Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3418 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2501[+]chartSG Silver x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD98.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
2502[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD98.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
2503[+]chartSG Silver x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD97.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
2504[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP16.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
2505[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP94.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
2506[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD94.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
2507[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP14.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
2508[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP93.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
2509[+]chartSG Silver x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD93.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
2510[+]chartSG WTI Long x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP115.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
2511[+]chartSG WTI Oil x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD1.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
2512[+]chartSG WTI Oil x5 GBP Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP1.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
2513[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD121.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
2514[+]chartSG WTI x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD79.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
2515[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD132.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
2516[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP232.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
2517[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD70.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
2518[+]chartSG WTI x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP22.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
2519[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP153.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
2520[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD153.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
2521[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP53.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
2522[+]chartSG WTI x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD53.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
2523[+]chartSmartshares Asia PacificSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD2.05-0.713.9n/aadd to basket
2524[+]chartSmartshares Aus DividendSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.62-7.2-2.50.9add to basket
2525[+]chartSmartshares Aus FinancialsSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD7.34-11.9-8.3n/aadd to basket
2526[+]chartSmartshares Aus PropertySmartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.32-6.7-2.218.5add to basket
2527[+]chartSmartshares Aus ResourcesSmartshares LimitedCommodity/EnergyNZD4.529.027.3n/aadd to basket
2528[+]chartSmartshares Australian Mid CapSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD6.86-2.010.739.8add to basket
2529[+]chartSmartshares Australian Top 20Smartshares LimitedEquityNZD3.54-5.6-1.52.8add to basket
2530[+]chartSmartshares Emerging MarketsSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.28-1.013.8n/aadd to basket
2531[+]chartSmartshares EuropeSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.68-1.414.4n/aadd to basket
2532[+]chartSmartshares Global BondSmartshares LimitedFixed InterestNZD3.130.42.5n/aadd to basket
2533[+]chartSmartshares NZ BondSmartshares LimitedFixed InterestNZD3.021.64.4n/aadd to basket
2534[+]chartSmartshares NZ CashSmartshares LimitedMoney MarketNZD2.991.22.6n/aadd to basket
2535[+]chartSmartshares NZ DividendSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.07-2.52.8n/aadd to basket
2536[+]chartSmartshares NZ Mid CapSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD4.73-1.618.952.1add to basket
2537[+]chartSmartshares NZ Top 10Smartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.476.112.539.8add to basket
2538[+]chartSmartshares NZ Top 50Smartshares LimitedEquityNZD2.432.115.444.7add to basket
2539[+]chartSmartshares Total WorldSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD2.08-1.011.8n/aadd to basket
2540[+]chartSmartshares US 500Smartshares LimitedEquityNZD6.86-0.510.7n/aadd to basket
2541[+]chartSmartshares US Large GrowthSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD3.961.013.1n/aadd to basket
2542[+]chartSmartshares US Large ValueSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD2.94-1.98.7n/aadd to basket
2543[+]chartSmartshares US Mid CapSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD4.33-1.18.0n/aadd to basket
2544[+]chartSmartshares US Small CapSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD4.17-0.28.6n/aadd to basket
2545[+]chartSource Bloomberg Commodity ex Agriculture UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD24.256.5n/an/aadd to basket
2546[+]chartSource Bloomberg Commodity UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD18.194.26.8n/aadd to basket
2547[+]chartSource Consumer Discretionary S&P US Select Sector SourceSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD328.7312.714.735.2add to basket
2548[+]chartSource Consumer Staples S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD347.90-5.8-8.37.9add to basket
2549[+]chartSource CSOP FTSE China A50 UCITS RMBSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUnknown140.68-0.121.9-4.3add to basket
2550[+]chartSource Energy S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD384.1610.99.9-3.7add to basket
2551[+]chartSource EURO STOXX 50 AccSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR71.94-1.40.83.6add to basket
2552[+]chartSource Euro STOXX International Exposure Net Total Return HedgedSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD16.330.02.6n/aadd to basket
2553[+]chartSource Euro STOXX International Exposure Net Total Return IndexSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR14.96-1.20.7n/aadd to basket
2554[+]chartSource EURO STOXX Optimised BanksSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR73.29-2.6-0.3-9.9add to basket
2555[+]chartSource Financials S&P US Select USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD191.754.417.346.2add to basket
2556[+]chartSource FTSE 100Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityGBP61.191.55.816.8add to basket
2557[+]chartSource FTSE 250Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityGBP142.861.65.622.3add to basket
2558[+]chartSource Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index Europe EURSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR138.001.86.59.0add to basket
2559[+]chartSource Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index WorldSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD145.415.414.422.8add to basket
2560[+]chartSource GPR Real Estate Europe UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyEUR20.056.95.7n/aadd to basket
2561[+]chartSource Health Care S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD362.96-0.910.813.7add to basket
2562[+]chartSource Industrials S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD364.611.59.333.1add to basket
2563[+]chartSource JPX-Nikkei 400 UCITS ETF JPYSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityJPY16,908.891.716.911.7add to basket
2564[+]chartSource Kbw Nasdaq Fintech UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD26.6112.828.8n/aadd to basket
2565[+]chartSource Materials S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD305.72-1.28.919.6add to basket
2566[+]chartSource Morningstar US Energy Infrastructure MLP UCITS A USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD75.310.5-16.8-31.7add to basket
2567[+]chartSource MSCI Emerging MarketsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD47.834.119.414.3add to basket
2568[+]chartSource MSCI EuropeSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR211.300.11.81.2add to basket
2569[+]chartSource MSCI Europe ex-UK UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR22.10-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
2570[+]chartSource MSCI Europe Value SourceSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR220.411.22.3-1.0add to basket
2571[+]chartSource MSCI Japan USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD63.105.718.819.3add to basket
2572[+]chartSource MSCI USA USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD68.794.012.029.5add to basket
2573[+]chartSource MSCI World USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD57.463.812.722.5add to basket
2574[+]chartSource Nasdaq Biotech UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD32.95-3.64.9-14.7add to basket
2575[+]chartSource Physical Gold USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD129.524.14.511.4add to basket
2576[+]chartSource Physical PalladiumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD94.08-0.821.223.5add to basket
2577[+]chartSource Physical PlatinumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD89.410.1-4.0-19.5add to basket
2578[+]chartSource Physical SilverSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD16.15-1.9-7.33.6add to basket
2579[+]chartSource Preferred Shares UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD19.30-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
2580[+]chartSource R Equal Risk European Equity UCITS ETF ASource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR12.901.93.23.0add to basket
2581[+]chartSource RBIS Equal Risk Equity US UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD12.642.47.3n/aadd to basket
2582[+]chartSource RDXSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD124.825.910.39.1add to basket
2583[+]chartSource Real Estate S&P US Select Sector UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyUSD14.57-4.9-3.0n/aadd to basket
2584[+]chartSource Russell 2000 USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD73.414.411.026.1add to basket
2585[+]chartSource S&P 500Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD467.113.912.231.1add to basket
2586[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR77.870.21.82.0add to basket
2587[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Automobiles & PartsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR448.508.314.64.4add to basket
2588[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised BanksSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR74.02-2.7-0.4-12.6add to basket
2589[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Basic ResourcesSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR343.8810.922.020.1add to basket
2590[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised ChemicalsSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR419.65-2.73.46.7add to basket
2591[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Construction & MaterialsSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR325.60-2.7-4.512.9add to basket
2592[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Financial ServicesSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR219.642.45.88.7add to basket
2593[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Food & BeverageSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR360.92-4.9-0.82.3add to basket
2594[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Health CareSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR222.47-3.1-5.2-12.7add to basket
2595[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Industrial Goods & ServicesSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR222.28-0.13.513.3add to basket
2596[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised InsuranceSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR103.835.49.913.6add to basket
2597[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised MediaSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR100.803.2-4.8-13.0add to basket
2598[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Oil & GasSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR192.0513.415.016.2add to basket
2599[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Personal & Household GoodsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR466.37-3.9-7.56.3add to basket
2600[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised RetailSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR154.89-0.3-3.1-16.1add to basket