Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3429 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2101[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng Index Daily (-1x) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD5.41-8.0-23.2n/aadd to basket
2102[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng Index Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD12.8310.352.9n/aadd to basket
2103[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons MSCI China ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD36.574.936.524.7add to basket
2104[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P 500 Daily (-1X) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD1.51-6.3-15.2n/aadd to basket
2105[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P 500 Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD3.048.627.9n/aadd to basket
2106[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P Crude Oil Futures Enhanced ER ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtCommodity/EnergyHKD5.9027.026.6n/aadd to basket
2107[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P Global Consumer Brands ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD37.329.121.727.0add to basket
2108[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons TOPIX Daily (-1X) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD7.02-5.5-17.6n/aadd to basket
2109[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons TOPIX Daily (2X) Leveraged ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD17.848.039.6n/aadd to basket
2110[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares M50Motilal OswalEquityINR101.592.912.427.0add to basket
2111[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares MidCap 100Motilal OswalEquityINR19.47-4.34.043.4add to basket
2112[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares NASDAQ-100 ETFMotilal OswalEquityINR457.8812.329.361.0add to basket
2113[+]chartMulti Units France Lyxor Fortune SG UCITS ETF MSCI CHINA A (DR) C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD147.44-3.218.0-25.0add to basket
2114[+]chartMulti Units France Lyxor UCITS ETF 10Y US Treasury Daily Short C GBPLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestGBX6,628.006,644.007.47.220.9add to basket
2115[+]chartNikko AM ABF Singapore Bond IndexNikko Asset Management Asia LiFixed InterestSGD1.11-2.2-2.33.6add to basket
2116[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index 225 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY23,837.003.317.6n/aadd to basket
2117[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index JPX-Nikkei Index 400 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY14,764.002.615.7n/aadd to basket
2118[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index TOPIX ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY186,963.004.017.2n/aadd to basket
2119[+]chartNikko AM Singapore STI ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiEquitySGD3.664.411.33.9add to basket
2120[+]chartNikko AM Straits Trading Asia ex Japan REIT ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiPropertySGD1.09-2.64.0n/aadd to basket
2121[+]chartNQ Minerals InternationalBedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP101.12103.625.812.2n/aadd to basket
2122[+]chartOmnia Bonds II Plc 2018-F1 ETF EURBedford Row Capital AdvisersEUR98.88101.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
2123[+]chartOssiam Emerging Markets Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD131.393.215.18.5add to basket
2124[+]chartOssiam FTSE 100 Minimum Variance UCITS ETF 1C GBPOssiam LuxEquityGBP190.295.13.515.2add to basket
2125[+]chartOssiam iSTOXX Europe Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR178.865.65.46.2add to basket
2126[+]chartOssiam Risk Weighted Enhanced Commodity ex Grains UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxCommodity/EnergyUSD86.904.512.60.6add to basket
2127[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclay Cape Europe Sector Val TR UCITS ETF 1C EURLSE ETFsEquityEUR310.30311.800.5-2.32.1add to basket
2128[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclays Cape Europe Sector Value TR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR310.100.2-2.71.5add to basket
2129[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclays Cape US Sector Value TR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD639.706.613.7n/aadd to basket
2130[+]chartOssiam Solactive Moodys Analytics IG EUR Select CreditOssiam LuxFixed InterestEUR177.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
2131[+]chartOssiam STOXX Europe 600 Equal Weight NR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR93.877.37.914.9add to basket
2132[+]chartOssiam US Minimum Variance ESG NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD193.140.43.714.9add to basket
2133[+]chartOssiam World Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD175.74-0.38.517.1add to basket
2134[+]chartPembridge ETFLNBedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestGBP95.7098.20-3.4n/an/aadd to basket
2135[+]chartPerth Mint GoldThe Perth Mint AustraliaCommodity/EnergyAUD17.464.93.114.9add to basket
2136[+]chartPimco Covered Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR109.90-0.11.33.0add to basket
2137[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Advantage Local Bond Index Source UCITS ETF USDPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD98.49-1.61.73.9add to basket
2138[+]chartPimco Euro Short Maturity Source UCITS ETF PIMCO Source ETFsMoney MarketEUR101.12-0.4-0.5-0.7add to basket
2139[+]chartPimco Euro Short-Term High Yield Corporate Bond Index Source UCITS ETF AccPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR10.040.3n/an/aadd to basket
2140[+]chartPimco Low Duration Euro Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR103.54-0.40.54.4add to basket
2141[+]chartPimco Low Duration US Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD100.74-0.70.46.3add to basket
2142[+]chartPimco Short Term High Yield Corporate Bond Index Source UCITS ETF EURPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR91.230.51.07.0add to basket
2143[+]chartPimco Sterling Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestGBP101.820.20.32.1add to basket
2144[+]chartPimco Total Return ActivePimcoFixed InterestUSD102.33-2.2-0.64.3add to basket
2145[+]chartPimco US Dollar Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD101.430.81.53.6add to basket
2146[+]chartPing An of China CSI 5-10Y CGB ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtFixed InterestHKD102.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
2147[+]chartPing An of China CSI HK Dividend ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtEquityHKD35.4914.546.552.1add to basket
2148[+]chartPlatinum Asia Quoted Managed Hedge ETFPlatinum Asset ManagementEquityAUD5.751.3n/an/aadd to basket
2149[+]chartPlatinum International Quoted Managed Hedge ETFPlatinum Asset ManagementEquityAUD5.663.1n/an/aadd to basket
2150[+]chartPowerShares Preferred Shares UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD19.30-1.7n/an/aadd to basket
2151[+]chartPowerShares Tradable European Earnings Momentum Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR30.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
2152[+]chartPowerShares Tradable European Low Beta Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR20.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
2153[+]chartPowerShares Tradable European Price Momentum Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR27.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
2154[+]chartPowerShares Tradable European Quality Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR21.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
2155[+]chartPowerShares Tradable European Value Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR18.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
2156[+]chartPremia CSI Caixin China Bedrock Economy ETFPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityCNY6.80-5.5n/an/aadd to basket
2157[+]chartPremia CSI Caixin China New Economy ETFPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityCNY7.050.5n/an/aadd to basket
2158[+]chartProgression MTNBedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP101.68104.183.15.5n/aadd to basket
2159[+]chartProShares Hedge ReplicationProSharesHedgeUSD45.581.33.74.9add to basket
2160[+]chartProShares Inflation Expectations ETFProSharesHedgeUSD29.167.68.0-1.4add to basket
2161[+]chartProShares Large Cap Core PlusProSharesEquityUSD67.726.117.336.4add to basket
2162[+]chartProShares Merger ETFProSharesHedgeUSD35.31-1.9-0.4-3.2add to basket
2163[+]chartProShares Rafi Long/ShortProSharesEquityUSD36.86-0.5-1.6-5.5add to basket
2164[+]chartProShares S&P 500 Aristocrats ETFProSharesEquityUSD62.773.311.222.9add to basket
2165[+]chartProShares Short 20+ YearProSharesFixed InterestUSD23.616.93.3-9.1add to basket
2166[+]chartProShares Short 7-10 Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD29.625.05.1-1.6add to basket
2167[+]chartProShares Short Basic MaterialsProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD17.34-5.7-17.9-28.4add to basket
2168[+]chartProShares Short Dow30ProSharesEquityUSD14.73-6.9-18.2-33.8add to basket
2169[+]chartProShares Short FinancialsProSharesEquityUSD11.44-6.0-16.7-32.9add to basket
2170[+]chartProShares Short FTSE China 50ProSharesEquityUSD18.12-7.6-23.7-20.8add to basket
2171[+]chartProShares Short High YieldProSharesFixed InterestUSD23.24-0.1-2.2-13.6add to basket
2172[+]chartProShares Short MidCap400ProSharesEquityUSD10.90-6.1-14.2-28.4add to basket
2173[+]chartProShares Short MSCI EAFEProSharesEquityUSD25.05-4.5-10.9-17.7add to basket
2174[+]chartProShares Short MSCI Emerging MarketsProSharesEquityUSD18.10-1.4-16.0-23.9add to basket
2175[+]chartProShares Short Oil & GasProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD20.81-16.4-18.6-16.6add to basket
2176[+]chartProShares Short QQQProSharesEquityUSD32.63-9.3-19.7-40.7add to basket
2177[+]chartProShares Short Real EstateProSharesPropertyUSD16.826.5-0.7-16.1add to basket
2178[+]chartProShares Short Russell 2000 ProSharesEquityUSD39.53-9.2-17.9-31.9add to basket
2179[+]chartProShares Short S&P500ProSharesEquityUSD29.45-5.9n/a-28.9add to basket
2180[+]chartProShares Short Small Cap 600 ProSharesEquityUSD31.74-10.5-19.6-36.3add to basket
2181[+]chartProShares Short VIX Short-Term Futures ETFProSharesEquityUSD13.39-87.1-79.5-69.3add to basket
2182[+]chartProShares Ultra 20+ Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD71.05-13.2-8.31.3add to basket
2183[+]chartProShares Ultra 7-10 Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD52.31-9.2-9.9-4.3add to basket
2184[+]chartProShares Ultra Basic materialsProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD72.896.937.638.8add to basket
2185[+]chartProShares Ultra Bloomberg Crude OilProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD33.4359.689.8-65.2add to basket
2186[+]chartProShares Ultra Consumer goodsProSharesEquityUSD39.20-13.0n/a16.3add to basket
2187[+]chartProShares Ultra Consumer servicesProSharesEquityUSD86.0519.928.758.8add to basket
2188[+]chartProShares Ultra Dow 30ProSharesEquityUSD130.1811.042.988.8add to basket
2189[+]chartProShares Ultra FinancialsProSharesEquityUSD126.358.936.369.0add to basket
2190[+]chartProShares Ultra FTSE China 50ProSharesEquityUSD86.885.748.5-10.4add to basket
2191[+]chartProShares Ultra FTSE EuropeProSharesEquityUSD58.857.718.611.6add to basket
2192[+]chartProShares Ultra GoldProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD39.04-1.50.7-3.8add to basket
2193[+]chartProShares Ultra Health careProSharesEquityUSD88.815.225.221.9add to basket
2194[+]chartProShares Ultra High YieldProSharesFixed InterestUSD64.02-0.62.616.1add to basket
2195[+]chartProShares Ultra IndustrialsProSharesEquityUSD72.0210.535.476.6add to basket
2196[+]chartProShares Ultra MidCap400ProSharesEquityUSD127.0210.330.054.2add to basket
2197[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI BrazilProSharesEquityUSD67.11-10.1-12.6-21.0add to basket
2198[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI EAFEProSharesEquityUSD133.176.520.212.7add to basket
2199[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI Emerging MarketsProSharesEquityUSD87.08-3.728.910.9add to basket
2200[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI JapanProSharesEquityUSD131.476.131.224.4add to basket