Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5193 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2101[+]chartOMGB MitonOptimal Core Diversified EUROld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR0.830.83-5.5-4.1-15.8add to basket
2102[+]chartOMGB MitonOptimal Offshore Special Situations NX GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetGBP1.151.15-0.511.920.1add to basket
2103[+]chartOMGB Money Market GBPOld Mutual Life AccountMoney MarketGBP1.221.220.00.0-0.2add to basket
2104[+]chartOMGB Money Market USDOld Mutual Life AccountMoney MarketUSD1.161.160.40.80.4add to basket
2105[+]chartOMGB NIF Global CautiousOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.181.18-0.32.27.6add to basket
2106[+]chartOMGB NIF Global EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.701.706.522.924.6add to basket
2107[+]chartOMGB NIF Global FlexibleOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.481.482.412.6n/aadd to basket
2108[+]chartOMGB North American Equity USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.102.104.913.119.2add to basket
2109[+]chartOMGB Oasis Crescent Global Equity USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.451.450.38.15.4add to basket
2110[+]chartOMGB Old Mutual Japanese SelectOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.871.8715.025.435.4add to basket
2111[+]chartOMGB Orbis Global EquityOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD2.742.7411.024.636.4add to basket
2112[+]chartOMGB Orbis Optimal EUROld Mutual Life AccountEquityEUR1.261.261.60.15.2add to basket
2113[+]chartOMGB Pictet Precious MetalsOld Mutual Life AccountCommodity/EnergyUSD1.091.093.13.07.8add to basket
2114[+]chartOMGB Pimco Global Inv Grade Credit UL EUROld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestEUR1.181.180.63.36.5add to basket
2115[+]chartOMGB Prescient Global Postive ReturnsOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetEUR1.091.090.41.8-2.1add to basket
2116[+]chartOMGB Protected Global IndexOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.621.622.07.014.2add to basket
2117[+]chartOMGB PSG Multi-Management Global Flexible P4 USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.231.233.613.67.7add to basket
2118[+]chartOMGB PSG Wealth Global Moderate Fund of Funds USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.101.103.712.9n/aadd to basket
2119[+]chartOMGB RE CM Global TX USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.271.274.218.3-7.0add to basket
2120[+]chartOMGB Sanlam Global Best Ideas SF USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.091.097.224.814.5add to basket
2121[+]chartOMGB Sanlam Global Financial SL USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.501.5010.132.227.1add to basket
2122[+]chartOMGB Sarasin CI Real Estate Equity SUOld Mutual Life AccountPropertyGBP2.402.403.54.733.1add to basket
2123[+]chartOMGB Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.611.618.924.316.4add to basket
2124[+]chartOMGB Templeton Asian Growth TD USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.061.0614.134.69.4add to basket
2125[+]chartOMGB Templeton Emerging Markets Balanced USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.211.217.828.815.5add to basket
2126[+]chartOMGB Templeton Emerging Markets EUROld Mutual Life AccountEquityEUR1.211.2111.835.216.0add to basket
2127[+]chartOMGB Templeton Global Balanced TP USDOld Mutual Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.361.362.814.57.0add to basket
2128[+]chartOMGB Templeton Global Bond TN USDOld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestUSD1.151.15-2.58.0-8.1add to basket
2129[+]chartOMGB Templeton Global TJ USDOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.491.492.515.08.4add to basket
2130[+]chartOMGB US BondOld Mutual Life AccountFixed InterestUSD1.551.551.23.58.2add to basket
2131[+]chartOMGB VAM Driehaus V6 EUROld Mutual Life AccountEquityEUR1.361.367.317.712.4add to basket
2132[+]chartOMGB VAM Mid Cap GrowthOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD1.091.0911.421.812.6add to basket
2133[+]chartOMGB VAM US Mid Cap Growth VB GBPOld Mutual Life AccountEquityGBP1.511.5110.620.39.9add to basket
2134[+]chartOMGB VAM World GrowthOld Mutual Life AccountEquityUSD0.840.849.520.320.5add to basket
2135[+]chartOMHK Dollar ManagedOld Mutual Hong KongMixed AssetUSD1.591.713.913.0-3.2add to basket
2136[+]chartOMHK Emerging Asia StockmarketOld Mutual Hong KongEquityUSD1.431.548.926.017.3add to basket
2137[+]chartOMHK European StockmarketOld Mutual Hong KongEquityGBP2.312.48-1.518.126.4add to basket
2138[+]chartOMHK International Fixed InterestOld Mutual Hong KongFixed InterestUSD2.502.691.24.10.5add to basket
2139[+]chartOMHK International StockmarketOld Mutual Hong KongEquityUSD2.002.158.625.027.8add to basket
2140[+]chartOMHK Japan StockmarketOld Mutual Hong KongEquityUSD0.800.8612.824.829.5add to basket
2141[+]chartOMHK Money MarketOld Mutual Hong KongMoney MarketUSD1.341.440.50.91.1add to basket
2142[+]chartOMHK Sterling ManagedOld Mutual Hong KongMixed AssetGBP1.511.623.011.4-0.6add to basket
2143[+]chartOMHK STG Money MarketOld Mutual Hong KongMoney MarketGBP1.591.710.30.50.6add to basket
2144[+]chartOMI IE EUR Aggressive IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetEUR1.381.494.416.09.2add to basket
2145[+]chartOMI IE EUR Allianz GEM Equity High Dividend EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.771.902.217.925.9add to basket
2146[+]chartOMI IE EUR Aviva Morley European REIT IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdPropertyEUR1.892.04-0.714.717.0add to basket
2147[+]chartOMI IE EUR Balanced Portfolio IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetEUR1.271.362.611.0-2.5add to basket
2148[+]chartOMI IE EUR Blackrock LiquidityOld Mutl International IRL LtdMoney MarketEUR0.890.96-0.8-1.7-4.2add to basket
2149[+]chartOMI IE EUR BNP Paribas L1 Equity Europe EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.351.45-4.912.211.0add to basket
2150[+]chartOMI IE EUR Cautious Portfolio IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetEUR1.201.291.66.9-5.1add to basket
2151[+]chartOMI IE EUR Credit Suisse Equity Global Prestige EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR2.542.7410.928.931.8add to basket
2152[+]chartOMI IE EUR Defensive IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetEUR0.790.850.32.2-10.0add to basket
2153[+]chartOMI IE EUR Deposit IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMoney MarketEUR0.991.06-0.4-0.9-4.9add to basket
2154[+]chartOMI IE EUR DWS Invest Global Agribusiness EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR1.912.050.77.5-4.1add to basket
2155[+]chartOMI IE EUR DWS Invest Top 50 Asia EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR2.382.569.421.937.5add to basket
2156[+]chartOMI IE EUR Emerging Market Debt EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestEUR1.061.140.37.05.4add to basket
2157[+]chartOMI IE EUR Euro Bond IRL GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestGBP1.251.356.06.218.2add to basket
2158[+]chartOMI IE EUR European Best Ideas EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.511.62-1.813.624.3add to basket
2159[+]chartOMI IE EUR European Equity EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.131.22-5.011.55.5add to basket
2160[+]chartOMI IE EUR European Equity Including UK IRL GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityGBP2.002.150.517.831.7add to basket
2161[+]chartOMI IE EUR Global Dynamic Bond EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestEUR1.071.150.02.5-0.1add to basket
2162[+]chartOMI IE EUR Henderson Gartmore Continental European IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR2.062.22-3.613.320.6add to basket
2163[+]chartOMI IE EUR Henderson Gartmore Emerging Markets IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.851.99-3.19.615.3add to basket
2164[+]chartOMI IE EUR Henderson Gartmore Euro Small Companies IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR3.013.23-1.920.255.3add to basket
2165[+]chartOMI IE EUR Invesco European Bond EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestEUR1.491.601.22.48.7add to basket
2166[+]chartOMI IE EUR JPM Euroland Equity IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.992.141.322.735.8add to basket
2167[+]chartOMI IE EUR JPM Europe Small Companies EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR2.893.101.722.753.2add to basket
2168[+]chartOMI IE EUR JPM Global Balanced IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetEUR1.631.763.58.810.7add to basket
2169[+]chartOMI IE EUR JPM Global Convertibles IRL A Acc EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestEUR1.091.171.27.44.9add to basket
2170[+]chartOMI IE EUR JPM Global Macro Balanced IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetEUR1.151.245.98.37.4add to basket
2171[+]chartOMI IE EUR Jupiter European Opportunities EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.601.72-2.417.321.5add to basket
2172[+]chartOMI IE EUR Jupiter Global Ecology Growth EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.331.42-1.47.317.6add to basket
2173[+]chartOMI IE EUR Jupiter Global Financials EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.681.800.915.828.5add to basket
2174[+]chartOMI IE EUR Jupiter New Europe EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR0.860.92-0.216.323.4add to basket
2175[+]chartOMI IE EUR Neptune US Opportunities IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.851.992.814.320.7add to basket
2176[+]chartOMI IE EUR Parvest Bond Euro IRL EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestEUR1.181.270.80.20.9add to basket
2177[+]chartOMI IE EUR Parvest Equity Russia EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR0.830.90-0.510.542.4add to basket
2178[+]chartOMI IE EUR Parvest Equity World Materials EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR0.800.863.68.921.5add to basket
2179[+]chartOMI IE EUR Parvest Equity World Utilities EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR0.900.970.010.119.2add to basket
2180[+]chartOMI IE EUR Pictet (CH) Precious Metals Physical Gold EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR0.820.88-2.9-6.8-17.9add to basket
2181[+]chartOMI IE EUR Pictet Europe Index EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR2.102.26-2.514.515.7add to basket
2182[+]chartOMI IE EUR Pictet Water EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR2.382.560.69.528.8add to basket
2183[+]chartOMI IE EUR Schroder ISF Euro Equity EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.221.310.223.032.8add to basket
2184[+]chartOMI IE Euro HSBC GIF Euro High Yield Bond EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestEUR1.661.781.65.19.4add to basket
2185[+]chartOMI IE GBP Aberdeen UK Equity IRL GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityGBP2.092.25-1.412.615.9add to basket
2186[+]chartOMI IE GBP Aggressive IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.581.694.716.89.1add to basket
2187[+]chartOMI IE GBP Balanced Portfolio IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.351.452.811.8-1.4add to basket
2188[+]chartOMI IE GBP Baring Global Agriculture IRL GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdCommodity/EnergyGBP1.311.412.57.415.7add to basket
2189[+]chartOMI IE GBP Blackrock LiquidityOld Mutl International IRL LtdMoney MarketGBP0.910.98-0.4-0.9-2.3add to basket
2190[+]chartOMI IE GBP Cautious Portfolio IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP1.271.371.87.5-3.8add to basket
2191[+]chartOMI IE GBP CF Miton Special Situations Portfolio EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetEUR1.381.49-1.35.99.4add to basket
2192[+]chartOMI IE GBP Continental Europe IRL GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityGBP2.853.075.825.560.7add to basket
2193[+]chartOMI IE GBP Defensive IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMixed AssetGBP0.850.910.73.2-6.0add to basket
2194[+]chartOMI IE GBP Deposit IRLOld Mutl International IRL LtdMoney MarketGBP1.111.20-0.2-0.4-4.1add to basket
2195[+]chartOMI IE GBP Emerging Market Debt GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestGBP1.061.140.57.57.2add to basket
2196[+]chartOMI IE GBP GAM Star Continental European Equity GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityGBP2.132.290.618.054.8add to basket
2197[+]chartOMI IE GBP Global Best Ideas GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityGBP1.571.690.410.223.6add to basket
2198[+]chartOMI IE GBP Global Dynamic Bond GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestGBP1.141.220.43.03.3add to basket
2199[+]chartOMI IE GBP Global Dynamic Equity EUROld Mutl International IRL LtdEquityEUR1.952.10-0.18.19.2add to basket
2200[+]chartOMI IE GBP Global Fixed Interest Blend GBPOld Mutl International IRL LtdFixed InterestGBP1.611.730.63.64.7add to basket