Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17297 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartBOCHK NCB China Resources OpportunitiesBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyHKD5.1610.514.1-11.3add to basket
3002[+]chartBOCHK NCB HK Dollar Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKD10.850.40.72.3add to basket
3003[+]chartBOCHK Prudential European Index Provident BBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD10.3717.014.10.6add to basket
3004[+]chartBOCHK Prudential North America Index Provident BBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD13.008.616.424.6add to basket
3005[+]chartBOCHK RMB Fixed Income CNHBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUnknown10.172.02.89.2add to basket
3006[+]chartBOCHK Sterling IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP10.23-0.20.43.0add to basket
3007[+]chartBOCHK USD Money Market ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketUSD12.280.50.92.2add to basket
3008[+]chartBOCIP China Bond CBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD9.97-0.4-4.2-1.0add to basket
3009[+]chartBOCIP China Value A HKDBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD7.7711.213.72.9add to basket
3010[+]chartBOCIP China Wealth A HKDBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD8.6921.121.50.3add to basket
3011[+]chartBOCIP HK Dollar Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKD10.720.50.82.6add to basket
3012[+]chartBOCIP Japan Small & Mid Cap Opportunity ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD17.3810.818.141.2add to basket
3013[+]chartBOCOM International Dragon Core GrowthBOCOM Internatnl Asset Mgt LtdEquityHKD8.3423.818.0-1.5add to basket
3014[+]chartBOC-Prudential Asia EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD32.6219.722.77.9add to basket
3015[+]chartBOC-Prudential China EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD35.4719.023.821.7add to basket
3016[+]chartBOC-Prudential Global BondBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD21.994.5-1.2-0.2add to basket
3017[+]chartBOC-Prudential Global EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD25.238.316.825.7add to basket
3018[+]chartBOC-Prudential Hong Kong Dollar BondBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD18.420.90.93.4add to basket
3019[+]chartBOC-Prudential Hong Kong EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD31.4721.627.623.3add to basket
3020[+]chartBOC-Prudential Japan EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD16.0210.218.117.0add to basket
3021[+]chartBonafide Global Fish CHFIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF1,278.564.212.029.8add to basket
3022[+]chartBond Euro A GBPNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestGBP102.532.5n/an/aadd to basket
3023[+]chartBond RMB Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD166.381.0-4.91.1add to basket
3024[+]chartBONDIOIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF1,119.023.66.82.4add to basket
3025[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD17.23-57.1-65.2n/aadd to basket
3026[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD52.6274.66.4n/aadd to basket
3027[+]chartBoost Brent Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD14.84-21.9-21.4n/aadd to basket
3028[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR125.108.41.1n/aadd to basket
3029[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR53.76-10.9-8.4n/aadd to basket
3030[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR50.17-18.1-15.1n/aadd to basket
3031[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR133.163.94.6n/aadd to basket
3032[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR57.27-6.0-9.0n/aadd to basket
3033[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR50.51-10.0-15.2n/aadd to basket
3034[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD16.084.041.4-68.4add to basket
3035[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD101.43-21.0-52.0-13.6add to basket
3036[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD178.5968.654.0n/aadd to basket
3037[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD36.70-45.9-52.7n/aadd to basket
3038[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR224.7833.959.68.3add to basket
3039[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR7.70-31.7-53.3-75.8add to basket
3040[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR35.2023.947.8n/aadd to basket
3041[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR20.67-38.3-76.0n/aadd to basket
3042[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX6,727.72-7.5-19.3-23.6add to basket
3043[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX15,641.9613.842.627.9add to basket
3044[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX4,217.32-14.5-35.5-45.2add to basket
3045[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX21,462.2321.167.732.2add to basket
3046[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX1,723.78-21.8-49.8-64.6add to basket
3047[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX5,537.49-11.3-17.8-34.3add to basket
3048[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX20,722.3722.229.662.1add to basket
3049[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR75.7427.538.8-44.5add to basket
3050[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR12.88-33.4-59.4-77.5add to basket
3051[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB Banks ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR139.7410.0n/an/aadd to basket
3052[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX14,799.1213.719.5n/aadd to basket
3053[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX4,861.79-14.0-20.8n/aadd to basket
3054[+]chartBoost Gold 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD88.70-9.40.1-2.1add to basket
3055[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD81.5618.4-7.9-23.3add to basket
3056[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD73.70-18.3-1.1-8.3add to basket
3057[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD22.6427.5-14.0-39.1add to basket
3058[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD116.97-26.8-4.0-19.8add to basket
3059[+]chartBoost Gold ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD25.799.4-2.7n/aadd to basket
3060[+]chartBoost LevDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR267.7735.977.337.1add to basket
3061[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR89.53-22.27.6n/aadd to basket
3062[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR132.74-27.67.9n/aadd to basket
3063[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD776.2956.9105.4181.2add to basket
3064[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD4.40-39.7-58.6-83.4add to basket
3065[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD5.16-53.9-47.5n/aadd to basket
3066[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD127.2358.1-2.9196.4add to basket
3067[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.38-72.6-70.6-99.7add to basket
3068[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD35.2578.9-24.6137.9add to basket
3069[+]chartBoost Natural Gas ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD24.13-29.1-20.9n/aadd to basket
3070[+]chartBoost Palladium 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD58.19-28.5-40.8-28.8add to basket
3071[+]chartBoost Palladium 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD104.8173.0118.5-16.9add to basket
3072[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD458.0123.749.972.2add to basket
3073[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD8.89-22.9-41.9-69.1add to basket
3074[+]chartBoost S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures 2.25x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD0.67-80.7-98.4n/aadd to basket
3075[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR79.6119.7-19.6n/aadd to basket
3076[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR35.5424.2-25.2n/aadd to basket
3077[+]chartBoost ShortDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR7.04-32.1-56.7-79.9add to basket
3078[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD45.405.9-19.2-55.6add to basket
3079[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD64.64-11.8-2.2-5.3add to basket
3080[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD3.646.4-33.3-78.1add to basket
3081[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD110.33-18.9-10.3-30.5add to basket
3082[+]chartBoost TOPIX 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY5,528.30-6.3-24.0-36.4add to basket
3083[+]chartBoost TOPIX 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY16,549.618.951.145.9add to basket
3084[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD110.4710.1-4.8n/aadd to basket
3085[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD76.22-10.12.1n/aadd to basket
3086[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 5X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD74.78-16.72.4n/aadd to basket
3087[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD122.4527.020.9n/aadd to basket
3088[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD20.41-44.4-52.3n/aadd to basket
3089[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD103.3056.231.0n/aadd to basket
3090[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.46-60.7-72.3-99.7add to basket
3091[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD131.5686.226.0246.8add to basket
3092[+]chartBoost Wti Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD13.70-23.9-26.6n/aadd to basket
3093[+]chartBoscary Uzes SelectionUzes GestionEquityEUR3,170.4621.241.258.8add to basket
3094[+]chartBoussard & Gavaudan Absolute Return R1 USDBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeUSD1,032.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
3095[+]chartBPA Dolphin Equities RBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR157.7718.730.821.7add to basket
3096[+]chartBPA Fons Dolphin Equities EURBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR157.738.819.715.8add to basket
3097[+]chartBPA Fons EUR Bond Diversified ABanca Privada D AndorraFixed InterestEUR153.013.04.46.1add to basket
3098[+]chartBPA Fons Iberic AccionsBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR138.0110.218.09.4add to basket
3099[+]chartBPA Fons Mercat MonetariBanca Privada D AndorraMoney MarketEUR122.04-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
3100[+]chartBPA Fons US Bond DiversifiedBanca Privada D AndorraFixed InterestUSD98.141.5-1.8-3.5add to basket
3101[+]chartBPA Fons US Money MarketBanca Privada D AndorraMoney MarketUSD105.430.50.40.7add to basket
3102[+]chartBPA Fons WineBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR330.975.19.52.0add to basket
3103[+]chartBPA Iberian EquitiesBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR87.9520.930.210.9add to basket
3104[+]chartBPER International Sicav Currency Diversifier PUBS AGFixed InterestEUR95.65-2.3-1.01.5add to basket
3105[+]chartBPER International Sicav Multi Asset Dividend P DistUBS AGMixed AssetEUR95.433.74.62.8add to basket
3106[+]chartBPI Africa R USDBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityUSD7.546.73.8-24.1add to basket
3107[+]chartBPI Alternative Iberian Equities Long/Short RBPI Global Investment fund CoHedgeEUR12.001.72.39.3add to basket
3108[+]chartBPI America RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR19.691.518.9n/aadd to basket
3109[+]chartBPI Europa RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR10.907.914.8n/aadd to basket
3110[+]chartBPI High Income Bond IBPI Global Investment fund CoFixed InterestEUR10.513.311.7n/aadd to basket
3111[+]chartBPI Iberia RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR5.1918.626.7n/aadd to basket
3112[+]chartBPI Opportunities RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR5.985.718.9n/aadd to basket
3113[+]chartBPI Universal RBPI Global Investment fund CoMixed AssetEUR6.995.25.4n/aadd to basket
3114[+]chartBPM - Global Income R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR88.7992.345.54.4-7.3add to basket
3115[+]chartBPO Asset Allocation USDNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetUSD98.664.55.4n/aadd to basket
3116[+]chartBqe DeGroof 2PM Investment AllroadBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR120.073.18.613.6add to basket
3117[+]chartBqe DeGroof Asia Pacific Performance C Part EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR26.3217.111.46.8add to basket
3118[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds Corporate EUR B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR185.841.21.77.5add to basket
3119[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds Corporate EUR Opportunities B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR109.251.52.74.3add to basket
3120[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EMU Quants B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR280.330.6-0.79.5add to basket
3121[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR 2019 B AccBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR110.51-0.2-0.14.0add to basket
3122[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR 2021 A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR177.060.0-0.37.5add to basket
3123[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR Inflation Linked A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR137.01-0.41.17.1add to basket
3124[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Avenir IBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,755.4922.2n/an/aadd to basket
3125[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Foncier Valor DpBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR108.7811.7n/an/aadd to basket
3126[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Global Strategy CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR53.712.22.04.1add to basket
3127[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Gold And Precious Metals CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR31.727.8-18.2-6.1add to basket
3128[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Or et Metaux Precieux CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR46.053.9-15.7-10.7add to basket
3129[+]chartBqe DeGroof DBI RDT US Diversified ABanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR990.150.920.750.1add to basket
3130[+]chartBqe DeGroof Equities Europe Behavioral Value B Retail CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR47.459.419.119.9add to basket
3131[+]chartBqe DeGroof Equities US Behavioral Value Benelux AC EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,205.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3132[+]chartBqe DeGroof Equities US Flexible AC EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR263.79-0.615.155.2add to basket
3133[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector SICAV Belgian Securities B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,062.290.4-0.24.4add to basket
3134[+]chartBqe DeGroof Helios Bonds Safety & Yield DisBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR108.92-0.1-1.41.8add to basket
3135[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hypo Portfolio Selection SICAV Basic All B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR111.8632.245.131.3add to basket
3136[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hypo Portfolio Selection SICAV Dynamic All BBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,147.063.37.410.1add to basket
3137[+]chartBqe DeGroof Igni Global Balanced CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,432.276.010.719.7add to basket
3138[+]chartBqe DeGroof Perinvest Convertible Limited A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR3,455.7014.717.08.1add to basket
3139[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Emerging Multi Management A USDBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD129.7422.425.94.3add to basket
3140[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Japan Multi Management D JPYBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityJPY19,903.005.530.718.7add to basket
3141[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Global CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR772.480.84.59.9add to basket
3142[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses LT European General BBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR317.7315.025.336.8add to basket
3143[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Quintillia Cap EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,050.180.04.23.7add to basket
3144[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Tactical B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR224.527.414.7-0.1add to basket
3145[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Bonds EMU Quants CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR166.100.6-0.69.6add to basket
3146[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Convertible International A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR174.7816.217.810.7add to basket
3147[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Corporate EUR CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR153.781.21.87.8add to basket
3148[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus EUR 2017 CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR140.89-0.7-1.00.0add to basket
3149[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Low A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR152.542.04.611.0add to basket
3150[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR178.884.311.318.6add to basket