Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3276 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
2501[+]chartPS Dynamic Oil & Gas Services PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD9.04-11.1-21.3-56.2add to basket
2502[+]chartPS Dynamic Pharmaceuticals PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD62.145.86.60.1add to basket
2503[+]chartPS Dynamic Semiconductors PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD53.5425.654.6138.0add to basket
2504[+]chartPS Dynamic Software PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD65.4222.436.069.6add to basket
2505[+]chartPS Dynamic US Market UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD17.8214.320.731.9add to basket
2506[+]chartPS Emerging Markets InfrastructureInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD36.346.518.33.8add to basket
2507[+]chartPS Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD29.391.98.719.4add to basket
2508[+]chartPS EQQQ Nasdaq 100 UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD153.3112.530.552.2add to basket
2509[+]chartPS EQQQ NASDAQ-100 GBP Hedged UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityGBP129.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
2510[+]chartPS EURO STOXX High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR27.871.517.5n/aadd to basket
2511[+]chartPS EuroMTS Cash 3 Months UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaMoney MarketEUR102.17-0.4-0.7-1.3add to basket
2512[+]chartPS Financial Preferred PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD19.022.810.422.8add to basket
2513[+]chartPS FTSE Emerging Markets High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD31.727.128.4n/aadd to basket
2514[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI All-World 3000 UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD19.698.519.816.2add to basket
2515[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Asia Pacific Ex-JapanInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD58.487.623.47.5add to basket
2516[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD44.287.625.418.6add to basket
2517[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US Small-Mid PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD33.149.226.635.0add to basket
2518[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD21.616.825.512.4add to basket
2519[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD8.8315.034.739.7add to basket
2520[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Europe Mid Small UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR15.151.019.040.2add to basket
2521[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI Europe UCITS ETF EURPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityEUR9.560.216.821.2add to basket
2522[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI UK 100 UCITS ETF GBPPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityGBP11.291.713.324.0add to basket
2523[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI US 1000 PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD108.678.914.827.3add to basket
2524[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI US 1000 UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD17.988.714.424.7add to basket
2525[+]chartPS FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD126.9311.716.233.8add to basket
2526[+]chartPS FTSE UK High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF GBPPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityGBP24.28-7.51.3n/aadd to basket
2527[+]chartPS Fundamental Investment Grade Corporate Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.550.83.08.5add to basket
2528[+]chartPS Global Agriculture PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD26.296.812.3-5.4add to basket
2529[+]chartPS Global Buyback Achievers UCITS ETF NAV USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD33.409.319.434.9add to basket
2530[+]chartPS Global Clean Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD12.9613.429.212.2add to basket
2531[+]chartPS Global Gold & Precious Metals PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD19.24-3.65.618.9add to basket
2532[+]chartPS Global Listed Private Equity PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD12.417.424.435.1add to basket
2533[+]chartPS Global Short Term High Yield PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD23.980.54.716.9add to basket
2534[+]chartPS Global Water PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD25.217.222.212.1add to basket
2535[+]chartPS Golden Dragon Halter USX China PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD45.9421.752.452.2add to basket
2536[+]chartPS High Yield Equity Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD17.255.910.145.7add to basket
2537[+]chartPS High Yield USD Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD18.941.66.513.0add to basket
2538[+]chartPS India PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD25.5810.236.817.5add to basket
2539[+]chartPS Insured New York Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.562.45.211.5add to basket
2540[+]chartPS International Corporate Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD26.964.811.70.0add to basket
2541[+]chartPS International Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD15.918.017.7-2.7add to basket
2542[+]chartPS KBW Bank PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD51.2612.518.143.9add to basket
2543[+]chartPS KBW High Dividend Yield Financial PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD23.374.811.417.1add to basket
2544[+]chartPS KBW Premium Yield Equity REIT PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSD36.364.811.530.8add to basket
2545[+]chartPS KBW Property & Casualty Insurance PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD59.207.514.251.0add to basket
2546[+]chartPS KBW Regional Banking PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD53.867.05.644.2add to basket
2547[+]chartPS NASDAQ Internet PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD115.0413.536.468.1add to basket
2548[+]chartPS National AMT-Free Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD25.722.95.913.1add to basket
2549[+]chartPS Preferred PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD15.022.910.221.4add to basket
2550[+]chartPS QQQInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD153.9513.632.054.5add to basket
2551[+]chartPS Retail PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD34.600.4-5.5-1.1add to basket
2552[+]chartPS Russell 2000 Equal Weight PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD41.859.112.825.5add to basket
2553[+]chartPS Russell 2000 Pure Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD30.939.419.029.7add to basket
2554[+]chartPS Russell 2000 Pure Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD29.947.48.427.4add to basket
2555[+]chartPS Russell Midcap Equal Weight PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD46.208.114.524.5add to basket
2556[+]chartPS Russell Midcap Pure Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD41.2618.430.033.8add to basket
2557[+]chartPS Russell Midcap Pure Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD30.934.16.722.3add to basket
2558[+]chartPS Russell Top 200 Equal Weight PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD51.0311.522.035.4add to basket
2559[+]chartPS Russell Top 200 Pure Growth PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD44.8117.533.841.3add to basket
2560[+]chartPS Russell Top 200 Pure Value PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD37.508.315.330.7add to basket
2561[+]chartPS S&P 500 BuyWrite PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD22.455.511.011.5add to basket
2562[+]chartPS S&P 500 Downside Hedged PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD26.748.214.3-5.4add to basket
2563[+]chartPS S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD31.967.313.5n/aadd to basket
2564[+]chartPS S&P 500 Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD47.039.819.736.5add to basket
2565[+]chartPS S&P 500 Quality PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD29.369.017.535.8add to basket
2566[+]chartPS S&P 500 QVM UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD28.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
2567[+]chartPS S&P 500 VEQTOR UCITS ETF USDPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSD25.248.014.0n/aadd to basket
2568[+]chartPS S&P Emerging Markets Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD24.605.520.2-0.8add to basket
2569[+]chartPS S&P Emerging Markets Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD21.4024.048.46.7add to basket
2570[+]chartPS S&P International Developed Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD33.266.221.716.1add to basket
2571[+]chartPS S&P International Developed Momentum PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD27.7413.027.05.6add to basket
2572[+]chartPS S&P International Developed Quality PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD23.296.224.727.1add to basket
2573[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Consumer Discretionary PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD57.018.812.522.8add to basket
2574[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Consumer Staples PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD71.074.810.539.1add to basket
2575[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD14.42-3.8-20.1-59.6add to basket
2576[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Financials PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD54.0111.113.743.0add to basket
2577[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Health Care PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD93.9415.929.762.0add to basket
2578[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Industrials PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD61.2814.214.540.7add to basket
2579[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Information Technology PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD78.328.816.664.6add to basket
2580[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Low Volatility PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD46.5411.415.951.9add to basket
2581[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Materials PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD50.4214.112.520.4add to basket
2582[+]chartPS S&P SmallCap Utilities PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD55.1011.622.363.3add to basket
2583[+]chartPS Senior Loan PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD23.080.93.66.7add to basket
2584[+]chartPS Taxable Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD30.685.07.717.6add to basket
2585[+]chartPS US High Yield Fallen Angels GBP Hedged UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaFixed InterestGBP24.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
2586[+]chartPS US High Yield Fallen Angels UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaFixed InterestUSD26.442.810.4n/aadd to basket
2587[+]chartPS VRDO Tax Free Weekly PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSD24.940.30.50.5add to basket
2588[+]chartPS Water Resources PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD29.3211.719.715.2add to basket
2589[+]chartPS WilderHill Clean Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD24.6025.236.5-5.9add to basket
2590[+]chartPS WilderHill Progressive Energy PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSD25.963.06.5-4.9add to basket
2591[+]chartPS Zacks Micro Cap PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD19.099.012.228.5add to basket
2592[+]chartQbasis i Trend I EURQbasis Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR79.30-19.9-21.8-39.1add to basket
2593[+]chartQuantum GoldQuantumCommodity/EnergyINR1,321.062.6-2.59.2add to basket
2594[+]chartQuantum IndexQuantumEquityINR1,112.618.928.525.7add to basket
2595[+]chartRaiffeisen ETF Solid Gold A USDRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftCommodity/EnergyUSD3,992.331.63.96.8add to basket
2596[+]chartRaiffeisen ETF Solid Gold Ounces A CHFRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftCommodity/EnergyCHF1,232.892.72.69.8add to basket
2597[+]chartReligare Gold Exchange TradedReligareCommodity/EnergyINR2,734.052.6-2.58.5add to basket
2598[+]chartReligare Nifty Exchange TradedReligareEquityINR1,075.029.028.826.0add to basket
2599[+]chartRussell Australian Government Bond ETFRussell Investment ManagementFixed InterestAUD21.030.92.310.8add to basket
2600[+]chartRussell Australian Responsible Investment ETFRussell Investment ManagementEquityAUD25.283.912.6n/aadd to basket