Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17455 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3451[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Balanced DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR130.56-0.54.818.3add to basket
3452[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Defensive D DisCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR143.02-1.80.99.7add to basket
3453[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Dynamic DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR118.840.68.724.7add to basket
3454[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Patrimonium Dynamic CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR169.160.69.027.8add to basket
3455[+]chartCapitalatWk Government Bonds E EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR162.78-4.3-6.6-2.3add to basket
3456[+]chartCapitalatWk High Yield at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR158.54-1.90.916.5add to basket
3457[+]chartCapitalatWk Inflation E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR179.03-3.0-4.31.4add to basket
3458[+]chartCapitalatWk Patrimonium at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR247.11-0.65.5n/aadd to basket
3459[+]chartCapitop Monetaire DisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR172.58-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
3460[+]chartCapitop RevenusAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.641.20.14.1add to basket
3461[+]chartCarlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term Growth G USDCarlisle Management CompanyFixed InterestUSD168.875.713.250.0add to basket
3462[+]chartCarmignac Active Risk Allocation A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR105.410.86.8n/aadd to basket
3463[+]chartCarmignac Emergents A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR944.128.210.128.2add to basket
3464[+]chartCarmignac Euro-Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR341.3111.013.114.1add to basket
3465[+]chartCarmignac Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,213.862.56.918.7add to basket
3466[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR654.70-0.22.110.2add to basket
3467[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Cube E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMoney MarketEUR100.77-2.4-2.76.6add to basket
3468[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Plus A EUR incCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR982.070.62.2n/aadd to basket
3469[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Commodities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR86.09-0.67.61.0add to basket
3470[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emergents E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR112.278.29.3n/aadd to basket
3471[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Discovery A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,492.903.25.124.8add to basket
3472[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR115.831.42.915.7add to basket
3473[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Entrepreneurs E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR120.857.421.3n/aadd to basket
3474[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR118.5811.013.8n/aadd to basket
3475[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Grande Europe E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR111.084.414.822.1add to basket
3476[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR105.702.56.9n/aadd to basket
3477[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement Latitude E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR108.131.26.42.6add to basket
3478[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Patrimoine E EUR IncCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR90.44-0.51.5n/aadd to basket
3479[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR101.60-0.30.0n/aadd to basket
3480[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Global Bond E EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR106.66-2.1-0.8n/aadd to basket
3481[+]chartCarmignac Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,751.15-0.30.13.3add to basket
3482[+]chartCarnegie AfrikaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK9.25-1.52.3-10.7add to basket
3483[+]chartCarnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK232.0911.616.156.8add to basket
3484[+]chartCarnegie CARNEGIE Emerging Markets Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK103.030.91.0n/aadd to basket
3485[+]chartCarnegie Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK418.781.94.98.0add to basket
3486[+]chartCarnegie European Equities Long Short 1ACarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR105.021.25.4n/aadd to basket
3487[+]chartCarnegie Global Healthcare 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR358.327.413.154.2add to basket
3488[+]chartCarnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK480.203.49.658.0add to basket
3489[+]chartCarnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,215.050.20.30.6add to basket
3490[+]chartCarnegie Medical 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR95.23-0.14.415.1add to basket
3491[+]chartCarnegie Nordic Markets 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD180.1119.727.544.6add to basket
3492[+]chartCarnegie ObligationsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,156.83-0.3-1.22.4add to basket
3493[+]chartCarnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK58.63-2.79.833.4add to basket
3494[+]chartCarnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK299.31-0.26.776.5add to basket
3495[+]chartCarnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK1,279.043.410.639.1add to basket
3496[+]chartCarnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK5,174.413.610.839.7add to basket
3497[+]chartCarnegie SverigeCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK2,667.506.518.661.0add to basket
3498[+]chartCarnegie Sverige SelectCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK26.515.818.026.1add to basket
3499[+]chartCarnegie Swedish Small Cap 5BCarnegie Asset ManagementEquitySEK346.216.419.1114.1add to basket
3500[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD124.5315.122.231.7add to basket
3501[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Asia 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD188.9128.034.450.0add to basket
3502[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Emerging Markets Equities 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD37.3227.230.515.6add to basket
3503[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Ethical 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.905.711.939.8add to basket
3504[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Long Short 1ACarnegie Asset ManagementHedgeEUR302.381.72.711.8add to basket
3505[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Stable Equities 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.58-0.23.233.7add to basket
3506[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR161.112.98.822.6add to basket
3507[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR151.550.92.96.3add to basket
3508[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3509[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.375.013.426.3add to basket
3510[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP4.205.514.134.7add to basket
3511[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX142.791.23.5n/aadd to basket
3512[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX128.530.92.5n/aadd to basket
3513[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX142.791.23.5n/aadd to basket
3514[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX167.373.46.830.6add to basket
3515[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 5 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX159.453.26.327.7add to basket
3516[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX139.632.44.719.9add to basket
3517[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 5 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX139.632.44.719.9add to basket
3518[+]chartCastle Trust Protected Housa 5 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX129.442.44.719.8add to basket
3519[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX126.743.46.7n/aadd to basket
3520[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX117.832.44.7n/aadd to basket
3521[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX126.743.46.7n/aadd to basket
3522[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD1,425.80-6.6-12.5-26.9add to basket
3523[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Precious Metals D USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD332.56-20.7-34.7-64.9add to basket
3524[+]chartCastlestone Emerging Markets Equity High Yeild & Premium Income BBB GBPCastlestone ManagementEquityGBP383.324.51.2n/aadd to basket
3525[+]chartCastlestone Equity High Yield&Premium Income BCastlestone ManagementEquityUSD873.45-8.2-12.9-25.3add to basket
3526[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income BCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSD1,315.497.0n/an/aadd to basket
3527[+]chartCat Gryphon USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD1,991.743.97.322.3add to basket
3528[+]chartCATAM Alternative Investment USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,271.611.64.47.0add to basket
3529[+]chartCATAM Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,932.909.020.743.3add to basket
3530[+]chartCATAM Japan AdvantageIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF424.9516.224.911.0add to basket
3531[+]chartCatella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEK129.140.60.71.7add to basket
3532[+]chartCatella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEK170.552.28.131.3add to basket
3533[+]chartCatella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEK174.052.43.89.9add to basket
3534[+]chartCatella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEK155.482.27.928.8add to basket
3535[+]chartCatella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEK195.683.313.148.4add to basket
3536[+]chartCatella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEK129.831.34.215.0add to basket
3537[+]chartCatella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEK452.514.714.338.9add to basket
3538[+]chartCatella Sverige Index ACatellaEquitySEK409.286.316.254.5add to basket
3539[+]chartCatella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEK565.201.010.986.2add to basket
3540[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR264.954.513.229.8add to basket
3541[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD249.497.013.516.9add to basket
3542[+]chartCB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD161.368.713.013.8add to basket
3543[+]chartCB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR107.804.410.535.3add to basket
3544[+]chartCB Geldmarkt Deutschland I A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR48.34-0.1-0.3-1.2add to basket
3545[+]chartCB Save Earth RCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR16.615.413.538.4add to basket
3546[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Asian Century B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR131.3312.018.824.8add to basket
3547[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Absolute B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR100.560.6n/an/aadd to basket
3548[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Alpha Strategies A EURCB Accent Lux SicavHedgeEUR103.061.52.11.9add to basket
3549[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Dynamic D EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR103.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
3550[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Bond EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR166.390.90.44.6add to basket
3551[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection Euro B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR121.335.111.915.5add to basket
3552[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Erasmus Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR114.281.21.74.8add to basket
3553[+]chartCB-Accent Lux European Equity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR96.675.818.632.6add to basket
3554[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Equity BCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR108.934.914.5n/aadd to basket
3555[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of Funds B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR102.131.62.5n/aadd to basket
3556[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Far East Equity B USDCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSD285.1114.419.934.6add to basket
3557[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Global Economy B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHF109.174.93.06.9add to basket
3558[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Invictus Absolute B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR97.22-1.4-0.5n/aadd to basket
3559[+]chartCB-Accent Lux New World B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR76.74-3.1-1.4-4.9add to basket
3560[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR134.87-1.24.510.2add to basket
3561[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Bond Opportunity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR115.340.20.82.3add to basket
3562[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Flexible B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR109.201.22.25.3add to basket
3563[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan High Yield B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR123.330.61.65.3add to basket
3564[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swiss Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF165.088.619.723.4add to basket
3565[+]chartCBC Profil Defensif CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR751.810.93.713.4add to basket
3566[+]chartCBC Profil Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR813.402.07.621.1add to basket
3567[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Defensif CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR695.70-0.5-1.33.1add to basket
3568[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR836.452.710.326.1add to basket
3569[+]chartCBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR189.914.0-1.021.0add to basket
3570[+]chartCBK Aktientrend Deutschland RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR83.0411.726.344.1add to basket
3571[+]chartCBK Dynamic Vario Protect IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR84.090.97.918.2add to basket
3572[+]chartCBK Flexible Volatility Strategy II Hedged Acc EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR1,008.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
3573[+]chartCBK Globale Aktien Katholische Werte RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR114.230.00-0.49.5n/aadd to basket
3574[+]chartCBK Mattioli Woods Structured Products R GBPCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBP1.042.7n/an/aadd to basket
3575[+]chartCBK Rohstoff Strategie R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR34.05-4.2-0.9-16.9add to basket
3576[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Marktneutral EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR95.330.00-2.6-4.3-1.7add to basket
3577[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Multi-Asset RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR106.67-1.91.9n/aadd to basket
3578[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Währungen ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR99.70-5.2-2.0-4.6add to basket
3579[+]chartCBK Unternehmensanleihen I EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,022.742.0n/an/aadd to basket
3580[+]chartCBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD24.282.66.120.4add to basket
3581[+]chartCBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.4111.622.819.7add to basket
3582[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,374.41-0.3-1.03.8add to basket
3583[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,294.533.113.127.8add to basket
3584[+]chartCBR Strategy Optimum Classic EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,718.203.310.022.7add to basket
3585[+]chartCBR Strategy Return Classic CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF1,007.15-1.4-3.2n/aadd to basket
3586[+]chartCBT Action Eurovol 20 RCBT GestionEquityEUR163.498.820.641.8add to basket
3587[+]chartCC Asia Alpha EURCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityEUR15.1416.021.421.2add to basket
3588[+]chartCC Asia Focus A Acc USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD12.249.215.9n/aadd to basket
3589[+]chartCC Asian Evolution A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD17.7310.115.716.6add to basket
3590[+]chartCC Japan Alpha JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,444.6625.525.954.7add to basket
3591[+]chartCC Japan Income & Growth Acc USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD20.4916.927.148.3add to basket
3592[+]chartCCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR308.101.61.73.5add to basket
3593[+]chartCD Amerique Strategies BCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR139.953.48.620.9add to basket
3594[+]chartCD Euro Capital CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR411.400.512.924.1add to basket
3595[+]chartCD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR235.212.34.512.2add to basket
3596[+]chartCD Euro Immobilier CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEUR803.587.31.435.8add to basket
3597[+]chartCD Euro Monetaire CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,363.48-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
3598[+]chartCD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR671.213.411.335.1add to basket
3599[+]chartCD Novepargne CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR198.591.03.17.3add to basket
3600[+]chartCD Obligations Court Terme CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,558.510.2-0.50.4add to basket