Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15248 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4051[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Renten CF (A)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR128.992.66.716.5add to basket
4052[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR51.7152.749.510.821.9add to basket
4053[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie Chance PlusDeka International SAEquityEUR98.23100.1913.317.444.2add to basket
4054[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.2949.262.54.04.1add to basket
4055[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR47.8148.775.46.36.0add to basket
4056[+]chartDeka OptiMix Europa CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR126.49-1.2-0.93.8add to basket
4057[+]chartDeka OptiRent 1+y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR112.290.10.10.5add to basket
4058[+]chartDeka OptiRent 2y (II)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR107.980.10.10.4add to basket
4059[+]chartDeka OptiRent 2y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR110.910.10.21.1add to basket
4060[+]chartDeka OptiRent 3y (II)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR109.160.10.50.5add to basket
4061[+]chartDeka OptiRent 3y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR120.470.00.01.2add to basket
4062[+]chartDeka OptiRent 5y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR127.170.00.02.3add to basket
4063[+]chartDeka PB Werterhalt 2yDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR115.56118.45-0.4-0.8-1.1add to basket
4064[+]chartDeka Renten Euro 1-3 CF (A)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,091.391,118.670.30.83.2add to basket
4065[+]chartDeka Renten Euro 3-7 CF ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,520.451,566.060.41.16.8add to basket
4066[+]chartDeka S Rendite 1/2008 5J Roll Over BDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR544.33544.33-0.6-1.0-2.0add to basket
4067[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.7944.679.410.724.2add to basket
4068[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.4347.3612.515.942.3add to basket
4069[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.6444.510.01.21.0add to basket
4070[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR39.3340.120.72.71.7add to basket
4071[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR55.2456.349.410.723.8add to basket
4072[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR65.9967.3112.516.042.2add to basket
4073[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.3146.220.01.11.0add to basket
4074[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR44.1445.020.72.61.6add to basket
4075[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR73.829.310.623.9add to basket
4076[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR100.9212.515.942.2add to basket
4077[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.270.31.2-0.3add to basket
4078[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.760.01.11.0add to basket
4079[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR50.080.72.71.7add to basket
4080[+]chartDeka Struktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.6957.829.410.723.8add to basket
4081[+]chartDeka Struktur ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.3244.190.01.11.0add to basket
4082[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR106.087.88.818.5add to basket
4083[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR137.4610.914.438.4add to basket
4084[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR94.76-1.1-0.5-3.3add to basket
4085[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR95.301.72.92.3add to basket
4086[+]chartDeka Struktur V WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR97.344.35.04.5add to basket
4087[+]chartDeka Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR42.8143.670.72.71.6add to basket
4088[+]chartDeka USA Aktien Spezial CFDeka International SAEquityEUR147.2915.421.9n/aadd to basket
4089[+]chartDeka Wandelanleihen CF NAVDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR73.1810.514.623.9add to basket
4090[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR122.740.70.65.0add to basket
4091[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR122.855.37.017.3add to basket
4092[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR125.636.58.418.9add to basket
4093[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR116.315.46.815.0add to basket
4094[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR110.783.75.314.2add to basket
4095[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR111.651.12.32.3add to basket
4096[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2014-2017Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.36-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
4097[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2018-2021Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.46-0.10.02.2add to basket
4098[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2022-2025Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR108.99-0.80.011.1add to basket
4099[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2026-2029Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR108.76-2.5-0.316.4add to basket
4100[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2030-2033Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR104.83-4.01.124.5add to basket
4101[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2034-2037Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR101.49-5.01.830.3add to basket
4102[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2038-2041Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR98.05-7.12.633.0add to basket
4103[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2042-2045Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR96.77-7.64.529.9add to basket
4104[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2046-2049Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR99.66-10.06.413.4add to basket
4105[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2050-2053Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR83.46-13.7-8.4-2.2add to basket
4106[+]chartDekaLux Japan Flex Hedged Euro E (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR111.688.612.1n/aadd to basket
4107[+]chartDelphi EuropeDelphi FundsEquityNOK3,383.8517.417.039.8add to basket
4108[+]chartDelphi GlobalDelphi FundsEquityNOK2,936.4516.819.560.4add to basket
4109[+]chartDelphi KombinasjonDelphi FundsMixed AssetNOK5,071.929.812.052.1add to basket
4110[+]chartDelphi NordicDelphi FundsEquityNOK34,876.3018.119.9101.1add to basket
4111[+]chartDelphi NorgeDelphi FundsEquityNOK18,495.2812.929.150.2add to basket
4112[+]chartDelta Fonds Group - Delta Multi StrategieFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR43.6245.804.25.9-1.7add to basket
4113[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 1Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR217.385.89.730.3add to basket
4114[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 2Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR242.327.411.936.7add to basket
4115[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 3Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR275.269.114.243.4add to basket
4116[+]chartDelta Lloyd L Bond Euro ADelta Lloyd Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR315.15-2.0-0.49.8add to basket
4117[+]chartDelta Lloyd L Cyrte Global BDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR48.4412.129.664.4add to basket
4118[+]chartDelta Lloyd L European Mid-Participation BDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.7511.613.729.8add to basket
4119[+]chartDelta Lloyd L European Participation BDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR28.6617.925.641.7add to basket
4120[+]chartDelta Lloyd L Global BDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.3711.419.042.2add to basket
4121[+]chartDelta Lloyd L Global Property BDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementPropertyEUR31.574.33.338.9add to basket
4122[+]chartDelta Lloyd Mix Defensief CapDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR14.955.99.229.4add to basket
4123[+]chartDelta Lloyd Mix Neutraal CapDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.817.611.534.2add to basket
4124[+]chartDelta Lloyd Mix Offensief CapDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.049.213.539.8add to basket
4125[+]chartDelta Lloyd Ohra ProfielMix 1Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.860.91.16.3add to basket
4126[+]chartDelta Lloyd Pensioenstabilisatie Fonds 11-15Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.80-7.30.931.3add to basket
4127[+]chartDelubac Apius Avenir EuropeDelubac Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,575.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
4128[+]chartDelubac Apius Obligations InternationalesDelubac Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR149.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
4129[+]chartDelubac Apius PatrimoineDelubac Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR187.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
4130[+]chartDelubac CIBTP Court Terme EuroDelubac Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR104,183.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
4131[+]chartDelubac CorilegeDelubac Asset ManagementEquityEUR84.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
4132[+]chartDelubac Exceptions EuropeDelubac Asset ManagementEquityEUR142.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
4133[+]chartDelubac FamilioDelubac Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12,463.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
4134[+]chartDelubac Perrine CochardDelubac Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR11,490.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
4135[+]chartDelubac Saint VaastDelubac Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15,655.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
4136[+]chartDelubac SpiridonDelubac Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR129.674.68.313.7add to basket
4137[+]chartDelubac Till TwoDelubac Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR13,151.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
4138[+]chartDespa Europa DekaDespa (Deka)PropertyEUR45.9548.371.82.87.6add to basket
4139[+]chartDeutsche AM LowVol Europe MFCDeutsche Asset Management InvEquityEUR106.82106.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
4140[+]chartDeutsche Asian Small Mid Cap A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD1.689.515.311.3add to basket
4141[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation - Balance RDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR123.18126.883.36.719.5add to basket
4142[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation - FlexibleDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR115.39119.446.78.313.7add to basket
4143[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Managers - BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR112.65115.472.33.511.6add to basket
4144[+]chartDeutsche Bank Zins & DividendeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR105.52108.693.64.912.5add to basket
4145[+]chartDeutsche China Equity A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD3.299.526.831.3add to basket
4146[+]chartDeutsche DB Americas BondDeutsche Investment Funds LtdFixed InterestUSD69.811.03.86.0add to basket
4147[+]chartDeutsche Floating Rate Notes LCDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR84.3585.200.20.61.0add to basket
4148[+]chartDeutsche Global Themes Equity A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD1.0618.423.120.0add to basket
4149[+]chartDeutsche India Equity A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD2.0011.927.848.2add to basket
4150[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Africa NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR83.6286.20-5.00.3-17.5add to basket
4151[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Asian Bonds LDM USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD102.62105.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
4152[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Asian Equities Unconstrained LC EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR142.37149.866.718.541.5add to basket
4153[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Asian Small/Mid Cap NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR206.11212.498.414.425.3add to basket
4154[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Brazilian Equities NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR78.2080.61-2.328.6-4.7add to basket
4155[+]chartDeutsche Invest I China Bonds NCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR128.26130.210.33.030.8add to basket
4156[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Chinese Equities NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR191.80197.747.923.440.9add to basket
4157[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Convertibles NCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR161.84164.303.53.35.7add to basket
4158[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Corporate Hybrid Bonds LCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR109.97113.373.28.8n/aadd to basket
4159[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Emerging Markets Corporates NDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR117.09118.874.716.3n/aadd to basket
4160[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Emerging Markets IG Sovereign Debt LDH EURDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR105.98109.26-0.92.3n/aadd to basket
4161[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Emerging Markets Top Dividend NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR102.83106.014.613.819.9add to basket
4162[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Euro Bonds (Premium) NCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR139.19141.31-0.72.15.1add to basket
4163[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Euro Bonds (Short) NCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR137.09139.170.0-0.2-0.6add to basket
4164[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Euro Corporate Bonds NCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR150.82153.120.42.78.6add to basket
4165[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Euro High Yield Corporates NCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR133.96136.003.88.918.0add to basket
4166[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Euro-Gov Bonds NCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR171.98174.60-2.3-0.88.7add to basket
4167[+]chartDeutsche Invest I European Small Cap NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR223.43230.3422.822.646.7add to basket
4168[+]chartDeutsche Invest I German Equities NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR189.95195.8217.324.636.6add to basket
4169[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Global Agribusiness NCDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR124.00127.848.38.63.1add to basket
4170[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Global Bonds (Short) USD LCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD103.83107.040.92.1n/aadd to basket
4171[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Global Bonds Dynamic Plus NCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.44101.971.11.1n/aadd to basket
4172[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Global Bonds High Conviction LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.70103.811.0n/an/aadd to basket
4173[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Global Bonds NCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.51102.040.60.8n/aadd to basket
4174[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Global Commodities Blend NCDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR84.1886.790.04.8-25.5add to basket
4175[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Global Emerging Markets Equities NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR203.73210.037.725.235.3add to basket
4176[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Global High Yield Corporates LD USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD103.66106.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
4177[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Global Infrastructure NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR134.62138.785.59.933.8add to basket
4178[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Global Real Estate Securities LDDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyEUR161.73170.243.54.144.9add to basket
4179[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Global Short Duration PFCHDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR99.7099.70-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
4180[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Global Thematic NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR117.32120.9513.017.229.3add to basket
4181[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Gold & Precious Metals Equities NCDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR62.7964.73-7.9-4.56.4add to basket
4182[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Latin American Equities NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR97.26100.26-3.819.69.4add to basket
4183[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Liquidity NCDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR100.70100.70-0.1-0.1-0.2add to basket
4184[+]chartDeutsche Invest I LowVol World NDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR109.12112.508.18.0n/aadd to basket
4185[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Multi Asset Balance NCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR108.99111.223.95.7n/aadd to basket
4186[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Multi Asset Defensive NCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR103.79104.840.82.1n/aadd to basket
4187[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Multi Asset Dynamic LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.49104.737.09.7n/aadd to basket
4188[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Multi Asset Income NCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR100.68101.706.48.4n/aadd to basket
4189[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Multi Credit LD USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD105.01108.261.54.8n/aadd to basket
4190[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Multi Opportunities NCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR114.21116.543.55.2n/aadd to basket
4191[+]chartDeutsche Invest I New Resources NCDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR131.52135.597.512.326.9add to basket
4192[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Senior Secured High Yield Corporates LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR106.23109.512.86.2n/aadd to basket
4193[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Short Duration Credit NCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR123.34125.220.00.52.2add to basket
4194[+]chartDeutsche Invest I StepIn Global Equities NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR100.78102.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
4195[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Top Asia NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR233.50240.726.922.344.6add to basket
4196[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Top Dividend NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR191.71197.646.09.637.7add to basket
4197[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Top Euroland NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR176.67182.1315.014.418.9add to basket
4198[+]chartDeutsche Invest I Top Europe NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR165.12170.2315.715.323.5add to basket
4199[+]chartDeutsche Invest I USD Corporate Bonds LCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD106.82110.12-0.12.6n/aadd to basket
4200[+]chartDeutsche Invest II Asian Top Dividend LDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR124.39130.945.514.333.2add to basket