Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3281 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2401[+]chartProShares UltraShort FinancialsUS ProSharesEquityUSD28.80-27.0-40.9-56.9add to basket
2402[+]chartProShares UltraShort FTSE China 25US ProSharesEquityUSD26.28-12.1-41.0-60.6add to basket
2403[+]chartProShares UltraShort FTSE EuropeUS ProSharesEquityUSD43.46-13.5-28.3-24.1add to basket
2404[+]chartProShares UltraShort Health careUS ProSharesEquityUSD39.07-9.2-27.3-58.1add to basket
2405[+]chartProShares UltraShort IndustrialsUS ProSharesEquityUSD23.95-18.6-33.1-53.7add to basket
2406[+]chartProShares UltraShort MidCap400US ProSharesEquityUSD24.10-19.4-36.5-52.8add to basket
2407[+]chartProShares UltraShort MSCI BrazilUS ProSharesEquityUSD13.85-26.9-64.7-62.8add to basket
2408[+]chartProShares UltraShort MSCI EAFEUS ProSharesEquityUSD30.52-11.9-27.8-25.2add to basket
2409[+]chartProShares UltraShort MSCI Emerging MarketsUS ProSharesEquityUSD12.53-14.0-39.1-38.2add to basket
2410[+]chartProShares UltraShort MSCI JapanUS ProSharesEquityUSD35.92-9.0-29.7-48.5add to basket
2411[+]chartProShares UltraShort MSCI Mexico Investable MarketUS ProSharesEquityUSD19.81-18.0-17.1-16.6add to basket
2412[+]chartProShares UltraShort Nasdaq BiotechnologyUS ProSharesEquityUSD28.08-8.5-40.4-70.7add to basket
2413[+]chartProShares UltraShort Oil & GasUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD43.58-1.1-27.9-4.9add to basket
2414[+]chartProShares UltraShort QQQUS ProSharesEquityUSD19.27-19.5-37.1-67.1add to basket
2415[+]chartProShares UltraShort Real EstateUS ProSharesPropertyUSD34.095.5-15.5-52.2add to basket
2416[+]chartProShares UltraShort Russell 2000US ProSharesEquityUSD22.96-18.8-43.7-51.2add to basket
2417[+]chartProShares UltraShort S&P500US ProSharesEquityUSD13.51-16.2-29.3-52.4add to basket
2418[+]chartProShares UltraShort SemiconductorsUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.24-26.8-54.8-78.8add to basket
2419[+]chartProShares Ultrashort SilverUS ProSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD29.784.0-40.9-29.9add to basket
2420[+]chartProShares UltraShort Small Cap 600US ProSharesEquityUSD20.82-19.8-41.6-55.3add to basket
2421[+]chartProShares UltraShort TechnologyUS ProSharesEquityUSD25.39-22.0-41.1-67.6add to basket
2422[+]chartProShares Ultrashort TipsUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD24.953.3-5.1-13.5add to basket
2423[+]chartProShares UltraShort UtilitiesUS ProSharesEquityUSD28.10-10.1-20.7-58.8add to basket
2424[+]chartProShares Ultrashort YenUS ProSharesMoney MarketUSD71.5419.7-7.86.6add to basket
2425[+]chartProShares USD Covered BondUS ProSharesFixed InterestUSD100.62-0.70.83.5add to basket
2426[+]chartProShares VIX Mid-Term Futures ETFUS ProSharesEquityUSD32.98-27.7-40.2-56.2add to basket
2427[+]chartProShares VIX Short-Term Futures ETFUS ProSharesEquityUSD13.57-51.0-78.2-90.6add to basket
2428[+]chartPru ICICI CNX 100 ETF DivICICI PrudentialEquityINR97.994.822.646.3add to basket
2429[+]chartPru ICICI Nifty Exchange Traded Direct Plan DivICICI PrudentialEquityINR92.714.517.736.8add to basket
2430[+]chartPru ICICI Sensex Exchange TradedICICI PrudentialEquityINR304.014.219.023.7add to basket
2431[+]chartPS 1-30 Laddered Treasury PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD32.12-6.6-2.412.7add to basket
2432[+]chartPS Active U.S. Real EstateInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD76.12-4.16.732.8add to basket
2433[+]chartPS Aerospace & Defense PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD43.6211.525.740.9add to basket
2434[+]chartPS Build America Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD29.54-3.73.018.1add to basket
2435[+]chartPS Buyback Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD51.689.215.823.3add to basket
2436[+]chartPS California AMT-Free Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.51-2.80.815.3add to basket
2437[+]chartPS CEF Income Composite PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMixed AssetUSD23.014.416.618.4add to basket
2438[+]chartPS Chinese Yuan Dim Sum Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD22.17-2.1-1.4-0.7add to basket
2439[+]chartPS Cleantech PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD35.276.620.611.4add to basket
2440[+]chartPS DB AgricultureInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD19.85-2.2-4.9-26.8add to basket
2441[+]chartPS DB Base MetalInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD16.4716.831.5-0.8add to basket
2442[+]chartPS DB Commodity Index TrackingInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD14.990.011.3-42.8add to basket
2443[+]chartPS DB EnergyInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD12.19-0.814.6-58.9add to basket
2444[+]chartPS DB G10 Currency HarvestInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD24.96-0.56.3-2.6add to basket
2445[+]chartPS DB GoldInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD40.27-5.80.9-10.0add to basket
2446[+]chartPS DB OilInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD8.47-3.68.0-70.6add to basket
2447[+]chartPS DB Precious MetalsInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD38.33-5.94.0-11.8add to basket
2448[+]chartPS DB SilverInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD28.37-6.216.9-20.7add to basket
2449[+]chartPS DB US Dollar Index BullishInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD25.743.82.918.9add to basket
2450[+]chartPS DB USD Index BearishInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSD20.98-4.5-4.2-21.9add to basket
2451[+]chartPS Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD23.795.712.526.9add to basket
2452[+]chartPS DWA Basic Materials Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD61.113.522.919.8add to basket
2453[+]chartPS DWA Consumer Cyclicals Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD43.281.20.67.6add to basket
2454[+]chartPS DWA Consumer Staples Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD58.815.56.038.4add to basket
2455[+]chartPS DWA Developed Markets Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD23.40-0.54.9-8.3add to basket
2456[+]chartPS DWA Emerging Markets Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD16.633.011.9-3.3add to basket
2457[+]chartPS DWA Energy Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD37.82-8.315.9-33.9add to basket
2458[+]chartPS DWA Financial Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD30.47-2.53.311.1add to basket
2459[+]chartPS DWA Healthcare Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD53.440.629.116.0add to basket
2460[+]chartPS DWA Industrials Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD51.093.914.29.5add to basket
2461[+]chartPS DWA Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD45.135.612.723.7add to basket
2462[+]chartPS DWA NASDAQ Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD83.778.222.223.5add to basket
2463[+]chartPS DWA SmallCap Technical Leaders PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD40.223.719.74.9add to basket
2464[+]chartPS DWA Technology Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD44.497.223.231.3add to basket
2465[+]chartPS DWA Utilities Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD27.355.813.439.0add to basket
2466[+]chartPS Dynamic Biotechnology & Genome PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD42.24-0.316.56.9add to basket
2467[+]chartPS Dynamic Building & Construction PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD28.739.717.326.6add to basket
2468[+]chartPS Dynamic Energy Exploration & Production PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD20.63-3.811.1-35.1add to basket
2469[+]chartPS Dynamic Food & Beverage PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD33.272.04.827.5add to basket
2470[+]chartPS Dynamic Large Cap Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD34.267.812.935.0add to basket
2471[+]chartPS Dynamic Large Cap Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD35.2512.519.629.4add to basket
2472[+]chartPS Dynamic Leisure & Entertainment PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD40.9314.312.521.7add to basket
2473[+]chartPS Dynamic Market PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD83.149.717.721.2add to basket
2474[+]chartPS Dynamic Media PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD27.386.813.812.7add to basket
2475[+]chartPS Dynamic Networking PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD43.718.433.134.5add to basket
2476[+]chartPS Dynamic Oil & Gas Services PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD11.381.3-2.6-57.2add to basket
2477[+]chartPS Dynamic Pharmaceuticals PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD59.65-4.72.315.0add to basket
2478[+]chartPS Dynamic Semiconductors PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD41.4028.665.8108.7add to basket
2479[+]chartPS Dynamic Software PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD51.134.425.645.0add to basket
2480[+]chartPS Dynamic US Market UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD15.939.617.419.8add to basket
2481[+]chartPS Emerging Markets InfrastructureInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD35.2814.025.7-0.1add to basket
2482[+]chartPS Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD29.14-2.39.021.6add to basket
2483[+]chartPS EQQQ Nasdaq 100 UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD132.6110.723.054.0add to basket
2484[+]chartPS EURO STOXX High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR27.2010.515.1n/aadd to basket
2485[+]chartPS EuroMTS Cash 3 Months UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaMoney MarketEUR102.65-0.4-0.6-0.8add to basket
2486[+]chartPS Financial Preferred PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMixed AssetUSD18.60-0.35.024.4add to basket
2487[+]chartPS FTSE Emerging Markets High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD30.1310.0n/an/aadd to basket
2488[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI All-World 3000 UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD18.299.018.98.4add to basket
2489[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Asia Pacific Ex-JapanInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD53.9510.027.31.5add to basket
2490[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD40.3010.918.20.3add to basket
2491[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US Small-Mid PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD29.445.615.811.1add to basket
2492[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD19.9811.336.07.5add to basket
2493[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD8.1612.240.922.7add to basket
2494[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Europe Mid Small UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR14.368.914.223.0add to basket
2495[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Europe UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR9.3915.719.816.5add to basket
2496[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI UK 100 UCITS ETF GBPPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityGBP11.2013.131.820.3add to basket
2497[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI US 1000 PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD102.139.318.628.2add to basket
2498[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI US 1000 UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD16.989.218.224.7add to basket
2499[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD114.768.825.821.4add to basket
2500[+]chartPS FTSE UK High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF GBPPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityGBP27.027.3n/an/aadd to basket