Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3291 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2501[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD120.114.719.627.1add to basket
2502[+]chartPS FTSE UK High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF GBPPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityGBP25.500.08.2n/aadd to basket
2503[+]chartPS Fundamental Investment Grade Corporate Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.713.11.38.7add to basket
2504[+]chartPS Global Agriculture PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD25.842.710.7-9.6add to basket
2505[+]chartPS Global Buyback Achievers UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD32.3110.019.7n/aadd to basket
2506[+]chartPS Global Clean Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD12.2014.612.9-5.2add to basket
2507[+]chartPS Global Gold & Precious Metals PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD19.17-2.1-20.9-14.5add to basket
2508[+]chartPS Global Listed Private Equity PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD12.7116.229.424.6add to basket
2509[+]chartPS Global Short Term High Yield PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.282.37.915.7add to basket
2510[+]chartPS Global Water PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD24.0714.411.14.1add to basket
2511[+]chartPS Golden Dragon Halter USX China PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD40.7733.841.536.5add to basket
2512[+]chartPS High Yield Equity Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD16.971.310.748.9add to basket
2513[+]chartPS High Yield USD Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD19.053.56.712.2add to basket
2514[+]chartPS India PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD24.3122.921.416.7add to basket
2515[+]chartPS Insured New York Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.554.30.514.1add to basket
2516[+]chartPS International Corporate Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD26.8010.54.2-6.1add to basket
2517[+]chartPS International Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD15.758.813.9-8.9add to basket
2518[+]chartPS KBW Bank PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD48.905.543.641.5add to basket
2519[+]chartPS KBW High Dividend Yield Financial PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD24.298.923.222.5add to basket
2520[+]chartPS KBW Premium Yield Equity REIT PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD37.523.77.336.0add to basket
2521[+]chartPS KBW Property & Casualty Insurance PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD59.488.522.461.5add to basket
2522[+]chartPS KBW Regional Banking PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD52.86-2.330.149.9add to basket
2523[+]chartPS NASDAQ Internet PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD110.6624.938.163.6add to basket
2524[+]chartPS National AMT-Free Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.624.30.815.3add to basket
2525[+]chartPS Preferred PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD15.168.35.124.5add to basket
2526[+]chartPS QQQInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD144.1517.528.755.1add to basket
2527[+]chartPS Retail PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD34.01-2.7-4.14.3add to basket
2528[+]chartPS Russell 2000 Equal Weight PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD40.504.318.725.5add to basket
2529[+]chartPS Russell 2000 Pure Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD30.0116.320.425.1add to basket
2530[+]chartPS Russell 2000 Pure Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD29.34-1.820.224.3add to basket
2531[+]chartPS Russell Midcap Equal Weight PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD44.655.611.922.7add to basket
2532[+]chartPS Russell Midcap Pure Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD37.3016.021.423.6add to basket
2533[+]chartPS Russell Midcap Pure Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD30.57-2.310.021.1add to basket
2534[+]chartPS Russell Top 200 Equal Weight PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD48.8511.220.033.4add to basket
2535[+]chartPS Russell Top 200 Pure Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD41.5720.023.236.6add to basket
2536[+]chartPS Russell Top 200 Pure Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD36.535.921.729.8add to basket
2537[+]chartPS S&P 500 BuyWrite PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD22.456.112.213.7add to basket
2538[+]chartPS S&P 500 Downside Hedged PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD25.906.910.2-5.3add to basket
2539[+]chartPS S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD31.033.76.0n/aadd to basket
2540[+]chartPS S&P 500 Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD45.219.67.637.2add to basket
2541[+]chartPS S&P 500 Quality PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD28.317.812.039.1add to basket
2542[+]chartPS S&P 500 QVM UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD26.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
2543[+]chartPS S&P 500 VEQTOR UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD24.396.89.7n/aadd to basket
2544[+]chartPS S&P Emerging Markets Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD24.5715.611.3-7.3add to basket
2545[+]chartPS S&P Emerging Markets Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD18.9523.920.8-13.1add to basket
2546[+]chartPS S&P International Developed Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD32.8814.211.99.4add to basket
2547[+]chartPS S&P International Developed Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD25.9812.96.6-11.8add to basket
2548[+]chartPS S&P International Developed Quality PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD22.7316.715.216.2add to basket
2549[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Consumer Discretionary PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD54.096.88.321.3add to basket
2550[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Consumer Staples PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD68.202.13.943.8add to basket
2551[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD13.01-38.7-18.5-74.0add to basket
2552[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Financials PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD51.931.621.344.3add to basket
2553[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Health Care PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD88.1821.619.060.0add to basket
2554[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Industrials PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD57.354.721.233.1add to basket
2555[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Information Technology PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD77.9711.535.372.9add to basket
2556[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD44.214.619.450.8add to basket
2557[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Materials PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD47.310.926.57.6add to basket
2558[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Utilities PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD52.8911.414.965.9add to basket
2559[+]chartPS Senior Loan PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD23.211.34.25.9add to basket
2560[+]chartPS US High Yield Fallen Angels UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaFixed InterestUSD26.303.9n/an/aadd to basket
2561[+]chartPS VRDO Tax Free Weekly PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.920.30.50.2add to basket
2562[+]chartPS Water Resources PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD27.6011.115.29.1add to basket
2563[+]chartPS WilderHill Clean Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD4.5420.916.9-25.9add to basket
2564[+]chartPS WilderHill Progressive Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD25.76-0.412.7-20.9add to basket
2565[+]chartPS Zacks Micro Cap PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD18.420.417.421.0add to basket
2566[+]chartQbasis i Trend I EURQbasis Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR95.80-12.0-12.1-23.6add to basket
2567[+]chartQuantum GoldQuantumCommodity/EnergyINR1,275.52-3.8-12.0-2.8add to basket
2568[+]chartQuantum IndexQuantumEquityINR1,070.3719.717.733.0add to basket
2569[+]chartRaiffeisen ETF Solid Gold A USDRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftCommodity/EnergyUSD3,899.522.9-6.7-6.8add to basket
2570[+]chartRaiffeisen ETF Solid Gold Ounces A CHFRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftCommodity/EnergyCHF1,151.22-2.3-9.6-0.8add to basket
2571[+]chartReligare Gold Exchange TradedReligareCommodity/EnergyINR2,641.37-3.7-11.8-3.6add to basket
2572[+]chartReligare Nifty Exchange TradedReligareEquityINR1,033.4219.818.032.9add to basket
2573[+]chartRussell Australian Government Bond ETFRussell Investment ManagementFixed InterestAUD20.841.4-2.510.7add to basket
2574[+]chartRussell Australian Responsible Investment ETFRussell Investment ManagementEquityAUD24.043.65.3n/aadd to basket
2575[+]chartRussell Australian Select Corporate Bond ETFRussell Investment ManagementFixed InterestAUD20.132.12.410.9add to basket
2576[+]chartRussell Australian Semi-Government Bond ETFRussell Investment ManagementFixed InterestAUD20.421.00.07.3add to basket
2577[+]chartRussell Australian Value ETFRussell Investment ManagementEquityAUD30.265.315.92.1add to basket
2578[+]chartRussell High Dividend Australian Shares ETFRussell Investment ManagementEquityAUD29.894.511.814.1add to basket
2579[+]chartSAM Value China ETFSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityHKD42.6020.929.535.8add to basket
2580[+]chartSAM Value Gold ETFSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdCommodity/EnergyHKD30.584.5-5.5-5.6add to basket
2581[+]chartSAM Value JapanSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityJPY198.421.733.219.1add to basket
2582[+]chartSAM Value Korea ETFSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityHKD4,910.2314.022.320.2add to basket
2583[+]chartSAM Value TaiwanSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityTWD160.2413.820.49.4add to basket
2584[+]chartSamsung HSCEI Daily (-1x) Inverse ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD5.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
2585[+]chartSamsung HSCEI Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD6.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
2586[+]chartSamsung HSI Daily (-1x) Inverse ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD5.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
2587[+]chartSamsung HSI Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD7.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
2588[+]chartSamsung Kodex HSI Futures ETFSamsung Asset Management HongMoney MarketHKD13.4815.219.8n/aadd to basket
2589[+]chartSamsung Kodex HSI Futures RMB FX ETFSamsung Asset Management HongMoney MarketHKD12.9319.021.1n/aadd to basket
2590[+]chartSamsung KOSPI 200 Daily (-1X) Inverse ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD9.08-16.9-23.4n/aadd to basket
2591[+]chartSamsung KOSPI 200 Daily (2X) Leveraged ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD19.4542.361.9n/aadd to basket
2592[+]chartSamsung S&P GSCI Crude Oil ER Futures ETFSamsung Asset Management HongCommodity/EnergyHKD9.92-16.5-10.1n/aadd to basket
2593[+]chartSamsung TOPIX Daily (-1X) Inverse ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD9.36-6.9-20.6n/aadd to basket
2594[+]chartSamsung TOPIX Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD17.1412.945.3n/aadd to basket
2595[+]chartSBI Gold Exchange Traded SchemeSBICommodity/EnergyINR2,625.26-3.8-12.0-2.7add to basket
2596[+]chartSBI Sensex ETF DivSBIEquityINR337.0017.915.428.9add to basket
2597[+]chartSchroder Real Return SingleSchroder Investment ManagementMixed AssetAUD3.601.8n/an/aadd to basket
2598[+]chartSmartshares Asia PacificSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.838.712.1n/aadd to basket
2599[+]chartSmartshares Aus DividendSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.676.111.2n/aadd to basket
2600[+]chartSmartshares Aus FinancialsSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD8.108.518.4n/aadd to basket