Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17297 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 6Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR122.483.84.55.3add to basket
4502[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 9Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.953.9-0.9-1.5add to basket
4503[+]chartDeka EuroGarant StrategieDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR121.470.61.1-1.3add to basket
4504[+]chartDeka EuroGarant Strategie 1Deka International SAEquityEUR110.940.61.1-0.8add to basket
4505[+]chartDeka Euroland Aktien LowRisk CF (T)Deka International SAEquityEUR171.0412.515.129.6add to basket
4506[+]chartDeka Europa Aktien Spezial CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR167.7712.713.320.1add to basket
4507[+]chartDeka EuropaGarant 80Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR183.1210.812.517.5add to basket
4508[+]chartDeka EuropaValue CFDeka International SAEquityEUR49.7751.649.015.917.4add to basket
4509[+]chartDeka EuroProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.245.47.33.0add to basket
4510[+]chartDeka EuroStocks CFDeka International SAEquityEUR41.3342.8812.923.120.9add to basket
4511[+]chartDeka Favorit Invest Garant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR118.48122.631.63.01.7add to basket
4512[+]chartDeka Flex Euro Klasse CDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,209.121,218.19-0.10.71.5add to basket
4513[+]chartDeka Global - RenditeDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR103.66106.770.32.2-0.7add to basket
4514[+]chartDeka Global - WachstumDeka International SAEquityEUR92.7197.350.64.41.4add to basket
4515[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceAktien CFDeka International SAEquityEUR110.7112.920.515.5add to basket
4516[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceRenten CF IncDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR39.424.17.24.7add to basket
4517[+]chartDeka Global TopDeka International SAEquityEUR167.92176.752.115.126.1add to basket
4518[+]chartDeka Globale Aktien LowRisk CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR169.345.011.744.2add to basket
4519[+]chartDeka GlobalOpportunities Plus CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR58.003.95.64.4add to basket
4520[+]chartDeka GlobalStrategie Garant 80Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR109.714.38.03.4add to basket
4521[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR60.6162.433.510.614.4add to basket
4522[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR57.7159.735.714.616.2add to basket
4523[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR39.9440.740.71.64.3add to basket
4524[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.3147.471.74.06.6add to basket
4525[+]chartDeka Haspa PB Aktien SelectDeka International SAEquityEUR95.7397.177.512.44.6add to basket
4526[+]chartDeka IFM AktienfondsSelectDeka International SAEquityEUR91.4694.206.920.331.6add to basket
4527[+]chartDeka Industrie 4.0 CFDeka International SAEquityEUR117.06121.4518.2n/an/aadd to basket
4528[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätGarant TF E ADeka International SAMoney MarketEUR990.040.00.0-0.3add to basket
4529[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätsPlan CF (A)Deka International SAMoney MarketEUR999.420.0n/an/aadd to basket
4530[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR58.5559.723.410.915.8add to basket
4531[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.3747.300.91.7-0.6add to basket
4532[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.5546.462.23.4-0.4add to basket
4533[+]chartDeka KölnFondsStruktur ChancePlusDeka International SAEquityEUR47.6848.636.618.832.2add to basket
4534[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 20Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.6644.532.85.24.3add to basket
4535[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 40Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.1049.064.18.38.9add to basket
4536[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 75Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR55.7556.876.012.816.8add to basket
4537[+]chartDeka LiquiditätsPlan 2 CFDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR1,004.880.00.0-0.1add to basket
4538[+]chartDeka LiquiditätsPlan CFDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR967.650.00.0-0.2add to basket
4539[+]chartDeka Lux Bio Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR426.3911.424.448.4add to basket
4540[+]chartDeka Lux Bond ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR69.6471.730.4-1.19.4add to basket
4541[+]chartDeka Lux Deutschland TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR129.85129.8512.223.021.2add to basket
4542[+]chartDeka Lux Europa TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR62.6862.686.313.010.3add to basket
4543[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt EuroDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR48.3048.30-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
4544[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt USDDeka International SAMoney MarketUSD95.9795.970.50.90.5add to basket
4545[+]chartDeka Lux GlobalResources CFDeka International SACommodity/EnergyEUR66.05-10.810.4-18.3add to basket
4546[+]chartDeka Lux Japan CFDeka International SAEquityEUR676.19711.761.714.434.3add to basket
4547[+]chartDeka Lux MidCap TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR78.0578.0517.514.228.7add to basket
4548[+]chartDeka Lux Pharma Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR279.269.012.543.8add to basket
4549[+]chartDeka Lux Team EM Bond CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR101.255.56.14.8add to basket
4550[+]chartDeka Lux Team EmergingMarketsDeka International SAEquityEUR123.2315.329.921.0add to basket
4551[+]chartDeka Lux Team GlobalSelect CFDeka International SAEquityEUR183.059.022.837.0add to basket
4552[+]chartDeka Lux USA TFDeka International SAEquityEUR106.09106.090.617.648.0add to basket
4553[+]chartDeka LuxTeam Aktien AsienDeka International SAEquityEUR671.16706.4622.535.750.4add to basket
4554[+]chartDeka Multi Asset ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR100.63101.640.5n/an/aadd to basket
4555[+]chartDeka Multimanager Strategien PBDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR99.92102.920.7n/an/aadd to basket
4556[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Aktien CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR165.290.516.825.6add to basket
4557[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Balance CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR113.402.92.96.2add to basket
4558[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Renten CF (A)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR130.854.07.415.2add to basket
4559[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR52.1053.144.913.417.5add to basket
4560[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie Chance PlusDeka International SAEquityEUR99.36101.358.020.538.9add to basket
4561[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.5749.542.94.23.2add to basket
4562[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.2649.235.17.54.7add to basket
4563[+]chartDeka OptiMix Europa CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR126.46-0.9-1.22.8add to basket
4564[+]chartDeka OptiRent 1+y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR112.280.10.10.4add to basket
4565[+]chartDeka OptiRent 2y (II)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR108.130.20.20.4add to basket
4566[+]chartDeka OptiRent 2y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR110.910.10.20.8add to basket
4567[+]chartDeka OptiRent 3y (II)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR109.270.20.40.3add to basket
4568[+]chartDeka OptiRent 3y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR120.830.50.20.9add to basket
4569[+]chartDeka OptiRent 5y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR127.120.0-0.11.2add to basket
4570[+]chartDeka PB Werterhalt 2yDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR115.43118.32-0.4-0.8-1.4add to basket
4571[+]chartDeka Renten Euro 1-3 CF (A)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,094.321,121.680.51.02.9add to basket
4572[+]chartDeka Renten Euro 3-7 CF ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,527.451,573.271.01.46.2add to basket
4573[+]chartDeka S Rendite 1/2008 5J Roll Over BDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR543.22543.22-0.6-1.1-2.8add to basket
4574[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR44.2245.104.913.719.9add to basket
4575[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.9247.867.618.536.6add to basket
4576[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.8644.741.21.50.3add to basket
4577[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR39.7240.512.73.30.9add to basket
4578[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR55.7956.914.913.619.6add to basket
4579[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR66.6868.017.518.536.4add to basket
4580[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.5346.441.21.40.2add to basket
4581[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR44.5945.482.73.20.8add to basket
4582[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR74.544.913.519.7add to basket
4583[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR101.977.518.436.5add to basket
4584[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.360.51.1-1.0add to basket
4585[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.991.21.50.3add to basket
4586[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR50.582.73.20.9add to basket
4587[+]chartDeka Struktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR57.2558.404.913.619.6add to basket
4588[+]chartDeka Struktur ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.5344.401.21.40.2add to basket
4589[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR107.013.411.714.6add to basket
4590[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR138.856.016.832.9add to basket
4591[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR94.92-0.8-0.4-3.9add to basket
4592[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR95.882.23.41.5add to basket
4593[+]chartDeka Struktur V WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR98.204.06.33.4add to basket
4594[+]chartDeka Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.2444.102.73.30.8add to basket
4595[+]chartDeka Treasury CreditStrategie S (A)Deka International SAMoney MarketEUR94.961.12.13.7add to basket
4596[+]chartDeka USA Aktien Spezial CFDeka International SAEquityEUR145.923.317.5n/aadd to basket
4597[+]chartDeka Wandelanleihen CF NAVDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR74.366.916.523.3add to basket
4598[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR122.750.10.92.1add to basket
4599[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR124.345.28.213.2add to basket
4600[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR127.516.69.815.1add to basket
4601[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR117.755.27.812.4add to basket
4602[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.134.76.212.3add to basket
4603[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.612.12.52.7add to basket
4604[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2014-2017Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.31-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
4605[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2018-2021Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.460.0-0.11.3add to basket
4606[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2022-2025Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR109.640.50.09.7add to basket
4607[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2026-2029Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR110.651.5-0.416.4add to basket
4608[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2030-2033Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR106.971.4-1.024.9add to basket
4609[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2034-2037Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR103.631.0-1.731.1add to basket
4610[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2038-2041Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR101.460.7-1.135.8add to basket
4611[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2042-2045Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR101.030.7-0.433.9add to basket
4612[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2046-2049Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR103.12-2.50.611.8add to basket
4613[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2050-2053Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR88.99-0.2-7.6-0.4add to basket
4614[+]chartDekaLux Japan Flex Hedged Euro E (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR116.543.621.2n/aadd to basket
4615[+]chartDelaware Corporate Bond F Acc USDDelaware Investments AdvisersFixed InterestUSD10.805.03.5n/aadd to basket
4616[+]chartDelaware Investments Emerging Markets F USDDelaware Investments AdvisersEquityUSD11.3724.730.56.0add to basket
4617[+]chartDelaware Investments Global Value FDelaware Investments AdvisersEquityUSD11.316.812.53.4add to basket
4618[+]chartDelaware Investments U.S. Large Cap Value F USDDelaware Investments AdvisersEquityUSD16.612.15.517.4add to basket
4619[+]chartDelaware Investments US Large Cap Growth F USDDelaware Investments AdvisersEquityUSD17.2311.812.816.9add to basket
4620[+]chartDelphi EuropeDelphi FundsEquityNOK3,368.9210.116.629.9add to basket
4621[+]chartDelphi GlobalDelphi FundsEquityNOK2,957.958.420.352.2add to basket
4622[+]chartDelphi KombinasjonDelphi FundsMixed AssetNOK5,051.597.98.241.2add to basket
4623[+]chartDelphi NordicDelphi FundsEquityNOK34,487.4214.314.181.1add to basket
4624[+]chartDelphi NorgeDelphi FundsEquityNOK17,380.10-0.116.326.9add to basket
4625[+]chartDelta Fonds Group - Delta Multi StrategieFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR43.7645.953.87.2-4.0add to basket
4626[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 1Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR217.902.68.925.7add to basket
4627[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 2Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR242.403.010.930.6add to basket
4628[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 3Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR274.793.412.935.9add to basket
4629[+]chartDelta Lloyd Institutional European EquitiesDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR5,048.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
4630[+]chartDelta Lloyd L Bond Euro ADelta Lloyd Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR317.730.0-1.18.9add to basket
4631[+]chartDelta Lloyd L Cyrte Global BDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR48.978.720.646.9add to basket
4632[+]chartDelta Lloyd L European Mid-Participation BDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.9411.315.027.0add to basket
4633[+]chartDelta Lloyd L European Participation BDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR29.3916.129.640.3add to basket
4634[+]chartDelta Lloyd L Global BDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.615.719.937.7add to basket
4635[+]chartDelta Lloyd L Global Property BDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementPropertyEUR30.84-2.0-0.427.7add to basket
4636[+]chartDelta Lloyd Mix Defensief CapDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR14.973.18.624.7add to basket
4637[+]chartDelta Lloyd Mix Neutraal CapDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.813.610.728.4add to basket
4638[+]chartDelta Lloyd Mix Offensief CapDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.044.212.732.9add to basket
4639[+]chartDelta Lloyd Ohra ProfielMix 1Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.870.70.85.4add to basket
4640[+]chartDelta Lloyd Pensioenstabilisatie Fonds 11-15Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR17.25-0.4-3.231.6add to basket
4641[+]chartDelubac SpiridonDelubac Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR131.033.39.913.7add to basket
4642[+]chartDespa Europa DekaDespa (Deka)PropertyEUR46.1948.621.63.17.9add to basket
4643[+]chartDeutsche Asia Premier A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD3.0121.631.825.7add to basket
4644[+]chartDeutsche Asian Small Mid Cap A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD1.6912.516.88.4add to basket
4645[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation - Balance RDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR124.76128.502.87.216.0add to basket
4646[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation - FlexibleDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR115.42119.461.87.58.0add to basket
4647[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Managers - BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR113.37116.213.14.39.3add to basket
4648[+]chartDeutsche Bank Zins & DividendeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR105.52108.691.63.99.4add to basket
4649[+]chartDeutsche China Equity A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD3.4520.035.833.9add to basket
4650[+]chartDeutsche Concept Kaldemorgen LD2Deutsche Asset Management SAHedgeEUR99.86105.12n/an/an/aadd to basket