Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3504 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2501[+]chartPS Taxable Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD29.61-0.32.216.3add to basket
2502[+]chartPS USD Corporate Bond ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaFixed InterestUSD19.12-3.5n/an/aadd to basket
2503[+]chartPS VRDO Tax Free Weekly PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.910.50.81.2add to basket
2504[+]chartPS Water Resources PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD30.360.813.020.5add to basket
2505[+]chartPS WilderHill Clean Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD25.29-0.318.7-7.8add to basket
2506[+]chartPS WilderHill Progressive Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD26.22-2.95.7-5.1add to basket
2507[+]chartPS Wilshire Micro-Cap ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD34.261.012.724.0add to basket
2508[+]chartPS Wilshire US REIT ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD46.771.21.018.4add to basket
2509[+]chartPS Zacks Micro Cap PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD20.767.118.234.2add to basket
2510[+]chartQbasis i Trend I EURQbasis Fund ManagementHedgeEUR75.99-7.2-24.8-47.2add to basket
2511[+]chartQuantum GoldQuantumCommodity/EnergyINR1,360.115.84.28.9add to basket
2512[+]chartQuantum IndexQuantumEquityINR1,084.67-4.44.623.0add to basket
2513[+]chartQueros Capital Partners Plc 8.0% bonds due 2025 ETF GBPBedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestGBP101.64101.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
2514[+]chartRaiffeisen ETF Solid Gold A USDRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftCommodity/EnergyUSD3,940.09-0.30.85.4add to basket
2515[+]chartRaiffeisen ETF Solid Gold Ounces A CHFRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftCommodity/EnergyCHF1,218.63-0.22.913.7add to basket
2516[+]chartReligare Gold Exchange TradedReligareCommodity/EnergyINR2,815.525.84.19.1add to basket
2517[+]chartReligare Nifty Exchange TradedReligareEquityINR1,130.063.012.933.3add to basket
2518[+]chartRussell Australian Government Bond ETFRussell Investment ManagementFixed InterestAUD20.971.90.87.1add to basket
2519[+]chartRussell Australian Responsible Investment ETFRussell Investment ManagementEquityAUD25.821.07.415.0add to basket
2520[+]chartRussell Australian Select Corporate Bond ETFRussell Investment ManagementFixed InterestAUD20.091.42.310.0add to basket
2521[+]chartRussell Australian Semi-Government Bond ETFRussell Investment ManagementFixed InterestAUD20.501.41.64.8add to basket
2522[+]chartRussell High Dividend Australian Shares ETFRussell Investment ManagementEquityAUD29.77-2.65.610.2add to basket
2523[+]chartSAM Value China ETFSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityHKD44.813.216.311.6add to basket
2524[+]chartSAM Value Gold ETFSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdCommodity/EnergyHKD30.970.31.66.2add to basket
2525[+]chartSAM Value JapanSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityJPY206.85-8.76.5-6.6add to basket
2526[+]chartSAM Value Korea ETFSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityHKD4,462.40-7.2-7.04.3add to basket
2527[+]chartSAM Value TaiwanSensible Asset Managemt HK LtdEquityTWD168.216.310.114.7add to basket
2528[+]chartSamsung HSCEI Daily (-1x) Inverse ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD4.91-1.6-15.5n/aadd to basket
2529[+]chartSamsung HSCEI Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD7.53-5.920.6n/aadd to basket
2530[+]chartSamsung HSI Daily (-1x) Inverse ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD4.53-2.2-17.2n/aadd to basket
2531[+]chartSamsung HSI Daily (2x) Leveraged ProductSamsung Asset Management HongEquityHKD9.26-2.630.6n/aadd to basket
2532[+]chartSamsung S&P GSCI Crude Oil ER Futures ETFSamsung Asset Management HongCommodity/EnergyHKD13.7812.347.9n/aadd to basket
2533[+]chartSBI Gold Exchange Traded SchemeSBICommodity/EnergyINR2,793.995.73.98.8add to basket
2534[+]chartSBI Sensex ETF DivSBIEquityINR369.613.212.628.6add to basket
2535[+]chartSchroder Real Return SingleSchroder Investment ManagementMixed AssetAUD3.691.34.0n/aadd to basket
2536[+]chartSG Copper x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD92.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
2537[+]chartSG Copper x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD105.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
2538[+]chartSG Copper x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD87.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
2539[+]chartSG Copper x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD106.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
2540[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD76.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
2541[+]chartSG Copper x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD106.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
2542[+]chartSG DAX x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR101.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
2543[+]chartSG DAX x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR92.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
2544[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP48.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
2545[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR100.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
2546[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP97.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
2547[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR85.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
2548[+]chartSG DAX x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP83.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
2549[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx 50 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP43.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
2550[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx 50 x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP11.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
2551[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR105.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
2552[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR88.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
2553[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR107.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
2554[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP105.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
2555[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short EURSociete Generale ETFsEquityEUR80.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
2556[+]chartSG Euro Stoxx x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP78.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
2557[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD86.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
2558[+]chartSG EURUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD115.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
2559[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD77.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
2560[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD119.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
2561[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD126.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
2562[+]chartSG EURUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD51.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
2563[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x2 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP119.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
2564[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x2 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP79.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
2565[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP162.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
2566[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP33.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
2567[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP131.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
2568[+]chartSG FTSE 100 x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsEquityGBP50.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
2569[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP115.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
2570[+]chartSG FTSE x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP84.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
2571[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP123.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
2572[+]chartSG FTSE x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP77.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
2573[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP137.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
2574[+]chartSG FTSE x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsEquityGBP64.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
2575[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD88.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
2576[+]chartSG GBPUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD112.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
2577[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD80.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
2578[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD35.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
2579[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD120.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
2580[+]chartSG GBPUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD119.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
2581[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD90.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
2582[+]chartSG Gold x2 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD109.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
2583[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD86.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
2584[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP97.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
2585[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD113.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
2586[+]chartSG Gold x3 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP88.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
2587[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP71.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
2588[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD60.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
2589[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP80.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
2590[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Long USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD76.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
2591[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short (GBP)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP44.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
2592[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD37.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
2593[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short GBPSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyGBP126.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
2594[+]chartSG Gold x5 Daily Short USDSociete Generale ETFsCommodity/EnergyUSD120.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
2595[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD92.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
2596[+]chartSG JPYUSD x3 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD107.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
2597[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily LongSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD87.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
2598[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily Long (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD148.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
2599[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily ShortSociete Generale ETFsHedgeUSD111.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
2600[+]chartSG JPYUSD x5 Daily Short (USD)Societe Generale ETFsHedgeUSD32.49n/an/an/aadd to basket