Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3276 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2201[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI India CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.470.118.815.2add to basket
2202[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI Korea CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.579.536.350.9add to basket
2203[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI USA CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR16.714.79.040.4add to basket
2204[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA MSCI World CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR14.903.210.132.9add to basket
2205[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Nasdaq-100 CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR20.937.919.962.2add to basket
2206[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA New Energy CLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR14.298.726.649.1add to basket
2207[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA PME DLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR9.62-7.020.78.4add to basket
2208[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Russia (Dow Jones Russia GDR) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR11.353.96.424.8add to basket
2209[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA S&P 500 CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR17.134.89.241.8add to basket
2210[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA South Africa (FTSE Jse Top 40) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR10.77-0.312.12.6add to basket
2211[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA Turkey (DJ Turkey Titans 20) CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR9.01-4.612.2-16.9add to basket
2212[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PEA World Water CLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR15.761.27.543.5add to basket
2213[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF PRIVEX D EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR7.672.215.253.9add to basket
2214[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Russell 1000 Growth C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD156.5214.428.244.1add to basket
2215[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF RUSSELL 1000 VALUE C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD131.207.012.622.7add to basket
2216[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF RUSSELL 2000 C USDLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSD210.1610.515.333.3add to basket
2217[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Russia DowJones Russia GDR C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR29.533.96.424.8add to basket
2218[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF S&P 500 D EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR22.474.89.342.0add to basket
2219[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF SG European Quality Income NTR D NAV GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityGBP9,545.82-2.310.3n/aadd to basket
2220[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF SOUTH AFRICA (FTSE JSE TOP 40) C EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR34.65-0.312.12.6add to basket
2221[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Automobiles & Parts EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR69.906.025.039.9add to basket
2222[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Stoxx Europe 600 Banks EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR22.08-0.618.06.3add to basket
2223[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Stoxx Europe 600 Basic Resources EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR51.6310.518.620.8add to basket
2224[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Chemicals EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR107.683.421.033.1add to basket
2225[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Construction & Materials EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR53.910.415.154.8add to basket
2226[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Financial Services EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR57.560.820.844.5add to basket
2227[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Food & Beverage EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR75.03-0.316.329.8add to basket
2228[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Stoxx Europe 600 Health Care EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR82.76-8.66.410.9add to basket
2229[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Industrial Goods & Services EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR60.843.223.043.4add to basket
2230[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Insurance EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR36.255.117.133.2add to basket
2231[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX Europe 600 Media EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR31.78-7.34.110.9add to basket
2232[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 OIL & GAS EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR39.59-1.611.312.3add to basket
2233[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 PERSONAL & HOUSEHOLD GOODS EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR97.18-4.518.545.1add to basket
2234[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 RETAIL EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR34.23-8.3-2.05.3add to basket
2235[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 TECHNOLOGY EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR49.426.735.663.3add to basket
2236[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 TELECOMMUNICATIONS EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR36.36-6.94.3-0.7add to basket
2237[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 TRAVEL & LEISURE EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR29.09-0.818.031.8add to basket
2238[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE 600 UTILITIES EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR40.213.221.610.3add to basket
2239[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF STOXX EUROPE SELECT DIVIDEND 30 EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR15.96-1.710.522.0add to basket
2240[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF Turkey (DJ TURKEY TITANS 20) EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR41.75-4.612.2-16.9add to basket
2241[+]chartLYXOR UCITS ETF WIG20 PLNLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityPLN288.036.240.25.8add to basket
2242[+]chartLyxor UCITS ETF WORLD WATER D EURLyxor Asset MgtCommodity/EnergyEUR36.331.27.543.5add to basket
2243[+]chartLYXOR UK£ 10Y Inflation Expectations UCITS ETF C GBPLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestGBP100.450.5n/an/aadd to basket
2244[+]chartLyxor Ultra Long Duration Euro Govt FTSE MTS 25+Y UCITS ETF (Dr) CLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR98.743.5-1.3n/aadd to basket
2245[+]chartLYXOR US TIPS (DR) UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD98.971.02.3n/aadd to basket
2246[+]chartLyxor US$ 10Y Inflation Breakeven UCITS ETF C USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SFixed InterestUSD103.090.6-0.2n/aadd to basket
2247[+]chartLYXOR USD Liquid Investment Grade Corporate Bonds UCITS ETF D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD103.772.16.2n/aadd to basket
2248[+]chartLyxor USD Liquid Investment Grade Corporate Bonds UCITS ETF Monthly Hedged D EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SFixed InterestEUR97.661.42.5n/aadd to basket
2249[+]chartMagellan Global Equities (Currency Hedged) (Managed)Magellan Financial GroupEquityAUD2.948.922.0n/aadd to basket
2250[+]chartMagellan Global Equities (Managed)Magellan Financial GroupEquityAUD2.956.220.6n/aadd to basket
2251[+]chartMagellan Infrastructure (Currency Hedged) (Managed)Magellan Financial GroupEquityAUD2.765.715.9n/aadd to basket
2252[+]chartMarket Vectors Africa IndexVan EckEquityUSD23.7110.422.6-11.6add to basket
2253[+]chartMarket Vectors AgribusinessVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD59.4810.721.017.6add to basket
2254[+]chartMarket Vectors BiotechVan EckEquityUSD124.406.29.911.4add to basket
2255[+]chartMarket Vectors Brazil Small Cap IndexVan EckEquityUSD23.669.456.816.3add to basket
2256[+]chartMarket Vectors CEF Municipal IncomeVan EckFixed InterestUSD26.852.610.019.9add to basket
2257[+]chartMarket Vectors Chinese RenminbiVan EckMoney MarketUSD42.614.25.1-0.7add to basket
2258[+]chartMarket Vectors CoalVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD14.9018.514.8-3.6add to basket
2259[+]chartMarket Vectors Double Long EuroVan EckHedgeUSD21.2026.331.7-10.4add to basket
2260[+]chartMarket Vectors Double Short EuroVan EckHedgeUSD51.8710.2-17.010.6add to basket
2261[+]chartMarket Vectors EgyptVan EckEquityUSD30.679.59.9-51.8add to basket
2262[+]chartMarket Vectors Emerging Markets Aggregate Bond ETFVan EckFixed InterestUSD21.621.58.75.6add to basket
2263[+]chartMarket Vectors Emerging Markets High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.592.39.219.1add to basket
2264[+]chartMarket Vectors Emerging Markets Local Currency BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD18.541.112.0-3.5add to basket
2265[+]chartMarket Vectors Environmental ServicesVan EckEquityUSD82.818.514.429.0add to basket
2266[+]chartMarket Vectors Fallen Angel High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD29.913.610.626.6add to basket
2267[+]chartMarket Vectors GamingVan EckEquityUSD43.8913.526.911.0add to basket
2268[+]chartMarket Vectors Global Alternative EnergyVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD59.343.623.08.5add to basket
2269[+]chartMarket Vectors Gold MinersVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD22.76-2.37.220.3add to basket
2270[+]chartMarket Vectors High Yield Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD31.313.57.915.9add to basket
2271[+]chartMarket Vectors India Small-Cap IndexVan EckEquityUSD61.765.652.635.0add to basket
2272[+]chartMarket Vectors Indian RupeeVan EckMoney MarketUSD39.75-4.23.914.1add to basket
2273[+]chartMarket Vectors IndonesiaVan EckEquityUSD24.035.314.83.8add to basket
2274[+]chartMarket Vectors Intermediate Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.142.25.010.2add to basket
2275[+]chartMarket Vectors International High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD25.534.112.113.6add to basket
2276[+]chartMarket Vectors Investment Grade Floating RateVan EckFixed InterestUSD25.261.42.94.8add to basket
2277[+]chartMarket Vectors Junior Gold MinersVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD32.26-4.0-1.926.2add to basket
2278[+]chartMarket Vectors Long Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD20.243.76.313.3add to basket
2279[+]chartMarket Vectors Morningstar Wide Moat ResearchVan EckEquityUSD40.678.616.327.5add to basket
2280[+]chartMarket Vectors Mortgage REIT IncomeVan EckFixed InterestUSD23.834.617.522.0add to basket
2281[+]chartMarket Vectors Natural Resources UCITS ETFVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD20.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
2282[+]chartMarket Vectors Oil ServicesVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD24.14-11.0-18.9-41.3add to basket
2283[+]chartMarket Vectors PharmaceuticalVan EckEquityUSD55.95-0.95.0-12.5add to basket
2284[+]chartMarket Vectors PolandVan EckEquityUSD20.2314.066.78.0add to basket
2285[+]chartMarket Vectors Preferred Securities ex FinancialsVan EckEquityUSD19.842.28.512.3add to basket
2286[+]chartMarket Vectors Preferred US Equity UCITS ETFVan EckEquityUSD19.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
2287[+]chartMarket Vectors Prerefunded Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.520.01.22.0add to basket
2288[+]chartMarket Vectors Rare Earth/Strategic MetalsVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD27.2258.764.69.3add to basket
2289[+]chartMarket Vectors RetailVan EckEquityUSD85.175.611.632.3add to basket
2290[+]chartMarket Vectors RussiaVan EckEquityUSD21.836.618.316.2add to basket
2291[+]chartMarket Vectors Russia Small CapVan EckEquityUSD41.913.021.058.9add to basket
2292[+]chartMarket Vectors SemiconductorVan EckEquityUSD103.2526.648.7106.5add to basket
2293[+]chartMarket Vectors Short Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD17.460.01.52.3add to basket
2294[+]chartMarket Vectors SteelVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD40.9312.211.511.2add to basket
2295[+]chartMarket Vectors Unconventional Oil & GasVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD14.91-2.0-12.8-42.8add to basket
2296[+]chartMarket Vectors Uranium+Nuclear EnergyVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD53.337.119.011.6add to basket
2297[+]chartMarket Vectors VietnamVan EckEquityUSD16.4516.820.4-15.1add to basket
2298[+]chartMCB India Sovereign Bond ETFMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSD10.54-6.6-1.4n/aadd to basket
2299[+]chartMinerva ETF Strategic AMinerva Fund Management CompanEquityUSD1,000.441.72.32.1add to basket
2300[+]chartMinerva Series 2 - 5.5%Bedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP100.64102.44-2.35.5n/aadd to basket