Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3132 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2201[+]chartOssiam Emerging Markets Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD114.9414.914.6-7.6add to basket
2202[+]chartOssiam FTSE 100 Minimum Variance UCITS ETF 1C GBPOssiam LuxEquityGBP185.8513.212.323.6add to basket
2203[+]chartOssiam iSTOXX Europe Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR171.2015.29.624.0add to basket
2204[+]chartOssiam Risk Weighted Enhanced Commodity ex Grains UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxCommodity/EnergyUSD77.641.99.8-23.6add to basket
2205[+]chartOssiam STOXX Europe 600 Equal Weight NR UCITS ETF 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR88.1518.316.230.3add to basket
2206[+]chartOssiam US Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD189.1210.615.026.0add to basket
2207[+]chartOssiam World Minimum Variance NR UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxEquityUSD163.818.59.822.6add to basket
2208[+]chartPerth Mint GoldThe Perth Mint AustraliaCommodity/EnergyAUD16.941.11.321.4add to basket
2209[+]chartPimco Covered Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR109.290.40.96.8add to basket
2210[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Advantage Local Bond Index Source UCITS ETF USDPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestUSD96.888.47.1-8.3add to basket
2211[+]chartPimco Euro Short Maturity Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsMoney MarketEUR101.680.0-0.10.5add to basket
2212[+]chartPimco Low Duration Euro Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETFPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR103.731.22.4n/aadd to basket
2213[+]chartPimco Low Duration US Corporate Bond Source UCITS ETF HedgedPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestCHF102.641.51.8n/aadd to basket
2214[+]chartPimco Short Term High Yield Corporate Bond Index Source UCITS ETF EURPIMCO Source ETFsFixed InterestEUR95.223.99.16.1add to basket
2215[+]chartPimco Total Return ActivePimcoFixed InterestUSD106.102.82.68.9add to basket
2216[+]chartPing An of China CSI HK Dividend ETFPing An of China Asset MgmtEquityHKD26.1816.325.523.4add to basket
2217[+]chartProgression MTNBedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP99.18101.680.3n/an/aadd to basket
2218[+]chartProShares 30 Year TIPS TSYUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD27.83-3.02.4-18.9add to basket
2219[+]chartProShares German Sovereign/Sub-SovereignUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD36.904.9-0.7-14.0add to basket
2220[+]chartProShares Hedge ReplicationUS ProSharesMixed AssetUSD44.163.35.25.4add to basket
2221[+]chartProShares Large Cap Core PlusUS ProSharesEquityUSD59.648.818.233.9add to basket
2222[+]chartProShares Merger ETFUS ProSharesHedgeUSD35.650.2-2.0-3.6add to basket
2223[+]chartProShares Rafi Long/ShortUS ProSharesEquityUSD37.93-3.7-1.6-6.9add to basket
2224[+]chartProShares S&P 500 Aristocrats ETFProShares TrustEquityUSD57.335.57.726.9add to basket
2225[+]chartProShares Short 20+ YearUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD22.86-3.51.1-21.4add to basket
2226[+]chartProShares Short 7-10 Year TreasuryUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD28.19-2.40.0-11.8add to basket
2227[+]chartProShares Short Basic MaterialsUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD20.74-7.7-15.8-19.0add to basket
2228[+]chartProShares Short Dow30US ProSharesEquityUSD17.68-9.9-17.8-30.7add to basket
2229[+]chartProShares Short FinancialsUS ProSharesEquityUSD13.47-7.0-18.1-33.2add to basket
2230[+]chartProShares Short FTSE China 25US ProSharesEquityUSD23.02-9.3-22.7-32.0add to basket
2231[+]chartProShares Short High YieldUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD23.60-6.2-11.7-15.0add to basket
2232[+]chartProShares Short KBW Regional BankingUS ProSharesEquityUSD16.90-4.6-27.5-44.9add to basket
2233[+]chartProShares Short MidCap400US ProSharesEquityUSD12.47-6.2-17.1-30.1add to basket
2234[+]chartProShares Short MSCI EAFEUS ProSharesEquityUSD27.80-15.5-16.3-13.6add to basket
2235[+]chartProShares Short MSCI Emerging MarketsUS ProSharesEquityUSD20.79-16.7-25.1-16.3add to basket
2236[+]chartProShares Short Oil & GasUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD25.814.8-4.610.7add to basket
2237[+]chartProShares Short QQQUS ProSharesEquityUSD39.55-15.6-23.7-42.9add to basket
2238[+]chartProShares Short Real EstateUS ProSharesPropertyUSD16.71-8.7-8.4-28.0add to basket
2239[+]chartProShares Short Russell 2000US ProSharesEquityUSD47.51-4.2-21.0-30.4add to basket
2240[+]chartProShares Short S&P500US ProSharesEquityUSD19.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
2241[+]chartProShares Short Small Cap 600US ProSharesEquityUSD38.86-3.1-20.0-32.8add to basket
2242[+]chartProShares Short VIX Short-Term Futures ETFUS ProSharesEquityUSD151.6579.2155.2106.7add to basket
2243[+]chartProShares Ultra 20+ Year TreasuryUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD78.395.0-7.927.9add to basket
2244[+]chartProShares Ultra 7-10 Year TreasuryUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD58.553.6-2.914.4add to basket
2245[+]chartProShares Ultra Basic materialsUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD55.0913.729.05.4add to basket
2246[+]chartProShares Ultra Bloomberg Crude OilUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD17.024.0-28.7-95.0add to basket
2247[+]chartProShares Ultra Consumer goodsUS ProSharesEquityUSD123.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
2248[+]chartProShares Ultra Consumer servicesUS ProSharesEquityUSD70.3617.131.883.4add to basket
2249[+]chartProShares Ultra Dow 30US ProSharesEquityUSD95.5321.741.768.8add to basket
2250[+]chartProShares Ultra FinancialsUS ProSharesEquityUSD97.0612.738.066.8add to basket
2251[+]chartProShares Ultra FTSE China 25US ProSharesEquityUSD62.0817.349.217.9add to basket
2252[+]chartProShares Ultra GoldUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD38.828.50.1-17.6add to basket
2253[+]chartProShares Ultra Health careUS ProSharesEquityUSD72.6918.315.760.6add to basket
2254[+]chartProShares Ultra High YieldUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD64.9511.522.315.5add to basket
2255[+]chartProShares Ultra IndustrialsUS ProSharesEquityUSD129.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
2256[+]chartProShares Ultra MidCap400US ProSharesEquityUSD101.7310.935.756.3add to basket
2257[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI BrazilUS ProSharesEquityUSD76.7837.3109.6-49.0add to basket
2258[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI EAFEUS ProSharesEquityUSD113.1236.930.5-2.3add to basket
2259[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI Emerging MarketsUS ProSharesEquityUSD72.4338.456.7-10.5add to basket
2260[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI EuropeUS ProSharesEquityUSD50.8850.529.9-6.7add to basket
2261[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI JapanUS ProSharesEquityUSD102.3115.527.729.1add to basket
2262[+]chartProShares Ultra MSCI Mexico Investable MarketUS ProSharesEquityUSD24.8242.46.1-42.1add to basket
2263[+]chartProShares Ultra Nasdaq BiotechnologyUS ProSharesEquityUSD46.412.65.622.3add to basket
2264[+]chartProShares Ultra Oil & GasUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD33.38-13.4-3.1-54.1add to basket
2265[+]chartProShares Ultra QQQUS ProSharesEquityUSD121.5238.062.3130.6add to basket
2266[+]chartProShares Ultra Real EstateUS ProSharesPropertyUSD122.1416.510.045.2add to basket
2267[+]chartProShares Ultra Russell 2000US ProSharesEquityUSD114.944.945.545.9add to basket
2268[+]chartProShares Ultra S&P 500US ProSharesEquityUSD88.8718.934.164.5add to basket
2269[+]chartProShares Ultra S&P Regional BankingUS ProSharesEquityUSD71.551.858.492.8add to basket
2270[+]chartProShares Ultra SemiconductorsUS ProSharesEquityUSD89.1232.4105.4193.6add to basket
2271[+]chartProShares Ultra SilverUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD36.243.0-0.2-41.5add to basket
2272[+]chartProShares Ultra Small Cap 600US ProSharesEquityUSD80.082.241.659.6add to basket
2273[+]chartProShares Ultra TechnologyUS ProSharesEquityUSD139.4941.977.8128.4add to basket
2274[+]chartProShares Ultra TelecommunicationsUS ProSharesEquityUSD52.580.210.323.0add to basket
2275[+]chartProShares Ultra UtilitiesUS ProSharesEquityUSD136.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
2276[+]chartProShares Ultra VIX Short Term FuturesUS ProSharesEquityUSD11.23-78.9-96.2-99.8add to basket
2277[+]chartProShares UltraPro 3X Crude Oil ETFUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD24.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
2278[+]chartProShares UltraPro 3X Short Crude Oil ETFUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD22.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
2279[+]chartProShares UltraPro Dow30US ProSharesEquityUSD115.9533.766.4103.3add to basket
2280[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Financial Select SectorUS ProSharesEquityUSD64.5813.473.0107.6add to basket
2281[+]chartProShares UltraPro MidCap 400US ProSharesEquityUSD87.2715.654.079.4add to basket
2282[+]chartProShares UltraPro QQQUS ProSharesEquityUSD106.1361.2102.9215.8add to basket
2283[+]chartProShares UltraPro Russell2000US ProSharesEquityUSD122.466.069.356.3add to basket
2284[+]chartProShares UltraPro S&P 500US ProSharesEquityUSD102.8429.053.195.3add to basket
2285[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Short 20+ Year TreasuryUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD28.31-11.2-0.3-56.7add to basket
2286[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short Dow30US ProSharesEquityUSD32.64-27.4-45.3-70.2add to basket
2287[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Short FinancialsUS ProSharesEquityUSD7.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
2288[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short MidCap 400US ProSharesEquityUSD14.30-18.8-45.4-70.5add to basket
2289[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short QQQUS ProSharesEquityUSD30.36-40.4-56.8-84.3add to basket
2290[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short Russell 2000US ProSharesEquityUSD46.98-14.2-53.6-72.7add to basket
2291[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Short S&P 500US ProSharesEquityUSD15.88-24.6-40.7-69.3add to basket
2292[+]chartProShares UltraShort 20+ Year TreasuryUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD37.12-7.21.1-40.1add to basket
2293[+]chartProShares UltraShort 3-7 Year TreasuryUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD26.51-3.1-1.3-14.4add to basket
2294[+]chartProShares UltraShort 7-10 Year TreasuryUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD21.40-4.50.5-21.2add to basket
2295[+]chartProShares UltraShort Basic MaterialsUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.43-15.2-30.0-38.7add to basket
2296[+]chartProShares UltraShort Bloomberg Crude OilUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD39.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
2297[+]chartProShares UltraShort Consumer goodsUS ProSharesEquityUSD15.31-19.4-20.7-52.0add to basket
2298[+]chartProShares UltraShort Consumer ServicesUS ProSharesEquityUSD28.61-16.2-28.2-58.8add to basket
2299[+]chartProShares UltraShort Dow30US ProSharesEquityUSD12.22-19.0-32.6-53.3add to basket
2300[+]chartProShares Ultrashort EuroUS ProSharesMoney MarketUSD23.95-10.5-0.838.7add to basket