Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3151[+]chartCervino SelectIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR164.726.28.318.1add to basket
3152[+]chartCG Capital Value VCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP150.131.912.429.2add to basket
3153[+]chartCG DollarCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP156.51-5.715.036.8add to basket
3154[+]chartCG Gearing PortfolioCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP31,219.362.413.024.1add to basket
3155[+]chartCG Real Return IncCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP200.55-2.416.832.0add to basket
3156[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Blended Debt RGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR113.34113.342.16.22.3add to basket
3157[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Debt and FX RGlobal Evolution MancoHedgeEUR110.81110.812.86.6n/aadd to basket
3158[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Local Debt R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR107.01107.012.77.620.1add to basket
3159[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution Frontier Markets R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR144.78144.784.911.917.1add to basket
3160[+]chartCGWM Bond ACanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBP102.061.84.811.4add to basket
3161[+]chartCGWM Select Affinity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.786.415.823.8add to basket
3162[+]chartCGWM Select Diversity B GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.563.811.719.2add to basket
3163[+]chartCGWM Select Global Affinity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.4810.310.512.7add to basket
3164[+]chartCGWM Select Global Diversity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.396.76.79.0add to basket
3165[+]chartCGWM Select Global Opportunity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.9010.09.911.1add to basket
3166[+]chartCGWM Select Income GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.203.88.613.8add to basket
3167[+]chartCGWM Select Opportunity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP2.175.219.732.4add to basket
3168[+]chartChameleon Convertible Bond Global P EURIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR158.026.06.811.3add to basket
3169[+]chartChampion Ethical Equity Acc USDIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSD106.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
3170[+]chartCharisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR1,714.731,800.473.97.415.7add to basket
3171[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Africa C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR10.814.56.36.1add to basket
3172[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Biopharma C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR7.932.81.3n/aadd to basket
3173[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Eastern European C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR38.3410.817.813.1add to basket
3174[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Emerging Markets Dividend N Acc EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR15.1710.122.225.3add to basket
3175[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Global Emerging Markets C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR26.129.122.933.6add to basket
3176[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Latin American C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR29.13-1.310.3-2.7add to basket
3177[+]chartCharlemagne Magna MENA N EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR31.2523.927.663.9add to basket
3178[+]chartCharlemagne Magna New Frontiers N EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR19.0324.645.767.2add to basket
3179[+]chartCharlemagne Oaks Emerging And Frontier B EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR14.0918.634.240.7add to basket
3180[+]chartCharlemagne OCCO Eastern European G GBPCharlemagne CapitalHedgeGBP13.232.59.517.3add to basket
3181[+]chartChartered Raffles-Asia Investment CompanyChartered Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.63-3.61.2-20.9add to basket
3182[+]chartChaussier CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR1,082.9511.315.329.8add to basket
3183[+]chartChaussier France EuropeChaussier GestionEquityEUR139.484.63.87.3add to basket
3184[+]chartChaussier InternationalChaussier GestionEquityEUR174.999.611.126.4add to basket
3185[+]chartChaussier PME CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR176.4013.120.017.4add to basket
3186[+]chartCheyne European Mid Cap Equity MC I1 USDCheyne Capital Mgt UK LLPEquityUSD1,051.54-0.5-3.15.2add to basket
3187[+]chartChina AOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSD64.513.38.961.3add to basket
3188[+]chartChina Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR186.36191.959.620.436.2add to basket
3189[+]chartChinaAMC China A Share Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD9.300.74.1n/aadd to basket
3190[+]chartChinaAMC China Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD15.578.220.116.5add to basket
3191[+]chartChinaAMC Growth A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD17.022.9-0.623.8add to basket
3192[+]chartCIC Actions ISR AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.5914.313.416.5add to basket
3193[+]chartCIC Agff Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR120.113.15.36.5add to basket
3194[+]chartCIC Amplimax 2017CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR121.950.80.31.9add to basket
3195[+]chartCIC Associations Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR32.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
3196[+]chartCIC Avenir Alizes CCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR853.672.73.010.2add to basket
3197[+]chartCIC Brongniart MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR367.15-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
3198[+]chartCIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR534.944.34.210.6add to basket
3199[+]chartCIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.9015.919.121.0add to basket
3200[+]chartCIC Brongniart Varifonds CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.920.20.65.2add to basket
3201[+]chartCIC CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR28,628.28-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
3202[+]chartCIC CIC Union Convertibles AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR33.953.84.73.0add to basket
3203[+]chartCIC Dynamique Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR48.5311.410.918.1add to basket
3204[+]chartCIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR45.7511.113.437.3add to basket
3205[+]chartCIC Equilibre Europe IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.245.64.89.5add to basket
3206[+]chartCIC Equilibre International AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR102.825.07.923.2add to basket
3207[+]chartCIC Euro Actions AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR27.7715.215.918.8add to basket
3208[+]chartCIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR33.5011.910.014.1add to basket
3209[+]chartCIC France 250CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR64.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
3210[+]chartCIC France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR49.5215.616.623.7add to basket
3211[+]chartCIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR192.77-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3212[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe 2018CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR105.18-0.1-0.61.5add to basket
3213[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe Avril 2019CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR109.712.43.18.5add to basket
3214[+]chartCIC Gemast Oblig Court Terme IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR48,972.000.10.2-0.1add to basket
3215[+]chartCIC Gestion 365 AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR13,210.28-0.1-0.1-0.2add to basket
3216[+]chartCIC Gestion Privee Obligataire IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR388.290.00.02.6add to basket
3217[+]chartCIC Institutionnels ValormonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR117,232.14-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
3218[+]chartCIC Investsecurite Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR12.52-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3219[+]chartCIC Jour AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,592.31-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3220[+]chartCIC Mabn FinancesCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,998.92-0.1-0.1-0.2add to basket
3221[+]chartCIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR7.4413.627.833.3add to basket
3222[+]chartCIC Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR39.970.00.00.5add to basket
3223[+]chartCIC Monetaire J AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR967.06-0.1-0.1-0.2add to basket
3224[+]chartCIC Obli Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR191.77-0.3-0.60.2add to basket
3225[+]chartCIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,620.27-0.3-0.41.3add to basket
3226[+]chartCIC Obligations AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR58.49-0.4-0.13.9add to basket
3227[+]chartCIC Ocean Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,104.34-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
3228[+]chartCIC Optim MCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,222.37-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3229[+]chartCIC Or EtmatCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR26.53-9.3-5.916.8add to basket
3230[+]chartCIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR332.806.315.519.2add to basket
3231[+]chartCIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.210.00.00.2add to basket
3232[+]chartCIC Pierre IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR87.4510.53.524.5add to basket
3233[+]chartCIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR12.0513.613.322.1add to basket
3234[+]chartCIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.9911.413.022.0add to basket
3235[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR30.566.47.014.8add to basket
3236[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR29.773.16.315.6add to basket
3237[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR103.761.91.51.6add to basket
3238[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR195.141.73.812.0add to basket
3239[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,959.00-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
3240[+]chartCIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR512,423.460.00.00.5add to basket
3241[+]chartCIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR124.340.31.76.8add to basket
3242[+]chartCIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,762.490.50.91.5add to basket
3243[+]chartCIC Union EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,155.8614.817.541.1add to basket
3244[+]chartCIC Union Euro Plus RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR109.648.36.912.0add to basket
3245[+]chartCIC Union Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR3,875.6114.515.019.2add to basket
3246[+]chartCIC Union Europe Growth AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR5,990.5811.911.136.4add to basket
3247[+]chartCIC Union Europe Value RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR159.6816.515.517.2add to basket
3248[+]chartCIC Union France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,305.5616.216.926.9add to basket
3249[+]chartCIC Union High Yield DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR739.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
3250[+]chartCIC Union High Yield Short Duration AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.912.56.0n/aadd to basket
3251[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR353.5811.714.229.1add to basket
3252[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR145.359.614.731.9add to basket
3253[+]chartCIC Union InstitutionnelsCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107,696.320.00.00.4add to basket
3254[+]chartCIC Union Long Short EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR91.24-2.1-2.9-7.4add to basket
3255[+]chartCIC Union Mid CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR55.0413.413.222.3add to basket
3256[+]chartCIC Union Obli 2019 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.130.21.811.0add to basket
3257[+]chartCIC Union Obli 7-10 AnsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,668.30-1.50.713.9add to basket
3258[+]chartCIC Union Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR269.460.10.32.5add to basket
3259[+]chartCIC Union Obli High Yield 2018 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,104.731.33.67.2add to basket
3260[+]chartCIC Union Obli Internationales IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR135.85-1.11.19.7add to basket
3261[+]chartCIC Union Obli Long Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.85-0.60.59.9add to basket
3262[+]chartCIC Union Obli Moyen Terme FcpCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR343.59-0.30.45.3add to basket
3263[+]chartCIC Union OblitresoCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR52,030.070.00.00.3add to basket
3264[+]chartCIC Union OpportunitesCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR71.4615.714.421.2add to basket
3265[+]chartCIC Union Pea SecuriteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,752.280.00.00.2add to basket
3266[+]chartCIC Union Platine 2017 AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR120.452.62.75.0add to basket
3267[+]chartCIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR191,343.460.00.00.5add to basket
3268[+]chartCIC Union Reactif Valorisation RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,668.20-0.60.00.5add to basket
3269[+]chartCIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,222.220.00.00.7add to basket
3270[+]chartCIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,824.440.10.41.1add to basket
3271[+]chartCIC Union Tresorerie Plus AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,173.250.00.10.5add to basket
3272[+]chartCIC Unionmone PremiereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR60,159.14-0.4-0.7-1.0add to basket
3273[+]chartCIC Unionmonecourt RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,014.02-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3274[+]chartCIC UnionmoneplusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR596,271.450.00.00.6add to basket
3275[+]chartCIC UsaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,351.7812.519.863.8add to basket
3276[+]chartCICC RMB Fixed Income AChina Intl Capital Corp HKAMFixed InterestCNY10.703.44.311.9add to basket
3277[+]chartCicero Asset SelectionCicero FonderMixed AssetSEK123.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
3278[+]chartCicero AvkastningsCicero FonderFixed InterestSEK118.151.12.53.0add to basket
3279[+]chartCicero SRI SverigeCicero FonderEquitySEK191.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
3280[+]chartCicero World 0-50Cicero FonderMixed AssetSEK117.913.66.06.7add to basket
3281[+]chartCicero World WideCicero FonderMixed AssetSEK200.327.114.114.1add to basket
3282[+]chartCIIM European Stock Portfolio EURVP BankEquityEUR157.1616.814.436.2add to basket
3283[+]chartCIMB Asian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.759.026.348.5add to basket
3284[+]chartCIMB Equity Growth & IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.338.214.312.8add to basket
3285[+]chartCIMB Equity IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.329.119.328.2add to basket
3286[+]chartCIMB Global TitansCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.9314.524.945.8add to basket
3287[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Global Sukuk A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetFixed InterestUSD9.920.0n/an/aadd to basket
3288[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Islamic ASEAN Equity A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetEquityUSD10.200.41.0-6.4add to basket
3289[+]chartCIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.293.89.4-0.7add to basket
3290[+]chartCIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.761.012.930.3add to basket
3291[+]chartCIMB Islamic BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.503.59.417.7add to basket
3292[+]chartCIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.652.04.65.6add to basket
3293[+]chartCIMB Islamic Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.000.01.55.2add to basket
3294[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.184.511.114.7add to basket
3295[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.344.15.73.3add to basket
3296[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity ThemeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.343.56.52.4add to basket
3297[+]chartCIMB Islamic DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.53.08.2add to basket
3298[+]chartCIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR1.051.14.39.3add to basket
3299[+]chartCIMB Islamic EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.907.416.816.0add to basket
3300[+]chartCIMB Islamic Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.784.07.210.3add to basket