Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3418 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2201[+]chartProShares Ultra UtilitiesProSharesEquityUSD43.82-12.1n/a47.5add to basket
2202[+]chartProShares Ultra VIX Short Term FuturesProSharesEquityUSD16.34-3.8-71.7-99.7add to basket
2203[+]chartProShares UltraPro 3X Crude Oil ETFProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD52.08106.195.5n/aadd to basket
2204[+]chartProShares UltraPro 3X Short Crude Oil ETFProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD26.19-61.4-71.0n/aadd to basket
2205[+]chartProShares UltraPro Dow30ProSharesEquityUSD83.205.145.3127.3add to basket
2206[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Financial Select SectorProSharesEquityUSD96.635.244.0130.2add to basket
2207[+]chartProShares UltraPro MidCap 400ProSharesEquityUSD109.087.420.262.4add to basket
2208[+]chartProShares UltraPro QQQProSharesEquityUSD137.4615.746.7133.6add to basket
2209[+]chartProShares UltraPro Russell2000ProSharesEquityUSD81.988.026.153.1add to basket
2210[+]chartProShares UltraPro S&P 500ProSharesEquityUSD129.345.629.780.2add to basket
2211[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Short 20+ Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD30.279.81.9-17.6add to basket
2212[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short Dow30ProSharesEquityUSD19.51-16.5-40.9-73.6add to basket
2213[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Short Financial Select SectorProSharesEquityUSD7.72-20.6-46.3-82.3add to basket
2214[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short MidCap 400ProSharesEquityUSD9.94-16.0-28.5-66.8add to basket
2215[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short QQQProSharesEquityUSD18.50-27.8-46.5-80.0add to basket
2216[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short Russell 2000ProSharesEquityUSD29.57-17.7-33.9-70.5add to basket
2217[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Short S&P 500ProSharesEquityUSD11.08-15.0-32.4-66.4add to basket
2218[+]chartProShares UltraShort 20+ Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD39.177.12.3-8.2add to basket
2219[+]chartProShares UltraShort 7-10 Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD23.477.57.30.5add to basket
2220[+]chartProShares UltraShort Basic MaterialsProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.66-4.7-22.0-49.9add to basket
2221[+]chartProShares UltraShort Bloomberg Crude OilProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.01-45.5-53.1-39.8add to basket
2222[+]chartProShares UltraShort Consumer goodsProSharesEquityUSD16.588.35.0-33.2add to basket
2223[+]chartProShares UltraShort Consumer ServicesProSharesEquityUSD22.67-21.6-22.6-48.3add to basket
2224[+]chartProShares UltraShort Dow30ProSharesEquityUSD8.80-10.0-28.4-56.7add to basket
2225[+]chartProShares Ultrashort EuroProSharesMoney MarketUSD20.62-5.3-18.0-21.6add to basket
2226[+]chartProShares UltraShort FinancialsProSharesEquityUSD20.86-9.2-25.5-57.9add to basket
2227[+]chartProShares UltraShort FTSE China 25ProSharesEquityUSD15.62-16.8-43.0-39.7add to basket
2228[+]chartProShares UltraShort FTSE EuropeProSharesEquityUSD30.01-8.4-25.4-42.2add to basket
2229[+]chartProShares UltraShort Health careProSharesEquityUSD29.59-3.0-22.7-39.4add to basket
2230[+]chartProShares UltraShort IndustrialsProSharesEquityUSD17.09-6.7-24.7-57.1add to basket
2231[+]chartProShares UltraShort MidCap400ProSharesEquityUSD18.53-9.9-18.8-49.2add to basket
2232[+]chartProShares UltraShort MSCI BrazilProSharesEquityUSD7.93-14.0-42.5-81.1add to basket
2233[+]chartProShares UltraShort MSCI EAFEProSharesEquityUSD22.39-7.8-23.4-37.0add to basket
2234[+]chartProShares UltraShort MSCI Emerging MarketsProSharesEquityUSD8.27-11.5-33.5-46.6add to basket
2235[+]chartProShares UltraShort MSCI JapanProSharesEquityUSD25.26-12.3-30.0-44.2add to basket
2236[+]chartProShares UltraShort Nasdaq BiotechnologyProSharesEquityUSD22.341.0-18.2-26.6add to basket
2237[+]chartProShares UltraShort Oil & GasProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD33.63-22.7-21.7-27.5add to basket
2238[+]chartProShares UltraShort QQQProSharesEquityUSD12.32-17.8-32.3-63.1add to basket
2239[+]chartProShares UltraShort Real EstateProSharesPropertyUSD33.909.25.7-28.5add to basket
2240[+]chartProShares UltraShort Russell 2000ProSharesEquityUSD16.61-11.1-22.7-52.2add to basket
2241[+]chartProShares UltraShort S&P500ProSharesEquityUSD40.96-9.2-21.8-49.3add to basket
2242[+]chartProShares UltraShort SemiconductorsProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD9.35-19.7-47.6-80.5add to basket
2243[+]chartProShares Ultrashort SilverProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD32.582.68.7-40.9add to basket
2244[+]chartProShares UltraShort Small Cap 600ProSharesEquityUSD14.69-13.9-25.2-58.2add to basket
2245[+]chartProShares UltraShort TechnologyProSharesEquityUSD15.04-19.1-38.4-69.5add to basket
2246[+]chartProShares UltraShort UtilitiesProSharesEquityUSD26.469.9-4.9-46.3add to basket
2247[+]chartProShares Ultrashort YenProSharesMoney MarketUSD70.31-7.5-2.6-19.5add to basket
2248[+]chartProShares VIX Mid-Term Futures ETFProSharesEquityUSD24.975.2-16.6-56.5add to basket
2249[+]chartProShares VIX Short-Term Futures ETFProSharesEquityUSD36.2122.2-22.1-85.9add to basket
2250[+]chartPru ICICI CNX 100 ETF DivICICI PrudentialEquityINR115.353.114.434.8add to basket
2251[+]chartPru ICICI Nifty Exchange Traded Direct Plan DivICICI PrudentialEquityINR108.913.114.928.4add to basket
2252[+]chartPru ICICI Sensex iWIN ETFICICI PrudentialEquityINR360.584.816.530.6add to basket
2253[+]chartPS 1-30 Laddered Treasury PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD31.01-2.6-1.7-1.0add to basket
2254[+]chartPS Active U.S. Real EstateInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD75.22-4.8-3.38.3add to basket
2255[+]chartPS Aerospace & Defense PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD56.958.829.163.5add to basket
2256[+]chartPS Buyback Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD57.362.09.918.5add to basket
2257[+]chartPS California AMT-Free Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.49-0.72.58.9add to basket
2258[+]chartPS CEF Income Composite PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMixed AssetUSD22.83-0.54.719.8add to basket
2259[+]chartPS Chinese Yuan Dim Sum Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.227.014.110.1add to basket
2260[+]chartPS Cleantech PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD42.341.416.841.8add to basket
2261[+]chartPS DB AgricultureInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD19.04-2.0-3.2-15.9add to basket
2262[+]chartPS DB Base MetalInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD18.851.419.822.3add to basket
2263[+]chartPS DB Commodity Index TrackingInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD17.4211.917.7-1.9add to basket
2264[+]chartPS DB EnergyInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD15.9620.529.6-8.9add to basket
2265[+]chartPS DB G10 Currency HarvestInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD23.922.1-2.8-5.3add to basket
2266[+]chartPS DB GoldInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD41.782.93.17.9add to basket
2267[+]chartPS DB OilInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD11.7532.736.8-21.5add to basket
2268[+]chartPS DB Precious MetalsInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD38.601.81.06.6add to basket
2269[+]chartPS DB SilverInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD25.29-2.2-7.20.8add to basket
2270[+]chartPS DB US Dollar Index BullishInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD23.94-2.0-6.4-6.4add to basket
2271[+]chartPS DB USD Index BearishInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD22.552.26.93.6add to basket
2272[+]chartPS Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD25.251.17.024.2add to basket
2273[+]chartPS DWA Basic Materials Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD68.310.69.428.4add to basket
2274[+]chartPS DWA Consumer Cyclicals Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.483.712.84.9add to basket
2275[+]chartPS DWA Consumer Staples Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD67.499.612.929.9add to basket
2276[+]chartPS DWA Developed Markets Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD27.261.814.610.8add to basket
2277[+]chartPS DWA Emerging Markets Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD20.666.825.912.1add to basket
2278[+]chartPS DWA Energy Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD41.8922.212.2-13.4add to basket
2279[+]chartPS DWA Financial Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD35.185.114.316.6add to basket
2280[+]chartPS DWA Healthcare Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD76.5014.142.519.9add to basket
2281[+]chartPS DWA Industrials Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD58.86-1.813.023.8add to basket
2282[+]chartPS DWA Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD52.345.314.720.8add to basket
2283[+]chartPS DWA NASDAQ Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD103.594.421.032.6add to basket
2284[+]chartPS DWA SmallCap Technical Leaders PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.584.419.219.1add to basket
2285[+]chartPS DWA Technology Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD55.616.923.635.5add to basket
2286[+]chartPS DWA Utilities Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD26.64-6.0-1.226.8add to basket
2287[+]chartPS Dynamic Biotechnology & Genome PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD47.891.312.5-16.0add to basket
2288[+]chartPS Dynamic Building & Construction PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD30.42-6.22.528.5add to basket
2289[+]chartPS Dynamic Energy Exploration & Production PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD23.9520.217.1-15.1add to basket
2290[+]chartPS Dynamic Food & Beverage PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD32.751.6-2.54.7add to basket
2291[+]chartPS Dynamic Large Cap Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD42.847.523.641.1add to basket
2292[+]chartPS Dynamic Large Cap Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD36.50-4.04.923.1add to basket
2293[+]chartPS Dynamic Leisure & Entertainment PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD45.209.59.520.4add to basket
2294[+]chartPS Dynamic Market PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD96.895.717.232.4add to basket
2295[+]chartPS Dynamic Media PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD29.267.74.79.3add to basket
2296[+]chartPS Dynamic Networking PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD50.1711.015.536.0add to basket
2297[+]chartPS Dynamic Oil & Gas Services PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD9.669.5-9.8-43.0add to basket
2298[+]chartPS Dynamic Pharmaceuticals PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD61.61-3.94.0-17.1add to basket
2299[+]chartPS Dynamic Semiconductors PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.33-5.615.588.6add to basket
2300[+]chartPS Dynamic Software PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD69.809.032.762.1add to basket