Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17548 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3451[+]chartCapital Strategy Fixed Income Allocator CADCapital Strategy Fds Sicav plcFixed InterestCAD100.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
3452[+]chartCapitalatWk American Equities E Cap USDCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityUSD318.1713.618.624.8add to basket
3453[+]chartCapitalatWk Asian Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR186.847.016.736.3add to basket
3454[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Plus E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR151.93-0.30.32.9add to basket
3455[+]chartCapitalatWk Contrarian Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR562.3114.720.739.8add to basket
3456[+]chartCapitalatWk Corporate Bonds E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR276.190.34.220.3add to basket
3457[+]chartCapitalatWk Equities At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR167.7011.615.432.5add to basket
3458[+]chartCapitalatWk European Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR544.8310.99.917.2add to basket
3459[+]chartCapitalatWk Fixed Income At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR146.64-0.43.214.5add to basket
3460[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Balanced DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR131.515.18.921.6add to basket
3461[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Defensive D DisCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR145.952.56.215.3add to basket
3462[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Dynamic DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR118.387.911.925.0add to basket
3463[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Patrimonium Dynamic CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR168.508.212.328.1add to basket
3464[+]chartCapitalatWk Government Bonds E EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR170.38-2.6-1.46.9add to basket
3465[+]chartCapitalatWk High Yield at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR162.322.59.926.7add to basket
3466[+]chartCapitalatWk Inflation E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR184.89-1.41.29.5add to basket
3467[+]chartCapitalatWk Patrimonium at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR248.975.98.9n/aadd to basket
3468[+]chartCapitop Monetaire DisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR172.92-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
3469[+]chartCapitop RevenusAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.77-1.10.44.5add to basket
3470[+]chartCarlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term Growth G USDCarlisle Management CompanyFixed InterestUSD159.827.214.153.3add to basket
3471[+]chartCarmignac Active Risk Allocation A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR104.975.78.1n/aadd to basket
3472[+]chartCarmignac Emergents A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR877.951.711.825.1add to basket
3473[+]chartCarmignac Euro-Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR307.621.59.7-1.1add to basket
3474[+]chartCarmignac Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,199.583.99.422.4add to basket
3475[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR658.152.16.416.2add to basket
3476[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Cube E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMoney MarketEUR103.01-0.70.5n/aadd to basket
3477[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Plus A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,165.461.61.30.6add to basket
3478[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Commodities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR86.078.211.42.7add to basket
3479[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emergents E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR104.371.010.2n/aadd to basket
3480[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Discovery E USD Acc HdgCarmignac GestionEquityUSD128.881.613.827.8add to basket
3481[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR114.621.213.620.9add to basket
3482[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Entrepreneurs E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR114.3912.818.0n/aadd to basket
3483[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR106.922.210.3n/aadd to basket
3484[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Global Bond E EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR108.821.29.5n/aadd to basket
3485[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Grande Europe E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR108.639.614.713.6add to basket
3486[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR104.503.99.3n/aadd to basket
3487[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement Latitude E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR107.425.17.97.4add to basket
3488[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Patrimoine E EUR IncCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR93.491.85.6n/aadd to basket
3489[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR101.910.31.2n/aadd to basket
3490[+]chartCarmignac Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,755.960.31.33.8add to basket
3491[+]chartCarnegie AfrikaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK9.392.915.3-5.6add to basket
3492[+]chartCarnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK209.394.326.459.6add to basket
3493[+]chartCarnegie CARNEGIE Emerging Markets Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK102.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
3494[+]chartCarnegie Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK411.442.96.17.3add to basket
3495[+]chartCarnegie European Equities Long Short 1ACarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR103.744.22.0n/aadd to basket
3496[+]chartCarnegie Global Healthcare 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR329.852.916.165.9add to basket
3497[+]chartCarnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK468.136.233.7102.6add to basket
3498[+]chartCarnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,212.750.10.51.1add to basket
3499[+]chartCarnegie Medical 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR95.284.81.734.3add to basket
3500[+]chartCarnegie Nordic Markets 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD154.7510.07.513.2add to basket
3501[+]chartCarnegie ObligationsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,161.45-1.00.77.3add to basket
3502[+]chartCarnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK60.8713.834.047.3add to basket
3503[+]chartCarnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK297.445.417.877.0add to basket
3504[+]chartCarnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK1,234.076.416.034.6add to basket
3505[+]chartCarnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK5,056.098.017.935.4add to basket
3506[+]chartCarnegie SverigeCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK2,504.1211.220.445.9add to basket
3507[+]chartCarnegie Sverige SelectCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK25.2412.317.1-9.9add to basket
3508[+]chartCarnegie Swedish Small Cap 5BCarnegie Asset ManagementEquitySEK335.6412.123.193.9add to basket
3509[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD110.117.46.216.1add to basket
3510[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Asia 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD148.815.219.320.9add to basket
3511[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Emerging Markets Equities 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD29.833.915.2-13.1add to basket
3512[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Ethical 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.096.27.745.0add to basket
3513[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Long Short 1ACarnegie Asset ManagementHedgeEUR297.291.0-2.019.9add to basket
3514[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Stable Equities 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.662.76.426.4add to basket
3515[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR156.335.24.510.8add to basket
3516[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR150.151.62.36.4add to basket
3517[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3518[+]chartCastell ConceptFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR103.22-0.10.61.9add to basket
3519[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.308.016.925.2add to basket
3520[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP3.988.224.129.4add to basket
3521[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX141.062.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
3522[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX127.371.6-0.1n/aadd to basket
3523[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 2 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX124.99-0.3-2.0n/aadd to basket
3524[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX141.062.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
3525[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX161.813.34.036.6add to basket
3526[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 5 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX154.543.03.732.9add to basket
3527[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX136.362.32.823.1add to basket
3528[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 3 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX125.921.92.422.6add to basket
3529[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 5 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX136.362.32.823.1add to basket
3530[+]chartCastle Trust Protected Housa 5 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX126.402.32.823.0add to basket
3531[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX122.603.24.0n/aadd to basket
3532[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX115.062.32.8n/aadd to basket
3533[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 2 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX113.671.01.5n/aadd to basket
3534[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX122.603.24.0n/aadd to basket
3535[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD1,526.62-5.7-9.6-27.6add to basket
3536[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Precious Metals D USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD419.19-17.3-29.4-63.5add to basket
3537[+]chartCastlestone Emerging Markets Equity High Yeild & Premium Income BBB GBPCastlestone ManagementEquityGBP367.27-3.54.6-45.6add to basket
3538[+]chartCastlestone Equity High Yield&Premium Income BCastlestone ManagementEquityUSD952.12-4.7-9.3-20.2add to basket
3539[+]chartCat Gryphon USDIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeUSD1,916.563.210.825.9add to basket
3540[+]chartCATAM Alternative Investment USDIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeUSD2,236.562.87.68.0add to basket
3541[+]chartCATAM Global EquityIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF1,791.1110.611.821.5add to basket
3542[+]chartCATAM Japan AdvantageIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF365.617.44.4-5.8add to basket
3543[+]chartCatella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEK128.280.01.12.0add to basket
3544[+]chartCatella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEK167.566.014.429.7add to basket
3545[+]chartCatella FokusCatellaEquitySEK1,084.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3546[+]chartCatella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEK169.991.33.07.9add to basket
3547[+]chartCatella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEK153.005.913.529.7add to basket
3548[+]chartCatella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEK191.079.922.249.2add to basket
3549[+]chartCatella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEK128.563.07.216.0add to basket
3550[+]chartCatella Nordic Corporate Bond Flex IC H EURSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestEUR105.392.64.82.8add to basket
3551[+]chartCatella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEK442.0912.516.527.8add to basket
3552[+]chartCatella Sverige PassivCatellaEquitySEK392.8612.120.341.9add to basket
3553[+]chartCatella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEK564.8911.819.478.0add to basket
3554[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR253.518.310.926.3add to basket
3555[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD233.266.17.66.7add to basket
3556[+]chartCB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD148.393.97.54.9add to basket
3557[+]chartCB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR105.726.77.121.5add to basket
3558[+]chartCB Geldmarkt Deutschland I A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR48.39-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
3559[+]chartCB Save Earth RCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR15.897.713.330.2add to basket
3560[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Alternative Alpha Evolution A EURCB Accent Lux SicavHedgeEUR101.560.6-0.1-0.7add to basket
3561[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Asian Century B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR116.754.710.326.6add to basket
3562[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Absolute A EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR101.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
3563[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Dynamic A EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR102.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
3564[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Bond EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR164.88-0.51.46.8add to basket
3565[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection Euro B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR115.556.26.86.5add to basket
3566[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Erasmus Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR113.000.52.64.4add to basket
3567[+]chartCB-Accent Lux European Equity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR91.3711.513.017.4add to basket
3568[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Equity A EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR108.618.511.88.0add to basket
3569[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of Funds B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR100.821.14.2n/aadd to basket
3570[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Far East Equity B USDCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSD250.024.58.118.9add to basket
3571[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Global Economy B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHF104.12-1.81.81.6add to basket
3572[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Invictus Absolute B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR98.891.3n/an/aadd to basket
3573[+]chartCB-Accent Lux New World B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR79.171.70.7-3.7add to basket
3574[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR136.395.27.710.6add to basket
3575[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Bond Opportunity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR115.080.61.42.1add to basket
3576[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Flexible B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR107.831.01.25.4add to basket
3577[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan High Yield B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR122.620.92.84.4add to basket
3578[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swiss Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF151.7910.511.06.6add to basket
3579[+]chartCBC Profil Defensif CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR746.242.84.115.3add to basket
3580[+]chartCBC Profil Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR798.805.46.821.0add to basket
3581[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Defensif CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR699.63-0.80.68.0add to basket
3582[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR816.077.28.724.3add to basket
3583[+]chartCBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR182.43-4.60.628.7add to basket
3584[+]chartCBK Aktientrend Deutschland RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR74.3312.615.117.7add to basket
3585[+]chartCBK Dynamic Vario Protect IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR83.376.610.817.3add to basket
3586[+]chartCBK GET Capital Quant Global Equity ICommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,183.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
3587[+]chartCBK Globale Aktien Katholische Werte RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR118.150.009.912.9n/aadd to basket
3588[+]chartCBK Mattioli Woods Structured Products R GBPCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBP1.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
3589[+]chartCBK Rohstoff Strategie R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR35.473.19.7-17.3add to basket
3590[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Marktneutral EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR99.310.00-1.6-1.8-0.7add to basket
3591[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Multi-Asset RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR110.074.09.6n/aadd to basket
3592[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Währungen RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR100.623.38.1n/aadd to basket
3593[+]chartCBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD23.702.99.617.5add to basket
3594[+]chartCBL Eastern European Select EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.317.37.8n/aadd to basket
3595[+]chartCBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.9111.821.0-4.0add to basket
3596[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,376.96-0.80.65.5add to basket
3597[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,261.979.317.024.7add to basket
3598[+]chartCBR Strategy Optimum Classic EURIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,664.936.515.519.3add to basket
3599[+]chartCBR Strategy Return Classic EURIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,157.88-1.6-0.90.7add to basket
3600[+]chartCBT Action Eurovol 20 RCBT GestionEquityEUR150.2310.212.917.3add to basket