Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17474 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3601[+]chartCBC Profil Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR819.092.07.214.9add to basket
3602[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Defensif CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR695.99-0.30.22.0add to basket
3603[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR844.162.79.417.6add to basket
3604[+]chartCBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR194.646.17.020.1add to basket
3605[+]chartCBK Aktientrend Deutschland RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR83.446.328.035.1add to basket
3606[+]chartCBK Dynamic Vario Protect IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR85.413.08.614.8add to basket
3607[+]chartCBK Flexible Volatility Strategy II Hedged Acc EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR1,008.960.0n/an/aadd to basket
3608[+]chartCBK Globale Aktien Katholische Werte RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR115.240.002.65.6n/aadd to basket
3609[+]chartCBK Mattioli Woods Structured Products R GBPCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBP1.030.4n/an/aadd to basket
3610[+]chartCBK Rohstoff Strategie R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR34.460.3-3.7-18.3add to basket
3611[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Marktneutral EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR95.330.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3612[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Multi-Asset RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR107.430.01.9n/aadd to basket
3613[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Währungen ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR98.98-2.3-2.6-5.2add to basket
3614[+]chartCBK Unternehmensanleihen I EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,025.832.0n/an/aadd to basket
3615[+]chartCBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD24.322.86.921.4add to basket
3616[+]chartCBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.699.720.523.4add to basket
3617[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,371.41-0.5-0.82.7add to basket
3618[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,295.662.59.121.3add to basket
3619[+]chartCBR Strategy Optimum Classic EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,715.522.68.516.6add to basket
3620[+]chartCBR Strategy Return Classic CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF1,002.74-1.8-3.1n/aadd to basket
3621[+]chartCBRE Clarion SICAV - Global Listed Infrastructure IA USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD11.462.918.5n/aadd to basket
3622[+]chartCBT Action Eurovol 20 RCBT GestionEquityEUR160.400.320.628.2add to basket
3623[+]chartCC Asia Alpha EURCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityEUR16.3316.838.827.0add to basket
3624[+]chartCC Asia Focus A Acc USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD13.0714.831.5n/aadd to basket
3625[+]chartCC Asian Evolution A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD18.7210.527.622.9add to basket
3626[+]chartCC Japan Alpha JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,500.6516.433.941.6add to basket
3627[+]chartCC Japan Income & Growth Acc USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD21.3014.226.239.2add to basket
3628[+]chartCCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR307.410.63.22.1add to basket
3629[+]chartCD Amerique Strategies BCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR145.376.715.716.4add to basket
3630[+]chartCD Euro Capital CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR438.965.020.425.0add to basket
3631[+]chartCD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR235.210.14.48.9add to basket
3632[+]chartCD Euro Immobilier CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEUR813.116.18.829.4add to basket
3633[+]chartCD Euro Monetaire CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,363.48-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
3634[+]chartCD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR706.045.019.929.9add to basket
3635[+]chartCD Novepargne CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR198.590.91.96.6add to basket
3636[+]chartCD Obligations Court Terme CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,558.510.1-0.30.3add to basket
3637[+]chartCD Patrimoine CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR359.192.38.714.0add to basket
3638[+]chartCederberg Greater China Equity ACederberg Capital UK LLPEquityUSD259.4836.154.871.1add to basket
3639[+]chartCentea Click Interest 3 CapKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,475.58-0.3-1.0-2.6add to basket
3640[+]chartCentea Duo Coupon 6KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR509.39-0.4-0.9-2.2add to basket
3641[+]chartCentral Fund Of Canada USDCentral Fund Of Canada LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD13.590.55.64.4add to basket
3642[+]chartCenturion Pentad ARC A USDCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSD96.961.0-14.5n/aadd to basket
3643[+]chartCerberus AB SEF Gaia Global AUnited Securities ABEquitySEK118.289.19.0n/aadd to basket
3644[+]chartCerberus AB SEF Mimer Sverige AUnited Securities ABEquitySEK107.07-1.99.3n/aadd to basket
3645[+]chartCerno Unconstrained ACerno Capital Partners LLPMixed AssetGBP9.900.95.118.7add to basket
3646[+]chartCervino SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR162.73-1.85.88.8add to basket
3647[+]chartCF Woodford Equity Income Feeder X Unhedged Inc GBPWoodford Investment ManagementEquityGBP0.92-8.8n/an/aadd to basket
3648[+]chartCG Absolute Return MCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP116.212.77.6n/aadd to basket
3649[+]chartCG Capital Value VCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP153.521.85.323.8add to basket
3650[+]chartCG DollarCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP150.43-1.6-4.523.4add to basket
3651[+]chartCG Gearing PortfolioCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP31,897.762.36.323.5add to basket
3652[+]chartCG Real Return IncCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP193.44-0.3-3.517.7add to basket
3653[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Blended Debt RGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR116.28116.282.310.24.3add to basket
3654[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Debt and FX RGlobal Evolution MancoHedgeEUR111.44111.441.13.87.6add to basket
3655[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Debt I EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR144.94144.944.210.516.6add to basket
3656[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Local Debt R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR101.17101.17-3.0-0.93.6add to basket
3657[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution Emerging Frontier Z USDGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestUSD13,492.6813,492.685.415.226.0add to basket
3658[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution Frontier Markets R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR150.77150.773.210.919.0add to basket
3659[+]chartCGWM GPS Optimized Portfolio 4 GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.091.83.96.1add to basket
3660[+]chartCGWM GPS Optimized Portfolio 5 GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.092.23.96.4add to basket
3661[+]chartCGWM Select Affinity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.852.511.421.6add to basket
3662[+]chartCGWM Select Bond A Inc GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBP101.370.64.28.8add to basket
3663[+]chartCGWM Select Diversity B GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.602.38.517.2add to basket
3664[+]chartCGWM Select Global Affinity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.617.619.217.0add to basket
3665[+]chartCGWM Select Global Diversity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.485.713.811.5add to basket
3666[+]chartCGWM Select Global Opportunity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD2.098.421.618.5add to basket
3667[+]chartCGWM Select Income GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.190.17.112.1add to basket
3668[+]chartCGWM Select Opportunity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP2.346.615.732.0add to basket
3669[+]chartChameleon Bond Opportunity Global EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR119.014.411.4n/aadd to basket
3670[+]chartChameleon Convertible Bond Global P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR163.403.09.616.0add to basket
3671[+]chartChampion Ethical Equity Acc USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD117.244.8n/an/aadd to basket
3672[+]chartCharisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,729.691,816.170.95.414.0add to basket
3673[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Africa C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR10.66-2.18.4-5.3add to basket
3674[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Eastern European C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR39.283.112.28.0add to basket
3675[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Emerging Markets Dividend N Acc EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR16.047.017.418.6add to basket
3676[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Emerging Markets Z EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR11.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
3677[+]chartCharlemagne Magna Latin American C EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR28.653.17.1-14.4add to basket
3678[+]chartCharlemagne Magna MENA N EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR31.220.217.135.6add to basket
3679[+]chartCharlemagne Magna New Frontiers N EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR19.501.422.051.5add to basket
3680[+]chartCharlemagne Oaks Emerging And Frontier B EURCharlemagne CapitalEquityEUR14.772.521.340.6add to basket
3681[+]chartChartered CAM GTFChartered Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD320,207.00320,207.004.110.0-8.1add to basket
3682[+]chartChartered Raffles-Asia Investment CompanyChartered Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.630.6-1.8-24.9add to basket
3683[+]chartChaussier CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR1,121.69-3.717.345.3add to basket
3684[+]chartChaussier France EuropeChaussier GestionEquityEUR147.08-0.115.715.9add to basket
3685[+]chartChaussier InternationalChaussier GestionEquityEUR177.721.112.217.6add to basket
3686[+]chartChaussier PME CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR182.56-4.618.733.6add to basket
3687[+]chartCheyne Convertibles Absolute Return D2 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR1,185.523.27.2n/aadd to basket
3688[+]chartCheyne European Mid Cap Equity MC I1 USDCheyne Capital Mgt UK LLPEquityUSD1,091.312.83.78.1add to basket
3689[+]chartCheyne Global Credit GCDH D1 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR105.140.52.2n/aadd to basket
3690[+]chartChilton UCITS Global Strategies AChilton Investment CompanyEquityUSD12,888.242.09.47.7add to basket
3691[+]chartChina AOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSD79.6124.930.568.7add to basket
3692[+]chartChina Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR210.17216.4814.619.828.7add to basket
3693[+]chartChinaAMC Asia Bond I Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY106.01-0.33.2n/aadd to basket
3694[+]chartChinaAMC China A Share Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD12.5030.335.9n/aadd to basket
3695[+]chartChinaAMC China Bond I Hedged Acc RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY10.28-1.71.3n/aadd to basket
3696[+]chartChinaAMC China Focus USDChina Asset Management HKEquityUSD15.2930.239.320.9add to basket
3697[+]chartChinaAMC China High Yield Bond I Hedged Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY103.762.04.9n/aadd to basket
3698[+]chartChinaAMC China Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD20.8729.548.241.6add to basket
3699[+]chartChinaAMC Greater China Income I Dis HKDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestHKD99.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
3700[+]chartChinaAMC Growth A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD17.512.46.019.3add to basket
3701[+]chartChinaAMC Select Asia Bond IChina Asset Management HKFixed InterestUSD11.054.010.2n/aadd to basket
3702[+]chartCIA Hurdle USDCIA LimitedHedgeUSD103.93-2.9-2.7-6.4add to basket
3703[+]chartCIC Actions ISR AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.56-1.916.013.7add to basket
3704[+]chartCIC Agff Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR122.221.55.47.9add to basket
3705[+]chartCIC Amplimax 2017CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR121.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
3706[+]chartCIC Avenir Alizes CCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR865.860.55.39.0add to basket
3707[+]chartCIC Brongniart MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR366.60-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3708[+]chartCIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR536.900.05.35.7add to basket
3709[+]chartCIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR132.435.527.643.3add to basket
3710[+]chartCIC Brongniart Varifonds CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR113.580.51.02.9add to basket
3711[+]chartCIC CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR28,580.44-0.2-0.2-0.3add to basket
3712[+]chartCIC CIC Union Convertibles AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR34.080.15.56.4add to basket
3713[+]chartCIC Dynamique Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR49.19-0.713.720.1add to basket
3714[+]chartCIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR46.591.112.226.4add to basket
3715[+]chartCIC Equilibre Europe IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.28-1.06.611.4add to basket
3716[+]chartCIC Equilibre International AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR105.001.57.818.3add to basket
3717[+]chartCIC Euro Actions AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR27.95-1.018.217.8add to basket
3718[+]chartCIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR33.38-2.312.510.5add to basket
3719[+]chartCIC France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR50.48-0.218.927.5add to basket
3720[+]chartCIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR192.44-0.2-0.2-0.3add to basket
3721[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe 2018CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR104.76-0.6-0.2-0.4add to basket
3722[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe Avril 2019CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR111.521.14.68.2add to basket
3723[+]chartCIC Gemast Oblig Court Terme IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR47,679.050.30.5-1.1add to basket
3724[+]chartCIC Gestion 365 AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR13,188.21-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
3725[+]chartCIC Gestion Privee Obligataire IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR383.380.51.2-1.2add to basket
3726[+]chartCIC Institutionnels ValormonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR117,036.40-0.2-0.2-0.3add to basket
3727[+]chartCIC Investsecurite Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR12.50-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3728[+]chartCIC Jour AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,589.64-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
3729[+]chartCIC Mabn FinancesCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,990.53-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
3730[+]chartCIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.425.028.069.4add to basket
3731[+]chartCIC Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR39.94-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
3732[+]chartCIC Monetaire J AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR965.44-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
3733[+]chartCIC Obli Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR191.41-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
3734[+]chartCIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,618.86-0.10.00.2add to basket
3735[+]chartCIC Obligations AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR58.720.30.51.7add to basket
3736[+]chartCIC Ocean Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,101.55-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
3737[+]chartCIC Optim MCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,220.24-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3738[+]chartCIC Or EtmatCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.71-6.2-5.517.1add to basket
3739[+]chartCIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR375.7311.624.121.5add to basket
3740[+]chartCIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.220.00.00.1add to basket
3741[+]chartCIC Pierre IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR93.645.621.426.0add to basket
3742[+]chartCIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR12.25-0.617.224.0add to basket
3743[+]chartCIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.24-0.312.524.0add to basket
3744[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR30.80-0.56.917.3add to basket
3745[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR30.120.64.012.6add to basket
3746[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR104.36-0.42.64.6add to basket
3747[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR198.241.44.09.2add to basket
3748[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,802.12-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
3749[+]chartCIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR511,937.94-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
3750[+]chartCIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR125.911.22.05.4add to basket