Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15198 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3451[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Conservative Growth 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.284.510.813.7add to basket
3452[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Growth 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.647.415.919.1add to basket
3453[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Pyrford International Equity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.797.923.224.5add to basket
3454[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio US Government Mortgage 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.340.54.27.8add to basket
3455[+]chartColumbia VP Asset Allocation 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD16.126.714.024.7add to basket
3456[+]chartColumbia VP Small Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD20.142.53.837.6add to basket
3457[+]chartColumbia VP Small Company Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.4411.324.854.7add to basket
3458[+]chartColumbia VP Strategic Income 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD4.172.16.916.2add to basket
3459[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (CHF)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF111.756.422.023.2add to basket
3460[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR128.780.413.727.1add to basket
3461[+]chartCombined Dividends Inc EURSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR1,549.840.37.919.5add to basket
3462[+]chartComeragh European Growth B EURComeragh Capital LLPEquityEUR128.531.915.9n/aadd to basket
3463[+]chartComgest Growth America Acc USDComgest S.A.EquityUSD22.298.519.231.1add to basket
3464[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Acc USDComgest S.A.EquityUSD60.1317.640.652.7add to basket
3465[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Pac Ex Japan Acc USDComgest S.A.EquityUSD25.4714.040.849.4add to basket
3466[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets Flex R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR13.086.116.721.7add to basket
3467[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR34.525.918.134.4add to basket
3468[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex- Switzerland Z Acc CHFComgest S.A.EquityCHF13.190.517.635.0add to basket
3469[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex UK Z Acc GBPComgest S.A.EquityGBP15.24-1.020.4n/aadd to basket
3470[+]chartComgest Growth Europe Opportunities R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR31.943.824.760.1add to basket
3471[+]chartComgest Growth Europe R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR22.49-0.514.633.2add to basket
3472[+]chartComgest Growth Europe S Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR20.33-3.49.426.7add to basket
3473[+]chartComgest Growth Gem Promising Companies R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR15.734.214.227.6add to basket
3474[+]chartComgest Growth Global Flex R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR10.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
3475[+]chartComgest Growth Greater China Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR72.2912.025.367.5add to basket
3476[+]chartComgest Growth India R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR40.76-1.612.535.9add to basket
3477[+]chartComgest Growth Japan R Inc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR9.3210.823.3n/aadd to basket
3478[+]chartComgest Growth Latin America R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR10.38-0.79.54.5add to basket
3479[+]chartComgest Growth Mid Caps Europe Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR28.238.327.264.2add to basket
3480[+]chartComgest Growth World R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR22.958.918.746.1add to basket
3481[+]chartCompAM Active Bond Plus BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,105.240.43.5n/aadd to basket
3482[+]chartCompAM Active Dollar Bond AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,660.001.97.0n/aadd to basket
3483[+]chartCompAM Active Emerging Credit SMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,097.920.94.5n/aadd to basket
3484[+]chartCompAM Active Equity Selection QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR111.671.213.2n/aadd to basket
3485[+]chartCompAM Active European Credit AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,610.261.24.6n/aadd to basket
3486[+]chartCompAM Active European Equity QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR101.07-3.51.3n/aadd to basket
3487[+]chartCompAM Active Liquid Strategy AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,315.480.60.9n/aadd to basket
3488[+]chartCompAM Active Market Neutral AMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR941.37-2.70.3n/aadd to basket
3489[+]chartCompAM Balanced Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR123.980.02.8n/aadd to basket
3490[+]chartCompAM Conservative Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR104.71-0.80.3n/aadd to basket
3491[+]chartCompAM Equity Africa & Middle East AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR64.410.8n/an/aadd to basket
3492[+]chartCompAM Flexible Bond QMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.570.40.8n/aadd to basket
3493[+]chartCompAM Global Diversified AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,164.160.55.6n/aadd to basket
3494[+]chartCompAM Global Equity Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,118.771.45.6n/aadd to basket
3495[+]chartCompAM SB Bond BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,054.10-1.80.0n/aadd to basket
3496[+]chartCompAM SB Convex DMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR938.47-4.60.3n/aadd to basket
3497[+]chartCompAM SB Equity BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,321.211.76.0n/aadd to basket
3498[+]chartCompAM SB Flexible BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,016.57-0.52.0n/aadd to basket
3499[+]chartConcorde Partners SICAV Leaders Portfolios CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR272.950.812.339.4add to basket
3500[+]chartCondorBalance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR82.3986.511.311.424.5add to basket
3501[+]chartCondorChance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR65.2568.513.17.337.6add to basket
3502[+]chartCondorTrends UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR70.5474.073.56.734.3add to basket
3503[+]chartConservateur Unisic CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR201.240.29.425.9add to basket
3504[+]chartConservative Portfolio Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR97.27-0.50.8n/aadd to basket
3505[+]chartConstantia Composite GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP132.09-1.4-0.8-5.6add to basket
3506[+]chartConstantia Diversity EURConstantiaMixed AssetEUR98.733.39.04.3add to basket
3507[+]chartConstantia Global Hedged Equity GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP143.800.20.8-4.2add to basket
3508[+]chartConstantia Low Volatility GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP147.290.30.5-4.0add to basket
3509[+]chartConsulnor AhorroConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.770.73.66.6add to basket
3510[+]chartConsulnor CrecimientoConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.371.25.39.9add to basket
3511[+]chartConsulnor PepesConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR8.823.713.824.6add to basket
3512[+]chartContrarius Global Absolute InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD28.3613.61.822.6add to basket
3513[+]chartContrarius Global Equity InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD48.0620.010.541.6add to basket
3514[+]chartControlfida 21st Century BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR15.912.18.927.5add to basket
3515[+]chartControlfida Delta Defensive BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR11.321.12.69.3add to basket
3516[+]chartControlfida Delta Ucits Master DControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR14.780.62.118.0add to basket
3517[+]chartControlfida Evolution ucits C2 Retail Selected Acc EURControlfida Asset ManagerHedgeEUR9.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
3518[+]chartControlfida Super Discovery BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR12.693.710.526.8add to basket
3519[+]chartConvertible & Credit A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSD161.001.26.715.2add to basket
3520[+]chartConvertible Securities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD19.886.314.424.4add to basket
3521[+]chartConvertinvest All Cap Convertibles S TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR157.341.17.717.4add to basket
3522[+]chartConvictions Classic AConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,061.41-0.40.5-0.9add to basket
3523[+]chartConvictions Europactive LFP Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.051.111.018.2add to basket
3524[+]chartConvictions Premium A Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,674.160.93.95.6add to basket
3525[+]chartCoral Student Portfolio G SGDCoral PortfolioPropertySGD1.373.06.818.4add to basket
3526[+]chartCoram Global Balanced O GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP0.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
3527[+]chartCoram Global Defensive A GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.07-0.62.2n/aadd to basket
3528[+]chartCoram Global Opportunities O GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3529[+]chartCordius Global Safe 2023 CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,044.90-0.10.10.1add to basket
3530[+]chartCordius Index Euro Bonds M AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR124.110.81.75.7add to basket
3531[+]chartCordius Index Euro Corporate Bonds CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR127.011.72.96.0add to basket
3532[+]chartCordius Tactical Asset Allocation DRC PCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR1,581.032.04.319.0add to basket
3533[+]chartCordius Valor CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR15,216.650.53.85.8add to basket
3534[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Aggressive E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.675.671.54.1n/aadd to basket
3535[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Conservative E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.415.410.82.43.6add to basket
3536[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Opportunity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.046.040.62.45.9add to basket
3537[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Cash E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR5.00-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
3538[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champion E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.900.93.313.9add to basket
3539[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champions Emerging Markets E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR6.166.161.06.814.9add to basket
3540[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Coupon E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.330.53.53.6add to basket
3541[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Dividend E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.831.22.921.6add to basket
3542[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Bond E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR5.895.89-2.11.711.8add to basket
3543[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Equity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR6.776.775.114.425.9add to basket
3544[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Global Currencies E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR4.914.91-4.5-6.4-0.4add to basket
3545[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Income Opportunity E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR5.015.010.41.61.6add to basket
3546[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe US Strategy E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR9.249.242.10.630.5add to basket
3547[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 100 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.081.3n/an/aadd to basket
3548[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 25 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.061.1n/an/aadd to basket
3549[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 50 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.061.1n/an/aadd to basket
3550[+]chartCoronation Active Global Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD12.326.5n/a26.5add to basket
3551[+]chartCoronation Africa Frontiers A Initial USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD19.0016.1n/an/aadd to basket
3552[+]chartCoronation All Africa Strategy ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD17.7512.729.1-9.8add to basket
3553[+]chartCoronation Global Capital Plus ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD14.171.76.310.2add to basket
3554[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Market Equity BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD13.9313.036.120.3add to basket
3555[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD12.6815.738.823.2add to basket
3556[+]chartCoronation Global Equity FoF C USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD17.908.418.827.5add to basket
3557[+]chartCoronation Global Equity Select ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD12.437.621.9n/aadd to basket
3558[+]chartCoronation Global Managed ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD17.274.414.218.2add to basket
3559[+]chartCoronation Global Opportunities Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD17.599.421.625.2add to basket
3560[+]chartCoronation Global Strategic Income ACoronation Global Fund ManagerFixed InterestUSD11.691.02.24.5add to basket
3561[+]chartCorporate Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.312.16.710.9add to basket
3562[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Equity B IncCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP1.052.6n/an/aadd to basket
3563[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Sovereign Bond Index B GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.00-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
3564[+]chartCoutts Equator US Equity C Unhedged Dis GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP1.065.2n/an/aadd to basket
3565[+]chartCovamos Global Stock Kunden K3Crystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF2,655.0514.921.245.5add to basket
3566[+]chartCovea Actions AmeriqueCovea Finance SASEquityEUR46.092.54.237.7add to basket
3567[+]chartCovea Actions Croissance CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR64.033.724.752.2add to basket
3568[+]chartCovea Actions France CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR52.131.713.333.1add to basket
3569[+]chartCovea Actions Japon CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR32.156.811.536.5add to basket
3570[+]chartCovea Actions Monde ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR181.422.09.236.7add to basket
3571[+]chartCovea Euro Spread DCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR15.350.8-0.3-2.6add to basket
3572[+]chartCovea Finance Acti Europe DCovea Finance SASEquityEUR193.970.711.519.2add to basket
3573[+]chartCovea Finance Actions SolidairesCovea Finance SASEquityEUR141.092.116.032.0add to basket
3574[+]chartCovea Finance ActiperformanceCovea Finance SASEquityEUR135.911.411.722.7add to basket
3575[+]chartCovea Finance Horizon Durable CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR51.991.915.830.3add to basket
3576[+]chartCovea Finance Moyen Terme CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR256.060.10.10.8add to basket
3577[+]chartCovea Finance Obligations Convertibles CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR22,561.180.05.012.3add to basket
3578[+]chartCovea Finance Profil Dynamique CCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR143.440.75.519.9add to basket
3579[+]chartCovea Finance Securite GCovea Finance SASMoney MarketEUR223.09-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3580[+]chartCovea Investissement CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR7,014.720.78.834.4add to basket
3581[+]chartCovea Multi Europe ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR51.291.712.829.4add to basket
3582[+]chartCovea Obligations CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR124.630.91.33.9add to basket
3583[+]chartCPG Croissance PMEConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR225.86-1.217.445.8add to basket
3584[+]chartCPG Valeurs FemininesConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR256.92-1.27.916.7add to basket
3585[+]chartCPM Global Undervalued P USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD529.238.620.611.2add to basket
3586[+]chartCPR 3-5 Euro SR PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR499.080.40.42.1add to basket
3587[+]chartCPR 7-10 Euro SR PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR890.191.52.87.0add to basket
3588[+]chartCPR Actions Euro Restructurations PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,700.970.219.222.0add to basket
3589[+]chartCPR Actions France PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR462.993.017.049.8add to basket
3590[+]chartCPR Cash PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR22,473.05-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3591[+]chartCPR Cash Treso FluxCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR202.66-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3592[+]chartCPR Convexite P-CCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR422.65-0.83.510.6add to basket
3593[+]chartCPR Credixx Global High Yield P EURCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR225.254.110.530.5add to basket
3594[+]chartCPR Credixx Invest Grade PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR13,663.082.25.38.9add to basket
3595[+]chartCPR Croissance Defensive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR338.760.20.46.0add to basket
3596[+]chartCPR Croissance DynamiqueCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR85.553.76.624.1add to basket
3597[+]chartCPR Croissance Reactive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR480.841.33.111.9add to basket
3598[+]chartCPR ES AudaceCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR45.963.97.026.3add to basket
3599[+]chartCPR ES Croissance - 521CPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR234.902.65.219.4add to basket
3600[+]chartCPR Euroland PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR304.521.712.630.7add to basket