Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4051[+]chartComeragh European Growth B EURComeragh Capital LLPEquityEUR127.721.12.3n/aadd to basket
4052[+]chartComgest Growth America Acc USDComgest Asset Management InterEquityUSD22.704.913.927.0add to basket
4053[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Acc USDComgest Asset Management InterEquityUSD61.942.023.838.7add to basket
4054[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Ex Japan I Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR14.63-3.08.5n/aadd to basket
4055[+]chartComgest Growth Asia Pac Ex Japan R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR21.23-2.88.4n/aadd to basket
4056[+]chartComgest Growth China Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR75.211.118.934.6add to basket
4057[+]chartComgest Growth EAFE Plus I Acc USDComgest Asset Management InterEquityUSD19.743.629.735.7add to basket
4058[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets Flex R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR12.18-8.80.5-1.8add to basket
4059[+]chartComgest Growth Emerging Markets R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR32.72-7.01.83.9add to basket
4060[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex- Switzerland Z Acc CHFComgest Asset Management InterEquityCHF14.329.711.320.0add to basket
4061[+]chartComgest Growth Europe ex UK Z Acc GBPComgest Asset Management InterEquityGBP16.144.78.8n/aadd to basket
4062[+]chartComgest Growth Europe Opportunities R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR35.069.115.738.7add to basket
4063[+]chartComgest Growth Europe R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR23.586.05.413.0add to basket
4064[+]chartComgest Growth Europe S Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR21.154.51.37.0add to basket
4065[+]chartComgest Growth Europe Smaller Companies Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR31.4813.722.544.9add to basket
4066[+]chartComgest Growth Gem Promising Companies R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR14.73-6.8-1.61.6add to basket
4067[+]chartComgest Growth Global Flex R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR10.720.2n/an/aadd to basket
4068[+]chartComgest Growth India R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR38.04-5.9-8.012.3add to basket
4069[+]chartComgest Growth Japan R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR10.059.121.8n/aadd to basket
4070[+]chartComgest Growth Latin America R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR9.31-12.8-7.6-17.7add to basket
4071[+]chartComgest Growth World R Acc EURComgest Asset Management InterEquityEUR23.793.215.924.8add to basket
4072[+]chartCommercial Finance Opportunites GBPPrestige FundsHedgeGBP120.332.24.814.4add to basket
4073[+]chartCommodity Capital Global Mining P EURVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR77.453.585.6189.3add to basket
4074[+]chartCommodity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR0.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
4075[+]chartCompAM Active Bond Plus BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,096.72-0.40.04.0add to basket
4076[+]chartCompAM Active Conservative Bond MMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR715.61-0.3-0.8-16.6add to basket
4077[+]chartCompAM Active Dollar Bond AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,628.08-1.50.37.3add to basket
4078[+]chartCompAM Active Emerging Credit SMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,054.78-3.7-2.5n/aadd to basket
4079[+]chartCompAM Active Equity Selection QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR117.485.66.0n/aadd to basket
4080[+]chartCompAM Active European Credit AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,604.920.01.27.0add to basket
4081[+]chartCompAM Active European Equity QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR99.71-1.5-4.5n/aadd to basket
4082[+]chartCompAM Active Liquid Strategy AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,334.831.31.47.1add to basket
4083[+]chartCompAM Active Market Neutral AMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR928.96-1.4-3.8-7.1add to basket
4084[+]chartCompAM Balanced Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR123.84-0.10.1-2.6add to basket
4085[+]chartCompAM Conservative Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR103.38-1.1-2.3-5.9add to basket
4086[+]chartCompAM Equity Africa & Middle East AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR66.215.38.4n/aadd to basket
4087[+]chartCompAM Flexible Bond QMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.18-0.10.4n/aadd to basket
4088[+]chartCompAM Global Diversified AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,172.341.01.62.5add to basket
4089[+]chartCompAM Global Equity Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,132.622.52.00.9add to basket
4090[+]chartCompAM SB Bond BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,033.14-2.1-3.2-4.6add to basket
4091[+]chartCompAM SB Convex DMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR910.87-5.4-8.8n/aadd to basket
4092[+]chartCompAM SB Equity BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,348.712.94.22.0add to basket
4093[+]chartCompAM SB Flexible BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,004.13-0.9-1.6-6.8add to basket
4094[+]chartConcorde Partners SICAV Leaders Portfolios CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR285.176.04.223.8add to basket
4095[+]chartCondorBalance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR83.2987.451.94.28.8add to basket
4096[+]chartCondorChance UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR66.7270.064.77.016.4add to basket
4097[+]chartCondorTrends UniversalUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR71.7475.333.16.913.8add to basket
4098[+]chartCONREN Fortune RAOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR49.7052.190.4-1.7n/aadd to basket
4099[+]chartConservateur Unisic CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR204.573.01.74.6add to basket
4100[+]chartConservative Portfolio Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR96.14-1.0-1.9n/aadd to basket
4101[+]chartConstantia Composite GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP132.110.0-1.8-7.9add to basket
4102[+]chartConstantia Diversity EURConstantiaMixed AssetEUR98.42-0.33.71.4add to basket
4103[+]chartConstantia Global Hedged Equity GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP140.30-2.4-2.5-10.1add to basket
4104[+]chartConstantia Low Volatility GBPConstantiaHedgeGBP145.61-1.1-1.4-6.1add to basket
4105[+]chartConsulnor AhorroConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.750.10.82.0add to basket
4106[+]chartConsulnor CrecimientoConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR5.381.12.03.9add to basket
4107[+]chartConsulnor PepesConsulnor Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR9.317.37.820.2add to basket
4108[+]chartConsumer AlphaTM Global Leaders A Hedged Acc EURMPL Management (Luxembourg) S.EquityEUR123.362.49.2n/aadd to basket
4109[+]chartContrarian 65 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK143.858.715.8n/aadd to basket
4110[+]chartContrarian Asia Pacific AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.523.825.626.2add to basket
4111[+]chartContrarian Europe AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD7.494.112.98.7add to basket
4112[+]chartContrarius Global Absolute InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD31.1514.917.725.9add to basket
4113[+]chartContrarius Global Equity InvestorContrarius Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSD54.1320.328.345.3add to basket
4114[+]chartControlfida 21st Century BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR16.544.75.519.4add to basket
4115[+]chartControlfida Base Ucits BControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestUSD7.766.28.3-6.0add to basket
4116[+]chartControlfida Delta Defensive BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR11.290.11.15.5add to basket
4117[+]chartControlfida Delta Ucits Master DControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR14.821.71.23.5add to basket
4118[+]chartControlfida Evolution ucits C2 Retail Selected Acc EURControlfida Asset ManagerHedgeEUR9.94-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
4119[+]chartControlfida Fixed Income AControlfida Asset ManagerFixed InterestEUR9.840.0-1.3-2.7add to basket
4120[+]chartControlfida Market Opportunities Ucits AControlfida Asset ManagerMixed AssetEUR16.100.40.86.3add to basket
4121[+]chartControlfida Super Discovery BControlfida Asset ManagerEquityEUR12.830.26.28.2add to basket
4122[+]chartConventum Lyrical BLyrical Asset Management LPEquityUSD164.52-0.98.814.1add to basket
4123[+]chartConvertible & Credit A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSD163.411.33.211.6add to basket
4124[+]chartConvertible Securities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD20.845.014.120.6add to basket
4125[+]chartConvertinvest All Cap Convertibles S TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR162.212.24.57.8add to basket
4126[+]chartConvictions Classic AConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,060.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
4127[+]chartConvictions Europactive LFP Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR113.972.93.54.0add to basket
4128[+]chartConvictions Premium A Acc EURConvictions Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,663.030.31.4-2.1add to basket
4129[+]chartCoral Student Portfolio G SGDCoral PortfolioPropertySGD1.423.67.217.4add to basket
4130[+]chartCoram Global Balanced O GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP0.98-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
4131[+]chartCoram Global Defensive O GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP0.99-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
4132[+]chartCoram Global Opportunities O GBPCoram Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.00-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
4133[+]chartCordius Global Safe 2023 CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,032.31-1.3-0.7-4.3add to basket
4134[+]chartCordius Index Euro Bonds M AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR123.01-0.51.43.5add to basket
4135[+]chartCordius Index Euro Corporate Bonds CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR125.08-1.20.33.9add to basket
4136[+]chartCordius Tactical Asset Allocation DRC PCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR1,599.032.03.28.2add to basket
4137[+]chartCordius Valor CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR15,116.85-0.60.20.8add to basket
4138[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Aggressive E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.695.691.93.1n/aadd to basket
4139[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Conservative E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.355.35-0.70.30.7add to basket
4140[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Balanced Opportunity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.995.99-0.50.30.6add to basket
4141[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Cash E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR4.98-0.3-0.6-1.2add to basket
4142[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champion E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.870.51.64.1add to basket
4143[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Champions Emerging Markets E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.076.07-1.60.21.0add to basket
4144[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Coupon E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR5.19-2.1-1.1-0.4add to basket
4145[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Dividend E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR6.752.42.64.0add to basket
4146[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Bond E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR5.665.66-3.3-4.9-0.3add to basket
4147[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Emerging Markets Equity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR6.796.79-0.66.76.8add to basket
4148[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Global Currencies E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR4.854.85-0.5-5.0-8.8add to basket
4149[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe Income Opportunity E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR4.934.93-1.1-0.40.0add to basket
4150[+]chartCoRe Series CoRe US Strategy E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR9.509.505.67.515.2add to basket
4151[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 100 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.070.61.6n/aadd to basket
4152[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 25 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.03-0.10.9n/aadd to basket
4153[+]chartCoRe Target Allocation 50 (II) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.040.11.1n/aadd to basket
4154[+]chartCoronation Active Global Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD11.75-2.22.110.2add to basket
4155[+]chartCoronation Africa Frontiers A Initial USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD21.9220.338.2n/aadd to basket
4156[+]chartCoronation All Africa Strategy ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD19.7917.833.23.7add to basket
4157[+]chartCoronation Global Capital Plus ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD13.99-0.41.33.5add to basket
4158[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Market Equity BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD13.55-5.69.412.1add to basket
4159[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets BCoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD12.03-7.49.910.1add to basket
4160[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets Opportunities USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD122.36-10.54.0-9.1add to basket
4161[+]chartCoronation Global Equity FoF C USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD18.706.214.221.5add to basket
4162[+]chartCoronation Global Equity Select ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD11.77-2.23.97.9add to basket
4163[+]chartCoronation Global Managed ACoronation Global Fund ManagerMixed AssetUSD16.70-1.12.56.9add to basket
4164[+]chartCoronation Global Opportunities Equity ACoronation Global Fund ManagerEquityUSD18.396.916.319.0add to basket
4165[+]chartCoronation Global Strategic Income ACoronation Global Fund ManagerFixed InterestUSD11.670.31.13.2add to basket
4166[+]chartCorporate II - Star PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.15107.28-2.5-1.40.5add to basket
4167[+]chartCorporate III - UnityDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.20107.33-2.6-1.50.4add to basket
4168[+]chartCorporate Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.80-3.0-1.15.7add to basket
4169[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Equity B IncCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP1.117.69.9n/aadd to basket
4170[+]chartCoutts Equator UK Sovereign Bond Index B GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP0.99-0.5-1.6n/aadd to basket
4171[+]chartCoutts Equator US Equity C Unhedged Dis GBPCoutts & Co (IRL)EquityGBP1.103.914.2n/aadd to basket
4172[+]chartCovamos Global Stock Kunden K3Crystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF2,861.8811.123.648.8add to basket
4173[+]chartCovea Actions AmeriqueCovea Finance SASEquityEUR47.174.77.619.1add to basket
4174[+]chartCovea Actions Croissance CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR68.407.914.228.6add to basket
4175[+]chartCovea Actions France CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR53.252.54.27.4add to basket
4176[+]chartCovea Actions Japon CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR32.663.210.811.4add to basket
4177[+]chartCovea Actions Monde ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR187.664.86.916.0add to basket
4178[+]chartCovea Euro Spread DCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR14.98-2.2-1.4-2.8add to basket
4179[+]chartCovea Finance Acti Europe DCovea Finance SASEquityEUR193.381.10.4-4.0add to basket
4180[+]chartCovea Finance Actions SolidairesCovea Finance SASEquityEUR144.113.14.79.3add to basket
4181[+]chartCovea Finance ActiperformanceCovea Finance SASEquityEUR136.203.01.42.1add to basket
4182[+]chartCovea Finance Horizon Durable CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR52.532.04.27.5add to basket
4183[+]chartCovea Finance Moyen Terme CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR254.90-0.4-0.3-0.2add to basket
4184[+]chartCovea Finance Obligations Convertibles CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR22,514.090.20.50.3add to basket
4185[+]chartCovea Finance Profil Dynamique CCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR144.552.11.96.5add to basket
4186[+]chartCovea Finance Securite GCovea Finance SASMoney MarketEUR222.90-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
4187[+]chartCovea Investissement CCovea Finance SASEquityEUR7,315.136.36.616.5add to basket
4188[+]chartCovea Multi Europe ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR52.273.74.16.6add to basket
4189[+]chartCovea Obligations CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR123.48-0.60.22.4add to basket
4190[+]chartCPG Croissance PMEConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR240.305.89.836.1add to basket
4191[+]chartCPG Valeurs FemininesConseil Plus GestionEquityEUR271.188.76.80.0add to basket
4192[+]chartCPM Global Undervalued P USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD539.530.314.46.3add to basket
4193[+]chartCPR 3-5 Euro SR PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR495.29-0.7-0.20.9add to basket
4194[+]chartCPR 7-10 Euro SR PCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR878.75-0.81.25.6add to basket
4195[+]chartCPR Actions Euro Restructurations PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,794.092.81.96.7add to basket
4196[+]chartCPR Actions France PCPR Asset ManagementEquityEUR485.428.210.727.3add to basket
4197[+]chartCPR Cash PCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR22,437.75-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
4198[+]chartCPR Cash Treso FluxCPR Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR202.34-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
4199[+]chartCPR Convexite P-CCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR422.01-0.5-0.60.3add to basket
4200[+]chartCPR Credixx Global High Yield P EURCPR Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR228.142.36.723.3add to basket