Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3291 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2101[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF EuroMTS 15+Y Investment Grade (DR) C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR209.131.6-9.821.5add to basket
2102[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS 3-5Y Investment Grade (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR152.72-0.1-0.73.4add to basket
2103[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF EuroMTS 5-7Y Investment Grade (DR) C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR159.570.1-1.66.7add to basket
2104[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF EuroMTS 7-10Y Investment Grade (DR) C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR170.080.9-2.311.2add to basket
2105[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS All-Maturity Investment Grade (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR175.760.6-3.38.8add to basket
2106[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS Covered Bond Aggregate EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR140.510.1-1.14.5add to basket
2107[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF EuroMTS Highest Rated Macro-Weighted Govt Bond (DR) C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR139.820.0-3.87.0add to basket
2108[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS Highest Rated Macro-Weighted Govt Bond 1-3Y (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR102.77-0.4-0.8-0.2add to basket
2109[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS Highest Rated Macro-Weighted Govt Bond 3-5Y (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR112.10-0.4-1.12.1add to basket
2110[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS Highest Rated Macro-Weighted Govt Bond 5-7Y (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR121.74-0.3-1.94.8add to basket
2111[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EuroMTS Inflation Linked Investment Grade (DR) EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR147.250.0-0.75.4add to basket
2112[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF EUROSTOXX Banks CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR113.8914.852.34.4add to basket
2113[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Finvex Sustainability Low Volatility Europe CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR131.6710.012.7n/aadd to basket
2114[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE 100 C GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBP9.906.316.224.6add to basket
2115[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE 250 GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBP23.8810.318.737.0add to basket
2116[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE All Share GBPLyxor Asset MgtEquityGBP5.277.016.626.1add to basket
2117[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE Athex Large Cap EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR1.0330.446.2-32.6add to basket
2118[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Europe D EURLyxor Asset MgtPropertyEUR40.7110.13.227.4add to basket
2119[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE EPRA/NAREIT GLOBAL DEVELOPED D EURLyxor Asset MgtPropertyEUR42.20-2.9-7.029.6add to basket
2120[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE EPRA/NAREIT UNITED STATES D EURLyxor Asset MgtPropertyEUR45.78-7.1-10.939.4add to basket
2121[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE Italia Mid Cap PIR D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR130.9022.636.147.6add to basket
2122[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Double Short (Xbear) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR4.49-25.4-49.0-61.7add to basket
2123[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Leveraged EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR7.7323.664.1-5.9add to basket
2124[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB Daily Short (Bear) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR18.73-13.3-27.8-32.6add to basket
2125[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE MIB EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR20.9012.230.813.1add to basket
2126[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE USA Minimum Variance C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD120.717.98.6n/aadd to basket
2127[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Germany Mid-Cap MDAX DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR139.119.519.147.0add to basket
2128[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Hong Kong (HSI) D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR27.598.616.741.6add to basket
2129[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Ibex 35 Doble Apalancado Diario CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR21.6829.457.04.3add to basket
2130[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF IBEX 35 Inverso Diario EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR24.40-14.0-24.0-25.7add to basket
2131[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF IBEX Mid DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR104.906.816.69.1add to basket
2132[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF IBEX35 (DR) D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR103.5814.727.512.9add to basket
2133[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Iboxx $ Liquid Emerging Markets Sovereigns USDLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestUSD102.116.01.710.0add to basket
2134[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF IBOXX $ Treasuries 10Y+ (DR) USDLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestUSD139.925.1-6.815.9add to basket
2135[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF iBoxx EUR Liquid High Yield 30 Ex-Financial EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR119.161.75.48.2add to basket
2136[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Iboxx Germany 1-3Y (Dr) CLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR99.83-0.5-0.8n/aadd to basket
2137[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF JPX-Nikkei 400 (DR) C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR136.440.710.5n/aadd to basket
2138[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Kuwait (FTSE Coast Kuwait 40) USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD19.313.722.4-21.5add to basket
2139[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI AC Asia ex Japan C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR99.1212.418.435.1add to basket
2140[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI AC Asia Pacific Ex Japan C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR50.399.716.429.4add to basket
2141[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI EM Latin America C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR25.873.310.1-5.3add to basket
2142[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI EM Latin America PEA CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR25.853.310.1-5.3add to basket
2143[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI EMU GROWTH EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR122.6112.118.838.8add to basket
2144[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI EMU Small Cap EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR282.9215.126.847.8add to basket
2145[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI EMU VALUE EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR119.968.426.120.1add to basket
2146[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Europe D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR127.447.815.722.4add to basket
2147[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Europe Small Cap DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR133.6911.520.539.5add to basket
2148[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI India C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR15.8113.811.631.9add to basket
2149[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Indonesia C Cap EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR121.986.94.618.4add to basket
2150[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Korea C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR56.8916.627.233.8add to basket
2151[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Malaysia C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR13.671.5-4.2-15.0add to basket
2152[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI North America C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD121.799.616.0n/aadd to basket
2153[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Select OECD Emerging Markets GDP CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR120.7420.220.812.9add to basket
2154[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI Taiwan USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD1.4820.826.923.1add to basket
2155[+]chartLyxor Ucits ETF Msci USA USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD236.488.814.324.3add to basket
2156[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD CONSUMER DISCRETIONARY TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP21,174.944.6n/an/aadd to basket
2157[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD CONSUMER STAPLES TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP24,887.815.3n/an/aadd to basket
2158[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI World D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR166.482.211.039.2add to basket
2159[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD ENERGY TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyGBP22,314.67-11.8n/an/aadd to basket
2160[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD FINANCIALS TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP13,651.815.7n/an/aadd to basket
2161[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD HEALTH CARE TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP22,238.8910.4n/an/aadd to basket
2162[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD INDUSTRIALS TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP24,556.556.2n/an/aadd to basket
2163[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP17,048.8613.5n/an/aadd to basket
2164[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD MATERIALS TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyGBP26,733.874.0n/an/aadd to basket
2165[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP9,091.27-5.7n/an/aadd to basket
2166[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF MSCI WORLD UTILITIES TR C NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP16,893.156.5n/an/aadd to basket
2167[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF MTS 1-3y Spain Government Bond (DR) CLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR108.250.10.12.1add to basket
2168[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Mts Btp 1-3Y Italy Government Bond (DR) CLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR110.110.20.22.1add to basket
2169[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Nasdaq 100 D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR19.967.821.478.5add to basket
2170[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Nasdaq-100 Daily Leverage EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR160.5424.450.9144.7add to basket
2171[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF NEW ENERGY D EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR20.5311.020.727.0add to basket
2172[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Brazil (IBOVESPA) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR9.68-6.511.3-10.1add to basket
2173[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA China Enterprise (HSCEI) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.074.414.728.4add to basket
2174[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Dow Jones Industrial Average CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.080.912.355.0add to basket
2175[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Eastern Europe (Cece NTR EUR) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR11.4819.035.114.4add to basket
2176[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Europe CLyxor Asset MgtPropertyEUR13.0310.13.227.5add to basket
2177[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Hong Kong (HSI) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.938.616.841.4add to basket
2178[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Japan (TOPIX) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR15.701.411.241.4add to basket
2179[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI AC Asia Pacific Ex Japan CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR13.759.716.429.4add to basket
2180[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI Emerging Markets CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR13.3810.016.821.6add to basket
2181[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI India CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.3213.811.632.0add to basket
2182[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI Korea CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR13.6416.627.233.7add to basket
2183[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI USA CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.090.89.952.3add to basket
2184[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI World CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.462.210.838.8add to basket
2185[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Nasdaq-100 CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR19.727.721.378.1add to basket
2186[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA New Energy CLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR13.4311.020.726.9add to basket
2187[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA PME DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR10.4318.834.713.9add to basket
2188[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Russia (Dow Jones Russia GDR) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR10.20-13.35.4-0.2add to basket
2189[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA S&P 500 CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.480.910.154.0add to basket
2190[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA South Africa (FTSE Jse Top 40) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR10.590.78.02.7add to basket
2191[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Turkey (DJ Turkey Titans 20) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR10.2030.024.4-5.9add to basket
2192[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA World Water CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR15.466.13.548.4add to basket
2193[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PRIVEX D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR7.628.525.254.0add to basket
2194[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Russell 1000 Growth C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD145.3514.619.640.4add to basket
2195[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF RUSSELL 1000 VALUE C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD127.815.013.322.5add to basket
2196[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF RUSSELL 2000 C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD202.887.521.631.1add to basket
2197[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Russia DowJones Russia GDR C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR26.56-13.35.3-0.6add to basket
2198[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF S&P 500 D EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR21.610.910.154.1add to basket
2199[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF SG European Quality Income NTR D NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP9,540.226.0n/an/aadd to basket
2200[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF SOUTH AFRICA (FTSE JSE TOP 40) C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR34.050.78.02.7add to basket