Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17610 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartDB Private Invest Best Managers AccDeutsche Bank BelgiumMixed AssetEUR22.432.53.811.6add to basket
4502[+]chartDB Private Invest Stability AccDeutsche Bank BelgiumMixed AssetEUR36.031.73.68.2add to basket
4503[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - Balance UDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR129.77132.374.97.013.3add to basket
4504[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - Einkommen UDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR114.55116.281.13.17.3add to basket
4505[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - PRO DeutschlandDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR146.59150.269.89.5-2.5add to basket
4506[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - PRO GlobalDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR140.19143.706.47.93.4add to basket
4507[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - PRO USADeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR127.78130.975.37.97.1add to basket
4508[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - Wachstum UDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR135.84139.248.311.220.2add to basket
4509[+]chartDB PWM 2 Absolute Return (USD) COppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetUSD92.34-0.8-0.5-2.9add to basket
4510[+]chartDB PWM I Diversified Growth Portfolio UCITS (GBP) B AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.194.612.5n/aadd to basket
4511[+]chartDB PWM I Dynamic Multi Asset Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.162.39.5n/aadd to basket
4512[+]chartDB PWM I Global Allocation Tracker (EUR)Oppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR117.522.65.28.1add to basket
4513[+]chartDB PWM I Global Allocation Tracker (USD)Oppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetUSD116.953.16.86.8add to basket
4514[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Conservative (EUR) AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR1,190.340.93.09.0add to basket
4515[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Conservative (USD) COppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetUSD108.100.01.8-0.4add to basket
4516[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Core (Euro) AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR1,238.883.66.014.1add to basket
4517[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Core (USD) COppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetUSD120.512.14.62.9add to basket
4518[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Growth (Euro) AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR1,199.446.48.818.9add to basket
4519[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Growth (USD) COppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetUSD125.484.27.35.5add to basket
4520[+]chartDB WTI Crude Oil BoosterDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD33.9834.581.86.7-70.2add to basket
4521[+]chartDBA Advisors BSPK Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR99.7799.77-17.1-11.8n/aadd to basket
4522[+]chartDBV-Win Dow Jones Ind Average TMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD209.5113.318.228.5add to basket
4523[+]chartDBV-Win Euro Stoxx 50 T NAVMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR129.3416.017.916.5add to basket
4524[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2019Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.50101.501.75.17.6add to basket
4525[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR98.1998.193.78.5n/aadd to basket
4526[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR99.1099.104.38.9n/aadd to basket
4527[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR98.3898.382.07.0n/aadd to basket
4528[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.05103.052.55.714.6add to basket
4529[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2024 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR96.5496.541.85.4n/aadd to basket
4530[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR99.3299.321.14.3n/aadd to basket
4531[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2025 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR95.0195.012.11.2n/aadd to basket
4532[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Income 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.91100.912.24.9n/aadd to basket
4533[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR98.1898.181.22.3n/aadd to basket
4534[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2019Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.85100.853.18.1n/aadd to basket
4535[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR116.38116.383.48.2n/aadd to basket
4536[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR107.78107.784.78.7n/aadd to basket
4537[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR107.51107.514.48.7n/aadd to basket
4538[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IVDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR99.4599.454.19.4n/aadd to basket
4539[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 VDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.43100.433.57.3n/aadd to basket
4540[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR109.13109.134.710.5n/aadd to basket
4541[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2020Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR101.94101.946.89.9n/aadd to basket
4542[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR106.06106.066.79.7n/aadd to basket
4543[+]chartDeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR97.0597.056.69.5n/aadd to basket
4544[+]chartDECALIA Active Allocation A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR102.621.2n/an/aadd to basket
4545[+]chartDECALIA Conservative A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.59-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
4546[+]chartDECALIA European Conviction A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR109.2710.0n/an/aadd to basket
4547[+]chartDECALIA Millennials A1 H EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR104.922.1n/an/aadd to basket
4548[+]chartDECALIA Muse A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR97.512.94.6n/aadd to basket
4549[+]chartDECALIA Silver Generation RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR104.706.0n/an/aadd to basket
4550[+]chartDegroof Archer Multi BRIC B Cap EURDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR125.757.522.438.4add to basket
4551[+]chartDegroof Archer Multi Worldwide B CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR170.539.717.335.4add to basket
4552[+]chartDegroof Bonds Bonds EUR Selection B DisDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelFixed InterestEUR142.74-4.7-6.35.7add to basket
4553[+]chartDegroof Bonds Corporate EUR 2017 B CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR116.87-0.3-0.32.2add to basket
4554[+]chartDegroof Bonds Corporate EUR 2019 B DisDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR101.54-0.4-0.2n/aadd to basket
4555[+]chartDegroof Bonds EUR 2017 B Part CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR213.83-0.4-0.51.5add to basket
4556[+]chartDegroof Bonds Euro ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyFixed InterestEUR476.69-2.0-0.56.8add to basket
4557[+]chartDegroof Equities Belgium Active Benelux ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR390.6610.521.139.3add to basket
4558[+]chartDegroof Equities EMU Behavioural Value Benelux ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR99.1118.520.123.9add to basket
4559[+]chartDegroof Equities EMU High Dividend Yield B CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR108.4712.015.425.7add to basket
4560[+]chartDegroof Equities EMU Index ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR424.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
4561[+]chartDegroof Equities Europe Index ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR297.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
4562[+]chartDegroof Equities Japan Index ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR310.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
4563[+]chartDegroof Equities US Index AC EURDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR589.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
4564[+]chartDegroof Equity World Ex JEU Index ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyEquityEUR245.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
4565[+]chartDegroof Global Ethical CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR131.252.24.823.6add to basket
4566[+]chartDegroof Global Isis High CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR95.0011.416.431.7add to basket
4567[+]chartDegroof Global Isis Low B Part CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR85.301.84.013.1add to basket
4568[+]chartDegroof Global Isis Medium B Part CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR111.706.29.822.3add to basket
4569[+]chartDegroof Global Isis Medium Low B Part CapDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEUR65.144.06.716.3add to basket
4570[+]chartDegroof Helios Flexible Dynamic B EURDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR104.212.65.7n/aadd to basket
4571[+]chartDegroof Osiris Atlas Real Estate EMU Benelux ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyPropertyEUR243.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
4572[+]chartDegroof Real Estate ACDegroof Fund Mgmnt CompanyPropertyEUR2,907.45-4.80.539.9add to basket
4573[+]chartDegroof Share Energy CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeCommodity/EnergyEUR868.348.418.9-9.1add to basket
4574[+]chartDegroof Share Europe Selection CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR2,329.864.710.428.4add to basket
4575[+]chartDegroof Share Gold Cap USDDegroof Institutional ManagemeCommodity/EnergyUSD37.62-16.121.18.1add to basket
4576[+]chartDegroof Venus Corporate EUR 2017 CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR116.59-0.3-0.32.0add to basket
4577[+]chartDegroof Zenit Multistrategy Sicav Stability RDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR92.631.13.5n/aadd to basket
4578[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Active Bond RDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR109.77-2.2-0.3-5.8add to basket
4579[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Derivatives Allocation R1Degroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR1,029.082.53.2n/aadd to basket
4580[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Emerging Markets Plus RDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR110.312.94.74.7add to basket
4581[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Global Macrotrend RDegroof Institutional ManagemeHedgeEUR106.783.45.61.2add to basket
4582[+]chartDegroof Zest Asset Management SICAV Zest Low Volatility R EURDegroof Institutional ManagemeHedgeEUR134.456.66.04.7add to basket
4583[+]chartDegroof ZEST Mediterraneus Absolute Value RDegroof Institutional ManagemeEquityEUR973.353.3-0.1n/aadd to basket
4584[+]chartDegroof Zest North America Pairs Relative RDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR979.08-4.1-1.6n/aadd to basket
4585[+]chartDegussa Bank Portfolio Privat AktivWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR86.2590.5624.919.712.8add to basket
4586[+]chartDeka 10/2007 3J Roll Over BDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR573.62573.62-0.3-0.8-3.8add to basket
4587[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR77.3980.107.58.918.7add to basket
4588[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR107.13111.429.913.432.8add to basket
4589[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.4146.32-0.10.80.5add to basket
4590[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.7549.97-1.00.2-0.6add to basket
4591[+]chartDeka 1822 Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR54.6656.30-1.11.1-0.7add to basket
4592[+]chartDeka BasisStrategie Renten ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,349.710.0-0.51.3add to basket
4593[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR53.9255.546.37.916.1add to basket
4594[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital PremiumDeka International SAEquityEUR61.5563.7010.214.433.0add to basket
4595[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital SicherheitDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.6244.710.42.42.9add to basket
4596[+]chartDeka BerolinaCapital WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR42.0543.212.34.03.9add to basket
4597[+]chartDeka BF EuroRenten Total Return CF (T)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR113.18-2.2-1.40.2add to basket
4598[+]chartDeka CapProtect 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR135.60-0.51.511.6add to basket
4599[+]chartDeka Commodities CF (A)Deka International SACommodity/EnergyEUR47.261.712.9-29.7add to basket
4600[+]chartDeka ConvergenceAktien F (T)Deka International SAEquityEUR80.7917.724.19.6add to basket
4601[+]chartDeka ConvergenceRenten CF IncDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR47.7949.58-4.3-2.310.0add to basket
4602[+]chartDeka CorporateBond Euro CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR54.7656.40-0.74.08.5add to basket
4603[+]chartDeka CorporateBond High Yield Euro CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR41.0642.293.610.38.8add to basket
4604[+]chartDeka Deutschland Nebenwerte CFDeka International SAEquityEUR171.179.115.643.8add to basket
4605[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.854.34.28.9add to basket
4606[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR110.641.0-3.1-2.2add to basket
4607[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR107.16-3.5-3.2-1.4add to basket
4608[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant Strategie 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR115.781.81.63.5add to basket
4609[+]chartDeka DeutschlandProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR118.990.5-0.31.8add to basket
4610[+]chartDeka DiscountStrategie 5y NAVDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR102.586.18.212.0add to basket
4611[+]chartDeka EuroCap Protect 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR114.091.22.62.7add to basket
4612[+]chartDeka EuroFlex Plus TFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR44.6744.671.03.64.3add to basket
4613[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR99.86-0.7-1.3-2.7add to basket
4614[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR114.850.80.52.5add to basket
4615[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 3 NAVDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR110.102.22.99.0add to basket
4616[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR113.332.83.58.2add to basket
4617[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 6Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR119.011.32.17.3add to basket
4618[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 9Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR103.440.8-3.3-2.0add to basket
4619[+]chartDeka EuroGarant StrategieDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR121.081.10.82.2add to basket
4620[+]chartDeka EuroGarant Strategie 1Deka International SAEquityEUR110.611.10.92.2add to basket
4621[+]chartDeka Euroland Aktien LowRisk CF (T)Deka International SAEquityEUR157.814.07.328.2add to basket
4622[+]chartDeka Europa Aktien Spezial CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR155.233.77.322.1add to basket
4623[+]chartDeka EuropaGarant 80Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR172.003.85.719.7add to basket
4624[+]chartDeka EuropaValue CFDeka International SAEquityEUR47.1448.9111.014.319.9add to basket
4625[+]chartDeka EuroProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR101.271.54.1-0.6add to basket
4626[+]chartDeka EuroStocks CFDeka International SAEquityEUR38.1539.5815.115.619.8add to basket
4627[+]chartDeka Favorit Invest Garant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR117.10121.201.81.83.6add to basket
4628[+]chartDeka Flex Euro Klasse CDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,209.581,218.650.70.71.8add to basket
4629[+]chartDeka Global - RenditeDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR103.82106.931.63.00.4add to basket
4630[+]chartDeka Global - WachstumDeka International SAEquityEUR93.1197.774.05.93.7add to basket
4631[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceAktien CFDeka International SAEquityEUR108.477.419.922.7add to basket
4632[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceRenten CF IncDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR41.642.210.711.6add to basket
4633[+]chartDeka Global TopDeka International SAEquityEUR164.61173.2711.315.331.0add to basket
4634[+]chartDeka Globale Aktien LowRisk CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR164.566.410.850.1add to basket
4635[+]chartDeka GlobalOpportunities Plus CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.101.54.16.9add to basket
4636[+]chartDeka GlobalStrategie Garant 80Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR106.742.55.75.1add to basket
4637[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR59.2861.067.310.615.7add to basket
4638[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR55.4057.348.912.317.6add to basket
4639[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR39.6540.44-0.41.85.2add to basket
4640[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.6246.762.03.97.5add to basket
4641[+]chartDeka Haspa PB Aktien SelectDeka International SAEquityEUR91.0592.428.27.66.4add to basket
4642[+]chartDeka IFM AktienfondsSelectDeka International SAEquityEUR87.9090.5410.816.131.7add to basket
4643[+]chartDeka Industrie 4.0 CFDeka International SAEquityEUR107.64111.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
4644[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätGarant TF E ADeka International SAMoney MarketEUR990.040.00.0-0.2add to basket
4645[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätsPlan CF (A)Deka International SAMoney MarketEUR999.670.0n/an/aadd to basket
4646[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR58.1759.337.18.618.7add to basket
4647[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.4047.33-0.31.00.0add to basket
4648[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.2746.18-0.41.9-0.3add to basket
4649[+]chartDeka KölnFondsStruktur ChancePlusDeka International SAEquityEUR46.6247.5511.415.234.4add to basket
4650[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 20Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.5044.371.63.84.5add to basket