Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3151[+]chartBPA Dolphin Equities RBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR142.7311.018.818.6add to basket
3152[+]chartBPA Fons Dolphin Equities EURBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR153.579.217.019.5add to basket
3153[+]chartBPA Fons EUR Bond Diversified ABanca Privada D AndorraFixed InterestEUR150.420.44.27.8add to basket
3154[+]chartBPA Fons Iberic AccionsBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR134.1310.313.98.6add to basket
3155[+]chartBPA Fons Mercat MonetariBanca Privada D AndorraMoney MarketEUR122.07-0.2-0.10.2add to basket
3156[+]chartBPA Fons US Bond DiversifiedBanca Privada D AndorraFixed InterestUSD97.35-3.1-1.2-3.1add to basket
3157[+]chartBPA Fons US Money MarketBanca Privada D AndorraMoney MarketUSD105.120.10.20.5add to basket
3158[+]chartBPA Fons WineBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR327.319.11.9-2.1add to basket
3159[+]chartBPA Iberian EquitiesBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR81.9815.616.84.8add to basket
3160[+]chartBPER International Sicav Currency Diversifier PUBS AGMoney MarketEUR98.161.53.17.3add to basket
3161[+]chartBPER International Sicav Multi Asset Dividend P DistUBS AGMixed AssetEUR94.820.14.54.1add to basket
3162[+]chartBPI Africa R USDBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityUSD7.36-1.38.2-19.4add to basket
3163[+]chartBPI Alternative RBPI Global Investment fund CoHedgeEUR12.044.6-0.29.7add to basket
3164[+]chartBPI America RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR19.8715.019.257.1add to basket
3165[+]chartBPI Europa RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR10.5010.413.7n/aadd to basket
3166[+]chartBPI High Income Bond IBPI Global Investment fund CoFixed InterestEUR10.396.214.019.4add to basket
3167[+]chartBPI Iberia RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR4.8019.812.012.4add to basket
3168[+]chartBPI Opportunities RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR5.778.921.120.5add to basket
3169[+]chartBPI Universal RBPI Global Investment fund CoMixed AssetEUR6.77-0.24.5-1.7add to basket
3170[+]chartBPM - Global Income R USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetUSD94.1697.936.911.21.9add to basket
3171[+]chartBPO Asset Allocation USDNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetUSD97.181.44.0n/aadd to basket
3172[+]chartBqe DeGroof 2PM Investment AllroadBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR118.344.77.716.7add to basket
3173[+]chartBqe DeGroof Asia Pacific Performance C Part EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR25.60-0.98.38.8add to basket
3174[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds Corporate EUR B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR183.06-1.81.48.5add to basket
3175[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds Corporate EUR Opportunities B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR108.260.72.34.2add to basket
3176[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EMU Quants B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR274.12-4.6-2.110.2add to basket
3177[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR 2019 B AccBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR110.28-0.6-0.35.8add to basket
3178[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR 2021 A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR175.62-1.7-0.79.6add to basket
3179[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR Inflation Linked A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR133.89-3.8-0.58.5add to basket
3180[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Avenir IBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,529.779.2n/an/aadd to basket
3181[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Foncier Valor DpBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR98.20-6.3n/an/aadd to basket
3182[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Global Strategy CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR53.451.12.96.5add to basket
3183[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Gold And Precious Metals CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR32.93-21.917.96.4add to basket
3184[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Or et Metaux Precieux CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR48.34-17.417.00.7add to basket
3185[+]chartBqe DeGroof DBI RDT US Diversified ABanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,002.0115.923.763.1add to basket
3186[+]chartBqe DeGroof Equities Europe Behavioral Value B Retail CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR45.2813.516.522.4add to basket
3187[+]chartBqe DeGroof Equities US Behavioral Value Benelux AC EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,205.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3188[+]chartBqe DeGroof Equities US Flexible AC EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR267.4412.820.368.9add to basket
3189[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hector SICAV Belgian Securities B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,048.26-2.1-1.04.6add to basket
3190[+]chartBqe DeGroof Helios Bonds Safety & Yield DisBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR108.750.1-1.04.0add to basket
3191[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hypo Portfolio Selection SICAV Basic All B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR98.1824.823.520.7add to basket
3192[+]chartBqe DeGroof Hypo Portfolio Selection SICAV Dynamic All BBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,129.063.87.614.4add to basket
3193[+]chartBqe DeGroof Igni Global Balanced CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,414.026.513.622.0add to basket
3194[+]chartBqe DeGroof Perinvest Convertible Limited A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR3,297.725.28.05.6add to basket
3195[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Emerging Multi Management A USDBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD121.495.319.48.8add to basket
3196[+]chartBqe DeGroof Select Equities Japan Multi Management D JPYBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityJPY18,869.0017.515.425.9add to basket
3197[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Global CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR772.171.23.413.6add to basket
3198[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses LT European General BBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR288.937.017.833.7add to basket
3199[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Quintillia Cap EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,055.863.07.37.1add to basket
3200[+]chartBqe DeGroof Ulysses Tactical B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR214.6310.912.11.4add to basket
3201[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Bonds EMU Quants CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR162.40-4.6-2.010.6add to basket
3202[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Convertible International A EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR169.828.611.99.3add to basket
3203[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Corporate EUR CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR151.47-1.81.68.9add to basket
3204[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus EUR 2017 CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR141.55-0.5-0.61.3add to basket
3205[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Low A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR150.861.43.913.2add to basket
3206[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR175.205.19.522.5add to basket
3207[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Isis Medium Low B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR64.873.36.516.4add to basket
3208[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Rend Monetary EUR A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Money MarketEUR113.90-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3209[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Equities Mid Small Caps R EUR USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD119.1613.052.8-5.3add to basket
3210[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Fixed Income R EURBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR123.0416.351.426.9add to basket
3211[+]chartBradesco Brazilian Hard Currency Bonds R USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD113.241.414.81.2add to basket
3212[+]chartBradesco Latin America Equity R USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD71.566.623.6-14.4add to basket
3213[+]chartBradesco Latin America ex-Brazil Equity I USDBradesco Asset ManagementEquityUSD80.044.92.3n/aadd to basket
3214[+]chartBradesco Latin America Hard Currency Bond I USDBradesco Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD100.791.410.8n/aadd to basket
3215[+]chartBraemar UK Agricultural Land GBPBraemar Group PCC LimitedPropertyGBP1.17-4.1-6.1-6.6add to basket
3216[+]chartBrandeaux Ground Rent Income LimitedBrandeaux Managers (IOM)PropertyGBP3.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
3217[+]chartBrandeaux The Ground Rent Portfolio LimitedBrandeaux Managers (IOM)PropertyGBP2.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
3218[+]chartBrandes Emerging Market Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR12.5112.329.433.4add to basket
3219[+]chartBrandes European Value A USDBrandes InvestmentEquityUSD27.606.08.5-0.4add to basket
3220[+]chartBrandes Global Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR18.9713.419.637.3add to basket
3221[+]chartBrandes US Equities A EURBrandes InvestmentEquityEUR19.3915.823.760.0add to basket
3222[+]chartBremen Trust Warburg FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEUR27.2228.0411.822.724.8add to basket
3223[+]chartBrevan Howard Diversified Strategies C USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuHedgeUSD98.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
3224[+]chartBrevan Howard Dynamic Global Investment A Acc USDBrevan Howard Capital ManagemeMixed AssetUSD101.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
3225[+]chartBrevan Howard Dynamic US Investment A USDBrevan Howard Capital ManagemeMixed AssetUSD103.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
3226[+]chartBright Stars SICAV-SIF-VITALIXPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetUSD100.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
3227[+]chartBright Technologies BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR581.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
3228[+]chartBroadwalk Select ServicesBroadwalk Asset ManagmentHedgeGBP341.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
3229[+]chartBrown Advisory American A GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP36.2612.133.348.8add to basket
3230[+]chartBrown Advisory Flexible Equity InvestorBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD17.669.518.026.0add to basket
3231[+]chartBrown Advisory Global Leaders CBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD10.785.210.5n/aadd to basket
3232[+]chartBrown Advisory US Equity Growth A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD20.883.67.615.4add to basket
3233[+]chartBrown Advisory US Flexible Equity A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD10.718.816.8n/aadd to basket
3234[+]chartBrown Advisory US Flexible Equity SRI ABrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD15.818.616.513.5add to basket
3235[+]chartBrown Advisory US Small Cap Blend A Acc USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD11.665.221.319.0add to basket
3236[+]chartBrown Advisory US Smaller Companies A USDBrown Advisory LLCEquityUSD19.251.421.720.5add to basket
3237[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Equity A EURBSI AGEquityEUR100.876.913.8n/aadd to basket
3238[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Centurion Flex A EURBSI AGMixed AssetEUR96.661.85.6n/aadd to basket
3239[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Digamma Capital ABSI AGEquityEUR1,236.30-1.1-6.46.6add to basket
3240[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 30 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR112.820.24.010.2add to basket
3241[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Globes Portfolio 60 IBSI AGMixed AssetEUR114.871.35.312.3add to basket
3242[+]chartBSI Multi Challenge SICAV - Swan ABSI AGFixed InterestEUR144.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
3243[+]chartBSI Multi Opportunity Sicav SWANBSI AGMixed AssetEUR144.624.49.517.6add to basket
3244[+]chartBSI Multinvest Alternative ABSI AGHedgeEUR104.140.91.9-1.1add to basket
3245[+]chartBSI Multinvest Alternative UCITS MBSI AGHedgeEUR101.931.22.5n/aadd to basket
3246[+]chartBSI Multinvest Asian Stocks A USDBSI AGEquityUSD241.643.923.916.1add to basket
3247[+]chartBSI Multinvest Bonds CHF ABSI AGFixed InterestCHF110.77-1.3-0.83.1add to basket
3248[+]chartBSI Multinvest Bonds EUR ABSI AGFixed InterestEUR137.65-5.9-2.510.9add to basket
3249[+]chartBSI Multinvest Bonds USD ABSI AGFixed InterestUSD108.43-3.4-1.51.5add to basket
3250[+]chartBSI Multinvest Cash CHF ABSI AGMoney MarketCHF99.22-0.4-0.8-1.4add to basket
3251[+]chartBSI Multinvest Cash EUR ABSI AGMoney MarketEUR101.77-0.3-0.4-0.3add to basket
3252[+]chartBSI Multinvest Cash USD ABSI AGMoney MarketUSD102.450.41.01.2add to basket
3253[+]chartBSI Multinvest Dynamic European Markets A EURBSI AGEquityEUR96.491.0-0.9n/aadd to basket
3254[+]chartBSI Multinvest Emerging Markets Bonds A USDBSI AGFixed InterestUSD116.24-1.58.416.9add to basket
3255[+]chartBSI Multinvest Euro Stocks A EURBSI AGEquityEUR104.889.212.9n/aadd to basket
3256[+]chartBSI Multinvest Global Credit Bond A EURBSI AGFixed InterestEUR106.56-0.41.93.1add to basket
3257[+]chartBSI Multinvest Global Dynamic A EURBSI AGFixed InterestEUR158.15-1.4-0.218.6add to basket
3258[+]chartBSI Multinvest Japanese Stocks ABSI AGEquityJPY100.006.48.7n/aadd to basket
3259[+]chartBSI Multinvest Short Term Bonds CHF ABSI AGFixed InterestCHF118.53-0.7-0.5-0.1add to basket
3260[+]chartBSI Multinvest Short Term Bonds EUR ABSI AGFixed InterestEUR150.80-1.5-0.82.3add to basket
3261[+]chartBSI Multinvest Short Term Bonds USD ABSI AGFixed InterestUSD160.82-1.1-0.13.1add to basket
3262[+]chartBSI Multinvest Strategy Balanced (CHF) ABSI AGMixed AssetCHF109.002.57.25.5add to basket
3263[+]chartBSI Multinvest Strategy Balanced (EUR) ABSI AGMixed AssetEUR131.833.48.417.0add to basket
3264[+]chartBSI Multinvest Strategy Income (CHF) ABSI AGMixed AssetCHF103.690.01.8-0.2add to basket
3265[+]chartBSI Multinvest Strategy Income (EUR) ABSI AGMixed AssetEUR128.59-0.22.98.6add to basket
3266[+]chartBSI Multinvest Swiss Stocks A CHFBSI AGEquityCHF255.448.816.416.7add to basket
3267[+]chartBSI Multinvest US Stocks ABSI AGEquityUSD188.368.416.516.3add to basket
3268[+]chartBSO 3000Banque Saint OliveEquityEUR166.0110.224.739.4add to basket
3269[+]chartBSO Alliage Convertible CBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR90.941.44.81.0add to basket
3270[+]chartBSO AmeriqueBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR435.268.011.835.1add to basket
3271[+]chartBSO AsieBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR88.886.914.118.9add to basket
3272[+]chartBSO Bio SanteBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR826.155.717.444.0add to basket
3273[+]chartBSO Court TermeBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR33.510.20.41.2add to basket
3274[+]chartBSO EuropeBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR518.836.815.224.1add to basket
3275[+]chartBSO France PBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR588.888.016.428.1add to basket
3276[+]chartBSO Investissement PBanque Saint OliveFixed InterestEUR365.282.57.65.2add to basket
3277[+]chartBSO MultigestionBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR120.788.516.127.3add to basket
3278[+]chartBSO PatrimoineBanque Saint OliveMixed AssetEUR1,877.223.37.19.7add to basket
3279[+]chartBSO Segipa AvenirBanque Saint OliveEquityEUR504.839.316.343.1add to basket
3280[+]chartBTG Brazil Equity Plus ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD91.90-1.517.5-5.1add to basket
3281[+]chartBTG Latin American Corporate Debt A Acc USDBTG Pactual Asset Management SFixed InterestUSD105.183.716.64.6add to basket
3282[+]chartBTG Latin American Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD9.303.714.7-2.6add to basket
3283[+]chartBTG Pactual Mexico Equity ABTG Pactual Asset Management SEquityUSD92.133.8-1.8n/aadd to basket
3284[+]chartBTG PACTUAL Star Latin America Short Term IPactualMoney MarketUSD511.23n/an/a-2.3add to basket
3285[+]chartBurren Global Arbitrage UCITS Founder B USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD108.913.57.7n/aadd to basket
3286[+]chartButterfield Bermuda NAButterfield ManagementEquityBMD28.1921.637.940.8add to basket
3287[+]chartButterfield Global Blue ChipButterfield ManagementEquityUSD14.369.514.712.7add to basket
3288[+]chartButterfield International Balanced USDButterfield ManagementMixed AssetUSD26.045.69.09.5add to basket
3289[+]chartButterfield Money Market CAD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketCAD16.830.00.00.6add to basket
3290[+]chartButterfield Money Market Sterling AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketGBP20.310.00.00.0add to basket
3291[+]chartButterfield Money Market USD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketUSD24.560.20.40.4add to basket
3292[+]chartButterfield US Dollar Bond AButterfield ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.49-1.00.00.8add to basket
3293[+]chartByron Fixed Income Alpha AByron Capital Partners LtdHedgeEUR110.241.32.62.1add to basket
3294[+]chartBZ Fine Agro A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyCHF126.66131.8210.014.57.3add to basket
3295[+]chartBZ Fine Infra A CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityCHF154.92161.234.812.819.6add to basket
3296[+]chartC.I 2013 GatantizadoCaja Ingenieros SpnFixed InterestEUR7.060.00.11.9add to basket
3297[+]chartC+F Belgian Growth C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR252.148.020.645.0add to basket
3298[+]chartC+F Euro Bonds C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR422.18-0.40.10.5add to basket
3299[+]chartC+F Euro Cash C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR489.68-0.5-0.9-1.7add to basket
3300[+]chartC+F Global Opportunities C DisCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR178.137.312.319.3add to basket