Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4402 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2501[+]chartOMI IM USD MFS Meridian Prudent Wealth USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.071.154.916.617.8add to basket
2502[+]chartOMI IM USD MFS Meridian Total Return Bond USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.091.170.53.32.4add to basket
2503[+]chartOMI IM USD MFS Meridian US Value EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.701.830.50.532.6add to basket
2504[+]chartOMI IM USD Neptune Russia & Greater Russia USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.021.1016.012.749.9add to basket
2505[+]chartOMI IM USD Neptune US Opportunities USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.541.6510.324.116.1add to basket
2506[+]chartOMI IM USD North American Equity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.391.498.917.736.7add to basket
2507[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Aberdeen Asia PacificOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.201.296.425.6n/aadd to basket
2508[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Asian EquityOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.091.1712.024.9n/aadd to basket
2509[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Blackrock Gold & GeneralOld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD1.371.48-8.22.6n/aadd to basket
2510[+]chartOMI IM USD OM European Equity (ex UK)Old Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.071.152.723.7n/aadd to basket
2511[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Fidelity Global FocusOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.201.298.621.8n/aadd to basket
2512[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Fidelity Strategic BondOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD0.991.071.03.9n/aadd to basket
2513[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Foundation 3Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD1.121.212.810.319.7add to basket
2514[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Foundation 4Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD1.191.283.312.425.9add to basket
2515[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Foundation 5Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD1.271.364.114.031.4add to basket
2516[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Global Strategic Bond USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD0.900.972.24.8n/aadd to basket
2517[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Gold & SliverOld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.971.05-7.12.0n/aadd to basket
2518[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Henderson China OpportunitiesOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.471.5818.744.6n/aadd to basket
2519[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Henderson EuropeanOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.061.142.821.6n/aadd to basket
2520[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Invesco AsianOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.541.6512.939.0n/aadd to basket
2521[+]chartOMI IM USD OM JPM Emerging MarketsOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.371.4712.734.8n/aadd to basket
2522[+]chartOMI IM USD OM JPM Natural ResourcesOld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD1.391.4911.48.2n/aadd to basket
2523[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Monthly Income High Yield BondOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.011.082.15.5n/aadd to basket
2524[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Newton Global IncomeOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.201.294.416.4n/aadd to basket
2525[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Schroder TokyoOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.211.3011.717.4n/aadd to basket
2526[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Schroder US Mid CapOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.191.275.010.1n/aadd to basket
2527[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Threadneedle European SelectOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.111.205.427.5n/aadd to basket
2528[+]chartOMI IM USD OM Threadneedle High Yield BondOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.051.131.36.1n/aadd to basket
2529[+]chartOMI IM USD OM World Equity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.221.318.520.8n/aadd to basket
2530[+]chartOMI IM USD Pacific Equity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD2.612.8112.225.421.5add to basket
2531[+]chartOMI IM USD Parvest Equity Brazil USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.480.5110.117.72.4add to basket
2532[+]chartOMI IM USD Parvest Equity World Emerging USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.620.6613.831.824.8add to basket
2533[+]chartOMI IM USD Parvest Global Environment USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.790.856.219.527.8add to basket
2534[+]chartOMI IM USD Pictet (CH) Precious Metals Physical Gold USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.941.01-2.76.0-1.8add to basket
2535[+]chartOMI IM USD Pictet Pacific (Ex Japan) Index USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD2.062.225.917.116.6add to basket
2536[+]chartOMI IM USD Pictet Premium Brands EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.061.143.814.712.4add to basket
2537[+]chartOMI IM USD Pictet Timber EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR2.092.254.79.127.0add to basket
2538[+]chartOMI IM USD Pictet USA Index EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR2.442.623.74.838.8add to basket
2539[+]chartOMI IM USD Pictet Water USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD2.833.052.010.134.9add to basket
2540[+]chartOMI IM USD Pimco GIS Income USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.031.111.45.9n/aadd to basket
2541[+]chartOMI IM USD PIMCO Global Investment Grade Credit EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR1.041.12-3.9-6.015.2add to basket
2542[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Asian Bond Absolute Return USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD0.991.071.12.4-0.9add to basket
2543[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF BRIC USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.981.0517.336.830.1add to basket
2544[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Emerging Market Debt Absolute Return USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.051.13-1.34.32.3add to basket
2545[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Global Cities Real Estate USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyUSD1.231.322.710.67.9add to basket
2546[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Global Climate Change Equity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.972.1210.324.429.8add to basket
2547[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Global Corporate Bond USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.131.211.34.56.3add to basket
2548[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Global Emerging Markets Opportunities USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.021.1012.332.622.4add to basket
2549[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Global High Yield USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.221.311.25.814.8add to basket
2550[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Indian OpportunitiesOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.111.197.736.3n/aadd to basket
2551[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Japanese Opportunities USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.261.3617.624.1n/aadd to basket
2552[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF Middle East USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.621.74-1.47.9-7.8add to basket
2553[+]chartOMI IM USD Schroder ISF QEP Global Active Value USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.992.135.912.515.7add to basket
2554[+]chartOMI IM USD Single Strategy Global Equity Absolute Return USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.111.196.65.97.2add to basket
2555[+]chartOMI IM USD Single Strategy World Equity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.281.388.319.930.4add to basket
2556[+]chartOMI IM USD Symphony Growth GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.111.20-1.05.727.2add to basket
2557[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Asian Growth USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD2.012.165.422.25.6add to basket
2558[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton BRIC USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.740.8019.139.534.4add to basket
2559[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Emerging Market Smaller Companies USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.361.464.823.820.3add to basket
2560[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Emerging Markets Bond EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR0.890.95-5.0-2.711.7add to basket
2561[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Emerging Markets USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD2.452.6311.932.624.0add to basket
2562[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Frontier Markets USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.041.122.918.37.8add to basket
2563[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Global Bond USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.381.49-0.72.1-1.1add to basket
2564[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Global Income USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD0.951.022.38.97.0add to basket
2565[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Global Total Return USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.261.36-0.53.41.4add to basket
2566[+]chartOMI IM USD Templeton Global USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.711.835.212.511.3add to basket
2567[+]chartOMI IM USD Total Return Bond USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.281.380.64.04.7add to basket
2568[+]chartOMI IM USD UK Alpha USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.890.958.318.11.6add to basket
2569[+]chartOMI IM USD US Dividend USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.411.513.87.612.8add to basket
2570[+]chartOMI IM USD US Equity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.081.163.77.614.8add to basket
2571[+]chartOMI IM USD UTI Indian Fixed Income USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestUSD1.181.260.17.015.0add to basket
2572[+]chartOMI IM USD Value Partners Classic Equity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.401.5013.430.035.8add to basket
2573[+]chartOMI IM USD VAM Driehaus USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.281.387.618.517.3add to basket
2574[+]chartOMI IM USD VAM Emerging Markets Growth USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.121.2010.926.811.8add to basket
2575[+]chartOMI IM USD VAM US Mid Cap Growth USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.221.3210.219.311.7add to basket
2576[+]chartOMI IM USD VAM US Small Cap Growth USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.671.798.921.230.3add to basket
2577[+]chartOMI IM USD Worldwide Best Ideas EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR0.860.920.52.610.9add to basket
2578[+]chartOMI IM USD Worldwide Emerging Markets Equity Acc USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.820.8912.633.122.3add to basket
2579[+]chartOMI IM Williams De Broe BalancedOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP2.242.242.411.425.7add to basket
2580[+]chartOMIG Diversified PlusOld Mutual Intl (Guernsey)Mixed AssetUSD1.401.404.311.6-1.6add to basket
2581[+]chartOMIG Diversified Plus USDOMIG Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.371.483.68.9-1.0add to basket
2582[+]chartOMIG Fulcrum Alternative BetaOld Mutual Intl (Guernsey)HedgeUSD0.890.892.32.56.6add to basket
2583[+]chartOMIG Growth PlusOMIG Life AccountMixed AssetUSD1.451.565.513.33.0add to basket
2584[+]chartOMIG Growth Plus PortOld Mutual Intl (Guernsey)Mixed AssetUSD1.461.466.2n/an/aadd to basket
2585[+]chartOMIG IGT Asian EnterpriseOMIG Life AccountEquityUSD139.37139.3710.735.9n/aadd to basket
2586[+]chartOMIG Japanese StockmarketOMIG Life AccountEquityUSD1.551.6710.221.9n/aadd to basket
2587[+]chartOMII European Stock market USDOld Mutual International (IRL)EquityUSD1.942.081.722.55.1add to basket
2588[+]chartOMII Fidelity Managed InternationalOld Mutual International (IRL)EquityGBP3.693.971.914.745.0add to basket
2589[+]chartOMII Gartmore CSF Continental EuroOld Mutual International (IRL)EquityEUR2.162.33-1.58.016.7add to basket
2590[+]chartOMII International Fixed Interest USDOld Mutual International (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD2.552.750.64.22.0add to basket
2591[+]chartOMII International Managed USDOld Mutual International (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD1.751.885.513.3-0.8add to basket
2592[+]chartOMII International Stockmarket USDOld Mutual International (IRL)EquityUSD2.232.408.820.629.5add to basket
2593[+]chartOMII Money Market GBPOld Mutual International (IRL)Money MarketGBP1.381.480.00.00.1add to basket
2594[+]chartOMII Schroder ISF Emerging Market BondOld Mutual International (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD2.322.49-4.3-0.7-4.1add to basket
2595[+]chartOMIM AUD Money MarketOld Mutual Isle of ManMoney MarketAUD0.961.040.00.01.7add to basket
2596[+]chartOMIM CHF Money MarketOld Mutual Isle of ManMoney MarketCHF0.931.000.00.00.0add to basket
2597[+]chartOMIM EUR Ashburton Euro Asset ManagementOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.051.13-0.81.43.8add to basket
2598[+]chartOMIM EUR BlackRock Flexible Multi-AssetOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.071.152.77.213.7add to basket
2599[+]chartOMIM EUR Blackrock Global AllocationOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR1.041.123.19.712.3add to basket
2600[+]chartOMIM EUR Compass Portfolio 2Old Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetEUR0.961.041.53.8n/aadd to basket