Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15199 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3751[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Global Senior Loan A USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD105.151.53.713.2add to basket
3752[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Portfolio Premium I B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,669.958.823.023.6add to basket
3753[+]chartCS Prime Select Trust (Lux) Global Equities Long/Short BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD2,120.672.45.24.1add to basket
3754[+]chartCS Sicav SIF HFRX Index Tracker CHF BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeCHF94.221.12.0-3.4add to basket
3755[+]chartCS Sicav SIF HFRX Index Tracker EUR BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeEUR98.241.22.3-1.6add to basket
3756[+]chartCS Sicav SIF HFRX Index Tracker USD BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD104.542.44.73.2add to basket
3757[+]chartCS Virtuoso SIF (Lux) Supply Chain Finance DBCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD1,016.641.3n/an/aadd to basket
3758[+]chartCS Virtuoso SIF Multi Strategy Bond IB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD1,000.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
3759[+]chartCSOB Master Balanced CapCSOBMixed AssetCZK1,239.500.72.65.8add to basket
3760[+]chartCSOB Master Conservative CapCSOBMixed AssetCZK1,463.28-0.30.10.8add to basket
3761[+]chartCSOB Master Dynamic CapCSOBMixed AssetCZK960.963.58.816.9add to basket
3762[+]chartCSOB Portfolio Pro Listopad 90CSOBMixed AssetCZK1,227.583.87.84.0add to basket
3763[+]chartCSOP China New Balance Opportunity A HKDCSOP Asset Management LimitedEquityHKD221.6519.745.066.0add to basket
3764[+]chartCSOP RMB High Yield Bond R Hedged EURCSOP Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR115.591.32.80.0add to basket
3765[+]chartCullen Emerging Markets High Dividend C USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD12.308.025.1n/aadd to basket
3766[+]chartCullen Global Enhanced Equity IncomeCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
3767[+]chartCullen Global High Dividend Value Equity N2 USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD11.245.114.0n/aadd to basket
3768[+]chartCullen North American High Dividend Value Equity N2 USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD14.275.213.423.1add to basket
3769[+]chartCullen US Enhanced Equity Income N1 USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD9.471.48.117.5add to basket
3770[+]chartCurzon Cap Poland Gear Growth CellCurzon PCC LtdPropertyGBP0.50-4.2-4.5-5.5add to basket
3771[+]chartCurzon Traded Options A GBPCurzon Alternative Invest LtdEquityGBP756.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
3772[+]chartCVT Europa Absolute SelectIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR87.0091.350.25.92.0add to basket
3773[+]chartD&G Prime London CapitalD&G Investment Management LtdPropertyGBP0.680.68-4.2-17.1-37.6add to basket
3774[+]chartD&R Amwal GCC Equity R EURHANSAINVEST LUX SAEquityEUR92.60102.34-5.5-9.3n/aadd to basket
3775[+]chartD&R Best-of Multiple Opportunities PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR102.05105.11-0.50.9n/aadd to basket
3776[+]chartD&R Invest - Stiftungsfonds AHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR197.23203.15-8.6-10.5-9.6add to basket
3777[+]chartD&R Strategie Ausgewogen PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR7.828.13-0.6-0.4-0.9add to basket
3778[+]chartD&R Strategie Einkommen PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR8.118.35-1.20.00.2add to basket
3779[+]chartD&R Strategie Select PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR6.506.830.33.54.3add to basket
3780[+]chartDaily Cash ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
3781[+]chartDaiwa Gaika MMF EURDaiwa Europe (IRL)Money MarketEUR0.010.00.00.0add to basket
3782[+]chartDanske Aktiv Formogenhetsforvaltning SA AccDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK3,097.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
3783[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Aktie SA SEKDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK259.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
3784[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Balanserad SA SEKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK210.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
3785[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Forsiktig SA SEKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK174.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
3786[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Offensiv SA SEKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK163.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
3787[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Ranta SA SEKDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK118.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
3788[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV June Defesive WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR10.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
3789[+]chartDanske Allocation Stable A HPDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK101.84-0.52.8n/aadd to basket
3790[+]chartDanske China A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD80.7516.038.541.5add to basket
3791[+]chartDanske Danish Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestDKK413.071.12.83.0add to basket
3792[+]chartDanske Danish Mortgage Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestDKK233.812.14.76.3add to basket
3793[+]chartDanske Danmark IndeksDanske Invest LUXEquityDKK184.13-0.917.719.5add to basket
3794[+]chartDanske Denmark FocusDanske Invest LUXEquityDKK1,641.97-5.813.252.1add to basket
3795[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR11.855.44.534.7add to basket
3796[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe Absolute WI HP SEKDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK134.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
3797[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe ex Russia ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR62.56-0.120.125.3add to basket
3798[+]chartDanske Emerging and Frontier Markets A EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR13.374.116.7n/aadd to basket
3799[+]chartDanske Emerging Markets Debt Hard Currency A USDDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestUSD12.113.411.9n/aadd to basket
3800[+]chartDanske Euro High Yield Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR13.213.29.316.7add to basket
3801[+]chartDanske Europa (SEK) SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK176.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
3802[+]chartDanske Europe ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR15.82-1.85.021.0add to basket
3803[+]chartDanske Europe Absolute A pDanske Invest LUXHedgeEUR13.24-2.82.311.0add to basket
3804[+]chartDanske Europe Focus ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR16.74-1.69.912.8add to basket
3805[+]chartDanske Europe High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR29.26-2.26.822.3add to basket
3806[+]chartDanske Europe Long-Short Dynamic A p EURDanske Invest LUXHedgeEUR10.86-2.5-0.73.6add to basket
3807[+]chartDanske Europe Long-Short Dynamic Plus A pDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.71-3.10.4n/aadd to basket
3808[+]chartDanske Europe Small Cap ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR68.343.830.162.3add to basket
3809[+]chartDanske European Bond A IncDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR11.810.52.31.5add to basket
3810[+]chartDanske Germany ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR14.342.927.9n/aadd to basket
3811[+]chartDanske Global Corporate Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR38.831.43.97.3add to basket
3812[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market ADanske Invest LUXEquityUSD83.953.321.516.6add to basket
3813[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market Small Cap A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD37.701.019.56.6add to basket
3814[+]chartDanske Global High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR10.97-2.32.8n/aadd to basket
3815[+]chartDanske Global Index SA SEKDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK1,522.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
3816[+]chartDanske Global StockPicking ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR22.572.33.129.5add to basket
3817[+]chartDanske India A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD81.485.231.629.7add to basket
3818[+]chartDanske Inv 2020 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.820.55.518.2add to basket
3819[+]chartDanske Inv 2030 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.850.710.230.8add to basket
3820[+]chartDanske Inv 2040 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.470.710.630.7add to basket
3821[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Equity J EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
3822[+]chartDanske Inv Baltic Equity GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.372.814.432.1add to basket
3823[+]chartDanske Inv Black Sea GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.69-6.115.0-11.9add to basket
3824[+]chartDanske Inv Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.180.61.84.4add to basket
3825[+]chartDanske Inv China GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR3.518.920.346.4add to basket
3826[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 25 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.970.75.514.5add to basket
3827[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 50 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR1.050.66.919.1add to basket
3828[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 75 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.050.89.325.3add to basket
3829[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.560.69.928.7add to basket
3830[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.041.04.111.8add to basket
3831[+]chartDanske Inv Contrarian GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR10.88-6.4-11.8-16.2add to basket
3832[+]chartDanske Inv Eastern Europe Convergence GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.04-2.616.815.8add to basket
3833[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Asia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR17.374.114.124.9add to basket
3834[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Debt DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.552.610.924.7add to basket
3835[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.215.718.835.7add to basket
3836[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Corporate Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.181.33.66.9add to basket
3837[+]chartDanske Inv Euro High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.262.16.815.2add to basket
3838[+]chartDanske Inv Europe High Dividend DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR32.13-3.26.924.3add to basket
3839[+]chartDanske Inv European Balanced DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.250.48.622.7add to basket
3840[+]chartDanske Inv European Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.17-2.75.121.2add to basket
3841[+]chartDanske Inv European Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.123.728.763.6add to basket
3842[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.25-5.97.734.7add to basket
3843[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR37.30-5.411.155.7add to basket
3844[+]chartDanske Inv Global Tech DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.2410.423.266.4add to basket
3845[+]chartDanske Inv Gold GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR2.260.59.9-2.7add to basket
3846[+]chartDanske Inv Government Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR19.00-0.30.01.4add to basket
3847[+]chartDanske Inv High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.160.13.712.8add to basket
3848[+]chartDanske Inv India DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.02-1.814.831.6add to basket
3849[+]chartDanske Inv Japanese Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.094.99.053.4add to basket
3850[+]chartDanske Inv Latin America DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.832.212.327.4add to basket
3851[+]chartDanske Inv Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR0.160.10.31.8add to basket
3852[+]chartDanske Inv MediLife GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.44-3.11.022.2add to basket
3853[+]chartDanske Inv Money Market DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR21.24-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
3854[+]chartDanske Inv Navigator GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR9.970.63.97.3add to basket
3855[+]chartDanske Inv Neutral GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR31.691.23.48.5add to basket
3856[+]chartDanske Inv North America Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.081.7-0.537.6add to basket
3857[+]chartDanske Inv Russia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.7111.74.784.8add to basket
3858[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.991.12.95.3add to basket
3859[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.254.917.264.5add to basket
3860[+]chartDanske Inv Trans Balkan GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR14.15-3.89.918.6add to basket
3861[+]chartDanske Inv US Small Cap Value DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.69-1.0-5.435.0add to basket
3862[+]chartDanske Japan A JPYDanske Invest LUXEquityJPY3,660.2014.217.733.8add to basket
3863[+]chartDanske Nordic ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR81.81-5.06.728.0add to basket
3864[+]chartDanske Nordic Corporate Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR10.521.23.8n/aadd to basket
3865[+]chartDanske Reaalikorko MaailmaDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR12.770.53.16.9add to basket
3866[+]chartDanske Russia ADanske Invest LUXEquityUSD22.0119.917.272.9add to basket
3867[+]chartDanske SRI Global SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK153.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
3868[+]chartDanske Sverige Beta SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK212.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
3869[+]chartDanske Sverige Europa SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK227.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
3870[+]chartDanske Sverige Fokus SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK223.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
3871[+]chartDanske Sverige Kort Ranta SA AccDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK1,172.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
3872[+]chartDanske Sverige Ranta SA AccDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK1,140.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
3873[+]chartDanske Sverige Real Ranta SA AccDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK122.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
3874[+]chartDanske Sverige SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK4,030.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
3875[+]chartDanske Sweden ADanske Invest LUXEquitySEK658.06-1.110.528.8add to basket
3876[+]chartDanske Swedish Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK247.77-0.5-0.30.4add to basket
3877[+]chartDanske TransBalkan A EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR7.18-3.79.815.4add to basket
3878[+]chartDarwin Leisure Property E Initial Charge GBPDarwin Property Invt Mgmt LtdPropertyGBP1.924.39.633.1add to basket
3879[+]chartDavis Global ADavis FundsEquityUSD39.3741.7713.327.439.1add to basket
3880[+]chartDavis Value ADavis FundsEquityUSD51.6754.8210.316.132.4add to basket
3881[+]chartDavy Arga Emerging Market EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityUSD1.0811.032.836.2add to basket
3882[+]chartDavy Arga Global EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.335.08.939.8add to basket
3883[+]chartDavy Cash A Acc EURDavy Funds PLCMoney MarketEUR1.72-0.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
3884[+]chartDavy Defensive Equity Income C Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR1.28-1.5-3.413.8add to basket
3885[+]chartDavy Discovery Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR244.813.011.147.8add to basket
3886[+]chartDavy Ethical Equity A Inc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR186.413.35.529.0add to basket
3887[+]chartDavy Ethical Equity U Acc GBPDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.403.710.6n/aadd to basket
3888[+]chartDavy Fixed Interest D Acc EURDavy Funds PLCFixed InterestEUR2.360.50.9n/aadd to basket
3889[+]chartDavy Global Bond A Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR143.360.21.63.4add to basket
3890[+]chartDavy Global Brands Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR215.78-0.18.336.6add to basket
3891[+]chartDavy Global Equity H Acc EURDavy Funds PLCEquityEUR1.953.57.2n/aadd to basket
3892[+]chartDavy Global Equity Income B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR177.820.40.0n/aadd to basket
3893[+]chartDavy Global Focus A AccDavy Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR193.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
3894[+]chartDavy Strategic Global Equity A AccDavy Funds PLCEquityEUR295.003.18.334.6add to basket
3895[+]chartDavy UK GPS Balanced Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP119.761.76.0n/aadd to basket
3896[+]chartDavy UK GPS Cautious Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP111.070.74.0n/aadd to basket
3897[+]chartDavy UK GPS Long Term Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP124.302.47.7n/aadd to basket
3898[+]chartDB Advisors Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR10.7310.73-1.40.3-5.3add to basket
3899[+]chartDB Advisors EU Enhanced Strategy CDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR130.16130.167.615.019.2add to basket
3900[+]chartDB Advisors NL Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR126.96126.961.62.04.7add to basket