Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartDB PWM I Global Allocation Tracker (USD)Oppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetUSD118.024.46.57.4add to basket
3902[+]chartDB WTI Crude Oil BoosterDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD34.5235.14-5.9-1.3-69.8add to basket
3903[+]chartDBA Advisors BSPK Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR101.24101.24-12.0-9.3n/aadd to basket
3904[+]chartDBV-Win Dow Jones Ind Average TMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD213.3215.818.329.4add to basket
3905[+]chartDBV-Win Euro Stoxx 50 T NAVMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR134.1816.116.419.4add to basket
3906[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2019Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.70101.701.84.16.7add to basket
3907[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR98.9898.983.77.4n/aadd to basket
3908[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.15100.154.17.9n/aadd to basket
3909[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR98.9098.901.65.5n/aadd to basket
3910[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR104.98104.983.95.714.0add to basket
3911[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2024 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR98.2898.283.35.2n/aadd to basket
3912[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.66100.661.64.9n/aadd to basket
3913[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2025 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR96.8296.823.13.3n/aadd to basket
3914[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Income 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.10102.104.06.8n/aadd to basket
3915[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR98.3798.371.32.1n/aadd to basket
3916[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2019Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.99100.992.97.210.2add to basket
3917[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR117.26117.263.67.0n/aadd to basket
3918[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR108.10108.104.58.3n/aadd to basket
3919[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR108.05108.054.58.8n/aadd to basket
3920[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IVDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.06100.063.47.4n/aadd to basket
3921[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 VDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.01101.013.25.8n/aadd to basket
3922[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR110.04110.045.310.5n/aadd to basket
3923[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2020Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR103.19103.197.010.0n/aadd to basket
3924[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR107.34107.346.99.8n/aadd to basket
3925[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR98.2098.206.89.6n/aadd to basket
3926[+]chartDECALIA Active Allocation A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR103.182.43.2n/aadd to basket
3927[+]chartDECALIA Conservative A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.780.3-0.2n/aadd to basket
3928[+]chartDECALIA European Conviction A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR114.5615.012.5n/aadd to basket
3929[+]chartDECALIA Millennials A1 H EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR108.778.910.6n/aadd to basket
3930[+]chartDECALIA Muse A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR99.867.96.9n/aadd to basket
3931[+]chartDECALIA Silver Generation RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR109.9914.1n/an/aadd to basket
3932[+]chartDegroof Archer Multi BRIC B Cap EURDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR126.937.620.235.8add to basket
3933[+]chartDegroof Archer Multi Worldwide B CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR172.609.814.836.9add to basket
3934[+]chartDegroof Bonds Bonds EUR Selection B DisDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelFixed InterestEUR139.87-4.5-8.42.6add to basket
3935[+]chartDegroof Bonds Corporate EUR 2017 B CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR116.78-0.3-0.42.0add to basket
3936[+]chartDegroof Bonds Corporate EUR 2019 B DisDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR100.96-0.8-0.31.0add to basket
3937[+]chartDegroof Bonds EUR 2017 B Part CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR213.62-0.4-0.61.3add to basket
3938[+]chartDegroof Bonds Euro ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyFixed InterestEUR479.65-0.40.27.0add to basket
3939[+]chartDegroof Equities Belgium Active Benelux ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR399.3812.920.541.2add to basket
3940[+]chartDegroof Equities EMU Behavioural Value Benelux ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR102.7816.918.627.9add to basket
3941[+]chartDegroof Equities EMU High Dividend Yield B CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR112.2112.614.028.7add to basket
3942[+]chartDegroof Equities EMU Index ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR424.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
3943[+]chartDegroof Equities Europe Index ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR297.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
3944[+]chartDegroof Equities Japan Index ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR310.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
3945[+]chartDegroof Equities US Index AC EURDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR589.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
3946[+]chartDegroof Equity World Ex JEU Index ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR245.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
3947[+]chartDegroof Global Ethical CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR133.364.35.824.2add to basket
3948[+]chartDegroof Global Isis High CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR96.9611.116.432.6add to basket
3949[+]chartDegroof Global Isis Low B Part CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR85.942.54.213.2add to basket
3950[+]chartDegroof Global Isis Medium B Part CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR113.326.510.022.9add to basket
3951[+]chartDegroof Global Isis Medium Low B Part CapDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEUR65.814.56.816.6add to basket
3952[+]chartDegroof Helios Flexible Dynamic B EURDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR105.263.06.6n/aadd to basket
3953[+]chartDegroof Osiris Atlas Real Estate EMU Benelux ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyPropertyEUR243.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
3954[+]chartDegroof Real Estate ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyPropertyEUR3,038.882.14.739.8add to basket
3955[+]chartDegroof Share Energy CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeCommodity/EnergyEUR848.03-2.50.7-16.1add to basket
3956[+]chartDegroof Share Europe Selection CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR2,445.4713.413.934.9add to basket
3957[+]chartDegroof Share Gold Cap USDDegroof Institutional ManagemeCommodity/EnergyUSD34.87-12.6-8.8-3.4add to basket
3958[+]chartDegroof Venus Corporate EUR 2017 CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR116.52-0.4-0.41.8add to basket
3959[+]chartDegroof Zenit Multistrategy Sicav Stability RDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR93.753.15.0n/aadd to basket
3960[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Active Bond RDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR109.65-2.9-1.2-6.5add to basket
3961[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Derivatives Allocation R1Degroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR1,031.731.42.5n/aadd to basket
3962[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Emerging Markets Plus RDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR110.15-2.71.04.3add to basket
3963[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Global Macrotrend RDegroof Institutional ManagemeHedgeEUR106.501.34.31.2add to basket
3964[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Low Volatility R EURDegroof Institutional ManagemeHedgeEUR134.233.35.24.0add to basket
3965[+]chartDegroof ZEST Mediterraneus Absolute Value RDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR969.150.3-2.5n/aadd to basket
3966[+]chartDegroof Zest North America Pairs Relative RDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR961.81-7.7-5.0n/aadd to basket
3967[+]chartDegussa Bank Portfolio Privat AktivWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR90.9095.4522.422.716.1add to basket
3968[+]chartDeka 10/2007 3J Roll Over BDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR575.15575.150.1-0.5-3.6add to basket
3969[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR78.8381.598.69.920.8add to basket
3970[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR110.11114.5111.714.937.4add to basket
3971[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.4146.320.10.80.1add to basket
3972[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR49.0350.26-0.20.7-0.2add to basket
3973[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR55.3757.030.52.40.6add to basket
3974[+]chartDeka BasisStrategie Renten ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,351.590.1-0.41.1add to basket
3975[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR54.2155.846.17.516.3add to basket
3976[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital PremiumDeka International SAEquityEUR62.4264.6010.914.135.0add to basket
3977[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital SicherheitDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.4444.530.31.82.0add to basket
3978[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR42.1343.292.74.03.6add to basket
3979[+]chartDeka BF EuroRenten Total Return CF (T)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR113.15-1.4-1.20.1add to basket
3980[+]chartDeka CapProtect 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR137.120.92.411.6add to basket
3981[+]chartDeka Commodities CF (A)Deka International SACommodity/EnergyEUR46.191.76.0-33.9add to basket
3982[+]chartDeka ConvergenceAktien F (T)Deka International SAEquityEUR83.3517.621.514.8add to basket
3983[+]chartDeka ConvergenceRenten CF IncDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR48.3550.16-1.6-1.09.1add to basket
3984[+]chartDeka CorporateBond Euro CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR55.1956.850.83.78.7add to basket
3985[+]chartDeka CorporateBond High Yield Euro CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR41.7442.994.49.79.7add to basket
3986[+]chartDeka Deutschland Nebenwerte CFDeka International SAEquityEUR181.3915.821.254.3add to basket
3987[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.333.1-1.7-0.7add to basket
3988[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR108.68-2.4-2.30.0add to basket
3989[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant Strategie 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR116.692.22.14.3add to basket
3990[+]chartDeka DeutschlandProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR121.833.62.04.3add to basket
3991[+]chartDeka DiscountStrategie 5y NAVDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR103.615.27.511.6add to basket
3992[+]chartDeka EuroCap Protect 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR115.913.03.83.8add to basket
3993[+]chartDeka EuroFlex Plus TFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR44.7844.780.93.34.1add to basket
3994[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR115.160.80.32.3add to basket
3995[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 3 NAVDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR111.994.24.110.0add to basket
3996[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR115.845.65.010.7add to basket
3997[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 6Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR121.504.03.88.7add to basket
3998[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 9Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.083.2-1.8-0.6add to basket
3999[+]chartDeka EuroGarant StrategieDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR121.511.10.82.0add to basket
4000[+]chartDeka EuroGarant Strategie 1Deka International SAEquityEUR110.951.10.92.1add to basket
4001[+]chartDeka Euroland Aktien LowRisk CF (T)Deka International SAEquityEUR165.3310.412.133.7add to basket
4002[+]chartDeka Europa Aktien Spezial CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR162.4210.811.125.7add to basket
4003[+]chartDeka EuropaValue CFDeka International SAEquityEUR48.8350.6614.214.722.3add to basket
4004[+]chartDeka EuroProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR103.895.16.42.1add to basket
4005[+]chartDeka EuroStocks CFDeka International SAEquityEUR40.0841.5817.518.924.3add to basket
4006[+]chartDeka Favorit Invest Garant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR118.07122.202.42.44.3add to basket
4007[+]chartDeka Flex Euro Klasse CDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,209.101,218.170.70.71.7add to basket
4008[+]chartDeka Global - RenditeDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR104.46107.592.03.11.1add to basket
4009[+]chartDeka Global - WachstumDeka International SAEquityEUR94.2698.974.66.35.0add to basket
4010[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceAktien CFDeka International SAEquityEUR108.237.219.022.5add to basket
4011[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceRenten CF IncDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR41.842.28.410.6add to basket
4012[+]chartDeka Global TopDeka International SAEquityEUR167.15175.9410.015.032.5add to basket
4013[+]chartDeka Globale Aktien LowRisk CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR167.289.312.951.7add to basket
4014[+]chartDeka GlobalOpportunities Plus CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR57.404.35.47.5add to basket
4015[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR59.7361.528.19.816.3add to basket
4016[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.4358.4111.012.920.0add to basket
4017[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR39.6940.481.01.65.2add to basket
4018[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.8847.033.73.87.9add to basket
4019[+]chartDeka Haspa PB Aktien SelectDeka International SAEquityEUR93.7595.1610.58.67.6add to basket
4020[+]chartDeka IFM AktienfondsSelectDeka International SAEquityEUR90.2092.9113.316.835.8add to basket
4021[+]chartDeka Industrie 4.0 CFDeka International SAEquityEUR113.47117.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
4022[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätGarant TF E ADeka International SAMoney MarketEUR990.040.00.0-0.3add to basket
4023[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR59.0760.257.99.320.2add to basket
4024[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.6947.620.21.50.4add to basket
4025[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.8746.790.93.10.9add to basket
4026[+]chartDeka KölnFondsStruktur ChancePlusDeka International SAEquityEUR47.9648.9212.716.638.9add to basket
4027[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 20Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.9444.822.64.55.1add to basket
4028[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 40Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.3849.355.17.410.8add to basket
4029[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 75Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR55.9557.078.512.320.8add to basket
4030[+]chartDeka LiquiditätsPlan 2 CFDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR1,004.870.00.0-0.1add to basket
4031[+]chartDeka LiquiditätsPlan CFDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR967.630.00.0-0.1add to basket
4032[+]chartDeka Lux Bio Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR405.1711.210.262.2add to basket
4033[+]chartDeka Lux Bond ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR69.5471.630.50.111.5add to basket
4034[+]chartDeka Lux Deutschland TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR125.51125.5115.217.923.7add to basket
4035[+]chartDeka Lux Europa TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR62.2362.2313.913.016.5add to basket
4036[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt EuroDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR48.3448.34-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
4037[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt USDDeka International SAMoney MarketUSD95.8195.810.50.90.4add to basket
4038[+]chartDeka Lux GlobalResources CFDeka International SACommodity/EnergyEUR70.266.517.0-5.0add to basket
4039[+]chartDeka Lux Japan CFDeka International SAEquityEUR666.26701.311.913.547.7add to basket
4040[+]chartDeka Lux MidCap TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR74.3874.3811.210.028.2add to basket
4041[+]chartDeka Lux Pharma Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR268.949.48.448.8add to basket
4042[+]chartDeka Lux Team EM Bond CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR100.461.27.67.6add to basket
4043[+]chartDeka Lux Team EmergingMarketsDeka International SAEquityEUR118.4010.525.725.8add to basket
4044[+]chartDeka Lux Team GlobalSelect CFDeka International SAEquityEUR180.4415.019.844.6add to basket
4045[+]chartDeka Lux USA TFDeka International SAEquityEUR107.03107.0312.318.359.3add to basket
4046[+]chartDeka LuxTeam Aktien AsienDeka International SAEquityEUR640.68674.3813.631.750.1add to basket
4047[+]chartDeka Multi Asset ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR100.47101.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
4048[+]chartDeka Multimanager Strategien PBDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR99.55102.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
4049[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Aktien CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR165.9511.616.733.6add to basket
4050[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Balance CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR112.021.32.27.2add to basket