Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15199 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4051[+]chartDeka EuropaValue CFDeka International SAEquityEUR48.6150.430.011.319.2add to basket
4052[+]chartDeka EuroProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.330.16.23.7add to basket
4053[+]chartDeka EuroProtect Strategie 90 IIDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR106.130.24.70.1add to basket
4054[+]chartDeka EuroStocks CFDeka International SAEquityEUR40.6342.150.215.827.0add to basket
4055[+]chartDeka Favorit Invest Garant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR117.650.00-0.71.22.9add to basket
4056[+]chartDeka Flex Euro Klasse CDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,216.211,225.330.60.61.8add to basket
4057[+]chartDeka Global - RenditeDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR104.30107.430.61.21.0add to basket
4058[+]chartDeka Global - WachstumDeka International SAEquityEUR93.3297.990.61.93.5add to basket
4059[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceAktien CFDeka International SAEquityEUR114.674.715.521.3add to basket
4060[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceRenten CF IncDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR39.01-1.55.08.1add to basket
4061[+]chartDeka Global TopDeka International SAEquityEUR171.32180.332.15.428.0add to basket
4062[+]chartDeka Globale Aktien LowRisk CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR166.74-1.34.430.8add to basket
4063[+]chartDeka GlobalOpportunities Plus CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR58.550.76.06.5add to basket
4064[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR60.5362.35-0.14.917.2add to basket
4065[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR58.0360.060.68.022.2add to basket
4066[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR39.8140.61-0.31.03.5add to basket
4067[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.2747.430.02.66.7add to basket
4068[+]chartDeka Haspa PB Aktien SelectDeka International SAEquityEUR90.2391.58-6.53.34.9add to basket
4069[+]chartDeka IFM AktienfondsSelectDeka International SAEquityEUR94.3697.194.311.028.6add to basket
4070[+]chartDeka Industrie 4.0 CFDeka International SAEquityEUR124.40129.077.1n/an/aadd to basket
4071[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätGarant TF E ADeka International SAMoney MarketEUR989.230.00.0-0.3add to basket
4072[+]chartDeka Invest Evolution P EURDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR75.7377.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
4073[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR59.4260.611.25.613.3add to basket
4074[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.1447.06-0.60.4-0.7add to basket
4075[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.2746.18-0.91.60.6add to basket
4076[+]chartDeka KölnFondsStruktur ChancePlusDeka International SAEquityEUR48.9649.942.310.127.5add to basket
4077[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 20Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.7944.670.33.44.9add to basket
4078[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 40Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.4649.430.65.39.9add to basket
4079[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 75Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.8157.951.58.218.2add to basket
4080[+]chartDeka LiquiditätsPlan 2 CFDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR1,004.930.00.0-0.3add to basket
4081[+]chartDeka LiquiditätsPlan CFDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR967.690.00.0-0.3add to basket
4082[+]chartDeka Lux Bio Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR394.700.93.64.3add to basket
4083[+]chartDeka Lux Bond ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR68.7370.790.11.34.4add to basket
4084[+]chartDeka Lux Deutschland TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR131.21131.212.116.730.7add to basket
4085[+]chartDeka Lux Europa TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR61.3761.37-0.18.113.8add to basket
4086[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt EuroDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR48.1648.16-0.3-0.5-0.9add to basket
4087[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt USDDeka International SAMoney MarketUSD95.2995.29-0.7-0.1-0.2add to basket
4088[+]chartDeka Lux GlobalResources CFDeka International SACommodity/EnergyEUR71.466.6-1.515.3add to basket
4089[+]chartDeka Lux Japan CFDeka International SAEquityEUR701.52738.425.36.737.2add to basket
4090[+]chartDeka Lux MidCap TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR75.7175.71-2.415.335.0add to basket
4091[+]chartDeka Lux Pharma Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR261.51-1.74.816.2add to basket
4092[+]chartDeka Lux Team EM Bond CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR99.102.59.611.6add to basket
4093[+]chartDeka Lux Team EmergingMarketsDeka International SAEquityEUR132.5210.624.030.1add to basket
4094[+]chartDeka Lux Team GlobalSelect CFDeka International SAEquityEUR183.761.811.330.1add to basket
4095[+]chartDeka Lux USA TFDeka International SAEquityEUR109.72109.724.55.938.1add to basket
4096[+]chartDeka LuxTeam Aktien AsienDeka International SAEquityEUR709.85747.197.726.949.9add to basket
4097[+]chartDeka Multi Asset ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR100.64101.650.00.5n/aadd to basket
4098[+]chartDeka Multimanager Strategien PBDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR99.20102.18-0.60.2n/aadd to basket
4099[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Aktien CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR168.322.23.425.0add to basket
4100[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Balance CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR113.490.23.74.7add to basket
4101[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Renten CF (A)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR134.072.97.215.7add to basket
4102[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR52.9253.981.77.314.8add to basket
4103[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie Chance PlusDeka International SAEquityEUR102.81104.874.012.334.8add to basket
4104[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.4649.43-0.23.03.3add to basket
4105[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.5349.500.56.47.1add to basket
4106[+]chartDeka OptiMix Europa CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR124.99-1.1-1.7-1.6add to basket
4107[+]chartDeka OptiRent 1+y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR112.12-0.2-0.10.0add to basket
4108[+]chartDeka OptiRent 2y (II)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR108.310.20.40.6add to basket
4109[+]chartDeka OptiRent 2y TFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR109.82-0.10.00.3add to basket
4110[+]chartDeka OptiRent 3y (II)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR109.220.00.20.2add to basket
4111[+]chartDeka OptiRent 3y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR121.170.30.70.8add to basket
4112[+]chartDeka OptiRent 5y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR126.59-0.4-0.40.1add to basket
4113[+]chartDeka PB Werterhalt 2yDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR115.00117.88-0.4-0.8-1.9add to basket
4114[+]chartDeka Renten Euro 1-3 CF (A)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,098.911,126.380.41.02.9add to basket
4115[+]chartDeka Renten Euro 3-7 CF ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,534.021,580.040.41.75.0add to basket
4116[+]chartDeka S Rendite 1/2008 5J Roll Over 1/98 ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,122.08-0.7-1.2-2.8add to basket
4117[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR44.9045.801.87.416.8add to basket
4118[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.5049.473.811.931.1add to basket
4119[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.6544.52-0.40.70.0add to basket
4120[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR39.5340.32-0.42.21.7add to basket
4121[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.6357.761.87.316.5add to basket
4122[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR68.9170.293.711.830.9add to basket
4123[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.2946.20-0.50.7-0.2add to basket
4124[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR44.3945.28-0.42.21.7add to basket
4125[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR75.681.87.416.5add to basket
4126[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR105.363.711.830.9add to basket
4127[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR44.93-1.0-0.3-0.9add to basket
4128[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.75-0.50.7-0.1add to basket
4129[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR50.35-0.42.21.8add to basket
4130[+]chartDeka Struktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR58.1659.321.97.416.7add to basket
4131[+]chartDeka Struktur ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.3244.19-0.50.7-0.2add to basket
4132[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR108.561.75.811.9add to basket
4133[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR143.013.49.927.4add to basket
4134[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR94.04-1.0-1.6-5.1add to basket
4135[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR95.52-0.42.31.3add to basket
4136[+]chartDeka Struktur V WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR98.330.14.85.1add to basket
4137[+]chartDeka Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.0443.90-0.42.21.7add to basket
4138[+]chartDeka USA Aktien Spezial CFDeka International SAEquityEUR151.153.37.355.1add to basket
4139[+]chartDeka Wandelanleihen CF NAVDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR75.751.510.326.8add to basket
4140[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR128.043.18.414.8add to basket
4141[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR131.473.39.816.6add to basket
4142[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR120.832.98.114.0add to basket
4143[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR115.142.87.512.0add to basket
4144[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR113.450.93.16.8add to basket
4145[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2018-2021Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.30-0.2-0.20.3add to basket
4146[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2022-2025Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR109.570.00.43.2add to basket
4147[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2026-2029Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR111.460.92.77.4add to basket
4148[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2030-2033Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR107.050.82.510.2add to basket
4149[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2034-2037Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR103.971.33.013.1add to basket
4150[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2038-2041Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR102.432.84.016.2add to basket
4151[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2042-2045Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR102.533.55.319.3add to basket
4152[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2046-2049Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR103.962.31.27.6add to basket
4153[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2050-2053Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR89.793.33.6-4.3add to basket
4154[+]chartDekaLux Japan Flex Hedged Euro E (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR127.8711.614.333.3add to basket
4155[+]chartDelphi EuropeDelphi FundsEquityNOK3,521.795.016.135.1add to basket
4156[+]chartDelphi GlobalDelphi FundsEquityNOK3,192.789.117.342.0add to basket
4157[+]chartDelphi KombinasjonDelphi FundsMixed AssetNOK5,141.212.510.337.4add to basket
4158[+]chartDelphi NordicDelphi FundsEquityNOK35,216.623.118.671.6add to basket
4159[+]chartDelphi NorgeDelphi FundsEquityNOK19,294.3911.111.849.0add to basket
4160[+]chartDelta Fonds Group - Delta Multi StrategieFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR42.9145.06-1.61.40.2add to basket
4161[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 1Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR220.641.13.820.9add to basket
4162[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 2Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR245.841.34.325.5add to basket
4163[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 3Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR279.111.44.830.3add to basket
4164[+]chartDelta Lloyd Mix Defensief CapDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.171.34.521.2add to basket
4165[+]chartDelta Lloyd Mix Neutraal CapDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.051.55.225.1add to basket
4166[+]chartDelta Lloyd Mix Offensief CapDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.291.55.729.6add to basket
4167[+]chartDelta Lloyd Ohra ProfielMix 1Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.85-0.10.84.4add to basket
4168[+]chartDelta Lloyd Pensioenstabilisatie Fonds 11-15Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR17.512.34.914.1add to basket
4169[+]chartDelubac SpiridonDelubac Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR131.880.74.213.9add to basket
4170[+]chartDespa Europa DekaDespa (Deka)PropertyEUR46.8649.321.63.28.3add to basket
4171[+]chartDeutsche AM Multi Asset PIR PFC EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR98.4298.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
4172[+]chartDeutsche Asia Premier A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD3.2811.429.738.9add to basket
4173[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation - Balance RDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR125.42129.180.84.014.0add to basket
4174[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation - FlexibleDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR116.27120.340.22.95.6add to basket
4175[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Managers - BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR113.14115.970.03.27.7add to basket
4176[+]chartDeutsche Bank Zins & DividendeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR104.29107.42-0.90.96.9add to basket
4177[+]chartDeutsche China Equity A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD3.8615.132.534.7add to basket
4178[+]chartDeutsche Concept Kaldemorgen LD2Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR98.85104.05-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
4179[+]chartDeutsche DB Americas BondDeutsche Investment Funds LtdFixed InterestUSD70.990.84.69.8add to basket
4180[+]chartDeutsche Floating Rate Notes LCDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR84.4785.320.10.30.8add to basket
4181[+]chartDeutsche Global Themes Equity A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD1.134.515.428.6add to basket
4182[+]chartDeutsche India Equity A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD2.125.324.628.1add to basket
4183[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Africa NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR85.0787.700.66.9-7.3add to basket
4184[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Asian Bonds LDM USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD102.53105.702.77.8n/aadd to basket
4185[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Asian Small/Mid Cap NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR205.38211.730.17.513.9add to basket
4186[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Brazilian Equities NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR82.3384.8714.922.418.7add to basket
4187[+]chartDeutsche Invest I China Bonds NCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR128.42130.38-0.7-0.113.8add to basket
4188[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Chinese Equities NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR215.14221.8010.923.529.9add to basket
4189[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Convertibles NCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR161.87164.33-0.53.04.2add to basket
4190[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Corporate Hybrid Bonds LCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR114.98118.543.49.0n/aadd to basket
4191[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Emerging Markets Corporates NDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR111.45113.15-2.6-3.027.0add to basket
4192[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Emerging Markets IG Sovereign Debt LDH EURDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR108.65112.011.07.2n/aadd to basket
4193[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Emerging Markets Top Dividend PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR105.70105.701.56.011.1add to basket
4194[+]chartDeutsche Invest I ESG Equity Income LCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR102.39107.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
4195[+]chartDeutsche Invest I ESG Global Corporate Bonds TFCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.21100.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
4196[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Euro Bonds (Premium) NCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR141.37143.521.02.30.8add to basket
4197[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Euro Bonds (Short) PFDQDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR95.4495.440.00.0-0.6add to basket
4198[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Euro Corporate Bonds PFDQDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.98101.981.83.65.6add to basket
4199[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Euro High Yield Corporates PFDQDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR107.83107.831.45.920.1add to basket
4200[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Euro-Gov Bonds NCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR175.91178.591.11.85.2add to basket