Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17398 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3151[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Equity Income C Inc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.572.611.225.7add to basket
3152[+]chartBNY Mellon Global High Yield Bond ABNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR2.16-4.2-8.9-1.4add to basket
3153[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Leaders A Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.275.617.4n/aadd to basket
3154[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Opportunistic Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.120.93.0-0.9add to basket
3155[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Opportunities A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.784.812.718.0add to basket
3156[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetUSD1.34-1.1-1.2-0.5add to basket
3157[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return EUR A AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetEUR1.23-2.4-3.8-5.0add to basket
3158[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return GBP B AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetGBP1.11-2.8-3.1-2.1add to basket
3159[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Short Dated High Yield Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.070.93.8n/aadd to basket
3160[+]chartBNY Mellon Japan REIT Alpha CBNY Mellon Investment ManagemePropertyJPY99.725.10.5n/aadd to basket
3161[+]chartBNY Mellon Japan Small Cap Equity Focus C JPYBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityJPY211.4312.338.845.6add to basket
3162[+]chartBNY Mellon Long Term Global Equity A NAV GBPBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityGBP2.19-1.46.731.1add to basket
3163[+]chartBNY Mellon Multi-Asset High Income A Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetUSD0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
3164[+]chartBNY Mellon S&P 500 Index Tracker A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.455.816.231.2add to basket
3165[+]chartBNY Mellon Small Cap Euroland ABNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR5.482.913.130.1add to basket
3166[+]chartBNY Mellon Sterling Liquidity InvestorBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.1add to basket
3167[+]chartBNY Mellon U.S. High Yield Beta A Inc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD0.980.7n/an/aadd to basket
3168[+]chartBNY Mellon US Dollar Liquidity ServiceBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSD1.000.30.50.5add to basket
3169[+]chartBNY Mellon US Dynamic Value A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.975.712.523.3add to basket
3170[+]chartBNY Mellon US Equity Income A Acc EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR0.94-0.6-4.9n/aadd to basket
3171[+]chartBNY Mellon US Opportunites A EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR1.493.85.812.3add to basket
3172[+]chartBNY Mellon US Treasury ServiceBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSD1.000.20.20.2add to basket
3173[+]chartBNY Postbank Europa PBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR48.4050.820.77.22.1add to basket
3174[+]chartBNY Postbank MegatrendBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR109.63115.113.920.034.2add to basket
3175[+]chartBNY Postbank TriselectBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR45.4247.691.64.72.0add to basket
3176[+]chartBOCOM International Dragon Core GrowthBOCOM Internatnl Asset Mgt LtdEquityHKD9.02-0.114.1-21.5add to basket
3177[+]chartBonafide Global Fish CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,406.031.013.235.6add to basket
3178[+]chartBond ANotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestCHF100.22-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
3179[+]chartBond EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,896.81-0.5-0.3-1.6add to basket
3180[+]chartBond Euro A GBPNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestGBP104.090.42.0n/aadd to basket
3181[+]chartBond RMB Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD186.057.912.65.4add to basket
3182[+]chartBONDIOIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF1,098.57-2.2-0.2-2.0add to basket
3183[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD67.12112.9121.9n/aadd to basket
3184[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD9.11-62.2-73.3n/aadd to basket
3185[+]chartBoost Brent Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD24.5332.339.2-8.1add to basket
3186[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR138.9712.628.526.3add to basket
3187[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR45.69-14.0-27.4-37.1add to basket
3188[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR37.87-22.6-42.1n/aadd to basket
3189[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR128.65-1.3-2.410.8add to basket
3190[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR57.19-0.8-1.8-22.9add to basket
3191[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR50.27-1.4-3.3n/aadd to basket
3192[+]chartBoost Bund 30Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR104.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
3193[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD23.26-9.958.8-20.8add to basket
3194[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD53.90-6.2-53.9-63.4add to basket
3195[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD254.009.576.3n/aadd to basket
3196[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD20.38-23.7-56.7n/aadd to basket
3197[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR213.48-9.29.9-22.2add to basket
3198[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR7.040.0-24.7-60.1add to basket
3199[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR35.38-12.314.9-67.8add to basket
3200[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR16.370.5-38.5-76.8add to basket
3201[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX6,554.510.5-7.4-19.9add to basket
3202[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX15,719.92-3.910.118.4add to basket
3203[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX3,978.070.4-14.8-39.4add to basket
3204[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX21,465.77-6.314.619.0add to basket
3205[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX1,545.33-0.8-23.3-58.5add to basket
3206[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX5,186.38-1.7-8.0-27.5add to basket
3207[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX22,081.27-0.88.934.2add to basket
3208[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR108.6220.170.6-24.4add to basket
3209[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR7.43-26.7-55.2-78.1add to basket
3210[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB Banks ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR167.8811.029.8n/aadd to basket
3211[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX10,165.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
3212[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX13,339.50-2.6-6.420.9add to basket
3213[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX5,220.830.82.8-29.2add to basket
3214[+]chartBoost Gold 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD83.14-4.2-4.6-14.8add to basket
3215[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD89.696.85.27.0add to basket
3216[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD64.02-9.0-10.2-30.5add to basket
3217[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD25.649.15.51.1add to basket
3218[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD93.25-14.0-16.5-46.6add to basket
3219[+]chartBoost Gold ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD27.354.14.08.0add to basket
3220[+]chartBoost LevDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR242.86-12.67.4-15.9add to basket
3221[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR62.53-13.7-41.6n/aadd to basket
3222[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR84.00-17.2-49.5-54.7add to basket
3223[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD1,129.8131.683.5197.1add to basket
3224[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD2.42-36.4-57.7-85.1add to basket
3225[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD3.05-28.5-54.0-90.0add to basket
3226[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD152.4611.643.159.7add to basket
3227[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.15-44.7-73.5-98.4add to basket
3228[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD40.758.447.14.6add to basket
3229[+]chartBoost Natural Gas ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD19.49-12.6-28.0-59.8add to basket
3230[+]chartBoost Palladium 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD45.34-11.9-30.8-43.3add to basket
3231[+]chartBoost Palladium 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD148.4716.873.833.0add to basket
3232[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD590.4613.648.592.7add to basket
3233[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD5.93-22.3-43.0-72.2add to basket
3234[+]chartBoost S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures 2.25x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD0.12-50.8-92.5n/aadd to basket
3235[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR104.159.952.9n/aadd to basket
3236[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR49.3011.968.14.5add to basket
3237[+]chartBoost ShortDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR6.500.8-24.6-62.9add to basket
3238[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD45.26-4.2-17.6-17.3add to basket
3239[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD57.64-2.85.1-39.9add to basket
3240[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD3.46-8.8-29.2-41.3add to basket
3241[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD89.04-6.72.4-63.0add to basket
3242[+]chartBoost TOPIX 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY4,887.33-3.7-19.6-26.3add to basket
3243[+]chartBoost TOPIX 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY19,536.791.740.610.9add to basket
3244[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD95.64-10.1-11.2-12.2add to basket
3245[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD87.4710.911.64.6add to basket
3246[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 5X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD93.1618.118.8n/aadd to basket
3247[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 30Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD118.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
3248[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD75.25-26.8-27.8-10.6add to basket
3249[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD46.9973.458.7-65.0add to basket
3250[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD37.12-47.9-51.1-46.8add to basket
3251[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD1.51119.581.0-88.8add to basket
3252[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD26.32-63.9-69.0-79.6add to basket
3253[+]chartBoost Wti Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD21.4133.931.0-26.7add to basket
3254[+]chartBoscary Uzes SelectionUzes GestionEquityEUR3,185.34-0.416.947.1add to basket
3255[+]chartBoussard & Gavaudan Absolute Return R1 USDBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeUSD1,019.98-0.11.1n/aadd to basket
3256[+]chartBPA Dolphin Equities RBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR159.882.510.418.3add to basket
3257[+]chartBPA Fons Dolphin Equities EURBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR159.753.53.310.3add to basket
3258[+]chartBPA Fons EUR Bond Diversified ABanca Privada D AndorraFixed InterestEUR153.23-0.71.52.6add to basket
3259[+]chartBPA Fons Iberic AccionsBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR162.7713.621.816.5add to basket
3260[+]chartBPA Fons Mercat MonetariBanca Privada D AndorraMoney MarketEUR121.70-0.3-0.3-0.2add to basket
3261[+]chartBPA Fons US Bond DiversifiedBanca Privada D AndorraFixed InterestUSD95.92-1.9-1.7-3.3add to basket
3262[+]chartBPA Fons US Money MarketBanca Privada D AndorraMoney MarketUSD106.120.40.91.5add to basket
3263[+]chartBPA Fons WineBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR227.80-20.2-31.2-32.4add to basket
3264[+]chartBPA Iberian EquitiesBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR92.597.414.21.1add to basket
3265[+]chartBPER International Sicav Currency Diversifier PUBS AGFixed InterestEUR89.52-3.9-8.6-13.3add to basket
3266[+]chartBPER International Sicav Multi Asset Dividend P DistUBS AGMixed AssetEUR93.14-1.80.7-1.1add to basket
3267[+]chartBPI Africa R USDBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityUSD9.1420.424.7-3.3add to basket
3268[+]chartBPI Alternative Iberian Equities Long/Short RBPI Global Investment fund CoHedgeEUR11.89-1.7-0.81.6add to basket
3269[+]chartBPI America RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR20.383.02.28.2add to basket
3270[+]chartBPI Europa RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR10.80-1.42.8n/aadd to basket
3271[+]chartBPI High Income Bond IBPI Global Investment fund CoFixed InterestEUR10.73-0.63.016.5add to basket
3272[+]chartBPI Iberia RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR5.02-1.02.45.4add to basket
3273[+]chartBPI Opportunities RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR6.130.55.717.1add to basket
3274[+]chartBPI Universal RBPI Global Investment fund CoMixed AssetEUR7.290.47.7-5.0add to basket
3275[+]chartBPM - Global Income R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR88.2591.78-0.91.0-6.5add to basket
3276[+]chartBPO Asset Allocation USDNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetUSD101.71-0.34.3-1.9add to basket
3277[+]chartBPSA LUX BPSA ACTIONS CHFGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF113.81-2.13.71.7add to basket
3278[+]chartBPSA OBLIGATIONS I CHFGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF99.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
3279[+]chartBqe DeGroof 2PM Investment AllroadBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR118.10-1.9-0.7-0.6add to basket
3280[+]chartBqe DeGroof Asia Pacific Performance C Part EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR27.41-1.48.2-5.3add to basket
3281[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds Corporate EUR Opportunities B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR110.210.01.73.1add to basket
3282[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EMU Quants B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR281.331.11.70.2add to basket
3283[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR 2019 M DisBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR105.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
3284[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR 2021 A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR175.44-0.8-0.7-0.5add to basket
3285[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR Inflation Linked A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR142.002.75.32.2add to basket
3286[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Avenir IBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,776.510.817.3n/aadd to basket
3287[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Foncier Valor DpBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR110.743.913.8n/aadd to basket
3288[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Global Strategy CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR52.87-0.7-1.5-1.1add to basket
3289[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Or et Metaux Precieux CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR38.85-8.4-21.0-9.5add to basket
3290[+]chartBqe DeGroof DBI RDT US Diversified ABanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR899.75-0.8-1.35.3add to basket
3291[+]chartBqe DeGroof Equities US Behavioral Value Hors Benelux USDBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD1,542.034.513.420.7add to basket
3292[+]chartBqe DeGroof Equities US Flexible AC EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR261.76-0.3-1.915.1add to basket
3293[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector SICAV Belgian Securities B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,055.10-0.4-0.30.1add to basket
3294[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector Sicav Western EconomiesBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR17,984.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
3295[+]chartBqe DeGroof Helios Bonds Safety & Yield DisBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR102.53-4.2-6.9-11.3add to basket
3296[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hypo Portfolio Selection SICAV Basic All B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR117.90-0.416.816.7add to basket
3297[+]chartBqe DeGroof Igni Global Balanced CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,392.08-2.2-2.53.4add to basket
3298[+]chartBqe DeGroof Perinvest Convertible Limited A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR3,486.40-2.14.0-3.7add to basket
3299[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Emerging Multi Management A USDBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD149.253.224.415.5add to basket
3300[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Japan Multi Management D JPYBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityJPY21,692.000.518.58.0add to basket