Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17612 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4351[+]chartDanske Global Corporate Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR37.72-1.12.69.7add to basket
4352[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market ADanske Invest LUXEquityUSD77.454.417.24.2add to basket
4353[+]chartDanske Global Emerging Market Small Cap A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD34.67-1.29.5-1.5add to basket
4354[+]chartDanske Global High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR11.0910.215.8n/aadd to basket
4355[+]chartDanske Global Inflation Linked Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR10.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
4356[+]chartDanske Global Inflation Linked Bond Short Duration ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR9.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
4357[+]chartDanske Global StockPicking ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR21.639.013.036.2add to basket
4358[+]chartDanske India A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD71.373.519.043.0add to basket
4359[+]chartDanske Inv 2020 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.824.48.723.5add to basket
4360[+]chartDanske Inv 2030 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.849.616.735.9add to basket
4361[+]chartDanske Inv 2040 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.459.717.235.6add to basket
4362[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Balanced J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK104.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
4363[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Defensive J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK101.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
4364[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Moderate J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK102.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
4365[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Opportunity J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK111.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
4366[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Progress J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK106.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
4367[+]chartDanske Inv Arvo Russia Value GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.0526.154.050.5add to basket
4368[+]chartDanske Inv Baltic Equity GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.3411.515.121.1add to basket
4369[+]chartDanske Inv Black Sea GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.642.4-5.012.1add to basket
4370[+]chartDanske Inv Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.18-5.2-2.48.2add to basket
4371[+]chartDanske Inv China GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR3.177.928.452.8add to basket
4372[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 25 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.982.87.117.6add to basket
4373[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 50 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR1.065.19.822.8add to basket
4374[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 75 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.047.913.329.2add to basket
4375[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.569.715.934.1add to basket
4376[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.040.44.211.9add to basket
4377[+]chartDanske Inv Contrarian GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR11.93-10.6-14.1-8.0add to basket
4378[+]chartDanske Inv Eastern Europe Convergence GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.9912.313.218.1add to basket
4379[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Asia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR16.552.412.620.2add to basket
4380[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Debt DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.53-0.510.017.7add to basket
4381[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.179.625.241.2add to basket
4382[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Corporate Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.18-0.82.68.4add to basket
4383[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Government Bond Index DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.21-5.1-2.015.7add to basket
4384[+]chartDanske Inv Euro High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.263.67.813.3add to basket
4385[+]chartDanske Inv Europe Enhanced Index DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.4713.217.124.3add to basket
4386[+]chartDanske Inv Europe High Dividend DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR32.5110.214.426.2add to basket
4387[+]chartDanske Inv European Balanced DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.255.910.619.0add to basket
4388[+]chartDanske Inv European Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.178.811.223.2add to basket
4389[+]chartDanske Inv European Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.1112.615.538.3add to basket
4390[+]chartDanske Inv Finland High Dividend GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR91.217.819.035.4add to basket
4391[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.255.315.534.9add to basket
4392[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Institutional Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR44.585.516.440.6add to basket
4393[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR36.819.123.444.5add to basket
4394[+]chartDanske Inv Global Tech DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.2113.626.872.1add to basket
4395[+]chartDanske Inv Gold GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR2.26-7.8-1.0-10.7add to basket
4396[+]chartDanske Inv Golden Piggy Bank DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR1.2410.216.931.8add to basket
4397[+]chartDanske Inv Government Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR19.55-4.3-1.66.4add to basket
4398[+]chartDanske Inv High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.183.413.75.2add to basket
4399[+]chartDanske Inv India DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.026.921.370.4add to basket
4400[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR18.62-5.2-2.58.8add to basket
4401[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR18.140.30.92.7add to basket
4402[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Liquidity Plus DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR1.020.41.44.4add to basket
4403[+]chartDanske Inv Japanese Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.089.618.459.1add to basket
4404[+]chartDanske Inv Latin America DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.9112.333.813.8add to basket
4405[+]chartDanske Inv Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR0.160.20.92.4add to basket
4406[+]chartDanske Inv MediLife GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.486.217.959.8add to basket
4407[+]chartDanske Inv Money Market DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR21.49-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
4408[+]chartDanske Inv Navigator GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR9.792.74.210.2add to basket
4409[+]chartDanske Inv Neutral GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR30.991.65.57.2add to basket
4410[+]chartDanske Inv Nordic Opportunities DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.226.410.430.8add to basket
4411[+]chartDanske Inv Nordic Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.440.76.833.0add to basket
4412[+]chartDanske Inv North America Enhanced Index GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR2.9713.719.965.5add to basket
4413[+]chartDanske Inv North America Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.0815.420.459.5add to basket
4414[+]chartDanske Inv Real Estate DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdPropertyEUR0.99-4.30.326.7add to basket
4415[+]chartDanske Inv Russia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.6920.742.535.4add to basket
4416[+]chartDanske Inv Russia Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.7219.142.535.5add to basket
4417[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.00-0.52.15.8add to basket
4418[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.2414.125.073.0add to basket
4419[+]chartDanske Inv Trans Balkan GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR14.0210.715.228.6add to basket
4420[+]chartDanske Inv US Small Cap Value DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.7916.427.648.8add to basket
4421[+]chartDanske Japan A JPYDanske Invest LUXEquityJPY3,055.9015.315.234.3add to basket
4422[+]chartDanske Nordic ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR80.275.19.128.3add to basket
4423[+]chartDanske Nordic Corporate Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR10.291.54.8n/aadd to basket
4424[+]chartDanske Reaalikorko MaailmaDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR12.61-3.84.213.8add to basket
4425[+]chartDanske Russia ADanske Invest LUXEquityUSD19.1515.436.78.1add to basket
4426[+]chartDanske Sweden ADanske Invest LUXEquitySEK613.397.418.521.4add to basket
4427[+]chartDanske Swedish Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK247.84-1.5-0.24.8add to basket
4428[+]chartDanske TransBalkan A EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR7.1410.814.628.1add to basket
4429[+]chartDanske US High Yield Bond IDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestUSD10.625.313.2n/aadd to basket
4430[+]chartDanske US Mid Cap A-eurDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD12.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
4431[+]chartDarwin Leisure Property E Initial Charge GBPDarwin Property Invt Mgmt LtdPropertyGBP1.805.512.034.5add to basket
4432[+]chartDavis Global ADavis FundsEquityUSD32.8134.816.918.98.4add to basket
4433[+]chartDavis Value ADavis FundsEquityUSD45.0847.839.019.117.7add to basket
4434[+]chartDavy Arga Emerging Market EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityUSD0.9212.231.4n/aadd to basket
4435[+]chartDavy Arga Global EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.2817.439.1n/aadd to basket
4436[+]chartDavy Cash A Acc EURDavy Funds PLCMoney MarketEUR1.73-0.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
4437[+]chartDavy Defensive Equity Income C Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR1.306.48.827.6add to basket
4438[+]chartDavy Discovery Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR231.2710.219.349.9add to basket
4439[+]chartDavy Ethical Equity U Acc GBPDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.319.724.7n/aadd to basket
4440[+]chartDavy Fixed Interest D Acc EURDavy Funds PLCFixed InterestEUR2.31-5.2-2.8n/aadd to basket
4441[+]chartDavy Global Bond A Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR141.63-4.0-1.48.0add to basket
4442[+]chartDavy Global Brands Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR208.688.912.749.1add to basket
4443[+]chartDavy Global Equity H Acc EURDavy Funds PLCEquityEUR1.8510.916.1n/aadd to basket
4444[+]chartDavy Global Equity Income B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR176.999.2n/an/aadd to basket
4445[+]chartDavy Strategic Global Equity A AccDavy Funds PLCEquityEUR281.0912.318.9n/aadd to basket
4446[+]chartDavy UK GPS Balanced Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP116.284.813.2n/aadd to basket
4447[+]chartDavy UK GPS Cautious Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP108.991.67.1n/aadd to basket
4448[+]chartDavy UK GPS Long Term Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP119.747.016.3n/aadd to basket
4449[+]chartDB Advisors Emerging Markets Equities Passive ID EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR131.70131.7012.424.737.6add to basket
4450[+]chartDB Advisors Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR10.7810.78-9.2-1.68.9add to basket
4451[+]chartDB Advisors EU Enhanced Strategy CDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR116.74116.747.612.510.8add to basket
4452[+]chartDB Advisors NL Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR122.31122.31-16.2-6.824.7add to basket
4453[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - BlackRock Flexible Diversified Allocation LCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR108.34113.761.83.70.2add to basket
4454[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - db Credit Selection PfdDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR95.5995.59-1.21.2n/aadd to basket
4455[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - db Selected Managers PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR92.5692.560.61.7n/aadd to basket
4456[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - db World Selection Plus PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR93.5193.512.65.6n/aadd to basket
4457[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - Invesco Multi Asset Risk Diversified PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR106.59106.593.15.0n/aadd to basket
4458[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - JPMorgan Emerging Markets Active Allocation PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.18102.186.717.0n/aadd to basket
4459[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - PIMCO Euro Coupon Bond LCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR117.93121.46-0.23.59.4add to basket
4460[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - PIMCO High Income Global Credit LCDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR95.2298.080.30.8-2.8add to basket
4461[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands Franklin Templeton Global Conservative Portfolio PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR95.0495.04-0.70.4n/aadd to basket
4462[+]chartDB Fixed Coupon Fund 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR105.95105.951.14.26.4add to basket
4463[+]chartDB Fixed Coupon Fund 2018 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.88102.880.83.65.5add to basket
4464[+]chartDB Fixed Income Opportunities ADV EURDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR112.88118.53-0.12.65.2add to basket
4465[+]chartDB Global Equity Income FD EBDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR127.26129.865.811.933.7add to basket
4466[+]chartDB OpportunityDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR13,376.1914,045.002.31.915.8add to basket
4467[+]chartDB Physical GoldDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD122.65122.90-5.72.3-4.1add to basket
4468[+]chartDB Physical Gold GBP HedgedDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyGBX741.75748.00-6.21.8-5.6add to basket
4469[+]chartDB Physical Palladium USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD75.3278.7314.237.62.9add to basket
4470[+]chartDB Physical Platinum USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD92.4695.37-5.51.3-31.6add to basket
4471[+]chartDB Physical RhodiumDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD86.0091.3534.422.3-20.7add to basket
4472[+]chartDB Physical SilverDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD174.61175.40-6.118.0-9.7add to basket
4473[+]chartDB Platinum Chilton diversified R1C-E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR10,447.59-2.8-6.22.6add to basket
4474[+]chartDB Platinum Chilton European Equities R1C U USDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSD10,944.341.51.4n/aadd to basket
4475[+]chartDB Platinum Commodity Euro R2C A EURDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR31.021.17.0-43.1add to basket
4476[+]chartDB Platinum Commodity USD R1C USDDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyUSD91.651.98.8-37.8add to basket
4477[+]chartDB Platinum CROCI Branchen Stars R1C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR237.9812.621.031.1add to basket
4478[+]chartDB Platinum Croci Global Dividends R1C-A USDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSD173.747.114.26.1add to basket
4479[+]chartDB Platinum CROCI Sectors R3C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR184.0615.227.844.8add to basket
4480[+]chartDB Platinum Croci US Dividends R1CU USDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSD175.0410.517.730.0add to basket
4481[+]chartDB Platinum Croci World ESG R1D-E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR117.4212.714.9n/aadd to basket
4482[+]chartDB Platinum Croci World R1C E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR179.4612.519.536.5add to basket
4483[+]chartDB Platinum II TR Strategie I1CDB Platinum AdvisorsMixed AssetEUR7,691.7111.911.713.4add to basket
4484[+]chartDB Platinum IV Basso R1C-E EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD10,816.26-4.2-2.0n/aadd to basket
4485[+]chartDB Platinum IV Clinton Equity Strategies R1C-U USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD9,225.01-11.7-16.9n/aadd to basket
4486[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci Euro R1C B EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR157.0210.820.833.7add to basket
4487[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci Europe R0C-E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR103.0910.618.9n/aadd to basket
4488[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci Japan R1C B JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityJPY10,788.7916.421.533.7add to basket
4489[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci US R1C B EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR176.6418.022.350.0add to basket
4490[+]chartDB Platinum IV GAM Absolute Return Europe Equity R1C-E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR9,875.110.3-2.0n/aadd to basket
4491[+]chartDB Platinum IV Institutional Fixed Income I6D EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD100,109.15-30.4-16.0n/aadd to basket
4492[+]chartDB Platinum IV Sovereign Optima 2034 I1D-S SEK EURDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR11,812.790.42.65.4add to basket
4493[+]chartDB Platinum IV Sovereign Plus R1C A EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR97.00-5.3-3.8-9.1add to basket
4494[+]chartDB Platinum IV Systematic Alpha R1C-A EURDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeEUR10,802.65-2.8-5.17.4add to basket
4495[+]chartDB Platinum Ivory Optimal R1C-E EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD9,965.45-1.20.4n/aadd to basket
4496[+]chartDB Platinum MCP Terra Grove Pan Asia R1C-E EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD10,162.180.6-4.4n/aadd to basket
4497[+]chartDB Platinum MidOcean Absolute Return Credit R1C-E EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD10,904.84-3.8-2.5n/aadd to basket
4498[+]chartDB Platinum Oona Solutions TR Konzept I1CDB Platinum AdvisorsMixed AssetEUR7,851.8711.410.814.3add to basket
4499[+]chartDB Platinum PWM Croci Multi R1C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR191.1611.920.235.4add to basket
4500[+]chartDB Portfolio Euro LiquidityDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR77.1177.89-0.10.00.2add to basket