Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3291 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2201[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Automobiles & Parts EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR63.433.823.020.6add to basket
2202[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Stoxx Europe 600 Banks EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR22.339.843.79.1add to basket
2203[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Stoxx Europe 600 Basic Resources EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR47.71-2.334.42.8add to basket
2204[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Chemicals EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR100.865.819.526.4add to basket
2205[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Construction & Materials EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR52.419.322.345.2add to basket
2206[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Financial Services EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR57.2215.925.947.4add to basket
2207[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Food & Beverage EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR72.819.43.131.7add to basket
2208[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Stoxx Europe 600 Health Care EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR85.9610.00.922.6add to basket
2209[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Industrial Goods & Services EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR57.9510.822.737.1add to basket
2210[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Insurance EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR35.3111.032.038.1add to basket
2211[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Media EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR32.762.32.222.0add to basket
2212[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 OIL & GAS EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR36.54-7.24.1-7.1add to basket
2213[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 PERSONAL & HOUSEHOLD GOODS EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR99.9413.916.254.2add to basket
2214[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 RETAIL EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR34.981.14.14.6add to basket
2215[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 TECHNOLOGY EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR45.7115.921.755.5add to basket
2216[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 TELECOMMUNICATIONS EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR38.332.73.613.2add to basket
2217[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 TRAVEL & LEISURE EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR28.299.814.538.6add to basket
2218[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 UTILITIES EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR38.8111.51.94.9add to basket
2219[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE SELECT DIVIDEND 30 EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR15.856.311.921.2add to basket
2220[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Turkey (DJ TURKEY TITANS 20) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR46.8230.024.4-5.8add to basket
2221[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF WIG20 PLNLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityPLN279.1518.933.06.1add to basket
2222[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF WORLD WATER D EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR35.556.13.648.4add to basket
2223[+]chartLYXOR UK£ 10Y Inflation Expectations UCITS ETF C GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestGBP99.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
2224[+]chartLyxor Ultra Long Duration Euro Govt FTSE MTS 25+Y UCITS ETF (Dr) CLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR96.722.0-12.8n/aadd to basket
2225[+]chartLYXOR US TIPS (DR) UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD97.760.6n/an/aadd to basket
2226[+]chartLyxor US$ 10Y Inflation Breakeven UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SFixed InterestUSD101.80-2.42.2n/aadd to basket
2227[+]chartLYXOR USD Liquid Investment Grade Corporate Bonds UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD103.835.31.5n/aadd to basket
2228[+]chartLyxor USD Liquid Investment Grade Corporate Bonds UCITS ETF Monthly Hedged D EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SFixed InterestEUR98.384.2-2.5n/aadd to basket
2229[+]chartMagellan Global Equities (Currency Hedged) (Managed)Magellan Financial GroupEquityAUD2.769.520.6n/aadd to basket
2230[+]chartMagellan Global Equities (Managed)Magellan Financial GroupEquityAUD2.773.815.9n/aadd to basket
2231[+]chartMagellan Infrastructure (Currency Hedged) (Managed)Magellan Financial GroupEquityAUD2.6610.4n/an/aadd to basket
2232[+]chartMarket Vectors Africa IndexVan EckEquityUSD22.917.715.1-25.3add to basket
2233[+]chartMarket Vectors AgribusinessVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD56.616.317.313.3add to basket
2234[+]chartMarket Vectors BiotechVan EckEquityUSD131.4417.818.239.7add to basket
2235[+]chartMarket Vectors Brazil Small Cap IndexVan EckEquityUSD21.7422.235.9-18.8add to basket
2236[+]chartMarket Vectors CEF Municipal IncomeVan EckFixed InterestUSD27.275.9-3.222.4add to basket
2237[+]chartMarket Vectors Chinese RenminbiVan EckMoney MarketUSD42.494.02.2n/aadd to basket
2238[+]chartMarket Vectors CoalVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD14.159.740.1-17.1add to basket
2239[+]chartMarket Vectors Double Long EuroVan EckHedgeUSD18.5919.212.0-34.1add to basket
2240[+]chartMarket Vectors Double Short EuroVan EckHedgeUSD49.29-20.7-14.424.3add to basket
2241[+]chartMarket Vectors EgyptVan EckEquityUSD27.747.1-26.1-57.3add to basket
2242[+]chartMarket Vectors Emerging Markets Aggregate Bond ETFVan EckFixed InterestUSD22.006.34.7-0.5add to basket
2243[+]chartMarket Vectors Emerging Markets High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.593.37.112.0add to basket
2244[+]chartMarket Vectors Emerging Markets Local Currency BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD19.1610.06.2-9.2add to basket
2245[+]chartMarket Vectors Environmental ServicesVan EckEquityUSD80.948.017.026.1add to basket
2246[+]chartMarket Vectors Fallen Angel High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD29.754.310.023.3add to basket
2247[+]chartMarket Vectors GamingVan EckEquityUSD40.5616.626.4-8.0add to basket
2248[+]chartMarket Vectors Global Alternative EnergyVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD61.1916.621.40.6add to basket
2249[+]chartMarket Vectors Gold MinersVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD22.41-3.0-22.0-14.7add to basket
2250[+]chartMarket Vectors High Yield Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD31.186.10.517.8add to basket
2251[+]chartMarket Vectors India Small-Cap IndexVan EckEquityUSD59.3434.938.228.4add to basket
2252[+]chartMarket Vectors Indian RupeeVan EckMoney MarketUSD41.358.911.013.3add to basket
2253[+]chartMarket Vectors IndonesiaVan EckEquityUSD23.7111.17.5-6.2add to basket
2254[+]chartMarket Vectors Intermediate Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.134.5-0.310.6add to basket
2255[+]chartMarket Vectors International High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD25.366.29.15.7add to basket
2256[+]chartMarket Vectors Investment Grade Floating RateVan EckFixed InterestUSD25.181.42.53.2add to basket
2257[+]chartMarket Vectors Junior Gold MinersVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD33.15-10.3-24.2-19.3add to basket
2258[+]chartMarket Vectors Long Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD20.114.8-1.314.7add to basket
2259[+]chartMarket Vectors Morningstar Wide Moat ResearchVan EckEquityUSD39.9311.817.029.0add to basket
2260[+]chartMarket Vectors Mortgage REIT IncomeVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.4012.921.226.1add to basket
2261[+]chartMarket Vectors Oil ServicesVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD25.04-27.3-11.6-53.0add to basket
2262[+]chartMarket Vectors PharmaceuticalVan EckEquityUSD59.1413.9-2.8-3.4add to basket
2263[+]chartMarket Vectors PolandVan EckEquityUSD19.2234.846.0-7.2add to basket
2264[+]chartMarket Vectors Preferred Securities ex FinancialsVan EckEquityUSD20.276.31.914.2add to basket
2265[+]chartMarket Vectors Prerefunded Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.681.10.42.4add to basket
2266[+]chartMarket Vectors Rare Earth/Strategic MetalsVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD19.9910.817.2-39.6add to basket
2267[+]chartMarket Vectors RetailVan EckEquityUSD80.324.72.240.4add to basket
2268[+]chartMarket Vectors RussiaVan EckEquityUSD20.16-4.413.0-10.1add to basket
2269[+]chartMarket Vectors Russia Small CapVan EckEquityUSD40.57-0.144.526.2add to basket
2270[+]chartMarket Vectors SemiconductorVan EckEquityUSD87.3018.342.979.6add to basket
2271[+]chartMarket Vectors Short Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD17.601.70.33.1add to basket
2272[+]chartMarket Vectors Solar EnergyVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD42.1316.6-1.7-46.0add to basket
2273[+]chartMarket Vectors SteelVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD40.48-1.836.1-9.6add to basket
2274[+]chartMarket Vectors Unconventional Oil & GasVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD14.03-22.4-14.9-57.6add to basket
2275[+]chartMarket Vectors Uranium+Nuclear EnergyVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD51.517.65.99.3add to basket
2276[+]chartMarket Vectors VietnamVan EckEquityUSD14.6210.6-0.8-26.4add to basket
2277[+]chartMCB India Sovereign Bond ETFMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSD11.335.911.8n/aadd to basket
2278[+]chartMinerva Series 2 - 5.5%Bedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP101.68103.480.4n/an/aadd to basket
2279[+]chartMinerva Series 3 - 7%Bedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP102.13103.930.5n/an/aadd to basket
2280[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons CSI 300 ETF RMBMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityCNY12.7112.916.3n/aadd to basket
2281[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng High Dividend Yield ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD28.0120.026.836.4add to basket
2282[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons KOSPI 200 ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD25.0326.331.616.5add to basket
2283[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons MSCI China ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD29.9327.734.633.3add to basket
2284[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P Asia ex Japan Healthcare ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD11.0712.7n/an/aadd to basket
2285[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P Emerging Asia Consumer ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD23.7520.219.89.6add to basket
2286[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P Global Consumer Brands ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD32.3415.723.98.5add to basket
2287[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares M50Motilal OswalEquityINR95.3918.816.2-14.3add to basket
2288[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares MidCap 100Motilal OswalEquityINR18.9420.626.965.9add to basket
2289[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares NASDAQ-100 ETFMotilal OswalEquityINR376.4710.421.159.1add to basket
2290[+]chartNikko AM ABF Singapore Bond IndexNikko Asset Management Asia LiFixed InterestSGD1.162.90.57.7add to basket
2291[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index 225 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY20,448.004.519.9n/aadd to basket
2292[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index JPX-Nikkei Index 400 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY13,125.005.520.8n/aadd to basket
2293[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index TOPIX ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY163,908.005.822.3n/aadd to basket
2294[+]chartNikko AM Singapore STI ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiEquitySGD3.4011.213.51.4add to basket
2295[+]chartNikko AM Straits Trading Asia ex Japan REIT ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiPropertySGD1.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
2296[+]chartNQ Minerals InternationalBedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP103.45105.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
2297[+]chartOssiam Emerging Markets Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD121.0017.614.1-6.2add to basket
2298[+]chartOssiam FTSE 100 Minimum Variance UCITS ETF 1C GBPOssiam LuxEquityGBP181.487.82.821.2add to basket
2299[+]chartOssiam iSTOXX Europe Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR167.238.76.621.2add to basket
2300[+]chartOssiam Risk Weighted Enhanced Commodity ex Grains UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxCommodity/EnergyUSD76.42-3.12.3-26.9add to basket