Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15198 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2027Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR143.71149.460.00.30.5add to basket
4502[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2028Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR146.00151.850.20.40.6add to basket
4503[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2029Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR134.20139.580.40.8-7.5add to basket
4504[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2030Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR133.96139.330.20.5n/aadd to basket
4505[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2031Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR136.00141.440.60.8n/aadd to basket
4506[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2032Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR135.67141.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
4507[+]chartDWS Garant 80 DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR141.86141.862.26.519.8add to basket
4508[+]chartDWS Garant 80 ETF-PortfolioDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR112.51112.511.55.4n/aadd to basket
4509[+]chartDWS Garant 80 FPIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR124.23124.230.84.815.8add to basket
4510[+]chartDWS Garant PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR130.01130.010.52.16.5add to basket
4511[+]chartDWS Garant Top Dividende 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR101.860.00-0.4-0.8-0.7add to basket
4512[+]chartDWS Global Agribusiness LCDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR151.92159.925.36.76.3add to basket
4513[+]chartDWS Global Protect 80Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR153.83161.530.12.411.6add to basket
4514[+]chartDWS Global Protect 90 NAVDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR110.19-0.20.53.7add to basket
4515[+]chartDWS Global Utility Bond Master USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD9.379.661.96.77.9add to basket
4516[+]chartDWS Global Value LDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR260.51273.544.51.930.9add to basket
4517[+]chartDWS Gold PlusDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR1,560.001,606.81-5.9-2.64.5add to basket
4518[+]chartDWS G-SIFIs Hybrid Bond BDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestJPY10,179.0010,179.000.22.33.3add to basket
4519[+]chartDWS Guadalquivir Cartera InversionDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR9.15-3.5-7.18.1add to basket
4520[+]chartDWS II Japan Top Dividend LDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR101.82107.180.5n/an/aadd to basket
4521[+]chartDWS ImasiDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR11.880.42.06.7add to basket
4522[+]chartDWS IndiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,261.152,374.222.118.730.8add to basket
4523[+]chartDWS Invest I CROCI Sectors NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR125.77129.665.07.8n/aadd to basket
4524[+]chartDWS Invest I Real Assets Income LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR98.62103.81-4.4-0.1n/aadd to basket
4525[+]chartDWS Invest I Top Dividend Opportunities LCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR100.79106.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
4526[+]chartDWS Invest SachwertStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR114.72115.30-0.53.00.9add to basket
4527[+]chartDWS Invest VermögensstrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR132.70133.370.85.416.3add to basket
4528[+]chartDWS Invest ZukunftsStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR204.05205.070.64.516.1add to basket
4529[+]chartDWS IV Platow R1C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR292.753.530.3n/aadd to basket
4530[+]chartDWS Kenita InvestmentsDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR6.48-0.13.510.1add to basket
4531[+]chartDWS Life Cycle Balance IDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR122.22123.200.12.210.6add to basket
4532[+]chartDWS Life Cycle Balance IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR121.57122.54-0.31.69.8add to basket
4533[+]chartDWS Llinares&Sevila InvDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR1.350.85.213.8add to basket
4534[+]chartDWS Mayster InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR6.140.94.012.2add to basket
4535[+]chartDWS OsteuropaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR581.03610.097.56.320.6add to basket
4536[+]chartDWS Rendite (Medium)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR148.11152.560.20.93.6add to basket
4537[+]chartDWS Rendite OptimaDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR73.8673.86-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
4538[+]chartDWS Rendite Optima Four SeasonsDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR102.17102.17-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
4539[+]chartDWS RREEF Global Real Estate Securities Master H AUD JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyJPY10,253.0010,253.006.58.16.1add to basket
4540[+]chartDWS RussiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR212.67223.309.8-8.368.4add to basket
4541[+]chartDWS Select Bonds Plus 2018 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR105.38108.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
4542[+]chartDWS Select Bonds USD 2018 USD LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD100.660.00n/a0.1n/aadd to basket
4543[+]chartDWS Select Bonds USD 2020 USD LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD101.27102.790.33.5n/aadd to basket
4544[+]chartDWS Select Emerging Markets Corporate Bonds 2017 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.940.00-0.1-0.19.7add to basket
4545[+]chartDWS Select High Yield Bonds 2017 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.820.00-0.20.45.6add to basket
4546[+]chartDWS Select High Yield Bonds 2018 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.180.000.01.07.8add to basket
4547[+]chartDWS Select Inflation Plus 2018 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.140.000.51.810.0add to basket
4548[+]chartDWS South Africa Rand Short Duration BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestZAR15.4915.962.76.217.5add to basket
4549[+]chartDWS Strategic BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR123.28127.601.55.712.0add to basket
4550[+]chartDWS Strategic DefensiveDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR104.81108.491.03.11.3add to basket
4551[+]chartDWS Top BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR155.25160.690.93.314.8add to basket
4552[+]chartDWS Top DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR181.36189.522.57.225.5add to basket
4553[+]chartDWS TürkeiDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR198.56208.49-2.023.1-5.1add to basket
4554[+]chartDWS Vermögensfondsmandat flexibel (80% teilgeschützt)Deutsche Asset Management InvMixed AssetEUR109.72113.020.53.16.9add to basket
4555[+]chartDWS Vermögensmandat-BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR121.87126.751.33.711.2add to basket
4556[+]chartDWS Vermögensmandat-DefensivDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR106.43109.630.01.1-0.2add to basket
4557[+]chartDWS Vermögensmandat-DynamikDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR128.44134.872.23.816.7add to basket
4558[+]chartDWS Vola StrategyDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR92.250.00-1.00.41.2add to basket
4559[+]chartDWS Vorsorge PremiumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR137.89139.001.16.015.7add to basket
4560[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Premium BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR133.47134.540.12.311.4add to basket
4561[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Premium Balance PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR132.45133.52-0.71.39.7add to basket
4562[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Premium PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR141.00142.141.15.313.4add to basket
4563[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 10YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR200.88204.910.41.87.1add to basket
4564[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 15YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR234.10238.780.82.29.6add to basket
4565[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 1YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR98.3098.30-0.2-0.6-1.1add to basket
4566[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 3YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR114.26114.84-0.2-0.30.5add to basket
4567[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 5YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR148.98150.48-0.10.22.7add to basket
4568[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 7YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR164.12166.590.10.94.7add to basket
4569[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds XL DurationDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR150.73155.250.60.98.9add to basket
4570[+]chartDWS World Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR104.88109.08-0.11.4n/aadd to basket
4571[+]chartDWS Zeitwert ProtectDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR106.27111.59-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
4572[+]chartDWS ZinseinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR104.94108.100.50.41.4add to basket
4573[+]chartDWS Zurich Corporate Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR106.95109.633.4n/an/aadd to basket
4574[+]chartDWS Zurich Global EquityDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR106.41111.73-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
4575[+]chartDWS Zurich Government Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.86106.461.5n/an/aadd to basket
4576[+]chartDWS Zurich Government Bonds Ultra LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR108.72111.441.7n/an/aadd to basket
4577[+]chartDynamic CurrencyCrystal Fund Management AGMoney MarketCHF82.634.23.3-2.2add to basket
4578[+]chartDynamix Systematic Long Short Equity C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR157.85157.850.72.5n/aadd to basket
4579[+]chartDynatrendIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF1,386.944.815.219.3add to basket
4580[+]chartE&L Strategie Global EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR1,246.852.916.528.7add to basket
4581[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Nippon Growth AE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityJPY117,033.0016.114.922.8add to basket
4582[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic Beta Flex RE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR1,006.04-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
4583[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic China Panda USDE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityUSD3,477.6424.060.753.8add to basket
4584[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic Euro Bond Acc EURE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1,130.31-0.3-0.7-2.5add to basket
4585[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic Europe Value Retail EURE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEUR103.251.812.9n/aadd to basket
4586[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic European Smaller CompaniesE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1,353.561.323.5n/aadd to basket
4587[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic Global BondE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD1,063.130.22.50.9add to basket
4588[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic Global Quality CHFE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityCHF111.825.426.1n/aadd to basket
4589[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic Quality Emerging Bond USDE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD1,074.111.77.5n/aadd to basket
4590[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic US Momentum And ValueE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityUSD838.105.010.67.7add to basket
4591[+]chartEagle Eye Sac ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD75.39-0.3-13.3n/aadd to basket
4592[+]chartEast Capital Balkans A EUREast Capital ABEquityEUR11.86-2.914.912.6add to basket
4593[+]chartEast Capital Baltics A SEKEast Capital ABEquitySEK70.645.319.536.7add to basket
4594[+]chartEast Capital China Environmental A EUREast Capital ABEquityEUR176.605.68.818.4add to basket
4595[+]chartEast Capital Eastern Europe A USDEast Capital ABEquityUSD57.0612.821.441.4add to basket
4596[+]chartEast Capital Emerging Asia A EUREast Capital ABEquityEUR352.478.821.742.4add to basket
4597[+]chartEast Capital Global Frontier Markets A SEKEast Capital ABEquitySEK133.1611.418.533.2add to basket
4598[+]chartEast Capital Multi Strategy A SEKEast Capital ABMixed AssetSEK99.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
4599[+]chartEast Capital Russia A EUREast Capital ABEquityEUR72.0612.3-2.488.8add to basket
4600[+]chartEast Capital Sustainable Emerging Markets A EUREast Capital ABEquityEUR106.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
4601[+]chartEast Capital Turkey A SEKEast Capital ABEquitySEK8.89-4.314.2-9.7add to basket
4602[+]chartEastern European USDF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSD70.605.820.821.9add to basket
4603[+]chartEastspring Inv ASEAN al-AdiilEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.592.84.818.4add to basket
4604[+]chartEastspring Inv Asia Pacific Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD10.6810.328.515.5add to basket
4605[+]chartEastspring Inv Asia Pacific Equity MYEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.785.918.535.5add to basket
4606[+]chartEastspring Inv Asia Pacific ex-Japan Target ReturnEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.588.813.716.4add to basket
4607[+]chartEastspring Inv Asia Select IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.763.911.429.4add to basket
4608[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD19.101.15.09.7add to basket
4609[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Dynamic A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD10.2212.831.213.7add to basket
4610[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Equity As SGDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquitySGD15.517.822.519.9add to basket
4611[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Equity Income A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD13.886.721.016.0add to basket
4612[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian High Yield Bond Adm USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD9.582.05.017.6add to basket
4613[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Infrastructure Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD9.784.717.07.5add to basket
4614[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Local Bond Adm USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD10.052.28.56.6add to basket
4615[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Low Volatility Equity ASDM SGDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquitySGD10.464.011.7n/aadd to basket
4616[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Property Securities A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SPropertyUSD13.727.727.625.6add to basket
4617[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Smaller Companies A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD10.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4618[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Total Return Bond AEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD10.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
4619[+]chartEastspring Inv BalancedEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.104.416.432.1add to basket
4620[+]chartEastspring Inv BondEastspring Investments BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.681.74.621.9add to basket
4621[+]chartEastspring Inv Cash ManagementEastspring Investments BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.541.11.47.6add to basket
4622[+]chartEastspring Inv China Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD15.8420.339.130.1add to basket
4623[+]chartEastspring Inv Dana Al IlhamEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.723.08.419.1add to basket
4624[+]chartEastspring Inv Dana Al IslahEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.732.35.611.6add to basket
4625[+]chartEastspring Inv Dana DinamikEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.015.616.029.5add to basket
4626[+]chartEastspring Inv Dana WafiEastspring Investments BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.571.64.011.5add to basket
4627[+]chartEastspring Inv Dinasti EquityEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR1.899.827.160.9add to basket
4628[+]chartEastspring Inv Dragon Peacock A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD26.1712.535.934.7add to basket
4629[+]chartEastspring Inv DynamicEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.032.515.949.1add to basket
4630[+]chartEastspring Inv EMEA Dynamic A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD7.258.413.98.9add to basket
4631[+]chartEastspring Inv Equity IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.861.712.232.5add to basket
4632[+]chartEastspring Inv European Investment Grade Bond Aedm EUREastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestEUR12.121.33.15.8add to basket
4633[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Emerging MarketsEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.389.222.747.3add to basket
4634[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Emerging Markets Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD12.962.19.117.1add to basket
4635[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Emerging Markets Dynamic A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD10.7912.525.425.2add to basket
4636[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Equity Navigator A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD14.739.017.024.4add to basket
4637[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Leaders MYEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.745.89.146.6add to basket
4638[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Low Volatility Equity As SGDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquitySGD11.793.09.9n/aadd to basket
4639[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Market Navigator A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SMixed AssetUSD13.194.411.514.8add to basket
4640[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Multi Asset Income Plus Growth Adm USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SMixed AssetUSD11.304.510.8n/aadd to basket
4641[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Technology A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD28.0116.939.658.6add to basket
4642[+]chartEastspring Inv Greater China Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD26.9017.437.935.4add to basket
4643[+]chartEastspring Inv GrowthEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.784.618.426.1add to basket
4644[+]chartEastspring Inv Hong Kong Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD15.179.026.423.9add to basket
4645[+]chartEastspring Inv India Discovery A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD11.652.322.8n/aadd to basket
4646[+]chartEastspring Inv India Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD14.154.825.119.6add to basket
4647[+]chartEastspring Inv Indonesia Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD17.431.815.03.8add to basket
4648[+]chartEastspring Inv Islamic IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.521.11.48.3add to basket
4649[+]chartEastspring Inv Japan Dynamic Ae EUREastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityEUR15.265.12.555.5add to basket
4650[+]chartEastspring Inv Japan Equity AJ JPYEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityJPY1,306.0011.78.428.4add to basket