Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3751[+]chartCIMB Principal Malaysia Equity MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.2512.33.5-10.0add to basket
3752[+]chartCIMB Principal Money Market IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.83.57.8add to basket
3753[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.9517.429.246.5add to basket
3754[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Conservative CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.584.25.210.8add to basket
3755[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.5813.812.43.3add to basket
3756[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.6612.518.519.0add to basket
3757[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Moderate ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.6410.716.415.4add to basket
3758[+]chartCIMB Principal Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.8816.817.06.2add to basket
3759[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.000.01.57.7add to basket
3760[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale Deposit 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.00-4.7-3.08.0add to basket
3761[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR2.1419.622.42.9add to basket
3762[+]chartCIMB Strategic BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.102.24.29.3add to basket
3763[+]chartCinderella ValueIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF178.313.518.92.3add to basket
3764[+]chartCiptadana Indonesian GrowthPT Ciptadana Asset ManagementEquityUSD144.497.96.2-11.2add to basket
3765[+]chartCitiFirst China Balanced USDCitiFirst Investments plcMixed AssetUSD10.6318.124.81.4add to basket
3766[+]chartCitiFirst China Select USDCitiFirst Investments plcEquityUSD12.3620.426.57.3add to basket
3767[+]chartCitiFirst China StormRidersCitiFirst Investments plcEquityUSD11.365.41.07.8add to basket
3768[+]chartCity Financial Adventurous Portfolio Y GBPCity Financial Inv Company LtdMixed AssetGBP1.203.016.913.5add to basket
3769[+]chartCity Financial Wealth Acc GBPCity Financial Inv Company LtdMixed AssetGBP1.271.511.012.7add to basket
3770[+]chartCleome Index EMU Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR175.5710.831.2n/aadd to basket
3771[+]chartCleome Index Euro Government Bonds C EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR151.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
3772[+]chartCleome Index Europe Equities C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR180.838.123.617.1add to basket
3773[+]chartCleome Index Europe Quality PCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,639.1712.620.2n/aadd to basket
3774[+]chartCleome Index Global Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR142.535.821.524.9add to basket
3775[+]chartCleome Index Pacific Equities C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR163.181.1n/an/aadd to basket
3776[+]chartCleome Index USA Equities C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR271.65-0.416.850.5add to basket
3777[+]chartCleome Index World Equities I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,759.371.618.8n/aadd to basket
3778[+]chartCliens Absolut Aktier SverigeDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,868.189.427.043.5add to basket
3779[+]chartCliens Allokering SverigDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,477.755.417.027.7add to basket
3780[+]chartCMG Ultra Short Term BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD9.010.60.81.9add to basket
3781[+]chartCMI Continental European Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR31.9710.824.418.6add to basket
3782[+]chartCMI Euro Bond DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR46.14-0.2-4.32.6add to basket
3783[+]chartCMI Euro Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEUR24.39-0.1-1.3-3.1add to basket
3784[+]chartCMI Euro Equity Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR21.0110.127.110.3add to basket
3785[+]chartCMI European Enhanced Equity DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR27.549.727.39.9add to basket
3786[+]chartCMI Global Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP3.269.724.029.6add to basket
3787[+]chartCMI Global Mixed DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP2.927.016.028.5add to basket
3788[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR42.1311.523.316.3add to basket
3789[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD39.289.517.214.0add to basket
3790[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD34.465.710.014.6add to basket
3791[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR33.326.924.531.4add to basket
3792[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR29.293.611.820.6add to basket
3793[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR23.642.13.86.1add to basket
3794[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP37.807.126.134.5add to basket
3795[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP34.795.919.926.5add to basket
3796[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP28.234.612.114.4add to basket
3797[+]chartCMI HLE Euro-Garant Flex 80 DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR5.491.01.6-5.2add to basket
3798[+]chartCMI India Investment GBPRL360 ServicesEquityGBP2.442.6221.527.171.0add to basket
3799[+]chartCMI Japan Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY4,583.524.031.327.5add to basket
3800[+]chartCMI Japan Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY842.936.232.824.0add to basket
3801[+]chartCMI Pacific Basin Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD48.4621.627.73.7add to basket
3802[+]chartCMI Sterling Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketGBP4.930.4-0.1-0.9add to basket
3803[+]chartCMI UK Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP8.522.2-1.411.3add to basket
3804[+]chartCMI UK Equity DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP13.827.822.212.5add to basket
3805[+]chartCMI UK Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP17.797.622.112.6add to basket
3806[+]chartCMI US Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD13.272.7-3.90.7add to basket
3807[+]chartCMI US Dollar Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketUSD9.800.6-0.1-0.7add to basket
3808[+]chartCMI US Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD91.016.520.422.6add to basket
3809[+]chartCMI US Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD67.937.320.623.3add to basket
3810[+]chartCMIG Access 70% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.967.414.34.3add to basket
3811[+]chartCMIG Access 80% DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR22.72-0.10.0-0.6add to basket
3812[+]chartCMIG Access 80% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.291.42.8-1.2add to basket
3813[+]chartCMIG Access 90% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.080.30.4-0.2add to basket
3814[+]chartCMIG Focus Euro Bond DC3Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR43.900.1-2.62.7add to basket
3815[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV AG Genesis Bond P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD1,135.505.77.7n/aadd to basket
3816[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas Global P Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR20,057.792.413.1n/aadd to basket
3817[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator Global MegatrendCoeli FonderEquitySEK14.544.619.130.2add to basket
3818[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator TotalCoeli FonderMixed AssetSEK26.032.88.415.4add to basket
3819[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Frontier Markets R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK143.038.723.429.8add to basket
3820[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Global Select R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK146.107.228.4n/aadd to basket
3821[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Nordic Corporate Bond R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK108.062.26.0n/aadd to basket
3822[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Sverige R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK124.722.819.4n/aadd to basket
3823[+]chartCoeli SICAV I US Equity R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK165.40-0.522.5n/aadd to basket
3824[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Prognosis Machine R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK91.57-3.1-9.8n/aadd to basket
3825[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Strategy Defensive W SEKCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK102.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
3826[+]chartCogefi EquilibreCogefi GestionMixed AssetEUR29.304.5n/a11.7add to basket
3827[+]chartCogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEUR43.008.9n/a20.9add to basket
3828[+]chartCogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEUR76.567.4n/a36.0add to basket
3829[+]chartCogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEUR138.756.9n/a47.7add to basket
3830[+]chartCohen & Steers European Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyEUR22.4212.415.443.5add to basket
3831[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Listed Infrastructure IXCohen & SteersEquityUSD11.8313.311.0n/aadd to basket
3832[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyUSD19.879.46.913.3add to basket
3833[+]chartColeman Street Investments Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.257.924.120.2add to basket
3834[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income & Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.226.418.516.6add to basket
3835[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.214.515.416.1add to basket
3836[+]chartColumbia Allocation Moderate Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.568.915.917.8add to basket
3837[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Connecticut Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.612.3-1.95.0add to basket
3838[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.553.2-1.27.4add to basket
3839[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Massachusetts Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.663.3-1.56.4add to basket
3840[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free New York Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD11.943.2-1.37.0add to basket
3841[+]chartColumbia Bond ZColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.543.30.88.5add to basket
3842[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.8110.319.119.5add to basket
3843[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD10.134.75.68.7add to basket
3844[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD10.995.98.811.5add to basket
3845[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.387.612.615.4add to basket
3846[+]chartColumbia Contrarian Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.959.820.930.7add to basket
3847[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Small Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD8.70-0.821.3-31.4add to basket
3848[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.184.119.421.1add to basket
3849[+]chartColumbia Dividend Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD20.617.717.529.9add to basket
3850[+]chartColumbia Floating Rate RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.021.06.07.8add to basket
3851[+]chartColumbia Global Dividend Opportunity YColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.3911.217.13.9add to basket
3852[+]chartColumbia Global Opportunities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.719.212.09.9add to basket
3853[+]chartColumbia Large Cap Growth III AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.0916.026.228.8add to basket
3854[+]chartColumbia Large-Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD39.0015.825.937.2add to basket
3855[+]chartColumbia Mid Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD25.6910.819.3-12.1add to basket
3856[+]chartColumbia Select Global Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.1323.022.221.4add to basket
3857[+]chartColumbia Select Global Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.0623.221.917.6add to basket
3858[+]chartColumbia Select Large Cap Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD15.5122.825.230.0add to basket
3859[+]chartColumbia Strategic Income VS 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
3860[+]chartColumbia Total Return Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.093.11.58.1add to basket
3861[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Commodity Strategy 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD5.85-8.3-8.8-41.2add to basket
3862[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Core Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.648.31.012.6add to basket
3863[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Conservative 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.284.74.57.2add to basket
3864[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Conservative Growth 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.765.97.57.8add to basket
3865[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Growth 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.718.213.68.7add to basket
3866[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Pyrford International Equity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.2314.923.06.1add to basket
3867[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio US Government Mortgage 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.603.22.39.6add to basket
3868[+]chartColumbia VP Asset Allocation 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD15.306.912.418.9add to basket
3869[+]chartColumbia VP Small Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD19.630.733.423.7add to basket
3870[+]chartColumbia VP Small Company Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.6813.632.535.7add to basket
3871[+]chartColumbia VP Strategic Income 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD4.214.08.19.5add to basket
3872[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (CHF)Independent Fund ManagementEquityCHF105.1013.516.613.3add to basket
3873[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementEquityEUR128.3911.818.523.1add to basket
3874[+]chartCombined Dividends Inc EURSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR1,545.753.913.37.8add to basket
3875[+]chartComgest Growth America Acc USDComgest SAEquityUSD20.5110.016.826.0add to basket
3876[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Acc USDComgest SAEquityUSD51.9221.323.834.0add to basket
3877[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Ex Japan I Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR13.8118.733.2n/aadd to basket
3878[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Pac Ex Japan Acc USDComgest SAEquityUSD22.6628.233.845.6add to basket
3879[+]chartComgest Growth EAFE Plus I Acc USDComgest SAEquityUSD15.8022.124.619.1add to basket
3880[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets Flex R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR12.2710.114.820.4add to basket
3881[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR32.4412.222.829.9add to basket
3882[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex- Switzerland Z Acc CHFComgest SAEquityCHF13.0715.619.7n/aadd to basket
3883[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex UK Z Acc GBPComgest SAEquityGBP15.4819.028.7n/aadd to basket
3884[+]chartComgest Growth Europe R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR22.5213.319.232.8add to basket
3885[+]chartComgest Growth Europe S Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR20.9611.515.531.4add to basket
3886[+]chartComgest Growth Gem Promising Companies R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR14.979.213.821.5add to basket
3887[+]chartComgest Growth Greater China Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR66.1117.535.689.5add to basket
3888[+]chartComgest Growth Greater Europe Opportunities R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR30.9319.632.251.0add to basket
3889[+]chartComgest Growth India R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR40.6314.922.966.6add to basket
3890[+]chartComgest Growth Japan R Inc EURComgest SAEquityEUR8.399.49.0n/aadd to basket
3891[+]chartComgest Growth Latin America R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR10.134.46.1-13.7add to basket
3892[+]chartComgest Growth Mid Caps Europe Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR25.9016.922.249.4add to basket
3893[+]chartComgest Growth World R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR21.129.517.843.6add to basket
3894[+]chartCommercial Finance Opportunites GBPPrestige FundsHedgeGBP115.282.45.014.2add to basket
3895[+]chartCommodity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR0.25-6.8-8.7-47.4add to basket
3896[+]chartCompAM Active Bond Plus BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,101.252.94.8n/aadd to basket
3897[+]chartCompAM Active Dollar Bond AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,629.344.67.5n/aadd to basket
3898[+]chartCompAM Active Emerging Credit SMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,085.442.85.8n/aadd to basket
3899[+]chartCompAM Active Equity Selection QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR110.8111.135.0n/aadd to basket
3900[+]chartCompAM Active European Credit AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,592.183.26.0n/aadd to basket