Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartCompAM Active European Equity QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR105.174.413.6n/aadd to basket
3902[+]chartCompAM Active Liquid Strategy AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,316.601.16.8n/aadd to basket
3903[+]chartCompAM Active Market Neutral AMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR964.312.81.1n/aadd to basket
3904[+]chartCompAM Balanced Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR124.252.73.5n/aadd to basket
3905[+]chartCompAM Conservative Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR105.490.80.8n/aadd to basket
3906[+]chartCompAM Equity Africa & Middle East AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR63.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
3907[+]chartCompAM Flexible Bond QMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.460.8n/an/aadd to basket
3908[+]chartCompAM Global Diversified AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,158.394.214.3n/aadd to basket
3909[+]chartCompAM Global Equity Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,105.473.73.0n/aadd to basket
3910[+]chartCompAM SB Bond BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,072.191.70.8n/aadd to basket
3911[+]chartCompAM SB Convex DMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR977.532.1n/an/aadd to basket
3912[+]chartCompAM SB Equity BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,295.423.36.5n/aadd to basket
3913[+]chartCompAM SB Flexible BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,021.591.80.4n/aadd to basket
3914[+]chartConcorde Partners SICAV Leaders Portfolios CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR270.8011.429.132.4add to basket
3915[+]chartCondorBalance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR81.3085.378.414.323.1add to basket
3916[+]chartCondorChance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR63.3366.503.821.641.0add to basket
3917[+]chartCondorTrends UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR68.1271.532.722.841.2add to basket
3918[+]chartConservateur Unisic CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR200.897.820.518.9add to basket
3919[+]chartConservative Portfolio Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR97.781.11.3n/aadd to basket
3920[+]chartConstantia Composite GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP134.501.02.9-2.3add to basket
3921[+]chartConstantia Diversity EURConstantiaMixed AssetEUR94.904.86.1-0.7add to basket
3922[+]chartConstantia Global Hedged Equity GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP143.880.93.4-1.5add to basket
3923[+]chartConstantia Low Volatility GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP147.680.82.0-3.7add to basket
3924[+]chartConsulnor AhorroConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.732.85.84.8add to basket
3925[+]chartConsulnor CrecimientoConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.324.08.57.1add to basket
3926[+]chartConsulnor PepesConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR8.5510.422.717.4add to basket
3927[+]chartConsusCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD519.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
3928[+]chartContrarian 65 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK125.5210.531.9n/aadd to basket
3929[+]chartContrarius Absolute (ICAV) InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD25.15-8.23.41.7add to basket
3930[+]chartContrarius Global Equity InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD40.29-5.611.412.1add to basket
3931[+]chartControlfida 21st Century BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR15.596.724.135.9add to basket
3932[+]chartControlfida Delta Defensive BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR11.191.45.78.4add to basket
3933[+]chartControlfida Delta Ucits Master DControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR14.570.812.619.0add to basket
3934[+]chartControlfida Evolution ucits A InstitutionalControlfida Asset ManagerHedgeEUR10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3935[+]chartControlfida Fixed Income AControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestEUR9.91-0.90.5-1.7add to basket
3936[+]chartControlfida Market Opportunities Ucits AControlfida Asset ManagerMixed AssetEUR15.971.96.95.8add to basket
3937[+]chartControlfida Super Discovery BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR12.4110.220.921.7add to basket
3938[+]chartConventum Lyrical BLyrical Asset Management LPEquityUSD155.934.931.415.8add to basket
3939[+]chartConvertible & Credit A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSD158.754.410.314.5add to basket
3940[+]chartConvertible Securities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD19.177.721.413.6add to basket
3941[+]chartConvertinvest All Cap Convertibles S TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR155.395.413.112.6add to basket
3942[+]chartConvictions Classic AConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,065.640.81.6-1.1add to basket
3943[+]chartConvictions Europactive LFP Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.038.721.58.7add to basket
3944[+]chartCopperstone Alpha ACopperstone CapitalEquityUSD129.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
3945[+]chartCoppin Collings Hempshill Hall Global Income A Dis GBPCoppin Collings LimitedEquityGBP10.46-2.28.2n/aadd to basket
3946[+]chartCoral Student Portfolio G SGDCoral PortfolioPropertySGD1.323.26.417.6add to basket
3947[+]chartCoram Global Balanced A GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.152.98.3n/aadd to basket
3948[+]chartCoram Global Defensive A GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.082.25.3n/aadd to basket
3949[+]chartCoram Global Opportunities A GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.215.913.7n/aadd to basket
3950[+]chartCordius Global Safe 2023 CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,045.770.2-0.6-0.7add to basket
3951[+]chartCordius Index Euro Bonds M AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR123.520.3-1.910.5add to basket
3952[+]chartCordius Index Euro Corporate Bonds CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR125.441.01.77.6add to basket
3953[+]chartCordius Sapientiae CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR164.825.27.723.7add to basket
3954[+]chartCordius Tactical Asset Allocation DRC PCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR1,550.342.310.021.7add to basket
3955[+]chartCordius Valor CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR15,143.811.54.26.4add to basket
3956[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Aggressive E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.585.581.912.3n/aadd to basket
3957[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Conservative E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.375.371.22.33.7add to basket
3958[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Opportunity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.016.011.33.56.5add to basket
3959[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Cash E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR5.01-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
3960[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champion E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.821.79.115.4add to basket
3961[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champions Emerging Markets E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR6.076.075.511.612.3add to basket
3962[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Coupon E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.322.43.62.4add to basket
3963[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Dividend E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.810.915.923.8add to basket
3964[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Bond E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR5.965.962.45.010.7add to basket
3965[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Equity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR6.456.4510.121.217.5add to basket
3966[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Global Currencies E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR5.085.08-3.0-2.32.4add to basket
3967[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Income Opportunity E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR5.015.010.80.70.2add to basket
3968[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe US Strategy E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR8.958.95-2.417.538.4add to basket
3969[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 100 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.010.3n/an/aadd to basket
3970[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 25 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.010.4n/an/aadd to basket
3971[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 50 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.000.3n/an/aadd to basket
3972[+]chartCoronation Active Global Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD11.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
3973[+]chartCoronation Africa Frontiers A Initial USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD16.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
3974[+]chartCoronation All Africa Strategy ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD16.4621.718.9-22.0add to basket
3975[+]chartCoronation Global Capital Plus ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD13.934.58.83.1add to basket
3976[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Market Equity BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD12.1620.626.4-8.3add to basket
3977[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD10.9919.526.5-9.6add to basket
3978[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets Opportunities USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD122.3016.310.1-20.3add to basket
3979[+]chartCoronation Global Equity FoF C USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD16.5211.522.516.9add to basket
3980[+]chartCoronation Global Equity Select ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD11.5413.432.7n/aadd to basket
3981[+]chartCoronation Global Managed ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD16.539.420.66.7add to basket
3982[+]chartCoronation Global Opportunities Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD16.1112.121.612.6add to basket
3983[+]chartCoronation Global Strategic Income ACoronation Global Fund ManagerFixed InterestUSD11.571.02.43.0add to basket
3984[+]chartCorporate II - Star PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR108.40112.742.50.78.8add to basket
3985[+]chartCorporate III - UnityDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR108.49112.842.50.78.6add to basket
3986[+]chartCorporate Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.223.73.67.8add to basket
3987[+]chartCorundum Stability Fund C USDPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestUSD107.910.80.13.1add to basket
3988[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Equity B IncCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP1.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
3989[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Sovereign Bond Index B GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
3990[+]chartCoutts Equator US Equity B Unhedged Dis GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
3991[+]chartCovamos Global Stock Kunden K3Crystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF2,310.024.223.829.0add to basket
3992[+]chartCovea Actions AmeriqueCovea Finance SASEquityEUR44.092.014.247.8add to basket
3993[+]chartCovea Actions Croissance CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR61.6719.132.139.4add to basket
3994[+]chartCovea Actions France CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR51.5411.522.921.5add to basket
3995[+]chartCovea Actions Japon CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR29.994.615.431.5add to basket
3996[+]chartCovea Actions Monde ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR176.077.715.440.5add to basket
3997[+]chartCovea Euro Spread DCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR15.17-1.2-1.8-0.8add to basket
3998[+]chartCovea Finance Acti Europe DCovea Finance SASEquityEUR192.4910.117.512.2add to basket
3999[+]chartCovea Finance Actions SolidairesCovea Finance SASEquityEUR138.6713.723.021.1add to basket
4000[+]chartCovea Finance ActiperformanceCovea Finance SASEquityEUR132.788.819.413.8add to basket
4001[+]chartCovea Finance Horizon Durable CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR51.1414.121.425.8add to basket
4002[+]chartCovea Finance Moyen Terme CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR255.370.0-0.21.5add to basket
4003[+]chartCovea Finance Obligations Convertibles CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR22,482.085.010.611.0add to basket
4004[+]chartCovea Finance Profil Dynamique CCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR142.694.311.123.2add to basket
4005[+]chartCovea Finance Securite GCovea Finance SASMoney MarketEUR223.44-0.2-0.2-0.2add to basket
4006[+]chartCovea Investissement CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR6,976.136.516.840.8add to basket
4007[+]chartCovea Multi Europe ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR50.7410.621.920.5add to basket
4008[+]chartCovea Obligations CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR123.060.3-0.46.4add to basket
4009[+]chartCPG Croissance PMEConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR232.4619.535.938.7add to basket
4010[+]chartCPG Multicap SUD ESTConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR287.9713.227.427.9add to basket
4011[+]chartCPG Multigestion CConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR105.9910.414.817.7add to basket
4012[+]chartCPG Valeurs FemininesConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR260.919.117.613.8add to basket
4013[+]chartCPM Global Undervalued P USDIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD482.4612.714.3-5.4add to basket
4014[+]chartCPR 3-5 Euro SR PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR495.48-0.6-0.63.2add to basket
4015[+]chartCPR 7-10 Euro SR PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR871.44-0.1-1.411.4add to basket
4016[+]chartCPR Actions Euro Restructurations PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,710.2818.140.417.3add to basket
4017[+]chartCPR Actions France PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR452.8213.635.531.8add to basket
4018[+]chartCPR Cash PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR22,510.02-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
4019[+]chartCPR Cash Treso FluxCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR203.03-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
4020[+]chartCPR Convexite P-CCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR423.732.98.37.4add to basket
4021[+]chartCPR Credixx Global High Yield P EURCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR215.505.217.322.0add to basket
4022[+]chartCPR Credixx Invest Grade PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR13,413.273.26.87.4add to basket
4023[+]chartCPR Croissance Defensive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR336.97-0.31.78.9add to basket
4024[+]chartCPR Croissance DynamiqueCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR82.052.113.925.5add to basket
4025[+]chartCPR Croissance Reactive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR471.811.08.617.1add to basket
4026[+]chartCPR ES AudaceCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR43.992.314.627.7add to basket
4027[+]chartCPR ES CroissanceCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR227.971.79.521.6add to basket
4028[+]chartCPR Euroland PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR299.489.728.717.6add to basket
4029[+]chartCPR Europe PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR226.777.323.316.4add to basket
4030[+]chartCPR Europe Special Situations RCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR110.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
4031[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR70.68-4.21.9-14.5add to basket
4032[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation US PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR451.93-4.8-3.4-1.0add to basket
4033[+]chartCPR GEAR Emergents ICPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR163,113.3811.627.735.0add to basket
4034[+]chartCPR Global Equity All Regime PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR140.241.119.230.2add to basket
4035[+]chartCPR Global Return Bond PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR60.130.50.90.8add to basket
4036[+]chartCPR Global Silver Age PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,230.526.413.6n/aadd to basket
4037[+]chartCPR Islamic Global Resources CCPR Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD96.13-4.15.8-29.4add to basket
4038[+]chartCPR Japon PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR518.07-0.515.635.7add to basket
4039[+]chartCPR Mone Carry PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR10,551.26-0.10.00.4add to basket
4040[+]chartCPR Monetaire SR PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR403.49-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
4041[+]chartCPR Oblig 12 Mois PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR230.37-0.10.20.8add to basket
4042[+]chartCPR Progres Durable Europe PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR157.307.519.910.0add to basket
4043[+]chartCPR Reflex 70CPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR147.278.620.015.8add to basket
4044[+]chartCPR Reflex Solidaire PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.44-0.3-0.6-4.3add to basket
4045[+]chartCPR Reflex Stratedis 0-100 ICPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,402.312.97.813.4add to basket
4046[+]chartCPR Silver Age PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,175.8211.720.225.9add to basket
4047[+]chartCPR StratedisCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR175.681.56.512.5add to basket
4048[+]chartCPR Usa PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR19.24-1.616.749.6add to basket
4049[+]chartCQS Global Convertible UCITS I3 USDCQS (UK) LLPFixed InterestUSD114.885.715.7n/aadd to basket
4050[+]chartCrescendo USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSD50.263.86.7-46.6add to basket