Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3282 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartProShares UltraPro Dow30US ProSharesEquityUSD62.7415.168.395.9add to basket
2402[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Financial Select SectorUS ProSharesEquityUSD80.4722.6112.7114.8add to basket
2403[+]chartProShares UltraPro MidCap 400US ProSharesEquityUSD92.1613.246.371.2add to basket
2404[+]chartProShares UltraPro QQQUS ProSharesEquityUSD112.1237.279.8154.4add to basket
2405[+]chartProShares UltraPro Russell2000US ProSharesEquityUSD69.1321.650.368.5add to basket
2406[+]chartProShares UltraPro S&P 500US ProSharesEquityUSD114.0922.757.486.4add to basket
2407[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Short 20+ Year TreasuryUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD25.73-17.410.3-56.4add to basket
2408[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short Dow30US ProSharesEquityUSD26.82-24.2-50.1-72.0add to basket
2409[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Short Financial Select SectorUS ProSharesEquityUSD11.20-25.2-62.3-79.8add to basket
2410[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short MidCap 400US ProSharesEquityUSD13.10-16.4-39.9-69.1add to basket
2411[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short QQQUS ProSharesEquityUSD27.39-31.6-50.5-80.7add to basket
2412[+]chartProShares UltraPro Short Russell 2000US ProSharesEquityUSD39.86-23.5-45.0-74.3add to basket
2413[+]chartProShares Ultrapro Short S&P 500US ProSharesEquityUSD14.09-20.5-40.3-67.6add to basket
2414[+]chartProShares UltraShort 20+ Year TreasuryUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD34.93-11.67.8-39.8add to basket
2415[+]chartProShares UltraShort 3-7 Year TreasuryUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD26.03-4.1-0.2-16.2add to basket
2416[+]chartProShares UltraShort 7-10 Year TreasuryUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD21.26-4.44.4-21.1add to basket
2417[+]chartProShares UltraShort Basic MaterialsUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD15.27-19.4-38.7-44.2add to basket
2418[+]chartProShares UltraShort Bloomberg Crude OilUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD35.23-13.6-24.3128.7add to basket
2419[+]chartProShares UltraShort Consumer goodsUS ProSharesEquityUSD15.41-5.6-17.8-49.1add to basket
2420[+]chartProShares UltraShort Consumer ServicesUS ProSharesEquityUSD29.60-9.2-24.3-53.2add to basket
2421[+]chartProShares UltraShort Dow30US ProSharesEquityUSD10.74-16.6-36.7-55.2add to basket
2422[+]chartProShares Ultrashort EuroUS ProSharesMoney MarketUSD21.26-16.7-10.610.7add to basket
2423[+]chartProShares UltraShort FinancialsUS ProSharesEquityUSD24.61-15.7-37.7-57.2add to basket
2424[+]chartProShares UltraShort FTSE China 25US ProSharesEquityUSD19.18-26.9-34.0-61.5add to basket
2425[+]chartProShares UltraShort FTSE EuropeUS ProSharesEquityUSD32.70-26.4-35.8-41.6add to basket
2426[+]chartProShares UltraShort Health careUS ProSharesEquityUSD31.75-20.0-26.8-55.4add to basket
2427[+]chartProShares UltraShort IndustrialsUS ProSharesEquityUSD19.43-19.3-36.5-58.3add to basket
2428[+]chartProShares UltraShort MidCap400US ProSharesEquityUSD21.99-10.9-28.1-51.6add to basket
2429[+]chartProShares UltraShort MSCI BrazilUS ProSharesEquityUSD8.88-39.1-56.1-70.6add to basket
2430[+]chartProShares UltraShort MSCI EAFEUS ProSharesEquityUSD24.79-21.2-30.2-37.6add to basket
2431[+]chartProShares UltraShort MSCI Emerging MarketsUS ProSharesEquityUSD9.29-27.0-37.4-45.9add to basket
2432[+]chartProShares UltraShort MSCI JapanUS ProSharesEquityUSD31.49-16.0-21.8-49.7add to basket
2433[+]chartProShares UltraShort MSCI Mexico Investable MarketUS ProSharesEquityUSD15.60-24.7-40.7-13.6add to basket
2434[+]chartProShares UltraShort Nasdaq BiotechnologyUS ProSharesEquityUSD20.92-28.3-30.8-65.4add to basket
2435[+]chartProShares UltraShort Oil & GasUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD44.371.4-7.28.6add to basket
2436[+]chartProShares UltraShort QQQUS ProSharesEquityUSD15.68-21.9-36.8-64.4add to basket
2437[+]chartProShares UltraShort Real EstateUS ProSharesPropertyUSD30.79-11.1-11.4-51.6add to basket
2438[+]chartProShares UltraShort Russell 2000US ProSharesEquityUSD20.00-15.7-31.6-56.2add to basket
2439[+]chartProShares UltraShort S&P500US ProSharesEquityUSD47.33-14.0-28.7-50.6add to basket
2440[+]chartProShares UltraShort SemiconductorsUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.68-28.4-47.3-76.7add to basket
2441[+]chartProShares Ultrashort SilverUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD31.64-5.98.3-35.1add to basket
2442[+]chartProShares UltraShort Small Cap 600US ProSharesEquityUSD18.55-13.3-30.9-59.2add to basket
2443[+]chartProShares UltraShort TechnologyUS ProSharesEquityUSD20.31-22.1-40.0-66.2add to basket
2444[+]chartProShares Ultrashort TipsUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD24.32-2.5-1.0-12.1add to basket
2445[+]chartProShares UltraShort UtilitiesUS ProSharesEquityUSD25.14-9.7-19.0-58.4add to basket
2446[+]chartProShares Ultrashort YenUS ProSharesMoney MarketUSD74.261.224.2-1.2add to basket
2447[+]chartProShares USD Covered BondUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD101.391.60.94.5add to basket
2448[+]chartProShares VIX Mid-Term Futures ETFUS ProSharesEquityUSD25.47-24.0-45.3-56.8add to basket
2449[+]chartProShares VIX Short-Term Futures ETFUS ProSharesEquityUSD34.01-33.3-68.5-89.9add to basket
2450[+]chartPru ICICI CNX 100 ETF DivICICI PrudentialEquityINR110.1612.317.733.4add to basket
2451[+]chartPru ICICI Nifty Exchange Traded Direct Plan DivICICI PrudentialEquityINR103.8811.816.625.5add to basket
2452[+]chartPru ICICI Sensex Exchange TradedICICI PrudentialEquityINR337.2310.714.823.9add to basket
2453[+]chartPS 1-30 Laddered Treasury PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD32.843.6-2.812.0add to basket
2454[+]chartPS Active U.S. Real EstateInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD79.415.12.930.0add to basket
2455[+]chartPS Aerospace & Defense PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD50.8516.933.860.2add to basket
2456[+]chartPS Buyback Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD54.777.517.723.5add to basket
2457[+]chartPS California AMT-Free Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD26.124.41.212.8add to basket
2458[+]chartPS CEF Income Composite PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMixed AssetUSD23.838.213.523.1add to basket
2459[+]chartPS Chinese Yuan Dim Sum Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD21.44-2.1-4.5-5.9add to basket
2460[+]chartPS Cleantech PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD40.5618.426.538.2add to basket
2461[+]chartPS DB AgricultureInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD19.07-5.0-7.4-24.4add to basket
2462[+]chartPS DB Base MetalInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD18.1311.835.56.4add to basket
2463[+]chartPS DB Commodity Index TrackingInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD15.383.35.3-35.1add to basket
2464[+]chartPS DB EnergyInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD12.795.78.1-53.4add to basket
2465[+]chartPS DB G10 Currency HarvestInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD23.97-3.7-2.5-7.2add to basket
2466[+]chartPS DB GoldInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD41.124.5-2.72.5add to basket
2467[+]chartPS DB OilInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD8.693.13.1-68.3add to basket
2468[+]chartPS DB Precious MetalsInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD38.373.1-5.1-0.2add to basket
2469[+]chartPS DB SilverInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD26.11-2.7-14.3-12.3add to basket
2470[+]chartPS DB US Dollar Index BullishInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD23.95-6.8-3.07.0add to basket
2471[+]chartPS DB USD Index BearishInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD22.507.01.9-12.4add to basket
2472[+]chartPS Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD24.524.811.924.6add to basket
2473[+]chartPS DWA Basic Materials Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD65.289.315.719.0add to basket
2474[+]chartPS DWA Consumer Cyclicals Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD46.8711.011.412.7add to basket
2475[+]chartPS DWA Consumer Staples Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD60.524.49.632.0add to basket
2476[+]chartPS DWA Developed Markets Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD26.9418.018.412.1add to basket
2477[+]chartPS DWA Emerging Markets Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD19.7118.322.26.0add to basket
2478[+]chartPS DWA Energy Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD34.48-7.2-11.7-40.8add to basket
2479[+]chartPS DWA Financial Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD32.328.07.115.6add to basket
2480[+]chartPS DWA Healthcare Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD65.7825.623.029.7add to basket
2481[+]chartPS DWA Industrials Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD57.4813.320.524.1add to basket
2482[+]chartPS DWA Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD48.529.215.522.9add to basket
2483[+]chartPS DWA NASDAQ Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD96.6317.725.642.5add to basket
2484[+]chartPS DWA SmallCap Technical Leaders PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD45.3315.418.622.6add to basket
2485[+]chartPS DWA Technology Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.4014.321.841.0add to basket
2486[+]chartPS DWA Utilities Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD28.336.111.338.9add to basket
2487[+]chartPS Dynamic Biotechnology & Genome PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD49.4220.715.59.6add to basket
2488[+]chartPS Dynamic Building & Construction PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD30.295.719.439.2add to basket
2489[+]chartPS Dynamic Energy Exploration & Production PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD20.00-1.6-4.1-35.6add to basket
2490[+]chartPS Dynamic Food & Beverage PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD32.35-1.00.517.3add to basket
2491[+]chartPS Dynamic Large Cap Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD38.6614.323.043.1add to basket
2492[+]chartPS Dynamic Large Cap Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD36.997.420.627.0add to basket
2493[+]chartPS Dynamic Leisure & Entertainment PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD40.823.016.923.5add to basket
2494[+]chartPS Dynamic Market PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD88.639.419.825.3add to basket
2495[+]chartPS Dynamic Media PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD27.431.610.210.4add to basket
2496[+]chartPS Dynamic Networking PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD45.016.214.137.6add to basket
2497[+]chartPS Dynamic Oil & Gas Services PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD9.41-15.3-7.7-62.0add to basket
2498[+]chartPS Dynamic Pharmaceuticals PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD64.9311.61.87.7add to basket
2499[+]chartPS Dynamic Semiconductors PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD47.2317.548.7106.5add to basket
2500[+]chartPS Dynamic Software PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD61.0421.126.368.7add to basket