Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17458 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4351[+]chartDanske Global High Dividend ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR10.92-3.07.4n/aadd to basket
4352[+]chartDanske Global Inflation Linked Bond Short Duration ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR9.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
4353[+]chartDanske Global StockPicking ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR22.120.26.127.0add to basket
4354[+]chartDanske India A USDDanske Invest LUXEquityUSD80.123.833.025.7add to basket
4355[+]chartDanske Inv 2020 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.810.37.116.5add to basket
4356[+]chartDanske Inv 2030 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.840.013.427.7add to basket
4357[+]chartDanske Inv 2040 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.450.113.827.5add to basket
4358[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Balanced J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK107.741.36.5n/aadd to basket
4359[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Defensive J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK103.131.03.4n/aadd to basket
4360[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Equity J EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR9.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
4361[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Moderate J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK105.141.34.8n/aadd to basket
4362[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Opportunity J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK117.002.212.2n/aadd to basket
4363[+]chartDanske Inv Allocation SICAV June Progress J DKKDanske Invest LUXMixed AssetDKK110.251.58.2n/aadd to basket
4364[+]chartDanske Inv Baltic Equity GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.385.817.636.3add to basket
4365[+]chartDanske Inv Black Sea GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.69-3.215.7-12.7add to basket
4366[+]chartDanske Inv Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.181.61.25.3add to basket
4367[+]chartDanske Inv China GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR3.6413.725.547.5add to basket
4368[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 25 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.970.46.513.2add to basket
4369[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 50 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR1.050.08.717.2add to basket
4370[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 75 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.040.011.622.4add to basket
4371[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.56-0.312.925.6add to basket
4372[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.030.94.210.7add to basket
4373[+]chartDanske Inv Contrarian GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR10.88-7.7-15.4-15.4add to basket
4374[+]chartDanske Inv Eastern Europe Convergence GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.06-0.422.415.7add to basket
4375[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Asia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR18.0310.119.921.0add to basket
4376[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Debt DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.521.88.216.9add to basket
4377[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.226.023.130.3add to basket
4378[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Corporate Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.181.73.46.7add to basket
4379[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Government Bond Index DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.201.41.26.9add to basket
4380[+]chartDanske Inv Euro High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.262.78.515.4add to basket
4381[+]chartDanske Inv Europe Enhanced Index DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.46-1.615.623.5add to basket
4382[+]chartDanske Inv Europe High Dividend DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR32.11-2.912.322.5add to basket
4383[+]chartDanske Inv European Balanced DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.251.111.422.7add to basket
4384[+]chartDanske Inv European Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.17-4.79.119.4add to basket
4385[+]chartDanske Inv European Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.124.532.562.3add to basket
4386[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.26-0.514.539.1add to basket
4387[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Institutional Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR46.010.415.945.5add to basket
4388[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR37.83-0.218.662.6add to basket
4389[+]chartDanske Inv Global Tech DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.2516.232.769.5add to basket
4390[+]chartDanske Inv Gold GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR2.26-0.31.4-1.1add to basket
4391[+]chartDanske Inv Government Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR18.930.3-1.42.2add to basket
4392[+]chartDanske Inv High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.150.45.57.7add to basket
4393[+]chartDanske Inv India DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.01-3.319.026.3add to basket
4394[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR18.471.71.15.8add to basket
4395[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR17.900.10.41.9add to basket
4396[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Liquidity Plus DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR1.010.30.83.5add to basket
4397[+]chartDanske Inv Japanese Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.088.411.445.2add to basket
4398[+]chartDanske Inv Latin America DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.84-3.814.315.8add to basket
4399[+]chartDanske Inv Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR0.160.10.31.8add to basket
4400[+]chartDanske Inv MediLife GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.43-1.91.824.2add to basket
4401[+]chartDanske Inv Money Market DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR21.24-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
4402[+]chartDanske Inv Navigator GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR9.930.44.66.2add to basket
4403[+]chartDanske Inv Neutral GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR31.661.33.87.7add to basket
4404[+]chartDanske Inv North America Enhanced Index GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR2.973.06.735.6add to basket
4405[+]chartDanske Inv North America Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.082.95.532.0add to basket
4406[+]chartDanske Inv Russia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.685.018.443.9add to basket
4407[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.991.42.74.8add to basket
4408[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.256.220.263.8add to basket
4409[+]chartDanske Inv Trans Balkan GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR14.24-1.612.816.9add to basket
4410[+]chartDanske Inv US Small Cap Value DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.671.81.230.1add to basket
4411[+]chartDanske Japan A JPYDanske Invest LUXEquityJPY3,608.3013.327.133.5add to basket
4412[+]chartDanske Nordic ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR82.77-3.713.427.2add to basket
4413[+]chartDanske Nordic Corporate Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR10.511.43.8n/aadd to basket
4414[+]chartDanske Reaalikorko MaailmaDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR12.67-0.10.67.6add to basket
4415[+]chartDanske Russia ADanske Invest LUXEquityUSD21.7311.830.437.9add to basket
4416[+]chartDanske Sweden ADanske Invest LUXEquitySEK662.29-0.516.427.6add to basket
4417[+]chartDanske Swedish Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK248.01-0.2-0.70.7add to basket
4418[+]chartDanske TransBalkan A EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR7.10-3.211.212.9add to basket
4419[+]chartDanske US High Yield Bond IDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestUSD11.273.210.4n/aadd to basket
4420[+]chartDarwin Leisure Property E Initial Charge GBPDarwin Property Invt Mgmt LtdPropertyGBP1.914.39.833.0add to basket
4421[+]chartDavis Global ADavis FundsEquityUSD39.7742.2014.429.532.3add to basket
4422[+]chartDavis Value ADavis FundsEquityUSD50.4653.549.917.026.0add to basket
4423[+]chartDavy Arga Emerging Market EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityUSD1.069.732.720.6add to basket
4424[+]chartDavy Arga Global EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.334.28.728.8add to basket
4425[+]chartDavy Cash A Acc EURDavy Funds PLCMoney MarketEUR1.72-0.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
4426[+]chartDavy Defensive Equity Income C Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR1.25-2.2-0.59.5add to basket
4427[+]chartDavy Discovery Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR241.273.612.842.6add to basket
4428[+]chartDavy Ethical Equity A Inc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR181.812.08.117.3add to basket
4429[+]chartDavy Ethical Equity U Acc GBPDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.395.912.7n/aadd to basket
4430[+]chartDavy Fixed Interest D Acc EURDavy Funds PLCFixed InterestEUR2.351.00.5n/aadd to basket
4431[+]chartDavy Global Bond A Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR142.900.30.34.6add to basket
4432[+]chartDavy Global Brands Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR209.65-0.98.830.1add to basket
4433[+]chartDavy Global Equity H Acc EURDavy Funds PLCEquityEUR1.902.39.8n/aadd to basket
4434[+]chartDavy Global Equity Income B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR173.68-0.53.5n/aadd to basket
4435[+]chartDavy Strategic Global Equity A AccDavy Funds PLCEquityEUR290.592.312.8n/aadd to basket
4436[+]chartDavy UK GPS Balanced Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP119.522.47.5n/aadd to basket
4437[+]chartDavy UK GPS Cautious Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP110.691.14.3n/aadd to basket
4438[+]chartDavy UK GPS Long Term Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP124.153.410.0n/aadd to basket
4439[+]chartDB Advisors Emerging Markets Equities Passive ID EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR142.90142.906.122.529.3add to basket
4440[+]chartDB Advisors Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR10.7510.75-0.6-5.7-3.6add to basket
4441[+]chartDB Advisors EU Enhanced Strategy CDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR128.10128.107.817.512.4add to basket
4442[+]chartDB Advisors NL Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR123.10123.100.2-5.05.8add to basket
4443[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - BlackRock Flexible Diversified Allocation PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR107.68107.681.46.7n/aadd to basket
4444[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - db Credit Selection PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR96.1496.14-0.21.2n/aadd to basket
4445[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - db Selected Managers PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR92.1192.11-1.21.6n/aadd to basket
4446[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - db World Selection Plus PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR92.9392.93-0.72.6n/aadd to basket
4447[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - GAM Absolute Return Strategy PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.45102.45-0.51.8n/aadd to basket
4448[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - Invesco Multi Asset Risk Diversified PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR108.78108.780.25.2n/aadd to basket
4449[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - JPMorgan Emerging Markets Active Allocation PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR106.51106.512.314.7n/aadd to basket
4450[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - PIMCO Euro Coupon Bond PFDQDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.59102.590.52.8n/aadd to basket
4451[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - PIMCO High Income Global Credit PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.82102.820.7n/an/aadd to basket
4452[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands Franklin Templeton Global Conservative Portfolio PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR94.4994.49-0.90.2n/aadd to basket
4453[+]chartDB Fixed Coupon Fund 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.69103.69-0.11.51.3add to basket
4454[+]chartDB Fixed Coupon Fund 2018 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.18103.180.11.22.4add to basket
4455[+]chartDB Fixed Income Opportunities ADV EURDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR114.69120.431.02.83.9add to basket
4456[+]chartDB Global Equity Income FD EBDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR125.29127.84-1.75.015.7add to basket
4457[+]chartDB Physical GoldDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD126.07126.102.44.77.8add to basket
4458[+]chartDB Physical Gold GBP HedgedDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyGBX753.00753.250.62.64.7add to basket
4459[+]chartDB Physical Palladium USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD96.0896.2826.835.227.6add to basket
4460[+]chartDB Physical Platinum USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD91.4891.63-0.3-0.7-22.2add to basket
4461[+]chartDB Physical RhodiumDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD125.60129.0060.070.010.8add to basket
4462[+]chartDB Physical SilverDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD165.46165.610.00.44.9add to basket
4463[+]chartDB Platinum Chilton diversified R1C-E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR10,839.202.96.32.3add to basket
4464[+]chartDB Platinum Chilton European Equities R1C E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR11,207.35-0.25.7n/aadd to basket
4465[+]chartDB Platinum Commodity Euro R2C A EURDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR31.372.41.7-33.5add to basket
4466[+]chartDB Platinum Commodity USD R1C USDDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyUSD93.983.63.7-27.5add to basket
4467[+]chartDB Platinum CROCI Branchen Stars R1C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR258.897.316.227.6add to basket
4468[+]chartDB Platinum Croci Global Dividends R1C-A USDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSD192.016.618.317.9add to basket
4469[+]chartDB Platinum CROCI Sectors R3C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR182.690.77.021.6add to basket
4470[+]chartDB Platinum Croci US Dividends R1CU USDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSD189.788.616.131.7add to basket
4471[+]chartDB Platinum Croci World ESG R1D-E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR118.053.09.715.0add to basket
4472[+]chartDB Platinum Croci World R1C E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR184.023.510.221.8add to basket
4473[+]chartDB Platinum IV Basso R3C-U USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD10,323.190.21.4n/aadd to basket
4474[+]chartDB Platinum IV Clinton Equity Strategies R1C-U USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD9,387.788.2-3.6n/aadd to basket
4475[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci Euro R1C B EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR174.894.324.145.9add to basket
4476[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci Europe R0C-E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR106.09-3.114.7n/aadd to basket
4477[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci Japan R1C B JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityJPY12,471.1813.624.732.8add to basket
4478[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci US R1C B EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR181.838.38.929.2add to basket
4479[+]chartDB Platinum IV Institutional Fixed Income I6D EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD113,879.219.12.1n/aadd to basket
4480[+]chartDB Platinum IV Man AHL Equity Alpha R1C-U USDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSD10,005.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
4481[+]chartDB Platinum IV Sovereign Plus R1C A EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR97.080.6-2.4-9.4add to basket
4482[+]chartDB Platinum IV Systematic Alpha R1C-A EURDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeEUR10,915.762.02.5-1.2add to basket
4483[+]chartDB Platinum Ivory Optimal R1C-E EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD10,536.94-1.18.8-17.4add to basket
4484[+]chartDB Platinum MCP Terra Grove Pan Asia I1C-E EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD112.935.014.5n/aadd to basket
4485[+]chartDB Platinum MidOcean Absolute Return Credit R1C-E EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD11,731.794.68.6n/aadd to basket
4486[+]chartDB Platinum PWM Croci Multi R1C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR198.022.911.727.4add to basket
4487[+]chartDB Portfolio Euro LiquidityDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR77.0177.78-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
4488[+]chartDB Private Invest Best Managers AccDeutsche Bank BelgiumMixed AssetEUR22.760.45.08.5add to basket
4489[+]chartDB Private Invest Stability AccDeutsche Bank BelgiumMixed AssetEUR36.15-0.12.26.1add to basket
4490[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - Balance UDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR131.50134.130.65.89.3add to basket
4491[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - Einkommen UDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR115.42117.160.42.84.2add to basket
4492[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - PRO DeutschlandDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR153.70157.55-0.113.24.5add to basket
4493[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - PRO GlobalDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR149.46153.203.312.96.6add to basket
4494[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - PRO USADeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR136.62140.045.512.17.6add to basket
4495[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - Wachstum UDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR139.14142.621.28.416.0add to basket
4496[+]chartDB PWM I Diversified Growth Portfolio UCITS (GBP) B AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.231.68.620.2add to basket
4497[+]chartDB PWM I Dynamic Multi Asset Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.191.86.013.3add to basket
4498[+]chartDB PWM I Global Allocation Tracker (EUR)Oppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR121.061.47.57.2add to basket
4499[+]chartDB PWM I Global Allocation Tracker (USD)Oppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetUSD122.682.910.18.6add to basket
4500[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Conservative (EUR) AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR1,210.360.63.86.8add to basket