Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3429 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartPS WilderHill Progressive Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD26.070.44.5-7.0add to basket
2402[+]chartPS Zacks Micro Cap PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD20.226.415.533.2add to basket
2403[+]chartQbasis i Trend I EURQbasis Fund ManagementHedgeEUR76.99-2.4-21.2-47.2add to basket
2404[+]chartQuantum GoldQuantumCommodity/EnergyINR1,383.484.75.77.5add to basket
2405[+]chartQuantum IndexQuantumEquityINR1,066.16-4.25.421.1add to basket
2406[+]chartQueros Capital Partners Plc 8.0% bonds due 2025 ETF GBPBedford Row Capital AdvisersGBP100.89100.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
2407[+]chartRaiffeisen ETF Solid Gold A USDRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftCommodity/EnergyUSD4,014.480.22.34.0add to basket
2408[+]chartRaiffeisen ETF Solid Gold Ounces A CHFRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftCommodity/EnergyCHF1,254.751.54.713.2add to basket
2409[+]chartReligare Gold Exchange TradedReligareCommodity/EnergyINR2,864.564.85.77.7add to basket
2410[+]chartReligare Nifty Exchange TradedReligareEquityINR1,110.793.313.831.1add to basket
2411[+]chartRussell Australian Government Bond ETFRussell Investment ManagementFixed InterestAUD20.60-0.9-0.15.3add to basket
2412[+]chartRussell Australian Responsible Investment ETFRussell Investment ManagementEquityAUD25.11-0.73.811.4add to basket
2413[+]chartRussell Australian Select Corporate Bond ETFRussell Investment ManagementFixed InterestAUD19.970.32.09.4add to basket
2414[+]chartRussell Australian Semi-Government Bond ETFRussell Investment ManagementFixed InterestAUD20.370.31.14.4add to basket
2415[+]chartRussell High Dividend Australian Shares ETFRussell Investment ManagementEquityAUD29.20-2.92.57.4add to basket
2416[+]chartSAM Value China ETFSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityHKD47.7110.228.914.7add to basket
2417[+]chartSAM Value Gold ETFSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdCommodity/EnergyHKD31.420.62.54.7add to basket
2418[+]chartSAM Value JapanSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityJPY223.215.118.91.8add to basket
2419[+]chartSAM Value Korea ETFSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityHKD4,716.24-1.41.84.1add to basket
2420[+]chartSAM Value TaiwanSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityTWD171.209.715.715.4add to basket
2421[+]chartSamsung HSCEI Daily (-1x) Inverse ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD4.61-8.2-22.6n/aadd to basket
2422[+]chartSamsung HSCEI Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD8.668.044.7n/aadd to basket
2423[+]chartSamsung HSI Daily (-1x) Inverse ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD4.33-7.9-23.1n/aadd to basket
2424[+]chartSamsung HSI Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD10.2510.252.7n/aadd to basket
2425[+]chartSamsung S&P GSCI Crude Oil ER Futures ETFSamsung Asset Management HongCommodity/EnergyHKD15.0526.138.1n/aadd to basket
2426[+]chartSBI Gold Exchange Traded SchemeSBICommodity/EnergyINR2,842.884.65.57.4add to basket
2427[+]chartSBI Sensex ETF DivSBIEquityINR362.092.913.926.8add to basket
2428[+]chartSchroder Real Return SingleSchroder Investment ManagementMixed AssetAUD3.691.63.8n/aadd to basket
2429[+]chartSG Copper x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD95.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
2430[+]chartSG Copper x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD103.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
2431[+]chartSG Copper x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD92.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
2432[+]chartSG Copper x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD103.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
2433[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD85.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
2434[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD103.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
2435[+]chartSG DAX x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR116.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
2436[+]chartSG DAX x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR83.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
2437[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP59.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
2438[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR127.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
2439[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP125.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
2440[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR72.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
2441[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP70.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
2442[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx 50 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP52.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
2443[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx 50 x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP10.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
2444[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR116.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
2445[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR82.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
2446[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR128.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
2447[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP125.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
2448[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR71.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
2449[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP69.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
2450[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD88.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
2451[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD112.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
2452[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD81.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
2453[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD124.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
2454[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD121.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
2455[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD49.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
2456[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x2 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP121.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
2457[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x2 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP78.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
2458[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP167.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
2459[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP32.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
2460[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP140.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
2461[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP49.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
2462[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP117.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
2463[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP84.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
2464[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP126.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
2465[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP76.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
2466[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP146.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
2467[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP63.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
2468[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD91.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
2469[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD108.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
2470[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD86.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
2471[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD37.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
2472[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD113.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
2473[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD112.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
2474[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD94.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
2475[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD105.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
2476[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD91.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
2477[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP101.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
2478[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD107.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
2479[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP83.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
2480[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP78.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
2481[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD67.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
2482[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP87.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
2483[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD84.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
2484[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP40.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
2485[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD34.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
2486[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP114.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
2487[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD110.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
2488[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD90.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
2489[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD110.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
2490[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD83.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
2491[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD141.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
2492[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD117.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
2493[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD34.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
2494[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD102.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
2495[+]chartSG Natural Gas x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD95.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
2496[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD106.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
2497[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP2.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
2498[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD87.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
2499[+]chartSG Natural Gas x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP107.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
2500[+]chartSG Natural Gas x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP101.80n/an/an/aadd to basket