Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3151[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Hard Currency Bonds R USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD114.153.87.8-1.4add to basket
3152[+]chartBradesco Latin America Equity R USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD69.738.715.3-26.3add to basket
3153[+]chartBradesco Latin America ex-Brazil Equity I USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD86.3721.614.9-14.8add to basket
3154[+]chartBradesco Latin America Hard Currency Bond I USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD102.074.17.12.2add to basket
3155[+]chartBraemar UK Agricultural Land GBPBraemar Group PCC LimitedPropertyGBP1.13-4.9-8.2-8.9add to basket
3156[+]chartBrandes Emerging Market Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR12.073.518.68.9add to basket
3157[+]chartBrandes European Value A USDBrandes InvestmentEquityUSD28.939.521.7-0.8add to basket
3158[+]chartBrandes Global Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR18.83-0.621.323.3add to basket
3159[+]chartBrandes US Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR19.34-2.224.749.3add to basket
3160[+]chartBremen Trust Warburg FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEUR28.2129.0611.035.727.2add to basket
3161[+]chartBrevan Howard Diversified Strategies I USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuHedgeUSD98.03-2.0n/an/aadd to basket
3162[+]chartBrevan Howard Dynamic Global Investment A Acc USDBrevan Howard Capital ManagemeMixed AssetUSD103.964.8n/an/aadd to basket
3163[+]chartBrevan Howard Dynamic US Investment A USDBrevan Howard Capital ManagemeMixed AssetUSD106.375.6n/an/aadd to basket
3164[+]chartBright Cap Momentum Comfort A GBPFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetGBP8.889.521.528.0add to basket
3165[+]chartBright Stars SICAV-SIF-VITALIXPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetUSD103.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
3166[+]chartBroadwalk Select ServicesBroadwalk Asset ManagmentHedgeGBP384.5015.313.039.8add to basket
3167[+]chartBrown Advisory American A GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP36.872.627.352.1add to basket
3168[+]chartBrown Advisory Flexible Equity InvestorBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD18.578.925.126.0add to basket
3169[+]chartBrown Advisory Global Leaders CBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD11.6817.923.5n/aadd to basket
3170[+]chartBrown Advisory US Equity Growth A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD22.1613.915.721.1add to basket
3171[+]chartBrown Advisory US Flexible Equity A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD11.108.323.6n/aadd to basket
3172[+]chartBrown Advisory US Flexible Equity SRI ABrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD16.378.123.414.4add to basket
3173[+]chartBrown Advisory US Mid-Cap Growth CBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD10.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
3174[+]chartBrown Advisory US Small Cap Blend A Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD12.154.320.924.7add to basket
3175[+]chartBrown Advisory US Smaller Companies A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD20.348.320.632.2add to basket
3176[+]chartBrown Advisory US Sustainable Growth CBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD10.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
3177[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Equity A EURBSI AGEquityEUR103.566.118.0n/aadd to basket
3178[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Flex A EURBSI AGMixed AssetEUR98.463.07.7n/aadd to basket
3179[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Digamma Capital ABSI AGEquityEUR1,292.946.54.89.4add to basket
3180[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 30 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR115.222.25.48.7add to basket
3181[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 60 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR118.023.78.111.3add to basket
3182[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Swan ABSI AGMixed AssetEUR145.071.88.713.6add to basket
3183[+]chartBSO 3000Banque Saint OliveEquityEUR183.0618.437.651.6add to basket
3184[+]chartBSO Alliage Convertible CBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR94.184.59.84.0add to basket
3185[+]chartBSO AmeriqueBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR436.31-0.414.827.6add to basket
3186[+]chartBSO AsieBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR89.467.917.511.6add to basket
3187[+]chartBSO Bio SanteBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR871.9412.125.748.1add to basket
3188[+]chartBSO Court TermeBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR33.550.20.51.2add to basket
3189[+]chartBSO EuropeBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR552.2811.324.825.5add to basket
3190[+]chartBSO France PBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR644.5213.630.631.2add to basket
3191[+]chartBSO Investissement PBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR370.302.56.66.3add to basket
3192[+]chartBSO MultigestionBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR128.4410.527.231.9add to basket
3193[+]chartBSO PatrimoineBanque Saint OliveMixed AssetEUR1,933.184.710.910.1add to basket
3194[+]chartBSO Segipa AvenirBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR552.7314.429.343.7add to basket
3195[+]chartBTG Brazil Equity Plus ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD88.935.72.9-21.4add to basket
3196[+]chartBTG Latin American Corporate Debt A Acc USDBTG Pactual Asset Management SFixed InterestUSD106.205.410.41.1add to basket
3197[+]chartBTG Latin American Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD9.2411.611.6-15.9add to basket
3198[+]chartBTG Pactual Mexico Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD100.4325.414.1-5.9add to basket
3199[+]chartBTG PACTUAL Star Latin America Short Term IPactualMoney MarketUSD511.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
3200[+]chartBurren Global Arbitrage UCITS Ret Pooled EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR99.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
3201[+]chartButterfield Bermuda NAButterfield ManagementEquityBMD28.191.635.539.3add to basket
3202[+]chartButterfield Global Blue ChipButterfield ManagementEquityUSD14.857.319.710.9add to basket
3203[+]chartButterfield International Balanced USDButterfield ManagementMixed AssetUSD26.644.911.58.6add to basket
3204[+]chartButterfield Money Market CAD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketCAD16.830.00.10.5add to basket
3205[+]chartButterfield Money Market Sterling AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketGBP20.310.00.00.0add to basket
3206[+]chartButterfield Money Market USD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketUSD24.600.30.50.6add to basket
3207[+]chartButterfield US Dollar Bond AButterfield ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.550.9-0.20.7add to basket
3208[+]chartByron Fixed Income Alpha InstByron Capital Partners LtdHedgeEUR114.392.23.12.4add to basket
3209[+]chartBZ Fine Agro A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyCHF126.98132.16-1.419.72.4add to basket
3210[+]chartBZ Fine Infra A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityCHF159.20165.695.125.617.0add to basket
3211[+]chartC.I 2013 GatantizadoCaja Ingenieros SpnFixed InterestEUR7.06-0.10.20.4add to basket
3212[+]chartC+F Belgian Growth C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR253.153.720.744.2add to basket
3213[+]chartC+F Euro Bonds C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR422.56-0.4-0.10.4add to basket
3214[+]chartC+F Euro Cash C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR488.49-0.5-1.0-1.9add to basket
3215[+]chartC+F Global Opportunities C DisCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR178.793.312.013.2add to basket
3216[+]chartC+F Immo Rente C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementPropertyEUR253.971.62.819.8add to basket
3217[+]chartC+F Vega Equity C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR202.7011.432.150.2add to basket
3218[+]chartCA Flexible Multi ClassesAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.292.01.82.6add to basket
3219[+]chartCA Master DUOAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.322.63.79.4add to basket
3220[+]chartCA Master PEAAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR19.149.621.817.1add to basket
3221[+]chartCAAM LCL Vocation Rendement 8 AVCredit Agricole Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR147.610.52.96.5add to basket
3222[+]chartCABEI Central AmericanCABEI Central American Fd plcFixed InterestUSD2,268.034.35.511.7add to basket
3223[+]chartCache Logistics TrustARA CWT Trust Mgmt Cache LtdPropertySGD0.9112.312.2-11.9add to basket
3224[+]chartCadence Strategic Asia A EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR1,018.2413.521.5n/aadd to basket
3225[+]chartCadiz Dynamic Global Opportunities TR IndexCadiz Asset ManagmementStructured ProductsEUR1,273.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
3226[+]chartCadiz Dynamic New World TR IndexCadiz Asset ManagmementStructured ProductsEUR297.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
3227[+]chartCadiz Protected 4 Life EURCadiz Asset ManagmementStructured ProductsEUR112.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
3228[+]chartCadmos Balanced CHF A CHFde Pury Pictet Turrettini CieMixed AssetCHF108.148.011.7n/aadd to basket
3229[+]chartCadmos Emerging Markets Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityUSD235.5821.921.48.0add to basket
3230[+]chartCadmos European Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR125.577.320.815.7add to basket
3231[+]chartCadmos Swiss Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityCHF128.6913.422.5n/aadd to basket
3232[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION ClassicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR9.264.39.6-6.7add to basket
3233[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION DynamicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR8.817.011.2-12.8add to basket
3234[+]chartCAIAC FM Global TrendCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR29.37-0.31.8-7.4add to basket
3235[+]chartCAIAC FM Multi Asset Global SelectCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR35.982.46.3-15.5add to basket
3236[+]chartCAIAC Premius FortissimoCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR126.041.44.7-4.4add to basket
3237[+]chartCAIAC Premius ValorCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR96.72-2.110.0-14.8add to basket
3238[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Gold 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR106.433.0-0.39.3add to basket
3239[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Silver 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR70.23-3.4-5.3-15.7add to basket
3240[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Precious Metals 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR91.960.2-2.9-4.4add to basket
3241[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Strategic Metals & EnergyCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR24.00-4.8-7.3-34.2add to basket
3242[+]chartCAIAC Triplex EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR29.11-2.9-7.6-54.8add to basket
3243[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Strategie Ausgewogen EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR54.562.35.24.6add to basket
3244[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Absolute ReturnCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR1,126.68-1.0-0.6-0.2add to basket
3245[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Global ValueCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR1,558.455.216.216.6add to basket
3246[+]chartCaishen A Acc USDAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetUSD101.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
3247[+]chartCaixa Catalunya Monetary FonpenedesCaixa CatalunyaMoney MarketEUR11.732.14.14.6add to basket
3248[+]chartCalamos Emerging Markets A USDCalamos AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD9.7319.515.4-8.3add to basket
3249[+]chartCalamos Global Convertible Opportunities A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD12.388.514.19.0add to basket
3250[+]chartCalamos Global Equity A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsEquityUSD15.4415.123.816.5add to basket
3251[+]chartCalamos High Income Opportunities I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD10.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
3252[+]chartCalamos Income I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD10.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
3253[+]chartCalamos Intermediate Term Bond I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD10.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
3254[+]chartCalamos Short Term Bond I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3255[+]chartCalifornia Tax Exempt AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.724.0-1.711.3add to basket
3256[+]chartCalifornia Tax Exempt Reserves AdvColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3257[+]chartCamber International Equity GrowthR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP16.607.816.418.3add to basket
3258[+]chartCameros SicavFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR143.213.19.310.9add to basket
3259[+]chartCampbell Global AssetsCampbellEquityUSD4,143.13-0.3-4.412.6add to basket
3260[+]chartCampbell UCITS Managed Futures EFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD102.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
3261[+]chartCandriam Alternative Return Equity Market Neutral C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR157.63-0.53.5n/aadd to basket
3262[+]chartCandriam ALTERNATIVE RETURN Systemat ClassiqueCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,644.39-14.3-14.37.4add to basket
3263[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Defensive N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR157.261.54.7n/aadd to basket
3264[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Opportunities ICandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,520.892.87.7n/aadd to basket
3265[+]chartCandriam Bonds Credit Opportunities N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR183.871.12.86.0add to basket
3266[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Debt Local Currencies Classique Dis USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD85.8610.26.0n/aadd to basket
3267[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD2,493.197.79.216.2add to basket
3268[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,166.700.5-0.58.2add to basket
3269[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Convergence NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR3,391.252.92.06.0add to basket
3270[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate Ex-Financials NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR159.040.20.16.1add to basket
3271[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR142.111.01.77.4add to basket
3272[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Government Investment Grade C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,003.59-0.8-2.88.3add to basket
3273[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Government NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR2,190.95-0.8-3.07.2add to basket
3274[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro High Yield C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,111.763.99.616.0add to basket
3275[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term Distribution CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR4,706.110.3-2.516.9add to basket
3276[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR7,928.540.1-2.815.9add to basket
3277[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Short Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,971.47-0.2-0.20.5add to basket
3278[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Government N EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR132.31-4.0-7.115.4add to basket
3279[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global High Yield N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR192.813.48.512.6add to basket
3280[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Inflation Short Duration NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR136.21-3.4-2.8-0.1add to basket
3281[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Sovereign Quality N Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR108.99-0.9-3.56.1add to basket
3282[+]chartCandriam Bonds International C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,008.380.9-1.65.3add to basket
3283[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return Defensive CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR150.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
3284[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR128.480.40.43.3add to basket
3285[+]chartCandriam Bonds USD C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD963.363.0-1.86.6add to basket
3286[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Corporate Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR150.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
3287[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Long Term Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR153.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
3288[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Short Term Bonds Y Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR34.19-0.8-1.1-1.5add to basket
3289[+]chartCandriam Dynamix Long Short Digital Equity C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR154.763.2n/an/aadd to basket
3290[+]chartCandriam Equities L Asia N Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD22.2924.827.49.4add to basket
3291[+]chartCandriam Equities L Australia N AUDCandriam Investors GroupEquityAUD1,034.902.514.614.5add to basket
3292[+]chartCandriam Equities L Biotechnology N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD396.3320.132.025.7add to basket
3293[+]chartCandriam Equities L Emerging Markets N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR730.7914.427.129.1add to basket
3294[+]chartCandriam Equities L EMU NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR104.1910.026.522.9add to basket
3295[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Conviction N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR163.249.018.9n/aadd to basket
3296[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Innovation NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR62.3713.620.246.2add to basket
3297[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR945.447.919.615.8add to basket
3298[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Optimum Quality N AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR136.6612.819.640.3add to basket
3299[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Small & Mid Caps C AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR183.5616.029.1n/aadd to basket
3300[+]chartCandriam Equities L Germany N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR448.2411.329.216.1add to basket