Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15199 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3151[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Marktneutral EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR95.330.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3152[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Multi-Asset RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR107.21-0.3-0.1n/aadd to basket
3153[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Währungen ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR98.89-3.4-4.9-4.4add to basket
3154[+]chartCBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD24.422.66.330.6add to basket
3155[+]chartCBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.3713.77.451.7add to basket
3156[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,370.74-0.6-1.02.6add to basket
3157[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,307.922.27.724.8add to basket
3158[+]chartCBR Strategy Optimum Classic EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,736.752.76.520.9add to basket
3159[+]chartCBT Action Eurovol 20 RCBT GestionEquityEUR160.900.415.332.5add to basket
3160[+]chartCC Asia Alpha EURCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityEUR15.7512.134.628.2add to basket
3161[+]chartCC Asia Focus A Acc USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD12.7310.325.8n/aadd to basket
3162[+]chartCC Asian Evolution A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD18.9311.028.827.8add to basket
3163[+]chartCC Japan Alpha JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,547.8816.939.945.0add to basket
3164[+]chartCC Japan Income & Growth Acc USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD21.9514.824.142.6add to basket
3165[+]chartCCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR308.180.82.62.1add to basket
3166[+]chartCD Amerique Strategies BCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR148.978.618.022.4add to basket
3167[+]chartCD Euro Capital CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR426.480.217.222.5add to basket
3168[+]chartCD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR239.090.57.510.3add to basket
3169[+]chartCD Euro Immobilier CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEUR825.223.015.230.8add to basket
3170[+]chartCD Euro Monetaire CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,360.53-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3171[+]chartCD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR696.46-0.319.632.3add to basket
3172[+]chartCD Novepargne CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR200.281.82.77.4add to basket
3173[+]chartCD Obligations Court Terme CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,553.63-0.2-0.40.1add to basket
3174[+]chartCD Patrimoine CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR355.690.88.014.3add to basket
3175[+]chartCentea Click Interest 3 CapKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,475.58-0.2-0.8-2.2add to basket
3176[+]chartCentea Duo Coupon 6KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR509.23-0.3-0.9-2.3add to basket
3177[+]chartCentral Fund Of Canada USDCentral Fund Of Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD12.93-3.70.9-3.1add to basket
3178[+]chartCenturion Pentad ARC A USDCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSD96.960.6-15.0n/aadd to basket
3179[+]chartCerberus AB SEF Gaia Global AUnited Securities ABEquitySEK119.347.58.1n/aadd to basket
3180[+]chartCerberus AB SEF Mimer Sverige AUnited Securities ABEquitySEK107.72-3.37.2n/aadd to basket
3181[+]chartCervino SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR163.52-1.03.513.3add to basket
3182[+]chartCG Capital Value VCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP153.070.55.524.3add to basket
3183[+]chartCG DollarCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP149.83-3.7-2.524.2add to basket
3184[+]chartCG Gearing PortfolioCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP31,793.460.35.823.3add to basket
3185[+]chartCG Real Return IncCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP192.54-3.0-2.018.5add to basket
3186[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Blended Debt RGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR116.38116.381.18.98.1add to basket
3187[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Debt and FX RGlobal Evolution MancoHedgeEUR111.27111.270.72.09.9add to basket
3188[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Local Debt R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR101.81101.81-3.9-2.09.8add to basket
3189[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution Frontier Markets R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR152.02152.023.511.622.3add to basket
3190[+]chartCGWM Global Equity R Acc USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntEquityUSD129.229.919.6n/aadd to basket
3191[+]chartCGWM Select Affinity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.851.211.124.6add to basket
3192[+]chartCGWM Select Bond A Inc GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBP101.500.34.28.7add to basket
3193[+]chartCGWM Select Diversity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.600.98.318.9add to basket
3194[+]chartCGWM Select Global Affinity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.626.917.019.2add to basket
3195[+]chartCGWM Select Global Diversity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.484.812.312.7add to basket
3196[+]chartCGWM Select Global Opportunity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD2.097.018.919.8add to basket
3197[+]chartCGWM Select Income GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.19-0.46.513.1add to basket
3198[+]chartCGWM Select Opportunity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP2.323.114.833.0add to basket
3199[+]chartChameleon Bond Opportunity Global EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR119.444.29.7n/aadd to basket
3200[+]chartChameleon Convertible Bond Global P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR162.651.87.114.4add to basket
3201[+]chartChampion Ethical Equity Acc USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD116.493.0n/an/aadd to basket
3202[+]chartCharisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,740.241,827.251.15.413.0add to basket
3203[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Africa C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR10.59-4.87.93.6add to basket
3204[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Eastern European C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR39.825.96.830.5add to basket
3205[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Emerging Markets Dividend N Acc EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR15.702.914.124.4add to basket
3206[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Emerging Markets Z EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR10.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
3207[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Latin American C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR27.43-1.85.1-5.6add to basket
3208[+]chartCharlemagne Magna MENA N EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR31.781.915.252.0add to basket
3209[+]chartCharlemagne Magna New Frontiers N EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR19.450.420.064.6add to basket
3210[+]chartCharlemagne Oaks Emerging And Frontier B EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR14.45-1.118.643.8add to basket
3211[+]chartChartered Raffles-Asia Investment CompanyChartered Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.673.76.4-16.1add to basket
3212[+]chartChaussier CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR1,156.48-3.816.949.5add to basket
3213[+]chartChaussier France EuropeChaussier GestionEquityEUR149.90-1.314.122.2add to basket
3214[+]chartChaussier InternationalChaussier GestionEquityEUR182.221.811.826.1add to basket
3215[+]chartChaussier PME CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR183.25-8.014.435.4add to basket
3216[+]chartCheyne European Mid Cap Equity MC I1 USDCheyne Capital Mgt UK LLPEquityUSD1,094.653.13.55.5add to basket
3217[+]chartChina AOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSD76.3112.124.042.8add to basket
3218[+]chartChina Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR206.67212.8710.519.731.5add to basket
3219[+]chartChinaAMC China A Share Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD12.2318.839.2n/aadd to basket
3220[+]chartChinaAMC China Focus USDChina Asset Management HKEquityUSD14.5220.435.712.5add to basket
3221[+]chartChinaAMC China Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD20.4022.348.137.2add to basket
3222[+]chartChinaAMC Growth A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD17.200.54.116.0add to basket
3223[+]chartCIC Actions ISR AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.700.310.619.8add to basket
3224[+]chartCIC Agff Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR122.030.54.07.9add to basket
3225[+]chartCIC Amplimax 2017CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR121.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
3226[+]chartCIC Avenir Alizes CCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR868.900.73.810.1add to basket
3227[+]chartCIC Brongniart MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR366.56-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3228[+]chartCIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR539.400.74.57.1add to basket
3229[+]chartCIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR131.812.724.744.2add to basket
3230[+]chartCIC Brongniart Varifonds CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR113.660.30.93.0add to basket
3231[+]chartCIC CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR28,575.79-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
3232[+]chartCIC CIC Union Convertibles AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR34.24-0.33.97.3add to basket
3233[+]chartCIC Dynamique Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR49.630.210.923.1add to basket
3234[+]chartCIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR47.001.79.629.7add to basket
3235[+]chartCIC Equilibre Europe IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.35-0.75.512.0add to basket
3236[+]chartCIC Equilibre International AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR105.261.36.419.7add to basket
3237[+]chartCIC Euro Actions AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR28.351.212.724.5add to basket
3238[+]chartCIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR33.990.78.817.4add to basket
3239[+]chartCIC France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR51.091.913.535.9add to basket
3240[+]chartCIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR192.41-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
3241[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe 2018CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR104.59-0.7-0.6-0.2add to basket
3242[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe Avril 2019CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR111.731.13.78.0add to basket
3243[+]chartCIC Gemast Oblig Court Terme IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR47,688.060.10.4-1.1add to basket
3244[+]chartCIC Gestion 365 AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR13,186.07-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
3245[+]chartCIC Gestion Privee Obligataire IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR383.380.21.1-1.5add to basket
3246[+]chartCIC Institutionnels ValormonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR117,017.37-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
3247[+]chartCIC Investsecurite Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR12.50-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3248[+]chartCIC Jour AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,589.38-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3249[+]chartCIC Mabn FinancesCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,989.72-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3250[+]chartCIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.513.525.768.8add to basket
3251[+]chartCIC Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR39.93-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
3252[+]chartCIC Monetaire J AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR965.28-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
3253[+]chartCIC Obli Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR191.37-0.2-0.5-0.7add to basket
3254[+]chartCIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,619.90-0.10.00.2add to basket
3255[+]chartCIC Obligations AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR58.740.10.41.6add to basket
3256[+]chartCIC Ocean Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,101.26-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
3257[+]chartCIC Optim MCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,220.04-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3258[+]chartCIC Or EtmatCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR23.21-13.5-13.419.2add to basket
3259[+]chartCIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR362.036.617.325.0add to basket
3260[+]chartCIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.220.00.00.1add to basket
3261[+]chartCIC Pierre IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR95.665.620.729.3add to basket
3262[+]chartCIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR12.380.813.429.4add to basket
3263[+]chartCIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.370.49.626.7add to basket
3264[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR30.90-0.15.617.8add to basket
3265[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR30.090.43.112.7add to basket
3266[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR104.58-0.53.24.2add to basket
3267[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR198.330.93.19.7add to basket
3268[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,787.37-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
3269[+]chartCIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR511,883.85-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
3270[+]chartCIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR126.121.02.15.5add to basket
3271[+]chartCIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,775.920.61.12.2add to basket
3272[+]chartCIC Union EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,254.51-0.616.653.7add to basket
3273[+]chartCIC Union Euro Plus RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR115.911.611.617.1add to basket
3274[+]chartCIC Union Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR3,965.241.312.725.5add to basket
3275[+]chartCIC Union Europe Growth AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR6,037.14-1.311.134.0add to basket
3276[+]chartCIC Union Europe Value RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR159.75-1.49.825.7add to basket
3277[+]chartCIC Union France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,459.722.114.740.1add to basket
3278[+]chartCIC Union High Yield DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR709.492.26.613.2add to basket
3279[+]chartCIC Union High Yield Short Duration AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR110.001.33.79.3add to basket
3280[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR391.028.315.533.1add to basket
3281[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR170.9014.117.829.2add to basket
3282[+]chartCIC Union InstitutionnelsCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107,605.41-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
3283[+]chartCIC Union Long Short EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR92.300.2-1.0-4.2add to basket
3284[+]chartCIC Union Mid CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR59.022.822.540.0add to basket
3285[+]chartCIC Union Obli 2019 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.920.71.75.8add to basket
3286[+]chartCIC Union Obli 7-10 AnsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,799.981.33.28.0add to basket
3287[+]chartCIC Union Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR270.120.10.31.4add to basket
3288[+]chartCIC Union Obli High Yield 2018 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,111.920.41.56.1add to basket
3289[+]chartCIC Union Obli Internationales IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR133.04-1.8-2.80.4add to basket
3290[+]chartCIC Union Obli Long Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR105.480.61.75.7add to basket
3291[+]chartCIC Union Obli Moyen Terme FcpCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR346.670.40.93.2add to basket
3292[+]chartCIC Union OblitresoCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR51,984.99-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
3293[+]chartCIC Union OpportunitesCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR71.91-0.211.627.6add to basket
3294[+]chartCIC Union Pea SecuriteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,753.050.00.00.1add to basket
3295[+]chartCIC Union Platine 2017 AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR122.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
3296[+]chartCIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR191,143.09-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
3297[+]chartCIC Union Reactif Valorisation RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,656.42-0.2-1.10.2add to basket
3298[+]chartCIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,220.98-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
3299[+]chartCIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,824.920.00.10.6add to basket
3300[+]chartCIC Union Tresorerie Plus AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,174.150.00.10.2add to basket