Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15185 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4351[+]chartDMM Equities Japan CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY16,169.239.619.141.2add to basket
4352[+]chartDNB Asian Small Cap A EUR SEKDNB Asset Management S.A.EquitySEK65.8013.937.656.9add to basket
4353[+]chartDNB ECO Absolute Return A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeEUR112.7710.315.9-6.7add to basket
4354[+]chartDNB Global Emerging Markets SRI A USDDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD2.7017.228.7-0.1add to basket
4355[+]chartDNB Global SRI A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR3.947.420.832.5add to basket
4356[+]chartDNB India A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR163.6017.027.547.3add to basket
4357[+]chartDNB Private Equity B EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR141.329.721.641.2add to basket
4358[+]chartDNB Renewable Energy A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR105.927.621.613.7add to basket
4359[+]chartDNB Scandinavia A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR4.4616.718.134.4add to basket
4360[+]chartDNB SICAV - Premium Investment Grade A (N) NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,031.571.72.8n/aadd to basket
4361[+]chartDNB Technology A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR392.0413.132.488.9add to basket
4362[+]chartDNB TMT Absolute Return A SEKDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeSEK1,297.791.74.511.9add to basket
4363[+]chartDNCA Centifolia CDNCA FinanceEquityEUR369.7219.323.425.3add to basket
4364[+]chartDNCA Eurose CDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR381.197.69.09.4add to basket
4365[+]chartDNCA Evolutif PEA CDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR159.7111.413.211.1add to basket
4366[+]chartDNCA Gallica DDNCA FinanceEquityEUR293.3417.125.728.5add to basket
4367[+]chartDNCA Invest Archer Mid-Cap Europe ADNCA FinanceEquityEUR134.0124.0n/an/aadd to basket
4368[+]chartDNCA Invest Convertibles BDNCA FinanceFixed InterestEUR165.145.36.95.3add to basket
4369[+]chartDNCA Invest Europe Growth BDNCA FinanceEquityEUR188.9018.415.245.1add to basket
4370[+]chartDNCA Invest European Bond Opportunities ADNCA FinanceFixed InterestEUR142.323.74.94.2add to basket
4371[+]chartDNCA Invest Eurose BDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR157.137.48.89.0add to basket
4372[+]chartDNCA Invest Evolutif ADDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR148.979.811.45.4add to basket
4373[+]chartDNCA Invest Global Convertibles ADNCA FinanceFixed InterestEUR100.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
4374[+]chartDNCA Invest Global Leaders BDNCA FinanceEquityEUR178.819.415.235.4add to basket
4375[+]chartDNCA Invest Infrastructures (LIFE) BDNCA FinanceEquityEUR141.0622.414.316.6add to basket
4376[+]chartDNCA Invest Miura BDNCA FinanceHedgeEUR125.062.01.46.0add to basket
4377[+]chartDNCA Invest Miuri BDNCA FinanceEquityEUR125.582.12.26.6add to basket
4378[+]chartDNCA Invest Norden Europe ADNCA FinanceEquityEUR120.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
4379[+]chartDNCA Invest Serenite Plus ADNCA FinanceFixed InterestEUR100.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
4380[+]chartDNCA Invest South Europe Opportunities ADNCA FinanceEquityEUR94.4227.123.39.3add to basket
4381[+]chartDNCA Invest Value Europe BDNCA FinanceEquityEUR192.6216.017.725.8add to basket
4382[+]chartDNCA Invest Velador ADNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR108.977.27.2n/aadd to basket
4383[+]chartDNCA Invest Venasquo ADNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR106.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
4384[+]chartDNCA Value Europe CDNCA FinanceEquityEUR261.7516.017.425.5add to basket
4385[+]chartDo Absolute Return BVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,378.600.72.42.2add to basket
4386[+]chartDo Aktien GlobalVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,479.352.38.423.2add to basket
4387[+]chartDo BalanceVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,163.411.24.512.0add to basket
4388[+]chartDo StiftungsfondsVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,021.681.23.68.6add to basket
4389[+]chartDodge & Cox BalancedDodge & CoxMixed AssetUSD105.841.715.419.2add to basket
4390[+]chartDodge & Cox Global BondDodge & CoxFixed InterestUSD10.836.39.43.3add to basket
4391[+]chartDodge & Cox Global StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD13.2312.129.918.1add to basket
4392[+]chartDodge & Cox Global Stock A USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcEquityUSD20.1013.631.618.6add to basket
4393[+]chartDodge & Cox IncomeDodge & CoxFixed InterestUSD13.793.04.69.0add to basket
4394[+]chartDodge & Cox International StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD43.9617.329.02.5add to basket
4395[+]chartDodge & Cox StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD191.102.321.924.3add to basket
4396[+]chartDollar ObligationsDepot DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD505.201.30.3-0.4add to basket
4397[+]chartDominion Evolution PCC DXE EURDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR109.99109.997.911.013.0add to basket
4398[+]chartDominion Global Trends Ecommerce B EURDominion Fund Management LtdEquityEUR1.5911.326.0n/aadd to basket
4399[+]chartDominion Global Trends Luxury Consumer B GBPDominion Fund Management LtdEquityGBP1.2012.322.316.1add to basket
4400[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed EUR ADominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR1.519.314.535.1add to basket
4401[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed GBP RDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP1.4910.626.139.5add to basket
4402[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed USD BDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1.2315.112.25.1add to basket
4403[+]chartDoubeLine Shiller Enhanced Cape A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD11.3311.6n/an/aadd to basket
4404[+]chartDoubleLine Short Duration Bond A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD9.990.5n/an/aadd to basket
4405[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Emerging Markets Sustainable LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR121.594.3n/an/aadd to basket
4406[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Corporate High Yield BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR131.765.59.922.9add to basket
4407[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Government 1-5 ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR100.590.4-0.2n/aadd to basket
4408[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR High Yield Short Term LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR135.321.33.17.9add to basket
4409[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Quality ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR145.201.02.26.0add to basket
4410[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Government Sustainable LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR1,291.590.0-0.58.1add to basket
4411[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Higher Yield ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR88.273.08.516.6add to basket
4412[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Universalis Unconstrained ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR131.57-0.74.114.9add to basket
4413[+]chartDPAM L Equities Opportunity BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR12,131.6021.721.726.7add to basket
4414[+]chartDPAM L Global Target Income BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR110.633.24.5n/aadd to basket
4415[+]chartDPAM L Liquidity EUR & FRN ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMoney MarketEUR120.740.40.71.5add to basket
4416[+]chartDPAM L Patrimonial Dynamic BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR112.605.36.8n/aadd to basket
4417[+]chartDPAM L Patrimonial Fund ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR109.453.03.87.8add to basket
4418[+]chartDragon Vietnam Equity UCITSDragon Capital Management LtdEquityUSD17.896.520.668.1add to basket
4419[+]chartDream Fund of Funds ANanjia Capital SAC LtdMixed AssetUSD87.30-4.8-7.7n/aadd to basket
4420[+]chartDSBI Japan Equity Small Cap Absolute Value P JPYDuff & Phelps (Lux) ManagementEquityJPY10,497.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
4421[+]chartDSM US Large Cap Growth AFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR110.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
4422[+]chartDuemme Alkimis C EURDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR119.392.91.28.9add to basket
4423[+]chartDuemme Alkimis Special Values CDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR122.9512.114.023.5add to basket
4424[+]chartDuemme Bond Euro I EURDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR119.820.5-0.44.1add to basket
4425[+]chartDuemme CommoditiesDuemme Sgr SpACommodity/EnergyEUR122.84-3.825.012.7add to basket
4426[+]chartDuemme Corporate Bond EuroDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR154.262.73.27.8add to basket
4427[+]chartDuemme C-Quadrat Asian Bond Opportunities CDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR108.903.35.212.0add to basket
4428[+]chartDuemme C-Quadrat Euro Investment Plus CDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR138.103.85.17.1add to basket
4429[+]chartDuemme EfficientDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR125.624.14.111.8add to basket
4430[+]chartDuemme Euro Equities CDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR134.4315.924.319.7add to basket
4431[+]chartDuemme Global Convertible Plus IDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR113.152.35.26.5add to basket
4432[+]chartDuemme Global EquityDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR198.315.916.636.9add to basket
4433[+]chartDuemme Money MarketDuemme Sgr SpAMoney MarketEUR108.73-0.3-0.7-1.4add to basket
4434[+]chartDuemme Private Equity StrategiesDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR178.679.425.740.9add to basket
4435[+]chartDuemme Real EstateDuemme Sgr SpAPropertyEUR161.1414.010.747.8add to basket
4436[+]chartDuemme Sector InvestmentsDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR154.535.716.335.8add to basket
4437[+]chartDuemme Systematic Diversification IDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR122.723.13.06.4add to basket
4438[+]chartDuemme Total ReturnDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR114.271.94.612.4add to basket
4439[+]chartDWS Bedinver InternationalDWS SpnEquityEUR13.675.24.910.2add to basket
4440[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS BalancedDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR200.69208.725.06.512.5add to basket
4441[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS ConservativeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR216.14222.633.75.913.3add to basket
4442[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR168.80177.247.68.65.8add to basket
4443[+]chartDWS Concept DJE Alpha Renten Global LCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR123.86126.352.54.910.8add to basket
4444[+]chartDWS Corporate Bonds 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR107.38110.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
4445[+]chartDWS db Advisory Multibrands - Pictet Multi Asset Flexible Allocation LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR103.06108.211.23.8n/aadd to basket
4446[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021 (EUR)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.58103.58-2.55.7n/aadd to basket
4447[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR105.78105.783.45.2n/aadd to basket
4448[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR101.32101.322.7n/an/aadd to basket
4449[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest ESG 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR103.55103.553.64.0n/aadd to basket
4450[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR99.0899.081.62.2n/aadd to basket
4451[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR99.6699.661.72.2n/aadd to basket
4452[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR105.22105.225.29.5n/aadd to basket
4453[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.95103.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
4454[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR100.09100.095.610.9n/aadd to basket
4455[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR101.98101.986.210.9n/aadd to basket
4456[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2026Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.4399.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
4457[+]chartDWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation - Protect 80Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR101.85104.913.55.7n/aadd to basket
4458[+]chartDWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR102.94105.001.72.9-2.9add to basket
4459[+]chartDWS Deutsche Floating Rate Notes (USD) LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketUSD187.18187.181.01.92.5add to basket
4460[+]chartDWS Deutsche Invest II Multi Opportunities Total Return LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR98.73103.933.47.7n/aadd to basket
4461[+]chartDWS Dividende Direkt 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR112.45116.953.08.928.7add to basket
4462[+]chartDWS Electra De InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR15.706.38.611.0add to basket
4463[+]chartDWS Emerging Markets Bonds (Short)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.18105.251.62.00.4add to basket
4464[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond AUDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestAUD85.6688.236.57.812.6add to basket
4465[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond AUD USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD56.6958.397.711.5-9.7add to basket
4466[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond Master H AUDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestAUD160.49160.497.210.018.6add to basket
4467[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD100.68103.716.27.58.7add to basket
4468[+]chartDWS Euro High Yield Bond Master JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestJPY7,634.007,634.0011.812.75.8add to basket
4469[+]chartDWS Euro ReserveDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR134.45135.80-0.1-0.1-0.2add to basket
4470[+]chartDWS Euro-Bonds (Long)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR1,764.721,817.660.90.212.8add to basket
4471[+]chartDWS Euro-Bonds (Medium)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR1,923.691,962.161.93.39.0add to basket
4472[+]chartDWS EurorentaDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR56.1857.870.5-0.611.8add to basket
4473[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2026Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR142.32148.020.22.01.8add to basket
4474[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2027Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR142.66148.37-0.41.21.8add to basket
4475[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2028Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR144.66150.46-0.41.12.6add to basket
4476[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2029Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR132.32137.62-2.6-7.5n/aadd to basket
4477[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2030Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR132.37137.67-2.6-7.5n/aadd to basket
4478[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2031Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR133.94139.30-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
4479[+]chartDWS Garant 80 DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR136.60136.605.514.321.9add to basket
4480[+]chartDWS Garant 80 ETF-PortfolioDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR109.16109.166.213.6n/aadd to basket
4481[+]chartDWS Garant 80 FPIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR121.33121.335.012.517.1add to basket
4482[+]chartDWS Garant PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR128.36128.362.15.68.4add to basket
4483[+]chartDWS Garant Top Dividende 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR102.350.00-0.4-0.81.1add to basket
4484[+]chartDWS Global Agribusiness A2Deutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyUSD127.31134.0110.49.2-17.4add to basket
4485[+]chartDWS Global Protect 80Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR152.07159.682.65.114.7add to basket
4486[+]chartDWS Global Protect 90 NAVDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR110.010.91.85.0add to basket
4487[+]chartDWS Global Utility Bond Master USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD9.309.583.55.66.6add to basket
4488[+]chartDWS Global Value LDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR248.98261.441.514.135.2add to basket
4489[+]chartDWS Gold PlusDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR1,653.491,703.10-2.6-1.612.5add to basket
4490[+]chartDWS G-SIFIs Hybrid Bond BDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestJPY10,222.0010,222.002.31.43.7add to basket
4491[+]chartDWS Guadalquivir Cartera InversionDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR9.42-2.75.415.4add to basket
4492[+]chartDWS II Japan Top Dividend LDHDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR99.35104.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
4493[+]chartDWS ImasiDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR11.792.73.87.9add to basket
4494[+]chartDWS IndiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,138.502,245.4316.125.240.7add to basket
4495[+]chartDWS Invest I CROCI Sectors NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR118.99122.676.325.2n/aadd to basket
4496[+]chartDWS Invest I Real Assets Income LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR100.73106.045.47.2n/aadd to basket
4497[+]chartDWS Invest SachwertStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR114.15114.733.66.8-2.8add to basket
4498[+]chartDWS Invest VermögensstrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR129.39130.045.613.218.2add to basket
4499[+]chartDWS Invest ZukunftsStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR199.58200.585.212.718.0add to basket
4500[+]chartDWS IV Platow R1C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR272.0123.322.4n/aadd to basket