Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17352 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3601[+]chartChaussier InternationalChaussier GestionEquityEUR169.64-1.24.219.9add to basket
3602[+]chartChaussier PME CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR190.198.827.638.6add to basket
3603[+]chartCheyne Convertibles Absolute Return D2 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR1,148.860.64.0n/aadd to basket
3604[+]chartCheyne European Mid Cap Equity MC I1 USDCheyne Capital Mgt UK LLPEquityUSD1,049.120.0-2.43.4add to basket
3605[+]chartCheyne Global Credit GCDH D1 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR104.550.51.7n/aadd to basket
3606[+]chartChilton UCITS Global Strategies AChilton Investment CompanyEquityUSD12,596.003.21.58.2add to basket
3607[+]chartChina AOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSD68.9114.07.553.5add to basket
3608[+]chartChina Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR186.36191.950.912.123.5add to basket
3609[+]chartChinaAMC Asia Bond I Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY105.181.95.0n/aadd to basket
3610[+]chartChinaAMC China A Share Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD11.0021.415.4n/aadd to basket
3611[+]chartChinaAMC China Bond I Hedged Acc RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY10.250.7n/an/aadd to basket
3612[+]chartChinaAMC China High Yield Bond I Hedged Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY103.083.43.6n/aadd to basket
3613[+]chartChinaAMC China Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD17.9419.526.822.5add to basket
3614[+]chartChinaAMC Greater China Income I Acc HKDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestHKD105.344.9n/an/aadd to basket
3615[+]chartChinaAMC Growth A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD16.800.0-1.916.7add to basket
3616[+]chartChinaAMC Select Asia Bond IChina Asset Management HKFixed InterestUSD10.803.9n/an/aadd to basket
3617[+]chartCIA Hurdle USDCIA LimitedHedgeUSD106.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
3618[+]chartCIC Actions ISR AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.345.312.015.0add to basket
3619[+]chartCIC Agff Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR121.551.85.57.7add to basket
3620[+]chartCIC Amplimax 2017CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR121.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
3621[+]chartCIC Associations Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR32.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
3622[+]chartCIC Avenir Alizes CCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR854.502.22.19.4add to basket
3623[+]chartCIC Brongniart MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR366.88-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
3624[+]chartCIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR524.020.01.26.8add to basket
3625[+]chartCIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR126.7313.124.338.4add to basket
3626[+]chartCIC Brongniart Varifonds CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR113.350.40.23.6add to basket
3627[+]chartCIC CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR28,606.09-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3628[+]chartCIC CIC Union Convertibles AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR33.821.61.76.3add to basket
3629[+]chartCIC Dynamique Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR48.525.310.622.2add to basket
3630[+]chartCIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR45.192.39.731.4add to basket
3631[+]chartCIC Equilibre Europe IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.152.33.812.2add to basket
3632[+]chartCIC Equilibre International AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR102.281.23.419.8add to basket
3633[+]chartCIC Euro Actions AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR27.135.415.119.4add to basket
3634[+]chartCIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR32.663.38.513.2add to basket
3635[+]chartCIC France 250CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR64.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
3636[+]chartCIC France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR48.736.315.527.1add to basket
3637[+]chartCIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR192.62-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
3638[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe 2018CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR104.850.0-1.00.3add to basket
3639[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe Avril 2019CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR110.611.93.27.7add to basket
3640[+]chartCIC Gemast Oblig Court Terme IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR49,078.020.20.1-0.8add to basket
3641[+]chartCIC Gestion 365 AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR13,200.05-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3642[+]chartCIC Gestion Privee Obligataire IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR382.530.8-0.1-0.8add to basket
3643[+]chartCIC Institutionnels ValormonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR117,141.44-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3644[+]chartCIC Investsecurite Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR12.51-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
3645[+]chartCIC Jour AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,591.07-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
3646[+]chartCIC Mabn FinancesCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,995.01-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3647[+]chartCIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.2214.631.563.1add to basket
3648[+]chartCIC Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR39.95-0.1-0.10.3add to basket
3649[+]chartCIC Monetaire J AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR966.31-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3650[+]chartCIC Obli Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR191.60-0.3-0.7-0.5add to basket
3651[+]chartCIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,620.450.0-0.60.6add to basket
3652[+]chartCIC Obligations AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR58.610.3-0.82.3add to basket
3653[+]chartCIC Ocean Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,103.01-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3654[+]chartCIC Optim MCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,221.36-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
3655[+]chartCIC Or EtmatCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.65-22.0-31.5-7.8add to basket
3656[+]chartCIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR335.891.57.58.0add to basket
3657[+]chartCIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.220.00.00.2add to basket
3658[+]chartCIC Pierre IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR90.329.25.322.5add to basket
3659[+]chartCIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.946.112.025.6add to basket
3660[+]chartCIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.883.411.025.5add to basket
3661[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR30.511.95.517.9add to basket
3662[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR29.710.22.012.8add to basket
3663[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR104.721.61.55.2add to basket
3664[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR195.310.51.19.8add to basket
3665[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,880.50-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
3666[+]chartCIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR512,222.76-0.1-0.10.3add to basket
3667[+]chartCIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR125.441.10.95.9add to basket
3668[+]chartCIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,769.750.61.11.9add to basket
3669[+]chartCIC Union EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,202.496.817.056.9add to basket
3670[+]chartCIC Union Euro Plus RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR113.778.212.518.2add to basket
3671[+]chartCIC Union Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR3,813.186.115.221.7add to basket
3672[+]chartCIC Union Europe Growth AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR5,905.875.25.836.4add to basket
3673[+]chartCIC Union Europe Value RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR156.745.116.324.8add to basket
3674[+]chartCIC Union France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,258.907.116.731.0add to basket
3675[+]chartCIC Union High Yield DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR739.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
3676[+]chartCIC Union High Yield Short Duration AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.121.64.89.2add to basket
3677[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR363.304.012.026.4add to basket
3678[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR146.550.616.724.4add to basket
3679[+]chartCIC Union InflationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.120.61.24.2add to basket
3680[+]chartCIC Union InstitutionnelsCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107,670.000.00.00.3add to basket
3681[+]chartCIC Union Long Short EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR90.73-1.6-2.6-6.4add to basket
3682[+]chartCIC Union Mid CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR56.6310.014.534.8add to basket
3683[+]chartCIC Union Obli 2019 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.191.00.87.8add to basket
3684[+]chartCIC Union Obli 7-10 AnsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,724.561.9-1.910.5add to basket
3685[+]chartCIC Union Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR269.830.10.11.7add to basket
3686[+]chartCIC Union Obli High Yield 2018 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,109.080.52.06.1add to basket
3687[+]chartCIC Union Obli Internationales IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR132.57-2.9-4.03.5add to basket
3688[+]chartCIC Union Obli Long Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.621.0-0.87.5add to basket
3689[+]chartCIC Union Obli Moyen Terme FcpCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR344.990.4-0.33.6add to basket
3690[+]chartCIC Union OblitresoCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR52,011.82-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
3691[+]chartCIC Union OpportunitesCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR70.524.815.525.2add to basket
3692[+]chartCIC Union Pea SecuriteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,752.590.00.00.2add to basket
3693[+]chartCIC Union Platine 2017 AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR122.322.64.27.5add to basket
3694[+]chartCIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR191,258.91-0.1-0.10.3add to basket
3695[+]chartCIC Union Reactif Valorisation RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,660.08-1.1-1.0-0.1add to basket
3696[+]chartCIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,221.64-0.1-0.10.4add to basket
3697[+]chartCIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,825.390.10.21.0add to basket
3698[+]chartCIC Union Tresorerie Plus AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,173.990.00.00.3add to basket
3699[+]chartCIC Unionmone PremiereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR60,048.98-0.3-0.7-1.2add to basket
3700[+]chartCIC Unionmonecourt RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,013.26-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
3701[+]chartCIC UnionmoneplusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR596,024.21-0.10.00.4add to basket
3702[+]chartCIC UsaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,125.89-4.76.441.6add to basket
3703[+]chartCICC RMB Fixed Income AChina Intl Capital Corp HKAMFixed InterestCNY10.61-1.22.57.8add to basket
3704[+]chartCicero AvkastningsCicero FonderFixed InterestSEK118.831.22.33.2add to basket
3705[+]chartCicero FocusCicero FonderEquitySEK173.550.811.431.1add to basket
3706[+]chartCicero Peab fondenCicero FonderEquitySEK230.947.517.766.7add to basket
3707[+]chartCicero World 0-50Cicero FonderMixed AssetSEK116.03-0.73.24.0add to basket
3708[+]chartCicero World WideCicero FonderMixed AssetSEK193.03-1.86.37.7add to basket
3709[+]chartCIIM European Stock Portfolio EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR160.117.819.240.8add to basket
3710[+]chartCIMB Asian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.8314.025.451.1add to basket
3711[+]chartCIMB Equity Growth & IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.3211.115.37.9add to basket
3712[+]chartCIMB Equity IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.3413.019.730.8add to basket
3713[+]chartCIMB Global TitansCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.643.622.158.8add to basket
3714[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Global Sukuk A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetFixed InterestUSD10.001.8n/an/aadd to basket
3715[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Islamic ASEAN Equity A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetEquityUSD10.659.00.5-8.7add to basket
3716[+]chartCIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.294.43.34.7add to basket
3717[+]chartCIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.847.914.536.0add to basket
3718[+]chartCIMB Islamic BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.526.28.719.6add to basket
3719[+]chartCIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.652.82.64.3add to basket
3720[+]chartCIMB Islamic Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.33.07.8add to basket
3721[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Asia Pacific Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.9711.816.919.7add to basket
3722[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.227.28.714.7add to basket
3723[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.250.90.6-1.5add to basket
3724[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity Theme MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.341.11.4-7.7add to basket
3725[+]chartCIMB Islamic DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.63.18.4add to basket
3726[+]chartCIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR1.022.22.79.0add to basket
3727[+]chartCIMB Islamic Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.784.43.55.9add to basket
3728[+]chartCIMB Islamic Institutional SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.431.93.214.1add to basket
3729[+]chartCIMB Islamic Money MarketCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.091.83.510.0add to basket
3730[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.7714.321.243.2add to basket
3731[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Conservative ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.582.53.28.3add to basket
3732[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.610.71.0-1.8add to basket
3733[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.666.610.718.3add to basket
3734[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Moderate CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.645.08.415.1add to basket
3735[+]chartCIMB Islamic Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.147.812.2-2.0add to basket
3736[+]chartCIMB Islamic SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.282.03.313.7add to basket
3737[+]chartCIMB Principal Asean EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.696.612.327.3add to basket
3738[+]chartCIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic Income MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.3710.423.750.3add to basket
3739[+]chartCIMB Principal Australian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.41-1.621.522.9add to basket
3740[+]chartCIMB Principal BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.437.58.33.8add to basket
3741[+]chartCIMB Principal Balanced IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.766.67.55.4add to basket
3742[+]chartCIMB Principal BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.111.93.111.8add to basket
3743[+]chartCIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.4413.724.258.2add to basket
3744[+]chartCIMB Principal Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.001.32.88.0add to basket
3745[+]chartCIMB Principal DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.63.28.8add to basket
3746[+]chartCIMB Principal EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.676.37.05.6add to basket
3747[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.761.91.4-11.4add to basket
3748[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.229.99.1-0.7add to basket
3749[+]chartCIMB Principal Greater China EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.9414.434.781.6add to basket
3750[+]chartCIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.314.65.17.8add to basket