Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17546 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR108.11108.114.38.0n/aadd to basket
4502[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR107.97107.973.98.4n/aadd to basket
4503[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IVDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR99.8799.873.27.2n/aadd to basket
4504[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 VDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.78100.783.05.6n/aadd to basket
4505[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR109.80109.804.310.1n/aadd to basket
4506[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2020Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.70102.706.09.2n/aadd to basket
4507[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR106.80106.806.09.0n/aadd to basket
4508[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR97.7497.745.88.9n/aadd to basket
4509[+]chartDECALIA Active Allocation A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR103.101.62.7n/aadd to basket
4510[+]chartDECALIA Conservative A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.700.2-0.2n/aadd to basket
4511[+]chartDECALIA European Conviction A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR113.2110.29.1n/aadd to basket
4512[+]chartDECALIA Millennials A1 H EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR107.944.57.4n/aadd to basket
4513[+]chartDECALIA Muse A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR99.124.64.7n/aadd to basket
4514[+]chartDECALIA Silver Generation RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR108.358.4n/an/aadd to basket
4515[+]chartDegroof Archer Multi BRIC B Cap EURDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR126.935.219.232.6add to basket
4516[+]chartDegroof Archer Multi Worldwide B CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR172.608.414.134.4add to basket
4517[+]chartDegroof Bonds Bonds EUR Selection B DisDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelFixed InterestEUR140.04-5.7-8.62.5add to basket
4518[+]chartDegroof Bonds Corporate EUR 2017 B CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR116.80-0.3-0.42.0add to basket
4519[+]chartDegroof Bonds Corporate EUR 2019 B DisDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR101.73-0.10.41.8add to basket
4520[+]chartDegroof Bonds EUR 2017 B Part CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR213.63-0.5-0.61.3add to basket
4521[+]chartDegroof Bonds Euro ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyFixed InterestEUR479.59-1.2-0.16.7add to basket
4522[+]chartDegroof Equities Belgium Active Benelux ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR398.268.317.337.2add to basket
4523[+]chartDegroof Equities EMU Behavioural Value Benelux ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR102.6812.814.922.0add to basket
4524[+]chartDegroof Equities EMU High Dividend Yield B CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR112.428.910.323.5add to basket
4525[+]chartDegroof Equities EMU Index ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR424.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
4526[+]chartDegroof Equities Europe Index ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR297.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
4527[+]chartDegroof Equities Japan Index ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR310.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
4528[+]chartDegroof Equities US Index AC EURDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR589.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
4529[+]chartDegroof Equity World Ex JEU Index ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR245.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
4530[+]chartDegroof Global Ethical CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR132.262.54.023.1add to basket
4531[+]chartDegroof Global Isis High CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR95.658.914.329.7add to basket
4532[+]chartDegroof Global Isis Low B Part CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR85.741.73.812.7add to basket
4533[+]chartDegroof Global Isis Medium B Part CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR112.525.18.821.3add to basket
4534[+]chartDegroof Global Isis Medium Low B Part CapDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEUR65.503.46.015.6add to basket
4535[+]chartDegroof Helios Flexible Dynamic B EURDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR105.474.06.3n/aadd to basket
4536[+]chartDegroof Osiris Atlas Real Estate EMU Benelux ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyPropertyEUR243.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
4537[+]chartDegroof Real Estate ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyPropertyEUR2,991.570.22.437.6add to basket
4538[+]chartDegroof Share Energy CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeCommodity/EnergyEUR857.96-3.17.0-15.0add to basket
4539[+]chartDegroof Share Europe Selection CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR2,419.928.810.230.2add to basket
4540[+]chartDegroof Share Gold Cap USDDegroof Institutional ManagemeCommodity/EnergyUSD36.84-9.7-1.44.7add to basket
4541[+]chartDegroof Venus Corporate EUR 2017 CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR116.55-0.3-0.41.8add to basket
4542[+]chartDegroof Zenit Multistrategy Sicav Stability RDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR93.301.44.3n/aadd to basket
4543[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Active Bond RDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR109.60-2.9-1.0-6.5add to basket
4544[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Derivatives Allocation R1Degroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR1,031.181.81.9n/aadd to basket
4545[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Emerging Markets Plus RDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR110.03-3.30.75.3add to basket
4546[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Global Macrotrend RDegroof Institutional ManagemeHedgeEUR106.592.44.61.4add to basket
4547[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Low Volatility R EURDegroof Institutional ManagemeHedgeEUR134.053.14.53.6add to basket
4548[+]chartDegroof ZEST Mediterraneus Absolute Value RDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR960.830.3-3.0n/aadd to basket
4549[+]chartDegroof Zest North America Pairs Relative RDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR969.43-5.6-3.5n/aadd to basket
4550[+]chartDegussa Bank Portfolio Privat AktivWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR87.1691.5217.416.49.3add to basket
4551[+]chartDeka 10/2007 3J Roll Over BDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR575.08575.080.1-0.5-3.7add to basket
4552[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR77.6380.356.67.918.3add to basket
4553[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR108.12112.449.212.133.8add to basket
4554[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.3646.27-0.20.70.0add to basket
4555[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.7649.98-1.00.1-0.8add to basket
4556[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR54.7756.41-0.91.2-0.6add to basket
4557[+]chartDeka BasisStrategie Renten ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,350.670.0-0.51.0add to basket
4558[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR53.5355.144.56.014.4add to basket
4559[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital PremiumDeka International SAEquityEUR61.2863.428.311.531.7add to basket
4560[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital SicherheitDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.2244.30-0.51.21.4add to basket
4561[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR41.6442.791.22.72.3add to basket
4562[+]chartDeka BF EuroRenten Total Return CF (T)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR113.17-1.8-1.20.1add to basket
4563[+]chartDeka CapProtect 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR136.590.11.910.3add to basket
4564[+]chartDeka Commodities CF (A)Deka International SACommodity/EnergyEUR46.394.56.8-33.7add to basket
4565[+]chartDeka ConvergenceAktien F (T)Deka International SAEquityEUR82.1414.718.710.7add to basket
4566[+]chartDeka ConvergenceRenten CF IncDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR48.1249.92-3.1-2.18.4add to basket
4567[+]chartDeka CorporateBond Euro CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR55.0356.680.03.48.5add to basket
4568[+]chartDeka CorporateBond High Yield Euro CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR41.5342.783.68.89.3add to basket
4569[+]chartDeka Deutschland Nebenwerte CFDeka International SAEquityEUR178.8112.419.349.7add to basket
4570[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR114.374.75.110.7add to basket
4571[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR111.841.7-2.2-1.5add to basket
4572[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR107.82-3.3-3.4-1.4add to basket
4573[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant Strategie 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR116.561.91.83.8add to basket
4574[+]chartDeka DeutschlandProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR120.111.30.52.3add to basket
4575[+]chartDeka DiscountStrategie 5y NAVDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR103.634.96.711.2add to basket
4576[+]chartDeka EuroCap Protect 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR115.652.13.23.0add to basket
4577[+]chartDeka EuroFlex Plus TFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR44.7644.760.93.34.1add to basket
4578[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR97.33-3.1-3.8-5.5add to basket
4579[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR115.160.60.12.0add to basket
4580[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 3 NAVDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR110.322.32.68.3add to basket
4581[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR114.383.53.69.3add to basket
4582[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 6Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR119.942.02.57.3add to basket
4583[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 9Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR104.041.4-2.9-1.8add to basket
4584[+]chartDeka EuroGarant StrategieDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR121.491.00.61.7add to basket
4585[+]chartDeka EuroGarant Strategie 1Deka International SAEquityEUR110.950.90.71.9add to basket
4586[+]chartDeka Euroland Aktien LowRisk CF (T)Deka International SAEquityEUR164.198.010.031.9add to basket
4587[+]chartDeka Europa Aktien Spezial CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR160.527.69.223.8add to basket
4588[+]chartDeka EuropaGarant 80Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR176.877.37.021.2add to basket
4589[+]chartDeka EuropaValue CFDeka International SAEquityEUR48.5350.3512.013.220.8add to basket
4590[+]chartDeka EuroProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR102.302.54.70.5add to basket
4591[+]chartDeka EuroStocks CFDeka International SAEquityEUR39.7241.2115.316.522.0add to basket
4592[+]chartDeka Favorit Invest Garant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR117.84121.961.92.03.8add to basket
4593[+]chartDeka Flex Euro Klasse CDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,209.091,218.160.60.71.7add to basket
4594[+]chartDeka Global - RenditeDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR104.21107.341.42.70.6add to basket
4595[+]chartDeka Global - WachstumDeka International SAEquityEUR94.0598.753.85.64.4add to basket
4596[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceAktien CFDeka International SAEquityEUR107.234.016.419.6add to basket
4597[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceRenten CF IncDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR41.981.48.310.4add to basket
4598[+]chartDeka Global TopDeka International SAEquityEUR166.11174.858.812.830.9add to basket
4599[+]chartDeka Globale Aktien LowRisk CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR166.297.412.150.5add to basket
4600[+]chartDeka GlobalOpportunities Plus CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR57.192.44.76.5add to basket
4601[+]chartDeka GlobalStrategie Garant 80Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR107.572.84.94.2add to basket
4602[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR59.4161.196.37.814.7add to basket
4603[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.1058.069.010.517.5add to basket
4604[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR39.6040.390.01.04.7add to basket
4605[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.7046.842.52.87.0add to basket
4606[+]chartDeka Haspa PB Aktien SelectDeka International SAEquityEUR93.6395.038.97.26.9add to basket
4607[+]chartDeka IFM AktienfondsSelectDeka International SAEquityEUR88.7991.4510.614.232.9add to basket
4608[+]chartDeka Industrie 4.0 CFDeka International SAEquityEUR109.94114.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
4609[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätGarant TF E ADeka International SAMoney MarketEUR990.040.00.0-0.3add to basket
4610[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätsPlan CF (A)Deka International SAMoney MarketEUR999.600.0n/an/aadd to basket
4611[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR58.3759.546.37.718.2add to basket
4612[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.4147.34-0.50.8-0.3add to basket
4613[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.3546.26-0.51.8-0.3add to basket
4614[+]chartDeka KölnFondsStruktur ChancePlusDeka International SAEquityEUR47.0447.9810.113.635.1add to basket
4615[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 20Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.7444.611.83.94.5add to basket
4616[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 40Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR47.9648.923.86.39.5add to basket
4617[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 75Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR55.1256.226.310.318.4add to basket
4618[+]chartDeka LiquiditätsPlan 2 CFDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR1,004.860.00.0-0.1add to basket
4619[+]chartDeka LiquiditätsPlan CFDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR967.630.00.0-0.1add to basket
4620[+]chartDeka Lux Bio Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR393.866.92.852.6add to basket
4621[+]chartDeka Lux Bond ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR69.4771.55-0.90.011.5add to basket
4622[+]chartDeka Lux Deutschland TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR124.49124.4912.815.220.9add to basket
4623[+]chartDeka Lux Europa TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR61.9361.9311.711.615.4add to basket
4624[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt EuroDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR48.3348.33-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
4625[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt USDDeka International SAMoney MarketUSD95.7795.770.50.90.3add to basket
4626[+]chartDeka Lux GlobalResources CFDeka International SACommodity/EnergyEUR71.377.319.0-4.5add to basket
4627[+]chartDeka Lux Japan CFDeka International SAEquityEUR664.47699.422.09.046.6add to basket
4628[+]chartDeka Lux MidCap TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR72.6772.675.28.123.5add to basket
4629[+]chartDeka Lux Pharma Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR264.356.04.745.4add to basket
4630[+]chartDeka Lux Team EM Bond CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR100.210.06.96.9add to basket
4631[+]chartDeka Lux Team EmergingMarketsDeka International SAEquityEUR117.237.622.722.3add to basket
4632[+]chartDeka Lux Team GlobalSelect CFDeka International SAEquityEUR178.6412.817.541.5add to basket
4633[+]chartDeka Lux USA TFDeka International SAEquityEUR105.33105.339.615.755.1add to basket
4634[+]chartDeka LuxTeam Aktien AsienDeka International SAEquityEUR628.50661.569.527.145.5add to basket
4635[+]chartDeka Multi Asset ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR100.47101.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
4636[+]chartDeka Multimanager Strategien PBDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR99.29102.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
4637[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Aktien CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR164.359.814.331.3add to basket
4638[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Balance CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR111.670.11.46.7add to basket
4639[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Renten CF (A)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR128.471.86.216.2add to basket
4640[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR50.9251.947.58.819.3add to basket
4641[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie Chance PlusDeka International SAEquityEUR96.3398.2610.614.540.5add to basket
4642[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR47.9548.911.43.13.2add to basket
4643[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR47.1648.103.74.74.3add to basket
4644[+]chartDeka OptiMix Europa CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR126.73-1.6-0.84.1add to basket
4645[+]chartDeka OptiRent 1+y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR112.280.10.10.5add to basket
4646[+]chartDeka OptiRent 2y (II)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR107.870.00.00.3add to basket
4647[+]chartDeka OptiRent 2y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR110.900.10.21.1add to basket
4648[+]chartDeka OptiRent 3y (II)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR109.110.00.40.4add to basket
4649[+]chartDeka OptiRent 3y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR120.24-0.2-0.21.0add to basket
4650[+]chartDeka OptiRent 5y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR127.170.00.02.3add to basket