Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartDeka CapProtect 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR136.060.60.112.8add to basket
4502[+]chartDeka Commodities CF (A)Deka International SACommodity/EnergyEUR48.23-0.13.9-29.6add to basket
4503[+]chartDeka ConvergenceAktien F (T)Deka International SAEquityEUR82.45-1.020.04.3add to basket
4504[+]chartDeka ConvergenceRenten CF IncDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR48.4350.252.4-2.85.2add to basket
4505[+]chartDeka CorporateBond Euro CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR55.9357.612.11.48.5add to basket
4506[+]chartDeka CorporateBond High Yield Euro CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR42.5243.803.37.510.7add to basket
4507[+]chartDeka Deutschland Nebenwerte CFDeka International SAEquityEUR183.898.317.061.1add to basket
4508[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR113.831.74.99.2add to basket
4509[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR111.421.3-2.3-1.2add to basket
4510[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR107.74-3.4-3.40.4add to basket
4511[+]chartDeka DeutschlandGarant Strategie 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR115.880.31.63.7add to basket
4512[+]chartDeka DeutschlandProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR120.631.72.23.9add to basket
4513[+]chartDeka DiscountStrategie 5y NAVDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR103.581.96.911.6add to basket
4514[+]chartDeka EuroCap Protect 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR114.281.01.43.9add to basket
4515[+]chartDeka EuroFlex Plus TFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR44.9444.940.92.53.5add to basket
4516[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR114.580.00.41.5add to basket
4517[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 3 NAVDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR111.221.83.46.6add to basket
4518[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR114.491.63.86.6add to basket
4519[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 6Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR120.611.82.75.1add to basket
4520[+]chartDeka EuroGarant 9Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR103.951.2-2.5-1.6add to basket
4521[+]chartDeka EuroGarant StrategieDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR120.970.20.81.3add to basket
4522[+]chartDeka EuroGarant Strategie 1Deka International SAEquityEUR110.390.20.71.1add to basket
4523[+]chartDeka Euroland Aktien LowRisk CF (T)Deka International SAEquityEUR163.456.47.131.2add to basket
4524[+]chartDeka Europa Aktien Spezial CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR159.134.95.719.8add to basket
4525[+]chartDeka EuropaGarant 80Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR174.584.24.816.4add to basket
4526[+]chartDeka EuropaValue CFDeka International SAEquityEUR47.7849.573.311.718.8add to basket
4527[+]chartDeka EuroProtect Strategie 90 IDeka International SAStructured ProductsEUR102.491.92.90.7add to basket
4528[+]chartDeka EuroStocks CFDeka International SAEquityEUR40.1541.669.320.528.0add to basket
4529[+]chartDeka Favorit Invest Garant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR117.82121.941.02.14.3add to basket
4530[+]chartDeka Flex Euro Klasse CDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,209.171,218.24-0.10.61.4add to basket
4531[+]chartDeka Global - RenditeDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR103.01106.10-0.80.50.3add to basket
4532[+]chartDeka Global - WachstumDeka International SAEquityEUR91.2395.79-1.61.32.6add to basket
4533[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceAktien CFDeka International SAEquityEUR110.123.010.210.9add to basket
4534[+]chartDeka Global ConvergenceRenten CF IncDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR38.990.70.73.4add to basket
4535[+]chartDeka Global TopDeka International SAEquityEUR160.17168.59-3.47.222.7add to basket
4536[+]chartDeka Globale Aktien LowRisk CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR160.99-1.83.636.8add to basket
4537[+]chartDeka GlobalOpportunities Plus CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.790.62.13.8add to basket
4538[+]chartDeka GlobalStrategie Garant 80Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR108.912.44.33.5add to basket
4539[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR58.4360.18-0.94.514.0add to basket
4540[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Chance PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR55.4857.420.87.718.2add to basket
4541[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest Ertrag PlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR39.5940.38-0.1-0.63.6add to basket
4542[+]chartDeka Haspa MultiInvest WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.6346.770.41.66.2add to basket
4543[+]chartDeka Haspa PB Aktien SelectDeka International SAEquityEUR91.9093.283.37.86.7add to basket
4544[+]chartDeka IFM AktienfondsSelectDeka International SAEquityEUR88.5891.24-0.512.428.4add to basket
4545[+]chartDeka Industrie 4.0 CFDeka International SAEquityEUR110.84115.003.6n/an/aadd to basket
4546[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätGarant TF E ADeka International SAMoney MarketEUR989.23-0.1-0.1-0.4add to basket
4547[+]chartDeka Institutionell LiquiditätsPlan CF (A)Deka International SAMoney MarketEUR998.87-0.1-0.1n/aadd to basket
4548[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR57.6058.750.07.013.9add to basket
4549[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.0947.010.2-0.1-0.4add to basket
4550[+]chartDeka KoelnFondsStruktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR44.8345.730.30.0-0.1add to basket
4551[+]chartDeka KölnFondsStruktur ChancePlusDeka International SAEquityEUR46.5447.470.612.029.3add to basket
4552[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 20Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.4444.311.42.74.7add to basket
4553[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 40Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR47.6848.631.64.99.5add to basket
4554[+]chartDeka LBBW Balance CR 75Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR54.8255.921.36.917.2add to basket
4555[+]chartDeka LiquiditätsPlan 2 CFDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR1,004.900.00.0-0.2add to basket
4556[+]chartDeka LiquiditätsPlan CFDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR967.660.00.0-0.2add to basket
4557[+]chartDeka Lux Bio Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR384.28-1.64.332.5add to basket
4558[+]chartDeka Lux Bond ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR69.2971.370.1-2.77.0add to basket
4559[+]chartDeka Lux Deutschland TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR123.64123.644.913.827.1add to basket
4560[+]chartDeka Lux Europa TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR60.2160.211.710.512.6add to basket
4561[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt EuroDeka International SAMoney MarketEUR48.2748.27-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
4562[+]chartDeka Lux Geldmarkt USDDeka International SAMoney MarketUSD96.1596.150.61.00.7add to basket
4563[+]chartDeka Lux GlobalResources CFDeka International SACommodity/EnergyEUR66.27-13.84.7-17.8add to basket
4564[+]chartDeka Lux Japan CFDeka International SAEquityEUR650.42684.63-4.15.128.4add to basket
4565[+]chartDeka Lux MidCap TF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR74.5174.515.49.234.0add to basket
4566[+]chartDeka Lux Pharma Tech CFDeka International SAEquityEUR252.60-2.81.230.7add to basket
4567[+]chartDeka Lux Team EM Bond CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR97.02-1.4-3.50.0add to basket
4568[+]chartDeka Lux Team EmergingMarketsDeka International SAEquityEUR125.358.419.418.6add to basket
4569[+]chartDeka Lux Team GlobalSelect CFDeka International SAEquityEUR173.40-0.511.930.1add to basket
4570[+]chartDeka Lux USA TFDeka International SAEquityEUR101.00101.00-6.27.538.5add to basket
4571[+]chartDeka LuxTeam Aktien AsienDeka International SAEquityEUR658.91693.578.820.439.2add to basket
4572[+]chartDeka Multi Asset ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR100.73101.740.5n/an/aadd to basket
4573[+]chartDeka Multimanager Strategien PBDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR99.99102.990.7n/an/aadd to basket
4574[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Aktien CF (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR158.72-4.48.223.9add to basket
4575[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Balance CF (A)Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR111.811.1-0.35.1add to basket
4576[+]chartDeka Nachhaltigkeit Renten CF (A)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR131.693.75.015.6add to basket
4577[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR51.0152.030.48.915.1add to basket
4578[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie Chance PlusDeka International SAEquityEUR97.4299.371.914.237.5add to basket
4579[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.3649.331.82.43.6add to basket
4580[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR47.9348.893.05.96.4add to basket
4581[+]chartDeka OptiMix Europa CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR125.86-0.6-3.01.3add to basket
4582[+]chartDeka OptiRent 1+y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR112.270.00.10.3add to basket
4583[+]chartDeka OptiRent 2y (II)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR108.180.40.20.5add to basket
4584[+]chartDeka OptiRent 2y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR110.870.00.10.7add to basket
4585[+]chartDeka OptiRent 3y (II)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR109.230.20.20.3add to basket
4586[+]chartDeka OptiRent 3y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR120.880.70.31.0add to basket
4587[+]chartDeka OptiRent 5y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR127.00-0.2-0.20.9add to basket
4588[+]chartDeka PB Werterhalt 2yDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR115.28118.16-0.4-0.8-1.5add to basket
4589[+]chartDeka Renten Euro 1-3 CF (A)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,096.311,123.720.50.62.9add to basket
4590[+]chartDeka Renten Euro 3-7 CF ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,529.201,575.081.10.55.7add to basket
4591[+]chartDeka S Rendite 1/2008 5J Roll Over BDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR542.12542.12-0.6-1.2-2.9add to basket
4592[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.2544.120.59.017.4add to basket
4593[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.7946.711.411.933.1add to basket
4594[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.5644.430.4-0.40.4add to basket
4595[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR39.0639.840.6-0.21.1add to basket
4596[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR54.5855.670.58.917.1add to basket
4597[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR65.0766.371.411.932.9add to basket
4598[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.2246.120.4-0.50.3add to basket
4599[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.8544.730.6-0.21.0add to basket
4600[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR72.920.48.817.2add to basket
4601[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR99.521.411.833.0add to basket
4602[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.390.40.3-1.0add to basket
4603[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.670.4-0.40.3add to basket
4604[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR49.740.6-0.21.1add to basket
4605[+]chartDeka Struktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.0057.120.58.917.1add to basket
4606[+]chartDeka Struktur ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.2444.100.4-0.40.3add to basket
4607[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR104.57-0.97.012.2add to basket
4608[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR135.480.010.429.5add to basket
4609[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR94.84-1.1-1.3-3.9add to basket
4610[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR95.351.01.61.8add to basket
4611[+]chartDeka Struktur V WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR97.411.84.55.0add to basket
4612[+]chartDeka Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR42.5243.370.6-0.21.0add to basket
4613[+]chartDeka Treasury CreditStrategie S (A)Deka International SAMoney MarketEUR95.571.41.24.2add to basket
4614[+]chartDeka USA Aktien Spezial CFDeka International SAEquityEUR138.70-4.59.0n/aadd to basket
4615[+]chartDeka Wandelanleihen CF NAVDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR74.164.813.225.6add to basket
4616[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR122.39-0.10.52.7add to basket
4617[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR123.532.55.911.7add to basket
4618[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR126.342.96.913.2add to basket
4619[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR116.722.25.411.0add to basket
4620[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR111.502.54.19.9add to basket
4621[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR111.681.00.82.3add to basket
4622[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2018-2021Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.40-0.1-0.10.8add to basket
4623[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2022-2025Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR109.310.3-0.76.3add to basket
4624[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2026-2029Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR109.521.9-2.611.5add to basket
4625[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2030-2033Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.042.1-4.817.0add to basket
4626[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2034-2037Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR101.362.7-7.220.8add to basket
4627[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2038-2041Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR98.554.0-9.022.8add to basket
4628[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2042-2045Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR98.265.6-8.625.1add to basket
4629[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2046-2049Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR99.753.3-12.17.3add to basket
4630[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2050-2053Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR85.678.8-18.4-5.0add to basket
4631[+]chartDekaLux Japan Flex Hedged Euro E (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR115.153.121.9n/aadd to basket
4632[+]chartDelaware Corporate Bond F Acc USDDelaware Investments AdvisersFixed InterestUSD10.853.81.1n/aadd to basket
4633[+]chartDelaware Investments Emerging Markets F USDDelaware Investments AdvisersEquityUSD12.2720.126.610.2add to basket
4634[+]chartDelaware Investments Global Value FDelaware Investments AdvisersEquityUSD11.344.110.04.7add to basket
4635[+]chartDelaware Investments U.S. Large Cap Value F USDDelaware Investments AdvisersEquityUSD16.44-1.32.815.2add to basket
4636[+]chartDelaware Investments US Large Cap Growth F USDDelaware Investments AdvisersEquityUSD17.297.19.017.1add to basket
4637[+]chartDelphi EuropeDelphi FundsEquityNOK3,243.366.112.534.0add to basket
4638[+]chartDelphi GlobalDelphi FundsEquityNOK2,843.923.113.349.2add to basket
4639[+]chartDelphi KombinasjonDelphi FundsMixed AssetNOK5,016.372.97.542.2add to basket
4640[+]chartDelphi NordicDelphi FundsEquityNOK33,274.834.810.283.1add to basket
4641[+]chartDelphi NorgeDelphi FundsEquityNOK18,480.032.924.438.3add to basket
4642[+]chartDelta Fonds Group - Delta Multi StrategieFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR42.8144.95-0.92.0-2.8add to basket
4643[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 1Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR212.64-1.43.120.4add to basket
4644[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 2Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR235.53-2.04.224.6add to basket
4645[+]chartDelta Lloyd Index Mixfonds 3Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR265.86-2.65.429.1add to basket
4646[+]chartDelta Lloyd L Bond Euro ADelta Lloyd Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR315.020.7-3.95.3add to basket
4647[+]chartDelta Lloyd L Cyrte Global BDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR47.580.713.036.9add to basket
4648[+]chartDelta Lloyd L European BDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.696.311.533.7add to basket
4649[+]chartDelta Lloyd L European Participation BDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR29.5813.326.649.8add to basket
4650[+]chartDelta Lloyd L Global BDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR20.75-1.710.132.8add to basket