Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17431 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3151[+]chartBPI Iberia RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR5.053.224.824.7add to basket
3152[+]chartBPI Opportunities RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR6.103.916.228.5add to basket
3153[+]chartBPI Universal RBPI Global Investment fund CoMixed AssetEUR7.297.49.26.8add to basket
3154[+]chartBPM - Global Income R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR89.9593.552.26.6-3.9add to basket
3155[+]chartBPO Asset Allocation USDNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetUSD102.034.17.1n/aadd to basket
3156[+]chartBqe DeGroof 2PM Investment AllroadBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR119.920.65.612.6add to basket
3157[+]chartBqe DeGroof Asia Pacific Performance C Part EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR28.129.912.116.3add to basket
3158[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds Corporate EUR B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR187.311.21.06.4add to basket
3159[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds Corporate EUR Opportunities B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR110.261.62.34.4add to basket
3160[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EMU Quants B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR278.590.9-2.05.7add to basket
3161[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR 2019 B AccBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR110.32-0.1-0.52.0add to basket
3162[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR 2021 A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR176.80-0.1-1.03.7add to basket
3163[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR Inflation Linked A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR138.783.10.48.4add to basket
3164[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Avenir IBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,785.5516.428.0n/aadd to basket
3165[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Foncier Valor DpBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR107.029.112.4n/aadd to basket
3166[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Global Strategy CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR53.27-0.82.09.4add to basket
3167[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Gold And Precious Metals CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR29.65-14.9-16.61.7add to basket
3168[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Or et Metaux Precieux CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR43.08-15.7-15.5-5.6add to basket
3169[+]chartBqe DeGroof DBI RDT US Diversified ABanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR906.58-0.613.143.1add to basket
3170[+]chartBqe DeGroof Equities Europe Behavioral Value B Retail CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR48.757.023.640.7add to basket
3171[+]chartBqe DeGroof Equities US Behavioral Value Hors Benelux USDBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD1,472.639.020.529.3add to basket
3172[+]chartBqe DeGroof Equities US Flexible AC EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR262.79-2.011.152.3add to basket
3173[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector SICAV Belgian Securities B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,059.010.1-0.92.4add to basket
3174[+]chartBqe DeGroof Helios Bonds Safety & Yield DisBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR107.06-2.5-0.5-1.9add to basket
3175[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hypo Portfolio Selection SICAV Basic All B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR119.3419.050.460.0add to basket
3176[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hypo Portfolio Selection SICAV Dynamic All BBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,157.262.36.412.2add to basket
3177[+]chartBqe DeGroof Igni Global Balanced CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,424.04-0.37.115.7add to basket
3178[+]chartBqe DeGroof Perinvest Convertible Limited A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR3,491.154.114.313.7add to basket
3179[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Emerging Multi Management A USDBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD146.8721.330.726.4add to basket
3180[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Japan Multi Management D JPYBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityJPY21,434.0017.534.339.1add to basket
3181[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Global CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR764.11-1.41.011.3add to basket
3182[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses LT European General BBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR315.306.219.950.7add to basket
3183[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Quintillia Cap EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,027.05-3.8-0.42.8add to basket
3184[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Tactical B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR227.535.115.613.2add to basket
3185[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Bonds EMU Quants CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR165.030.8-2.06.0add to basket
3186[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Convertible International A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR177.944.317.015.3add to basket
3187[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Corporate EUR CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR154.961.21.06.7add to basket
3188[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Low A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR152.680.33.010.4add to basket
3189[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR179.801.28.421.4add to basket
3190[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium Low B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR66.000.75.615.1add to basket
3191[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Rend Monetary EUR A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Money MarketEUR113.66-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3192[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Equities I USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD107.7230.236.412.7add to basket
3193[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Equities Mid Small Caps R EUR USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD146.6923.333.414.4add to basket
3194[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Fixed Income R USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD122.755.217.54.2add to basket
3195[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Hard Currency Bonds R USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD119.234.17.14.4add to basket
3196[+]chartBradesco Latin America Equity R USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD81.2812.813.9-7.0add to basket
3197[+]chartBradesco Latin America Hard Currency Bond I USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD106.094.16.57.4add to basket
3198[+]chartBraemar UK Agricultural Land GBPBraemar Group PCC LimitedPropertyGBP1.07-5.1-10.3-14.7add to basket
3199[+]chartBrandes Emerging Market Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR12.661.011.718.1add to basket
3200[+]chartBrandes European Value A USDBrandes InvestmentEquityUSD29.749.218.321.9add to basket
3201[+]chartBrandes Global Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR18.64-1.511.727.8add to basket
3202[+]chartBrandes US Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR19.02-2.712.944.0add to basket
3203[+]chartBremen Trust Warburg FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEUR28.8429.716.120.248.1add to basket
3204[+]chartBrevan Howard Diversified Strategies I USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuHedgeUSD97.31-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
3205[+]chartBrevan Howard Dynamic Global Investment A Acc USDBrevan Howard Capital ManagemeMixed AssetUSD106.254.8n/an/aadd to basket
3206[+]chartBrevan Howard Dynamic US Investment A USDBrevan Howard Capital ManagemeMixed AssetUSD109.075.0n/an/aadd to basket
3207[+]chartBright Cap Europe Income A EURFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,374.138.732.2n/aadd to basket
3208[+]chartBright Cap Momentum Comfort A GBPFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetGBP9.6713.86.553.5add to basket
3209[+]chartBright Stars SICAV-SIF-VITALIXPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetUSD105.263.9n/an/aadd to basket
3210[+]chartBroadwalk Select ServicesBroadwalk Asset ManagmentHedgeGBP374.642.510.336.1add to basket
3211[+]chartBrookfield Global Listed Real Estate UCITS V Acc USDBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyUSD20.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
3212[+]chartBrown Advisory American A GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP37.935.412.358.6add to basket
3213[+]chartBrown Advisory Flexible Equity InvestorBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD19.6311.424.238.9add to basket
3214[+]chartBrown Advisory Global Leaders CBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD12.6417.925.9n/aadd to basket
3215[+]chartBrown Advisory US Equity Growth A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD23.6313.818.635.0add to basket
3216[+]chartBrown Advisory US Flexible Equity A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD11.8611.922.8n/aadd to basket
3217[+]chartBrown Advisory US Flexible Equity SRI ABrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD17.5212.022.631.3add to basket
3218[+]chartBrown Advisory US Mid-Cap Growth CBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD11.1412.4n/an/aadd to basket
3219[+]chartBrown Advisory US Small Cap Blend A Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD13.0211.821.142.3add to basket
3220[+]chartBrown Advisory US Smaller Companies A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD21.8412.920.052.8add to basket
3221[+]chartBrown Advisory US Sustainable Growth CBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD11.2713.4n/an/aadd to basket
3222[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Equity A EURBSI AGEquityEUR105.674.613.7n/aadd to basket
3223[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Flex A EURBSI AGMixed AssetEUR99.071.85.1n/aadd to basket
3224[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Digamma Capital ABSI AGEquityEUR1,340.645.18.825.7add to basket
3225[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 30 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR116.441.43.811.3add to basket
3226[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 60 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR119.531.95.915.2add to basket
3227[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Swan ABSI AGMixed AssetEUR145.56-0.85.514.5add to basket
3228[+]chartBSO 3000Banque Saint OliveEquityEUR188.5413.725.173.4add to basket
3229[+]chartBSO Alliage Convertible CBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR94.652.96.510.6add to basket
3230[+]chartBSO AmeriqueBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR447.091.810.530.4add to basket
3231[+]chartBSO AsieBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR92.783.310.712.4add to basket
3232[+]chartBSO Bio SanteBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR886.935.421.045.1add to basket
3233[+]chartBSO Court TermeBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR33.580.20.31.3add to basket
3234[+]chartBSO EuropeBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR555.515.115.943.2add to basket
3235[+]chartBSO France PBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR655.838.722.344.5add to basket
3236[+]chartBSO Investissement PBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR370.390.83.59.3add to basket
3237[+]chartBSO MultigestionBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR129.975.917.641.2add to basket
3238[+]chartBSO PatrimoineBanque Saint OliveMixed AssetEUR1,942.632.77.414.7add to basket
3239[+]chartBSO Segipa AvenirBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR560.358.720.551.1add to basket
3240[+]chartBTG Brazil Equity Plus ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD108.3715.912.86.7add to basket
3241[+]chartBTG Latin American Corporate Debt A Acc USDBTG Pactual Asset Management SFixed InterestUSD112.035.210.07.2add to basket
3242[+]chartBTG Latin American Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD10.6912.914.26.3add to basket
3243[+]chartBTG Pactual Mexico Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD92.91-0.9-1.5-8.0add to basket
3244[+]chartBTG PACTUAL Star Latin America Short Term IPactualMoney MarketUSD511.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
3245[+]chartBurren Global Arbitrage UCITS Ret Pooled EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR101.321.4n/an/aadd to basket
3246[+]chartButterfield Bermuda NAButterfield ManagementEquityBMD27.761.016.140.8add to basket
3247[+]chartButterfield Global Blue ChipButterfield ManagementEquityUSD15.598.317.617.0add to basket
3248[+]chartButterfield International Balanced USDButterfield ManagementMixed AssetUSD27.505.410.812.4add to basket
3249[+]chartButterfield Money Market CAD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketCAD16.850.10.10.4add to basket
3250[+]chartButterfield Money Market Sterling AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketGBP20.310.00.00.0add to basket
3251[+]chartButterfield Money Market USD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketUSD24.660.40.60.9add to basket
3252[+]chartButterfield US Dollar Bond AButterfield ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.530.2-0.3-0.1add to basket
3253[+]chartByron Fixed Income Alpha InstByron Capital Partners LtdHedgeEUR114.590.82.73.3add to basket
3254[+]chartBZ Fine Agro A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyCHF143.71149.5712.122.927.4add to basket
3255[+]chartBZ Fine Infra A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityCHF171.79178.8010.515.532.3add to basket
3256[+]chartC+F Belgian Growth C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR261.013.012.056.1add to basket
3257[+]chartC+F Euro Bonds C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR424.380.30.20.6add to basket
3258[+]chartC+F Euro Cash C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR487.39-0.4-1.0-2.0add to basket
3259[+]chartC+F Global Opportunities C DisCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR180.180.47.818.1add to basket
3260[+]chartC+F Immo Rente C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementPropertyEUR253.110.40.018.1add to basket
3261[+]chartC+F Vega Equity C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR205.183.117.163.2add to basket
3262[+]chartCA Flexible Multi ClassesAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.701.51.73.1add to basket
3263[+]chartCA Master DUOAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.542.23.310.0add to basket
3264[+]chartCA Master PEAAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR19.173.616.027.1add to basket
3265[+]chartCAAM LCL Vocation Rendement 8 AVCredit Agricole Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR147.990.91.36.5add to basket
3266[+]chartCABEI Central AmericanCABEI Central American Fd plcFixed InterestUSD2,320.783.74.212.1add to basket
3267[+]chartCache Logistics TrustARA CWT Trust Mgmt Cache LtdPropertySGD0.84-4.0-3.4-16.8add to basket
3268[+]chartCadence Strategic Asia A EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR1,039.484.013.7n/aadd to basket
3269[+]chartCadmos Balanced CHF A CHFde Pury Pictet Turrettini CieMixed AssetCHF111.997.612.5n/aadd to basket
3270[+]chartCadmos Emerging Markets Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityUSD258.3516.023.624.1add to basket
3271[+]chartCadmos European Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityEUR126.144.714.324.3add to basket
3272[+]chartCadmos Swiss Engagement Ade Pury Pictet Turrettini CieEquityCHF134.6310.322.0n/aadd to basket
3273[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION ClassicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR8.40-9.6-6.4-13.0add to basket
3274[+]chartCAIAC EVOLUTION DynamicCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR8.18-7.4-4.2-16.4add to basket
3275[+]chartCAIAC FM Global TrendCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR29.78-1.40.6-5.6add to basket
3276[+]chartCAIAC FM Multi Asset Global SelectCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR35.79-0.73.0-9.7add to basket
3277[+]chartCAIAC Premius FortissimoCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR126.42-3.13.2-0.4add to basket
3278[+]chartCAIAC Premius ValorCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR107.423.515.43.8add to basket
3279[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Gold 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR102.98-10.7-5.86.1add to basket
3280[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Physical Silver 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR68.32-17.8-10.7-5.1add to basket
3281[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Precious Metals 95+CAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR89.17-14.3-8.3-0.1add to basket
3282[+]chartCAIAC SafePort Strategic Metals & EnergyCAIAC Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR23.99-4.2-9.6-37.1add to basket
3283[+]chartCAIAC Triplex EURCAIAC Fund Management AGHedgeEUR29.390.8-3.6-42.3add to basket
3284[+]chartCAIAC Volksbank Strategie Ausgewogen EURCAIAC Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR54.720.63.89.3add to basket
3285[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Absolute ReturnCAIAC Fund Management AGFixed InterestEUR1,127.790.0-1.5-0.1add to basket
3286[+]chartCAIAC ZEUS Global ValueCAIAC Fund Management AGEquityEUR1,585.692.912.925.2add to basket
3287[+]chartCaishen A Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR99.83-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
3288[+]chartCaixa Catalunya Monetary FonpenedesCaixa CatalunyaMoney MarketEUR11.932.64.56.4add to basket
3289[+]chartCalamos Emerging Markets A USDCalamos AdvisorsMixed AssetUSD11.0721.523.715.7add to basket
3290[+]chartCalamos Global Convertible Opportunities A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD12.848.412.821.5add to basket
3291[+]chartCalamos Global Equity A Acc USDCalamos AdvisorsEquityUSD17.2020.027.139.7add to basket
3292[+]chartCalamos High Income Opportunities I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD10.314.2n/an/aadd to basket
3293[+]chartCalamos Income I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD10.202.3n/an/aadd to basket
3294[+]chartCalamos Intermediate Term Bond I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD10.202.2n/an/aadd to basket
3295[+]chartCalamos Short Term Bond I Inc USDCalamos AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD10.030.8n/an/aadd to basket
3296[+]chartCalifornia Tax Exempt AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.752.71.18.1add to basket
3297[+]chartCalifornia Tax Exempt Reserves AdvColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3298[+]chartCamber International Equity GrowthR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP17.256.312.128.4add to basket
3299[+]chartCameros SicavFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR143.520.86.012.9add to basket
3300[+]chartCampbell Global AssetsCampbellEquityUSD4,039.44-0.6-2.3-3.7add to basket