Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17386 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3751[+]chartChameleon Bond Opportunity Global CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF113.51-2.74.0n/aadd to basket
3752[+]chartChameleon Convertible Bond Global P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR164.091.05.52.6add to basket
3753[+]chartChampion Ethical Equity Acc USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD120.196.112.3n/aadd to basket
3754[+]chartCharisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,721.111,807.17-1.2-0.13.9add to basket
3755[+]chartCharlemagne Fiera Capital Global Equity B Acc EURFiera Capital EuropeEquityEUR7.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
3756[+]chartChartered Raffles-Asia Investment CompanyChartered Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.683.73.1-11.1add to basket
3757[+]chartChaussier CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR1,211.293.311.934.0add to basket
3758[+]chartChaussier France EuropeChaussier GestionEquityEUR155.633.711.65.4add to basket
3759[+]chartChaussier InternationalChaussier GestionEquityEUR187.175.57.08.8add to basket
3760[+]chartChaussier PME CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEUR187.86-2.76.531.2add to basket
3761[+]chartCheyne Convertibles Absolute Return X1 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR101.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
3762[+]chartCheyne European Mid Cap Equity MC I4Cheyne Capital Mgt UK LLPEquityCHF946.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
3763[+]chartCheyne Global Credit GCDH D1 EURCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR104.51-0.50.6n/aadd to basket
3764[+]chartChilton UCITS Global Strategies AChilton Investment CompanyEquityUSD12,869.83-1.04.74.5add to basket
3765[+]chartChina AOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSD80.805.527.56.4add to basket
3766[+]chartChina Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR211.88218.243.214.8-7.8add to basket
3767[+]chartChina Income I Hedged RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUnknown98.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
3768[+]chartChinaAMC Asia Bond I Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY103.69-2.5-1.4n/aadd to basket
3769[+]chartChinaAMC China A Share Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD12.243.932.36.0add to basket
3770[+]chartChinaAMC China Bond I Hedged Acc RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY9.98-3.0-3.7n/aadd to basket
3771[+]chartChinaAMC China High Yield Bond I Hedged Dis RMBFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNY104.901.23.6n/aadd to basket
3772[+]chartChinaAMC China Opportunities A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD21.4912.743.316.9add to basket
3773[+]chartChinaAMC Growth A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD16.59-1.50.4-3.0add to basket
3774[+]chartChinaAMC Select Asia Bond IChina Asset Management HKFixed InterestUSD11.100.65.2n/aadd to basket
3775[+]chartCIA Hurdle USDCIA LimitedHedgeUSD105.401.4-1.4-8.2add to basket
3776[+]chartCIC Actions ISR AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.40-2.22.5-4.0add to basket
3777[+]chartCIC Agff Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR121.13-0.81.41.1add to basket
3778[+]chartCIC Amplimax 2017CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR121.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
3779[+]chartCIC Avenir Alizes CCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR868.750.53.22.7add to basket
3780[+]chartCIC Brongniart MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR366.11-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3781[+]chartCIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR529.51-0.80.1-7.5add to basket
3782[+]chartCIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR134.390.917.226.7add to basket
3783[+]chartCIC Brongniart Varifonds CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR113.32-0.10.01.3add to basket
3784[+]chartCIC CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR28,540.47-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3785[+]chartCIC CIC Union Convertibles AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR34.42-0.22.3-1.4add to basket
3786[+]chartCIC Dynamique Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR49.24-0.94.64.6add to basket
3787[+]chartCIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR46.41-0.44.06.3add to basket
3788[+]chartCIC Equilibre Europe IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.18-1.01.30.4add to basket
3789[+]chartCIC Equilibre International AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR104.460.12.55.0add to basket
3790[+]chartCIC Euro Actions AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR27.59-2.53.80.5add to basket
3791[+]chartCIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR33.16-1.42.3-6.3add to basket
3792[+]chartCIC France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR50.73-0.38.28.3add to basket
3793[+]chartCIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR192.18-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3794[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe 2018CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR104.19-0.7-0.9-3.2add to basket
3795[+]chartCIC Garantie Europe Avril 2019CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR111.40-0.21.54.2add to basket
3796[+]chartCIC Gemast Oblig Court Terme IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR47,589.08-0.10.0-2.2add to basket
3797[+]chartCIC Gestion 365 AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR13,169.74-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3798[+]chartCIC Gestion Privee Obligataire IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR382.03-0.30.3-3.4add to basket
3799[+]chartCIC Institutionnels ValormonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR116,873.22-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
3800[+]chartCIC Investsecurite Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR12.48-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3801[+]chartCIC Jour AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,587.39-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3802[+]chartCIC Mabn FinancesCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,983.61-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3803[+]chartCIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.032.627.761.8add to basket
3804[+]chartCIC Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR39.90-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
3805[+]chartCIC Monetaire J AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR964.09-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3806[+]chartCIC Obli Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR190.63-0.4-0.7-1.5add to basket
3807[+]chartCIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,612.55-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
3808[+]chartCIC Obligations AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR58.40-0.4-0.3-0.3add to basket
3809[+]chartCIC Ocean Monetaire AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,099.04-0.1-0.3-0.4add to basket
3810[+]chartCIC Optim MCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,218.54-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3811[+]chartCIC Or EtmatCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR23.26-8.3-18.61.2add to basket
3812[+]chartCIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR361.491.59.50.3add to basket
3813[+]chartCIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.230.00.00.1add to basket
3814[+]chartCIC Pierre IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR97.116.314.17.9add to basket
3815[+]chartCIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR12.26-0.65.55.1add to basket
3816[+]chartCIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.41-0.14.88.6add to basket
3817[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31.461.44.58.1add to basket
3818[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR30.661.93.76.3add to basket
3819[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR105.190.32.11.2add to basket
3820[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR197.530.11.32.1add to basket
3821[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,679.26-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
3822[+]chartCIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR511,435.93-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3823[+]chartCIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR125.15-0.50.33.3add to basket
3824[+]chartCIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,787.440.81.42.8add to basket
3825[+]chartCIC Union EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,247.55-1.98.628.2add to basket
3826[+]chartCIC Union Euro Plus RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR117.621.49.011.2add to basket
3827[+]chartCIC Union Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR3,914.18-1.35.42.5add to basket
3828[+]chartCIC Union Europe Growth C AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR6,077.921.43.811.0add to basket
3829[+]chartCIC Union Europe Value RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR157.47-2.13.31.4add to basket
3830[+]chartCIC Union France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,443.00-0.19.011.8add to basket
3831[+]chartCIC Union High Yield DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR705.91-0.63.38.5add to basket
3832[+]chartCIC Union High Yield Short Duration AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR110.150.02.27.9add to basket
3833[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR393.544.613.428.0add to basket
3834[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR166.973.419.910.7add to basket
3835[+]chartCIC Union InflationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR110.751.22.82.5add to basket
3836[+]chartCIC Union InstitutionnelsCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107,522.97-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
3837[+]chartCIC Union Long Short EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR92.200.91.3-6.5add to basket
3838[+]chartCIC Union Mid CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR58.77-0.510.013.8add to basket
3839[+]chartCIC Union Obli 2019 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.650.11.03.2add to basket
3840[+]chartCIC Union Obli 7-10 AnsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,775.810.62.02.7add to basket
3841[+]chartCIC Union Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR269.66-0.10.00.7add to basket
3842[+]chartCIC Union Obli High Yield 2018 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,112.160.00.84.2add to basket
3843[+]chartCIC Union Obli Internationales IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR126.94-2.4-6.0-9.4add to basket
3844[+]chartCIC Union Obli Long Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR105.180.30.92.4add to basket
3845[+]chartCIC Union Obli Moyen Terme FcpCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR345.700.10.41.4add to basket
3846[+]chartCIC Union OblitresoCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR51,943.35-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
3847[+]chartCIC Union OpportunitesCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR71.36-1.23.21.6add to basket
3848[+]chartCIC Union Pea SecuriteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,753.480.00.00.1add to basket
3849[+]chartCIC Union Platine 2017 AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR122.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
3850[+]chartCIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR190,959.48-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
3851[+]chartCIC Union Reactif Valorisation RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,669.960.8-0.41.3add to basket
3852[+]chartCIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,220.41-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
3853[+]chartCIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,822.65-0.2-0.10.0add to basket
3854[+]chartCIC Union Tresorerie Plus AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,172.18-0.10.00.0add to basket
3855[+]chartCIC Unionmone PremiereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR59,782.60-0.3-0.6-1.6add to basket
3856[+]chartCIC Unionmonecourt RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,011.02-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
3857[+]chartCIC UnionmoneplusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR595,209.65-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
3858[+]chartCIC UsaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,418.562.32.112.1add to basket
3859[+]chartCICC RMB Fixed Income AChina Intl Capital Corp HKAMFixed InterestCNY10.832.12.37.9add to basket
3860[+]chartCicero AvkastningsCicero FonderFixed InterestSEK119.540.21.33.2add to basket
3861[+]chartCicero FocusCicero FonderEquitySEK171.37-5.2-4.33.0add to basket
3862[+]chartCicero Peab fondenCicero FonderEquitySEK221.68-1.9-2.017.3add to basket
3863[+]chartCicero World 0-50Cicero FonderMixed AssetSEK118.280.40.8-3.1add to basket
3864[+]chartCicero World WideCicero FonderMixed AssetSEK199.860.90.5-4.6add to basket
3865[+]chartCIIM European Stock Portfolio EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR170.160.210.314.8add to basket
3866[+]chartCIM Dividend Income X Ordinary Shares Inc USDCIM Investment Management LtdEquityUSD1.4510.329.6n/aadd to basket
3867[+]chartCIMB Asian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.88-0.419.126.3add to basket
3868[+]chartCIMB Equity Growth & IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.434.715.98.2add to basket
3869[+]chartCIMB Equity IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.432.617.223.4add to basket
3870[+]chartCIMB Global TitansCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.63-2.73.827.4add to basket
3871[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Global Sukuk A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetFixed InterestUSD9.99-0.71.0n/aadd to basket
3872[+]chartCIMB IAM (IE) Islamic ASEAN Equity A Acc USDCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetEquityUSD11.587.517.44.6add to basket
3873[+]chartCIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.27-7.3-3.2-1.8add to basket
3874[+]chartCIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.86-3.414.018.4add to basket
3875[+]chartCIMB Islamic BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.51-0.46.813.0add to basket
3876[+]chartCIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.652.35.05.8add to basket
3877[+]chartCIMB Islamic Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.000.00.86.4add to basket
3878[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Asia Pacific Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.97-2.611.010.1add to basket
3879[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.200.28.210.7add to basket
3880[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.282.32.60.5add to basket
3881[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity Theme MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.331.21.2-2.4add to basket
3882[+]chartCIMB Islamic DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.49.0add to basket
3883[+]chartCIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR1.051.94.510.5add to basket
3884[+]chartCIMB Islamic Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.750.54.810.7add to basket
3885[+]chartCIMB Islamic Institutional SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.471.94.112.9add to basket
3886[+]chartCIMB Islamic Money MarketCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.081.63.510.1add to basket
3887[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.79-3.513.725.2add to basket
3888[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Conservative ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.601.53.78.4add to basket
3889[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.631.51.5-0.3add to basket
3890[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.68-0.37.315.0add to basket
3891[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Moderate CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.660.56.013.3add to basket
3892[+]chartCIMB Islamic Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.95-18.4-13.1-3.0add to basket
3893[+]chartCIMB Islamic SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.322.04.113.2add to basket
3894[+]chartCIMB Principal Asean EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.732.79.518.0add to basket
3895[+]chartCIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic Income MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.382.818.732.3add to basket
3896[+]chartCIMB Principal Australian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.39-7.5-3.115.2add to basket
3897[+]chartCIMB Principal BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.434.310.214.3add to basket
3898[+]chartCIMB Principal Balanced IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.753.68.518.2add to basket
3899[+]chartCIMB Principal BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.081.94.011.7add to basket
3900[+]chartCIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.43-3.49.625.7add to basket