Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17396 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4351[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) Global Balanced Convertible Bond B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD143.780.63.81.8add to basket
4352[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) Global Dividend Plus Equity B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD17.301.210.015.7add to basket
4353[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) Global Property Total Return Equity A USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementPropertyUSD8.94-1.04.65.9add to basket
4354[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) Global Security Equity B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD25.518.721.226.8add to basket
4355[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) IndexSelection Balanced CHF B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF120.94-0.24.02.4add to basket
4356[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) IndexSelection Growth CHF B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF132.330.26.24.9add to basket
4357[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) IndexSelection Yield CHF B CHFCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF111.84-0.62.01.0add to basket
4358[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) Infrastructure Equity BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD151.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
4359[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) Japan Value Equity B JPYCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityJPY2,463.004.621.927.6add to basket
4360[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) Liquid Alternative Beta CBH EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeEUR99.14-0.80.0n/aadd to basket
4361[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) Small and Mid Cap Alpha Long/Short B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeEUR161.966.124.916.5add to basket
4362[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) Small Cap Switzerland Equity BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityCHF105.351.2n/an/aadd to basket
4363[+]chartCS Investment 3 CS (Lux) Fixed Maturity Bond 2021 S-II BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD100.75-0.80.8n/aadd to basket
4364[+]chartCS Investment 4 CS (Lux) Fund of Liquid Alternative Beta Funds B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD115.510.93.0n/aadd to basket
4365[+]chartCS Investment 4 CS (Lux) FundSelection Balanced EUR B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR123.72-0.51.30.4add to basket
4366[+]chartCS Investment 4 CS (Lux) FundSelection Yield EUR B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR117.75-0.60.8-0.2add to basket
4367[+]chartCS Investment 4 CS (Lux) Multimanager Emerging Markets Equity B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD118.785.023.318.8add to basket
4368[+]chartCS Investment 4 CS (Lux) Multimanager Enhanced Fixed Income USD B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD113.300.94.612.2add to basket
4369[+]chartCS Investment 4 CS (Lux) Prima Multi Strategy B EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeEUR102.230.02.3-9.0add to basket
4370[+]chartCS Investment 4 CS (Lux) SystematicReturn USD UB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD98.69-0.52.4-1.8add to basket
4371[+]chartCS Investment 5 CS (Lux) Global Emerging Markets ILC Equity B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD11.845.219.612.5add to basket
4372[+]chartCS Investment 5 CS (Lux) Global Small & Mid Cap Emerging Markets ILC Equity B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD163.375.713.610.6add to basket
4373[+]chartCS L/S Swiss Franc Bond IB100 Acc CHFCredit Suisse AnlagestiftungHedgeCHF101.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
4374[+]chartCS Lux Flex - US Global Leaders B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD1,670.626.419.726.8add to basket
4375[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Commodity Plus Capped Weights MBH EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeEUR981.527.310.3n/aadd to basket
4376[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Commodity Plus IBCredit Suisse Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD728.184.77.3-9.6add to basket
4377[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Commodity Plus Treasury Collateral MBCredit Suisse Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD632.735.07.6-9.0add to basket
4378[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) CS Gains ARCS Commodity Plus B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD98.47-1.72.20.1add to basket
4379[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) CS Gains Commodity Plus B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD69.012.95.5-13.2add to basket
4380[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) European Senior Loan A EURCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
4381[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Fixed Maturity Bond 2019 B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD104.620.21.5n/aadd to basket
4382[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Fixed Maturity US Loan 2021 A USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD100.461.32.7n/aadd to basket
4383[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Global Senior Loan A USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD105.761.53.410.8add to basket
4384[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Portfolio Premium I B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,670.573.814.523.5add to basket
4385[+]chartCS Nova (Lux) Supply Chain Finance High Income DB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD1,003.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
4386[+]chartCS Postbank Wachstum 100 TCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityEUR99.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
4387[+]chartCS Postbank Wachstum 35 ACredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR99.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
4388[+]chartCS Postbank Wachstum 70 TCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR99.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
4389[+]chartCS Prime Select Trust (Lux) Global Equities Long/Short BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD2,158.482.95.52.9add to basket
4390[+]chartCS Real Estate SIF I European Climate Value Property Feeder CCredit Suisse Fund ManagementPropertyEUR1,042.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
4391[+]chartCS Sicav SIF HFRX Index Tracker CHF BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeCHF93.24-1.00.6-7.0add to basket
4392[+]chartCS Sicav SIF HFRX Index Tracker EUR BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeEUR97.39-0.80.9-5.4add to basket
4393[+]chartCS Sicav SIF HFRX Index Tracker USD BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementHedgeUSD104.990.73.80.3add to basket
4394[+]chartCS Virtuoso SIF (Lux) Supply Chain Finance DBCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD1,027.391.7n/an/aadd to basket
4395[+]chartCS Virtuoso SIF Multi Strategy Bond QB USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD99.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
4396[+]chartCSIF 2 CS (Lux) Global Digital Health Equity B USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementEquityUSD492.036.422.5-2.5add to basket
4397[+]chartCSOB Master Balanced CapCSOBMixed AssetCZK1,237.43-0.11.1-1.5add to basket
4398[+]chartCSOB Master Conservative CapCSOBMixed AssetCZK1,456.52-0.5-0.4-2.3add to basket
4399[+]chartCSOB Master Dynamic CapCSOBMixed AssetCZK963.430.36.01.6add to basket
4400[+]chartCSOB Portfolio Pro Listopad 90CSOBMixed AssetCZK1,205.61-1.33.7-7.9add to basket
4401[+]chartCSOP China New Balance Opportunity A HKDCSOP Asset Management LimitedEquityHKD214.65-6.121.918.5add to basket
4402[+]chartCSOP RMB High Yield Bond R Hedged EURCSOP Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR116.951.23.0-0.5add to basket
4403[+]chartCubic PropertyCubicPropertyGBP3.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
4404[+]chartCullen Emerging Markets High Dividend A2 Retail Acc USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD12.732.917.8n/aadd to basket
4405[+]chartCullen Global Enhanced Equity Income N2Cullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD9.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
4406[+]chartCullen Global High Dividend Value Equity N2 Acc USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD11.533.912.6n/aadd to basket
4407[+]chartCullen North American High Dividend Value Equity N2 Acc USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD13.98-0.66.817.9add to basket
4408[+]chartCullen US Enhanced Equity Income N1 Dis USDCullen Capital ManagementEquityUSD8.68-5.6-0.97.3add to basket
4409[+]chartCurzon Cap Poland Gear Growth CellCurzon PCC LtdPropertyGBP0.513.0-1.23.5add to basket
4410[+]chartCurzon Traded Options A GBPCurzon Alternative Invest LtdEquityGBP756.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
4411[+]chartD&G Prime London CapitalD&G Investment Management LtdPropertyGBP0.690.691.5-12.7-34.3add to basket
4412[+]chartD&R Amwal GCC Equity R EURHANSAINVEST LUX SAEquityEUR98.31108.653.3-4.1n/aadd to basket
4413[+]chartD&R Best-of Multiple Opportunities PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR98.00100.94-2.3-2.3n/aadd to basket
4414[+]chartD&R Invest - Stiftungsfonds AHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR197.27203.19-1.2-8.9-14.8add to basket
4415[+]chartD&R Strategie Ausgewogen PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR7.748.05-1.3-1.7-8.4add to basket
4416[+]chartD&R Strategie Einkommen PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR7.637.86-4.6-6.7-10.0add to basket
4417[+]chartD&R Strategie Select PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR6.356.67-2.0-0.9-8.6add to basket
4418[+]chartD.A.CH.S. Capital EntrepreneursIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR991.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
4419[+]chartD/S Strategie AusgewogenUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR1,272.351,335.970.4-0.91.0add to basket
4420[+]chartDaily Cash ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
4421[+]chartDaiwa Gaika MMF EURDaiwa Europe (IRL)Money MarketEUR0.010.00.00.0add to basket
4422[+]chartDAM Select Managed ADavy Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.660.82.27.4add to basket
4423[+]chartDAM Select Multimanager BDavy Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2.47-1.01.17.5add to basket
4424[+]chartDaneo Private Debt I V-A CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF1,008.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
4425[+]chartDanske Aktiv Formogenhetsforvaltning SA AccDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK3,142.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
4426[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Aktie SA SEKDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK264.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
4427[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Balanserad SA SEKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK212.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
4428[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Forsiktig SA SEKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK174.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
4429[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Offensiv SA SEKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK165.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
4430[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV Horisont Ranta SA SEKDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK117.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
4431[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV June Defesive WA EURDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetEUR9.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
4432[+]chartDanske Allocation SICAV June Moderate Short JD Acc DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK102.94-1.00.0n/aadd to basket
4433[+]chartDanske Allocation Stable A HPDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetSEK100.97-0.9-0.2n/aadd to basket
4434[+]chartDanske China A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD84.063.828.715.4add to basket
4435[+]chartDanske Danish Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestDKK409.43-0.40.71.5add to basket
4436[+]chartDanske Danish Mortgage Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestDKK231.07-0.21.33.3add to basket
4437[+]chartDanske Danmark IndeksDanske Invest LUXEquityDKK160.61-16.8-8.3-10.9add to basket
4438[+]chartDanske Denmark FocusDanske Invest LUXEquityDKK1,652.36-5.8-1.116.4add to basket
4439[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR11.50-3.7-0.93.4add to basket
4440[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe Absolute WI HP SEKDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK134.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
4441[+]chartDanske Eastern Europe ex Russia ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR60.78-4.11.74.7add to basket
4442[+]chartDanske Emerging and Frontier Markets A EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR13.492.04.5n/aadd to basket
4443[+]chartDanske Emerging Markets Debt Hard Currency A USDDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestUSD11.78-2.12.5n/aadd to basket
4444[+]chartDanske Euro High Yield Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR13.240.45.812.9add to basket
4445[+]chartDanske Europa (SEK) SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK180.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
4446[+]chartDanske Europe ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR15.45-3.7-2.9-5.7add to basket
4447[+]chartDanske Europe Absolute A pDanske Invest LUXHedgeEUR13.23-1.5-2.3-1.0add to basket
4448[+]chartDanske Europe Focus ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR16.33-3.9-2.4-12.8add to basket
4449[+]chartDanske Europe High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR27.97-6.3-2.5-4.3add to basket
4450[+]chartDanske Europe Long-Short Dynamic A p EURDanske Invest LUXHedgeEUR10.87-3.1-2.5-1.5add to basket
4451[+]chartDanske Europe Long-Short Dynamic Plus A pDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.72-5.0-2.5n/aadd to basket
4452[+]chartDanske Europe Small Cap ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR70.543.013.932.4add to basket
4453[+]chartDanske European Bond A IncDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR11.69-0.10.5-1.1add to basket
4454[+]chartDanske Germany ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR14.32-1.113.417.8add to basket
4455[+]chartDanske Global Corporate Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR38.34-0.61.03.7add to basket
4456[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market ADanske Invest LUXEquityUSD86.091.311.09.9add to basket
4457[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market Small Cap A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD39.823.411.58.3add to basket
4458[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Markets Leaders RI USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD11.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
4459[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Markets WI EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
4460[+]chartDanske Global High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR10.28-7.1-7.6n/aadd to basket
4461[+]chartDanske Global Index SA SEKDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK1,553.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
4462[+]chartDanske Global StockPicking ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR22.100.30.3-1.0add to basket
4463[+]chartDanske India A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD83.935.115.227.7add to basket
4464[+]chartDanske Inv 2020 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.78-0.51.41.1add to basket
4465[+]chartDanske Inv 2030 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.81-1.03.35.2add to basket
4466[+]chartDanske Inv 2040 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.40-1.03.35.4add to basket
4467[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Balanced J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK107.690.11.6n/aadd to basket
4468[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Defensive J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK102.870.00.9n/aadd to basket
4469[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Equity J EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
4470[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Moderate J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK105.010.11.4n/aadd to basket
4471[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Opportunity J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK116.73-0.22.4n/aadd to basket
4472[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Progress J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK110.250.12.0n/aadd to basket
4473[+]chartDanske Inv Baltic Equity GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.391.710.626.4add to basket
4474[+]chartDanske Inv Black Sea GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.58-9.4-7.8-16.9add to basket
4475[+]chartDanske Inv Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.180.92.0-0.8add to basket
4476[+]chartDanske Inv China GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR3.48-1.710.0-1.2add to basket
4477[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 25 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.93-0.61.22.9add to basket
4478[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 50 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR1.01-1.11.32.2add to basket
4479[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 75 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.00-1.42.12.6add to basket
4480[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.53-1.72.22.6add to basket
4481[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.000.31.76.1add to basket
4482[+]chartDanske Inv Contrarian GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR10.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
4483[+]chartDanske Inv Eastern Europe Convergence GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.03-4.80.91.2add to basket
4484[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Asia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR16.28-3.43.1-0.9add to basket
4485[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Debt DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.47-0.82.514.0add to basket
4486[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.170.37.36.4add to basket
4487[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Corporate Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.17-0.51.24.0add to basket
4488[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Government Bond Index GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.651.02.01.2add to basket
4489[+]chartDanske Inv Euro High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.220.04.211.7add to basket
4490[+]chartDanske Inv Europe Enhanced Index DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.40-2.62.50.8add to basket
4491[+]chartDanske Inv Europe High Dividend DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR29.38-6.5-2.5-2.3add to basket
4492[+]chartDanske Inv European Balanced DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.24-1.13.97.3add to basket
4493[+]chartDanske Inv European Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.16-3.8-2.6-4.7add to basket
4494[+]chartDanske Inv European Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.122.912.633.7add to basket
4495[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.260.68.516.2add to basket
4496[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Institutional Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR46.440.99.621.0add to basket
4497[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR35.58-6.10.924.0add to basket
4498[+]chartDanske Inv Gold GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR2.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
4499[+]chartDanske Inv Government Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR18.15-0.9-2.3-4.5add to basket
4500[+]chartDanske Inv High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.12-0.41.98.5add to basket