Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3132 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2101[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PRIVEX D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR7.7613.227.355.1add to basket
2102[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Russell 1000 Growth C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD141.0714.220.541.0add to basket
2103[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF RUSSELL 1000 VALUE C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD124.975.615.125.0add to basket
2104[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF RUSSELL 2000 C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD193.943.523.227.9add to basket
2105[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Russia DowJones Russia GDR C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR27.40-2.819.50.1add to basket
2106[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF S&P 500 D EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR22.134.217.663.4add to basket
2107[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF SG European Quality Income NTR D NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP10,081.4015.6n/an/aadd to basket
2108[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF SOUTH AFRICA (FTSE JSE TOP 40) C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR35.5812.822.18.2add to basket
2109[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Automobiles & Parts EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR64.7314.717.414.6add to basket
2110[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Stoxx Europe 600 Banks EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR22.2320.023.92.0add to basket
2111[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Stoxx Europe 600 Basic Resources EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR46.552.345.93.3add to basket
2112[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Chemicals EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR104.3317.724.725.5add to basket
2113[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Construction & Materials EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR54.4216.821.140.7add to basket
2114[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Financial Services EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR57.0919.317.946.4add to basket
2115[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Food & Beverage EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR75.3016.17.635.4add to basket
2116[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Stoxx Europe 600 Health Care EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR89.7316.87.629.5add to basket
2117[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Industrial Goods & Services EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR59.3318.021.332.9add to basket
2118[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Insurance EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR34.5211.712.535.2add to basket
2119[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Media EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR34.6812.11.927.0add to basket
2120[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 OIL & GAS EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR39.279.917.2-2.0add to basket
2121[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 PERSONAL & HOUSEHOLD GOODS EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR102.6723.718.756.4add to basket
2122[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 RETAIL EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR37.507.05.88.6add to basket
2123[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 TECHNOLOGY EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR47.0425.432.661.2add to basket
2124[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 TELECOMMUNICATIONS EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR39.8814.5-2.214.9add to basket
2125[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 TRAVEL & LEISURE EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR29.8819.19.140.2add to basket
2126[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 UTILITIES EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR39.9820.68.310.2add to basket
2127[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE SELECT DIVIDEND 30 EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR17.0613.012.424.8add to basket
2128[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Turkey (DJ TURKEY TITANS 20) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR44.0422.65.3-8.1add to basket
2129[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF WIG20 PLNLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityPLN274.0931.230.02.5add to basket
2130[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF WORLD WATER D EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR36.887.610.957.7add to basket
2131[+]chartLYXOR UK£ 10Y Inflation Expectations UCITS ETF C GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestGBP99.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
2132[+]chartLyxor Ultra Long Duration Euro Govt FTSE MTS 25+Y UCITS ETF (Dr) CLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR96.91-3.5-5.5n/aadd to basket
2133[+]chartLYXOR US TIPS (DR) UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD98.801.5n/an/aadd to basket
2134[+]chartLyxor US$ 10Y Inflation Breakeven UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SFixed InterestUSD102.62-0.71.9n/aadd to basket
2135[+]chartLYXOR USD Liquid Investment Grade Corporate Bonds UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD104.021.9-1.9n/aadd to basket
2136[+]chartLyxor USD Liquid Investment Grade Corporate Bonds UCITS ETF Monthly Hedged D EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SFixed InterestEUR98.861.0-0.2n/aadd to basket
2137[+]chartMagellan Global Equities (Currency Hedged) (Managed)Magellan Financial GroupEquityAUD2.7512.017.0n/aadd to basket
2138[+]chartMagellan Global Equities (Managed)Magellan Financial GroupEquityAUD2.8313.516.8n/aadd to basket
2139[+]chartMagellan Infrastructure (Currency Hedged) (Managed)Magellan Financial GroupEquityAUD2.669.7n/an/aadd to basket
2140[+]chartMarket Vectors Africa IndexVan EckEquityUSD21.9813.98.0-28.7add to basket
2141[+]chartMarket Vectors AgribusinessVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD55.1910.314.79.4add to basket
2142[+]chartMarket Vectors BiotechVan EckEquityUSD117.465.28.733.3add to basket
2143[+]chartMarket Vectors Brazil Small Cap IndexVan EckEquityUSD19.7128.762.0-25.5add to basket
2144[+]chartMarket Vectors CEF Municipal IncomeVan EckFixed InterestUSD26.837.3-1.519.7add to basket
2145[+]chartMarket Vectors Chinese RenminbiVan EckMoney MarketUSD40.931.5-3.1n/aadd to basket
2146[+]chartMarket Vectors CoalVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD12.92-3.163.6-25.2add to basket
2147[+]chartMarket Vectors Double Long EuroVan EckHedgeUSD17.149.3-2.9-42.3add to basket
2148[+]chartMarket Vectors Double Short EuroVan EckHedgeUSD56.18-11.3-0.143.9add to basket
2149[+]chartMarket Vectors EgyptVan EckEquityUSD27.764.6-26.4-58.3add to basket
2150[+]chartMarket Vectors Emerging Markets Aggregate Bond ETFVan EckFixed InterestUSD21.828.16.9-0.1add to basket
2151[+]chartMarket Vectors Emerging Markets High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.776.812.214.6add to basket
2152[+]chartMarket Vectors Emerging Markets Local Currency BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD18.8812.310.1-9.7add to basket
2153[+]chartMarket Vectors Environmental ServicesVan EckEquityUSD78.154.021.123.1add to basket
2154[+]chartMarket Vectors Fallen Angel High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD29.706.716.023.8add to basket
2155[+]chartMarket Vectors GamingVan EckEquityUSD39.5910.624.0-10.4add to basket
2156[+]chartMarket Vectors Global Alternative EnergyVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD58.8118.517.7-0.4add to basket
2157[+]chartMarket Vectors Gold MinersVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD22.9011.80.00.3add to basket
2158[+]chartMarket Vectors High Yield Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD31.056.21.816.6add to basket
2159[+]chartMarket Vectors India Small-Cap IndexVan EckEquityUSD55.9737.745.022.0add to basket
2160[+]chartMarket Vectors Indian RupeeVan EckMoney MarketUSD41.307.98.911.5add to basket
2161[+]chartMarket Vectors IndonesiaVan EckEquityUSD23.5616.323.3-3.1add to basket
2162[+]chartMarket Vectors Intermediate Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.014.40.510.3add to basket
2163[+]chartMarket Vectors International High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD25.087.89.55.0add to basket
2164[+]chartMarket Vectors Investment Grade Floating RateVan EckFixed InterestUSD25.141.52.53.1add to basket
2165[+]chartMarket Vectors Junior Gold MinersVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD32.020.1-2.8-1.7add to basket
2166[+]chartMarket Vectors Long Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD19.944.2-0.313.6add to basket
2167[+]chartMarket Vectors Morningstar Wide Moat ResearchVan EckEquityUSD38.398.717.229.1add to basket
2168[+]chartMarket Vectors Mortgage REIT IncomeVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.2613.525.425.7add to basket
2169[+]chartMarket Vectors Oil ServicesVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD26.30-13.4-4.9-46.4add to basket
2170[+]chartMarket Vectors PharmaceuticalVan EckEquityUSD57.089.1-2.3-4.1add to basket
2171[+]chartMarket Vectors PolandVan EckEquityUSD18.0743.936.4-15.3add to basket
2172[+]chartMarket Vectors Preferred Securities ex FinancialsVan EckEquityUSD20.176.64.314.9add to basket
2173[+]chartMarket Vectors Prerefunded Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.681.40.82.4add to basket
2174[+]chartMarket Vectors Rare Earth/Strategic MetalsVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD17.590.917.4-45.7add to basket
2175[+]chartMarket Vectors RetailVan EckEquityUSD82.736.710.647.7add to basket
2176[+]chartMarket Vectors RussiaVan EckEquityUSD20.156.519.3-14.2add to basket
2177[+]chartMarket Vectors Russia Small CapVan EckEquityUSD41.1917.265.419.4add to basket
2178[+]chartMarket Vectors SemiconductorVan EckEquityUSD85.5020.253.095.6add to basket
2179[+]chartMarket Vectors Short Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD17.582.00.82.9add to basket
2180[+]chartMarket Vectors Solar EnergyVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD38.1811.4-13.1-49.6add to basket
2181[+]chartMarket Vectors SteelVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD36.90-7.947.3-13.3add to basket
2182[+]chartMarket Vectors Unconventional Oil & GasVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD14.97-15.7-10.0-52.6add to basket
2183[+]chartMarket Vectors Uranium+Nuclear EnergyVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD51.2112.810.712.4add to basket
2184[+]chartMarket Vectors VietnamVan EckEquityUSD14.255.83.6-21.7add to basket
2185[+]chartMCB India Sovereign Bond ETFMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSD11.234.5n/an/aadd to basket
2186[+]chartMinerva Series 2 - 5.5%Bedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP103.61105.413.0n/an/aadd to basket
2187[+]chartMinerva Series 3 - 7%Bedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP101.06102.860.3n/an/aadd to basket
2188[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons CSI 300 RMBMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityCNY11.74-1.114.9n/aadd to basket
2189[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng High Dividend YieldMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD26.5916.624.729.0add to basket
2190[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons MSCI ChinaMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD27.7018.834.729.8add to basket
2191[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P Asia ex Japan Healthcare ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD10.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
2192[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares M50Motilal OswalEquityINR91.9817.518.8-12.4add to basket
2193[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares MidCap 100Motilal OswalEquityINR18.2620.733.471.7add to basket
2194[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares NASDAQ-100 ETFMotilal OswalEquityINR369.3211.523.272.1add to basket
2195[+]chartNikko AM ABF Singapore Bond IndexNikko Asset Management Asia LiFixed InterestSGD1.162.41.65.0add to basket
2196[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index 225 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY20,397.008.017.3n/aadd to basket
2197[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index JPX-Nikkei Index 400 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY12,868.006.915.9n/aadd to basket
2198[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index TOPIX ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY161,080.008.416.9n/aadd to basket
2199[+]chartNikko AM Singapore STI ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiEquitySGD3.3312.616.50.2add to basket
2200[+]chartNikko AM Straits Trading Asia ex Japan REIT ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiPropertySGD1.06n/an/an/aadd to basket