Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17431 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4051[+]chartCPR Cash PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR22,486.28-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
4052[+]chartCPR Cash Treso FluxCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR202.80-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
4053[+]chartCPR Convexite P-CCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR425.641.45.214.1add to basket
4054[+]chartCPR Credixx Global High Yield P EURCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR223.306.113.928.9add to basket
4055[+]chartCPR Credixx Invest Grade PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR13,539.363.64.58.5add to basket
4056[+]chartCPR Croissance Defensive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR336.880.30.58.7add to basket
4057[+]chartCPR Croissance DynamiqueCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR83.241.910.927.9add to basket
4058[+]chartCPR Croissance Reactive PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR474.440.66.916.9add to basket
4059[+]chartCPR ES AudaceCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR44.692.111.430.1add to basket
4060[+]chartCPR ES CroissanceCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR230.911.77.823.0add to basket
4061[+]chartCPR Euroland PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR307.047.421.434.3add to basket
4062[+]chartCPR Europe PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR231.064.617.927.2add to basket
4063[+]chartCPR Europe Special Situations RCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR113.365.2n/an/aadd to basket
4064[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR71.28-1.9-0.2-9.2add to basket
4065[+]chartCPR Focus Inflation US PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR454.87-2.8-5.71.9add to basket
4066[+]chartCPR GEAR Emergents ICPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR177,478.399.523.052.1add to basket
4067[+]chartCPR Global Equity All Regime PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR146.743.815.040.2add to basket
4068[+]chartCPR Global Return Bond PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR59.78-0.4-0.2-0.4add to basket
4069[+]chartCPR Global Silver Age PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,214.730.210.7n/aadd to basket
4070[+]chartCPR Invest Defensive A AccCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR980.410.20.28.0add to basket
4071[+]chartCPR Invest Dynamic A AccCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,013.461.810.826.9add to basket
4072[+]chartCPR Invest Euro High Dividend A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,049.548.826.533.1add to basket
4073[+]chartCPR Invest Food For Generations F AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR101.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
4074[+]chartCPR Invest Global Silver Age R Acc EURCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR106.560.8n/an/aadd to basket
4075[+]chartCPR Invest Reactive A AccCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,137.240.56.716.1add to basket
4076[+]chartCPR Invest Silver Age A AccCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,260.664.815.432.2add to basket
4077[+]chartCPR Islamic Global Resources CCPR Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD104.024.910.0-8.6add to basket
4078[+]chartCPR Japon PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR534.272.59.247.6add to basket
4079[+]chartCPR Mone Carry PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR10,545.46-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
4080[+]chartCPR Monetaire SR PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR403.18-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
4081[+]chartCPR Oblig 12 Mois PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR230.920.30.10.9add to basket
4082[+]chartCPR Progres Durable Europe PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR161.995.419.121.5add to basket
4083[+]chartCPR Reflex 70CPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR148.103.715.624.5add to basket
4084[+]chartCPR Reflex Solidaire PCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR115.57-0.9-1.11.2add to basket
4085[+]chartCPR Reflex Stratedis 0-100 ICPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,399.06-0.35.815.1add to basket
4086[+]chartCPR Silver Age PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,176.205.015.732.9add to basket
4087[+]chartCPR StratedisCPR Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR177.830.65.815.2add to basket
4088[+]chartCPR Usa PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR19.51-1.112.647.4add to basket
4089[+]chartCQS Global Convertible UCITS I3 USDCQS (UK) LLPFixed InterestUSD118.496.312.8n/aadd to basket
4090[+]chartCrescendo USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSD50.712.86.3-33.5add to basket
4091[+]chartCRM Long Short Opportunities UCITS A USDCramer Rosenthal McGlynn LLCHedgeUSD10.725.82.9n/aadd to basket
4092[+]chartCrocodile Capital 1 Global Focus AVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR225.45-7.8-2.393.9add to basket
4093[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR132.210.90.91.6add to basket
4094[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest Conservative B USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD106.521.14.0n/aadd to basket
4095[+]chartCrossfund Sicav Crossinvest Return BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR128.372.29.010.4add to basket
4096[+]chartCrossfund Sicav-Crossinvest Global Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD116.693.37.411.7add to basket
4097[+]chartCrossfund Sicav-Crossinvest Healthcare B USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD114.115.118.0n/aadd to basket
4098[+]chartCrossfund Sicav-Crossinvest Swiss Opportunity B CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF117.846.217.3n/aadd to basket
4099[+]chartCrossinvest European Opportunity BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR108.195.014.7n/aadd to basket
4100[+]chartCROWD Green Bond Impact AVon der Heydt Invest SAFixed InterestEUR98.92-1.1-1.8n/aadd to basket
4101[+]chartCROWD Vermögensverwaltungsfonds AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR59.9411.119.215.1add to basket
4102[+]chartCrown Dalton CapitalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR130.420.33.512.8add to basket
4103[+]chartCRUX European Special Situations Feeder A EURCRUX Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR102.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
4104[+]chartCS (Lie) Money Market EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketEUR1,044.07-0.3-0.6-0.9add to basket
4105[+]chartCS (Lie) Money Market Fund CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketCHF994.80-0.6-1.1-2.5add to basket
4106[+]chartCS (Lie) Money Market Fund USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketUSD1,040.780.40.81.3add to basket
4107[+]chartCS (Lux) 2 Global Prestige Equity B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR308.0910.324.639.8add to basket
4108[+]chartCS (Lux) AgaNola Global Convertible Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD123.786.112.220.4add to basket
4109[+]chartCS (Lux) Asia Corporate Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD130.773.03.617.7add to basket
4110[+]chartCS (Lux) Asia Local Currency Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD112.355.74.59.8add to basket
4111[+]chartCS (Lux) Asia Pacific Income Equity A USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD8.7118.224.415.2add to basket
4112[+]chartCS (Lux) Broad EUR Bond BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR120.740.7-0.64.9add to basket
4113[+]chartCS (Lux) Broad USD Bond BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD119.493.01.87.9add to basket
4114[+]chartCS (Lux) China RMB Credit Bond BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD101.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
4115[+]chartCS (Lux) China RMB Equity BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD99.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
4116[+]chartCS (Lux) Commodity Index Plus USD B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD54.29-0.20.1-27.1add to basket
4117[+]chartCS (Lux) Corporate Short Duration CHF Bond B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF115.84-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
4118[+]chartCS (Lux) Corporate Short Duration EUR Bond A EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR85.630.30.30.7add to basket
4119[+]chartCS (Lux) Credit Special Situation QA USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD926.031.48.7n/aadd to basket
4120[+]chartCS (Lux) Euro Corporate Bond IB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,070.921.81.9n/aadd to basket
4121[+]chartCS (Lux) Fixed Maturity Bond 2022 S-III A USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD100.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
4122[+]chartCS (Lux) Global High Income Fund USD A USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD139.063.78.59.7add to basket
4123[+]chartCS (Lux) Global Robotics Equity B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD14.7322.236.8n/aadd to basket
4124[+]chartCS (Lux) Global Value Equity B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR12.613.522.155.1add to basket
4125[+]chartCS (Lux) Green Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD100.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
4126[+]chartCS (Lux) High Yield USD Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD303.274.513.917.5add to basket
4127[+]chartCS (Lux) Inflation Linked CHF Bond B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF112.11-0.7-0.2-0.3add to basket
4128[+]chartCS (Lux) Institutional Target Volatility EUR MA20Credit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeEUR1,096.470.83.2-0.8add to basket
4129[+]chartCS (Lux) IRIS Balanced SB Acc USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD987.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
4130[+]chartCS (Lux) Italy Equity B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR456.0215.138.338.0add to basket
4131[+]chartCS (Lux) Money Market CHF B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMoney MarketCHF696.48-0.4-0.9-2.4add to basket
4132[+]chartCS (Lux) Money Market EUR B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR99.60-0.3-0.6-1.1add to basket
4133[+]chartCS (Lux) Money Market USD B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMoney MarketUSD101.530.40.71.1add to basket
4134[+]chartCS (Lux) Multi Advisor Equity Alpha B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD98.070.8-2.1n/aadd to basket
4135[+]chartCS (Lux) Multi Trend B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD96.582.4n/an/aadd to basket
4136[+]chartCS (Lux) Multialternative B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD115.301.92.5n/aadd to basket
4137[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Balanced CHF B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF201.393.68.111.0add to basket
4138[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Balanced EUR B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR178.530.66.216.5add to basket
4139[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Balanced USD B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD272.205.59.611.6add to basket
4140[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Growth CHF B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF208.335.712.817.1add to basket
4141[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Growth EUR B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR176.211.210.023.9add to basket
4142[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Growth USD B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD258.717.814.016.0add to basket
4143[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Opportunistic Balanced USD B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD114.894.07.7n/aadd to basket
4144[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Opportunistic Yield USD B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD109.022.03.5n/aadd to basket
4145[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Reddito EUR BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR144.351.62.910.8add to basket
4146[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Yield CHF BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF174.461.84.36.1add to basket
4147[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Yield EUR BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR175.340.23.210.1add to basket
4148[+]chartCS (Lux) Portfolio Yield USD BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD262.413.45.67.7add to basket
4149[+]chartCS (Lux) Qatar Enhanced Short Duration QB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD102.170.81.5n/aadd to basket
4150[+]chartCS (Lux) Small and Mid Cap Europe Equity B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR2,961.159.419.861.7add to basket
4151[+]chartCS (Lux) Small and Mid Cap Germany Equity B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR2,722.7116.231.071.7add to basket
4152[+]chartCS (Lux) Swiss Franc Bond B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF539.10-0.8-1.50.9add to basket
4153[+]chartCS (Lux) Target Volatility EUR B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR101.09-1.40.15.9add to basket
4154[+]chartCS (Lux) USA Equity Theme B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD119.979.7n/an/aadd to basket
4155[+]chartCS (Lux) USA Value Equity B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD22.058.013.417.3add to basket
4156[+]chartCS 1 (Lux) Absolute Return Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD107.200.82.6n/aadd to basket
4157[+]chartCS 1 (Lux) Contingent Capital Euro QB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,197.307.312.4n/aadd to basket
4158[+]chartCS 1 (Lux) European Sovereign Plus Bond EB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR131.831.9-1.28.8add to basket
4159[+]chartCS 1 (Lux) Global High Yield Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD116.292.98.5n/aadd to basket
4160[+]chartCS 1 (Lux) Global Inflation Linked Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD102.290.10.1n/aadd to basket
4161[+]chartCS 1 (Lux) Global Securitized Bond IB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD1,022.971.42.81.3add to basket
4162[+]chartCS 1 (Lux) Global Value Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD129.100.62.97.0add to basket
4163[+]chartCS 3 (Lux) Emerging Market Corporate Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD138.613.48.115.6add to basket
4164[+]chartCS 3 (Lux) Emerging Market Corporate Investment Grade Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD134.582.93.89.0add to basket
4165[+]chartCS Advantage (Lux) Global Bond ACredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD1,549.591.62.44.4add to basket
4166[+]chartCS Advantage (Lux) Global Growth ACredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,537.320.09.421.9add to basket
4167[+]chartCS Bond (Lux) Corporate Short Duration USD Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD140.731.31.74.0add to basket
4168[+]chartCS Expert Investor II SICAV-SIF Family ACredit Suisse Funds AGFixed InterestEUR109.972.50.811.0add to basket
4169[+]chartCS Expert Investor II SICAV-SIF Nympheas 1 ICredit Suisse Funds AGFixed InterestEUR108.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
4170[+]chartCS Expert Investor SICAV - SIF Twelve Insurance Bond B2Credit Suisse Funds AGFixed InterestEUR158.657.312.514.0add to basket
4171[+]chartCS Expert Investor SICAV - SIF Twelve Insurance Private Debt R EURCredit Suisse Funds AGFixed InterestEUR103.771.64.05.0add to basket
4172[+]chartCS Expert Investor SICAV-SIF Evolve ACredit Suisse Funds AGMixed AssetEUR131.36-1.91.69.3add to basket
4173[+]chartCS Expert Investor SICAV-SIF Gene ACredit Suisse Funds AGMixed AssetEUR138.900.03.813.6add to basket
4174[+]chartCS Expert Investor SICAV-SIF H. Hentsch Equity BCredit Suisse Funds AGEquityEUR117.627.218.420.8add to basket
4175[+]chartCS Fixed Maturity Bond 2020 S-I B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD102.391.72.5n/aadd to basket
4176[+]chartCS Indaco SICAV-SIF - Indaco Samba ACredit Suisse Funds AGFixed InterestEUR105.890.84.0n/aadd to basket
4177[+]chartCS Indaco SICAV-SIF - Senior Secured Corporate Loan ACredit Suisse Funds AGFixed InterestEUR106.220.22.4n/aadd to basket
4178[+]chartCS Indaco SICAV-SIF Fixed Income Relative Value and Opportunities ACredit Suisse Funds AGHedgeEUR108.150.82.2n/aadd to basket
4179[+]chartCS Indaco SICAV-SIF Indaco Alternative A EURCredit Suisse Funds AGMixed AssetEUR99.42-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
4180[+]chartCS Indaco SICAV-SIF Indaco Atlantide ACredit Suisse Funds AGMixed AssetEUR105.571.3n/an/aadd to basket
4181[+]chartCS Indaco SICAV-SIF Indaco CIFC US Loans A EURCredit Suisse Funds AGFixed InterestEUR100.480.5n/an/aadd to basket
4182[+]chartCS Indaco SICAV-SIF Indaco Nightingale ACredit Suisse Funds AGFixed InterestEUR103.671.14.8n/aadd to basket
4183[+]chartCS Indaco SICAV-SIF Indaco Pentagramma ACredit Suisse Funds AGFixed InterestEUR102.840.72.1n/aadd to basket
4184[+]chartCS Index (Lux) Aggregate Bonds EUR FB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.980.9-1.1n/aadd to basket
4185[+]chartCS Index (Lux) Equities Canada FB CADCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityCAD118.453.311.2n/aadd to basket
4186[+]chartCS Index (Lux) Equities Emerging Markets FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD141.7719.228.9n/aadd to basket
4187[+]chartCS Index (Lux) Equities Emerging Markets Fundamental FBCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD145.5414.123.7n/aadd to basket
4188[+]chartCS Index (Lux) Equities Emerging Markets Minimum Volatility FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD121.3611.616.1n/aadd to basket
4189[+]chartCS Index (Lux) Equities Emerging Markets Sustainability FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD111.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
4190[+]chartCS Index (Lux) Equities EMU FB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR131.757.623.3n/aadd to basket
4191[+]chartCS Index (Lux) Equities Europe Small Caps FB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR127.397.323.1n/aadd to basket
4192[+]chartCS Index (Lux) Equities Japan FB JPYCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityJPY13,560.0016.927.4n/aadd to basket
4193[+]chartCS Index (Lux) Equities Pacific Ex Japan FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD127.587.619.2n/aadd to basket
4194[+]chartCS Index (Lux) Equities US Blue FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD125.2710.421.4n/aadd to basket
4195[+]chartCS Index (Lux) Equities World Factor Mix FBCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD107.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
4196[+]chartCS Index (Lux) Equities World Fundamental FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD126.5712.224.0n/aadd to basket
4197[+]chartCS Index (Lux) Equities World Minimum Volatility FB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD113.197.713.9n/aadd to basket
4198[+]chartCS Index (Lux) Government Bonds EUR Blue FB EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.201.0-1.8n/aadd to basket
4199[+]chartCS Investment 1 CS (Lux) US Corporate Bond DBCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD1,031.232.7n/an/aadd to basket
4200[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) CommodityAllocation B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD57.44-0.6-0.2-28.0add to basket