Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3146 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartPS Dynamic Energy Exploration & Production PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD23.7723.17.03.2add to basket
2402[+]chartPS Dynamic Food & Beverage PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD34.317.65.016.1add to basket
2403[+]chartPS Dynamic Large Cap Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD44.3619.136.757.2add to basket
2404[+]chartPS Dynamic Large Cap Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD39.679.519.236.9add to basket
2405[+]chartPS Dynamic Leisure & Entertainment PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD46.0410.414.630.1add to basket
2406[+]chartPS Dynamic Market PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD101.9517.028.848.7add to basket
2407[+]chartPS Dynamic Media PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD29.904.411.022.5add to basket
2408[+]chartPS Dynamic Networking PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD48.406.218.745.8add to basket
2409[+]chartPS Dynamic Oil & Gas Services PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD10.347.5-19.7-30.9add to basket
2410[+]chartPS Dynamic Pharmaceuticals PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD68.717.824.65.4add to basket
2411[+]chartPS Dynamic Semiconductors PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD55.1819.951.9125.9add to basket
2412[+]chartPS Dynamic Software PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD67.8216.539.776.0add to basket
2413[+]chartPS Dynamic US Market UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD19.4016.628.246.9add to basket
2414[+]chartPS Emerging Markets InfrastructureInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD39.8514.426.917.9add to basket
2415[+]chartPS Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD29.411.87.320.4add to basket
2416[+]chartPS Emerging Markets USD Bond ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaFixed InterestUSD20.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
2417[+]chartPS EQQQ Nasdaq 100 UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD167.2415.936.269.1add to basket
2418[+]chartPS EQQQ NASDAQ-100 GBP Hedged UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityGBP138.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
2419[+]chartPS Euro Corporate Bond ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaFixed InterestEUR19.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
2420[+]chartPS EURO STOXX High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR28.885.613.7n/aadd to basket
2421[+]chartPS EuroMTS Cash 3 Months UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaMoney MarketEUR102.03-0.4-0.7-1.5add to basket
2422[+]chartPS Financial Preferred PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD18.630.07.819.7add to basket
2423[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI All-World 3000 UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD21.5114.424.731.1add to basket
2424[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Asia Pacific Ex-JapanInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD60.706.022.221.1add to basket
2425[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD47.8013.528.135.6add to basket
2426[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US Small-Mid PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD35.6714.232.549.3add to basket
2427[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD24.1515.626.828.4add to basket
2428[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD9.9124.739.064.6add to basket
2429[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Europe Mid Small UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR16.156.718.739.4add to basket
2430[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Europe UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR10.056.613.323.9add to basket
2431[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI UK 100 UCITS ETF GBPPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityGBP11.898.011.534.6add to basket
2432[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI US 1000 PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD118.6114.320.841.2add to basket
2433[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI US 1000 UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD19.6514.120.438.3add to basket
2434[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD135.4213.019.443.2add to basket
2435[+]chartPS Fundamental High Yield Corporate Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD19.001.54.815.5add to basket
2436[+]chartPS Fundamental Investment Grade Corporate Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.31-0.12.86.3add to basket
2437[+]chartPS Global Agriculture PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD28.129.413.62.0add to basket
2438[+]chartPS Global Buyback Achievers UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD36.7314.726.249.1add to basket
2439[+]chartPS Global Clean Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD13.7113.731.227.7add to basket
2440[+]chartPS Global Gold & Precious Metals PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD20.056.74.610.6add to basket
2441[+]chartPS Global Listed Private Equity PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD13.1310.228.450.0add to basket
2442[+]chartPS Global Short Term High Yield PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD23.991.03.320.8add to basket
2443[+]chartPS Global Water PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD27.0112.829.124.5add to basket
2444[+]chartPS Golden Dragon Halter USX China PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.2522.563.882.7add to basket
2445[+]chartPS High Yield Equity Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD18.4210.812.452.6add to basket
2446[+]chartPS India PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD25.585.728.919.1add to basket
2447[+]chartPS Insured New York Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.471.25.08.8add to basket
2448[+]chartPS International Corporate Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD28.086.316.87.6add to basket
2449[+]chartPS International Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD17.0210.520.49.0add to basket
2450[+]chartPS KBW Bank PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD58.8320.928.978.6add to basket
2451[+]chartPS KBW High Dividend Yield Financial PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD23.602.111.424.7add to basket
2452[+]chartPS KBW Premium Yield Equity REIT PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD34.21-5.6-0.612.7add to basket
2453[+]chartPS KBW Property & Casualty Insurance PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD59.692.410.649.8add to basket
2454[+]chartPS KBW Regional Banking PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD59.4612.412.272.2add to basket
2455[+]chartPS NASDAQ Internet PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD124.1612.040.293.3add to basket
2456[+]chartPS National AMT-Free Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.611.55.39.7add to basket
2457[+]chartPS Preferred PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD14.68-0.47.318.0add to basket
2458[+]chartPS QQQInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD166.3616.036.569.9add to basket
2459[+]chartPS Retail PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD39.7916.514.66.8add to basket
2460[+]chartPS Russell 2000 Equal Weight PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD44.7810.616.534.0add to basket
2461[+]chartPS Russell 2000 Pure Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD33.2410.229.540.0add to basket
2462[+]chartPS Russell 2000 Pure Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD31.588.27.836.0add to basket
2463[+]chartPS Russell Midcap Equal Weight PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.4011.318.132.6add to basket
2464[+]chartPS Russell Midcap Pure Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD45.7622.342.548.9add to basket
2465[+]chartPS Russell Midcap Pure Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD31.675.33.227.4add to basket
2466[+]chartPS Russell Top 200 Equal Weight PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD55.1114.027.046.4add to basket
2467[+]chartPS Russell Top 200 Pure Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD48.4017.340.755.6add to basket
2468[+]chartPS Russell Top 200 Pure Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD39.8410.617.342.6add to basket
2469[+]chartPS S&P 500 BuyWrite PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD21.625.011.421.8add to basket
2470[+]chartPS S&P 500 Downside Hedged PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD28.6812.420.69.8add to basket
2471[+]chartPS S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD32.195.59.9n/aadd to basket
2472[+]chartPS S&P 500 Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD48.247.918.434.2add to basket
2473[+]chartPS S&P 500 Quality PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD31.9913.923.946.4add to basket
2474[+]chartPS S&P 500 QVM UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD31.7020.5n/an/aadd to basket
2475[+]chartPS S&P 500 VEQTOR UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD27.2312.320.3n/aadd to basket
2476[+]chartPS S&P Emerging Markets Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD26.7711.629.214.2add to basket
2477[+]chartPS S&P Emerging Markets Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD21.6219.748.814.3add to basket
2478[+]chartPS S&P International Developed Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD34.657.823.325.4add to basket
2479[+]chartPS S&P International Developed Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD30.2417.833.624.3add to basket
2480[+]chartPS S&P International Developed Quality PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD24.8110.129.039.4add to basket
2481[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Consumer Discretionary PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD63.0716.625.629.8add to basket
2482[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Consumer Staples PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD74.3311.512.445.0add to basket
2483[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD16.6419.9-20.7-38.3add to basket
2484[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Financials PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD55.588.811.747.6add to basket
2485[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Health Care PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD106.6821.247.075.4add to basket
2486[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Industrials PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD66.6615.922.555.8add to basket
2487[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Information Technology PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD81.213.816.968.4add to basket
2488[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD46.967.513.048.8add to basket
2489[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Materials PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD54.5914.117.640.3add to basket
2490[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Utilities PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD51.892.911.744.0add to basket
2491[+]chartPS Senior Loan PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD23.201.62.88.9add to basket
2492[+]chartPS Taxable Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD30.222.36.711.0add to basket
2493[+]chartPS US High Yield Fallen Angels GBP Hedged UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaFixed InterestGBP25.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
2494[+]chartPS US High Yield Fallen Angels UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaFixed InterestUSD26.704.58.5n/aadd to basket
2495[+]chartPS USD Corporate Bond ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaFixed InterestUSD20.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
2496[+]chartPS VRDO Tax Free Weekly PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.950.40.60.7add to basket
2497[+]chartPS Water Resources PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD31.3413.826.729.9add to basket
2498[+]chartPS WilderHill Clean Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD25.7213.738.811.6add to basket
2499[+]chartPS WilderHill Progressive Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD27.585.57.514.2add to basket
2500[+]chartPS Zacks Micro Cap PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD19.908.210.335.5add to basket