Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartCIMB Islamic Institutional SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.461.73.512.2add to basket
3902[+]chartCIMB Islamic Money MarketCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.081.73.510.1add to basket
3903[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.78-5.111.426.7add to basket
3904[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Conservative ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.591.02.07.9add to basket
3905[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.61-0.7-2.7-1.7add to basket
3906[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.680.05.616.9add to basket
3907[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Moderate CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.660.14.013.8add to basket
3908[+]chartCIMB Islamic Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.93-19.2-19.4-6.8add to basket
3909[+]chartCIMB Islamic SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.251.63.512.5add to basket
3910[+]chartCIMB Principal Asean EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.70-3.94.918.6add to basket
3911[+]chartCIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic Income MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.38-0.414.935.2add to basket
3912[+]chartCIMB Principal Australian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.39-0.52.219.7add to basket
3913[+]chartCIMB Principal BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.423.56.613.1add to basket
3914[+]chartCIMB Principal Balanced IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.753.76.017.8add to basket
3915[+]chartCIMB Principal BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.081.73.611.3add to basket
3916[+]chartCIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.42-6.56.130.0add to basket
3917[+]chartCIMB Principal Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.001.02.47.6add to basket
3918[+]chartCIMB Principal DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.48.9add to basket
3919[+]chartCIMB Principal EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.615.48.614.0add to basket
3920[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.76-1.00.213.0add to basket
3921[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.22-0.60.610.7add to basket
3922[+]chartCIMB Principal Global Multi Asset IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.98-4.1-5.26.8add to basket
3923[+]chartCIMB Principal Greater China EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.000.716.346.8add to basket
3924[+]chartCIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.312.84.411.7add to basket
3925[+]chartCIMB Principal Institutional Bond 2CIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.050.10.86.9add to basket
3926[+]chartCIMB Principal KLCI LinkedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.449.06.87.7add to basket
3927[+]chartCIMB Principal Malaysia Equity MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.174.92.8-7.5add to basket
3928[+]chartCIMB Principal Money Market IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR0.991.63.49.5add to basket
3929[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.04-0.514.734.8add to basket
3930[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Conservative CCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.602.43.210.6add to basket
3931[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Equity ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.591.30.79.5add to basket
3932[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Growth ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.711.68.923.4add to basket
3933[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Moderate ACIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.684.38.221.8add to basket
3934[+]chartCIMB Principal Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.76-17.9-15.6-6.7add to basket
3935[+]chartCIMB Principal Strategic BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.060.70.510.9add to basket
3936[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR2.21-1.71.914.7add to basket
3937[+]chartCinderella ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF209.7811.017.923.5add to basket
3938[+]chartCiptadana Indonesian GrowthPT Ciptadana Asset ManagementEquityUSD127.98-8.5-8.9-18.8add to basket
3939[+]chartCity Financial Absolute Equity Feeder GBPCity Financial Investment CompEquityGBP0.96-9.6-9.4n/aadd to basket
3940[+]chartCity Financial Adventurous Portfolio Y EURCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetEUR1.121.5-1.8-0.9add to basket
3941[+]chartCity Financial Wealth Acc GBPCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetGBP1.271.9-0.31.5add to basket
3942[+]chartClearance Camino 4 USDClearance Capital LtdPropertyUSD1.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
3943[+]chartCleome Index EMU Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR180.323.75.0n/aadd to basket
3944[+]chartCleome Index Euro Government Bonds C EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR152.56-0.60.9n/aadd to basket
3945[+]chartCleome Index Europe Equities C DisCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR170.644.33.2n/aadd to basket
3946[+]chartCleome Index Europe Quality Equities PCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,581.550.0-2.3n/aadd to basket
3947[+]chartCleome Index Global Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR147.334.45.89.9add to basket
3948[+]chartCleome Index Pacific Equities C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR177.324.28.9n/aadd to basket
3949[+]chartCleome Index USA Equities C Dis USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD192.69192.695.515.0n/aadd to basket
3950[+]chartCleome Index World Equities I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,899.595.58.6n/aadd to basket
3951[+]chartCliens Absolut Aktier SverigeDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,854.492.92.419.0add to basket
3952[+]chartCliens Allokering SverigDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEK2,496.833.52.512.3add to basket
3953[+]chartCMG Ultra Short Term BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD9.000.71.32.9add to basket
3954[+]chartCMI Continental European Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR33.112.74.510.8add to basket
3955[+]chartCMI Euro Bond DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR46.00-0.90.03.2add to basket
3956[+]chartCMI Euro Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEUR24.31-0.2-0.4-0.3add to basket
3957[+]chartCMI Euro Equity Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR21.812.13.910.1add to basket
3958[+]chartCMI European Enhanced Equity DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR28.873.24.611.1add to basket
3959[+]chartCMI Global Bond DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP1.70-3.0-2.819.8add to basket
3960[+]chartCMI Global Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP3.32-0.56.031.0add to basket
3961[+]chartCMI Global Mixed DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP2.93-0.93.628.8add to basket
3962[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR47.075.413.524.3add to basket
3963[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD43.144.711.022.0add to basket
3964[+]chartCMI Global Network Dollar Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD36.292.26.617.2add to basket
3965[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR35.445.15.416.1add to basket
3966[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR30.302.72.610.3add to basket
3967[+]chartCMI Global Network Euro Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR23.75-0.10.73.1add to basket
3968[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Adventurous Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP40.765.59.335.1add to basket
3969[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Balanced Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP37.024.77.428.0add to basket
3970[+]chartCMI Global Network Sterling Cautious Managed DC2Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetGBP29.453.94.215.8add to basket
3971[+]chartCMI HLE Euro-Garant Flex 80 DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR5.33-2.0-3.1-6.3add to basket
3972[+]chartCMI Japan Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY5,133.982.615.712.6add to basket
3973[+]chartCMI Japan Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY956.173.617.814.3add to basket
3974[+]chartCMI Pacific Basin Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD55.763.218.724.2add to basket
3975[+]chartCMI Sterling Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketGBP4.940.20.42.1add to basket
3976[+]chartCMI UK Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP8.42-0.5-2.09.9add to basket
3977[+]chartCMI UK Equity DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP15.268.210.925.8add to basket
3978[+]chartCMI UK Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP19.327.09.125.3add to basket
3979[+]chartCMI US Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD12.96-2.4-2.10.8add to basket
3980[+]chartCMI US Dollar Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketUSD9.940.91.53.0add to basket
3981[+]chartCMI US Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD104.386.718.032.5add to basket
3982[+]chartCMI US Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD77.155.816.733.0add to basket
3983[+]chartCMIG Access 70% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.99-0.50.44.4add to basket
3984[+]chartCMIG Access 80% DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR22.56-0.4-0.7-0.8add to basket
3985[+]chartCMIG Access 80% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.25-0.6-0.7-1.7add to basket
3986[+]chartCMIG Access 90% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.03-0.5-1.0-0.8add to basket
3987[+]chartCMIG Focus Euro Bond DC3Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR43.86-1.1-0.14.4add to basket
3988[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV AG Genesis Bond P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD1,125.62-3.10.1n/aadd to basket
3989[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas International P Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR104.957.2n/an/aadd to basket
3990[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas Selection P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD35,045.108.97.7n/aadd to basket
3991[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator Global MegatrendCoeli FonderEquitySEK14.971.93.05.8add to basket
3992[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator TotalCoeli FonderMixed AssetSEK26.440.81.51.5add to basket
3993[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Balanced R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK175.083.66.130.5add to basket
3994[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Frontier Markets R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK162.346.617.739.5add to basket
3995[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Global Select R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK169.6411.517.244.8add to basket
3996[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Likviditetsstrategi RCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK11.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
3997[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Mix RCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK27.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
3998[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Nordic Corporate Bond R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK110.150.71.99.1add to basket
3999[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Potential RCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK15.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
4000[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Sverige R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK126.847.62.54.1add to basket
4001[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Absolute European Equity S SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK1,045.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
4002[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Altrua Macro I SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK98.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
4003[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Northern Light Event S SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK1,013.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
4004[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Prognosis Machine R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK91.14-8.30.2n/aadd to basket
4005[+]chartCogefi EquilibreCogefi GestionMixed AssetEUR30.120.22.87.6add to basket
4006[+]chartCogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEUR42.08-0.8-2.1-3.1add to basket
4007[+]chartCogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEUR80.571.35.217.4add to basket
4008[+]chartCogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEUR135.503.9-2.325.3add to basket
4009[+]chartCohen & Steers European Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyEUR25.449.415.322.4add to basket
4010[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Listed Infrastructure IXCohen & SteersEquityUSD11.99-2.04.0n/aadd to basket
4011[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyUSD20.27-0.74.87.8add to basket
4012[+]chartColeman Street Investments Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.343.79.419.0add to basket
4013[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income & Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.293.27.113.5add to basket
4014[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.262.54.511.0add to basket
4015[+]chartCollar Equity R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD103.63-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
4016[+]chartColumbia Allocation Moderate Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.03-0.15.414.2add to basket
4017[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Connecticut Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.29-1.1-0.63.0add to basket
4018[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.25-1.20.15.4add to basket
4019[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Massachusetts Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.32-1.4-0.43.5add to basket
4020[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free New York Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD11.62-1.10.14.6add to basket
4021[+]chartColumbia Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.22-2.7-2.02.7add to basket
4022[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.580.910.720.5add to basket
4023[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD10.12-0.32.77.7add to basket
4024[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.06-0.43.49.4add to basket
4025[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.62-0.33.811.8add to basket
4026[+]chartColumbia Contrarian Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD25.503.911.627.7add to basket
4027[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Small Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD7.676.113.415.7add to basket
4028[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.534.415.324.8add to basket
4029[+]chartColumbia Dividend Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD21.660.69.828.2add to basket
4030[+]chartColumbia Floating Rate RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.162.74.611.1add to basket
4031[+]chartColumbia Global Dividend Opportunity RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.730.67.78.7add to basket
4032[+]chartColumbia Global Opportunities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.833.111.018.4add to basket
4033[+]chartColumbia Large Cap Growth III AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.587.919.035.1add to basket
4034[+]chartColumbia Large-Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD41.807.918.934.2add to basket
4035[+]chartColumbia Mid Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD26.128.819.87.6add to basket
4036[+]chartColumbia Select Global Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.576.117.234.0add to basket
4037[+]chartColumbia Select Global Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.5110.421.330.6add to basket
4038[+]chartColumbia Select Large Cap Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.6612.124.433.1add to basket
4039[+]chartColumbia Strategic Income VS 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
4040[+]chartColumbia Total Return Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.78-1.8-0.84.9add to basket
4041[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Commodity Strategy 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD6.214.49.9-11.2add to basket
4042[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Core Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.86-5.6-1.95.5add to basket
4043[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio US Government Mortgage 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.19-1.3-0.74.0add to basket
4044[+]chartColumbia VP Asset Allocation 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD16.243.510.319.2add to basket
4045[+]chartColumbia VP Small Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD20.735.411.432.0add to basket
4046[+]chartColumbia VP Small Company Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD20.0611.726.346.6add to basket
4047[+]chartColumbia VP Strategic Income 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD4.150.02.39.3add to basket
4048[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (CHF)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF118.056.410.628.6add to basket
4049[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR130.961.91.09.2add to basket
4050[+]chartCombined Dividends Inc EURSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR1,463.69-0.7-1.74.6add to basket