Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17612 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartBNY Mellon Dynamic Total Return H Hedged Acc EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetEUR0.941.63.7n/aadd to basket
3002[+]chartBNY Mellon Emerging Markets Corporate Debt C USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD135.511.311.219.4add to basket
3003[+]chartBNY Mellon Emerging Markets Debt A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD2.090.912.111.1add to basket
3004[+]chartBNY Mellon Emerging Markets Debt Local Currency A EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR1.255.413.612.4add to basket
3005[+]chartBNY Mellon Emerging Markets Debt Opportunistic A EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR1.245.915.525.2add to basket
3006[+]chartBNY Mellon Euroland Bond A EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR1.87-2.20.78.0add to basket
3007[+]chartBNY Mellon European Credit A AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR116.51-1.12.69.3add to basket
3008[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD2.14-6.4-1.1-3.7add to basket
3009[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Credit H Hedged Acc EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR1.03-2.61.6n/aadd to basket
3010[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Dynamic Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.170.52.94.0add to basket
3011[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Emerging Markets A Acc EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR1.073.917.820.4add to basket
3012[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Equity A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.012.27.79.7add to basket
3013[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Equity Income C Inc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.474.210.319.7add to basket
3014[+]chartBNY Mellon Global High Yield Bond ABNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR2.328.215.939.7add to basket
3015[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Leaders A Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
3016[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Opportunistic Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.093.06.2-1.0add to basket
3017[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Opportunities A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.462.46.113.7add to basket
3018[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Property Securities A EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemePropertyEUR1.63-2.34.842.2add to basket
3019[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetUSD1.34-3.20.94.1add to basket
3020[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return EUR A AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetEUR1.26-4.1-0.26.8add to basket
3021[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Short Dated High Yield Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
3022[+]chartBNY Mellon Japan All Cap Equity C USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.151.715.1n/aadd to basket
3023[+]chartBNY Mellon Japan REIT Alpha CBNY Mellon Investment ManagemePropertyJPY100.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
3024[+]chartBNY Mellon Japan Small Cap Equity Focus C USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.230.012.2n/aadd to basket
3025[+]chartBNY Mellon Long Term Global Equity A NAV GBPBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityGBP2.119.525.949.7add to basket
3026[+]chartBNY Mellon Philos Alternative Edge A EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeHedgeEUR134.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
3027[+]chartBNY Mellon S&P 500 Index Tracker A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.128.715.527.8add to basket
3028[+]chartBNY Mellon Small Cap Euroland ABNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR4.7210.120.735.1add to basket
3029[+]chartBNY Mellon Sterling Liquidity InvestorBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.10.2add to basket
3030[+]chartBNY Mellon US Dollar Liquidity ServiceBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3031[+]chartBNY Mellon US Dynamic Value A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.6813.321.722.7add to basket
3032[+]chartBNY Mellon US Equity Income A Acc EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR0.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
3033[+]chartBNY Mellon US Opportunites A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.098.814.1n/aadd to basket
3034[+]chartBNY Mellon US Treasury ServiceBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3035[+]chartBNY Postbank EuropaBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR46.6248.9518.016.812.1add to basket
3036[+]chartBNY Postbank MegatrendBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR90.1094.6112.025.652.2add to basket
3037[+]chartBNY Postbank TriselectBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR44.2846.490.72.61.3add to basket
3038[+]chartBNY Vermoegensstrategie FTBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR55.5557.77-0.1-0.216.2add to basket
3039[+]chartBOCHK Aggressive Growth ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD23.674.113.410.9add to basket
3040[+]chartBOCHK Asia Pacific Equity ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD29.355.618.64.6add to basket
3041[+]chartBOCHK Asia Pacific Equity IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD11.423.515.711.1add to basket
3042[+]chartBOCHK Asia Pacific PropertyBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdPropertyUSD8.780.812.219.1add to basket
3043[+]chartBOCHK Australia Income ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityAUD9.763.46.911.4add to basket
3044[+]chartBOCHK Balanced Growth ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD20.421.97.86.4add to basket
3045[+]chartBOCHK China Consumption GrowthBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD15.663.418.39.7add to basket
3046[+]chartBOCHK China Equity A HKDBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD58.714.422.317.4add to basket
3047[+]chartBOCHK China Golden DragonBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD30.212.20.6-1.6add to basket
3048[+]chartBOCHK China Income ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetHKD12.082.111.311.8add to basket
3049[+]chartBOCHK Conservative Growth ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD16.560.12.82.0add to basket
3050[+]chartBOCHK Flexi HKD Income ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD9.60-0.70.42.5add to basket
3051[+]chartBOCHK Global BondBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD16.32-4.1-1.3-1.5add to basket
3052[+]chartBOCHK Global Equity ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD21.776.113.211.7add to basket
3053[+]chartBOCHK HK Dollar Income ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD10.97-0.41.05.1add to basket
3054[+]chartBOCHK HKD Money Market ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKD11.650.30.62.2add to basket
3055[+]chartBOCHK Hong Kong Equity A HKDBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD38.503.421.520.4add to basket
3056[+]chartBOCHK Hong Kong Income ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetHKD13.042.215.713.9add to basket
3057[+]chartBOCHK Japan EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD12.652.814.517.7add to basket
3058[+]chartBOCHK NCB China BalancedBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetHKD10.392.611.612.2add to basket
3059[+]chartBOCHK NCB China EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD11.294.522.818.8add to basket
3060[+]chartBOCHK NCB China Resources OpportunitiesBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyHKD5.4712.525.0-2.5add to basket
3061[+]chartBOCHK NCB HK Dollar Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKD10.830.30.62.4add to basket
3062[+]chartBOCHK Prudential European Index Provident BBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD9.547.312.1n/aadd to basket
3063[+]chartBOCHK Prudential North America Index Provident BBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD12.429.316.2n/aadd to basket
3064[+]chartBOCHK RMB Fixed Income CNHBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUnknown10.190.33.88.7add to basket
3065[+]chartBOCHK Sterling IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP10.240.1-0.22.9add to basket
3066[+]chartBOCHK USD Money Market ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketUSD12.240.40.72.2add to basket
3067[+]chartBOCIP China Bond CBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD9.94-3.9-4.9-2.1add to basket
3068[+]chartBOCIP China Value A HKDBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD7.944.114.05.1add to basket
3069[+]chartBOCIP China Wealth A HKDBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD8.462.620.0n/aadd to basket
3070[+]chartBOCIP HK Dollar Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKD10.690.40.82.6add to basket
3071[+]chartBOCIP Japan Small & Mid Cap Opportunity ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD15.742.69.443.5add to basket
3072[+]chartBOCOM International Dragon Core GrowthBOCOM Internatnl Asset Mgt LtdEquityHKD7.877.414.4-10.2add to basket
3073[+]chartBOC-Prudential Asia EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD31.087.321.19.2add to basket
3074[+]chartBOC-Prudential China EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD34.456.623.523.3add to basket
3075[+]chartBOC-Prudential Global BondBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD21.45-4.1-0.8-1.7add to basket
3076[+]chartBOC-Prudential Global EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD24.129.217.428.5add to basket
3077[+]chartBOC-Prudential Hong Kong Dollar BondBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD18.340.11.03.3add to basket
3078[+]chartBOC-Prudential Hong Kong EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD29.665.423.722.5add to basket
3079[+]chartBOC-Prudential Japan EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD15.254.217.020.9add to basket
3080[+]chartBonafide Global Fish CHFIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF1,255.026.915.340.4add to basket
3081[+]chartBonafide Multi AssetIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF568.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
3082[+]chartBond Euro A GBPNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestGBP101.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
3083[+]chartBond RMB Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuFixed InterestUSD166.18-4.0-5.20.9add to basket
3084[+]chartBONDIOIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF1,095.602.75.52.6add to basket
3085[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD26.54-6.3-8.1n/aadd to basket
3086[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD40.08-31.3-65.5n/aadd to basket
3087[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR106.82-19.2-14.3n/aadd to basket
3088[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR63.9618.68.3n/aadd to basket
3089[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR67.1931.512.4n/aadd to basket
3090[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR126.99-8.02.9n/aadd to basket
3091[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR60.676.0-7.5n/aadd to basket
3092[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR55.639.7-12.8n/aadd to basket
3093[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD17.0459.933.3-60.6add to basket
3094[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD103.78-50.3-50.1-28.5add to basket
3095[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD158.3414.656.5n/aadd to basket
3096[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD43.13-24.7-55.7n/aadd to basket
3097[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR196.7155.850.913.4add to basket
3098[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR9.31-40.6-53.9-76.7add to basket
3099[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR32.47145.828.8n/aadd to basket
3100[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR25.92-69.7-76.5n/aadd to basket
3101[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX6,947.37-9.4-21.3-24.6add to basket
3102[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX14,883.0818.248.732.1add to basket
3103[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX4,502.35-18.0-38.9-46.6add to basket
3104[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX19,953.8228.077.838.9add to basket
3105[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX1,912.27-26.6-53.9-66.0add to basket
3106[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX5,863.18-9.3-18.3-29.7add to basket
3107[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX18,864.4416.630.141.0add to basket
3108[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR66.6587.719.2-47.0add to basket
3109[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR16.08-55.1-57.7-76.9add to basket
3110[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB Banks ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR133.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
3111[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX14,118.42-7.216.0n/aadd to basket
3112[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX5,143.884.8-18.5n/aadd to basket
3113[+]chartBoost Gold 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD88.655.7-3.7-4.6add to basket
3114[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD82.71-14.2-1.7-20.0add to basket
3115[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD73.8011.1-8.6-12.8add to basket
3116[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD23.24-21.6-5.5-35.3add to basket
3117[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD117.6915.6-15.0-25.7add to basket
3118[+]chartBoost LevDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR226.8053.264.132.2add to basket
3119[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR99.8415.313.5n/aadd to basket
3120[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR152.5518.415.2n/aadd to basket
3121[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD624.3931.371.3173.9add to basket
3122[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD5.65-28.6-51.0-83.4add to basket
3123[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD6.72-33.46.0n/aadd to basket
3124[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD108.07-0.1-56.0138.9add to basket
3125[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.58-53.8-18.2-99.5add to basket
3126[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD28.61-13.4-77.973.3add to basket
3127[+]chartBoost Palladium 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD63.61-17.5-35.6-28.8add to basket
3128[+]chartBoost Palladium 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD91.3326.979.8-17.5add to basket
3129[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD406.6927.249.683.5add to basket
3130[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD10.24-25.7-42.6-71.4add to basket
3131[+]chartBoost S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures 2.25x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD1.37-82.8-98.3n/aadd to basket
3132[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR73.47-20.0-24.2n/aadd to basket
3133[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR32.25-25.1-30.5n/aadd to basket
3134[+]chartBoost ShortDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR8.66-40.4-56.1-79.2add to basket
3135[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD54.72-19.121.6-42.1add to basket
3136[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD55.358.5-36.5-28.1add to basket
3137[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD4.87-30.922.2-67.4add to basket
3138[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD88.328.6-53.4-54.1add to basket
3139[+]chartBoost TOPIX 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY5,930.10-14.9-18.2-38.0add to basket
3140[+]chartBoost TOPIX 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY14,681.7730.126.352.5add to basket
3141[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD104.57-13.2-6.4n/aadd to basket
3142[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD80.8413.53.4n/aadd to basket
3143[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 5X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD82.6922.84.6n/aadd to basket
3144[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD110.27-3.9-13.1n/aadd to basket
3145[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD26.77-7.1-11.6n/aadd to basket
3146[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD85.31-12.1-33.4n/aadd to basket
3147[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.72-16.4-31.1-99.4add to basket
3148[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD101.49-23.7-55.4104.3add to basket
3149[+]chartBoscary Uzes SelectionUzes GestionEquityEUR2,759.3710.119.840.5add to basket
3150[+]chartBoussard & Gavaudan Absolute Return R1 USDBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeUSD1,001.97n/an/an/aadd to basket