Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17431 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3751[+]chartCIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.662.74.48.4add to basket
3752[+]chartCIMB Islamic Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.000.82.37.4add to basket
3753[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Asia Pacific Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.0014.519.429.3add to basket
3754[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.268.211.723.3add to basket
3755[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.270.63.93.8add to basket
3756[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity Theme MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.340.53.2-2.9add to basket
3757[+]chartCIMB Islamic DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.63.28.5add to basket
3758[+]chartCIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR1.032.53.611.2add to basket
3759[+]chartCIMB Islamic Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.804.67.316.7add to basket
3760[+]chartCIMB Islamic Institutional SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.442.23.213.8add to basket
3761[+]chartCIMB Islamic Money MarketCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.081.83.610.1add to basket
3762[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.8118.724.559.1add to basket
3763[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Conservative ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.592.43.710.5add to basket
3764[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.620.73.45.1add to basket
3765[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.688.011.927.3add to basket
3766[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Moderate CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.665.89.022.5add to basket
3767[+]chartCIMB Islamic Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.187.217.419.1add to basket
3768[+]chartCIMB Islamic SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.292.03.113.3add to basket
3769[+]chartCIMB Principal Asean EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.728.013.133.5add to basket
3770[+]chartCIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic Income MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.3814.924.658.1add to basket
3771[+]chartCIMB Principal Australian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.412.317.832.8add to basket
3772[+]chartCIMB Principal BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.435.910.811.0add to basket
3773[+]chartCIMB Principal Balanced IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.724.89.411.7add to basket
3774[+]chartCIMB Principal BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.122.13.111.8add to basket
3775[+]chartCIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.4514.922.466.7add to basket
3776[+]chartCIMB Principal Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.001.32.77.9add to basket
3777[+]chartCIMB Principal DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.28.8add to basket
3778[+]chartCIMB Principal EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.678.014.316.4add to basket
3779[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.786.913.88.0add to basket
3780[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.246.813.612.3add to basket
3781[+]chartCIMB Principal Greater China EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.9818.731.593.3add to basket
3782[+]chartCIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.314.06.311.1add to basket
3783[+]chartCIMB Principal Institutional Bond 2CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.040.81.66.6add to basket
3784[+]chartCIMB Principal KLCI LinkedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.352.48.04.0add to basket
3785[+]chartCIMB Principal Malaysia Equity MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.242.80.8-7.4add to basket
3786[+]chartCIMB Principal Money Market IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR0.991.83.57.9add to basket
3787[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.0214.824.457.1add to basket
3788[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Conservative CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.592.14.011.7add to basket
3789[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.595.611.914.0add to basket
3790[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.698.915.728.8add to basket
3791[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Moderate ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.666.312.223.2add to basket
3792[+]chartCIMB Principal Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.939.921.315.0add to basket
3793[+]chartCIMB Principal Strategic BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.100.41.810.2add to basket
3794[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.000.00.46.6add to basket
3795[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale Deposit 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.000.0-4.06.9add to basket
3796[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR2.279.923.712.9add to basket
3797[+]chartCinderella ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF193.288.425.415.7add to basket
3798[+]chartCiptadana Indonesian GrowthPT Ciptadana Asset ManagementEquityUSD139.32-1.2-5.7-14.1add to basket
3799[+]chartCity Financial Absolute Equity Feeder GBPCity Financial Investment CompEquityGBP1.075.528.5n/aadd to basket
3800[+]chartCity Financial Adventurous Portfolio Y GBPCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetGBP1.192.35.714.5add to basket
3801[+]chartCity Financial Wealth Acc GBPCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetGBP1.282.93.513.6add to basket
3802[+]chartClearance Camino EURClearance Capital LtdPropertyEUR1.947.016.144.2add to basket
3803[+]chartCleome Index EMU Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR179.547.222.3n/aadd to basket
3804[+]chartCleome Index Euro Government Bonds C EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR152.771.3n/an/aadd to basket
3805[+]chartCleome Index Europe Equities C DisCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR171.224.017.8n/aadd to basket
3806[+]chartCleome Index Europe Quality PCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,619.231.915.4n/aadd to basket
3807[+]chartCleome Index Global Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR145.733.016.032.5add to basket
3808[+]chartCleome Index Pacific Equities C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR168.290.78.8n/aadd to basket
3809[+]chartCleome Index USA Equities C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR274.24-1.012.147.7add to basket
3810[+]chartCleome Index World Equities I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,792.320.813.8n/aadd to basket
3811[+]chartCliens Absolut Aktier SverigeDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,849.473.711.252.3add to basket
3812[+]chartCliens Allokering SverigDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,457.351.66.432.1add to basket
3813[+]chartCMG Ultra Short Term BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD9.020.61.12.3add to basket
3814[+]chartCMI Continental European Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR32.656.520.840.2add to basket
3815[+]chartCMI Euro Bond DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR46.351.0-1.77.1add to basket
3816[+]chartCMI Euro Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEUR24.37-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
3817[+]chartCMI Euro Equity Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR21.596.923.135.6add to basket
3818[+]chartCMI European Enhanced Equity DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR28.236.722.836.0add to basket
3819[+]chartCMI Global Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP3.325.410.541.3add to basket
3820[+]chartCMI Global Mixed DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP2.943.04.736.1add to basket
3821[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR44.5311.122.534.7add to basket
3822[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD41.078.817.829.3add to basket
3823[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD35.345.110.522.1add to basket
3824[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR34.023.217.944.5add to basket
3825[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR29.671.49.728.2add to basket
3826[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR23.842.03.411.0add to basket
3827[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP38.925.612.750.7add to basket
3828[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP35.624.59.840.1add to basket
3829[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP28.592.36.222.3add to basket
3830[+]chartCMI HLE Euro-Garant Flex 80 DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR5.45-0.21.1-2.0add to basket
3831[+]chartCMI Japan Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY4,909.5416.328.050.3add to basket
3832[+]chartCMI Japan Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY901.9017.229.449.6add to basket
3833[+]chartCMI Pacific Basin Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD53.8217.029.330.6add to basket
3834[+]chartCMI Sterling Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketGBP4.930.30.72.0add to basket
3835[+]chartCMI UK Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP8.46-1.60.113.3add to basket
3836[+]chartCMI UK Equity DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP14.315.614.036.4add to basket
3837[+]chartCMI UK Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP18.305.313.337.3add to basket
3838[+]chartCMI US Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD13.300.7-0.83.8add to basket
3839[+]chartCMI US Dollar Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketUSD9.840.71.21.8add to basket
3840[+]chartCMI US Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD96.179.020.340.1add to basket
3841[+]chartCMI US Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD72.059.721.442.2add to basket
3842[+]chartCMIG Access 70% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR6.095.414.015.2add to basket
3843[+]chartCMIG Access 80% DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR22.68-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3844[+]chartCMIG Access 80% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.300.92.52.6add to basket
3845[+]chartCMIG Access 90% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.06-0.40.10.2add to basket
3846[+]chartCMIG Focus Euro Bond DC3Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR44.361.00.07.9add to basket
3847[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV AG Genesis Bond P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD1,164.063.85.9n/aadd to basket
3848[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas Global P Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR20,282.83-2.07.2n/aadd to basket
3849[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas International P Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR99.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
3850[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator Global MegatrendCoeli FonderEquitySEK14.490.79.434.7add to basket
3851[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator TotalCoeli FonderMixed AssetSEK26.030.84.821.2add to basket
3852[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Frontier Markets R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK144.416.117.529.2add to basket
3853[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Global Select R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK147.471.717.3n/aadd to basket
3854[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Nordic Corporate Bond R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK109.271.54.110.7add to basket
3855[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Sverige R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK120.59-1.54.9n/aadd to basket
3856[+]chartCoeli SICAV I US Equity R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK162.78-3.611.557.4add to basket
3857[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Prognosis Machine R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK97.947.32.4n/aadd to basket
3858[+]chartCogefi EquilibreCogefi GestionMixed AssetEUR30.285.1n/a21.2add to basket
3859[+]chartCogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEUR43.474.3n/a33.8add to basket
3860[+]chartCogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEUR82.0910.2n/a59.9add to basket
3861[+]chartCogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEUR139.353.0n/a73.4add to basket
3862[+]chartCohen & Steers European Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyEUR23.267.917.053.5add to basket
3863[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Listed Infrastructure IXCohen & SteersEquityUSD12.156.114.7n/aadd to basket
3864[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyUSD20.415.89.222.3add to basket
3865[+]chartColeman Street Investments Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.285.912.631.4add to basket
3866[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income & Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.244.09.324.9add to basket
3867[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.232.77.421.7add to basket
3868[+]chartCollar Equity R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD102.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
3869[+]chartColumbia Allocation Moderate Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.149.517.129.0add to basket
3870[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Connecticut Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.560.5-0.53.0add to basket
3871[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.592.01.15.9add to basket
3872[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Massachusetts Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.671.60.84.8add to basket
3873[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free New York Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD11.971.91.05.4add to basket
3874[+]chartColumbia Bond ZColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.571.81.08.0add to basket
3875[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.5511.420.833.6add to basket
3876[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD10.284.06.212.1add to basket
3877[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.255.79.517.4add to basket
3878[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.787.613.424.0add to basket
3879[+]chartColumbia Contrarian Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD26.069.620.542.4add to basket
3880[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Small Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD8.986.615.7-19.2add to basket
3881[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.778.820.634.1add to basket
3882[+]chartColumbia Dividend Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD21.599.321.641.8add to basket
3883[+]chartColumbia Floating Rate RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.081.33.610.8add to basket
3884[+]chartColumbia Global Dividend Opportunity YColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.989.418.818.6add to basket
3885[+]chartColumbia Global Opportunities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.329.714.522.5add to basket
3886[+]chartColumbia Large Cap Growth III AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.9314.225.538.2add to basket
3887[+]chartColumbia Large-Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD40.8813.925.051.8add to basket
3888[+]chartColumbia Mid Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD27.0512.020.8-1.7add to basket
3889[+]chartColumbia Select Global Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.5314.022.137.7add to basket
3890[+]chartColumbia Select Global Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.5612.821.829.9add to basket
3891[+]chartColumbia Select Large Cap Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.0213.023.937.6add to basket
3892[+]chartColumbia Strategic Income VS 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
3893[+]chartColumbia Total Return Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.091.51.17.9add to basket
3894[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Commodity Strategy 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD5.861.00.7-25.5add to basket
3895[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Core Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.465.32.612.8add to basket
3896[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Conservative 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.494.05.410.5add to basket
3897[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Conservative Growth 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.075.68.613.7add to basket
3898[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Growth 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.248.715.319.6add to basket
3899[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Pyrford International Equity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.7613.625.123.2add to basket
3900[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio US Government Mortgage 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.341.31.88.4add to basket