Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3274 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2101[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short 10Y US Treasury C GBPLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestGBX6,145.006,160.00-0.9-7.87.8add to basket
2102[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short BTP EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR24.96-12.8-17.5-31.8add to basket
2103[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short Bund EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR35.41-4.3-6.5-25.9add to basket
2104[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF Daily Double Short S&P 500 C USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityUSD53.07-16.4-30.8n/aadd to basket
2105[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Double Short SMI C CHFLyxor Asset MgtEquityCHF8.93-8.0-39.1-43.8add to basket
2106[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF DAILY LevDAXLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR118.477.847.155.7add to basket
2107[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Leverage CAC 40 EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR18.223.445.361.4add to basket
2108[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Leveraged BTP EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR293.5312.617.032.2add to basket
2109[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Leveraged Bund EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR235.043.44.626.3add to basket
2110[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Leveraged SMI C CHFLyxor Asset MgtEquityCHF28.565.250.611.7add to basket
2111[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Daily Short CAC 40 EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR22.30-3.3-20.0-36.9add to basket
2112[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF DAILY SHORTDAX X2 C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR3.80-10.6-37.5-63.3add to basket
2113[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF DAX (DR) NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBX11,018.847.027.3n/aadd to basket
2114[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF DJ Global Titans 50 D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR32.703.59.734.0add to basket
2115[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Dow Jones Industrial Average D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR200.289.213.947.9add to basket
2116[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Eastern Europe (CECE NTR EUR) C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR22.567.540.119.7add to basket
2117[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro cash EURLyxor Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR105.99-0.2-0.5-0.9add to basket
2118[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EURO CORPORATE BOND C EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR147.701.51.95.3add to basket
2119[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Corporate Bond ex Financials C EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR135.351.52.16.1add to basket
2120[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Stoxx 50 (DR) DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR34.790.920.922.8add to basket
2121[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Stoxx 50 Daily Double Short EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR4.42-4.5-36.0-57.1add to basket
2122[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Stoxx 50 Daily Hedged C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD132.081.622.8n/aadd to basket
2123[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EURO STOXX 50 Daily Leverage EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR26.651.143.329.1add to basket
2124[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Euro stoxx 50 Daily Short EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR18.14-2.2-19.8-31.3add to basket
2125[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS 10-15Y Investment Grade (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR212.673.12.712.5add to basket
2126[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS 1-3Y Investment Grade (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR125.950.0-0.20.4add to basket
2127[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF EuroMTS 15+Y Investment Grade (DR) C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR217.694.51.117.5add to basket
2128[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS 3-5Y Investment Grade (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR153.860.60.93.2add to basket
2129[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF EuroMTS 5-7Y Investment Grade (DR) C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR161.801.31.65.6add to basket
2130[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF EuroMTS 7-10Y Investment Grade (DR) C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR173.972.42.99.5add to basket
2131[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS All-Maturity Investment Grade (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR178.931.91.47.4add to basket
2132[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS Covered Bond Aggregate EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR141.580.60.73.0add to basket
2133[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF EuroMTS Highest Rated Macro-Weighted Govt Bond (DR) C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR141.831.1-0.25.7add to basket
2134[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS Highest Rated Macro-Weighted Govt Bond 1-3Y (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR102.74-0.2-0.7-0.3add to basket
2135[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS Highest Rated Macro-Weighted Govt Bond 3-5Y (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR112.640.2-0.12.0add to basket
2136[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS Highest Rated Macro-Weighted Govt Bond 5-7Y (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR122.960.70.34.0add to basket
2137[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS Inflation Linked Investment Grade (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR151.493.23.57.6add to basket
2138[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EUROSTOXX Banks CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR111.28-0.926.42.5add to basket
2139[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Finvex Sustainability Low Volatility Europe CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR133.40-0.416.5n/aadd to basket
2140[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE 250 GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBP24.361.315.636.4add to basket
2141[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE All Share GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBP5.310.813.424.9add to basket
2142[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE Athex Large Cap EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR0.87-9.610.5-34.2add to basket
2143[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Europe D EURLyxor Asset MgtPropertyEUR41.401.114.525.3add to basket
2144[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE EPRA/NAREIT GLOBAL DEVELOPED D EURLyxor Asset MgtPropertyEUR42.710.52.220.8add to basket
2145[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE EPRA/NAREIT UNITED STATES D EURLyxor Asset MgtPropertyEUR45.990.3-1.623.9add to basket
2146[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE Italia Mid Cap PIR D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR138.576.747.467.8add to basket
2147[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Double Short (Xbear) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR4.00-13.4-53.5-64.8add to basket
2148[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Leveraged EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR8.419.985.89.5add to basket
2149[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Short (Bear) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR17.68-6.9-31.4-36.0add to basket
2150[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR21.885.538.621.0add to basket
2151[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Germany Mid-Cap MDAX DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR148.827.329.153.1add to basket
2152[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Hong Kong (HSI) TR EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR30.7914.620.944.1add to basket
2153[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Ibex 35 Doble Apalancado Diario CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR19.53-12.937.5-7.1add to basket
2154[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF IBEX 35 Inverso Diario EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR25.314.8-18.4-20.3add to basket
2155[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF IBEX Mid DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR102.30-3.810.714.6add to basket
2156[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF IBEX35 (DR) D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR98.78-6.019.16.0add to basket
2157[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Iboxx $ Liquid Emerging Markets Sovereigns USDLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestUSD102.210.37.611.0add to basket
2158[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF IBOXX $ Treasuries 10Y+ (DR) USDLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestUSD142.933.56.712.6add to basket
2159[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF iBoxx EUR Liquid High Yield 30 Ex-Financial EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR117.112.56.711.1add to basket
2160[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Iboxx Germany 1-3Y (Dr) CLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR99.72-0.2-0.8n/aadd to basket
2161[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Kuwait (FTSE Coast Kuwait 40) USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD18.971.311.5-14.6add to basket
2162[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI AC Asia ex Japan C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR108.6712.725.940.1add to basket
2163[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI AC Asia Pacific Ex Japan C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR54.1310.421.433.9add to basket
2164[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI EM Latin America C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR26.358.410.8-0.1add to basket
2165[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI EM Latin America PEA CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR26.348.410.8-0.2add to basket
2166[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Europe D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR129.170.116.721.2add to basket
2167[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Europe Small Cap DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR138.123.321.845.3add to basket
2168[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI India C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.235.521.617.1add to basket
2169[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Indonesia C Cap EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR122.33-2.27.514.4add to basket
2170[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Korea C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR61.5810.934.553.1add to basket
2171[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Malaysia C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR13.95-3.03.2-13.5add to basket
2172[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI North America C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD128.579.619.6n/aadd to basket
2173[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Select OECD Emerging Markets GDP CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR118.572.621.89.5add to basket
2174[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Taiwan USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD1.5511.129.132.5add to basket
2175[+]chartLyxor Ucits ETF Msci USA D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR211.955.18.540.2add to basket
2176[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD CONSUMER DISCRETIONARY TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP21,732.755.212.5n/aadd to basket
2177[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD CONSUMER STAPLES TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP24,422.97-1.18.6n/aadd to basket
2178[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI World D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR172.604.010.032.4add to basket
2179[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD ENERGY TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyGBP23,353.612.0-2.9n/aadd to basket
2180[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD FINANCIALS TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP13,863.848.814.5n/aadd to basket
2181[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD HEALTH CARE TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP21,751.003.412.0n/aadd to basket
2182[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD INDUSTRIALS TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP25,142.576.213.8n/aadd to basket
2183[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP18,800.5915.931.6n/aadd to basket
2184[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD MATERIALS TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyGBP28,226.0511.918.0n/aadd to basket
2185[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP8,845.89-3.6-0.7n/aadd to basket
2186[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD UTILITIES TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP17,167.213.214.6n/aadd to basket
2187[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MTS 1-3y Spain Government Bond (DR) CLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR108.240.00.41.8add to basket
2188[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Nasdaq 100 D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR21.317.819.162.2add to basket
2189[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Nasdaq-100 Daily Leverage EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR183.2818.851.9121.1add to basket
2190[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF NEW ENERGY D EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR21.828.325.241.9add to basket
2191[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Brazil (IBOVESPA) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR10.5616.710.95.7add to basket
2192[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA China Enterprise (HSCEI) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR15.2912.512.727.0add to basket
2193[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Dow Jones Industrial Average CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR17.389.213.947.6add to basket
2194[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Eastern Europe (Cece NTR EUR) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR12.207.540.119.5add to basket
2195[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Europe CLyxor Asset MgtPropertyEUR13.251.114.525.3add to basket
2196[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Hong Kong (HSI) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.6714.620.943.8add to basket
2197[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Japan (TOPIX) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.987.710.845.5add to basket
2198[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI AC Asia Pacific Ex Japan CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.7610.421.433.9add to basket
2199[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI Emerging Markets CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.4611.223.227.4add to basket
2200[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI India CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.705.521.617.1add to basket