Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3151[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Bonds EMU Quants CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR164.871.5-3.76.4add to basket
3152[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Convertible International A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR171.636.712.47.4add to basket
3153[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Corporate EUR CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR154.351.5-0.17.0add to basket
3154[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus EUR 2017 CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR140.89-0.6-1.0-0.2add to basket
3155[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Low A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR151.470.22.19.3add to basket
3156[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR176.630.56.817.1add to basket
3157[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium Low B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR65.170.24.412.1add to basket
3158[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Rend Monetary EUR A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Money MarketEUR113.74-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3159[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Equities Mid Small Caps R EUR USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD132.827.525.7-6.9add to basket
3160[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Fixed Income R USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD119.424.517.3-4.5add to basket
3161[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Hard Currency Bonds R USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD116.862.94.70.8add to basket
3162[+]chartBradesco Latin America Equity R USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD77.445.311.5-20.5add to basket
3163[+]chartBradesco Latin America ex-Brazil Equity I USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD92.2423.212.7-11.2add to basket
3164[+]chartBradesco Latin America Hard Currency Bond I USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD104.163.35.14.3add to basket
3165[+]chartBraemar UK Agricultural Land GBPBraemar Group PCC LimitedPropertyGBP1.08-8.0-11.8-12.9add to basket
3166[+]chartBrandes Emerging Market Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR12.28-1.610.98.4add to basket
3167[+]chartBrandes European Value A USDBrandes InvestmentEquityUSD28.846.910.15.0add to basket
3168[+]chartBrandes Global Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR18.00-6.19.718.1add to basket
3169[+]chartBrandes US Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR18.23-8.510.437.7add to basket
3170[+]chartBremen Trust Warburg FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEUR27.4228.244.017.931.4add to basket
3171[+]chartBrevan Howard Diversified Strategies I USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuHedgeUSD96.29-3.7n/an/aadd to basket
3172[+]chartBrevan Howard Dynamic Global Investment A Acc USDBrevan Howard Capital ManagemeMixed AssetUSD103.442.7n/an/aadd to basket
3173[+]chartBrevan Howard Dynamic US Investment A USDBrevan Howard Capital ManagemeMixed AssetUSD106.963.5n/an/aadd to basket
3174[+]chartBright Cap Momentum Comfort A GBPFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetGBP9.377.58.143.7add to basket
3175[+]chartBright Stars SICAV-SIF-VITALIXPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetUSD104.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
3176[+]chartBroadwalk Select ServicesBroadwalk Asset ManagmentHedgeGBP385.368.723.538.3add to basket
3177[+]chartBrown Advisory American A GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP36.75-0.415.349.2add to basket
3178[+]chartBrown Advisory Flexible Equity InvestorBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD18.625.014.525.6add to basket
3179[+]chartBrown Advisory Global Leaders CBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD11.8612.015.8n/aadd to basket
3180[+]chartBrown Advisory US Equity Growth A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD22.447.410.221.3add to basket
3181[+]chartBrown Advisory US Flexible Equity A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD11.244.413.1n/aadd to basket
3182[+]chartBrown Advisory US Flexible Equity SRI ABrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD16.614.513.117.0add to basket
3183[+]chartBrown Advisory US Mid-Cap Growth CBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD10.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
3184[+]chartBrown Advisory US Small Cap Blend A Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD11.950.09.124.2add to basket
3185[+]chartBrown Advisory US Smaller Companies A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD20.082.27.633.0add to basket
3186[+]chartBrown Advisory US Sustainable Growth CBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD10.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
3187[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Equity A EURBSI AGEquityEUR103.002.69.5n/aadd to basket
3188[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Flex A EURBSI AGMixed AssetEUR98.121.93.6n/aadd to basket
3189[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Digamma Capital ABSI AGEquityEUR1,326.277.86.419.1add to basket
3190[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 30 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR114.891.92.38.5add to basket
3191[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 60 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR117.312.34.010.8add to basket
3192[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Swan ABSI AGMixed AssetEUR143.53-1.53.912.1add to basket
3193[+]chartBSO 3000Banque Saint OliveEquityEUR177.059.822.651.7add to basket
3194[+]chartBSO Alliage Convertible CBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR93.753.44.66.1add to basket
3195[+]chartBSO AmeriqueBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR423.27-5.14.321.6add to basket
3196[+]chartBSO AsieBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR88.601.97.94.6add to basket
3197[+]chartBSO Bio SanteBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR819.16-0.68.637.8add to basket
3198[+]chartBSO Court TermeBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR33.560.20.31.2add to basket
3199[+]chartBSO EuropeBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR536.685.511.030.0add to basket
3200[+]chartBSO France PBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR621.296.416.331.0add to basket
3201[+]chartBSO Investissement PBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR367.41-0.23.67.6add to basket
3202[+]chartBSO MultigestionBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR125.864.715.331.3add to basket
3203[+]chartBSO PatrimoineBanque Saint OliveMixed AssetEUR1,915.692.55.710.8add to basket
3204[+]chartBSO Segipa AvenirBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR532.937.115.845.0add to basket
3205[+]chartBTG Brazil Equity Plus ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD100.115.35.5-11.2add to basket
3206[+]chartBTG Latin American Corporate Debt A Acc USDBTG Pactual Asset Management SFixed InterestUSD108.684.47.93.6add to basket
3207[+]chartBTG Latin American Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD10.229.58.7-8.6add to basket
3208[+]chartBTG Pactual Mexico Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD103.2024.24.7-6.1add to basket
3209[+]chartBTG PACTUAL Star Latin America Short Term IPactualMoney MarketUSD511.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
3210[+]chartBurren Global Arbitrage UCITS Ret Pooled EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR99.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
3211[+]chartButterfield Bermuda NAButterfield ManagementEquityBMD28.570.829.740.7add to basket
3212[+]chartButterfield Global Blue ChipButterfield ManagementEquityUSD15.045.012.314.2add to basket
3213[+]chartButterfield International Balanced USDButterfield ManagementMixed AssetUSD26.883.57.610.6add to basket
3214[+]chartButterfield Money Market CAD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketCAD16.840.10.10.5add to basket
3215[+]chartButterfield Money Market Sterling AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketGBP20.310.00.00.0add to basket
3216[+]chartButterfield Money Market USD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketUSD24.630.30.50.7add to basket
3217[+]chartButterfield US Dollar Bond AButterfield ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.560.7-0.40.6add to basket
3218[+]chartByron Fixed Income Alpha InstByron Capital Partners LtdHedgeEUR114.020.62.52.4add to basket
3219[+]chartBZ Fine Agro A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyCHF130.28135.601.114.97.7add to basket
3220[+]chartBZ Fine Infra A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityCHF158.41164.881.69.220.0add to basket
3221[+]chartC+F Belgian Growth C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR252.922.814.247.1add to basket
3222[+]chartC+F Euro Bonds C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR424.260.20.20.7add to basket
3223[+]chartC+F Euro Cash C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR487.92-0.4-1.0-2.0add to basket
3224[+]chartC+F Global Opportunities C DisCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR176.62-0.45.912.2add to basket
3225[+]chartC+F Immo Rente C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementPropertyEUR253.101.7-1.417.4add to basket
3226[+]chartC+F Vega Equity C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR197.844.919.051.9add to basket
3227[+]chartCA Flexible Multi ClassesAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR115.911.3-0.11.7add to basket
3228[+]chartCA Master DUOAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.331.71.58.8add to basket
3229[+]chartCA Master PEAAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.604.411.118.7add to basket
3230[+]chartCAAM LCL Vocation Rendement 8 AVCredit Agricole Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR147.800.71.66.5add to basket
3231[+]chartCABEI Central AmericanCABEI Central American Fd plcFixed InterestUSD2,289.833.72.111.4add to basket
3232[+]chartCache Logistics TrustARA CWT Trust Mgmt Cache LtdPropertySGD0.899.3-3.2-14.1add to basket
3233[+]chartCadence Strategic Asia A EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR996.993.910.8n/aadd to basket
3234[+]chartCadmos Balanced CHF A CHFde Pury Pictet Turrettini CieMixed AssetCHF108.636.58.1n/aadd to basket
3235[+]chartCadmos Emerging Markets Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityUSD246.6313.316.111.8add to basket
3236[+]chartCadmos European Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR121.333.48.315.3add to basket
3237[+]chartCadmos Swiss Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityCHF129.2910.116.3n/aadd to basket
3238[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION ClassicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR8.65-6.0-2.5-13.6add to basket
3239[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION DynamicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR8.28-4.7-3.5-19.7add to basket
3240[+]chartCAIAC FM Global TrendCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR28.72-5.8-3.9-11.4add to basket
3241[+]chartCAIAC FM Multi Asset Global SelectCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR35.880.22.8-13.6add to basket
3242[+]chartCAIAC Premius FortissimoCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR123.43-4.5-1.4-7.0add to basket
3243[+]chartCAIAC Premius ValorCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR100.17-6.14.5-13.9add to basket
3244[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Gold 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR103.92-6.4-9.45.3add to basket
3245[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Silver 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR68.40-15.4-19.2-13.8add to basket
3246[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Precious Metals 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR89.55-10.6-14.5-5.2add to basket
3247[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Strategic Metals & EnergyCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR23.78-6.5-9.0-35.5add to basket
3248[+]chartCAIAC Triplex EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR29.10-2.7-6.2-48.7add to basket
3249[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Strategie Ausgewogen EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR53.82-0.31.44.3add to basket
3250[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Absolute ReturnCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR1,128.820.5-1.70.2add to basket
3251[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Global ValueCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR1,564.133.310.621.0add to basket
3252[+]chartCaishen A Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR97.53-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
3253[+]chartCaixa Catalunya Monetary FonpenedesCaixa CatalunyaMoney MarketEUR11.751.82.44.8add to basket
3254[+]chartCalamos Emerging Markets A USDCalamos AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD10.3616.012.0-1.2add to basket
3255[+]chartCalamos Global Convertible Opportunities A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD12.476.47.211.0add to basket
3256[+]chartCalamos Global Equity A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsEquityUSD15.9412.315.320.2add to basket
3257[+]chartCalamos High Income Opportunities I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD10.232.9n/an/aadd to basket
3258[+]chartCalamos Income I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD10.253.1n/an/aadd to basket
3259[+]chartCalamos Intermediate Term Bond I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD10.243.0n/an/aadd to basket
3260[+]chartCalamos Short Term Bond I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD10.061.2n/an/aadd to basket
3261[+]chartCalifornia Tax Exempt AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.743.5-1.210.3add to basket
3262[+]chartCalifornia Tax Exempt Reserves AdvColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3263[+]chartCamber International Equity GrowthR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP16.814.512.021.5add to basket
3264[+]chartCameros SicavFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR141.38-0.33.69.2add to basket
3265[+]chartCampbell Global AssetsCampbellEquityUSD3,913.02-5.7-12.73.6add to basket
3266[+]chartCampbell UCITS Managed Futures EFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD95.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
3267[+]chartCandriam Alternative Return Equity Market Neutral C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR161.171.45.6n/aadd to basket
3268[+]chartCandriam ALTERNATIVE RETURN Systemat R EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR134.85-7.0n/an/aadd to basket
3269[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Defensive N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR156.590.31.4n/aadd to basket
3270[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Opportunities ICandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,509.510.92.7n/aadd to basket
3271[+]chartCandriam Bonds Credit Opportunities N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR183.710.40.86.5add to basket
3272[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Debt Local Currencies Classique Dis USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD87.518.12.8n/aadd to basket
3273[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD2,535.286.65.217.5add to basket
3274[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,168.532.0-2.27.0add to basket
3275[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Convergence NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR3,373.242.3-1.15.2add to basket
3276[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate Ex-Financials NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR160.141.1-1.75.9add to basket
3277[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR143.271.90.17.4add to basket
3278[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Government Investment Grade C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,004.531.4-4.06.6add to basket
3279[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Government NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR2,193.281.4-4.25.6add to basket
3280[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro High Yield C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,116.523.35.317.0add to basket
3281[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term Distribution CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR4,711.843.4-5.014.0add to basket
3282[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR7,934.273.2-5.313.0add to basket
3283[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Short Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,973.630.0-0.30.4add to basket
3284[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Government N EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR129.69-4.9-7.910.7add to basket
3285[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global High Yield N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR192.852.23.912.8add to basket
3286[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Inflation Short Duration NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR136.18-1.9-4.7-0.2add to basket
3287[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Sovereign Quality N Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR109.05-0.4-3.64.2add to basket
3288[+]chartCandriam Bonds International C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,007.880.9-2.53.9add to basket
3289[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return Defensive CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR150.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
3290[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR128.470.5-1.33.0add to basket
3291[+]chartCandriam Bonds USD C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD969.592.7-1.46.5add to basket
3292[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Corporate Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR151.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
3293[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Long Term Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR153.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
3294[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Short Term Bonds Y Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR34.18-0.4-1.0-1.6add to basket
3295[+]chartCandriam Dynamix Long Short Digital Equity C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR153.561.3n/an/aadd to basket
3296[+]chartCandriam Equities L Asia N Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD23.7619.921.212.9add to basket
3297[+]chartCandriam Equities L Australia N AUDCandriam Investors GroupEquityAUD1,039.130.56.811.0add to basket
3298[+]chartCandriam Equities L Biotechnology N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD390.227.611.819.5add to basket
3299[+]chartCandriam Equities L Emerging Markets N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR757.857.918.728.1add to basket
3300[+]chartCandriam Equities L EMU NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR102.445.813.427.1add to basket