Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17387 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3601[+]chartCarnegie AfrikaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK11.6327.725.8-1.8add to basket
3602[+]chartCarnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK243.867.319.823.8add to basket
3603[+]chartCarnegie CARNEGIE Emerging Markets Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK101.53-1.5-0.5n/aadd to basket
3604[+]chartCarnegie Corporate Bond ACarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK419.000.11.96.5add to basket
3605[+]chartCarnegie European Equities Long Short 1ACarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR100.79-4.0-2.8n/aadd to basket
3606[+]chartCarnegie Global Healthcare 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR348.83-2.64.5-9.0add to basket
3607[+]chartCarnegie High Yield Select B NOKCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestNOK102.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
3608[+]chartCarnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK518.107.911.524.1add to basket
3609[+]chartCarnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,213.38-0.10.00.1add to basket
3610[+]chartCarnegie Medical 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR87.31-8.3-8.4-25.7add to basket
3611[+]chartCarnegie Nordic Markets 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD172.17-4.414.420.9add to basket
3612[+]chartCarnegie ObligationsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEK1,158.110.1-0.20.1add to basket
3613[+]chartCarnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK59.733.70.919.2add to basket
3614[+]chartCarnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK307.984.54.334.5add to basket
3615[+]chartCarnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK1,288.261.75.217.9add to basket
3616[+]chartCarnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK5,219.530.94.517.5add to basket
3617[+]chartCarnegie SverigeCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK2,629.120.57.018.9add to basket
3618[+]chartCarnegie Sverige SelectCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEK25.44-4.41.511.4add to basket
3619[+]chartCarnegie Swedish Small Cap 5BCarnegie Asset ManagementEquitySEK351.561.58.049.9add to basket
3620[+]chartCarnegie Total SEKCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK111.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
3621[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD127.422.317.817.8add to basket
3622[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Asia 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD191.651.529.834.3add to basket
3623[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Emerging Markets Equities 1A USDCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityUSD38.092.129.826.6add to basket
3624[+]chartCarnegie WorldWide Global Equities Ethical 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.67-1.34.30.7add to basket
3625[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Long Short 1ACarnegie Asset ManagementHedgeEUR300.59-0.61.1-6.1add to basket
3626[+]chartCarnegie Worldwide Stable Equities 1A EURCarnegie Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.44-0.6-0.80.2add to basket
3627[+]chartCarnegie WorldWide Sweden 1A CapCarnegie Asset ManagementEquitySEK248.19-1.57.325.7add to basket
3628[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEUR163.091.14.12.8add to basket
3629[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Cartesio Income Z-B EURCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR129.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
3630[+]chartCartesio Pareturn Entheca Patrimoine RCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEUR149.80-1.2-0.2-2.2add to basket
3631[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3632[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.381.16.319.1add to basket
3633[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP4.241.16.630.3add to basket
3634[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX134.00-6.2-5.034.0add to basket
3635[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX122.67-4.6-3.722.7add to basket
3636[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX134.00-6.2-5.034.0add to basket
3637[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX171.202.35.828.8add to basket
3638[+]chartCastle Trust Growth Housa 5 Year Jun-13Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX153.462.25.426.6add to basket
3639[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 10 Year Oct-12Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX141.881.64.118.9add to basket
3640[+]chartCastle Trust Income Housa 5 Year Feb-13Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX138.36-0.81.616.1add to basket
3641[+]chartCastle Trust Protected Housa 5 Year Feb-14Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX131.521.64.118.8add to basket
3642[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX129.592.35.728.2add to basket
3643[+]chartCastle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX119.731.64.118.8add to basket
3644[+]chartCastle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX129.592.35.728.2add to basket
3645[+]chartCastlestone Aliquot Gold Bullion A USDCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD1,386.87-2.7-9.2-22.7add to basket
3646[+]chartCastlestone Emerging Markets Equity High Yeild & Premium Income BBB GBPCastlestone ManagementEquityGBP325.25-14.6-11.3n/aadd to basket
3647[+]chartCastlestone Equity High Yield&Premium Income BCastlestone ManagementEquityUSD710.92-18.6-25.3-41.8add to basket
3648[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income BCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSD1,305.81-1.56.2n/aadd to basket
3649[+]chartCat Gryphon USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,103.625.69.819.5add to basket
3650[+]chartCATAM Alternative Investment USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD2,319.262.13.75.5add to basket
3651[+]chartCATAM Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,869.36-2.95.415.6add to basket
3652[+]chartCatella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEK129.180.00.70.9add to basket
3653[+]chartCatella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEK175.432.95.112.3add to basket
3654[+]chartCatella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEK175.991.13.54.4add to basket
3655[+]chartCatella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEK159.592.64.911.2add to basket
3656[+]chartCatella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEK203.974.27.717.4add to basket
3657[+]chartCatella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEK131.491.32.66.3add to basket
3658[+]chartCatella Nordic Corporate Bond Flex RC H EURSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3659[+]chartCatella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEK456.580.95.76.5add to basket
3660[+]chartCatella Sverige Index ACatellaEquitySEK404.44-1.25.014.0add to basket
3661[+]chartCatella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEK563.12-0.40.633.4add to basket
3662[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR262.11-1.13.46.3add to basket
3663[+]chartCB Belvedere Absolute Return USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD249.940.27.210.2add to basket
3664[+]chartCB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD164.301.810.76.3add to basket
3665[+]chartCB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR105.59-2.12.31.5add to basket
3666[+]chartCB Geldmarkt Deutschland I A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR47.73-0.2-0.3-1.2add to basket
3667[+]chartCB Save Earth RCB Asset Management ABEquityEUR16.35-2.23.77.4add to basket
3668[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Asian Century B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR129.36-0.910.3-12.9add to basket
3669[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Absolute B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR99.35-1.2-0.7n/aadd to basket
3670[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Alpha Strategies A EURCB Accent Lux SicavHedgeEUR98.88-4.1-2.6-6.9add to basket
3671[+]chartCB-Accent Lux BlueStar Dynamic D EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR101.20-1.9n/an/aadd to basket
3672[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Bond EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR165.24-0.60.21.2add to basket
3673[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection Euro B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR118.84-2.32.96.4add to basket
3674[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Erasmus Bond B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR113.20-0.90.21.7add to basket
3675[+]chartCB-Accent Lux European Equity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR93.21-3.72.01.6add to basket
3676[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Equity BCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR106.19-2.22.3n/aadd to basket
3677[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of Funds B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR102.060.01.5n/aadd to basket
3678[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Far East Equity B USDCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSD297.484.119.416.5add to basket
3679[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Global Economy B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHF110.541.06.25.1add to basket
3680[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Mistral Global Equity A EURCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEUR97.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
3681[+]chartCB-Accent Lux New World B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR70.64-8.2-10.8-14.7add to basket
3682[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Short Term Maturity USD B USDCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestUSD100.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
3683[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EUR B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR133.50-1.3-2.2-2.5add to basket
3684[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Bond Opportunity B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR115.400.00.32.1add to basket
3685[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan Flexible B EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEUR108.17-1.10.21.3add to basket
3686[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swan High Yield B EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEUR123.530.20.84.0add to basket
3687[+]chartCB-Accent Lux Swiss Equity B CHFCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHF164.18-1.08.19.2add to basket
3688[+]chartCBC Profil Defensif CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR747.39-0.80.3-1.2add to basket
3689[+]chartCBC Profil Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR812.24-0.51.90.0add to basket
3690[+]chartCBC Profil Plus Dynamique CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR834.91-0.72.5-0.4add to basket
3691[+]chartCBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR192.952.15.72.7add to basket
3692[+]chartCBK Aktientrend Deutschland RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR80.75-2.68.610.4add to basket
3693[+]chartCBK Dynamic Vario Protect IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR82.29-2.1-1.3-2.4add to basket
3694[+]chartCBK Flexible Volatility Strategy II Hedged Acc EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR948.88-5.9n/an/aadd to basket
3695[+]chartCBK Globale Aktien Katholische Werte RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR114.020.00-0.7-0.6n/aadd to basket
3696[+]chartCBK Mattioli Woods Structured Products R GBPCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBP1.03-0.81.9n/aadd to basket
3697[+]chartCBK Rohstoff Strategie R EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR34.701.6-2.4-14.9add to basket
3698[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Multi-Asset RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR103.19-3.5-5.1n/aadd to basket
3699[+]chartCBK Strategiefonds Währungen ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR97.80-1.6-7.0-10.9add to basket
3700[+]chartCBK Unternehmensanleihen I EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,018.23-0.31.6n/aadd to basket
3701[+]chartCBK Wertsicherungs plus ICommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR92.17-1.0-0.7-7.9add to basket
3702[+]chartCBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD24.270.02.521.0add to basket
3703[+]chartCBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.78-3.67.821.3add to basket
3704[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,343.01-2.3-2.6-3.3add to basket
3705[+]chartCBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,304.210.93.912.5add to basket
3706[+]chartCBR Strategy Optimum Classic USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD1,341.962.16.19.3add to basket
3707[+]chartCBT Action Eurovol 20 RCBT GestionEquityEUR159.41-1.96.18.2add to basket
3708[+]chartCC Asia Alpha EURCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityEUR15.554.020.721.4add to basket
3709[+]chartCC Asia Focus A Acc USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD14.4518.128.9n/aadd to basket
3710[+]chartCC Asian Evolution A USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD19.6010.521.731.3add to basket
3711[+]chartCC Japan Alpha JPYCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPY1,636.4013.342.135.9add to basket
3712[+]chartCC Japan Income & Growth Acc USDCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSD21.665.723.619.6add to basket
3713[+]chartCCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR303.43-1.20.4-4.1add to basket
3714[+]chartCD Amerique Strategies BCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR152.287.312.523.0add to basket
3715[+]chartCD Euro Capital CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR414.68-3.31.3-1.4add to basket
3716[+]chartCD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR235.97-0.82.61.1add to basket
3717[+]chartCD Euro Immobilier CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEUR796.70-1.26.42.7add to basket
3718[+]chartCD Euro Monetaire CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,356.93-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
3719[+]chartCD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEUR689.47-0.16.29.7add to basket
3720[+]chartCD Novepargne CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR199.860.01.75.0add to basket
3721[+]chartCD Obligations Court Terme CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,555.12-0.3-0.1-0.6add to basket
3722[+]chartCD Patrimoine CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR353.09-0.31.20.5add to basket
3723[+]chartCederberg Greater China Equity ACederberg Capital UK LLPEquityUSD290.8722.159.574.8add to basket
3724[+]chartCenturion Pentad ARC A USDCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSD98.020.52.5-3.2add to basket
3725[+]chartCerberus AB SEF Gaia Global AUnited Securities ABEquitySEK118.876.28.6n/aadd to basket
3726[+]chartCerberus AB SEF Mimer Sverige AUnited Securities ABEquitySEK102.46-5.6-2.9n/aadd to basket
3727[+]chartCerberus S SAC A USDNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD104.851.14.8n/aadd to basket
3728[+]chartCerno Unconstrained ACerno Capital Partners LLPMixed AssetGBP9.82-0.81.410.0add to basket
3729[+]chartCervino SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR158.62-4.0-3.8-9.0add to basket
3730[+]chartCG Absolute Return MCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP113.47-2.20.2n/aadd to basket
3731[+]chartCG Capital Value VCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP149.23-2.6-1.017.1add to basket
3732[+]chartCG Dollar DCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP139.69-7.1-9.77.7add to basket
3733[+]chartCG Gearing Portfolio Inc GBPCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP30,935.31-2.8-1.216.2add to basket
3734[+]chartCG Real Return IncCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP181.12-6.6-10.06.9add to basket
3735[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Blended Debt RGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR117.22117.220.13.59.1add to basket
3736[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Debt and FX RGlobal Evolution MancoHedgeEUR111.02111.02-1.50.73.9add to basket
3737[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Debt I EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR141.90141.90-1.92.512.0add to basket
3738[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution EM Local Debt R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR100.82100.82-1.6-7.2-1.9add to basket
3739[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution Emerging Frontier Z USDGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestUSD14,044.5014,044.505.012.029.6add to basket
3740[+]chartCGS FMS Global Evolution Frontier Markets R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR154.08154.082.87.217.5add to basket
3741[+]chartCGWM Global Equity R Acc USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntEquityUSD131.505.516.2n/aadd to basket
3742[+]chartCGWM GPS Optimized Portfolio 4 GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.04-3.3-1.3-1.9add to basket
3743[+]chartCGWM GPS Optimized Portfolio 5 GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.04-3.6-1.4-3.7add to basket
3744[+]chartCGWM Select Affinity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.79-3.32.910.7add to basket
3745[+]chartCGWM Select Bond A Inc GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBP98.83-1.20.14.4add to basket
3746[+]chartCGWM Select Diversity A GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.57-2.52.28.2add to basket
3747[+]chartCGWM Select Global Affinity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.642.713.314.3add to basket
3748[+]chartCGWM Select Global Diversity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD1.491.79.29.0add to basket
3749[+]chartCGWM Select Global Opportunity A USDCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSD2.143.615.313.2add to basket
3750[+]chartCGWM Select Income GBPCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBP1.15-2.7-0.25.4add to basket