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emergents E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR104.429.114.9n/aadd to basket
3018[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Discovery E USD Acc HdgCarmignac GestionEquityUSD128.807.214.721.9add to basket
3019[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR111.884.313.012.9add to basket
3020[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Entrepreneurs E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR117.4523.022.4n/aadd to basket
3021[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR109.515.810.5n/aadd to basket
3022[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Global Bond E EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR107.320.17.1n/aadd to basket
3023[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Grande Europe E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR111.0515.821.015.6add to basket
3024[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR106.157.012.5n/aadd to basket
3025[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement Latitude E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR109.047.29.57.8add to basket
3026[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Patrimoine E EUR IncCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR93.252.15.6n/aadd to basket
3027[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR101.910.31.2n/aadd to basket
3028[+]chartCarmignac Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,756.030.31.23.8add to basket
3029[+]chartCarnegie AfrikaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK9.403.617.7-10.2add to basket
3030[+]chartCarnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK210.2511.128.254.9add to basket
3031[+]chartCarnegie CARNEGIE Emerging Markets Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK102.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
3032[+]chartCarnegie Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK413.593.36.27.4add to basket
3033[+]chartCarnegie European Equities Long Short 1ACarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR104.827.33.1n/aadd to basket
3034[+]chartCarnegie Global Healthcare 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR306.252.118.756.8add to basket
3035[+]chartCarnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK452.3415.525.773.6add to basket
3036[+]chartCarnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,213.870.10.51.1add to basket
3037[+]chartCarnegie Medical 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR92.813.14.026.1add to basket
3038[+]chartCarnegie Nordic Markets 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD163.2925.315.516.5add to basket
3039[+]chartCarnegie ObligationsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,161.24-0.30.36.2add to basket
3040[+]chartCarnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK59.935.831.826.5add to basket
3041[+]chartCarnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK311.9315.122.172.6add to basket
3042[+]chartCarnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK1,280.0912.020.734.0add to basket
3043[+]chartCarnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK5,171.2311.820.833.8add to basket
3044[+]chartCarnegie SverigeCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK2,647.1917.528.847.5add to basket
3045[+]chartCarnegie Swedish Small Cap 5BCarnegie Asset ManagementEquitySEK350.9819.727.690.0add to basket
3046[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD114.5417.214.818.9add to basket
3047[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Asia 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD154.4720.132.222.5add to basket
3048[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Emerging Markets Equities 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD30.9119.326.9-19.7add to basket
3049[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Ethical 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.158.012.242.0add to basket
3050[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Long Short 1ACarnegie Asset ManagementHedgeEUR298.821.5-1.623.5add to basket
3051[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Stable Equities 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.524.26.224.3add to basket
3052[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR160.399.78.814.5add to basket
3053[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR151.233.13.66.4add to basket
3054[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3055[+]chartCastell ConceptFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR102.95-0.50.00.6add to basket
3056[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.338.016.327.3add to basket
3057[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP4.057.126.233.6add to basket
3058[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX141.062.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
3059[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX127.371.6-0.1n/aadd to basket
3060[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 2 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX124.99-0.3-2.0n/aadd to basket
3061[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX141.062.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
3062[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX165.313.75.438.9add to basket
3063[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 5 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX157.633.45.034.9add to basket
3064[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX138.422.63.824.5add to basket
3065[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 3 Year Apr-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX123.021.02.222.7add to basket
3066[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 5 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX138.422.53.824.5add to basket
3067[+]chartCastle Trust Protected Housa 5 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX128.312.53.724.5add to basket
3068[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX125.203.65.3n/aadd to basket
3069[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX116.802.53.7n/aadd to basket
3070[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 2 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX113.67-0.21.0n/aadd to basket
3071[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX125.203.65.3n/aadd to basket
3072[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD1,483.76-1.4-11.5-28.8add to basket
3073[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Precious Metals D USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD381.01-20.6-33.7-66.5add to basket
3074[+]chartCastlestone Emerging Markets Equity High Yeild & Premium Income BBB GBPCastlestone ManagementEquityGBP374.154.09.9-44.3add to basket
3075[+]chartCastlestone Equity High Yield&Premium Income BCastlestone ManagementEquityUSD950.86-1.0-7.9-20.8add to basket
3076[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income BCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSD1,244.507.4n/an/aadd to basket
3077[+]chartCATAM Alternative Investment USDIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeUSD2,236.332.36.68.1add to basket
3078[+]chartCATAM Global EquityIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF1,867.6115.519.728.3add to basket
3079[+]chartCATAM Japan AdvantageIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF392.199.219.12.5add to basket
3080[+]chartCatella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEK128.570.51.12.0add to basket
3081[+]chartCatella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEK168.685.415.727.1add to basket
3082[+]chartCatella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEK170.471.62.66.7add to basket
3083[+]chartCatella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEK154.325.715.028.3add to basket
3084[+]chartCatella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEK193.619.424.846.6add to basket
3085[+]chartCatella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEK129.223.17.915.4add to basket
3086[+]chartCatella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEK453.0713.722.326.0add to basket
3087[+]chartCatella Sverige PassivCatellaEquitySEK405.4015.825.941.2add to basket
3088[+]chartCatella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEK572.0713.122.771.3add to basket
3089[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR258.618.614.027.7add to basket
3090[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD240.119.111.59.4add to basket
3091[+]chartCB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD152.448.212.87.9add to basket
3092[+]chartCB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR106.3214.810.223.3add to basket
3093[+]chartCB Geldmarkt Deutschland I A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR48.38-0.1-0.4-1.1add to basket
3094[+]chartCB Save Earth RCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR15.9910.114.730.5add to basket
3095[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Asian Century B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR114.742.615.223.1add to basket
3096[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Bond EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR165.030.81.85.9add to basket
3097[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection Euro B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR117.4211.410.07.9add to basket
3098[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Erasmus Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR113.352.13.24.1add to basket
3099[+]chartCB-Accent Lux European Equity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR96.1419.325.321.5add to basket
3100[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of Funds B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR100.902.44.3n/aadd to basket
3101[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Far East Equity B USDCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSD258.117.616.222.0add to basket
3102[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Global Economy B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHF105.750.83.72.2add to basket
3103[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Invictus Absolute B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR98.300.2-1.2n/aadd to basket
3104[+]chartCB-Accent Lux New World B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR79.33-0.12.7-3.7add to basket
3105[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR136.153.68.910.1add to basket
3106[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Bond Opportunity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR115.180.81.21.9add to basket
3107[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Flexible B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR109.332.52.96.2add to basket
3108[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan High Yield B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR122.791.32.74.0add to basket
3109[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swiss Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF159.9017.417.89.5add to basket
3110[+]chartCBC Profil Defensif CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR746.482.75.313.8add to basket
3111[+]chartCBC Profil Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR801.304.89.119.4add to basket
3112[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Defensif CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR698.080.50.96.4add to basket
3113[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR820.256.311.822.6add to basket
3114[+]chartCBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR183.330.81.426.1add to basket
3115[+]chartCBK Aktientrend Deutschland RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR78.0419.726.322.0add to basket
3116[+]chartCBK Globale Aktien Katholische Werte RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR112.050.000.210.3n/aadd to basket
3117[+]chartCBK Mattioli Woods Structured Products R GBPCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBP1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
3118[+]chartCBK Rohstoff Strategie R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR34.33-4.07.9-21.3add to basket
3119[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Marktneutral EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR96.740.00-2.6-2.9-1.6add to basket
3120[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Multi-Asset RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR107.280.98.4n/aadd to basket
3121[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Währungen RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR96.03-1.06.4n/aadd to basket
3122[+]chartCBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD23.654.08.714.6add to basket
3123[+]chartCBL Eastern European Select EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.3712.117.3n/aadd to basket
3124[+]chartCBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.798.327.6-13.6add to basket
3125[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,378.49-0.30.95.2add to basket
3126[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,264.616.518.525.0add to basket
3127[+]chartCBR Strategy Optimum Classic EURIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,671.965.816.918.7add to basket
3128[+]chartCBR Strategy Return Classic EURIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,158.96-0.9-0.50.1add to basket
3129[+]chartCBT Action Eurovol 20 RCBT GestionEquityEUR159.0419.522.123.7add to basket
3130[+]chartCC Asia Alpha EURCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityEUR14.0219.224.44.9add to basket
3131[+]chartCC Asia Focus A Acc USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD11.4515.2n/an/aadd to basket
3132[+]chartCC Asian Evolution A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD17.0015.819.312.6add to basket
3133[+]chartCC Japan Alpha JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,288.4515.05.344.9add to basket
3134[+]chartCCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR306.142.51.03.4add to basket
3135[+]chartCD Amerique Strategies BCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR136.258.49.118.4add to basket
3136[+]chartCD Euro Capital CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR418.0214.715.213.4add to basket
3137[+]chartCD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR235.084.36.16.9add to basket
3138[+]chartCD Euro Immobilier CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEUR766.302.51.726.2add to basket
3139[+]chartCD Euro Monetaire CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,366.470.0-0.10.1add to basket
3140[+]chartCD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR672.6914.215.026.1add to basket
3141[+]chartCD Novepargne CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR196.760.93.09.1add to basket
3142[+]chartCD Obligations Court Terme CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,556.32-0.5-0.71.0add to basket
3143[+]chartCD Patrimoine CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR351.236.37.813.9add to basket
3144[+]chartCentea Click Interest 1 CapKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,478.46-0.7-1.2-2.8add to basket
3145[+]chartCentea Duo Coupon 6KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR518.33-0.6-0.7-1.1add to basket
3146[+]chartCentral Fund Of Canada USDCentral Fund Of Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD13.353.70.0-8.4add to basket
3147[+]chartCentum Bridge B USDCentum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD84.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
3148[+]chartCenturion Pentad ARC A USDCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSD115.912.25.6n/aadd to basket
3149[+]chartCerberus AB SEF Gaia Global AUnited Securities ABEquitySEK108.460.013.5n/aadd to basket
3150[+]chartCerberus AB SEF Mimer Sverige AUnited Securities ABEquitySEK109.1411.414.5n/aadd to basket