Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3504 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2201[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares MidCap 100Motilal OswalEquityINR19.08-11.52.740.8add to basket
2202[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares NASDAQ-100 ETFMotilal OswalEquityINR485.1119.031.669.9add to basket
2203[+]chartMulti Units France Lyxor Fortune SG UCITS ETF MSCI CHINA A (DR) C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD131.95-12.60.1-36.0add to basket
2204[+]chartMulti Units France Lyxor UCITS ETF 10Y US Treasury Daily Short C GBPLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestGBX6,587.006,604.005.84.619.5add to basket
2205[+]chartNikko AM ABF Singapore Bond IndexNikko Asset Management Asia LiFixed InterestSGD1.12-2.2-2.25.2add to basket
2206[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index 225 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY23,401.00-0.812.3n/aadd to basket
2207[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index JPX-Nikkei Index 400 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY14,235.00-4.38.1n/aadd to basket
2208[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index TOPIX ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY179,699.00-3.68.8n/aadd to basket
2209[+]chartNikko AM Singapore STI ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiEquitySGD3.43-2.64.21.5add to basket
2210[+]chartNikko AM Straits Trading Asia ex Japan REIT ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiPropertySGD1.07-6.7-0.1n/aadd to basket
2211[+]chartNQ Minerals InternationalBedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP102.27104.775.812.2n/aadd to basket
2212[+]chartOmnia Bonds II Plc 2018-F1 ETF EURBedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestEUR99.49101.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
2213[+]chartOssiam Emerging Markets Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD126.36-3.27.89.0add to basket
2214[+]chartOssiam FTSE 100 Minimum Variance UCITS ETF 1C GBPOssiam LuxEquityGBP188.322.21.816.4add to basket
2215[+]chartOssiam Global Multi-Asset Risk Control UCITS ETF 1COssiam LuxMixed AssetEUR277.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
2216[+]chartOssiam iSTOXX Europe Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR174.711.01.17.4add to basket
2217[+]chartOssiam Japan Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1COssiam LuxEquityEUR104.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
2218[+]chartOssiam Risk Weighted Enhanced Commodity ex Grains UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxCommodity/EnergyUSD85.192.716.43.5add to basket
2219[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclay Cape Europe Sector Val TR UCITS ETF 1C EURLSE ETFsEquityEUR307.15308.40-1.2-2.92.9add to basket
2220[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclays Cape Europe Sector Value TR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR305.72-2.0-3.50.8add to basket
2221[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclays Cape US Sector Value TR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD653.054.512.448.9add to basket
2222[+]chartOssiam Solactive Moodys Analytics IG EUR Select CreditOssiam LuxFixed InterestEUR178.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
2223[+]chartOssiam STOXX Europe 600 Equal Weight NR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR91.502.14.813.5add to basket
2224[+]chartOssiam US Minimum Variance ESG NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD198.491.63.819.0add to basket
2225[+]chartOssiam World Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD177.74-1.36.919.7add to basket
2226[+]chartPembridge ETFLNBedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestGBP98.15100.650.5n/an/aadd to basket
2227[+]chartPerth Mint GoldThe Perth Mint AustraliaCommodity/EnergyAUD17.201.71.412.5add to basket
2228[+]chartPimco Covered Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR110.350.51.35.1add to basket
2229[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Advantage Local Bond Index Source UCITS ETF USDPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD96.86-5.3-2.94.2add to basket
2230[+]chartPimco Euro Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsMoney MarketEUR100.72-0.8-0.9-0.9add to basket
2231[+]chartPimco Euro Short-Term High Yield Corporate Bond Index Source UCITS ETF AccPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR9.97-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
2232[+]chartPimco Low Duration Euro Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR103.39-0.10.45.2add to basket
2233[+]chartPimco Low Duration US Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD100.45-0.30.37.1add to basket
2234[+]chartPimco Short Term High Yield Corporate Bond Index Source UCITS ETF EURPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR91.220.31.37.7add to basket
2235[+]chartPimco Sterling Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestGBP101.870.20.42.2add to basket
2236[+]chartPimco Total Return ActivePimcoFixed InterestUSD102.92-1.2-0.45.7add to basket
2237[+]chartPimco US Dollar Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD101.440.81.53.8add to basket
2238[+]chartPing An of China CSI 5-10Y CGB ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtFixed InterestHKD102.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
2239[+]chartPing An of China CSI HK Dividend ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtEquityHKD32.614.925.942.4add to basket
2240[+]chartPlatinum Asia Quoted Managed Hedge ETFPlatinum Asset ManagementEquityAUD5.641.7n/an/aadd to basket
2241[+]chartPlatinum International Quoted Managed Hedge ETFPlatinum Asset ManagementEquityAUD5.531.7n/an/aadd to basket
2242[+]chartPowerShares Preferred Shares UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD19.39-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
2243[+]chartPremia CSI Caixin China Bedrock Economy ETFPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityCNY6.22-12.1n/an/aadd to basket
2244[+]chartPremia CSI Caixin China New Economy ETFPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityCNY6.42-6.9n/an/aadd to basket
2245[+]chartProgression MTNBedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP99.48101.982.75.5n/aadd to basket
2246[+]chartProShares Hedge ReplicationProSharesHedgeUSD45.380.22.64.6add to basket
2247[+]chartProShares Inflation Expectations ETFProSharesHedgeUSD28.874.910.4-2.5add to basket
2248[+]chartProShares Large Cap Core PlusProSharesEquityUSD68.492.815.339.0add to basket
2249[+]chartProShares Merger ETFProSharesHedgeUSD35.69-1.2-0.1-1.0add to basket
2250[+]chartProShares Rafi Long/ShortProSharesEquityUSD36.47-2.6-2.0-6.3add to basket
2251[+]chartProShares S&P 500 Aristocrats ETFProSharesEquityUSD62.69-2.97.722.8add to basket
2252[+]chartProShares S&P 500 BOND ETFProSharesFixed InterestUSD79.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
2253[+]chartProShares Short 20+ YearProSharesFixed InterestUSD22.872.83.8-13.3add to basket
2254[+]chartProShares Short 7-10 Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD29.212.64.5-3.6add to basket
2255[+]chartProShares Short Basic MaterialsProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD17.711.6-12.6-26.7add to basket
2256[+]chartProShares Short Dow30ProSharesEquityUSD59.11-0.2-14.3-33.6add to basket
2257[+]chartProShares Short FinancialsProSharesEquityUSD22.93-1.2-13.5-31.9add to basket
2258[+]chartProShares Short FTSE China 50ProSharesEquityUSD19.331.1-15.5-18.1add to basket
2259[+]chartProShares Short High YieldProSharesFixed InterestUSD22.98-0.7-2.8-14.8add to basket
2260[+]chartProShares Short MidCap400ProSharesEquityUSD42.56-5.0-14.0-29.5add to basket
2261[+]chartProShares Short MSCI EAFEProSharesEquityUSD25.852.4-6.0-15.0add to basket
2262[+]chartProShares Short MSCI Emerging MarketsProSharesEquityUSD18.834.7-9.0-23.7add to basket
2263[+]chartProShares Short Oil & GasProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD21.38-5.4-18.3-15.5add to basket
2264[+]chartProShares Short QQQProSharesEquityUSD31.09-11.6-21.4-42.9add to basket
2265[+]chartProShares Short Real EstateProSharesPropertyUSD15.75-1.4-3.1-23.2add to basket
2266[+]chartProShares Short Russell 2000ProSharesEquityUSD38.07-9.5-18.3-32.4add to basket
2267[+]chartProShares Short S&P500ProSharesEquityUSD28.94-3.3-12.6-29.8add to basket
2268[+]chartProShares Short Small Cap 600ProSharesEquityUSD30.50-10.8-20.6-37.0add to basket
2269[+]chartProShares Short VIX Short-Term Futures ETFProSharesEquityUSD13.38-89.6-83.6-71.8add to basket
2270[+]chartProShares Ultra 20+ Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD75.03-6.2-9.212.6add to basket
2271[+]chartProShares Ultra 7-10 Year TreasuryProSharesFixed InterestUSD53.58-4.9-8.70.3add to basket
2272[+]chartProShares Ultra Basic materialsProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD69.41-8.121.632.6add to basket
2273[+]chartProShares Ultra Bloomberg Crude OilProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD27.6024.2116.1-70.6add to basket
2274[+]chartProShares Ultra Consumer goodsProSharesEquityUSD42.48-13.6-7.025.7add to basket
2275[+]chartProShares Ultra Consumer servicesProSharesEquityUSD97.3419.643.077.9add to basket
2276[+]chartProShares Ultra Dow 30ProSharesEquityUSD42.81-3.430.288.0add to basket
2277[+]chartProShares Ultra FinancialsProSharesEquityUSD41.73-1.526.364.4add to basket
2278[+]chartProShares Ultra FTSE China 50ProSharesEquityUSD75.54-11.320.8-15.5add to basket
2279[+]chartProShares Ultra FTSE EuropeProSharesEquityUSD54.77-7.37.13.2add to basket
2280[+]chartProShares Ultra GoldProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD37.45-2.3-2.2-1.4add to basket
2281[+]chartProShares Ultra Health careProSharesEquityUSD93.365.412.320.4add to basket
2282[+]chartProShares Ultra High YieldProSharesFixed InterestUSD64.790.84.220.2add to basket
2283[+]chartProShares Ultra IndustrialsProSharesEquityUSD69.69-3.921.173.1add to basket
2284[+]chartProShares Ultra MidCap400ProSharesEquityUSD44.307.629.460.0add to basket
2285[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI Brazil CappedProSharesEquityUSD47.62-36.5-11.2-33.5add to basket
2286[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI EAFEProSharesEquityUSD41.48-7.48.16.2add to basket
2287[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI Emerging MarketsProSharesEquityUSD79.74-14.69.510.2add to basket
2288[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI JapanProSharesEquityUSD41.25-6.314.619.8add to basket
2289[+]chartProShares Ultra Nasdaq BiotechnologyProSharesEquityUSD59.716.65.4-38.3add to basket
2290[+]chartProShares Ultra Oil & GasProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD42.714.536.0-15.5add to basket
2291[+]chartProShares Ultra QQQProSharesEquityUSD90.4021.450.4133.3add to basket
2292[+]chartProShares Ultra Real EstateProSharesPropertyUSD64.73-0.11.633.4add to basket
2293[+]chartProShares Ultra Russell 2000ProSharesEquityUSD83.8118.142.064.2add to basket
2294[+]chartProShares Ultra S&P 500ProSharesEquityUSD114.233.926.869.2add to basket
2295[+]chartProShares Ultra SemiconductorsProSharesEquityUSD47.6415.766.5204.5add to basket
2296[+]chartProShares Ultra SilverProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD30.21-2.4-10.4-22.1add to basket
2297[+]chartProShares Ultra Small Cap 600ProSharesEquityUSD121.5921.449.088.3add to basket
2298[+]chartProShares Ultra TechnologyProSharesEquityUSD107.8821.259.1167.1add to basket
2299[+]chartProShares Ultra TelecommunicationsProSharesEquityUSD37.37-13.6-26.6-17.6add to basket
2300[+]chartProShares Ultra UtilitiesProSharesEquityUSD44.53-5.1-6.665.3add to basket