Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2101[+]chartMarket Vectors EgyptVan EckEquityUSD34.0926.617.9-41.5add to basket
2102[+]chartMarket Vectors Emerging Markets Aggregate Bond ETFVan EckFixed InterestUSD21.961.27.211.2add to basket
2103[+]chartMarket Vectors Emerging Markets High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.210.33.123.2add to basket
2104[+]chartMarket Vectors Emerging Markets Local Currency BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD19.503.011.48.1add to basket
2105[+]chartMarket Vectors Environmental ServicesVan EckEquityUSD86.1311.311.437.7add to basket
2106[+]chartMarket Vectors Fallen Angel High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD29.500.94.324.0add to basket
2107[+]chartMarket Vectors GamingVan EckEquityUSD47.2017.836.426.4add to basket
2108[+]chartMarket Vectors Global Alternative EnergyVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD61.958.012.49.7add to basket
2109[+]chartMarket Vectors Gold MinersVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD21.71-6.0-10.47.3add to basket
2110[+]chartMarket Vectors High Yield Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD30.950.45.611.9add to basket
2111[+]chartMarket Vectors India Small-Cap IndexVan EckEquityUSD61.4510.728.431.2add to basket
2112[+]chartMarket Vectors Indian RupeeVan EckMoney MarketUSD43.203.59.816.8add to basket
2113[+]chartMarket Vectors IndonesiaVan EckEquityUSD25.657.318.710.3add to basket
2114[+]chartMarket Vectors Intermediate Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD23.48-2.22.55.7add to basket
2115[+]chartMarket Vectors International High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD25.632.58.919.2add to basket
2116[+]chartMarket Vectors Investment Grade Floating RateVan EckFixed InterestUSD25.321.12.44.9add to basket
2117[+]chartMarket Vectors Junior Gold MinersVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD31.46-5.7-21.929.9add to basket
2118[+]chartMarket Vectors Long Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD19.72-1.33.97.8add to basket
2119[+]chartMarket Vectors Morningstar Wide Moat ResearchVan EckEquityUSD42.7110.514.038.3add to basket
2120[+]chartMarket Vectors Mortgage REIT IncomeVan EckFixed InterestUSD22.03-7.72.816.9add to basket
2121[+]chartMarket Vectors Natural Resources UCITS ETFVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD21.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
2122[+]chartMarket Vectors Oil ServicesVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD24.3210.9-24.7-29.6add to basket
2123[+]chartMarket Vectors PharmaceuticalVan EckEquityUSD59.398.67.3-13.2add to basket
2124[+]chartMarket Vectors PolandVan EckEquityUSD19.61-0.523.815.1add to basket
2125[+]chartMarket Vectors Preferred Securities ex FinancialsVan EckEquityUSD18.99-4.1-0.94.8add to basket
2126[+]chartMarket Vectors Preferred US Equity UCITS ETFVan EckEquityUSD19.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
2127[+]chartMarket Vectors Prerefunded Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.35-1.10.11.3add to basket
2128[+]chartMarket Vectors Rare Earth/Strategic MetalsVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD29.6734.648.720.4add to basket
2129[+]chartMarket Vectors RetailVan EckEquityUSD96.7021.620.832.7add to basket
2130[+]chartMarket Vectors RussiaVan EckEquityUSD23.5914.69.936.8add to basket
2131[+]chartMarket Vectors Russia Small CapVan EckEquityUSD42.754.22.791.9add to basket
2132[+]chartMarket Vectors SemiconductorVan EckEquityUSD103.3521.435.290.2add to basket
2133[+]chartMarket Vectors Short Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD17.29-1.50.21.2add to basket
2134[+]chartMarket Vectors SteelVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD50.2523.012.253.5add to basket
2135[+]chartMarket Vectors Unconventional Oil & GasVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD14.4111.9-15.2-36.7add to basket
2136[+]chartMarket Vectors Uranium+Nuclear EnergyVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD47.36-9.20.01.9add to basket
2137[+]chartMarket Vectors VietnamVan EckEquityUSD18.5131.535.53.0add to basket
2138[+]chartMCB India Sovereign Bond ETFMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSD10.08-10.6-6.8n/aadd to basket
2139[+]chartMinerva ETF Strategic AMinerva Fund Management CompanHedgeUSD1,001.580.61.3-0.2add to basket
2140[+]chartMinerva Series 2 - 5.5%Bedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP100.85102.65-1.24.5n/aadd to basket
2141[+]chartMinerva Series 3 - 7%Bedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP101.02102.82-1.65.6n/aadd to basket
2142[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons CSI 300 ETF RMBMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityCNY13.785.514.815.3add to basket
2143[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng China Enterprises Index Daily (-1x) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD5.76-14.4n/an/aadd to basket
2144[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng China Enterprises Index Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD11.2929.6n/an/aadd to basket
2145[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng High Dividend Yield ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD32.1320.834.456.9add to basket
2146[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng Index Daily (-1x) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD5.50-13.2n/an/aadd to basket
2147[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng Index Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD12.8726.0n/an/aadd to basket
2148[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons MSCI China ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD37.0719.047.249.5add to basket
2149[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P 500 Daily (-1X) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD1.53-10.3-14.5n/aadd to basket
2150[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P 500 Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD3.0419.428.1n/aadd to basket
2151[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P Crude Oil Futures Enhanced ER ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtCommodity/EnergyHKD5.0718.71.2n/aadd to basket
2152[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P Global Consumer Brands ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD36.4012.928.328.2add to basket
2153[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons TOPIX Daily (-1X) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD7.43-10.3-13.2n/aadd to basket
2154[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons TOPIX Daily (2X) Leveraged ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD16.3621.829.5n/aadd to basket
2155[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares M50Motilal OswalEquityINR99.425.815.917.7add to basket
2156[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares MidCap 100Motilal OswalEquityINR20.009.217.845.6add to basket
2157[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares NASDAQ-100 ETFMotilal OswalEquityINR429.8317.321.256.8add to basket
2158[+]chartMulti Units France Lyxor Fortune SG UCITS ETF MSCI CHINA A (DR) C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD149.895.013.91.7add to basket
2159[+]chartMulti Units France Lyxor UCITS ETF 10Y US Treasury Daily Short C GBPLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestGBX6,294.006,309.001.4-5.812.1add to basket
2160[+]chartNikko AM ABF Singapore Bond IndexNikko Asset Management Asia LiFixed InterestSGD1.12-1.30.55.3add to basket
2161[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index 225 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY22,417.0013.012.5n/aadd to basket
2162[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index JPX-Nikkei Index 400 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY14,063.009.010.6n/aadd to basket
2163[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index TOPIX ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY178,080.0010.412.6n/aadd to basket
2164[+]chartNikko AM Singapore STI ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiEquitySGD3.606.213.94.2add to basket
2165[+]chartNikko AM Straits Trading Asia ex Japan REIT ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiPropertySGD1.09-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
2166[+]chartNQ Minerals InternationalBedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP104.63107.1311.9n/an/aadd to basket
2167[+]chartOssiam Emerging Markets Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD134.089.824.214.2add to basket
2168[+]chartOssiam FTSE 100 Minimum Variance UCITS ETF 1C GBPOssiam LuxEquityGBP176.32-3.80.910.5add to basket
2169[+]chartOssiam iSTOXX Europe Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR168.471.15.57.2add to basket
2170[+]chartOssiam Risk Weighted Enhanced Commodity ex Grains UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxCommodity/EnergyUSD85.099.07.82.8add to basket
2171[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclay Cape Europe Sector Val TR UCITS ETF 1C EURLSE ETFsEquityEUR294.60295.75-5.8-4.00.3add to basket
2172[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclays Cape Europe Sector Value TR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR294.52-5.9-4.20.7add to basket
2173[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclays Cape US Sector Value TR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD638.7810.115.7n/aadd to basket
2174[+]chartOssiam STOXX Europe 600 Equal Weight NR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR89.214.39.316.5add to basket
2175[+]chartOssiam US Minimum Variance ESG NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD191.150.65.413.4add to basket
2176[+]chartOssiam World Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD178.506.312.120.7add to basket
2177[+]chartPembridge ETFLNBedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestGBP96.6699.16-3.6n/an/aadd to basket
2178[+]chartPerth Mint GoldThe Perth Mint AustraliaCommodity/EnergyAUD16.594.44.60.3add to basket
2179[+]chartPimco Covered Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR110.250.11.42.1add to basket
2180[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Advantage Local Bond Index Source UCITS ETF USDPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD105.713.511.215.4add to basket
2181[+]chartPimco Euro Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsMoney MarketEUR101.30-0.2-0.4-0.4add to basket
2182[+]chartPimco Euro Short-Term High Yield Corporate Bond Index Source UCITS ETF AccPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR10.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
2183[+]chartPimco Low Duration Euro Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR103.52-0.10.64.3add to basket
2184[+]chartPimco Low Duration US Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD101.66-0.32.07.8add to basket
2185[+]chartPimco Short Term High Yield Corporate Bond Index Source UCITS ETF EURPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR91.960.41.77.9add to basket
2186[+]chartPimco Sterling Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestGBP101.770.10.42.1add to basket
2187[+]chartPimco Total Return ActivePimcoFixed InterestUSD103.56-1.21.24.3add to basket
2188[+]chartPimco US Dollar Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD101.500.71.23.5add to basket
2189[+]chartPing An of China CSI 5-10Y CGB ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtFixed InterestHKD100.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
2190[+]chartPing An of China CSI HK Dividend ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtEquityHKD33.9618.050.357.4add to basket
2191[+]chartPowerShares Tradable European Earnings Momentum Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR27.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
2192[+]chartPowerShares Tradable European Low Beta Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR19.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
2193[+]chartPowerShares Tradable European Price Momentum Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR26.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
2194[+]chartPowerShares Tradable European Quality Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR21.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
2195[+]chartPowerShares Tradable European Value Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR17.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
2196[+]chartPremia CSI Caixin China Bedrock Economy ETFPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityCNY6.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
2197[+]chartPremia CSI Caixin China New Economy ETFPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityCNY6.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
2198[+]chartProgression MTNBedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP100.52103.022.75.7n/aadd to basket
2199[+]chartProShares Hedge ReplicationUS ProSharesHedgeUSD45.382.53.95.3add to basket
2200[+]chartProShares Inflation Expectations ETFUS ProSharesHedgeUSD28.718.82.4-1.3add to basket