Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3131 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2501[+]chartSmartshares NZ DividendSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.146.39.9n/aadd to basket
2502[+]chartSmartshares NZ Mid CapSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD4.2910.613.261.9add to basket
2503[+]chartSmartshares NZ Top 10Smartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.414.83.036.0add to basket
2504[+]chartSmartshares NZ Top 50Smartshares LimitedEquityNZD2.278.78.548.8add to basket
2505[+]chartSmartshares Total WorldSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD1.9412.012.6n/aadd to basket
2506[+]chartSmartshares US 500Smartshares LimitedEquityNZD6.329.311.9n/aadd to basket
2507[+]chartSmartshares US Large GrowthSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD3.6113.613.5n/aadd to basket
2508[+]chartSmartshares US Large ValueSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD2.735.610.8n/aadd to basket
2509[+]chartSmartshares US Mid CapSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD4.036.911.0n/aadd to basket
2510[+]chartSmartshares US Small CapSmartshares LimitedEquityNZD3.824.313.0n/aadd to basket
2511[+]chartSource Bloomberg Commodity UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD16.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
2512[+]chartSource Consumer Discretionary S&P US Select Sector SourceSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD288.678.815.242.1add to basket
2513[+]chartSource Consumer Staples S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD383.4710.78.633.4add to basket
2514[+]chartSource CSOP FTSE China A50 UCITS RMBSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUnknown122.004.723.976.2add to basket
2515[+]chartSource Energy S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD334.05-6.12.0-24.0add to basket
2516[+]chartSource EURO STOXX 50 AccSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR72.7220.120.822.8add to basket
2517[+]chartSource Euro STOXX International Exposure Net Total Return HedgedSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD16.2320.424.6n/aadd to basket
2518[+]chartSource Euro STOXX International Exposure Net Total Return IndexSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR15.1419.522.8n/aadd to basket
2519[+]chartSource EURO STOXX Optimised BanksSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR74.4232.028.5-0.6add to basket
2520[+]chartSource Financials S&P US Select USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD161.875.723.836.9add to basket
2521[+]chartSource FTSE 100Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityGBP60.4411.824.322.2add to basket
2522[+]chartSource FTSE 250Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityGBP139.7814.718.636.4add to basket
2523[+]chartSource FTSE RAFI Europe Equity Income Physical UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR10.0417.919.2n/aadd to basket
2524[+]chartSource FTSE RAFI UK Equity Income Physical UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityGBP10.6914.525.0n/aadd to basket
2525[+]chartSource FTSE RAFI US Equity Income Physical UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD11.275.312.2n/aadd to basket
2526[+]chartSource Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index Europe EURSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR134.3816.113.2n/aadd to basket
2527[+]chartSource Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index WorldSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD130.9711.813.719.8add to basket
2528[+]chartSource GPR Real Estate Europe UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyEUR19.2612.4n/an/aadd to basket
2529[+]chartSource Health Care S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD331.629.58.131.9add to basket
2530[+]chartSource Industrials S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD334.706.620.129.6add to basket
2531[+]chartSource JPX-Nikkei 400 UCITS ETF JPYSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityJPY15,004.627.717.8n/aadd to basket
2532[+]chartSource Kbw Nasdaq Fintech UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD21.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
2533[+]chartSource Materials S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD274.797.412.512.8add to basket
2534[+]chartSource Morningstar US Energy Infrastructure MLP UCITS A USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD86.775.614.4-23.7add to basket
2535[+]chartSource MSCI Emerging MarketsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD41.9018.127.80.9add to basket
2536[+]chartSource MSCI EuropeSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR213.6416.416.223.2add to basket
2537[+]chartSource MSCI Europe Value SourceSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR220.2815.418.314.0add to basket
2538[+]chartSource MSCI Japan USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD54.648.016.121.9add to basket
2539[+]chartSource MSCI USA USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD62.079.416.931.7add to basket
2540[+]chartSource MSCI World USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD52.1412.116.618.8add to basket
2541[+]chartSource Nasdaq Biotech UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD30.872.35.9n/aadd to basket
2542[+]chartSource Physical Gold USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD122.845.32.3-3.9add to basket
2543[+]chartSource Physical PalladiumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD74.894.244.9-9.2add to basket
2544[+]chartSource Physical PlatinumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD92.763.6-5.8-37.4add to basket
2545[+]chartSource Physical SilverSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD16.753.24.7-13.3add to basket
2546[+]chartSource RDXSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD114.902.817.1-22.5add to basket
2547[+]chartSource Real Estate S&P US Select Sector UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyUSD15.149.04.4n/aadd to basket
2548[+]chartSource Russell 2000 USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD64.993.122.426.3add to basket
2549[+]chartSource S&P 500Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD420.999.617.033.3add to basket
2550[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR78.7316.715.824.8add to basket
2551[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Automobiles & PartsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR393.4315.418.816.7add to basket
2552[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised BanksSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR75.9320.120.41.0add to basket
2553[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Basic ResourcesSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR276.471.348.50.5add to basket
2554[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised ChemicalsSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR417.8216.925.027.5add to basket
2555[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Construction & MaterialsSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR342.5517.020.838.6add to basket
2556[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Financial ServicesSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR214.7317.313.644.2add to basket
2557[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Food & BeverageSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR379.1615.26.834.1add to basket
2558[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Health CareSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR245.9917.06.529.1add to basket
2559[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Industrial Goods & ServicesSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR219.2617.320.130.2add to basket
2560[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised InsuranceSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR95.4711.011.334.7add to basket
2561[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised MediaSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR105.7812.00.426.2add to basket
2562[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Oil & GasSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR172.0910.618.1-1.2add to basket
2563[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Personal & Household GoodsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR511.4622.014.450.3add to basket
2564[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised RetailSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR165.115.32.84.9add to basket
2565[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised TechnologySource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR72.8224.529.258.4add to basket
2566[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised TelecommunicationsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR110.1813.4-3.311.6add to basket
2567[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Travel & LeisureSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR210.9818.36.137.7add to basket
2568[+]chartSource STOXX Europe 600 Optimised UtilitiesSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR173.9820.37.87.6add to basket
2569[+]chartSource STOXX Europe Mid 200Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR85.3718.116.736.3add to basket
2570[+]chartSource STOXX Europe Small 200Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR52.4719.416.531.9add to basket
2571[+]chartSource STOXX Japan International Exposure Net Total Return HedgedSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEUR9.847.221.2n/aadd to basket
2572[+]chartSource STOXX Japan International Exposure Net Total Return IndexSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD12.618.521.5n/aadd to basket
2573[+]chartSource Technology S&P US Select USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD134.3817.229.355.2add to basket
2574[+]chartSource Utilities S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD306.2414.013.036.7add to basket
2575[+]chartSPDR AEX UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsEquityEUR52.2916.821.237.3add to basket
2576[+]chartSPDR Barclays 0-3 Year Euro Corporate Bond UCITS ETF EURState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR30.310.10.41.9add to basket
2577[+]chartSPDR Barclays 0-3 Year US Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USDState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD50.351.11.53.3add to basket
2578[+]chartSPDR Barclays 0-5 Year US High Yield Bond UCITS ETF USDState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD48.215.210.79.6add to basket
2579[+]chartSPDR Barclays 10+ Year Euro Government Bond UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR29.74-0.5-2.5n/aadd to basket
2580[+]chartSPDR Barclays 10+ Year U.S. Corporate Bond UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD32.146.36.4n/aadd to basket
2581[+]chartSPDR Barclays 1-3 Year Euro Government Bond UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR52.620.0-0.21.2add to basket
2582[+]chartSPDR Barclays 1-3 Year US Treasury Bond UCITS ETF USDState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD50.160.50.51.7add to basket
2583[+]chartSPDR Barclays 1-5 Year Gilt UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestGBP51.640.81.66.5add to basket
2584[+]chartSPDR Barclays 15+ Year Gilt UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestGBP66.458.313.847.7add to basket
2585[+]chartSPDR Barclays 3-10 Year U.S. Corporate Bond UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD31.253.23.4n/aadd to basket
2586[+]chartSPDR Barclays 3-5 Year Euro Government Bond UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR30.770.60.1n/aadd to basket
2587[+]chartSPDR Barclays 3-5 Year U.S. Treasury Bond UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD29.821.40.5n/aadd to basket
2588[+]chartSPDR Barclays 3-7 Year Euro Corporate Bond UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR31.191.12.3n/aadd to basket
2589[+]chartSPDR Barclays 5-7 Year Euro Government Bond UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR30.250.8-0.2n/aadd to basket
2590[+]chartSPDR Barclays 5-7 Year U.S. Treasury Bond UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD29.662.10.2n/aadd to basket
2591[+]chartSPDR Barclays 7+ Year Euro Corporate Bond UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR32.050.72.4n/aadd to basket
2592[+]chartSPDR Barclays 7-10 Year Euro Government Bond UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR30.331.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
2593[+]chartSPDR Barclays 7-10 Year U.S. Treasury Bond UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD29.342.4-0.6n/aadd to basket
2594[+]chartSPDR Barclays EM Inflation Linked Local Bond UCITS USDState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD69.4411.210.2-8.8add to basket
2595[+]chartSPDR Barclays Emerging Markets Local Bond UCITS ETF USDState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestUSD74.6410.88.3-9.1add to basket
2596[+]chartSPDR Barclays Euro Aggregate Bond UCITS ETF EURState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR60.040.4-0.110.2add to basket
2597[+]chartSPDR Barclays Euro Corporate Bond UCITS ETF EURState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR57.371.22.49.0add to basket
2598[+]chartSPDR Barclays Euro Government Bond UCITS ETF EURState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR61.810.3-0.811.6add to basket
2599[+]chartSPDR Barclays Euro High Yield Bond UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR58.374.67.613.3add to basket
2600[+]chartSPDR Barclays Sterling Corporate Bond UCITS ETFState Street Global AdvisorsFixed InterestGBP61.786.311.125.6add to basket