Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17610 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3451[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Global Flexible DCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR193.527.111.116.1add to basket
3452[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Low ACapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.433.34.79.1add to basket
3453[+]chartCapfi Delen Universal Invest Quality Growth BCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR287.447.014.824.5add to basket
3454[+]chartCapita Balanced USDM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdEquityUSD0.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
3455[+]chartCapita International PropertyM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdPropertyGBP1.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
3456[+]chartCapital Group Asia Pacific ex-Japan Equity Fund (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP14.716.926.439.2add to basket
3457[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Debt Fund (LUX) Bd GBPCapital GroupFixed InterestGBP8.635.724.935.1add to basket
3458[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
3459[+]chartCapital Group Emerging Markets Total Opportunities (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD11.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
3460[+]chartCapital Group Euro Bond Fund (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR16.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
3461[+]chartCapital Group Euro Corporate Bond (LUX) N EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR12.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
3462[+]chartCapital Group European Growth and Income Fund (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD29.527.18.7n/aadd to basket
3463[+]chartCapital Group Global Absolute Income Grower (LUX) N USDCapital GroupMixed AssetUSD13.090.64.80.7add to basket
3464[+]chartCapital Group Global Allocation (LUX) N EURCapital GroupMixed AssetEUR13.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
3465[+]chartCapital Group Global Bond Fund (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupFixed InterestGBP15.13-2.310.527.9add to basket
3466[+]chartCapital Group Global Equity (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP19.0510.929.447.9add to basket
3467[+]chartCapital Group Global Growth and Income (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP16.3910.929.343.8add to basket
3468[+]chartCapital Group Global High Income Opportunities (LUX) ND EURCapital GroupFixed InterestEUR32.776.7n/an/aadd to basket
3469[+]chartCapital Group Investment Company of America (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD11.087.5n/an/aadd to basket
3470[+]chartCapital Group Japan Equity (LUX) N EURCapital GroupEquityEUR11.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
3471[+]chartCapital Group New Perspective (LUX) Ngd USDCapital GroupEquityUSD10.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
3472[+]chartCapital Group New World (LUX) N USDCapital GroupEquityUSD10.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
3473[+]chartCapital Group US Corporate Bond (LUX) N USDCapital GroupFixed InterestUSD10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
3474[+]chartCapital Group World Dividend Growers (LUX) Bgd GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP10.484.921.338.3add to basket
3475[+]chartCapital International Emerging Markets Fund (LUX) B GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP67.8911.336.131.1add to basket
3476[+]chartCapital International High Income PlcCapitaI International Fund ManFixed InterestGBP0.560.60-4.06.513.0add to basket
3477[+]chartCapital International Sterling Roll Up PlcCapitaI International Fund ManFixed InterestGBP3.944.18-2.39.320.3add to basket
3478[+]chartCapital Strategy Fixed Income Allocator CADCapital Strategy Fds Sicav plcFixed InterestCAD101.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
3479[+]chartCapitalatWk American Equities E Cap USDCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityUSD315.1313.520.425.7add to basket
3480[+]chartCapitalatWk Asian Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR185.859.419.238.6add to basket
3481[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Plus E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR151.42-0.20.42.8add to basket
3482[+]chartCapitalatWk Contrarian Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR551.2415.822.838.8add to basket
3483[+]chartCapitalatWk Corporate Bonds E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR272.350.34.319.6add to basket
3484[+]chartCapitalatWk Equities At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR165.0211.416.932.7add to basket
3485[+]chartCapitalatWk European Equities E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEUR533.787.910.516.3add to basket
3486[+]chartCapitalatWk Fixed Income At Work C Cap EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR144.73-0.13.113.9add to basket
3487[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Balanced DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR129.615.29.421.0add to basket
3488[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Defensive D DisCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR143.922.76.414.8add to basket
3489[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Dynamic DCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR116.588.012.924.3add to basket
3490[+]chartCapitalatWk Foyer Patrimonium Dynamic CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR165.958.313.227.4add to basket
3491[+]chartCapitalatWk Government Bonds E EURCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR168.93-2.1-1.36.9add to basket
3492[+]chartCapitalatWk High Yield at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR159.153.410.125.8add to basket
3493[+]chartCapitalatWk Inflation E CapCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEUR183.53-0.80.79.1add to basket
3494[+]chartCapitalatWk Patrimonium at Work CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEUR245.856.19.1n/aadd to basket
3495[+]chartCapitop Monetaire DisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR172.97-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
3496[+]chartCapitop RevenusAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.41-1.30.75.4add to basket
3497[+]chartCarlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term Growth G USDCarlisle Management CompanyFixed InterestUSD158.487.314.454.0add to basket
3498[+]chartCarmignac Active Risk Allocation A EUR AccCarmignac GestionHedgeEUR104.307.17.6n/aadd to basket
3499[+]chartCarmignac Emergents A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR870.774.512.828.4add to basket
3500[+]chartCarmignac Euro-Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR305.70-0.26.01.9add to basket
3501[+]chartCarmignac Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR1,186.154.811.723.6add to basket
3502[+]chartCarmignac Patrimoine A EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR655.793.06.816.8add to basket
3503[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Cube E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMoney MarketEUR103.73-0.61.2n/aadd to basket
3504[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Capital Plus A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,161.931.21.50.7add to basket
3505[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Commodities E EUR AccCarmignac GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR85.8912.417.66.2add to basket
3506[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emergents E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR103.773.911.2n/aadd to basket
3507[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Discovery E USD Acc HdgCarmignac GestionEquityUSD124.490.411.326.9add to basket
3508[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Emerging Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR113.893.915.122.5add to basket
3509[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Entrepreneurs E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR108.838.312.7n/aadd to basket
3510[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Euro-Patrimoine E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR106.340.66.6n/aadd to basket
3511[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Global Bond E EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR108.252.17.8n/aadd to basket
3512[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Grande Europe E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR104.708.213.816.2add to basket
3513[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement A EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR103.344.811.6n/aadd to basket
3514[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Investissement Latitude E EUR AccCarmignac GestionEquityEUR106.835.58.37.2add to basket
3515[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Patrimoine E EUR IncCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEUR93.532.66.0n/aadd to basket
3516[+]chartCarmignac Portfolio Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR101.880.51.4n/aadd to basket
3517[+]chartCarmignac Securite A EUR AccCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEUR1,755.480.51.54.2add to basket
3518[+]chartCarnegie AfrikaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK9.294.820.0-2.2add to basket
3519[+]chartCarnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK201.762.521.261.2add to basket
3520[+]chartCarnegie CARNEGIE Emerging Markets Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK101.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
3521[+]chartCarnegie Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK409.923.06.47.3add to basket
3522[+]chartCarnegie European Equities Long Short 1ACarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR103.575.01.8n/aadd to basket
3523[+]chartCarnegie Global Healthcare 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR327.82-4.634.650.9add to basket
3524[+]chartCarnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK440.752.326.295.7add to basket
3525[+]chartCarnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,212.820.10.71.3add to basket
3526[+]chartCarnegie Medical 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR96.322.38.833.6add to basket
3527[+]chartCarnegie Nordic Markets 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD149.204.78.510.8add to basket
3528[+]chartCarnegie ObligationsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,157.37-1.40.07.6add to basket
3529[+]chartCarnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK60.7819.140.644.8add to basket
3530[+]chartCarnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK285.720.714.580.5add to basket
3531[+]chartCarnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK1,204.125.915.734.1add to basket
3532[+]chartCarnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK4,857.815.715.833.0add to basket
3533[+]chartCarnegie SverigeCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK2,438.6411.121.747.1add to basket
3534[+]chartCarnegie Sverige SelectCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK22.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
3535[+]chartCarnegie Swedish Small Cap 5BCarnegie Asset ManagementEquitySEK318.686.119.593.7add to basket
3536[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD107.223.67.313.0add to basket
3537[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Asia 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD146.863.821.425.1add to basket
3538[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Emerging Markets Equities 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD29.172.316.9-16.2add to basket
3539[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Ethical 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.625.17.740.0add to basket
3540[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Long Short 1ACarnegie Asset ManagementHedgeEUR292.57-1.1-2.417.6add to basket
3541[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Stable Equities 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.362.57.525.6add to basket
3542[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR155.995.56.211.0add to basket
3543[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR150.181.62.76.3add to basket
3544[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3545[+]chartCastell ConceptFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR103.14-0.10.51.9add to basket
3546[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.298.519.625.5add to basket
3547[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP3.959.423.226.4add to basket
3548[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX137.49-3.19.8n/aadd to basket
3549[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX124.99-2.37.0n/aadd to basket
3550[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 2 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX124.99-2.37.0n/aadd to basket
3551[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX137.49-3.19.8n/aadd to basket
3552[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX158.991.57.033.6add to basket
3553[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 5 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX152.051.36.430.2add to basket
3554[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX134.701.04.821.2add to basket
3555[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 3 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX125.921.95.622.2add to basket
3556[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 5 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX134.701.04.821.2add to basket
3557[+]chartCastle Trust Protected Housa 5 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX124.871.04.721.1add to basket
3558[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX120.501.46.9n/aadd to basket
3559[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX113.671.04.7n/aadd to basket
3560[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 2 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX113.671.04.7n/aadd to basket
3561[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX120.501.46.9n/aadd to basket
3562[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD1,500.32-12.2-10.4-31.1add to basket
3563[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Precious Metals D USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD417.78-26.2-26.6-64.9add to basket
3564[+]chartCastlestone Emerging Markets Equity High Yeild & Premium Income BBB GBPCastlestone ManagementEquityGBP376.96-1.710.9-41.9add to basket
3565[+]chartCastlestone Equity High Yield&Premium Income BCastlestone ManagementEquityUSD974.84-3.8-7.2-17.1add to basket
3566[+]chartCat Gryphon USDIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeUSD1,903.953.98.924.8add to basket
3567[+]chartCATAM Alternative Investment USDIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeUSD2,233.043.76.97.9add to basket
3568[+]chartCATAM Global EquityIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF1,770.989.814.725.8add to basket
3569[+]chartCATAM Japan AdvantageIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF382.8016.812.4-3.0add to basket
3570[+]chartCatella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEK128.05-0.21.52.0add to basket
3571[+]chartCatella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEK164.325.814.030.5add to basket
3572[+]chartCatella FokusCatellaEquitySEK1,084.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3573[+]chartCatella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEK169.360.92.69.5add to basket
3574[+]chartCatella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEK150.095.713.229.8add to basket
3575[+]chartCatella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEK185.339.621.649.3add to basket
3576[+]chartCatella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEK127.182.97.216.2add to basket
3577[+]chartCatella Nordic Corporate Bond Flex IC H EURSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestEUR104.842.15.52.8add to basket
3578[+]chartCatella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEK421.008.616.527.3add to basket
3579[+]chartCatella Sverige PassivCatellaEquitySEK375.658.819.940.0add to basket
3580[+]chartCatella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEK533.886.017.075.8add to basket
3581[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR250.967.111.725.8add to basket
3582[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD232.265.09.56.8add to basket
3583[+]chartCB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD149.414.39.78.2add to basket
3584[+]chartCB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR100.932.76.318.8add to basket
3585[+]chartCB Geldmarkt Deutschland I A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR48.39-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
3586[+]chartCB Save Earth RCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR15.455.812.928.6add to basket
3587[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Alternative Alpha Evolution A EURCB Accent Lux SicavHedgeEUR101.880.50.2-1.9add to basket
3588[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Asian Century B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR118.708.815.129.5add to basket
3589[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Absolute A EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR100.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
3590[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Dynamic A EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR102.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
3591[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Bond EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR164.25-0.91.76.7add to basket
3592[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection Euro B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR114.724.97.66.4add to basket
3593[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Erasmus Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR112.530.23.55.0add to basket
3594[+]chartCB-Accent Lux European Equity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR91.2516.019.019.5add to basket
3595[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Equity A EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR108.1910.013.28.3add to basket
3596[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of Funds B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR100.370.74.5n/aadd to basket
3597[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Far East Equity B USDCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSD249.465.910.816.8add to basket
3598[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Global Economy B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHF104.201.32.71.9add to basket
3599[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Invictus Absolute B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR98.780.6n/an/aadd to basket
3600[+]chartCB-Accent Lux New World B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR79.112.41.5-3.5add to basket