Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17474 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartCobas LUX SICAV Cobas Selection P Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR20,124.73-1.16.1n/aadd to basket
3902[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator Global MegatrendCoeli FonderEquitySEK14.670.47.121.6add to basket
3903[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator TotalCoeli FonderMixed AssetSEK26.260.64.413.0add to basket
3904[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Frontier Markets R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK147.467.711.131.4add to basket
3905[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Global Select R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK151.243.413.6n/aadd to basket
3906[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Nordic Corporate Bond R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK109.331.03.710.5add to basket
3907[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Sverige R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK118.81-5.51.8n/aadd to basket
3908[+]chartCoeli SICAV I US Equity R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK171.072.66.145.1add to basket
3909[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Prognosis Machine R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAHedgeSEK98.7210.25.0n/aadd to basket
3910[+]chartCogefi EquilibreCogefi GestionMixed AssetEUR30.152.911.016.5add to basket
3911[+]chartCogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEUR42.60-0.914.220.2add to basket
3912[+]chartCogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEUR80.355.517.545.4add to basket
3913[+]chartCogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEUR135.71-2.214.154.1add to basket
3914[+]chartCohen & Steers European Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyEUR23.274.820.639.9add to basket
3915[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Listed Infrastructure IXCohen & SteersEquityUSD12.315.121.0n/aadd to basket
3916[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyUSD20.505.114.616.1add to basket
3917[+]chartColeman Street Investments Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.294.815.322.3add to basket
3918[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income & Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.253.112.016.6add to basket
3919[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.231.49.014.3add to basket
3920[+]chartCollar Equity R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD104.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
3921[+]chartColumbia Allocation Moderate Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.325.314.820.5add to basket
3922[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Connecticut Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.510.12.34.0add to basket
3923[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.490.93.76.3add to basket
3924[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Massachusetts Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.570.53.55.3add to basket
3925[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free New York Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD11.860.73.55.9add to basket
3926[+]chartColumbia Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.551.23.46.9add to basket
3927[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.789.420.926.8add to basket
3928[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD10.323.17.710.7add to basket
3929[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.323.89.913.8add to basket
3930[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.904.011.917.5add to basket
3931[+]chartColumbia Contrarian Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD26.147.017.830.4add to basket
3932[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Small Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.097.26.0-23.7add to basket
3933[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.899.315.323.3add to basket
3934[+]chartColumbia Dividend Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD21.848.418.831.5add to basket
3935[+]chartColumbia Floating Rate RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.071.84.010.2add to basket
3936[+]chartColumbia Global Dividend Opportunity RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD19.025.918.99.8add to basket
3937[+]chartColumbia Global Opportunities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.547.618.119.9add to basket
3938[+]chartColumbia Large Cap Growth III AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.2710.026.031.9add to basket
3939[+]chartColumbia Large-Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD41.669.925.640.1add to basket
3940[+]chartColumbia Mid Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD27.679.519.2-8.3add to basket
3941[+]chartColumbia Select Global Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.9810.032.231.8add to basket
3942[+]chartColumbia Select Global Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD15.149.429.026.8add to basket
3943[+]chartColumbia Select Large Cap Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.5610.728.429.2add to basket
3944[+]chartColumbia Strategic Income VS 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
3945[+]chartColumbia Total Return Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.061.33.88.5add to basket
3946[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Commodity Strategy 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD5.973.92.9-24.9add to basket
3947[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Core Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.535.111.013.8add to basket
3948[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Conservative 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.543.27.69.1add to basket
3949[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Conservative Growth 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.164.610.410.8add to basket
3950[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Growth 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.406.916.114.0add to basket
3951[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Pyrford International Equity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.766.926.517.7add to basket
3952[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio US Government Mortgage 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.330.73.27.7add to basket
3953[+]chartColumbia VP Asset Allocation 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD15.776.213.520.1add to basket
3954[+]chartColumbia VP Small Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD19.995.78.932.7add to basket
3955[+]chartColumbia VP Small Company Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.2913.525.154.0add to basket
3956[+]chartColumbia VP Strategic Income 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD4.162.36.912.3add to basket
3957[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (CHF)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF110.964.722.919.2add to basket
3958[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR128.54-0.116.222.4add to basket
3959[+]chartCombined Dividends Inc EURSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR1,523.97-1.19.812.6add to basket
3960[+]chartComeragh European Growth B EURComeragh Capital LLPEquityEUR127.910.421.5n/aadd to basket
3961[+]chartComgest Growth America Acc USDComgest S.A.EquityUSD21.818.318.326.3add to basket
3962[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Acc USDComgest S.A.EquityUSD61.6321.940.854.3add to basket
3963[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Ex Japan I Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR15.2112.027.1n/aadd to basket
3964[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Pac Ex Japan Acc USDComgest S.A.EquityUSD26.0017.541.353.8add to basket
3965[+]chartComgest Growth EAFE Plus I Acc USDComgest S.A.EquityUSD19.3324.850.746.1add to basket
3966[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets Flex R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR13.529.819.018.5add to basket
3967[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR35.649.421.127.9add to basket
3968[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex- Switzerland Z Acc CHFComgest S.A.EquityCHF13.140.519.530.6add to basket
3969[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex UK Z Acc GBPComgest S.A.EquityGBP15.471.925.0n/aadd to basket
3970[+]chartComgest Growth Europe Opportunities R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR32.455.828.057.8add to basket
3971[+]chartComgest Growth Europe R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR22.43-0.918.228.5add to basket
3972[+]chartComgest Growth Europe S Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR20.43-3.414.223.4add to basket
3973[+]chartComgest Growth Gem Promising Companies R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR15.805.013.821.4add to basket
3974[+]chartComgest Growth Global Flex R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR10.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
3975[+]chartComgest Growth Greater China Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR75.1217.229.779.4add to basket
3976[+]chartComgest Growth India R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR40.670.815.431.4add to basket
3977[+]chartComgest Growth Japan R Inc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR9.3613.921.4n/aadd to basket
3978[+]chartComgest Growth Latin America R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR10.815.011.7-6.9add to basket
3979[+]chartComgest Growth Mid Caps Europe Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR28.198.228.562.7add to basket
3980[+]chartComgest Growth World R Acc EURComgest S.A.EquityEUR23.3012.422.443.6add to basket
3981[+]chartCommercial Finance Opportunites GBPPrestige FundsHedgeGBP117.722.65.014.5add to basket
3982[+]chartCommodity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR0.271.82.7-32.6add to basket
3983[+]chartCompAM Active Bond Plus BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,101.740.23.8n/aadd to basket
3984[+]chartCompAM Active Dollar Bond AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,654.181.97.1n/aadd to basket
3985[+]chartCompAM Active Emerging Credit SMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,095.701.35.0n/aadd to basket
3986[+]chartCompAM Active Equity Selection QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR111.77-0.420.3n/aadd to basket
3987[+]chartCompAM Active European Credit AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,606.111.24.7n/aadd to basket
3988[+]chartCompAM Active European Equity QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR101.55-3.34.4n/aadd to basket
3989[+]chartCompAM Active Liquid Strategy AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,317.00-0.13.4n/aadd to basket
3990[+]chartCompAM Active Market Neutral AMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR942.00-2.60.0n/aadd to basket
3991[+]chartCompAM Balanced Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR124.200.23.2n/aadd to basket
3992[+]chartCompAM Conservative Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR104.73-0.90.4n/aadd to basket
3993[+]chartCompAM Equity Africa & Middle East AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR62.882.9n/an/aadd to basket
3994[+]chartCompAM Flexible Bond QMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.430.60.6n/aadd to basket
3995[+]chartCompAM Global Diversified AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,162.890.38.9n/aadd to basket
3996[+]chartCompAM Global Equity Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,105.27-0.44.6n/aadd to basket
3997[+]chartCompAM SB Bond BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,056.62-0.90.2n/aadd to basket
3998[+]chartCompAM SB Convex DMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR966.03-2.90.4n/aadd to basket
3999[+]chartCompAM SB Equity BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,322.792.07.3n/aadd to basket
4000[+]chartCompAM SB Flexible BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,016.87-0.42.0n/aadd to basket
4001[+]chartConcorde Partners SICAV Leaders Portfolios CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR268.92-1.815.934.0add to basket
4002[+]chartCondorBalance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR82.4986.612.213.522.8add to basket
4003[+]chartCondorChance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR64.2867.492.59.829.8add to basket
4004[+]chartCondorTrends UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR70.3073.824.210.328.0add to basket
4005[+]chartConservateur Unisic CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR199.57-1.513.919.1add to basket
4006[+]chartConservative Portfolio Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR97.27-0.70.8n/aadd to basket
4007[+]chartConstantia Composite GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP133.47-0.80.8-3.6add to basket
4008[+]chartConstantia Diversity EURConstantiaMixed AssetEUR97.582.88.54.2add to basket
4009[+]chartConstantia Global Hedged Equity GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP142.22-1.20.3-3.8add to basket
4010[+]chartConstantia Low Volatility GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP147.02-0.40.8-3.8add to basket
4011[+]chartConsulnor AhorroConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.760.74.35.4add to basket
4012[+]chartConsulnor CrecimientoConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.341.06.07.9add to basket
4013[+]chartConsulnor PepesConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR8.690.115.519.9add to basket
4014[+]chartConsumer AlphaTM Global Leaders A Hedged Acc EURMPL Management (Luxembourg) S.EquityEUR121.496.321.1n/aadd to basket
4015[+]chartContrarian 65 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK133.226.720.6n/aadd to basket
4016[+]chartContrarius Global Absolute InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD27.191.2-2.717.5add to basket
4017[+]chartContrarius Global Equity InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD45.315.25.433.0add to basket
4018[+]chartControlfida 21st Century BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR15.800.813.230.2add to basket
4019[+]chartControlfida Delta Defensive BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR11.301.03.27.8add to basket
4020[+]chartControlfida Delta Ucits Master DControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR14.63-0.54.412.3add to basket
4021[+]chartControlfida Evolution ucits C2 Retail Selected Acc EURControlfida Asset ManagerHedgeEUR9.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
4022[+]chartControlfida Fixed Income AControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestEUR9.84-1.3-0.8-2.1add to basket
4023[+]chartControlfida Market Opportunities Ucits AControlfida Asset ManagerMixed AssetEUR16.030.43.97.4add to basket
4024[+]chartControlfida Super Discovery BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR13.016.715.124.1add to basket
4025[+]chartConventum Lyrical BLyrical Asset Management LPEquityUSD168.409.716.123.5add to basket
4026[+]chartConvertible & Credit A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSD161.241.97.717.0add to basket
4027[+]chartConvertible Securities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD20.238.317.022.6add to basket
4028[+]chartConvertinvest All Cap Convertibles S TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR159.352.510.919.8add to basket
4029[+]chartConvictions Classic AConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,059.94-0.40.6-1.3add to basket
4030[+]chartConvictions Europactive LFP Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.410.116.014.1add to basket
4031[+]chartConvictions Premium A Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,664.521.05.32.5add to basket
4032[+]chartCopperstone Alpha ACopperstone CapitalEquityUSD129.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
4033[+]chartCoral Student Portfolio G SGDCoral PortfolioPropertySGD1.362.66.619.1add to basket
4034[+]chartCoram Global Balanced O GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP0.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
4035[+]chartCoram Global Defensive A GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.070.01.9n/aadd to basket
4036[+]chartCoram Global Opportunities O GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
4037[+]chartCordius Global Safe 2023 CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,045.440.60.71.0add to basket
4038[+]chartCordius Index Euro Bonds M AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR124.041.91.37.0add to basket
4039[+]chartCordius Index Euro Corporate Bonds CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR126.701.82.66.2add to basket
4040[+]chartCordius Tactical Asset Allocation DRC PCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR1,567.291.16.916.7add to basket
4041[+]chartCordius Valor CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR15,205.650.82.77.5add to basket
4042[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Aggressive E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.635.631.75.5n/aadd to basket
4043[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Conservative E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.415.411.32.83.0add to basket
4044[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Opportunity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.046.041.12.94.7add to basket
4045[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Cash E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR5.00-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
4046[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champion E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.881.64.511.3add to basket
4047[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champions Emerging Markets E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR6.246.243.59.610.6add to basket
4048[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Coupon E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.321.13.82.7add to basket
4049[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Dividend E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.740.65.215.4add to basket
4050[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Bond E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR5.875.87-1.02.66.4add to basket