Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartCMI UK Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestGBP8.46-4.35.217.2add to basket
3902[+]chartCMI UK Equity DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP13.467.721.517.9add to basket
3903[+]chartCMI UK Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP17.297.822.820.5add to basket
3904[+]chartCMI US Bond DC1 NAVLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD13.07-3.6-1.44.1add to basket
3905[+]chartCMI US Dollar Currency Reserve DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketUSD9.770.51.00.6add to basket
3906[+]chartCMI US Enhanced Equity DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD88.218.316.028.1add to basket
3907[+]chartCMI US Equity Index Tracking DC1Lemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD65.628.416.628.3add to basket
3908[+]chartCMIG Access 70% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.757.48.04.7add to basket
3909[+]chartCMIG Access 80% DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AStructured ProductsEUR22.74-0.10.1-0.5add to basket
3910[+]chartCMIG Access 80% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.251.51.40.0add to basket
3911[+]chartCMIG Access 90% Flexible DC7Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR5.090.91.00.4add to basket
3912[+]chartCMIG Focus Euro Bond DC3Lemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR43.42-3.20.28.8add to basket
3913[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator Global MegatrendCoeli FonderEquitySEK14.105.614.833.9add to basket
3914[+]chartCoeli Fonder Ekvator TotalCoeli FonderMixed AssetSEK25.492.16.118.6add to basket
3915[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Frontier Markets R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK133.3011.728.434.9add to basket
3916[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Global Select R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK141.1210.928.3n/aadd to basket
3917[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Nordic Corporate Bond R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK107.512.67.8n/aadd to basket
3918[+]chartCoeli SICAV I Sverige R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK119.662.411.2n/aadd to basket
3919[+]chartCoeli SICAV I US Equity R SEKCoeli Asset Management SAEquitySEK164.3213.824.6n/aadd to basket
3920[+]chartCoeli SICAV II Strategy Defensive W SEKCoeli Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK102.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
3921[+]chartCogefi EquilibreCogefi GestionMixed AssetEUR28.70n/an/a11.6add to basket
3922[+]chartCogefi EuropeCogefi GestionEquityEUR41.35n/an/a22.2add to basket
3923[+]chartCogefi Le Portefeuille DiversifieCogefi GestionEquityEUR73.66n/an/a33.3add to basket
3924[+]chartCogefi ProspectiveCogefi GestionEquityEUR138.34n/an/a50.8add to basket
3925[+]chartCohen & Steers European Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyEUR20.51-4.40.841.3add to basket
3926[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Listed Infrastructure IXCohen & SteersEquityUSD11.272.19.1n/aadd to basket
3927[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyUSD18.89-5.03.717.7add to basket
3928[+]chartColeman Street Investments Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.206.518.616.6add to basket
3929[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income & Growth Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.194.414.716.0add to basket
3930[+]chartColeman Street Investments Income Portfolio 1 AccJMFinn & CoMixed AssetGBP1.193.812.818.0add to basket
3931[+]chartColumbia Allocation Moderate Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.274.711.916.9add to basket
3932[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Connecticut Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.53-2.7-1.05.8add to basket
3933[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.42-2.7-0.67.8add to basket
3934[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free Massachusetts Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.52-2.6-1.16.5add to basket
3935[+]chartColumbia AMT-Free New York Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD11.78-2.6-0.97.0add to basket
3936[+]chartColumbia Bond ZColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.41-2.11.98.7add to basket
3937[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Aggressive Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.435.813.715.8add to basket
3938[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD9.940.65.19.1add to basket
3939[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD10.761.86.911.6add to basket
3940[+]chartColumbia Capital Allocation Moderate Portfolio AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.193.39.915.1add to basket
3941[+]chartColumbia Contrarian Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD23.668.015.532.2add to basket
3942[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Small Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD8.394.317.8-31.5add to basket
3943[+]chartColumbia Disciplined Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.868.916.226.4add to basket
3944[+]chartColumbia Dividend Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD19.969.716.233.1add to basket
3945[+]chartColumbia Floating Rate RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.062.58.48.8add to basket
3946[+]chartColumbia Global Dividend Opportunity YColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.605.212.25.9add to basket
3947[+]chartColumbia Global Opportunities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.061.78.38.9add to basket
3948[+]chartColumbia Large Cap Growth III AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD15.747.415.226.0add to basket
3949[+]chartColumbia Large-Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD35.587.115.033.0add to basket
3950[+]chartColumbia Mid Cap Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.266.312.2-14.4add to basket
3951[+]chartColumbia Select Global Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.882.411.815.4add to basket
3952[+]chartColumbia Select Global Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.680.514.311.9add to basket
3953[+]chartColumbia Select Large Cap Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD15.042.519.618.7add to basket
3954[+]chartColumbia Strategic Income VS 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
3955[+]chartColumbia Total Return Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.98-1.63.18.6add to basket
3956[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Commodity Strategy 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD6.120.57.6-36.2add to basket
3957[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Core Bond 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.08-6.11.67.3add to basket
3958[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Conservative 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD10.97-0.23.97.1add to basket
3959[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Conservative Growth 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.361.25.67.9add to basket
3960[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Managed Volatility Growth 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD12.133.89.29.0add to basket
3961[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio Pyrford International Equity 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.506.311.46.9add to basket
3962[+]chartColumbia Variable Portfolio US Government Mortgage 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.40-0.62.29.4add to basket
3963[+]chartColumbia VP Asset Allocation 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD14.744.39.619.9add to basket
3964[+]chartColumbia VP Small Cap Value 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.6411.529.723.5add to basket
3965[+]chartColumbia VP Small Company Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.037.926.016.7add to basket
3966[+]chartColumbia VP Strategic Income 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD4.111.58.610.2add to basket
3967[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (CHF)Independent Fund ManagementEquityCHF99.512.911.516.5add to basket
3968[+]chartColumbus Global Trend (EUR)Independent Fund ManagementEquityEUR123.226.113.626.4add to basket
3969[+]chartCombined Dividends Inc EURSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR1,512.456.79.411.9add to basket
3970[+]chartComgest Growth America Acc USDComgest SAEquityUSD19.653.012.527.6add to basket
3971[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Acc USDComgest SAEquityUSD47.782.817.233.7add to basket
3972[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Ex Japan I Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR13.1010.227.7n/aadd to basket
3973[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Pac Ex Japan Acc USDComgest SAEquityUSD20.585.022.147.8add to basket
3974[+]chartComgest Growth EAFE Plus I Acc USDComgest SAEquityUSD14.385.514.416.7add to basket
3975[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets Flex R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR12.105.713.532.1add to basket
3976[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR32.078.623.745.4add to basket
3977[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex- Switzerland Z Acc CHFComgest SAEquityCHF12.121.911.2n/aadd to basket
3978[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex UK Z Acc GBPComgest SAEquityGBP14.104.223.9n/aadd to basket
3979[+]chartComgest Growth Europe R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR21.174.112.131.5add to basket
3980[+]chartComgest Growth Europe S Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR19.923.610.530.5add to basket
3981[+]chartComgest Growth Gem Promising Companies R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR14.864.419.536.5add to basket
3982[+]chartComgest Growth Greater China Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR62.439.631.394.2add to basket
3983[+]chartComgest Growth Greater Europe Opportunities R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR28.408.920.540.3add to basket
3984[+]chartComgest Growth India R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR39.729.728.8112.3add to basket
3985[+]chartComgest Growth Japan R Inc EURComgest SAEquityEUR8.082.812.2n/aadd to basket
3986[+]chartComgest Growth Latin America R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR10.513.122.93.6add to basket
3987[+]chartComgest Growth Mid Caps Europe Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR24.456.216.743.4add to basket
3988[+]chartComgest Growth World R Acc EURComgest SAEquityEUR20.377.816.348.3add to basket
3989[+]chartComgest Japan CComgest SAEquityEUR187.563.913.673.5add to basket
3990[+]chartCommercial Finance Opportunites GBPPrestige FundsHedgeGBP113.812.44.813.1add to basket
3991[+]chartCommodity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR0.272.62.4-42.8add to basket
3992[+]chartCompAM Active Bond Plus BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,080.880.64.1n/aadd to basket
3993[+]chartCompAM Active Dollar Bond AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,600.032.28.2n/aadd to basket
3994[+]chartCompAM Active Emerging Credit SMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,074.071.47.6n/aadd to basket
3995[+]chartCompAM Active Equity Selection QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR105.4915.121.9n/aadd to basket
3996[+]chartCompAM Active European Credit AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,567.152.64.7n/aadd to basket
3997[+]chartCompAM Active European Equity QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR101.885.49.6n/aadd to basket
3998[+]chartCompAM Active Liquid Strategy AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,298.865.15.3n/aadd to basket
3999[+]chartCompAM Active Market Neutral AMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR948.36-0.5-4.1n/aadd to basket
4000[+]chartCompAM Balanced Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR123.480.21.7n/aadd to basket
4001[+]chartCompAM Conservative Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR105.530.3-0.8n/aadd to basket
4002[+]chartCompAM Equity Africa & Middle East AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR58.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
4003[+]chartCompAM Flexible Bond QMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.53-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
4004[+]chartCompAM Global Diversified AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,138.187.89.1n/aadd to basket
4005[+]chartCompAM Global Equity Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,093.530.92.8n/aadd to basket
4006[+]chartCompAM SB Bond BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,065.96-0.41.5n/aadd to basket
4007[+]chartCompAM SB Convex DMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,015.175.8n/an/aadd to basket
4008[+]chartCompAM SB Equity BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,294.392.59.6n/aadd to basket
4009[+]chartCompAM SB Flexible BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,017.22-0.91.3n/aadd to basket
4010[+]chartConcorde Partners SICAV Leaders Portfolios CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR257.9314.127.837.4add to basket
4011[+]chartCondorBalance UniversalUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR76.8980.731.55.618.5add to basket
4012[+]chartCondorChance UniversalUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR62.4965.6111.417.844.5add to basket
4013[+]chartCondorTrends UniversalUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR67.8671.2512.920.245.1add to basket
4014[+]chartConservateur Unisic CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR190.664.98.417.5add to basket
4015[+]chartConservative Portfolio Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR97.700.5-0.3n/aadd to basket
4016[+]chartConstantia Composite GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP133.701.02.8-3.2add to basket
4017[+]chartConstantia Diversity EURConstantiaMixed AssetEUR92.682.39.3-0.6add to basket
4018[+]chartConstantia Global Hedged Equity GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP143.021.23.2-2.3add to basket
4019[+]chartConstantia Low Volatility GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP146.970.62.1-4.4add to basket
4020[+]chartConsulnor AhorroConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.651.53.55.3add to basket
4021[+]chartConsulnor CrecimientoConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.212.44.97.4add to basket
4022[+]chartConsulnor PepesConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR8.1710.513.215.6add to basket
4023[+]chartConsusCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD519.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
4024[+]chartContrarian 65 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK118.8411.922.7n/aadd to basket
4025[+]chartContrarius Absolute (ICAV) InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD27.732.822.810.8add to basket
4026[+]chartContrarius Global AbsoluteContrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD16.372.922.710.5add to basket
4027[+]chartContrarius Global Equity (Ireland)Contrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD22.386.634.921.6add to basket
4028[+]chartContrarius Global Equity InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD44.066.733.722.5add to basket
4029[+]chartControlfida 21st Century BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR15.4216.924.247.4add to basket
4030[+]chartControlfida Delta Defensive BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR11.132.25.510.1add to basket
4031[+]chartControlfida Delta Ucits Master DControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR14.658.011.725.6add to basket
4032[+]chartControlfida Fixed Income AControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestEUR10.011.80.9-0.3add to basket
4033[+]chartControlfida Market Opportunities Ucits AControlfida Asset ManagerMixed AssetEUR15.863.86.55.1add to basket
4034[+]chartControlfida Super Discovery BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR12.238.221.236.6add to basket
4035[+]chartConvertible & Credit A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSD155.454.99.814.4add to basket
4036[+]chartConvertible Securities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD18.275.720.213.7add to basket
4037[+]chartConvertinvest All Cap Convertibles S TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR151.374.37.311.7add to basket
4038[+]chartConvertinvest European Convertible & Bond R A3 Banken GeneraliFixed InterestEUR93.520.11.72.3add to basket
4039[+]chartConvictions Classic AConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,058.620.1-0.1-0.6add to basket
4040[+]chartConvictions Europactive LFP Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR105.028.011.22.7add to basket
4041[+]chartConvictions Premium A Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,629.102.95.71.2add to basket
4042[+]chartCopperstone Alpha ACopperstone CapitalEquityUSD129.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
4043[+]chartCoppin Collings Hempshill Hall Global Income A Dis GBPCoppin Collings LimitedEquityGBP11.014.1n/an/aadd to basket
4044[+]chartCoral Student Portfolio G SGDCoral PortfolioPropertySGD1.313.56.518.4add to basket
4045[+]chartCoram Global Balanced A GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.141.210.8n/aadd to basket
4046[+]chartCoram Global Defensive A GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.060.35.5n/aadd to basket
4047[+]chartCoram Global Opportunities A GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.182.915.0n/aadd to basket
4048[+]chartCordius Global Safe 2023 CCandriam LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR1,029.53-3.0-2.0-0.4add to basket
4049[+]chartCordius Index Euro Bonds CCandriam LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR151.68-4.8-2.411.6add to basket
4050[+]chartCordius Index Euro Corporate Bonds CCandriam LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR123.66-1.91.58.6add to basket