Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15192 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3451[+]chartComgest Growth Mid Caps Europe Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR25.9318.215.949.4add to basket
3452[+]chartComgest Growth World R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR20.628.316.945.1add to basket
3453[+]chartCompAM Active Bond Plus BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,098.763.54.5n/aadd to basket
3454[+]chartCompAM Active Dollar Bond AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,624.375.17.6n/aadd to basket
3455[+]chartCompAM Active Emerging Credit SMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,082.443.86.3n/aadd to basket
3456[+]chartCompAM Active Equity Selection QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR111.7720.327.3n/aadd to basket
3457[+]chartCompAM Active European Credit AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,586.583.55.1n/aadd to basket
3458[+]chartCompAM Active European Equity QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR105.008.011.9n/aadd to basket
3459[+]chartCompAM Active Liquid Strategy AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,316.463.36.9n/aadd to basket
3460[+]chartCompAM Active Market Neutral AMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR966.812.6-0.1n/aadd to basket
3461[+]chartCompAM Balanced Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR123.872.91.5n/aadd to basket
3462[+]chartCompAM Conservative Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR105.731.3-0.7n/aadd to basket
3463[+]chartCompAM Equity Africa & Middle East AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR61.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
3464[+]chartCompAM Flexible Bond QMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.860.0n/an/aadd to basket
3465[+]chartCompAM Global Diversified AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,158.228.413.6n/aadd to basket
3466[+]chartCompAM Global Equity Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,110.245.03.3n/aadd to basket
3467[+]chartCompAM SB Bond BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,066.421.11.1n/aadd to basket
3468[+]chartCompAM SB Convex DMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR999.383.9n/an/aadd to basket
3469[+]chartCompAM SB Equity BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,297.285.27.7n/aadd to basket
3470[+]chartCompAM SB Flexible BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,019.962.30.8n/aadd to basket
3471[+]chartConcorde Partners SICAV Leaders Portfolios CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR273.7117.929.336.9add to basket
3472[+]chartCondorBalance UniversalUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR80.5584.5810.99.523.4add to basket
3473[+]chartCondorChance UniversalUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR62.3865.506.616.942.6add to basket
3474[+]chartCondorTrends UniversalUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR67.1170.475.318.942.5add to basket
3475[+]chartConservateur Unisic CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR202.0615.314.418.7add to basket
3476[+]chartConservative Portfolio Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR97.961.6-0.2n/aadd to basket
3477[+]chartConstantia Composite GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP134.701.73.6-1.4add to basket
3478[+]chartConstantia Diversity EURConstantiaMixed AssetEUR94.244.75.80.1add to basket
3479[+]chartConstantia Global Hedged Equity GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP144.201.74.20.0add to basket
3480[+]chartConstantia Low Volatility GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP147.951.42.7-3.4add to basket
3481[+]chartConsulnor AhorroConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.713.44.54.9add to basket
3482[+]chartConsulnor CrecimientoConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.284.76.37.1add to basket
3483[+]chartConsulnor PepesConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR8.6414.721.420.4add to basket
3484[+]chartConsusCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD519.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
3485[+]chartContrarius Absolute (ICAV) InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD26.91-3.714.314.1add to basket
3486[+]chartContrarius Global Equity InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD43.020.124.026.6add to basket
3487[+]chartControlfida 21st Century BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR15.6712.326.039.8add to basket
3488[+]chartControlfida Delta Defensive BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR11.182.14.98.9add to basket
3489[+]chartControlfida Delta Ucits Master DControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR14.644.510.620.9add to basket
3490[+]chartControlfida Super Discovery BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR12.147.423.422.7add to basket
3491[+]chartConvertible & Credit A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSD158.305.811.415.8add to basket
3492[+]chartConvertible Securities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD18.927.920.616.5add to basket
3493[+]chartConvertinvest All Cap Convertibles S TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR155.798.29.013.2add to basket
3494[+]chartConvertinvest European Convertible & Bond R A3 Banken GeneraliFixed InterestEUR95.503.24.23.7add to basket
3495[+]chartConvictions Classic AConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,063.820.90.8-0.9add to basket
3496[+]chartConvictions Europactive LFP Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.0415.616.48.3add to basket
3497[+]chartConvictions Premium A Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,645.644.17.01.8add to basket
3498[+]chartCoppin Collings Hempshill Hall Global Income A Dis GBPCoppin Collings LimitedEquityGBP10.480.77.5n/aadd to basket
3499[+]chartCoral Student Portfolio G SGDCoral PortfolioPropertySGD1.323.86.917.8add to basket
3500[+]chartCoram Global Balanced A GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.152.811.8n/aadd to basket
3501[+]chartCoram Global Defensive A GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.071.96.0n/aadd to basket
3502[+]chartCoram Global Opportunities A GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.216.415.8n/aadd to basket
3503[+]chartCordius Global Safe 2023 CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,039.320.1-0.70.2add to basket
3504[+]chartCordius Index Euro Bonds CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR153.41-0.8-1.411.3add to basket
3505[+]chartCordius Index Euro Corporate Bonds CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR124.641.01.97.8add to basket
3506[+]chartCordius Tactical Asset Allocation DRC PCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR1,549.895.710.225.1add to basket
3507[+]chartCordius Valor CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR15,083.941.92.77.7add to basket
3508[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Aggressive E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.535.533.59.7n/aadd to basket
3509[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Conservative E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.345.341.41.93.8add to basket
3510[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Opportunity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.975.971.72.86.7add to basket
3511[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Cash E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR5.01-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
3512[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champion E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.772.87.316.1add to basket
3513[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champions Emerging Markets E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR6.026.025.713.412.5add to basket
3514[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Coupon E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.282.73.62.7add to basket
3515[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Dividend E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.774.312.625.2add to basket
3516[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Bond E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR5.915.913.47.110.7add to basket
3517[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Equity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR6.376.379.022.917.1add to basket
3518[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Global Currencies E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR5.075.07-2.6-0.62.7add to basket
3519[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Income Opportunity E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR4.994.991.00.50.4add to basket
3520[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe US Strategy E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR8.868.86-0.115.241.5add to basket
3521[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 100 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR4.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
3522[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 25 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR4.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
3523[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 50 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR4.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
3524[+]chartCoronation Active Global Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD11.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
3525[+]chartCoronation Africa Frontiers A Initial USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD15.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
3526[+]chartCoronation All Africa Strategy ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD15.0810.36.6-26.3add to basket
3527[+]chartCoronation Global Capital Plus ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD13.884.87.13.5add to basket
3528[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Market Equity BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD12.2721.431.1-5.0add to basket
3529[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD11.2421.633.0-5.1add to basket
3530[+]chartCoronation Global Equity FoF C USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD16.3712.619.1n/aadd to basket
3531[+]chartCoronation Global Equity Select ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD11.5315.028.6n/aadd to basket
3532[+]chartCoronation Global Managed ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD16.5110.516.69.0add to basket
3533[+]chartCoronation Global Opportunities Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD16.0312.015.714.5add to basket
3534[+]chartCoronation Global Strategic Income ACoronation Global Fund ManagerFixed InterestUSD11.551.11.83.0add to basket
3535[+]chartCorporate Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.163.64.77.7add to basket
3536[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Equity B IncCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP1.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
3537[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Sovereign Bond Index B GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
3538[+]chartCoutts Equator US Equity B Unhedged Dis GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP0.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
3539[+]chartCovamos Global Stock Kunden K3Crystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF2,315.709.926.731.6add to basket
3540[+]chartCovea Actions AmeriqueCovea Finance SASEquityEUR43.972.312.950.3add to basket
3541[+]chartCovea Actions Croissance CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR60.6321.923.534.5add to basket
3542[+]chartCovea Actions France CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR51.5616.816.219.6add to basket
3543[+]chartCovea Actions Japon CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR29.201.813.634.9add to basket
3544[+]chartCovea Actions Monde ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR176.189.515.342.0add to basket
3545[+]chartCovea Euro Spread DCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR15.18-1.1-1.5-0.5add to basket
3546[+]chartCovea Finance Acti Europe DCovea Finance SASEquityEUR193.8917.111.112.6add to basket
3547[+]chartCovea Finance Actions SolidairesCovea Finance SASEquityEUR138.6918.117.419.4add to basket
3548[+]chartCovea Finance ActiperformanceCovea Finance SASEquityEUR135.2517.313.815.1add to basket
3549[+]chartCovea Finance Horizon Durable CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR50.8917.313.923.6add to basket
3550[+]chartCovea Finance Moyen Terme CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR255.620.1-0.11.7add to basket
3551[+]chartCovea Finance Obligations Convertibles CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR22,465.426.37.89.5add to basket
3552[+]chartCovea Finance Profil Dynamique CCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR141.847.28.524.2add to basket
3553[+]chartCovea Finance Securite GCovea Finance SASMoney MarketEUR223.52-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3554[+]chartCovea Investissement CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR6,895.989.315.541.9add to basket
3555[+]chartCovea Multi Europe ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR50.2115.313.819.5add to basket
3556[+]chartCovea Obligations CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR123.130.60.07.4add to basket
3557[+]chartCPG Croissance PMEConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR221.7618.624.132.8add to basket
3558[+]chartCPG Multicap SUD ESTConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR271.7611.814.721.2add to basket
3559[+]chartCPG Multigestion CConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR101.0810.912.113.5add to basket
3560[+]chartCPG Valeurs FemininesConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR256.0012.310.211.9add to basket
3561[+]chartCPM Global Undervalued P USDIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD476.697.513.5-4.8add to basket
3562[+]chartCPR 3-5 Euro SR PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR495.760.30.04.2add to basket
3563[+]chartCPR 7-10 Euro SR PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR866.820.7-0.112.9add to basket
3564[+]chartCPR Actions Euro Restructurations PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,748.7826.136.816.0add to basket
3565[+]chartCPR Actions France PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR450.7121.127.030.6add to basket
3566[+]chartCPR Cash PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR22,517.10-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3567[+]chartCPR Cash Treso FluxCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR203.10-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3568[+]chartCPR Convexite P-CCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR426.066.56.47.3add to basket
3569[+]chartCPR Credixx Global High Yield P EURCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR215.038.915.724.6add to basket
3570[+]chartCPR Credixx Invest Grade PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR13,286.903.44.27.4add to basket
3571[+]chartCPR Croissance Defensive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR336.610.62.210.4add to basket
3572[+]chartCPR Croissance DynamiqueCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR81.705.712.728.0add to basket
3573[+]chartCPR Croissance Reactive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR471.823.99.119.5add to basket
3574[+]chartCPR ES AudaceCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR43.796.013.330.3add to basket
3575[+]chartCPR ES CroissanceCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR226.984.19.023.4add to basket
3576[+]chartCPR Euroland PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR300.4217.920.918.9add to basket
3577[+]chartCPR Europe PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR228.1114.716.917.5add to basket
3578[+]chartCPR Europe Special Situations RCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR111.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
3579[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR71.99-1.91.6-12.8add to basket
3580[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation US PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR461.85-2.52.32.0add to basket
3581[+]chartCPR GEAR Emergents ICPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR160,117.1010.829.935.6add to basket
3582[+]chartCPR Global Equity All Regime PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR139.033.115.533.3add to basket
3583[+]chartCPR Global Return Bond PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR59.860.1-0.21.0add to basket
3584[+]chartCPR Global Silver Age PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,201.587.39.6n/aadd to basket
3585[+]chartCPR Islamic Global Resources CCPR Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD99.122.66.5-23.3add to basket
3586[+]chartCPR Japon PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR512.451.712.742.9add to basket
3587[+]chartCPR Mone Carry PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR10,553.020.00.00.5add to basket
3588[+]chartCPR Monetaire SR PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR403.60-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
3589[+]chartCPR Oblig 12 Mois PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR230.13-0.10.00.9add to basket
3590[+]chartCPR Progres Durable Europe PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR159.0815.412.611.4add to basket
3591[+]chartCPR Reflex 70CPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR148.8017.014.617.3add to basket
3592[+]chartCPR Reflex Solidaire PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.50-0.2-0.7-3.5add to basket
3593[+]chartCPR Reflex Stratedis 0-100 ICPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,392.834.07.014.8add to basket
3594[+]chartCPR Silver Age PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,161.7417.212.126.2add to basket
3595[+]chartCPR StratedisCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR175.444.46.114.7add to basket
3596[+]chartCPR Usa PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR19.081.216.152.5add to basket
3597[+]chartCrescendo USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSD49.783.85.6-47.3add to basket
3598[+]chartCRM Long Short Opportunities UCITS A USDCramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLCHedgeUSD10.460.0n/an/aadd to basket
3599[+]chartCrocodile Capital 1 Global Focus AVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR227.12-2.81.0119.7add to basket
3600[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR131.461.22.40.8add to basket