Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3146 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2201[+]chartMarket Vectors SteelVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD50.4421.723.163.7add to basket
2202[+]chartMarket Vectors Unconventional Oil & GasVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD16.3813.9-9.1-23.0add to basket
2203[+]chartMarket Vectors Uranium+Nuclear EnergyVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD48.37-3.82.71.2add to basket
2204[+]chartMarket Vectors VietnamVan EckEquityUSD18.9531.045.77.5add to basket
2205[+]chartMCB India Sovereign Bond ETFMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSD10.53-6.9-1.4n/aadd to basket
2206[+]chartMinerva ETF Strategic AMinerva Fund Management CompanHedgeUSD996.47-0.30.53.2add to basket
2207[+]chartMinerva Series 2 - 5.5%Bedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP100.85102.65-0.75.0n/aadd to basket
2208[+]chartMinerva Series 3 - 7%Bedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP101.02102.82-1.06.1n/aadd to basket
2209[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons CSI 300 ETF RMBMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityCNY14.5714.729.930.5add to basket
2210[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng China Enterprises Index Daily (-1x) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD5.57-18.4n/an/aadd to basket
2211[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng China Enterprises Index Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD12.4441.8n/an/aadd to basket
2212[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng High Dividend Yield ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD32.8723.047.162.5add to basket
2213[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng Index Daily (-1x) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD5.35-18.2n/an/aadd to basket
2214[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons Hang Seng Index Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD13.8744.0n/an/aadd to basket
2215[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons MSCI China ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD37.7825.959.658.1add to basket
2216[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P 500 Daily (-1X) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD1.48-12.8-20.8n/aadd to basket
2217[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P 500 Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD3.2826.751.2n/aadd to basket
2218[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P Crude Oil Futures Enhanced ER ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtCommodity/EnergyHKD5.2320.33.7n/aadd to basket
2219[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons S&P Global Consumer Brands ETFMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD36.9714.531.738.0add to basket
2220[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons TOPIX Daily (-1X) Inverse ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD6.89-15.6-20.5n/aadd to basket
2221[+]chartMirae Asset Horizons TOPIX Daily (2X) Leveraged ProductMirae Asset Global Invt HKg LtEquityHKD19.3039.458.5n/aadd to basket
2222[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares M50Motilal OswalEquityINR104.339.628.627.5add to basket
2223[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares MidCap 100Motilal OswalEquityINR22.0115.737.864.0add to basket
2224[+]chartMotilal Oswal Most Shares NASDAQ-100 ETFMotilal OswalEquityINR427.1814.425.367.2add to basket
2225[+]chartNikko AM ABF Singapore Bond IndexNikko Asset Management Asia LiFixed InterestSGD1.140.13.24.5add to basket
2226[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index 225 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY24,557.0019.825.2n/aadd to basket
2227[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index JPX-Nikkei Index 400 ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY15,272.0016.322.5n/aadd to basket
2228[+]chartNikko AM Listed Index TOPIX ANikko Asset Management Co LtdEquityJPY192,728.0017.624.2n/aadd to basket
2229[+]chartNikko AM Singapore STI ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiEquitySGD3.605.518.68.3add to basket
2230[+]chartNikko AM Straits Trading Asia ex Japan REIT ETFNikko Asset Management Asia LiPropertySGD1.166.7n/an/aadd to basket
2231[+]chartNQ Minerals InternationalBedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP103.25105.7511.9n/an/aadd to basket
2232[+]chartOssiam Emerging Markets Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD135.8712.332.318.8add to basket
2233[+]chartOssiam FTSE 100 Minimum Variance UCITS ETF 1C GBPOssiam LuxEquityGBP184.541.98.718.9add to basket
2234[+]chartOssiam iSTOXX Europe Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR175.453.413.016.4add to basket
2235[+]chartOssiam Risk Weighted Enhanced Commodity ex Grains UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxCommodity/EnergyUSD86.1412.29.34.5add to basket
2236[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclay Cape Europe Sector Val TR UCITS ETF 1C EURLSE ETFsEquityEUR314.75315.450.17.0n/aadd to basket
2237[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclays Cape Europe Sector Value TR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR313.06-0.76.215.4add to basket
2238[+]chartOssiam Shiller Barclays Cape US Sector Value TR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD655.4611.924.2n/aadd to basket
2239[+]chartOssiam STOXX Europe 600 Equal Weight NR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR92.285.816.731.9add to basket
2240[+]chartOssiam US Minimum Variance ESG NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD197.293.813.520.7add to basket
2241[+]chartOssiam World Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD185.7612.120.828.6add to basket
2242[+]chartPerth Mint GoldThe Perth Mint AustraliaCommodity/EnergyAUD16.612.53.513.3add to basket
2243[+]chartPimco Covered Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR110.430.72.13.0add to basket
2244[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Advantage Local Bond Index Source UCITS ETF USDPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD105.193.815.613.7add to basket
2245[+]chartPimco Euro Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsMoney MarketEUR101.39-0.2-0.2-0.1add to basket
2246[+]chartPimco Euro Short-Term High Yield Corporate Bond Index Source UCITS ETF AccPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR10.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
2247[+]chartPimco Low Duration Euro Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR103.760.41.25.5add to basket
2248[+]chartPimco Low Duration US Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD102.000.43.08.2add to basket
2249[+]chartPimco Short Term High Yield Corporate Bond Index Source UCITS ETF EURPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR93.070.73.410.2add to basket
2250[+]chartPimco Total Return ActivePimcoFixed InterestUSD105.130.43.45.0add to basket
2251[+]chartPing An of China CSI HK Dividend ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtEquityHKD35.6229.365.665.0add to basket
2252[+]chartPowerShares Tradable European Earnings Momentum Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR28.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
2253[+]chartPowerShares Tradable European Low Beta Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR19.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
2254[+]chartPowerShares Tradable European Price Momentum Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR26.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
2255[+]chartPowerShares Tradable European Quality Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR21.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
2256[+]chartPowerShares Tradable European Value Factor UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR18.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
2257[+]chartPremia CSI Caixin China Bedrock Economy ETFPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityCNY7.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
2258[+]chartPremia CSI Caixin China New Economy ETFPremia Partners Company LimiteEquityCNY6.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
2259[+]chartProgression MTNBedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP99.89102.392.75.8n/aadd to basket
2260[+]chartProShares Hedge ReplicationUS ProSharesHedgeUSD46.043.46.89.3add to basket
2261[+]chartProShares Inflation Expectations ETFUS ProSharesHedgeUSD28.506.91.40.2add to basket
2262[+]chartProShares Large Cap Core PlusUS ProSharesEquityUSD70.0215.227.648.5add to basket
2263[+]chartProShares Merger ETFUS ProSharesHedgeUSD36.171.31.90.4add to basket
2264[+]chartProShares Rafi Long/ShortUS ProSharesEquityUSD37.400.1-4.1-5.5add to basket
2265[+]chartProShares S&P 500 Aristocrats ETFProShares TrustEquityUSD66.2314.022.633.3add to basket
2266[+]chartProShares Short 20+ YearUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD22.510.1-5.0-5.2add to basket
2267[+]chartProShares Short 7-10 Year TreasuryUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD28.782.3-0.6-2.7add to basket
2268[+]chartProShares Short Basic MaterialsUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.88-13.6-22.6-35.3add to basket
2269[+]chartProShares Short Dow30US ProSharesEquityUSD14.17-17.5-25.6-40.1add to basket
2270[+]chartProShares Short FinancialsUS ProSharesEquityUSD11.16-13.2-20.3-38.8add to basket
2271[+]chartProShares Short FTSE China 50US ProSharesEquityUSD17.10-21.5-33.3-38.4add to basket
2272[+]chartProShares Short High YieldUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD23.06-1.2-6.0-17.1add to basket
2273[+]chartProShares Short MidCap400US ProSharesEquityUSD10.78-10.6-17.2-35.1add to basket
2274[+]chartProShares Short MSCI EAFEUS ProSharesEquityUSD24.15-11.0-22.6-30.0add to basket
2275[+]chartProShares Short MSCI Emerging MarketsUS ProSharesEquityUSD16.76-15.0-30.2-35.9add to basket
2276[+]chartProShares Short Oil & GasUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD21.83-15.5-6.7-19.7add to basket
2277[+]chartProShares Short QQQUS ProSharesEquityUSD33.31-13.7-26.9-45.2add to basket
2278[+]chartProShares Short Real EstateUS ProSharesPropertyUSD16.562.0-4.9-13.9add to basket
2279[+]chartProShares Short Russell 2000US ProSharesEquityUSD40.63-10.4-17.6-35.6add to basket
2280[+]chartProShares Short S&P500US ProSharesEquityUSD28.76-12.3n/a-35.1add to basket
2281[+]chartProShares Short Small Cap 600US ProSharesEquityUSD32.90-11.5-17.6-38.8add to basket
2282[+]chartProShares Short VIX Short-Term Futures ETFUS ProSharesEquityUSD131.4946.3144.4387.9add to basket
2283[+]chartProShares Ultra 20+ Year TreasuryUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD78.76-1.57.4-9.4add to basket
2284[+]chartProShares Ultra 7-10 Year TreasuryUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD55.52-4.70.0-3.5add to basket
2285[+]chartProShares Ultra Basic materialsUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD80.5531.358.372.6add to basket
2286[+]chartProShares Ultra Bloomberg Crude OilUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD26.4171.525.1-68.4add to basket
2287[+]chartProShares Ultra Consumer goodsUS ProSharesEquityUSD51.3913.1n/a63.2add to basket
2288[+]chartProShares Ultra Consumer servicesUS ProSharesEquityUSD92.3833.052.8100.5add to basket
2289[+]chartProShares Ultra Dow 30US ProSharesEquityUSD146.4346.077.6133.1add to basket
2290[+]chartProShares Ultra FinancialsUS ProSharesEquityUSD137.7430.551.5104.8add to basket
2291[+]chartProShares Ultra FTSE China 50US ProSharesEquityUSD105.5854.1105.948.5add to basket
2292[+]chartProShares Ultra FTSE EuropeUS ProSharesEquityUSD64.6923.168.652.2add to basket
2293[+]chartProShares Ultra GoldUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD42.3512.518.6-5.4add to basket
2294[+]chartProShares Ultra Health careUS ProSharesEquityUSD99.4720.960.253.8add to basket
2295[+]chartProShares Ultra High YieldUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD65.791.710.626.1add to basket
2296[+]chartProShares Ultra IndustrialsUS ProSharesEquityUSD80.7534.161.3125.0add to basket
2297[+]chartProShares Ultra MidCap400US ProSharesEquityUSD133.0923.440.588.0add to basket
2298[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI BrazilUS ProSharesEquityUSD93.9041.239.216.1add to basket
2299[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI EAFEUS ProSharesEquityUSD146.7424.460.654.4add to basket
2300[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI Emerging MarketsUS ProSharesEquityUSD107.3234.692.757.5add to basket