Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3751[+]chartCIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.567.413.120.5add to basket
3752[+]chartCIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.467.612.320.7add to basket
3753[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR29.892.44.713.0add to basket
3754[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR29.410.85.814.7add to basket
3755[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR102.34-1.3-0.30.4add to basket
3756[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR193.840.53.811.9add to basket
3757[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,982.82-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3758[+]chartCIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR512,489.170.00.00.5add to basket
3759[+]chartCIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR123.82-0.51.87.2add to basket
3760[+]chartCIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,760.410.50.81.4add to basket
3761[+]chartCIC Union EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,085.508.117.140.2add to basket
3762[+]chartCIC Union Euro Plus RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR107.315.85.99.0add to basket
3763[+]chartCIC Union Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR3,717.5911.215.718.5add to basket
3764[+]chartCIC Union Europe Growth AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR5,783.373.39.934.8add to basket
3765[+]chartCIC Union Europe Value RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR151.6410.014.715.0add to basket
3766[+]chartCIC Union France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,088.7511.616.925.3add to basket
3767[+]chartCIC Union High Yield DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR739.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
3768[+]chartCIC Union High Yield Short Duration AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.462.87.2n/aadd to basket
3769[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR347.958.114.628.0add to basket
3770[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR144.7614.613.130.4add to basket
3771[+]chartCIC Union InflationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.07-1.21.34.2add to basket
3772[+]chartCIC Union InstitutionnelsCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107,704.450.00.00.4add to basket
3773[+]chartCIC Union Long Short EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR90.77-2.3-3.3-8.1add to basket
3774[+]chartCIC Union Mid CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR52.433.411.618.7add to basket
3775[+]chartCIC Union Obli 2019 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR143.55-0.61.912.1add to basket
3776[+]chartCIC Union Obli 7-10 AnsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,626.28-3.8-0.714.8add to basket
3777[+]chartCIC Union Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR269.23-0.20.32.6add to basket
3778[+]chartCIC Union Obli High Yield 2018 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,101.261.64.98.1add to basket
3779[+]chartCIC Union Obli Internationales IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR135.69-1.70.310.0add to basket
3780[+]chartCIC Union Obli Long Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.19-2.1-0.310.5add to basket
3781[+]chartCIC Union Obli Moyen Terme FcpCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR342.63-1.00.15.8add to basket
3782[+]chartCIC Union OblitresoCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR52,033.880.00.00.4add to basket
3783[+]chartCIC Union OpportunitesCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR68.6310.714.319.8add to basket
3784[+]chartCIC Union Pea SecuriteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,752.140.00.00.2add to basket
3785[+]chartCIC Union Platine 2017 AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR120.522.83.35.5add to basket
3786[+]chartCIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR191,362.400.00.00.6add to basket
3787[+]chartCIC Union Reactif Valorisation RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,679.95-0.30.91.3add to basket
3788[+]chartCIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,222.320.00.00.8add to basket
3789[+]chartCIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,823.900.10.51.1add to basket
3790[+]chartCIC Union Tresorerie Plus AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,173.240.00.20.5add to basket
3791[+]chartCIC Unionmone PremiereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR60,196.08-0.4-0.7-0.9add to basket
3792[+]chartCIC Unionmonecourt RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,014.18-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
3793[+]chartCIC UnionmoneplusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR596,302.030.00.00.6add to basket
3794[+]chartCIC UsaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,283.4010.418.557.0add to basket
3795[+]chartCICC RMB Fixed Income AChina Intl Capital Corp HKAMFixed InterestCNY10.723.53.613.1add to basket
3796[+]chartCicero Asset SelectionCicero FonderMixed AssetSEK123.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
3797[+]chartCicero AvkastningsCicero FonderFixed InterestSEK117.881.12.83.1add to basket
3798[+]chartCicero FocusCicero FonderEquitySEK173.738.012.640.8add to basket
3799[+]chartCicero Peab fondenCicero FonderEquitySEK216.119.319.372.3add to basket
3800[+]chartCicero SRI SverigeCicero FonderEquitySEK191.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
3801[+]chartCicero World 0-50Cicero FonderMixed AssetSEK116.633.35.06.6add to basket
3802[+]chartCicero World WideCicero FonderMixed AssetSEK196.326.612.514.0add to basket
3803[+]chartCIIM European Stock Portfolio EURVP BankEquityEUR150.4213.213.030.3add to basket
3804[+]chartCIMB Asian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.736.322.450.5add to basket
3805[+]chartCIMB Equity Growth & IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.306.010.711.6add to basket
3806[+]chartCIMB Equity IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.296.415.427.6add to basket
3807[+]chartCIMB Global TitansCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.9314.322.841.0add to basket
3808[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Global Sukuk A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetFixed InterestUSD9.85-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
3809[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Islamic ASEAN Equity A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetEquityUSD9.92-4.5-2.6-5.9add to basket
3810[+]chartCIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.290.7-3.3-1.8add to basket
3811[+]chartCIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.794.615.039.9add to basket
3812[+]chartCIMB Islamic BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.502.36.617.7add to basket
3813[+]chartCIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.641.02.34.9add to basket
3814[+]chartCIMB Islamic Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.000.01.85.5add to basket
3815[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.162.57.213.7add to basket
3816[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.322.42.62.2add to basket
3817[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity ThemeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.342.22.41.3add to basket
3818[+]chartCIMB Islamic DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.53.08.2add to basket
3819[+]chartCIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR1.050.83.69.2add to basket
3820[+]chartCIMB Islamic EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.883.912.115.4add to basket
3821[+]chartCIMB Islamic Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.761.04.18.9add to basket
3822[+]chartCIMB Islamic Institutional SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.400.94.115.5add to basket
3823[+]chartCIMB Islamic Money MarketCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.091.73.59.7add to basket
3824[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.684.514.735.3add to basket
3825[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Conservative ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.571.03.18.1add to basket
3826[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.622.62.12.3add to basket
3827[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.633.210.716.7add to basket
3828[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Moderate CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.622.89.714.3add to basket
3829[+]chartCIMB Islamic Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.1010.712.2-0.5add to basket
3830[+]chartCIMB Islamic SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.330.94.514.2add to basket
3831[+]chartCIMB Principal Asean EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.665.416.627.7add to basket
3832[+]chartCIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.348.324.448.6add to basket
3833[+]chartCIMB Principal Australian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.4017.730.422.2add to basket
3834[+]chartCIMB Principal BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.414.24.52.8add to basket
3835[+]chartCIMB Principal Balanced IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.743.95.05.8add to basket
3836[+]chartCIMB Principal BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.090.83.912.0add to basket
3837[+]chartCIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.395.925.553.6add to basket
3838[+]chartCIMB Principal Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.000.82.27.2add to basket
3839[+]chartCIMB Principal DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.53.28.6add to basket
3840[+]chartCIMB Principal EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.625.25.75.9add to basket
3841[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.784.6-1.9-3.4add to basket
3842[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.154.55.90.1add to basket
3843[+]chartCIMB Principal Greater China EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.8310.735.569.3add to basket
3844[+]chartCIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.312.34.36.6add to basket
3845[+]chartCIMB Principal Institutional Bond 2CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.051.73.68.5add to basket
3846[+]chartCIMB Principal KLCI LinkedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.335.33.50.9add to basket
3847[+]chartCIMB Principal Malaysia Equity MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.21-2.5-2.2-7.4add to basket
3848[+]chartCIMB Principal Money Market IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.011.63.57.6add to basket
3849[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.898.223.546.2add to basket
3850[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Conservative CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.581.94.110.5add to basket
3851[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.565.25.41.9add to basket
3852[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.635.815.917.9add to basket
3853[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Moderate ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.625.214.414.9add to basket
3854[+]chartCIMB Principal Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.8410.98.75.9add to basket
3855[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.000.62.38.4add to basket
3856[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale Deposit 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.050.92.714.8add to basket
3857[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR2.0411.613.32.4add to basket
3858[+]chartCIMB Strategic BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.091.24.811.0add to basket
3859[+]chartCinderella ValueIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF175.0815.015.35.6add to basket
3860[+]chartCiptadana Indonesian GrowthPT Ciptadana Asset ManagementEquityUSD136.65-7.00.4-19.4add to basket
3861[+]chartCitiFirst China Balanced USDCitiFirst Investments plcMixed AssetUSD10.6910.422.81.8add to basket
3862[+]chartCitiFirst China Select USDCitiFirst Investments plcEquityUSD11.903.918.6-1.4add to basket
3863[+]chartCitiFirst China StormRidersCitiFirst Investments plcEquityUSD11.31-4.7-2.55.4add to basket
3864[+]chartCity Financial Adventurous Portfolio Y GBPCity Financial Inv Company LtdMixed AssetGBP1.172.99.913.6add to basket
3865[+]chartCity Financial Wealth Acc GBPCity Financial Inv Company LtdMixed AssetGBP1.261.79.215.4add to basket
3866[+]chartCleome Index Daily Consumption ICandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR75.595.39.736.8add to basket
3867[+]chartCleome Index EMU C Dis EURCandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR168.9912.2n/an/aadd to basket
3868[+]chartCleome Index Europe C DisCandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR166.629.915.2n/aadd to basket
3869[+]chartCleome Index Europe Quality PCandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR1,536.665.010.9n/aadd to basket
3870[+]chartCleome Index Finance & Utilities ICandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR23.8818.019.914.6add to basket
3871[+]chartCleome Index Future ICandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR24.103.18.529.2add to basket
3872[+]chartCleome Index Global Equities C Dis EURCandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR142.7210.017.532.1add to basket
3873[+]chartCleome Index Pacific C CapCandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR166.929.2n/an/aadd to basket
3874[+]chartCleome Index USA C Dis USDCandriam LuxembourgEquityUSD169.32169.328.0n/an/aadd to basket
3875[+]chartCleome Index World I Cap EURCandriam LuxembourgEquityEUR1,762.2111.619.6n/aadd to basket
3876[+]chartCliens Absolut Aktier SverigeDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,709.765.518.743.5add to basket
3877[+]chartCliens Allokering SverigDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,390.703.713.729.1add to basket
3878[+]chartCMG Ultra Short Term BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD9.010.41.11.8add to basket
3879[+]chartCMI Continental European Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR30.3210.916.719.6add to basket
3880[+]chartCMI Euro Bond DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR45.47-5.0n/a8.2add to basket
3881[+]chartCMI Euro Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEUR24.41-0.10.0-1.2add to basket
3882[+]chartCMI Euro Equity Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR20.0914.018.419.1add to basket
3883[+]chartCMI European Enhanced Equity DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR26.3114.118.618.9add to basket
3884[+]chartCMI Global Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP3.159.531.326.4add to basket
3885[+]chartCMI Global Mixed DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP2.855.825.226.8add to basket
3886[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR40.097.915.517.5add to basket
3887[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD37.675.912.015.8add to basket
3888[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD33.453.78.316.3add to basket
3889[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR32.3711.717.534.1add to basket
3890[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR28.815.69.724.6add to basket
3891[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR23.17-0.22.67.6add to basket
3892[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP36.749.625.835.5add to basket
3893[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP33.967.020.428.1add to basket
3894[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP27.683.212.116.1add to basket
3895[+]chartCMI HLE Euro-Garant Flex 80 DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR5.461.10.0-4.5add to basket
3896[+]chartCMI IndianCMI Insurance (IOM)EquityGBP2.342.527.135.886.1add to basket
3897[+]chartCMI Japan Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY4,404.4615.616.737.1add to basket
3898[+]chartCMI Japan Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY791.1414.314.929.7add to basket
3899[+]chartCMI Pacific Basin Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD45.767.122.811.6add to basket
3900[+]chartCMI Sterling Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketGBP4.920.41.01.1add to basket