Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3601[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR135.986.19.110.9add to basket
3602[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Bond Opportunity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR114.980.61.72.5add to basket
3603[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Flexible B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR107.260.42.25.4add to basket
3604[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan High Yield B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR122.420.93.64.9add to basket
3605[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swiss Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF151.198.515.810.1add to basket
3606[+]chartCBC Profil Defensif CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR743.633.25.316.6add to basket
3607[+]chartCBC Profil Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR795.326.18.922.8add to basket
3608[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Defensif CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR697.57-0.70.98.9add to basket
3609[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR812.108.211.426.6add to basket
3610[+]chartCBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR178.18-8.1-1.528.7add to basket
3611[+]chartCBK Aktientrend Deutschland RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR73.0511.517.818.4add to basket
3612[+]chartCBK Dynamic Vario Protect IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR82.855.912.918.2add to basket
3613[+]chartCBK GET Capital Quant Global Equity ICommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,183.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
3614[+]chartCBK Globale Aktien Katholische Werte RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR117.280.0010.415.3n/aadd to basket
3615[+]chartCBK Mattioli Woods Structured Products R GBPCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBP1.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
3616[+]chartCBK Rohstoff Strategie R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR35.343.313.9-16.0add to basket
3617[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Marktneutral EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR99.770.00-1.3-1.3-0.3add to basket
3618[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Multi-Asset RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR109.144.410.9n/aadd to basket
3619[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Währungen RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR99.255.69.0n/aadd to basket
3620[+]chartCBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD23.513.211.318.3add to basket
3621[+]chartCBL Eastern European Select EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.982.67.9n/aadd to basket
3622[+]chartCBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.8812.132.9-1.8add to basket
3623[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,379.22-0.81.46.2add to basket
3624[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,264.0310.020.026.4add to basket
3625[+]chartCBR Strategy Optimum Classic EURIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,677.216.617.321.2add to basket
3626[+]chartCBR Strategy Return Classic EURIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,162.92-1.20.11.5add to basket
3627[+]chartCBT Action Eurovol 20 RCBT GestionEquityEUR148.159.712.918.0add to basket
3628[+]chartCC Asia Alpha EURCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityEUR12.69-0.612.5-6.1add to basket
3629[+]chartCC Asia Focus A Acc USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD11.102.4n/an/aadd to basket
3630[+]chartCC Asian Evolution A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD15.692.614.73.7add to basket
3631[+]chartCC Japan Alpha JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,144.682.8-5.430.6add to basket
3632[+]chartCC Japan Income & Growth Founder Inc GBPCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityGBP16.628.92.537.2add to basket
3633[+]chartCCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR302.71-0.50.33.6add to basket
3634[+]chartCD Amerique Strategies BCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR130.811.19.715.6add to basket
3635[+]chartCD Euro Capital CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR381.154.47.78.2add to basket
3636[+]chartCD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR226.870.44.84.2add to basket
3637[+]chartCD Euro Immobilier CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEUR724.28-10.12.829.1add to basket
3638[+]chartCD Euro Monetaire CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,367.470.0-0.10.2add to basket
3639[+]chartCD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR599.66-0.33.019.3add to basket
3640[+]chartCD Novepargne CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR196.621.46.010.4add to basket
3641[+]chartCD Obligations Court Terme CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,560.59-0.5-0.21.8add to basket
3642[+]chartCD Patrimoine CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR338.701.56.112.9add to basket
3643[+]chartCederberg Greater China Equity ACederberg Capital UK LLPEquityUSD176.054.925.315.3add to basket
3644[+]chartCentea Click Interest 1 CapKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,481.91-0.7-1.3-2.4add to basket
3645[+]chartCentea Duo Coupon 6KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR520.08-0.7-0.50.9add to basket
3646[+]chartCentral Fund Of Canada USDCentral Fund Of Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD13.56-8.75.8-9.2add to basket
3647[+]chartCentum Bridge B USDCentum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD84.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
3648[+]chartCenturion Pentad ARC A USDCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSD114.131.75.2n/aadd to basket
3649[+]chartCerberus AB SEF Gaia Global AUnited Securities ABEquitySEK109.224.715.7n/aadd to basket
3650[+]chartCerberus AB SEF Mimer Sverige AUnited Securities ABEquitySEK103.131.311.9n/aadd to basket
3651[+]chartCerno The Endowment SPC Pacific & Emerging Portfolio ACerno Capital Partners LLPMixed AssetGBP144.47144.47-0.59.924.7add to basket
3652[+]chartCerno The Endowment SPC Unconstrained Portfolio ACerno Capital Partners LLPMixed AssetGBP142.92142.921.48.917.4add to basket
3653[+]chartCervino SelectIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR165.135.212.220.4add to basket
3654[+]chartCF Woodford Equity Income Feeder A Unhedged Inc GBPWoodford Investment ManagementEquityGBP1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
3655[+]chartCFP IQSCFP FundsHedgeUSD181.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
3656[+]chartCG Capital Value VCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP150.784.713.329.2add to basket
3657[+]chartCG Dollar Hedged Inc GBPCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP98.92-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
3658[+]chartCG Gearing PortfolioCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP31,322.565.214.024.0add to basket
3659[+]chartCG Real Return IncCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP205.735.818.934.2add to basket
3660[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Blended Debt RGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR112.53112.530.59.23.9add to basket
3661[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Debt and FX RGlobal Evolution MancoHedgeEUR110.74110.742.911.1n/aadd to basket
3662[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Debt I EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR136.86137.96-1.48.917.9add to basket
3663[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Local Debt R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR107.78107.785.611.623.1add to basket
3664[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution Emerging Frontier Z USDGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestUSD12,351.2612,351.264.516.121.2add to basket
3665[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution Frontier Markets R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR142.01142.013.512.316.3add to basket
3666[+]chartCGWM Bond ACanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBP102.03-0.24.610.7add to basket
3667[+]chartCGWM Remap 4D GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.08-0.25.28.7add to basket
3668[+]chartCGWM Remap 5D GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.09-0.46.011.4add to basket
3669[+]chartCGWM Select Affinity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.766.916.022.1add to basket
3670[+]chartCGWM Select Diversity B GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.554.211.818.3add to basket
3671[+]chartCGWM Select Global Affinity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.445.410.38.7add to basket
3672[+]chartCGWM Select Global Diversity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.363.16.75.8add to basket
3673[+]chartCGWM Select Global Opportunity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.853.99.36.2add to basket
3674[+]chartCGWM Select Income GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.202.18.614.0add to basket
3675[+]chartCGWM Select Opportunity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP2.166.919.828.0add to basket
3676[+]chartChameleon Convertible Bond Global P EURIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR156.045.75.49.6add to basket
3677[+]chartChampion Ethical Equity Acc USDIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSD104.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
3678[+]chartCharisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR1,691.811,776.403.18.412.2add to basket
3679[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Africa C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR11.007.814.212.6add to basket
3680[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Biopharma C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR7.84-6.83.9n/aadd to basket
3681[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Eastern European C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR37.078.118.912.8add to basket
3682[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Emerging Markets Dividend N Acc EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR14.989.421.830.6add to basket
3683[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Global Emerging Markets C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR25.104.719.933.3add to basket
3684[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Latin American C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR28.744.614.73.8add to basket
3685[+]chartCharlemagne Magna MENA N EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR30.4423.330.369.5add to basket
3686[+]chartCharlemagne Magna New Frontiers N EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR18.2421.740.562.5add to basket
3687[+]chartCharlemagne Oaks Emerging And Frontier B EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR13.5315.428.633.5add to basket
3688[+]chartCharlemagne OCCO Eastern European G GBPCharlemagne CapitalHedgeGBP12.930.48.215.1add to basket
3689[+]chartChartered CAM GTFChartered Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD309,967.63309,967.63-4.08.3-8.6add to basket
3690[+]chartChartered Raffles-Asia Investment CompanyChartered Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.60-7.52.6-23.1add to basket
3691[+]chartChaussier CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR1,091.979.418.033.6add to basket
3692[+]chartChaussier France EuropeChaussier GestionEquityEUR140.712.38.69.3add to basket
3693[+]chartChaussier InternationalChaussier GestionEquityEUR174.877.116.526.1add to basket
3694[+]chartChaussier PME CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR176.4415.126.419.6add to basket
3695[+]chartCheyne Convertibles Absolute Return D2 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR1,136.292.5n/an/aadd to basket
3696[+]chartCheyne European Mid Cap Equity MC D2 EURCheyne Capital Mgt UK LLPEquityEUR1,017.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
3697[+]chartCheyne Global Credit GC D1 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR104.060.7n/an/aadd to basket
3698[+]chartChilton UCITS Global Strategies AChilton Investment CompanyEquityUSD12,375.781.31.33.5add to basket
3699[+]chartChina AOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSD61.99-2.95.550.1add to basket
3700[+]chartChina Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR190.35196.0610.226.629.1add to basket
3701[+]chartChinaAMC Asia Bond I Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY104.744.0n/an/aadd to basket
3702[+]chartChinaAMC China A Share Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD9.411.18.2n/aadd to basket
3703[+]chartChinaAMC China Bond I Hedged Acc RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY10.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
3704[+]chartChinaAMC China High Yield Bond I Hedged Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY99.870.5n/an/aadd to basket
3705[+]chartChinaAMC China Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD15.655.122.69.4add to basket
3706[+]chartChinaAMC Greater China Income I Acc HKDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestHKD101.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
3707[+]chartChinaAMC Growth A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD17.112.30.423.1add to basket
3708[+]chartChinaAMC Select Asia Bond IChina Asset Management HKFixed InterestUSD10.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
3709[+]chartCIA Hurdle USDCIA LimitedHedgeUSD106.52-0.6-5.7-2.8add to basket
3710[+]chartCIC Actions ISR AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.189.413.515.3add to basket
3711[+]chartCIC Agff Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR119.463.17.66.7add to basket
3712[+]chartCIC Amplimax 2017CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR121.950.81.03.1add to basket
3713[+]chartCIC Associations Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR32.30-0.5-0.31.7add to basket
3714[+]chartCIC Avenir Alizes CCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR838.650.22.210.1add to basket
3715[+]chartCIC Brongniart MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR367.21-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
3716[+]chartCIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR528.002.44.59.8add to basket
3717[+]chartCIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.267.114.015.3add to basket
3718[+]chartCIC Brongniart Varifonds CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.69-0.50.65.5add to basket
3719[+]chartCIC CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR28,631.90-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
3720[+]chartCIC CIC Union Convertibles AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR33.380.83.22.5add to basket
3721[+]chartCIC Dynamique Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR46.876.29.816.2add to basket
3722[+]chartCIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR44.517.512.633.6add to basket
3723[+]chartCIC Equilibre Europe IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR21.751.43.77.8add to basket
3724[+]chartCIC Equilibre International AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR101.252.47.822.5add to basket
3725[+]chartCIC Euro Actions AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR26.6912.517.218.1add to basket
3726[+]chartCIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR32.377.111.513.2add to basket
3727[+]chartCIC France 250CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR64.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
3728[+]chartCIC France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR47.1111.216.822.4add to basket
3729[+]chartCIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR192.79-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3730[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe 2018CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR105.39-0.4-0.12.1add to basket
3731[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe Avril 2019CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR109.482.03.810.0add to basket
3732[+]chartCIC Gemast Oblig Court Terme IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR48,927.29-0.20.30.1add to basket
3733[+]chartCIC Gestion 365 AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR13,212.13-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
3734[+]chartCIC Gestion Privee Obligataire IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR386.52-1.0-0.52.7add to basket
3735[+]chartCIC Institutionnels ValormonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR117,247.09-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
3736[+]chartCIC Investsecurite Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR12.52-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3737[+]chartCIC Jour AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,592.55-0.1-0.1-0.2add to basket
3738[+]chartCIC Mabn FinancesCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,999.64-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
3739[+]chartCIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR7.2911.628.830.9add to basket
3740[+]chartCIC Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR39.980.00.00.5add to basket
3741[+]chartCIC Monetaire J AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR967.19-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
3742[+]chartCIC Obli Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR191.77-0.6-0.60.4add to basket
3743[+]chartCIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,616.71-0.8-0.71.3add to basket
3744[+]chartCIC Obligations AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR58.31-1.2-0.44.3add to basket
3745[+]chartCIC Ocean Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,104.72-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
3746[+]chartCIC Optim MCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,222.57-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3747[+]chartCIC Or EtmatCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR27.94-14.424.220.7add to basket
3748[+]chartCIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR332.716.017.223.2add to basket
3749[+]chartCIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.210.00.00.2add to basket
3750[+]chartCIC Pierre IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR82.47-3.00.423.8add to basket