Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3751[+]chartDanske Europe Absolute A pDanske Invest LUXHedgeEUR13.648.37.511.5add to basket
3752[+]chartDanske Europe Focus ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR17.2014.28.99.8add to basket
3753[+]chartDanske Europe High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR29.2712.312.025.2add to basket
3754[+]chartDanske Europe Long-Short Dynamic A p EURDanske Invest LUXHedgeEUR11.15-4.6-4.110.5add to basket
3755[+]chartDanske Europe Long-Short Dynamic Plus A pDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.98-7.3-6.1n/aadd to basket
3756[+]chartDanske Europe Small Cap ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR63.6225.527.644.5add to basket
3757[+]chartDanske European Bond A IncDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR11.62-0.60.55.2add to basket
3758[+]chartDanske European Corporate Sustainable Bond A EURDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR9.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
3759[+]chartDanske Germany ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR13.0614.917.9n/aadd to basket
3760[+]chartDanske Global Corporate Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR38.010.62.79.8add to basket
3761[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market ADanske Invest LUXEquityUSD78.666.013.91.6add to basket
3762[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market Small Cap A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD36.324.47.3-1.0add to basket
3763[+]chartDanske Global High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR11.1910.814.4n/aadd to basket
3764[+]chartDanske Global Inflation Linked Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR10.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
3765[+]chartDanske Global Inflation Linked Bond Short Duration ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR9.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
3766[+]chartDanske Global StockPicking ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR22.2510.313.639.5add to basket
3767[+]chartDanske India A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD75.2611.521.349.2add to basket
3768[+]chartDanske Inv 2020 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.815.68.923.7add to basket
3769[+]chartDanske Inv 2030 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.8311.917.937.3add to basket
3770[+]chartDanske Inv 2040 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.4411.918.438.3add to basket
3771[+]chartDanske Inv Arvo Russia Value GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.0621.747.350.0add to basket
3772[+]chartDanske Inv Baltic Equity GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.359.714.725.1add to basket
3773[+]chartDanske Inv Black Sea GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.7711.6-3.610.5add to basket
3774[+]chartDanske Inv Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.18-2.6-1.18.0add to basket
3775[+]chartDanske Inv China GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR3.177.427.556.2add to basket
3776[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 25 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.964.07.318.0add to basket
3777[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 50 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR1.046.610.223.6add to basket
3778[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 75 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.039.714.030.5add to basket
3779[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.5512.016.735.1add to basket
3780[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.02-1.71.34.7add to basket
3781[+]chartDanske Inv Contrarian GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR11.70-10.0-14.8-9.4add to basket
3782[+]chartDanske Inv Eastern Europe Convergence GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.0516.218.620.7add to basket
3783[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Asia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR16.536.817.220.9add to basket
3784[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Debt DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.491.99.118.4add to basket
3785[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.149.224.638.6add to basket
3786[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Corporate Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.180.52.68.6add to basket
3787[+]chartDanske Inv Euro High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.223.87.313.6add to basket
3788[+]chartDanske Inv Europe High Dividend DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR32.1112.114.126.1add to basket
3789[+]chartDanske Inv European Balanced DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.248.411.920.0add to basket
3790[+]chartDanske Inv European Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.1713.011.524.0add to basket
3791[+]chartDanske Inv European Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.1123.026.142.3add to basket
3792[+]chartDanske Inv Finland High Dividend GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR92.679.118.733.7add to basket
3793[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.2612.121.738.8add to basket
3794[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR37.3016.825.150.3add to basket
3795[+]chartDanske Inv Global Tech DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.2115.935.181.4add to basket
3796[+]chartDanske Inv Gold GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR2.28-2.7-3.2-10.3add to basket
3797[+]chartDanske Inv Golden Piggy Bank DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR1.259.814.732.2add to basket
3798[+]chartDanske Inv Government Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR19.02-1.8-0.66.7add to basket
3799[+]chartDanske Inv High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.143.411.65.9add to basket
3800[+]chartDanske Inv India DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.0310.524.677.9add to basket
3801[+]chartDanske Inv Japanese Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.086.719.360.0add to basket
3802[+]chartDanske Inv Latin America DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.863.125.210.1add to basket
3803[+]chartDanske Inv Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR0.160.10.82.3add to basket
3804[+]chartDanske Inv MediLife GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.5013.812.963.9add to basket
3805[+]chartDanske Inv Money Market DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR21.26-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
3806[+]chartDanske Inv Navigator GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR9.873.14.511.2add to basket
3807[+]chartDanske Inv Neutral GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR31.161.85.17.0add to basket
3808[+]chartDanske Inv Nordic Opportunities DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.199.38.730.6add to basket
3809[+]chartDanske Inv Nordic Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.425.16.833.6add to basket
3810[+]chartDanske Inv North America Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.0813.119.758.3add to basket
3811[+]chartDanske Inv Real Estate DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdPropertyEUR1.006.73.827.6add to basket
3812[+]chartDanske Inv Russia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.6216.034.544.5add to basket
3813[+]chartDanske Inv Russia Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.7017.139.039.3add to basket
3814[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.970.61.95.8add to basket
3815[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.2415.627.177.5add to basket
3816[+]chartDanske Inv Trans Balkan GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR14.129.415.225.9add to basket
3817[+]chartDanske Inv US Small Cap Value DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.7518.626.953.7add to basket
3818[+]chartDanske Japan A JPYDanske Invest LUXEquityJPY3,099.7012.918.236.7add to basket
3819[+]chartDanske Nordic ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR84.5113.412.434.5add to basket
3820[+]chartDanske Nordic Corporate Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR10.341.94.3n/aadd to basket
3821[+]chartDanske Reaalikorko MaailmaDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR12.71-1.25.612.6add to basket
3822[+]chartDanske Russia ADanske Invest LUXEquityUSD19.5717.531.218.2add to basket
3823[+]chartDanske Sweden ADanske Invest LUXEquitySEK646.9512.521.222.5add to basket
3824[+]chartDanske Swedish Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK248.49-1.00.34.4add to basket
3825[+]chartDanske TransBalkan A EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR7.169.513.624.6add to basket
3826[+]chartDanske US Mid Cap A-eurDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD12.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
3827[+]chartDarwin Leisure Property E Initial Charge GBPDarwin Property Invt Mgmt LtdPropertyGBP1.815.111.633.5add to basket
3828[+]chartDavis Global ADavis FundsEquityUSD33.9936.0612.816.614.4add to basket
3829[+]chartDavis Value ADavis FundsEquityUSD46.3249.1512.316.622.4add to basket
3830[+]chartDavy Arga Emerging Market EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityUSD0.9413.023.4n/aadd to basket
3831[+]chartDavy Arga Global EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.275.630.629.3add to basket
3832[+]chartDavy Cash A Acc EURDavy Funds PLCMoney MarketEUR1.73-0.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
3833[+]chartDavy Defensive Equity Income C Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR1.306.37.426.2add to basket
3834[+]chartDavy Discovery Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR238.2814.319.654.1add to basket
3835[+]chartDavy Ethical Equity U Acc GBPDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.314.423.6n/aadd to basket
3836[+]chartDavy Fixed Interest D Acc EURDavy Funds PLCFixed InterestEUR2.33-2.3-1.5n/aadd to basket
3837[+]chartDavy Global Bond A Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR142.38-1.7-0.97.9add to basket
3838[+]chartDavy Global Brands Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR213.8312.115.549.7add to basket
3839[+]chartDavy Global Equity H Acc EURDavy Funds PLCEquityEUR1.8912.116.3n/aadd to basket
3840[+]chartDavy Global Equity Income B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR177.549.3n/an/aadd to basket
3841[+]chartDavy Strategic Global Equity A AccDavy Funds PLCEquityEUR285.8612.516.8n/aadd to basket
3842[+]chartDavy UK GPS Balanced Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP115.842.512.4n/aadd to basket
3843[+]chartDavy UK GPS Cautious Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP108.991.17.2n/aadd to basket
3844[+]chartDavy UK GPS Long Term Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP118.913.515.0n/aadd to basket
3845[+]chartDB Advisors Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR10.9110.91-6.8-1.38.1add to basket
3846[+]chartDB Advisors EU Enhanced Strategy CDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR119.72119.7211.312.711.1add to basket
3847[+]chartDB Advisors NL Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR124.32124.32-8.5-3.424.6add to basket
3848[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - BlackRock Flexible Diversified Allocation LCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR109.34114.812.74.30.6add to basket
3849[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - db Credit Selection PfdDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR96.2396.23-0.11.4n/aadd to basket
3850[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - db Selected Managers PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR92.8992.891.01.5n/aadd to basket
3851[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - db World Selection Plus PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR94.1594.153.86.0n/aadd to basket
3852[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - Invesco Multi Asset Risk Diversified PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR108.76108.765.26.9n/aadd to basket
3853[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - JPMorgan Emerging Markets Active Allocation PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.70102.705.615.3n/aadd to basket
3854[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - PIMCO Euro Coupon Bond LCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR118.88122.451.33.710.1add to basket
3855[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - PIMCO High Income Global Credit LCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR96.0098.881.21.7-2.2add to basket
3856[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands Franklin Templeton Global Conservative Portfolio PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR95.3095.30-0.10.6n/aadd to basket
3857[+]chartDB Fixed Coupon Fund 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR106.10106.101.22.75.4add to basket
3858[+]chartDB Fixed Coupon Fund 2018 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.99102.990.71.94.4add to basket
3859[+]chartDB Fixed Income Opportunities ADV EURDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR113.31118.980.52.04.9add to basket
3860[+]chartDB Physical GoldDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD124.16124.30-0.20.0-2.9add to basket
3861[+]chartDB Physical Gold GBP HedgedDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyGBX749.00765.25-0.4-0.2-4.2add to basket
3862[+]chartDB Physical Palladium USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD78.4581.7133.832.41.7add to basket
3863[+]chartDB Physical Platinum USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD90.3194.23-2.8-9.1-33.7add to basket
3864[+]chartDB Physical RhodiumDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD86.7588.5027.521.7-18.5add to basket
3865[+]chartDB Physical SilverDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD167.17168.65-2.1-1.6-12.5add to basket
3866[+]chartDB Platinum Chilton diversified R1C-E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR10,588.354.1-5.24.9add to basket
3867[+]chartDB Platinum Chilton European Equities R1C E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR11,177.073.62.2n/aadd to basket
3868[+]chartDB Platinum Commodity Euro R2C A EURDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR30.74-2.4-1.4-45.2add to basket
3869[+]chartDB Platinum Commodity USD R1C USDDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyUSD91.12-1.30.6-40.0add to basket
3870[+]chartDB Platinum CROCI Branchen Stars R1C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR237.9012.219.029.0add to basket
3871[+]chartDB Platinum Croci Global Dividends R1C-A USDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSD178.2112.213.65.9add to basket
3872[+]chartDB Platinum CROCI Sectors R3C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR185.5513.224.544.4add to basket
3873[+]chartDB Platinum Croci US Dividends R1CU USDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSD178.4413.118.929.0add to basket
3874[+]chartDB Platinum Croci World ESG R1D-E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR118.2914.316.7n/aadd to basket
3875[+]chartDB Platinum Croci World R1C E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR182.8214.819.036.9add to basket
3876[+]chartDB Platinum II TR Strategie I1CDB Platinum AdvisorsMixed AssetEUR7,833.4810.110.614.0add to basket
3877[+]chartDB Platinum IV Basso R1C-E EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD10,963.41-0.5-3.1n/aadd to basket
3878[+]chartDB Platinum IV Clinton Equity Strategies R1C-U USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD9,071.44-11.8-19.4n/aadd to basket
3879[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci Euro R1C B EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR164.7515.220.740.8add to basket
3880[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci Europe R0C-E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR107.9317.917.5n/aadd to basket
3881[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci Japan R1C B JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityJPY10,712.6810.020.134.2add to basket
3882[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci US R1C B EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR178.0816.122.849.2add to basket
3883[+]chartDB Platinum IV Sovereign Plus R1C A EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR97.09-4.0-3.8-9.4add to basket
3884[+]chartDB Platinum IV Systematic Alpha R1C-A EURDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeEUR10,748.24-1.1-3.25.0add to basket
3885[+]chartDB Platinum Ivory Optimal R1C-E EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD10,088.023.50.8-27.5add to basket
3886[+]chartDB Platinum MCP Terra Grove Pan Asia R1C-E EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD10,385.814.20.3n/aadd to basket
3887[+]chartDB Platinum MidOcean Absolute Return Credit R1C-E EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD10,992.51-0.2-3.4n/aadd to basket
3888[+]chartDB Platinum Oona Solutions TR Konzept I1CDB Platinum AdvisorsMixed AssetEUR7,992.439.59.714.7add to basket
3889[+]chartDB Platinum PWM Croci Multi R1C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR194.5212.519.236.4add to basket
3890[+]chartDB Portfolio Euro LiquidityDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR77.1077.870.0-0.10.2add to basket
3891[+]chartDB Private Invest Best Managers AccDeutsche Bank BelgiumMixed AssetEUR22.432.83.310.7add to basket
3892[+]chartDB Private Invest Stability AccDeutsche Bank BelgiumMixed AssetEUR36.031.63.27.5add to basket
3893[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - Balance UDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR130.81133.434.97.013.7add to basket
3894[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - Einkommen UDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR115.07116.801.43.17.4add to basket
3895[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - PRO DeutschlandDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR150.90154.6710.811.80.2add to basket
3896[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - PRO GlobalDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR143.21146.798.39.35.1add to basket
3897[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - PRO USADeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR129.52132.767.88.38.2add to basket
3898[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - Wachstum UDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR137.52140.967.711.421.2add to basket
3899[+]chartDB PWM I Diversified Growth Portfolio UCITS (GBP) B AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.203.713.2n/aadd to basket
3900[+]chartDB PWM I Global Allocation Tracker (EUR)Oppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR118.423.75.18.5add to basket