Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17297 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3451[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Emerging Markets Equities 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD32.2527.522.8-20.6add to basket
3452[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Ethical 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.859.815.844.5add to basket
3453[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Long Short 1ACarnegie Asset ManagementHedgeEUR303.785.50.021.7add to basket
3454[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Stable Equities 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.961.55.923.7add to basket
3455[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR162.176.810.113.3add to basket
3456[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR151.632.14.25.5add to basket
3457[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3458[+]chartCastell ConceptFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR103.47-0.40.6-0.2add to basket
3459[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.338.215.225.3add to basket
3460[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP4.1210.121.535.8add to basket
3461[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX141.062.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
3462[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX127.371.6-0.1n/aadd to basket
3463[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX141.062.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
3464[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX166.854.45.031.6add to basket
3465[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 5 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX158.984.04.628.6add to basket
3466[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX139.323.13.520.4add to basket
3467[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 3 Year Apr-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX123.020.91.317.8add to basket
3468[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 5 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX139.323.13.520.4add to basket
3469[+]chartCastle Trust Protected Housa 5 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX129.153.03.520.3add to basket
3470[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX126.354.34.9n/aadd to basket
3471[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX117.573.03.5n/aadd to basket
3472[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustPropertyGBX126.354.34.9n/aadd to basket
3473[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD1,463.702.8-13.4-30.7add to basket
3474[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Precious Metals D USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD368.26-15.0-35.4-67.4add to basket
3475[+]chartCastlestone Emerging Markets Equity High Yeild & Premium Income BBB GBPCastlestone ManagementEquityGBP367.812.92.1n/aadd to basket
3476[+]chartCastlestone Equity High Yield&Premium Income BCastlestone ManagementEquityUSD941.83-2.5-9.1-21.4add to basket
3477[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income BCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSD1,271.627.3n/an/aadd to basket
3478[+]chartCat Gryphon USDIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeUSD1,945.224.59.527.3add to basket
3479[+]chartCATAM Alternative Investment USDIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeUSD2,248.852.96.68.2add to basket
3480[+]chartCATAM Global EquityIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF1,849.4412.023.224.9add to basket
3481[+]chartCATAM Japan AdvantageIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF411.221.223.3-5.1add to basket
3482[+]chartCatella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEK128.730.81.01.9add to basket
3483[+]chartCatella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEK169.905.115.626.7add to basket
3484[+]chartCatella FokusCatellaEquitySEK1,084.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3485[+]chartCatella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEK171.161.72.46.3add to basket
3486[+]chartCatella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEK155.545.514.827.6add to basket
3487[+]chartCatella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEK196.108.924.745.6add to basket
3488[+]chartCatella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEK129.783.07.815.0add to basket
3489[+]chartCatella Nordic Corporate Bond Flex IC H EURSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestEUR106.453.14.82.9add to basket
3490[+]chartCatella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEK455.5911.921.227.0add to basket
3491[+]chartCatella Sverige PassivCatellaEquitySEK409.4413.826.242.6add to basket
3492[+]chartCatella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEK583.1711.927.674.7add to basket
3493[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR258.286.213.125.1add to basket
3494[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD240.367.811.27.8add to basket
3495[+]chartCB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD153.809.313.06.5add to basket
3496[+]chartCB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR107.8013.913.225.0add to basket
3497[+]chartCB Geldmarkt Deutschland I A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR48.37-0.1-0.4-1.2add to basket
3498[+]chartCB Save Earth RCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR16.1810.615.327.5add to basket
3499[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Alternative Alpha Evolution A EURCB Accent Lux SicavHedgeEUR102.541.21.10.2add to basket
3500[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Asian Century B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR118.1110.317.824.4add to basket
3501[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Absolute A EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR102.232.1n/an/aadd to basket
3502[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Dynamic A EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR105.375.1n/an/aadd to basket
3503[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Bond EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR165.720.71.65.6add to basket
3504[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection Euro B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR118.149.29.56.6add to basket
3505[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Erasmus Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR113.711.93.03.3add to basket
3506[+]chartCB-Accent Lux European Equity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR95.249.521.416.8add to basket
3507[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Equity A EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR111.064.716.68.5add to basket
3508[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of Funds B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR101.071.73.9n/aadd to basket
3509[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Far East Equity B USDCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSD266.058.323.920.9add to basket
3510[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Global Economy B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHF105.360.84.91.2add to basket
3511[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Invictus Absolute B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR98.84-0.5-0.1n/aadd to basket
3512[+]chartCB-Accent Lux New World B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR78.52-1.21.4-4.5add to basket
3513[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR135.841.08.28.7add to basket
3514[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Bond Opportunity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR115.160.61.01.4add to basket
3515[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Flexible B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR109.102.42.45.7add to basket
3516[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan High Yield B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR122.881.02.33.1add to basket
3517[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swiss Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF159.2510.318.18.6add to basket
3518[+]chartCBC Profil Defensif CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR750.301.75.413.0add to basket
3519[+]chartCBC Profil Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR807.763.19.618.2add to basket
3520[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Defensif CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR700.270.30.75.9add to basket
3521[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR826.894.012.621.4add to basket
3522[+]chartCBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR190.203.22.027.7add to basket
3523[+]chartCBK Aktientrend Deutschland RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR80.3115.527.523.7add to basket
3524[+]chartCBK Dynamic Vario Protect IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR83.163.711.712.9add to basket
3525[+]chartCBK GET Capital Quant Global Equity ICommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,183.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
3526[+]chartCBK Globale Aktien Katholische Werte RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR114.520.00-1.811.3n/aadd to basket
3527[+]chartCBK Mattioli Woods Structured Products R GBPCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBP1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
3528[+]chartCBK Rohstoff Strategie R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR33.57-6.42.7-24.4add to basket
3529[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Marktneutral EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR95.840.00-3.5-3.9-1.7add to basket
3530[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Multi-Asset RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR107.55-1.06.4n/aadd to basket
3531[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Währungen RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR96.84-2.35.1n/aadd to basket
3532[+]chartCBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD23.743.38.113.1add to basket
3533[+]chartCBL Eastern European Select EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.398.212.4n/aadd to basket
3534[+]chartCBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.49-6.412.6-24.7add to basket
3535[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,377.58-0.50.34.4add to basket
3536[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,283.415.318.926.1add to basket
3537[+]chartCBR Strategy Optimum Classic EURIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,688.952.916.818.6add to basket
3538[+]chartCBR Strategy Return Classic EURIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,158.08-0.9-0.5-0.5add to basket
3539[+]chartCBT Action Eurovol 20 RCBT GestionEquityEUR160.2413.220.821.4add to basket
3540[+]chartCC Asia Alpha EURCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityEUR14.1724.721.27.3add to basket
3541[+]chartCC Asia Focus A Acc USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD11.4516.111.2n/aadd to basket
3542[+]chartCC Asian Evolution A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD16.9117.917.211.1add to basket
3543[+]chartCC Japan Alpha JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,356.4723.016.843.8add to basket
3544[+]chartCC Japan Income & Growth Acc USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD19.217.020.239.8add to basket
3545[+]chartCCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR306.571.40.72.7add to basket
3546[+]chartCD Amerique Strategies BCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR137.188.68.716.1add to basket
3547[+]chartCD Euro Capital CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR425.8017.014.213.9add to basket
3548[+]chartCD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR238.017.06.78.5add to basket
3549[+]chartCD Euro Immobilier CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEUR800.9411.83.527.0add to basket
3550[+]chartCD Euro Monetaire CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,365.820.0-0.10.1add to basket
3551[+]chartCD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR698.4919.917.030.1add to basket
3552[+]chartCD Novepargne CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR196.750.93.18.0add to basket
3553[+]chartCD Obligations Court Terme CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,556.10-0.2-0.70.6add to basket
3554[+]chartCD Patrimoine CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR352.897.17.112.6add to basket
3555[+]chartCederberg Greater China Equity ACederberg Capital UK LLPEquityUSD205.4423.531.442.1add to basket
3556[+]chartCentea Click Interest 1 CapKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,475.39-0.9-1.3-3.6add to basket
3557[+]chartCentea Duo Coupon 6KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR516.99-0.9-0.8-1.9add to basket
3558[+]chartCentral Fund Of Canada USDCentral Fund Of Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD13.358.3-2.5-12.1add to basket
3559[+]chartCenturion Pentad ARC A USDCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSD115.911.64.9n/aadd to basket
3560[+]chartCerberus AB SEF Gaia Global AUnited Securities ABEquitySEK110.530.214.0n/aadd to basket
3561[+]chartCerberus AB SEF Mimer Sverige AUnited Securities ABEquitySEK110.7010.018.7n/aadd to basket
3562[+]chartCerno The Endowment SPC Unconstrained Portfolio ACerno Capital Partners LLPMixed AssetGBP149.32149.327.413.020.4add to basket
3563[+]chartCervino SelectIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR164.443.710.612.2add to basket
3564[+]chartCF Woodford Equity Income Feeder A Unhedged Inc GBPWoodford Investment ManagementEquityGBP1.068.7n/an/aadd to basket
3565[+]chartCG Absolute Return MCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP116.415.116.2n/aadd to basket
3566[+]chartCG Capital Value VCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP153.144.214.030.7add to basket
3567[+]chartCG DollarCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP158.03-1.418.238.0add to basket
3568[+]chartCG Gearing PortfolioCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP31,709.184.714.725.8add to basket
3569[+]chartCG Real Return IncCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP202.44-0.616.434.0add to basket
3570[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Blended Debt RGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR114.92114.927.06.50.3add to basket
3571[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Debt and FX RGlobal Evolution MancoHedgeEUR110.51110.510.86.6n/aadd to basket
3572[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Debt I EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR140.05141.176.26.914.2add to basket
3573[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Local Debt R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR106.02106.020.56.714.0add to basket
3574[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution Emerging Frontier Z USDGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestUSD12,897.6012,897.609.315.521.4add to basket
3575[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution Frontier Markets R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR146.57146.577.111.316.0add to basket
3576[+]chartCGWM Bond ACanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBP102.973.74.811.5add to basket
3577[+]chartCGWM Remap 4D GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.092.14.69.6add to basket
3578[+]chartCGWM Remap 5D GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.092.94.411.1add to basket
3579[+]chartCGWM Select Affinity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.837.619.925.5add to basket
3580[+]chartCGWM Select Bond X GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBP100.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
3581[+]chartCGWM Select Diversity B GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.595.814.720.1add to basket
3582[+]chartCGWM Select Global Affinity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.5210.313.911.2add to basket
3583[+]chartCGWM Select Global Diversity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.427.58.97.4add to basket
3584[+]chartCGWM Select Global Opportunity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.9612.313.810.5add to basket
3585[+]chartCGWM Select Income GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.225.810.214.5add to basket
3586[+]chartCGWM Select Opportunity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP2.279.827.234.6add to basket
3587[+]chartChameleon Convertible Bond Global P EURIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR160.485.09.812.9add to basket
3588[+]chartChampion Ethical Equity Acc USDIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSD113.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
3589[+]chartCharisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR1,724.751,810.993.18.913.9add to basket
3590[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Africa C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR11.0513.511.22.9add to basket
3591[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Eastern European C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR37.060.515.8-8.0add to basket
3592[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Emerging Markets B Acc EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR10.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
3593[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Emerging Markets Dividend N Acc EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR15.3213.522.119.0add to basket
3594[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Latin American C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR27.756.35.7-14.6add to basket
3595[+]chartCharlemagne Magna MENA N EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR32.4314.527.667.9add to basket
3596[+]chartCharlemagne Magna New Frontiers N EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR19.4318.239.862.1add to basket
3597[+]chartCharlemagne Oaks Emerging And Frontier B EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR14.5818.431.342.1add to basket
3598[+]chartCharlemagne OCCO Eastern European G GBPCharlemagne CapitalHedgeGBP13.615.69.418.7add to basket
3599[+]chartChartered CAM GTFChartered Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD303,610.13303,610.13-2.96.6-11.8add to basket
3600[+]chartChartered Raffles-Asia Investment CompanyChartered Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.612.54.5-22.6add to basket