Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3131 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartPS Global Buyback Achievers UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD31.378.717.9n/aadd to basket
2402[+]chartPS Global Clean Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD11.8013.510.7-6.1add to basket
2403[+]chartPS Global Gold & Precious Metals PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD19.4112.51.7-1.9add to basket
2404[+]chartPS Global Listed Private Equity PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD12.6115.523.922.4add to basket
2405[+]chartPS Global Short Term High Yield PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.383.59.713.8add to basket
2406[+]chartPS Global Water PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD24.2315.912.63.8add to basket
2407[+]chartPS Golden Dragon Halter USX China PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD39.0925.836.237.8add to basket
2408[+]chartPS High Yield Equity Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD16.823.716.051.5add to basket
2409[+]chartPS High Yield USD Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD19.004.79.411.3add to basket
2410[+]chartPS India PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD22.8517.921.58.0add to basket
2411[+]chartPS Insured New York Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.383.80.813.0add to basket
2412[+]chartPS International Corporate Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD26.037.40.6-8.4add to basket
2413[+]chartPS International Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD15.329.010.5-10.5add to basket
2414[+]chartPS KBW Bank PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD47.065.630.640.9add to basket
2415[+]chartPS KBW High Dividend Yield Financial PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD23.686.324.121.1add to basket
2416[+]chartPS KBW Premium Yield Equity REIT PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD36.775.121.336.4add to basket
2417[+]chartPS KBW Property & Casualty Insurance PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD57.066.717.354.7add to basket
2418[+]chartPS KBW Regional Banking PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD51.96-1.724.250.0add to basket
2419[+]chartPS NASDAQ Internet PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD105.1622.134.962.5add to basket
2420[+]chartPS National AMT-Free Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.433.60.714.8add to basket
2421[+]chartPS Preferred PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD15.017.25.523.7add to basket
2422[+]chartPS QQQInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD140.9518.229.360.6add to basket
2423[+]chartPS Retail PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD35.23-7.31.35.9add to basket
2424[+]chartPS Russell 2000 Equal Weight PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD39.212.122.123.4add to basket
2425[+]chartPS Russell 2000 Pure Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD28.858.122.723.5add to basket
2426[+]chartPS Russell 2000 Pure Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD28.52-1.222.023.9add to basket
2427[+]chartPS Russell Midcap Equal Weight PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD43.816.014.124.4add to basket
2428[+]chartPS Russell Midcap Pure Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD36.2011.822.121.8add to basket
2429[+]chartPS Russell Midcap Pure Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD30.622.515.726.0add to basket
2430[+]chartPS Russell Top 200 Equal Weight PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD47.3810.319.333.4add to basket
2431[+]chartPS Russell Top 200 Pure Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD39.5315.318.134.5add to basket
2432[+]chartPS Russell Top 200 Pure Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD35.747.222.331.2add to basket
2433[+]chartPS S&P 500 BuyWrite PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD22.586.112.112.5add to basket
2434[+]chartPS S&P 500 Downside Hedged PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD25.486.73.9-4.3add to basket
2435[+]chartPS S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD30.895.512.9n/aadd to basket
2436[+]chartPS S&P 500 Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD44.729.712.638.0add to basket
2437[+]chartPS S&P 500 Quality PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD27.938.914.240.0add to basket
2438[+]chartPS S&P 500 VEQTOR UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD24.006.43.1n/aadd to basket
2439[+]chartPS S&P Emerging Markets Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD24.0314.013.5-8.1add to basket
2440[+]chartPS S&P Emerging Markets Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD17.1816.615.3-18.9add to basket
2441[+]chartPS S&P International Developed Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD32.2615.010.87.6add to basket
2442[+]chartPS S&P International Developed Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD25.1512.10.8-14.3add to basket
2443[+]chartPS S&P International Developed Quality PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD22.4118.011.914.8add to basket
2444[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Consumer Discretionary PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD53.261.015.617.7add to basket
2445[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Consumer Staples PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD68.915.512.747.4add to basket
2446[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD14.43-21.1-5.0-69.7add to basket
2447[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Financials PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD50.040.820.441.3add to basket
2448[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Health Care PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD82.1511.517.952.1add to basket
2449[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Industrials PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD55.39-1.321.627.5add to basket
2450[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Information Technology PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD74.227.534.672.2add to basket
2451[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD43.052.321.648.4add to basket
2452[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Materials PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD45.38-4.032.46.0add to basket
2453[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Utilities PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD51.097.421.262.8add to basket
2454[+]chartPS Senior Loan PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD23.282.35.25.8add to basket
2455[+]chartPS US High Yield Fallen Angels UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaFixed InterestUSD26.517.1n/an/aadd to basket
2456[+]chartPS VRDO Tax Free Weekly PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.920.20.40.1add to basket
2457[+]chartPS Water Resources PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD26.857.016.74.5add to basket
2458[+]chartPS WilderHill Clean Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD4.1610.68.1-30.0add to basket
2459[+]chartPS WilderHill Progressive Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD25.390.717.0-17.8add to basket
2460[+]chartPS Zacks Micro Cap PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD17.891.120.319.9add to basket
2461[+]chartQbasis i Trend I EURQbasis Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR97.01-9.0-13.3-14.0add to basket
2462[+]chartQuantum GoldQuantumCommodity/EnergyINR1,317.39-1.1-3.13.7add to basket
2463[+]chartQuantum IndexQuantumEquityINR1,029.7515.519.231.1add to basket
2464[+]chartRaiffeisen ETF Solid Gold A USDRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftCommodity/EnergyUSD3,914.965.92.8-3.8add to basket
2465[+]chartRaiffeisen ETF Solid Gold Ounces A CHFRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftCommodity/EnergyCHF1,191.041.70.84.5add to basket
2466[+]chartReligare Gold Exchange TradedReligareCommodity/EnergyINR2,727.26-1.1-3.01.1add to basket
2467[+]chartReligare Nifty Exchange TradedReligareEquityINR993.9815.619.530.9add to basket
2468[+]chartRussell Australian Government Bond ETFRussell Investment ManagementFixed InterestAUD21.313.21.415.5add to basket
2469[+]chartRussell Australian Responsible Investment ETFRussell Investment ManagementEquityAUD25.115.712.1n/aadd to basket
2470[+]chartRussell Australian Select Corporate Bond ETFRussell Investment ManagementFixed InterestAUD20.462.93.912.6add to basket
2471[+]chartRussell Australian Semi-Government Bond ETFRussell Investment ManagementFixed InterestAUD20.702.01.99.9add to basket
2472[+]chartRussell Australian Value ETFRussell Investment ManagementEquityAUD30.407.318.52.1add to basket
2473[+]chartRussell High Dividend Australian Shares ETFRussell Investment ManagementEquityAUD30.437.414.914.7add to basket
2474[+]chartSAM Value China ETFSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityHKD39.6311.333.228.1add to basket
2475[+]chartSAM Value Gold ETFSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdCommodity/EnergyHKD30.786.12.8-3.6add to basket
2476[+]chartSAM Value JapanSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityJPY189.922.125.423.2add to basket
2477[+]chartSAM Value Korea ETFSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityHKD4,794.1020.719.915.8add to basket
2478[+]chartSAM Value TaiwanSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityTWD149.758.024.310.2add to basket
2479[+]chartSamsung Kodex HSI Futures ETFSamsung Asset Management HongMoney MarketHKD12.9911.025.2n/aadd to basket
2480[+]chartSamsung Kodex HSI Futures RMB FX ETFSamsung Asset Management HongMoney MarketHKD12.2013.421.6n/aadd to basket
2481[+]chartSamsung KOSPI 200 Daily (-1X) Inverse ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD9.53-18.1n/an/aadd to basket
2482[+]chartSamsung KOSPI 200 Daily (2X) Leveraged ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD17.8348.0n/an/aadd to basket
2483[+]chartSamsung S&P GSCI Crude Oil ER Futures ETFSamsung Asset Management HongCommodity/EnergyHKD10.732.8-12.8n/aadd to basket
2484[+]chartSamsung TOPIX Daily (-1X) Inverse ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD9.68-8.2n/an/aadd to basket
2485[+]chartSamsung TOPIX Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD16.1616.3n/an/aadd to basket
2486[+]chartSBI Gold Exchange Traded SchemeSBICommodity/EnergyINR2,711.38-1.1-3.13.9add to basket
2487[+]chartSBI Sensex ETF DivSBIEquityINR324.2013.816.927.1add to basket
2488[+]chartSchroder Real Return SingleSchroder Investment ManagementMixed AssetAUD3.652.8n/an/aadd to basket
2489[+]chartSmartshares Asia PacificSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.8710.414.0n/aadd to basket
2490[+]chartSmartshares Aus DividendSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.707.511.9n/aadd to basket
2491[+]chartSmartshares Aus FinancialsSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD7.798.213.5n/aadd to basket
2492[+]chartSmartshares Aus Mid CapSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD6.4311.914.645.2add to basket
2493[+]chartSmartshares Aus PropertySmartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.3710.81.6n/aadd to basket
2494[+]chartSmartshares Aus ResourcesSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD3.722.630.7n/aadd to basket
2495[+]chartSmartshares Aus Top 20Smartshares LimitedEquityNZD3.575.09.55.5add to basket
2496[+]chartSmartshares Emerging MarketsSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.1713.619.1n/aadd to basket
2497[+]chartSmartshares EuropeSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.6123.312.2n/aadd to basket
2498[+]chartSmartshares Global BondSmartshares LimitedFixed InterestNZD3.122.64.9n/aadd to basket
2499[+]chartSmartshares NZ BondSmartshares LimitedFixed InterestNZD3.023.03.7n/aadd to basket
2500[+]chartSmartshares NZ CashSmartshares LimitedMoney MarketNZD3.001.32.8n/aadd to basket