Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3130 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
201[+]chartBoost Emerging Markets 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD38.04-43.2-62.0n/aadd to basket
202[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR232.4770.868.020.0add to basket
203[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX 50 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR7.53-46.8-57.2-78.0add to basket
204[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR40.88101.956.4n/aadd to basket
205[+]chartBoost EURO STOXX Banks 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR18.31-64.2-79.6n/aadd to basket
206[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX6,698.01-11.0-21.4-23.8add to basket
207[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX15,845.2022.749.528.7add to basket
208[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX4,180.50-20.9-39.0-45.4add to basket
209[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX21,883.8335.579.533.5add to basket
210[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX1,703.83-30.3-54.0-64.9add to basket
211[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX5,500.81-14.0-20.0-35.1add to basket
212[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX21,172.3630.135.865.8add to basket
213[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR82.53117.149.3-31.7add to basket
214[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR12.05-62.2-64.6-81.9add to basket
215[+]chartBoost FTSE MIB Banks ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR146.9146.9n/an/aadd to basket
216[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX14,616.2115.821.0n/aadd to basket
217[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX4,942.94-15.7-21.8n/aadd to basket
218[+]chartBoost Gold 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD88.65-5.5-3.2-5.0add to basket
219[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD82.028.5-1.8-19.0add to basket
220[+]chartBoost Gold 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD73.69-11.2-7.5-13.6add to basket
221[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD22.8811.7-5.4-34.1add to basket
222[+]chartBoost Gold 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD117.12-17.1-13.2-26.6add to basket
223[+]chartBoost Gold ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD25.834.80.4n/aadd to basket
224[+]chartBoost LevDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR264.1861.580.539.1add to basket
225[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR88.37-21.6-2.4n/aadd to basket
226[+]chartBoost Long USD Short EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR130.68-27.0-4.6n/aadd to basket
227[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD741.7459.2101.1200.8add to basket
228[+]chartBoost NASDAQ 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD4.67-40.5-57.5-84.4add to basket
229[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD6.73-17.65.9n/aadd to basket
230[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD101.25-16.8-52.8117.4add to basket
231[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.57-35.6-16.2-99.4add to basket
232[+]chartBoost Natural Gas 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD25.35-33.5-74.749.7add to basket
233[+]chartBoost Natural Gas ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD27.41-4.512.5n/aadd to basket
234[+]chartBoost Palladium 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD64.95-8.1-35.9-17.9add to basket
235[+]chartBoost Palladium 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD85.574.484.7-37.7add to basket
236[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD436.0928.151.281.9add to basket
237[+]chartBoost S&P 500 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD9.40-25.7-42.6-70.8add to basket
238[+]chartBoost S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures 2.25x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityUSD0.87-82.7-97.8n/aadd to basket
239[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 4x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR81.3617.5-11.9n/aadd to basket
240[+]chartBoost Short USD Long EUR 5x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdHedgeEUR36.5521.2-16.2n/aadd to basket
241[+]chartBoost ShortDAX 3x Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityEUR7.23-43.2-58.7-80.1add to basket
242[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD48.353.7-0.7-44.6add to basket
243[+]chartBoost Silver 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD61.41-12.0-20.7-24.7add to basket
244[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD4.012.0-9.2-69.5add to basket
245[+]chartBoost Silver 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD102.53-19.8-34.5-50.8add to basket
246[+]chartBoost TOPIX 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY5,702.97-8.8-20.4-39.1add to basket
247[+]chartBoost TOPIX 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityJPY15,645.5914.836.258.9add to basket
248[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD107.433.7-4.5n/aadd to basket
249[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 3X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD78.45-4.71.6n/aadd to basket
250[+]chartBoost US Treasuries 10Y 5X Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestUSD78.53-8.31.5n/aadd to basket
251[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD102.84-4.0-1.9n/aadd to basket
252[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD29.80-5.0-27.2n/aadd to basket
253[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD73.49-11.5-13.6n/aadd to basket
254[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.83-13.0-47.5-99.4add to basket
255[+]chartBoost WTI Oil 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD79.94-22.1-32.490.5add to basket
256[+]chartBoost Wti Oil ETCBoost Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD16.46-0.3-9.5n/aadd to basket
257[+]chartCBK Europe SectorTrend UCITS ETF RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR75.6911.69.421.0add to basket
258[+]chartChina CES China A80 Index ETF RMBChina Asset Management HKEquityCNY10.971.117.677.3add to basket
259[+]chartChina ChinaAMC CSI 300 Index ETF HKDChina Asset Management HKEquityHKD39.47-1.16.646.3add to basket
260[+]chartChinaAMC Hang Seng SmallCap Index ETFChina Asset Management HKEquityHKD23.061.711.4n/aadd to basket
261[+]chartCIMB S&P Ethical Asia Pacific Dividend ETFCIMB PrincipalAsstMgt(S)PteLTDEquityUSD0.8918.720.6-7.8add to basket
262[+]chartColumbia Sustainable Global Equity Income ETFColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD28.8711.7n/an/aadd to basket
263[+]chartColumbia Sustainable International Equity Income ETFColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD28.8619.1n/an/aadd to basket
264[+]chartColumbia Sustainable U.S. Equity Income ETFColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD28.827.0n/an/aadd to basket
265[+]chartComStage 1 DAX UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGEquityEUR122.8618.422.3n/aadd to basket
266[+]chartComStage 1 DivDAX UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGEquityEUR178.0116.921.2n/aadd to basket
267[+]chartComStage 1 EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGEquityEUR36.8420.619.3n/aadd to basket
268[+]chartComStage 1 MDAX UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGEquityEUR144.5620.119.2n/aadd to basket
269[+]chartComStage 1 SDAX UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGEquityEUR54.9120.6n/an/aadd to basket
270[+]chartComStage 1 TecDAX UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGEquityEUR18.3329.2n/an/aadd to basket
271[+]chartComStage Alpha Dividende Plus UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityEUR109.887.7n/an/aadd to basket
272[+]chartComStage ATX UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityEUR37.6127.144.836.5add to basket
273[+]chartComStage CAC 40 Leverage UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityEUR18.3641.948.948.7add to basket
274[+]chartComStage CAC 40 Short GR UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityEUR23.02-17.8-23.1-34.7add to basket
275[+]chartComStage CAC 40 UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityEUR67.2919.523.729.2add to basket
276[+]chartComStage CBK 10Y US-Treasury Future Short TR UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGFixed InterestUSD98.40-1.41.0n/aadd to basket
277[+]chartComStage CBK 10Y US-Treasury Future TR UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGFixed InterestUSD101.411.4-1.1n/aadd to basket
278[+]chartComStage CBK Commodity ex-Agriculture Monthly EUR Hedged UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGCommodity/EnergyEUR59.68-0.310.3n/aadd to basket
279[+]chartComStage CBK U.S.Treasury Bond Future Double Short UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGFixed InterestUSD87.34-4.74.4n/aadd to basket
280[+]chartComStage CBK U.S.Treasury Bond Future Short TR UCITS ETF ICommerzbank AGFixed InterestUSD94.30-2.22.6n/aadd to basket
281[+]chartComStage Commerzbank Bund-Future Double Short TR UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGFixed InterestEUR36.16-2.9-4.8-31.4add to basket
282[+]chartComStage Commerzbank Bund-Future Leveraged TR UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGFixed InterestEUR246.201.62.637.0add to basket
283[+]chartComStage Commerzbank Bund-Future Short TR UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGFixed InterestEUR60.77-1.6-2.7-17.4add to basket
284[+]chartComStage Commerzbank Bund-Future TR UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGFixed InterestEUR158.660.71.116.8add to basket
285[+]chartComStage Commerzbank Commodity ex-Agriculture EW Index TR UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGCommodity/EnergyUSD90.770.110.9-35.6add to basket
286[+]chartComStage Commerzbank EONIA Index TR UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGMoney MarketEUR102.27-0.3-0.6-1.0add to basket
287[+]chartComStage Commerzbank FED Funds Effective Rate Index TR UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGMoney MarketUSD101.000.20.30.5add to basket
288[+]chartComStage DAX® UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityEUR123.9417.925.227.9add to basket
289[+]chartComStage DivDAX® UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityEUR31.4616.424.723.5add to basket
290[+]chartComStage Dow Jones Industrial Average (TM) UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityUSD240.5110.620.232.1add to basket
291[+]chartComStage Dow Jones Russia GDR TRN UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityUSD137.076.726.1-12.3add to basket
292[+]chartComStage Dow Jones Switzerland Titans 30 UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityCHF115.1217.617.216.4add to basket
293[+]chartComStage EURO STOXX ® Select Dividend 30 UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityEUR45.1116.521.630.0add to basket
294[+]chartComStage EURO STOXX 50 ® Daily Leverage UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityEUR33.4244.346.631.1add to basket
295[+]chartComStage EURO STOXX 50 ® Daily Short GR UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityEUR14.49-18.6-22.8-32.0add to basket
296[+]chartComStage EURO STOXX 50 ® NR UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityEUR74.4620.322.822.7add to basket
297[+]chartComStage F.A.Z. Index UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityEUR28.2718.223.331.0add to basket
298[+]chartComStage FR DAX® UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityEUR61.2317.926.629.2add to basket
299[+]chartComStage FR EURO STOXX 50® UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityEUR36.6620.124.223.6add to basket
300[+]chartComStage FTSE 100 TR UCITS ETFCommerzbank AGEquityGBP61.3311.624.922.5add to basket