Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5057 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2501[+]chartOMI IM GBP FirstState Global Emerging Market Leaders GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP4.544.887.927.647.5add to basket
2502[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fixed InterestOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.501.62-0.75.35.0add to basket
2503[+]chartOMI IM GBP GAM Star Balanced GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.951.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
2504[+]chartOMI IM GBP GAM Star Cautious GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.951.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
2505[+]chartOMI IM GBP GAM Star Continental European Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.902.057.720.330.9add to basket
2506[+]chartOMI IM GBP GAM Star Defensive GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.951.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
2507[+]chartOMI IM GBP GAM Star Growth GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.961.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
2508[+]chartOMI IM GBP Global Best Ideas GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.781.926.420.824.5add to basket
2509[+]chartOMI IM GBP Global Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.721.84-0.65.45.4add to basket
2510[+]chartOMI IM GBP Global Dynamic Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.471.58-0.95.03.9add to basket
2511[+]chartOMI IM GBP Global Dynamic Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.651.7810.126.023.0add to basket
2512[+]chartOMI IM GBP Global Equity Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.721.8513.631.920.9add to basket
2513[+]chartOMI IM GBP Global Fixed Interest Blend GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.601.72-0.65.44.9add to basket
2514[+]chartOMI IM GBP Global Property Securities LaSalleOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyGBP0.910.98-4.0-2.818.7add to basket
2515[+]chartOMI IM GBP Harmony Sterling Balanced GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.171.263.612.716.1add to basket
2516[+]chartOMI IM GBP Harmony Sterling Growth USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD1.611.73-1.0-1.2-10.4add to basket
2517[+]chartOMI IM GBP Henderson Cautious Managed GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.631.751.98.79.3add to basket
2518[+]chartOMI IM GBP Henderson European Growth GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.343.594.621.237.7add to basket
2519[+]chartOMI IM GBP Henderson Fixed Interest Monthly Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.561.670.56.512.9add to basket
2520[+]chartOMI IM GBP Henderson Gartmore Pan European GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.912.058.220.723.5add to basket
2521[+]chartOMI IM GBP Henderson Gartmore UK Absolute Return GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeGBP0.931.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
2522[+]chartOMI IM GBP Henderson Global Care Growth GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.932.088.724.034.9add to basket
2523[+]chartOMI IM GBP Henderson Global Equity Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.811.947.421.838.7add to basket
2524[+]chartOMI IM GBP Henderson Global Financials GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.131.2111.127.823.8add to basket
2525[+]chartOMI IM GBP Henderson Global Technology GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.933.1514.439.268.6add to basket
2526[+]chartOMI IM GBP Henderson UK & Irish Smaller Companies GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.611.733.18.91.1add to basket
2527[+]chartOMI IM GBP Henderson UK Alpha GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.032.183.814.723.9add to basket
2528[+]chartOMI IM GBP HighwalkOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP11.7011.709.812.718.3add to basket
2529[+]chartOMI IM GBP HSBC Absolute Return GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.091.180.75.19.4add to basket
2530[+]chartOMI IM GBP HSBC GIF UK Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.361.461.910.712.0add to basket
2531[+]chartOMI IM GBP HSBC Portfolios World Selection 1 GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.111.20-1.41.84.7add to basket
2532[+]chartOMI IM GBP HSBC UK Freestyle GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.761.901.610.711.2add to basket
2533[+]chartOMI IM GBP HSBC UK Growth & Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.882.033.111.712.4add to basket
2534[+]chartOMI IM GBP Index Cautious GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.311.410.810.517.4add to basket
2535[+]chartOMI IM GBP Invesco Perp Global Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.652.8512.128.432.6add to basket
2536[+]chartOMI IM GBP Invesco Perp High Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.764.051.79.119.5add to basket
2537[+]chartOMI IM GBP Invesco Perp UK Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP4.665.019.117.012.3add to basket
2538[+]chartOMI IM GBP Invesco Perp UK Smaller Companies GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP4.634.9810.319.932.0add to basket
2539[+]chartOMI IM GBP Invesco Sterling Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.601.72-0.16.010.5add to basket
2540[+]chartOMI IM GBP Investec Cautious ManagedOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP3.283.535.413.511.7add to basket
2541[+]chartOMI IM GBP JPM Emerging Markets Investment GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP4.114.427.931.644.9add to basket
2542[+]chartOMI IM GBP JPM Natural Resources GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyGBP1.681.8112.751.4-3.2add to basket
2543[+]chartOMI IM GBP Jupiter Ecology GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.952.106.020.326.5add to basket
2544[+]chartOMI IM GBP Jupiter Income Trust GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.282.455.018.725.3add to basket
2545[+]chartOMI IM GBP Liontrust Global Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.801.934.920.120.1add to basket
2546[+]chartOMI IM GBP Liontrust UK Growth GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.602.794.220.530.3add to basket
2547[+]chartOMI IM GBP Liontrust UK Smaller Companies GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP4.755.118.221.838.1add to basket
2548[+]chartOMI IM GBP Lloyds Conservative Strategy GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.411.522.212.119.8add to basket
2549[+]chartOMI IM GBP Lloyds Growth Strategy GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.581.695.817.725.7add to basket
2550[+]chartOMI IM GBP Lloyds High Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.421.52-1.38.316.6add to basket
2551[+]chartOMI IM GBP Lloyds Sterling Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.381.48-2.38.216.7add to basket
2552[+]chartOMI IM GBP M&G Offshore Corporate Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP2.002.15-1.56.515.4add to basket
2553[+]chartOMI IM GBP M&G OS High Yield Corporate Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.972.123.110.18.9add to basket
2554[+]chartOMI IM GBP M&G Property GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyGBP0.850.913.2-8.79.6add to basket
2555[+]chartOMI IM GBP M&G Recovery GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.892.0312.324.01.6add to basket
2556[+]chartOMI IM GBP M&G Short Dated Corporate Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.191.281.03.54.4add to basket
2557[+]chartOMI IM GBP Man GLG Continental European Growth GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.772.983.921.061.2add to basket
2558[+]chartOMI IM GBP Man GLG UK Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.531.659.214.024.5add to basket
2559[+]chartOMI IM GBP Man GLG UK Select GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.281.384.26.77.7add to basket
2560[+]chartOMI IM GBP Newton Global Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.801.935.620.642.9add to basket
2561[+]chartOMI IM GBP Newton International Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.601.72-2.611.323.7add to basket
2562[+]chartOMI IM GBP Newton Multi-Asset Diversified Return GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.351.453.213.916.2add to basket
2563[+]chartOMI IM GBP Newton Real Return GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.661.78-4.50.34.9add to basket
2564[+]chartOMI IM GBP Old Mutual Asia Pacifc GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.892.0312.439.557.0add to basket
2565[+]chartOMI IM GBP Old Mutual Global Strategic Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP0.941.01-1.90.6-3.8add to basket
2566[+]chartOMI IM GBP OM Asian EquityOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.221.3115.145.5n/aadd to basket
2567[+]chartOMI IM GBP OM Fidelity Strategic Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP0.941.02-2.02.5n/aadd to basket
2568[+]chartOMI IM GBP OM Foundation 4Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.141.227.121.623.5add to basket
2569[+]chartOMI IM GBP OM Foundation 5Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.201.299.227.130.4add to basket
2570[+]chartOMI IM GBP OM Gold & SliverOld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyGBP1.201.29-12.6n/an/aadd to basket
2571[+]chartOMI IM GBP OM Japanese Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP0.991.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
2572[+]chartOMI IM GBP OM Monthly Income High Yield BondOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.221.317.523.7n/aadd to basket
2573[+]chartOMI IM GBP OM Woodford Equity IncomeOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.001.07-3.98.7n/aadd to basket
2574[+]chartOMI IM GBP Premier Multi Asset Conservative Growth GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.251.352.55.77.0add to basket
2575[+]chartOMI IM GBP Sarasin Food & Agriculture Opportunities GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyGBP1.301.397.924.139.2add to basket
2576[+]chartOMI IM GBP Sarasin GlobalSar Strategic GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.651.772.611.517.8add to basket
2577[+]chartOMI IM GBP Sarasin Thematic Global Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.912.059.226.231.0add to basket
2578[+]chartOMI IM GBP Schroder Global Healthcare GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.322.493.320.344.3add to basket
2579[+]chartOMI IM GBP Schroder Tokyo GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.621.758.633.264.7add to basket
2580[+]chartOMI IM GBP Schroder UK Alpha Plus GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.353.603.513.311.6add to basket
2581[+]chartOMI IM GBP Schroder UK Mid 250 GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.423.686.69.63.3add to basket
2582[+]chartOMI IM GBP Schroder US Smaller Companies GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.333.5814.035.756.2add to basket
2583[+]chartOMI IM GBP Strategic Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.361.46-0.75.45.1add to basket
2584[+]chartOMI IM GBP Threadneedle American GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.993.2113.730.356.8add to basket
2585[+]chartOMI IM GBP Threadneedle Dollar Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.691.822.615.334.2add to basket
2586[+]chartOMI IM GBP Threadneedle Latin America GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.701.829.231.44.7add to basket
2587[+]chartOMI IM GBP Threadneedle Strategy Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.291.380.76.15.6add to basket
2588[+]chartOMI IM GBP Threadneedle UK Corporate Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.341.44-1.08.014.7add to basket
2589[+]chartOMI IM GBP UK Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.611.733.716.115.3add to basket
2590[+]chartOMI IM GBP UK Index Tracker GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.721.856.319.419.5add to basket
2591[+]chartOMI IM GBP UK Opportunities Acc GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.211.30-2.4-7.7-10.8add to basket
2592[+]chartOMI IM GBP UK Select Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.311.413.515.815.0add to basket
2593[+]chartOMI IM GBP US Index Tracker GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.912.0513.831.967.9add to basket
2594[+]chartOMI IM HKD Baring US$ ReserveOld Mutl International IOM LtdMoney MarketHKD0.920.99-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
2595[+]chartOMI IM HKD Deposit PPBOld Mutl International IOM LtdMoney MarketHKD1.081.160.40.71.8add to basket
2596[+]chartOMI IM IM EUR Aberdeen Global Select Euro High Yield Bond EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR0.961.032.8n/an/aadd to basket
2597[+]chartOMI IM IM USD Blackrock GF Global Equity Income USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.001.072.48.8n/aadd to basket
2598[+]chartOMI IM IM USD Blackrock GF Japan Flexible Equity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.961.033.713.6n/aadd to basket
2599[+]chartOMI IM IM USD Invesco India Bond USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.001.071.68.3n/aadd to basket
2600[+]chartOMI IM JPY Aberdeen Global Japanese Smaller Companies EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.131.214.915.574.7add to basket