Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17548 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetUSD1.35-1.20.94.5add to basket
3002[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return EUR A AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetEUR1.27-1.9-0.47.2add to basket
3003[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Short Dated High Yield Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3004[+]chartBNY Mellon Japan All Cap Equity C USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.141.98.3n/aadd to basket
3005[+]chartBNY Mellon Japan REIT Alpha CBNY Mellon Investment ManagemePropertyJPY98.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
3006[+]chartBNY Mellon Japan Small Cap Equity Focus C USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.24-0.26.7n/aadd to basket
3007[+]chartBNY Mellon Long Term Global Equity A NAV GBPBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityGBP2.061.020.145.1add to basket
3008[+]chartBNY Mellon Philos Alternative Edge A EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeHedgeEUR134.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
3009[+]chartBNY Mellon S&P 500 Index Tracker A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.129.412.726.0add to basket
3010[+]chartBNY Mellon Small Cap Euroland ABNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR4.9512.823.640.8add to basket
3011[+]chartBNY Mellon Sterling Liquidity InvestorBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.2add to basket
3012[+]chartBNY Mellon US Dollar Liquidity ServiceBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3013[+]chartBNY Mellon US Dynamic Value A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.6510.414.921.0add to basket
3014[+]chartBNY Mellon US Equity Income A Acc EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR0.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
3015[+]chartBNY Mellon US Opportunites A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.109.710.7n/aadd to basket
3016[+]chartBNY Mellon US Treasury ServiceBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3017[+]chartBNY Postbank EuropaBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR46.2848.5911.010.29.3add to basket
3018[+]chartBNY Postbank MegatrendBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR91.7896.3711.922.956.0add to basket
3019[+]chartBNY Postbank TriselectBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR45.0147.261.03.02.7add to basket
3020[+]chartBOCHK Aggressive Growth ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD23.764.08.68.3add to basket
3021[+]chartBOCHK Asia Pacific Equity ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD29.385.413.70.2add to basket
3022[+]chartBOCHK Asia Pacific Equity IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD11.474.912.77.2add to basket
3023[+]chartBOCHK Asia Pacific PropertyBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdPropertyUSD8.824.47.315.3add to basket
3024[+]chartBOCHK Australia Income ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityAUD9.763.86.811.5add to basket
3025[+]chartBOCHK Balanced Growth ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD20.492.34.84.8add to basket
3026[+]chartBOCHK China Consumption GrowthBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD15.834.312.67.0add to basket
3027[+]chartBOCHK China Equity A HKDBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD58.353.515.615.2add to basket
3028[+]chartBOCHK China Golden DragonBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD28.58-4.0-4.5-7.7add to basket
3029[+]chartBOCHK China Income ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetHKD11.901.67.28.5add to basket
3030[+]chartBOCHK Conservative Growth ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD16.600.61.41.4add to basket
3031[+]chartBOCHK Flexi HKD Income ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD9.61-0.30.52.9add to basket
3032[+]chartBOCHK Global BondBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD16.44-1.8-1.4-1.2add to basket
3033[+]chartBOCHK Global Equity ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD22.056.69.09.4add to basket
3034[+]chartBOCHK HK Dollar Income ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD10.940.01.15.4add to basket
3035[+]chartBOCHK HKD Money Market ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKD11.660.30.62.1add to basket
3036[+]chartBOCHK Hong Kong Equity A HKDBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD38.142.014.114.6add to basket
3037[+]chartBOCHK Hong Kong Income ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetHKD12.861.010.110.2add to basket
3038[+]chartBOCHK Japan EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD12.573.36.218.1add to basket
3039[+]chartBOCHK NCB China BalancedBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetHKD10.171.36.79.0add to basket
3040[+]chartBOCHK NCB China EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD11.343.816.216.4add to basket
3041[+]chartBOCHK NCB China Resources OpportunitiesBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyHKD5.265.812.9-8.9add to basket
3042[+]chartBOCHK NCB HK Dollar Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKD10.840.40.62.3add to basket
3043[+]chartBOCHK Prudential European Index Provident BBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD9.898.66.9-5.1add to basket
3044[+]chartBOCHK Prudential North America Index Provident BBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD12.629.913.225.2add to basket
3045[+]chartBOCHK RMB Fixed Income CNHBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUnknown10.100.63.48.8add to basket
3046[+]chartBOCHK Sterling IncomeBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP10.22-0.30.02.8add to basket
3047[+]chartBOCHK USD Money Market ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketUSD12.260.50.82.2add to basket
3048[+]chartBOCIP China Bond CBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD9.91-4.4-6.5-1.2add to basket
3049[+]chartBOCIP China Value A HKDBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD7.52-0.44.40.2add to basket
3050[+]chartBOCIP China Wealth A HKDBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD8.263.613.4-3.9add to basket
3051[+]chartBOCIP HK Dollar Money MarketBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKD10.700.40.82.6add to basket
3052[+]chartBOCIP Japan Small & Mid Cap Opportunity ABOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD15.720.44.040.5add to basket
3053[+]chartBOCOM International Dragon Core GrowthBOCOM Internatnl Asset Mgt LtdEquityHKD7.986.112.2-11.0add to basket
3054[+]chartBOC-Prudential Asia EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD31.136.815.95.1add to basket
3055[+]chartBOC-Prudential China EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD33.613.414.918.8add to basket
3056[+]chartBOC-Prudential Global BondBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD21.68-1.4-0.9-1.3add to basket
3057[+]chartBOC-Prudential Global EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD24.479.313.926.6add to basket
3058[+]chartBOC-Prudential Hong Kong Dollar BondBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD18.370.21.03.4add to basket
3059[+]chartBOC-Prudential Hong Kong EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD29.484.216.917.1add to basket
3060[+]chartBOC-Prudential Japan EquityBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD15.174.68.821.3add to basket
3061[+]chartBonafide Global Fish CHFIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF1,221.03-0.28.934.8add to basket
3062[+]chartBond Euro A GBPNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestGBP102.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
3063[+]chartBond RMB Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuFixed InterestUSD164.37-3.2-7.31.1add to basket
3064[+]chartBONDIOIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF1,100.483.24.42.0add to basket
3065[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD27.74-26.7-21.5n/aadd to basket
3066[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD37.06-9.8-54.7n/aadd to basket
3067[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR112.31-13.0-7.6n/aadd to basket
3068[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR60.5710.20.5n/aadd to basket
3069[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR61.3516.4-0.7n/aadd to basket
3070[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR129.400.08.8n/aadd to basket
3071[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR59.33-2.5-12.5n/aadd to basket
3072[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR53.58-4.5-20.5n/aadd to basket
3073[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD15.3258.914.9-68.2add to basket
3074[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD111.86-50.7-41.9-12.8add to basket
3075[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD159.029.235.3n/aadd to basket
3076[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD42.48-19.9-47.7n/aadd to basket
3077[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR222.1438.330.47.4add to basket
3078[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR8.05-32.8-45.3-75.2add to basket
3079[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR32.3859.03.8n/aadd to basket
3080[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR25.26-52.4-68.9n/aadd to basket
3081[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX6,944.27-4.2-16.1-21.0add to basket
3082[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX14,801.515.731.120.1add to basket
3083[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX4,494.05-8.4-30.6-41.4add to basket
3084[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX19,760.528.347.320.5add to basket
3085[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX1,901.86-13.3-44.2-60.9add to basket
3086[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX5,622.03-10.0-19.0-31.9add to basket
3087[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX20,390.5418.532.450.8add to basket
3088[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR72.3042.43.2-54.5add to basket
3089[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR14.19-40.6-48.7-72.5add to basket
3090[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB Banks ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR141.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
3091[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX14,571.588.025.4n/aadd to basket
3092[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX4,971.78-9.8-24.5n/aadd to basket
3093[+]chartBoost Gold 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD87.25-2.4-5.9-7.6add to basket
3094[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD85.071.03.4-14.5add to basket
3095[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD71.45-5.3-12.6-18.2add to basket
3096[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD24.210.22.0-28.4add to basket
3097[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD111.99-8.8-20.4-32.4add to basket
3098[+]chartBoost LevDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR252.3536.641.228.4add to basket
3099[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR100.777.522.3n/aadd to basket
3100[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR154.138.526.5n/aadd to basket
3101[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD669.9833.671.3181.5add to basket
3102[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD5.24-29.5-50.4-83.4add to basket
3103[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD6.50-36.5-20.7n/aadd to basket
3104[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD108.624.5-38.6159.7add to basket
3105[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.55-57.0-46.3-99.6add to basket
3106[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD28.52-7.5-62.896.0add to basket
3107[+]chartBoost Palladium 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD63.28-23.6-29.8-22.6add to basket
3108[+]chartBoost Palladium 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD91.1948.451.8-29.9add to basket
3109[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD423.2129.538.976.9add to basket
3110[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD9.77-26.9-37.8-69.9add to basket
3111[+]chartBoost S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures 2.25x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD1.52-76.4-97.1n/aadd to basket
3112[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR71.98-14.4-29.5n/aadd to basket
3113[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR31.39-18.5-36.5n/aadd to basket
3114[+]chartBoost ShortDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR7.64-32.6-47.7-78.4add to basket
3115[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD53.12-2.5-0.1-41.1add to basket
3116[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD56.65-8.9-21.4-29.1add to basket
3117[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD4.65-8.1-8.4-66.5add to basket
3118[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD91.27-16.1-35.5-55.0add to basket
3119[+]chartBoost TOPIX 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY5,948.92-10.6-11.3-36.9add to basket
3120[+]chartBoost TOPIX 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY14,480.5717.79.247.5add to basket
3121[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD107.33-7.0-3.9n/aadd to basket
3122[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD78.646.00.8n/aadd to basket
3123[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 5X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD78.929.60.2n/aadd to basket
3124[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD107.375.0-8.1n/aadd to basket
3125[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD27.86-21.6-17.9n/aadd to basket
3126[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD80.585.4-24.4n/aadd to basket
3127[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.76-35.1-37.3-99.4add to basket
3128[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD92.590.6-45.094.5add to basket
3129[+]chartBoscary Uzes SelectionUzes GestionEquityEUR2,702.877.116.439.6add to basket
3130[+]chartBoussard & Gavaudan Absolute Return R1 USDBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeUSD1,007.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
3131[+]chartBPA Dolphin Equities RBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR145.2010.817.217.4add to basket
3132[+]chartBPA Fons Dolphin Equities EURBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR155.198.38.419.6add to basket
3133[+]chartBPA Fons EUR Bond Diversified ABanca Privada D AndorraFixed InterestEUR151.121.13.87.2add to basket
3134[+]chartBPA Fons Iberic AccionsBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR133.227.1-3.08.6add to basket
3135[+]chartBPA Fons Mercat MonetariBanca Privada D AndorraMoney MarketEUR122.04-0.10.10.1add to basket
3136[+]chartBPA Fons US Bond DiversifiedBanca Privada D AndorraFixed InterestUSD97.57-2.0-1.5-2.8add to basket
3137[+]chartBPA Fons US Money MarketBanca Privada D AndorraMoney MarketUSD105.240.20.70.6add to basket
3138[+]chartBPA Fons WineBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR330.975.19.52.0add to basket
3139[+]chartBPA Iberian EquitiesBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR80.8711.711.64.1add to basket
3140[+]chartBPER International Sicav Currency Diversifier PUBS AGMoney MarketEUR96.920.00.86.4add to basket
3141[+]chartBPER International Sicav Multi Asset Dividend P DistUBS AGMixed AssetEUR95.250.83.53.0add to basket
3142[+]chartBPI Africa R USDBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityUSD7.33-2.7-2.9-23.0add to basket
3143[+]chartBPI Alternative RBPI Global Investment fund CoHedgeEUR11.993.10.58.6add to basket
3144[+]chartBPI America RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR20.0112.517.458.2add to basket
3145[+]chartBPI Europa RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR10.5210.18.6n/aadd to basket
3146[+]chartBPI High Income Bond IBPI Global Investment fund CoFixed InterestEUR10.404.611.419.6add to basket
3147[+]chartBPI Iberia RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR4.8814.210.514.2add to basket
3148[+]chartBPI Opportunities RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR5.849.015.621.9add to basket
3149[+]chartBPI Universal RBPI Global Investment fund CoMixed AssetEUR6.790.42.7-1.3add to basket
3150[+]chartBPM - Global Income R USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetUSD94.9398.734.510.21.6add to basket