Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3281 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
201[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy Markit iBoxx € Liquid Sovereigns UCITS ETF Classique Acc EURTheamFixed InterestEUR230.52-5.5-2.311.7add to basket
202[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy Next 11 UCITS ETF C Acc EURTheamEquityEUR129.975.612.320.9add to basket
203[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy S&P 500 UCITS ETF Hedge Inc USDTheamEquityUSD146.249.017.533.4add to basket
204[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy Stoxx Europe 600 UCITS ETF C Acc EURTheamEquityEUR47.6510.413.421.3add to basket
205[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Low Vol Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuEquityEUR107.57107.574.6n/an/aadd to basket
206[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Low Vol US UCITS ETF Dis EURBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuEquityEUR103.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
207[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Momentum Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuEquityEUR111.52111.527.9n/an/aadd to basket
208[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Quality Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuEquityEUR108.46108.467.1n/an/aadd to basket
209[+]chartBNPP Easy Equity Value Europe UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuEquityEUR116.56116.5617.9n/an/aadd to basket
210[+]chartBNPP Easy FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Europe UCITS ETF QD EURBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuPropertyEUR193.62-4.4-2.532.4add to basket
211[+]chartBNPP Easy FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Eurozone Capped UCITS ETF QD IncBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuPropertyEUR226.06-5.92.645.5add to basket
212[+]chartBNPP Easy NMX® 30 Infrastructure Global UCITS ETF Cap EURBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuEquityEUR53.423.015.926.6add to basket
213[+]chartBOCHK WISE SSE 50 China TrackerBOCI Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD21.205.511.055.1add to basket
214[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD27.35-20.4-8.2n/aadd to basket
215[+]chartBoost Brent Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD38.85-16.6-65.5n/aadd to basket
216[+]chartBoost Brent Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD16.97-3.110.1n/aadd to basket
217[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR108.52-19.2-13.6n/aadd to basket
218[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR62.9418.67.4n/aadd to basket
219[+]chartBoost BTP 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR65.4031.610.8n/aadd to basket
220[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR127.80-8.22.9n/aadd to basket
221[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR60.286.2-7.6n/aadd to basket
222[+]chartBoost Bund 10Y 5x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestEUR55.0410.1-12.9n/aadd to basket
223[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD17.9056.533.4-62.4add to basket
224[+]chartBoost Copper 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD98.57-49.2-50.1-24.9add to basket
225[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD159.2510.255.0n/aadd to basket
226[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD42.88-21.6-55.3n/aadd to basket
227[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR201.5151.850.18.7add to basket
228[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR9.08-39.1-53.7-75.6add to basket
229[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR34.06136.527.1n/aadd to basket
230[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR24.64-68.5-76.2n/aadd to basket
231[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX6,899.78-8.3-20.8-23.9add to basket
232[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX15,085.6815.346.929.4add to basket
233[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX4,440.73-16.0-38.1-45.6add to basket
234[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX20,361.6023.474.634.8add to basket
235[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX1,872.96-23.9-53.1-65.0add to basket
236[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX5,846.31-8.1-18.0-29.5add to basket
237[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX18,969.8113.529.040.1add to basket
238[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR68.7083.018.1-49.9add to basket
239[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR15.58-53.9-57.3-75.5add to basket
240[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB Banks ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR135.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
241[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX14,074.68-6.416.8n/aadd to basket
242[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX5,159.533.9-19.1n/aadd to basket
243[+]chartBoost Gold 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD88.654.6-4.3-5.2add to basket
244[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD82.70-12.3-0.6-19.1add to basket
245[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD73.808.7-9.6-13.9add to basket
246[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD23.24-19.1-3.9-34.1add to basket
247[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD117.6912.0-16.4-27.0add to basket
248[+]chartBoost Gold ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD25.89-5.71.1n/aadd to basket
249[+]chartBoost LevDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR235.4847.361.324.5add to basket
250[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR100.4711.710.2n/aadd to basket
251[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR153.7713.811.0n/aadd to basket
252[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD635.8531.372.2173.5add to basket
253[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD5.55-28.6-51.3-83.3add to basket
254[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD6.92-32.24.5n/aadd to basket
255[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD104.89-1.8-55.4136.7add to basket
256[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.61-52.5-19.9-99.5add to basket
257[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD27.35-15.6-77.471.0add to basket
258[+]chartBoost Natural Gas ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD27.56-13.112.7n/aadd to basket
259[+]chartBoost Palladium 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD63.75-14.0-34.1-25.8add to basket
260[+]chartBoost Palladium 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD90.9016.571.4-24.0add to basket
261[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD415.5024.749.180.3add to basket
262[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD10.01-24.3-42.4-70.8add to basket
263[+]chartBoost S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures 2.25x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD1.23-83.1-98.4n/aadd to basket
264[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR73.00-17.5-22.1n/aadd to basket
265[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR31.99-22.2-28.1n/aadd to basket
266[+]chartBoost ShortDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR8.32-38.0-55.4-78.0add to basket
267[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD55.59-15.526.5-40.3add to basket
268[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD54.473.6-39.1-30.4add to basket
269[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD4.98-26.229.6-65.8add to basket
270[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD86.211.2-56.2-56.3add to basket
271[+]chartBoost TOPIX 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY5,850.48-14.3-17.2-36.7add to basket
272[+]chartBoost TOPIX 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY15,074.1628.123.146.2add to basket
273[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD103.72-12.6-6.0n/aadd to basket
274[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD81.5012.82.9n/aadd to basket
275[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 5X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD83.8121.63.8n/aadd to basket
276[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD108.792.0-12.7n/aadd to basket
277[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD27.49-16.9-12.5n/aadd to basket
278[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD83.02-0.6-32.7n/aadd to basket
279[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.75-29.0-32.2-99.5add to basket
280[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD97.40-7.9-54.8109.8add to basket
281[+]chartBoost Wti Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD15.72-6.60.0n/aadd to basket
282[+]chartC Shares CSI 300 Index CNHChina Universal AM(HK) Co LtdEquityUnknown15.184.2-0.8n/aadd to basket
283[+]chartC Shares CSI Consumer Staples Index CNHChina Universal AM(HK) Co LtdEquityUnknown13.7812.414.2n/aadd to basket
284[+]chartC Shares CSI Healthcare Index CNHChina Universal AM(HK) Co LtdEquityUnknown17.212.010.3n/aadd to basket
285[+]chartCBK Europe SectorTrend UCITS ETF RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR74.135.27.819.2add to basket
286[+]chartCFS DBX Trck S&P 500 Equal Weight DR 1C Acc GBPLSE ETFsEquityGBX3,516.003,521.0013.533.7n/aadd to basket
287[+]chartChina CES China A80 Index ETF RMBChina Asset Management HKEquityCNY10.757.413.975.2add to basket
288[+]chartChina ChinaAMC CSI 300 Index ETF HKDChina Asset Management HKEquityHKD40.014.33.847.9add to basket
289[+]chartChinaAMC Hang Seng SmallCap Index ETFChina Asset Management HKEquityHKD23.634.111.6n/aadd to basket
290[+]chartChip Chip 6% Secured Notes Inc GBPBedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestGBP99.24101.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
291[+]chartCIMB FTSE ASEAN 40CIMB PrincipalAsstMgt(S)PteLTDEquityUSD9.113.87.7-5.7add to basket
292[+]chartCIMB S&P Ethical Asia Pacific Dividend ETFCIMB PrincipalAsstMgt(S)PteLTDEquityUSD0.852.210.1-11.1add to basket
293[+]chartColumbia Sustainable Global Equity Income ETFColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD28.3611.3n/an/aadd to basket
294[+]chartColumbia Sustainable International Equity Income ETFColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD27.6810.4n/an/aadd to basket
295[+]chartColumbia Sustainable U.S. Equity Income ETFColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD28.8112.7n/an/aadd to basket
296[+]chartComStage 1 DAX UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGEquityEUR117.9614.918.3n/aadd to basket
297[+]chartComStage 1 DivDAX UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGEquityEUR170.1315.219.4n/aadd to basket
298[+]chartComStage 1 EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGEquityEUR34.9315.615.4n/aadd to basket
299[+]chartComStage 1 MDAX UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGEquityEUR136.388.214.4n/aadd to basket
300[+]chartComStage 1 SDAX UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGEquityEUR50.39n/an/an/aadd to basket