Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17280 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3151[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Equity Income C Inc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.584.912.126.1add to basket
3152[+]chartBNY Mellon Global High Yield Bond ABNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestEUR2.15-3.2-10.74.6add to basket
3153[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Leaders A Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD1.248.316.6n/aadd to basket
3154[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Opportunistic Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.110.83.6-0.7add to basket
3155[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Opportunities A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.735.710.318.6add to basket
3156[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetUSD1.32-1.8-0.3-0.2add to basket
3157[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return EUR A AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetEUR1.22-3.0-3.0-3.9add to basket
3158[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return GBP B AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetGBP1.11-3.5-2.2-0.8add to basket
3159[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Short Dated High Yield Bond A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.071.64.1n/aadd to basket
3160[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Unconstrained W Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetUSD1.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
3161[+]chartBNY Mellon Japan All Cap Equity C JPYBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityJPY149.4811.817.029.6add to basket
3162[+]chartBNY Mellon Japan REIT Alpha CBNY Mellon Investment ManagemePropertyJPY99.362.8-2.8n/aadd to basket
3163[+]chartBNY Mellon Japan Small Cap Equity Focus C JPYBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityJPY213.5019.435.359.8add to basket
3164[+]chartBNY Mellon Long Term Global Equity A NAV GBPBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityGBP2.211.56.038.4add to basket
3165[+]chartBNY Mellon Multi-Asset High Income A Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetUSD0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
3166[+]chartBNY Mellon Philos Alternative Edge B USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeHedgeUSD118.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
3167[+]chartBNY Mellon S&P 500 Index Tracker A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.4510.814.829.2add to basket
3168[+]chartBNY Mellon Small Cap Euroland ABNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR5.394.815.736.6add to basket
3169[+]chartBNY Mellon Sterling Liquidity InvestorBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.1add to basket
3170[+]chartBNY Mellon U.S. High Yield Beta A Inc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
3171[+]chartBNY Mellon US Dollar Liquidity ServiceBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSD1.000.20.40.4add to basket
3172[+]chartBNY Mellon US Dynamic Value A USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityUSD2.9811.38.222.6add to basket
3173[+]chartBNY Mellon US Equity Income A Acc EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR0.954.7-7.5n/aadd to basket
3174[+]chartBNY Mellon US Municipal Infrastructure Debt C Acc USDBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeFixed InterestUSD1.03-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
3175[+]chartBNY Mellon US Opportunites A EURBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityEUR1.479.2-0.415.4add to basket
3176[+]chartBNY Mellon US Treasury ServiceBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSD1.000.10.10.1add to basket
3177[+]chartBNY Postbank Europa PBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR48.3250.743.67.57.3add to basket
3178[+]chartBNY Postbank MegatrendBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR109.51114.9913.021.640.4add to basket
3179[+]chartBNY Postbank TriselectBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR44.9647.210.12.32.2add to basket
3180[+]chartBOCOM International Dragon Core GrowthBOCOM Internatnl Asset Mgt LtdEquityHKD9.449.122.92.2add to basket
3181[+]chartBOC-Prudential Asia EquityBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD37.619.823.525.0add to basket
3182[+]chartBOC-Prudential China EquityBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD45.0417.131.833.0add to basket
3183[+]chartBOC-Prudential Global BondBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD22.921.77.58.5add to basket
3184[+]chartBOC-Prudential Global EquityBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD28.8313.018.534.9add to basket
3185[+]chartBOC-Prudential Hong Kong Dollar BondBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD18.520.41.13.1add to basket
3186[+]chartBOC-Prudential Hong Kong EquityBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD39.0815.134.039.5add to basket
3187[+]chartBOC-Prudential Japan EquityBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD18.2512.720.030.6add to basket
3188[+]chartBonafide Global Fish A EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,009.76-0.5-3.3n/aadd to basket
3189[+]chartBond ANotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestCHF100.720.5n/an/aadd to basket
3190[+]chartBond EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,885.60-1.0-0.8-1.2add to basket
3191[+]chartBond Euro A GBPNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestGBP104.331.32.7n/aadd to basket
3192[+]chartBond RMB Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD178.934.78.13.2add to basket
3193[+]chartBONDIOIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF1,098.29-2.00.5-1.2add to basket
3194[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD49.54104.330.2n/aadd to basket
3195[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD13.47-60.1-53.9n/aadd to basket
3196[+]chartBoost Brent Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD21.9230.216.4n/aadd to basket
3197[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR124.905.118.713.3add to basket
3198[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR51.30-7.9-21.4-30.1add to basket
3199[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR45.98-13.3-33.9n/aadd to basket
3200[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR123.99-6.2-6.412.2add to basket
3201[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR59.724.42.2-23.9add to basket
3202[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR54.037.33.3n/aadd to basket
3203[+]chartBoost Bund 30Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR114.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
3204[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD26.6615.950.55.6add to basket
3205[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD49.27-27.6-51.7-73.4add to basket
3206[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD279.6129.385.0n/aadd to basket
3207[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD19.82-32.3-57.2n/aadd to basket
3208[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR203.48-0.713.3-16.3add to basket
3209[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR7.66-6.6-25.8-63.0add to basket
3210[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR39.252.858.2-60.1add to basket
3211[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR15.35-14.7-56.7-81.7add to basket
3212[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX6,682.28-0.2-4.4-20.4add to basket
3213[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX15,283.47-2.33.519.5add to basket
3214[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX4,143.52-0.7-9.1-40.1add to basket
3215[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX20,629.61-3.84.520.6add to basket
3216[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX1,651.55-2.3-15.3-59.2add to basket
3217[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX5,350.09-2.3-10.4-28.1add to basket
3218[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX21,034.980.614.936.7add to basket
3219[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR92.6210.268.7-26.4add to basket
3220[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR9.06-18.9-54.6-77.7add to basket
3221[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB Banks ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR164.298.539.7n/aadd to basket
3222[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX10,230.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
3223[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX13,152.82-11.0-5.022.7add to basket
3224[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX5,324.2510.11.1-30.4add to basket
3225[+]chartBoost Gold 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD83.95-2.8-5.8-14.1add to basket
3226[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD88.533.77.54.6add to basket
3227[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD65.46-6.2-12.2-29.4add to basket
3228[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD25.254.49.2-2.3add to basket
3229[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD96.79-10.1-19.2-45.3add to basket
3230[+]chartBoost Gold ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD27.112.55.0n/aadd to basket
3231[+]chartBoost LevDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR240.744.07.0-5.8add to basket
3232[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR62.91-13.4-43.4n/aadd to basket
3233[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR84.75-16.9-51.5-41.8add to basket
3234[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD1,163.1347.890.0176.5add to basket
3235[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD2.56-39.0-55.9-83.0add to basket
3236[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD3.20-35.6-43.0-92.2add to basket
3237[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD148.1919.710.388.9add to basket
3238[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.16-53.3-63.9-98.9add to basket
3239[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD39.3719.0-2.131.2add to basket
3240[+]chartBoost Natural Gas ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD19.90-16.8-19.5n/aadd to basket
3241[+]chartBoost Palladium 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD45.71-13.9-30.3-42.7add to basket
3242[+]chartBoost Palladium 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD152.4723.174.631.3add to basket
3243[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD609.3532.545.588.3add to basket
3244[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD6.08-30.1-39.3-70.6add to basket
3245[+]chartBoost S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures 2.25x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD0.15-73.2-91.8n/aadd to basket
3246[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR105.079.157.9n/aadd to basket
3247[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR49.9110.975.1-22.8add to basket
3248[+]chartBoost ShortDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR6.89-12.5-22.0-66.9add to basket
3249[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD42.47-9.3-23.4-24.0add to basket
3250[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD62.702.812.9-36.0add to basket
3251[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD3.17-15.9-36.5-48.6add to basket
3252[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD101.811.714.1-59.6add to basket
3253[+]chartBoost TOPIX 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY4,971.74-10.4-14.6-29.9add to basket
3254[+]chartBoost TOPIX 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY19,257.0718.525.423.4add to basket
3255[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD95.72-13.6-8.1-7.8add to basket
3256[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD87.4515.37.5-1.0add to basket
3257[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 5X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD93.3226.111.5n/aadd to basket
3258[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 30Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD127.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
3259[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD83.00-23.4-13.9n/aadd to basket
3260[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD39.8658.411.7n/aadd to basket
3261[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD45.70-42.7-30.2n/aadd to basket
3262[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD1.2092.17.1-89.8add to basket
3263[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD36.59-58.3-46.7-88.7add to basket
3264[+]chartBoost Wti Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD19.5927.89.7n/aadd to basket
3265[+]chartBoscary Uzes SelectionUzes GestionEquityEUR3,214.884.719.154.5add to basket
3266[+]chartBoussard & Gavaudan Absolute Return R1 USDBoussard & Gavaudan Asset MgmtHedgeUSD1,025.96-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
3267[+]chartBPA Dolphin Equities RBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR157.413.311.723.2add to basket
3268[+]chartBPA Fons Dolphin Equities EURBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR159.684.44.218.3add to basket
3269[+]chartBPA Fons EUR Bond Diversified ABanca Privada D AndorraFixed InterestEUR153.930.22.64.2add to basket
3270[+]chartBPA Fons Iberic AccionsBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR155.4210.516.818.4add to basket
3271[+]chartBPA Fons Mercat MonetariBanca Privada D AndorraMoney MarketEUR121.80-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3272[+]chartBPA Fons US Bond DiversifiedBanca Privada D AndorraFixed InterestUSD96.59-1.6-0.9-1.8add to basket
3273[+]chartBPA Fons US Money MarketBanca Privada D AndorraMoney MarketUSD105.950.30.81.4add to basket
3274[+]chartBPA Fons WineBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR235.48-17.7-28.1-26.0add to basket
3275[+]chartBPA Iberian EquitiesBanca Privada D AndorraEquityEUR89.363.312.45.8add to basket
3276[+]chartBPER International Sicav Currency Diversifier PUBS AGFixed InterestEUR90.58-3.5-10.0-7.4add to basket
3277[+]chartBPER International Sicav Multi Asset Dividend P DistUBS AGMixed AssetEUR93.20-0.81.2-0.3add to basket
3278[+]chartBPI Africa R USDBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityUSD8.8415.517.5-7.1add to basket
3279[+]chartBPI Alternative Iberian Equities Long/Short RBPI Global Investment fund CoHedgeEUR12.151.61.74.9add to basket
3280[+]chartBPI America RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR20.189.4-1.510.9add to basket
3281[+]chartBPI Europa RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR10.701.82.5n/aadd to basket
3282[+]chartBPI High Income Bond IBPI Global Investment fund CoFixed InterestEUR10.711.23.218.5add to basket
3283[+]chartBPI Iberia RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR5.110.914.912.8add to basket
3284[+]chartBPI Opportunities RBPI Global Investment fund CoEquityEUR6.166.35.520.7add to basket
3285[+]chartBPI Universal RBPI Global Investment fund CoMixed AssetEUR7.403.98.5-0.1add to basket
3286[+]chartBPM - Global Income R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR87.9391.45-0.81.8-4.0add to basket
3287[+]chartBPO Asset Allocation USDNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetUSD102.392.94.91.6add to basket
3288[+]chartBPSA LUX BPSA ACTIONS CHFGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF112.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
3289[+]chartBPSA OBLIGATIONS EURGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEUR114.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
3290[+]chartBqe DeGroof 2PM Investment AllroadBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR118.640.50.03.7add to basket
3291[+]chartBqe DeGroof Asia Pacific Performance C Part EURBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR27.501.310.05.9add to basket
3292[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds Corporate EUR B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR186.02-0.40.93.1add to basket
3293[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds Corporate EUR Opportunities B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR110.700.82.33.7add to basket
3294[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EMU Quants B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR275.79-0.90.30.0add to basket
3295[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR 2021 A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR175.00-1.0-0.80.2add to basket
3296[+]chartBqe DeGroof Bonds EUR Inflation Linked A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR139.191.22.63.1add to basket
3297[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Avenir IBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR1,784.423.917.7n/aadd to basket
3298[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Foncier Valor DpBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR106.472.011.4n/aadd to basket
3299[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Global Strategy CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR52.890.5-0.80.9add to basket
3300[+]chartBqe DeGroof Claresco SICAV Or et Metaux Precieux CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR37.71-13.1-28.1-13.7add to basket