Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3601[+]chartCheyne Convertibles Absolute Return D2 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR1,155.803.07.3n/aadd to basket
3602[+]chartCheyne European Mid Cap Equity MC I1 USDCheyne Capital Mgt UK LLPEquityUSD1,060.940.6-1.16.6add to basket
3603[+]chartCheyne Global Credit GCDH D1 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR104.781.14.7n/aadd to basket
3604[+]chartChilton UCITS Global Strategies AChilton Investment CompanyEquityUSD12,871.836.76.58.5add to basket
3605[+]chartChina AOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSD68.5715.312.165.2add to basket
3606[+]chartChina Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR184.12189.646.418.232.5add to basket
3607[+]chartChinaAMC Asia Bond I Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY105.442.04.9n/aadd to basket
3608[+]chartChinaAMC China A Share Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD10.6323.520.7n/aadd to basket
3609[+]chartChinaAMC China Bond I Hedged Acc RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY10.351.4n/an/aadd to basket
3610[+]chartChinaAMC China High Yield Bond I Hedged Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY102.243.5n/an/aadd to basket
3611[+]chartChinaAMC China Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD16.9627.939.023.4add to basket
3612[+]chartChinaAMC Greater China Income I Acc HKDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestHKD104.184.3n/an/aadd to basket
3613[+]chartChinaAMC Growth A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD16.922.8-0.221.1add to basket
3614[+]chartChinaAMC Select Asia Bond IChina Asset Management HKFixed InterestUSD10.635.3n/an/aadd to basket
3615[+]chartCIA Hurdle USDCIA LimitedHedgeUSD106.930.7-1.5-4.5add to basket
3616[+]chartCIC Actions ISR AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.648.724.413.9add to basket
3617[+]chartCIC Agff Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR121.202.87.36.3add to basket
3618[+]chartCIC Amplimax 2017CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR121.950.51.2-0.3add to basket
3619[+]chartCIC Associations Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR32.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
3620[+]chartCIC Avenir Alizes CCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR858.792.04.89.3add to basket
3621[+]chartCIC Brongniart MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR367.03-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
3622[+]chartCIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR532.182.76.47.8add to basket
3623[+]chartCIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR128.4520.232.429.1add to basket
3624[+]chartCIC Brongniart Varifonds CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.86-0.20.23.8add to basket
3625[+]chartCIC CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR28,617.13-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3626[+]chartCIC CIC Union Convertibles AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR34.012.46.13.3add to basket
3627[+]chartCIC Dynamique Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR49.379.020.718.7add to basket
3628[+]chartCIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR46.066.420.332.8add to basket
3629[+]chartCIC Equilibre Europe IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.485.210.110.7add to basket
3630[+]chartCIC Equilibre International AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR103.593.89.620.4add to basket
3631[+]chartCIC Euro Actions AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR27.869.328.915.9add to basket
3632[+]chartCIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR33.616.220.412.0add to basket
3633[+]chartCIC France 250CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR64.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
3634[+]chartCIC France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR50.1310.228.623.7add to basket
3635[+]chartCIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR192.69-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3636[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe 2018CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR105.15-0.1-0.8-0.6add to basket
3637[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe Avril 2019CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR110.682.23.47.4add to basket
3638[+]chartCIC Gemast Oblig Court Terme IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR48,977.29-0.10.1-0.6add to basket
3639[+]chartCIC Gestion 365 AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR13,205.15-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3640[+]chartCIC Gestion Privee Obligataire IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR381.800.30.1-0.4add to basket
3641[+]chartCIC Institutionnels ValormonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR117,186.64-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3642[+]chartCIC Investsecurite Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR12.52-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3643[+]chartCIC Jour AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,591.68-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3644[+]chartCIC Mabn FinancesCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,996.95-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3645[+]chartCIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.2720.445.645.6add to basket
3646[+]chartCIC Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR39.96-0.1-0.10.4add to basket
3647[+]chartCIC Monetaire J AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR966.68-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3648[+]chartCIC Obli Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR191.53-0.5-0.7-0.3add to basket
3649[+]chartCIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,621.72-0.1-0.40.8add to basket
3650[+]chartCIC Obligations AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR58.53-0.3-0.32.7add to basket
3651[+]chartCIC Ocean Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,103.69-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3652[+]chartCIC Optim MCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,221.87-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3653[+]chartCIC Or EtmatCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR26.050.4-18.62.2add to basket
3654[+]chartCIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR338.8510.619.212.4add to basket
3655[+]chartCIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.210.00.00.2add to basket
3656[+]chartCIC Pierre IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR89.9512.013.921.4add to basket
3657[+]chartCIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR12.2210.224.322.1add to basket
3658[+]chartCIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.247.320.722.1add to basket
3659[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR30.924.712.216.1add to basket
3660[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR29.931.96.413.5add to basket
3661[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR105.163.44.63.7add to basket
3662[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR196.031.34.210.1add to basket
3663[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,915.46-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
3664[+]chartCIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR512,330.65-0.10.00.4add to basket
3665[+]chartCIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR124.520.41.45.7add to basket
3666[+]chartCIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,766.440.61.01.7add to basket
3667[+]chartCIC Union EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,258.4114.231.648.0add to basket
3668[+]chartCIC Union Euro Plus RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR114.459.716.316.5add to basket
3669[+]chartCIC Union Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR3,898.659.328.217.3add to basket
3670[+]chartCIC Union Europe Growth AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR6,081.3610.017.536.2add to basket
3671[+]chartCIC Union Europe Value RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR161.679.430.818.6add to basket
3672[+]chartCIC Union France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,366.1110.929.427.1add to basket
3673[+]chartCIC Union High Yield DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR739.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
3674[+]chartCIC Union High Yield Short Duration AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.592.07.08.5add to basket
3675[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR358.326.818.024.7add to basket
3676[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR151.433.430.230.2add to basket
3677[+]chartCIC Union InflationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.42-0.41.63.2add to basket
3678[+]chartCIC Union InstitutionnelsCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107,677.670.00.00.4add to basket
3679[+]chartCIC Union Long Short EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR91.69-1.7-0.4-6.7add to basket
3680[+]chartCIC Union Mid CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR56.9415.727.326.3add to basket
3681[+]chartCIC Union Obli 2019 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.430.31.48.5add to basket
3682[+]chartCIC Union Obli 7-10 AnsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,707.450.10.011.6add to basket
3683[+]chartCIC Union Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR269.42-0.10.21.9add to basket
3684[+]chartCIC Union Obli High Yield 2018 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,107.270.84.25.6add to basket
3685[+]chartCIC Union Obli Internationales IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR134.53-2.9-3.16.4add to basket
3686[+]chartCIC Union Obli Long Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.19-0.20.08.1add to basket
3687[+]chartCIC Union Obli Moyen Terme FcpCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR344.07-0.20.14.0add to basket
3688[+]chartCIC Union OblitresoCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR52,022.960.00.00.2add to basket
3689[+]chartCIC Union OpportunitesCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR71.509.325.718.9add to basket
3690[+]chartCIC Union Pea SecuriteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,752.470.00.00.2add to basket
3691[+]chartCIC Union Platine 2017 AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR122.322.66.15.7add to basket
3692[+]chartCIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR191,313.310.00.00.4add to basket
3693[+]chartCIC Union Reactif Valorisation RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,661.91-0.9-1.2-0.3add to basket
3694[+]chartCIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,221.93-0.1-0.10.5add to basket
3695[+]chartCIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,825.110.10.41.1add to basket
3696[+]chartCIC Union Tresorerie Plus AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,173.340.00.10.4add to basket
3697[+]chartCIC Unionmone PremiereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR60,097.93-0.4-0.7-1.1add to basket
3698[+]chartCIC Unionmonecourt RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,013.64-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3699[+]chartCIC UnionmoneplusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR596,171.090.00.00.5add to basket
3700[+]chartCIC UsaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,387.184.321.653.1add to basket
3701[+]chartCICC RMB Fixed Income AChina Intl Capital Corp HKAMFixed InterestCNY10.59-1.32.88.1add to basket
3702[+]chartCicero AvkastningsCicero FonderFixed InterestSEK118.541.42.63.0add to basket
3703[+]chartCicero FocusCicero FonderEquitySEK182.588.825.936.5add to basket
3704[+]chartCicero Peab fondenCicero FonderEquitySEK248.4823.244.073.5add to basket
3705[+]chartCicero World 0-50Cicero FonderMixed AssetSEK117.971.57.35.1add to basket
3706[+]chartCicero World WideCicero FonderMixed AssetSEK200.172.815.610.3add to basket
3707[+]chartCIIM European Stock Portfolio EURVP BankEquityEUR160.9913.433.037.7add to basket
3708[+]chartCIMB Asian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.7817.629.247.2add to basket
3709[+]chartCIMB Equity Growth & IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.3615.317.411.8add to basket
3710[+]chartCIMB Equity IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.3817.923.228.0add to basket
3711[+]chartCIMB Global TitansCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.635.727.451.2add to basket
3712[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Global Sukuk A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetFixed InterestUSD9.962.8n/an/aadd to basket
3713[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Islamic ASEAN Equity A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetEquityUSD10.5514.44.1-5.8add to basket
3714[+]chartCIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.298.910.74.1add to basket
3715[+]chartCIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.798.614.130.8add to basket
3716[+]chartCIMB Islamic BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.517.79.817.6add to basket
3717[+]chartCIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.655.25.34.0add to basket
3718[+]chartCIMB Islamic Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.000.00.85.2add to basket
3719[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.2010.412.613.2add to basket
3720[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.336.55.8-1.1add to basket
3721[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity ThemeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.346.36.8-1.4add to basket
3722[+]chartCIMB Islamic DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.53.08.3add to basket
3723[+]chartCIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR1.023.34.49.1add to basket
3724[+]chartCIMB Islamic EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.9312.718.115.2add to basket
3725[+]chartCIMB Islamic Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.789.17.75.6add to basket
3726[+]chartCIMB Islamic Institutional SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.422.53.815.3add to basket
3727[+]chartCIMB Islamic Money MarketCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.091.93.59.9add to basket
3728[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.7215.020.836.8add to basket
3729[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Conservative ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.583.84.78.2add to basket
3730[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.626.45.9-1.4add to basket
3731[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.659.613.416.3add to basket
3732[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Moderate CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.637.911.213.5add to basket
3733[+]chartCIMB Islamic Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.1314.916.2-0.8add to basket
3734[+]chartCIMB Islamic SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.282.64.114.3add to basket
3735[+]chartCIMB Principal Asean EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.6812.919.028.4add to basket
3736[+]chartCIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.3616.929.447.8add to basket
3737[+]chartCIMB Principal Australian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.391.527.814.5add to basket
3738[+]chartCIMB Principal BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.4211.310.93.4add to basket
3739[+]chartCIMB Principal Balanced IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.7610.110.15.7add to basket
3740[+]chartCIMB Principal BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.102.53.912.2add to basket
3741[+]chartCIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.4218.129.958.7add to basket
3742[+]chartCIMB Principal Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.000.61.76.9add to basket
3743[+]chartCIMB Principal DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.63.18.7add to basket
3744[+]chartCIMB Principal EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.6812.811.96.4add to basket
3745[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.8114.74.1-1.6add to basket
3746[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.2014.412.12.0add to basket
3747[+]chartCIMB Principal Greater China EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.8821.345.077.6add to basket
3748[+]chartCIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.326.66.57.7add to basket
3749[+]chartCIMB Principal Institutional Bond 2CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.051.02.77.7add to basket
3750[+]chartCIMB Principal KLCI LinkedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.3610.910.90.4add to basket