Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3444 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
201[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P Small Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD108.6910.621.855.8add to basket
202[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX 20 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD23.811.35.39.8add to basket
203[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX Dividend Opportunities ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD13.66-2.00.4-2.0add to basket
204[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX Small Ordinaries ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD5.114.920.934.5add to basket
205[+]chartBlackRock iShares Treasury ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD102.16-0.50.74.2add to basket
206[+]chartBLDRS Asia 50 ADR IndexInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD34.761.316.417.4add to basket
207[+]chartBLDRS Developed Markets 100 ADR IndexInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD23.684.29.57.0add to basket
208[+]chartBLDRS Emerging Markets 50 ADR IndexInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD43.830.516.625.2add to basket
209[+]chartBLDRS Europe Select ADR IndexInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSD23.064.37.86.4add to basket
210[+]chartBMO Asia High Dividend ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdEquityHKD10.030.416.818.6add to basket
211[+]chartBMO Asia USD Investment Grade Bond ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdFixed InterestHKD15.04-1.40.87.7add to basket
212[+]chartBMO Barclays 1-3 Year Global Corporate Bond GBP HedgedBMO Global Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP98.32-0.7-0.7n/aadd to basket
213[+]chartBMO Barclays 3-7 Year Global Corporate Bond GBP HedgedBMO Global Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP99.43-2.1-1.3n/aadd to basket
214[+]chartBMO Barclays 7-10 Year Global Corporate Bond GBP HedgedBMO Global Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP98.89-4.2-2.3n/aadd to basket
215[+]chartBMO Barclays Global High Yield Bond GBP HedgedBMO Global Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP101.12-0.61.1n/aadd to basket
216[+]chartBMO Canadian Dividend ETFBMO Global Asset ManagementEquityCAD16.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
217[+]chartBMO Enhanced Income Euro Equity UCITS ETFBMO Global Asset ManagementEquityGBP22.710.8n/an/aadd to basket
218[+]chartBMO Enhanced Income UK Equity UCITS ETFBMO Global Asset ManagementEquityGBP26.034.9n/an/aadd to basket
219[+]chartBMO Enhanced Income USA Equity UCITS ETFBMO Global Asset ManagementEquityGBP20.023.1n/an/aadd to basket
220[+]chartBMO Hong Kong Banks ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdEquityHKD9.675.521.14.6add to basket
221[+]chartBMO MSCI Asia Pacific Real Estate ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdPropertyHKD11.102.515.0n/aadd to basket
222[+]chartBMO MSCI Emerging Markets Income Leaders UCITSBMO Global Asset ManagementEquityUSD29.280.18.1n/aadd to basket
223[+]chartBMO MSCI Europe ex-UK Income LeadersBMO Global Asset ManagementEquityEUR26.62-0.9-0.9n/aadd to basket
224[+]chartBMO MSCI Europe ex-UK Income Leaders GBP HedgedBMO Global Asset ManagementEquityGBP27.750.22.1n/aadd to basket
225[+]chartBMO MSCI Europe Quality Hedged to USD ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdEquityHKD10.31-1.6-0.4n/aadd to basket
226[+]chartBMO MSCI Japan Hedged to USD ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdEquityHKD11.00-1.013.3n/aadd to basket
227[+]chartBMO MSCI UK Income LeadersBMO Global Asset ManagementEquityGBP28.4712.87.4n/aadd to basket
228[+]chartBMO MSCI USA Income LeadersBMO Global Asset ManagementEquityUSD32.184.113.7n/aadd to basket
229[+]chartBMO MSCI USA Income Leaders GBP HedgedBMO Global Asset ManagementEquityGBP31.253.011.8n/aadd to basket
230[+]chartBMO NASDAQ 100 ETFBMO Global Asset Mgt (Asia)LtdEquityHKD13.887.421.1n/aadd to basket
231[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR56.332.22.66.0add to basket
232[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy Next 11 UCITS ETF C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR113.91-11.9-14.1-17.0add to basket
233[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy S&P 500 UCITS ETF Hedge Inc USDBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityUSD170.136.216.436.7add to basket
234[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy Stoxx Europe 600 UCITS ETF C Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FEquityEUR52.183.93.74.8add to basket
235[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Dividend EuropeBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR114.066.4n/an/aadd to basket
236[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Dividend USBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR120.129.2n/an/aadd to basket
237[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Low Vol Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR116.99116.992.42.0n/aadd to basket
238[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Low Vol US UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR112.12112.120.31.9n/aadd to basket
239[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Momentum Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR129.83129.835.910.6n/aadd to basket
240[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Quality Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR121.51121.519.37.6n/aadd to basket
241[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Value Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR133.27133.276.58.5n/aadd to basket
242[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Value USBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR111.234.8n/an/aadd to basket
243[+]chartBNPP Easy FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Europe UCITS ETF QD EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LPropertyEUR214.525.86.57.0add to basket
244[+]chartBNPP Easy FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Eurozone Capped UCITS ETF QD IncBNP Paribas Asset Management LPropertyEUR263.735.510.627.3add to basket
245[+]chartBNPP Easy NMX® 30 Infrastructure Global UCITS ETF Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR50.97-1.8-5.5-12.1add to basket
246[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD87.03104.1187.7n/aadd to basket
247[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD6.80-60.3-78.9n/aadd to basket
248[+]chartBoost Brent Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD26.8730.451.5-6.9add to basket
249[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR120.36-11.52.615.8add to basket
250[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR52.249.1-9.5-31.2add to basket
251[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR47.2114.8-16.5n/aadd to basket
252[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR130.21-2.22.125.5add to basket
253[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR56.290.1-6.2-31.8add to basket
254[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR48.930.1-10.4n/aadd to basket
255[+]chartBoost Bund 30Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR103.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
256[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD22.63-14.239.6-29.6add to basket
257[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD54.39-0.9-47.0-58.1add to basket
258[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD229.50-13.530.3n/aadd to basket
259[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD22.05-4.0-41.4n/aadd to basket
260[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR240.754.03.8-16.1add to basket
261[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR6.13-13.5-18.8-61.7add to basket
262[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR32.51-15.0-21.1-75.1add to basket
263[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR17.302.7-4.6-69.5add to basket
264[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX6,062.96-8.0-9.1-25.1add to basket
265[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX18,288.1514.614.535.6add to basket
266[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX3,401.63-15.9-18.0-46.9add to basket
267[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX26,919.8021.921.645.9add to basket
268[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX1,219.21-24.0-27.6-66.0add to basket
269[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX4,905.25-7.8-10.6-28.9add to basket
270[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX24,516.7512.715.339.9add to basket
271[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR104.8711.726.8-36.0add to basket
272[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR7.39-23.1-38.5-74.0add to basket
273[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB Banks ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR157.102.86.6n/aadd to basket
274[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX10,154.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
275[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX13,342.43-3.9-7.629.3add to basket
276[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX5,203.452.24.0-33.6add to basket
277[+]chartBoost Gold 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD86.780.7-1.6-10.2add to basket
278[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD82.12-3.2-1.0-2.5add to basket
279[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD69.640.6-4.5-22.9add to basket
280[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD22.41-5.9-3.6-11.9add to basket
281[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD105.610.0-8.4-37.4add to basket
282[+]chartBoost Gold ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD26.21-0.90.93.0add to basket
283[+]chartBoost LevDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR278.26-2.64.1-7.4add to basket
284[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR76.414.2-12.3n/aadd to basket
285[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR107.834.7-16.0-32.8add to basket
286[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD1,180.5117.460.3170.9add to basket
287[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD2.26-29.2-51.9-83.7add to basket
288[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD3.52-18.8-53.9-90.8add to basket
289[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD129.63-0.945.282.1add to basket
290[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.18-32.8-73.3-98.6add to basket
291[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD31.71-8.951.129.6add to basket
292[+]chartBoost Natural Gas ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD21.00-7.0-28.1-61.7add to basket
293[+]chartBoost Palladium 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD46.79-3.0-29.5-40.7add to basket
294[+]chartBoost Palladium 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD136.46-4.666.421.5add to basket
295[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD608.9011.641.785.6add to basket
296[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD5.68-21.4-40.4-71.1add to basket
297[+]chartBoost S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures 2.25x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD0.08-61.3-91.0n/aadd to basket
298[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR84.43-8.82.3n/aadd to basket
299[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR37.89-11.31.8-27.5add to basket
300[+]chartBoost ShortDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR5.59-9.3-21.7-64.8add to basket