Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4051[+]chartCordius Sapientiae CCandriam LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR160.120.76.426.1add to basket
4052[+]chartCordius Tactical Asset Allocation DRC PCandriam LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,542.106.49.529.2add to basket
4053[+]chartCordius Valor CCandriam LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR14,866.860.52.67.1add to basket
4054[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Aggressive E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.535.535.39.8n/aadd to basket
4055[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Conservative E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.315.31-1.21.54.6add to basket
4056[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Opportunity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.955.95-0.22.57.9add to basket
4057[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Cash E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR5.02-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
4058[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champion E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.763.07.219.0add to basket
4059[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champions Emerging Markets E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR6.056.054.013.221.6add to basket
4060[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Coupon E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.23-1.43.23.4add to basket
4061[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Dividend E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.828.814.231.4add to basket
4062[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Bond E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR5.975.971.18.917.8add to basket
4063[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Equity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR6.356.357.221.128.5add to basket
4064[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Global Currencies E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR5.265.261.42.59.0add to basket
4065[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Income Opportunity E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR5.005.00-1.80.31.9add to basket
4066[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe US Strategy E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR9.119.1111.719.947.9add to basket
4067[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 100 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR4.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
4068[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 25 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR4.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
4069[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 50 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR4.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
4070[+]chartCoronation Active Global Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD10.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
4071[+]chartCoronation All Africa Strategy ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD19.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
4072[+]chartCoronation Global Capital Plus ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD13.681.66.44.1add to basket
4073[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Market Equity BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD10.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
4074[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD10.312.021.5-2.8add to basket
4075[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets Opportunities USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD119.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
4076[+]chartCoronation Global Equity FoF C USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD14.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
4077[+]chartCoronation Global Equity Select ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD10.969.522.7n/aadd to basket
4078[+]chartCoronation Global Managed ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD15.935.313.711.3add to basket
4079[+]chartCoronation Global Opportunities Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD15.273.410.611.6add to basket
4080[+]chartCoronation Global Strategic Income ACoronation Global Fund ManagerFixed InterestUSD11.530.72.34.1add to basket
4081[+]chartCorporate II - Star PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR105.79110.03-3.1-0.59.7add to basket
4082[+]chartCorporate III - UnityDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR105.87110.11-3.1-0.69.5add to basket
4083[+]chartCorporate Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.02-1.25.77.9add to basket
4084[+]chartCorundum Stability Fund C USDPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestUSD107.52-0.51.34.9add to basket
4085[+]chartCoutts Cayman Feeder UK Equity S2Coutts & Co (Bah)EquityGBP30.177.022.422.4add to basket
4086[+]chartCoutts Cayman Feeder UK Sovereign Bond S2Coutts & Co (Bah)Fixed InterestGBP16.23-2.86.822.5add to basket
4087[+]chartCoutts UK Equity Index ACoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP11.486.621.5n/aadd to basket
4088[+]chartCoutts UK Sovereign Bond Index Program S1Coutts & Co (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP16.16-3.06.322.4add to basket
4089[+]chartCoutts US Equity Index Programme ACoutts & Co (IRL)EquityUSD11.819.917.4n/aadd to basket
4090[+]chartCovamos Global Stock Kunden K3Crystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF2,271.9713.928.929.3add to basket
4091[+]chartCovea Actions AmeriqueCovea Finance SASEquityEUR44.187.814.053.7add to basket
4092[+]chartCovea Actions Croissance CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR55.825.515.527.7add to basket
4093[+]chartCovea Actions France CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR48.165.29.616.8add to basket
4094[+]chartCovea Actions Japon CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR29.192.314.138.5add to basket
4095[+]chartCovea Actions Monde ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR171.006.311.942.0add to basket
4096[+]chartCovea Euro Spread DCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR15.30-2.3-2.51.5add to basket
4097[+]chartCovea Finance Acti Europe DCovea Finance SASEquityEUR182.954.74.711.8add to basket
4098[+]chartCovea Finance Actions SolidairesCovea Finance SASEquityEUR128.865.011.015.0add to basket
4099[+]chartCovea Finance ActiperformanceCovea Finance SASEquityEUR127.167.68.813.5add to basket
4100[+]chartCovea Finance Horizon Durable CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR47.132.37.619.1add to basket
4101[+]chartCovea Finance Moyen Terme CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR255.05-0.7-0.31.9add to basket
4102[+]chartCovea Finance Obligations Convertibles CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR21,723.462.14.27.8add to basket
4103[+]chartCovea Finance Profil Dynamique CCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR138.323.25.923.8add to basket
4104[+]chartCovea Finance Securite GCovea Finance SASMoney MarketEUR223.63-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
4105[+]chartCovea Investissement CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR6,699.126.713.042.6add to basket
4106[+]chartCovea Multi Europe ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR47.726.49.719.0add to basket
4107[+]chartCovea Obligations CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR122.05-2.6-0.98.2add to basket
4108[+]chartCPG Croissance PMEConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR207.9111.119.527.9add to basket
4109[+]chartCPG Multicap SUD ESTConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR268.868.915.922.3add to basket
4110[+]chartCPG Multigestion CConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR100.288.310.114.8add to basket
4111[+]chartCPG Valeurs FemininesConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR244.164.57.311.2add to basket
4112[+]chartCPM Global Undervalued P USDIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD471.213.513.3-2.8add to basket
4113[+]chartCPR 3-5 Euro SR PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR492.92-1.4-0.54.7add to basket
4114[+]chartCPR 7-10 Euro SR PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR852.31-4.9-1.913.7add to basket
4115[+]chartCPR Actions France PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR416.9112.519.927.1add to basket
4116[+]chartCPR Cash PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR22,528.65-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
4117[+]chartCPR Cash Treso FluxCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR203.21-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
4118[+]chartCPR Convexite P-CCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR414.651.64.36.1add to basket
4119[+]chartCPR Credixx Global High Yield P EURCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR208.446.513.022.6add to basket
4120[+]chartCPR Credixx Invest Grade PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR13,077.350.72.57.2add to basket
4121[+]chartCPR Croissance Defensive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR334.49-0.91.311.6add to basket
4122[+]chartCPR Croissance DynamiqueCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR81.187.511.031.6add to basket
4123[+]chartCPR Croissance Reactive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR467.244.37.021.4add to basket
4124[+]chartCPR ES AudaceCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR43.497.811.734.0add to basket
4125[+]chartCPR ES CroissanceCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR224.644.17.225.2add to basket
4126[+]chartCPR Euroland PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR285.0311.515.418.4add to basket
4127[+]chartCPR Europe Nouvelle PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,441.9920.120.816.1add to basket
4128[+]chartCPR Europe PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR219.069.313.119.9add to basket
4129[+]chartCPR Europe Special Situations RCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR106.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
4130[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR73.213.43.8-11.3add to basket
4131[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation US PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR470.87-3.14.26.5add to basket
4132[+]chartCPR GEAR Emergents ICPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR160,163.3410.325.546.6add to basket
4133[+]chartCPR Global Equity All Regime PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR141.0010.316.840.8add to basket
4134[+]chartCPR Global Return Bond PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR59.78-0.90.32.7add to basket
4135[+]chartCPR Global Silver Age PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,196.577.512.4n/aadd to basket
4136[+]chartCPR Islamic Global Resources CCPR Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD99.085.210.7-18.0add to basket
4137[+]chartCPR Japon PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR523.976.717.453.5add to basket
4138[+]chartCPR Mone Carry PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR10,554.420.00.00.6add to basket
4139[+]chartCPR Monetaire SR PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR403.74-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
4140[+]chartCPR Oblig 12 Mois PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR230.44-0.20.31.1add to basket
4141[+]chartCPR Progres Durable Europe PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR152.039.38.912.0add to basket
4142[+]chartCPR Reflex 70CPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR141.277.710.317.8add to basket
4143[+]chartCPR Reflex Solidaire PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.54-0.4-1.0-1.4add to basket
4144[+]chartCPR Reflex Stratedis 0-100 ICPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,386.314.56.719.1add to basket
4145[+]chartCPR Silver Age PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,030.434.57.521.2add to basket
4146[+]chartCPR StratedisCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR174.843.25.218.4add to basket
4147[+]chartCPR Usa PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR19.5813.519.561.8add to basket
4148[+]chartCQS Global Convertible UCITS I3 USDCQS (UK) LLPFixed InterestUSD111.575.912.5n/aadd to basket
4149[+]chartCrescendo USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSD49.303.33.9-45.5add to basket
4150[+]chartCrocodile Capital 1 Global Focus AVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR236.94-0.612.2140.7add to basket
4151[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR130.90-0.22.41.8add to basket
4152[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest Conservative B USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD104.571.4n/an/aadd to basket
4153[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest Return BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR125.675.09.89.6add to basket
4154[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest US Opportunity BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD102.718.610.9n/aadd to basket
4155[+]chartCrossfund Sicav-Crossinvest Global Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD112.163.38.97.9add to basket
4156[+]chartCrossfund Sicav-Crossinvest Healthcare B USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD108.126.5n/an/aadd to basket
4157[+]chartCrossfund Sicav-Crossinvest Swiss Opportunity B CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF109.106.312.4n/aadd to basket
4158[+]chartCrossinvest European Opportunity BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR102.667.39.4n/aadd to basket
4159[+]chartCROWD Green Bond Impact AVon der Heydt Invest SAFixed InterestEUR99.48-1.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
4160[+]chartCROWD pikonstant AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR99.290.4-0.1n/aadd to basket
4161[+]chartCROWD Vermögensverwaltungsfonds AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR53.285.211.55.6add to basket
4162[+]chartCrown Dalton CapitalIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR128.382.38.112.8add to basket
4163[+]chartCS (Lie) Money Market EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketEUR1,047.63-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
4164[+]chartCS (Lie) Money Market Fund CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketCHF1,000.93-0.5-1.0-1.9add to basket
4165[+]chartCS (Lie) Money Market Fund USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketUSD1,035.820.30.60.8add to basket
4166[+]chartCS (Lux) 2 Global Prestige Equity B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR272.1010.013.617.8add to basket
4167[+]chartCS (Lux) AgaNola Global Convertible Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD116.074.38.312.0add to basket
4168[+]chartCS (Lux) Asia Corporate Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD126.29-0.45.820.9add to basket
4169[+]chartCS (Lux) Asia Local Currency Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD105.70-3.33.38.8add to basket
4170[+]chartCS (Lux) Asia Pacific Income Equity A USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD7.511.912.6n/aadd to basket
4171[+]chartCS (Lux) Broad EUR Bond BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR118.55-3.00.28.5add to basket
4172[+]chartCS (Lux) Broad USD Bond BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD114.64-2.80.97.4add to basket
4173[+]chartCS (Lux) Commodity Index Plus USD B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD53.340.86.9-36.7add to basket
4174[+]chartCS (Lux) Corporate Short Duration CHF Bond B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF115.91-0.30.70.6add to basket
4175[+]chartCS (Lux) Corporate Short Duration EUR Bond B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR130.07-0.40.61.6add to basket
4176[+]chartCS (Lux) Euro Corporate Bond IB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,040.99-1.42.5n/aadd to basket
4177[+]chartCS (Lux) Eurozone Equity Theme B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR108.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
4178[+]chartCS (Lux) Global High Income Fund USD A USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD136.683.011.5n/aadd to basket
4179[+]chartCS (Lux) Global Robotics Equity B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD11.958.2n/an/aadd to basket
4180[+]chartCS (Lux) Global Value Equity B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR12.0019.640.738.1add to basket
4181[+]chartCS (Lux) High Yield USD Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD287.899.321.711.3add to basket
4182[+]chartCS (Lux) Inflation Linked CHF Bond B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF112.460.21.1-0.9add to basket
4183[+]chartCS (Lux) Italy Equity B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR401.5723.112.312.3add to basket
4184[+]chartCS (Lux) Money Market CHF B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMoney MarketCHF699.90-0.5-1.0-2.0add to basket
4185[+]chartCS (Lux) Money Market EUR B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR99.95-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
4186[+]chartCS (Lux) Money Market USD B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMoney MarketUSD101.080.30.60.7add to basket
4187[+]chartCS (Lux) Multi Advisor Equity Alpha B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD97.38-3.6-0.6n/aadd to basket
4188[+]chartCS (Lux) Multi Trend B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD95.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
4189[+]chartCS (Lux) Multialternative B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD112.98-2.12.2n/aadd to basket
4190[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Balanced CHF B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF192.432.56.78.6add to basket
4191[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Balanced EUR B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR175.263.97.717.5add to basket
4192[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Balanced USD B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD257.352.26.95.1add to basket
4193[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Growth CHF B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF194.884.410.412.8add to basket
4194[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Growth EUR B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR172.237.112.124.3add to basket
4195[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Growth USD B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD239.603.710.05.4add to basket
4196[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Opportunistic Balanced USD BV USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD109.451.77.8n/aadd to basket
4197[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Opportunistic Yield USD BV USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD105.92-0.15.0n/aadd to basket
4198[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Reddito EUR BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR140.93-0.11.212.0add to basket
4199[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Yield CHF BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF169.740.93.84.9add to basket
4200[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Yield EUR BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR173.251.64.411.8add to basket