Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.00-0.60.57.0add to basket
4502[+]chartDanske Inv Contrarian GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR10.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
4503[+]chartDanske Inv Eastern Europe Convergence GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.96-8.7-7.0-5.8add to basket
4504[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Asia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR17.371.010.913.7add to basket
4505[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Debt DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.41-4.8-1.610.1add to basket
4506[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.190.68.813.5add to basket
4507[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Corporate Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.17-1.10.54.8add to basket
4508[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Government Bond Index GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.63-0.60.84.0add to basket
4509[+]chartDanske Inv Euro High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.22-0.42.811.4add to basket
4510[+]chartDanske Inv Europe Enhanced Index DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.463.62.87.0add to basket
4511[+]chartDanske Inv Europe High Dividend DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR30.49-0.8-2.44.5add to basket
4512[+]chartDanske Inv European Balanced DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.241.84.112.1add to basket
4513[+]chartDanske Inv European Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.162.7-0.10.4add to basket
4514[+]chartDanske Inv European Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.127.514.739.4add to basket
4515[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.279.711.325.1add to basket
4516[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Institutional Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR48.489.912.530.8add to basket
4517[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR36.841.63.829.9add to basket
4518[+]chartDanske Inv Gold GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR2.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
4519[+]chartDanske Inv Government Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR18.09-1.5-1.8-0.3add to basket
4520[+]chartDanske Inv High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.11-0.70.27.2add to basket
4521[+]chartDanske Inv India DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.982.0-0.515.1add to basket
4522[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR17.81-0.70.63.0add to basket
4523[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR17.63-0.10.11.2add to basket
4524[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Liquidity Plus DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR1.000.00.32.4add to basket
4525[+]chartDanske Inv Japanese Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.096.412.324.5add to basket
4526[+]chartDanske Inv Latin America DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.67-6.7-2.64.2add to basket
4527[+]chartDanske Inv Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR0.16-0.2-0.11.0add to basket
4528[+]chartDanske Inv MediLife GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.505.62.41.3add to basket
4529[+]chartDanske Inv Money Market DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR21.00-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
4530[+]chartDanske Inv Navigator GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR9.91-0.40.82.6add to basket
4531[+]chartDanske Inv Neutral GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR31.700.11.86.1add to basket
4532[+]chartDanske Inv North America Enhanced Index GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR3.165.49.524.5add to basket
4533[+]chartDanske Inv North America Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.085.88.322.7add to basket
4534[+]chartDanske Inv Russia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.714.814.233.4add to basket
4535[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.94-1.20.23.3add to basket
4536[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.256.713.345.8add to basket
4537[+]chartDanske Inv Technology Index DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.2713.631.065.0add to basket
4538[+]chartDanske Inv Trans Balkan GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR14.15-0.2-0.98.6add to basket
4539[+]chartDanske Inv US Small Cap Value DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.716.89.319.7add to basket
4540[+]chartDanske Japan A JPYDanske Invest LUXEquityJPY3,775.104.620.119.5add to basket
4541[+]chartDanske Nordic ADanske Invest LUXEquityEUR84.762.40.17.4add to basket
4542[+]chartDanske Nordic Corporate Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR10.49-0.21.32.9add to basket
4543[+]chartDanske Reaalikorko MaailmaDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestEUR12.42-2.0-2.63.4add to basket
4544[+]chartDanske Russia ADanske Invest LUXEquityUSD22.985.818.937.5add to basket
4545[+]chartDanske SRI Global SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK162.597.8n/an/aadd to basket
4546[+]chartDanske Sverige Beta SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK223.614.8n/an/aadd to basket
4547[+]chartDanske Sverige Europa SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK239.485.6n/an/aadd to basket
4548[+]chartDanske Sverige Fokus SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK226.942.4n/an/aadd to basket
4549[+]chartDanske Sverige Kort Ranta SA AccDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK1,173.430.0n/an/aadd to basket
4550[+]chartDanske Sverige Ranta SA AccDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK1,141.470.0n/an/aadd to basket
4551[+]chartDanske Sverige Real Ranta SA AccDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK122.310.4n/an/aadd to basket
4552[+]chartDanske Sverige SA AccDanske Invest LUXEquitySEK4,191.103.7n/an/aadd to basket
4553[+]chartDanske Sweden ADanske Invest LUXEquitySEK678.692.53.211.6add to basket
4554[+]chartDanske Swedish Bond ADanske Invest LUXFixed InterestSEK247.42-0.2-0.5-0.6add to basket
4555[+]chartDanske TransBalkan A EURDanske Invest LUXEquityEUR6.98-1.7-4.33.3add to basket
4556[+]chartDanske US High Yield Bond IDanske Invest LUXFixed InterestUSD11.270.03.48.1add to basket
4557[+]chartDarwin Leisure Property E Initial Charge GBPDarwin Property Invt Mgmt LtdPropertyGBP1.983.68.132.3add to basket
4558[+]chartDavis Global ADavis FundsEquityUSD42.3644.946.422.033.0add to basket
4559[+]chartDavis Value ADavis FundsEquityUSD54.4957.818.118.228.9add to basket
4560[+]chartDavy Arga Emerging Market EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityUSD1.125.418.019.5add to basket
4561[+]chartDavy Arga Global EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.415.711.430.3add to basket
4562[+]chartDavy Cash A Acc EURDavy Funds PLCMoney MarketEUR1.72-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
4563[+]chartDavy Defensive Equity Income C Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR1.250.1-2.3-1.5add to basket
4564[+]chartDavy Discovery Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR261.548.212.026.5add to basket
4565[+]chartDavy Ethical Equity A Inc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR192.716.28.012.0add to basket
4566[+]chartDavy Ethical Equity U Acc GBPDavy Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.454.811.0n/aadd to basket
4567[+]chartDavy Ethical Multi-AssetDavy Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.324.75.67.7add to basket
4568[+]chartDavy Fixed Interest D Acc EURDavy Funds PLCFixed InterestEUR2.33-1.0-0.1n/aadd to basket
4569[+]chartDavy Focus Irish EquityDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUX319.771.9-0.416.9add to basket
4570[+]chartDavy Global Bond A Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR140.45-1.8-1.51.2add to basket
4571[+]chartDavy Global Bond A Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUX140.45-1.8-1.51.2add to basket
4572[+]chartDavy Global Brands Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR214.922.51.611.7add to basket
4573[+]chartDavy Global Brands Equity B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR214.922.51.611.7add to basket
4574[+]chartDavy Global Equity H Acc EURDavy Funds PLCEquityEUR2.026.38.4n/aadd to basket
4575[+]chartDavy Global Equity Income B Acc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUR175.581.30.6n/aadd to basket
4576[+]chartDavy Global Focus A AccDavy Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR200.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
4577[+]chartDavy Strategic Global Equity A AccDavy Funds PLCEquityEUR302.564.46.914.5add to basket
4578[+]chartDavy Strategic Global Equity A Inc EURDavy Asset ManagementEquityEUX295.393.56.011.7add to basket
4579[+]chartDavy UK GPS Balanced Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP121.211.54.3n/aadd to basket
4580[+]chartDavy UK GPS Cautious Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP110.930.31.4n/aadd to basket
4581[+]chartDavy UK GPS Defensive Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP98.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
4582[+]chartDavy UK GPS Long Term Growth A AccDavy Funds PLCMixed AssetGBP126.361.95.8n/aadd to basket
4583[+]chartDB Advisors Emerging Markets Equities Passive ID EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR143.21143.211.89.313.5add to basket
4584[+]chartDB Advisors Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR10.4210.42-3.2-3.8-8.3add to basket
4585[+]chartDB Advisors EU Enhanced Strategy CDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR132.18132.183.311.77.2add to basket
4586[+]chartDB Advisors NL Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR117.92117.92-2.6-2.2-3.3add to basket
4587[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - BlackRock Flexible Diversified Allocation PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR107.79107.790.11.9n/aadd to basket
4588[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - db Credit Selection PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR92.6692.66-1.6-1.8-1.2add to basket
4589[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - db Selected Managers PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR88.4388.43-1.0-1.9-5.1add to basket
4590[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - db World Selection Plus PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR91.5591.551.61.7-1.6add to basket
4591[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - GAM Absolute Return Strategy PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR101.72101.72-0.7-1.1n/aadd to basket
4592[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - Invesco Multi Asset Risk Diversified PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR108.76108.760.00.5n/aadd to basket
4593[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - JPMorgan Emerging Markets Active Allocation PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR105.79105.79-0.72.66.3add to basket
4594[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - PIMCO Euro Coupon Bond PFDQDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.57100.57-1.5-1.04.4add to basket
4595[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands - PIMCO High Income Global Credit PFDQDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR96.7596.75-3.2-2.5n/aadd to basket
4596[+]chartdb Advisory Multibrands Franklin Templeton Global Conservative Portfolio PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR93.8893.88-0.6-1.2-5.8add to basket
4597[+]chartDB Fixed Coupon Fund 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.15103.15-0.5-0.6-0.4add to basket
4598[+]chartDB Fixed Coupon Fund 2018 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.47102.47-0.7-0.6-0.3add to basket
4599[+]chartDB Fixed Income Opportunities ADV EURDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR112.18117.79-2.2-1.10.9add to basket
4600[+]chartDB Platinum Chilton diversified R1C-E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR11,118.472.45.20.5add to basket
4601[+]chartDB Platinum Chilton European Equities R1C E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeEUR11,305.490.40.51.6add to basket
4602[+]chartDB Platinum Commodity Euro R2C A EURDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR34.468.213.0-16.7add to basket
4603[+]chartDB Platinum Commodity USD R1C USDDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyUSD106.0711.117.5-8.3add to basket
4604[+]chartDB Platinum CROCI Branchen Stars R1C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR263.201.39.220.6add to basket
4605[+]chartDB Platinum Croci Global Dividends R1C-A USDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSD196.942.89.713.8add to basket
4606[+]chartDB Platinum CROCI Sectors R3C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR186.661.63.39.1add to basket
4607[+]chartDB Platinum Croci US Dividends R1CU USDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSD201.306.114.833.8add to basket
4608[+]chartDB Platinum Croci World ESG R1D-E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR120.271.84.80.2add to basket
4609[+]chartDB Platinum Croci World R1C E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR191.083.87.39.5add to basket
4610[+]chartDB Platinum IV Basso R3C-U USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD10,181.11-1.3-1.2n/aadd to basket
4611[+]chartDB Platinum IV Clinton Equity Strategies R1C-U USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD9,092.57-3.35.9-10.4add to basket
4612[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci Euro R1C B EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR184.936.010.727.3add to basket
4613[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci Europe R0C-E EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR112.516.43.15.8add to basket
4614[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci Japan R1C B JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityJPY12,659.821.416.615.1add to basket
4615[+]chartDB Platinum IV Croci US R1C B EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR183.440.38.914.6add to basket
4616[+]chartDB Platinum IV Institutional Fixed Income I6D EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD109,827.51-4.24.7n/aadd to basket
4617[+]chartDB Platinum IV Man AHL Equity Alpha R1C-U USDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSD9,534.45-4.4n/an/aadd to basket
4618[+]chartDB Platinum IV Sovereign Plus R1C A EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR100.012.33.4-5.3add to basket
4619[+]chartDB Platinum IV Systematic Alpha R1C-A EURDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeEUR11,298.423.55.6-0.6add to basket
4620[+]chartDB Platinum Ivory Optimal R1C-E EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD9,999.98-6.0-6.0-17.1add to basket
4621[+]chartDB Platinum MCP Terra Grove Pan Asia I1C-E EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD111.07-1.23.5n/aadd to basket
4622[+]chartDB Platinum MidOcean Absolute Return Credit R1C-E EUR USDDeutsche Asset Management SAHedgeUSD11,874.901.06.1n/aadd to basket
4623[+]chartDB Platinum PWM Croci Multi R1C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR205.192.36.814.1add to basket
4624[+]chartDB Portfolio Euro LiquidityDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR76.8677.63-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
4625[+]chartDB Private Invest Best Managers AccDeutsche Bank BelgiumMixed AssetEUR22.840.10.71.7add to basket
4626[+]chartDB Private Invest Stability AccDeutsche Bank BelgiumMixed AssetEUR35.75-1.2-1.31.0add to basket
4627[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - Balance UDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR131.45134.090.92.42.1add to basket
4628[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - Einkommen UDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR113.48115.18-0.50.3-0.4add to basket
4629[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - PRO DeutschlandDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR148.02151.73-3.1-1.7-7.3add to basket
4630[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - PRO GlobalDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR149.26153.000.55.51.2add to basket
4631[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - PRO USADeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR138.74142.222.49.48.7add to basket
4632[+]chartdb PrivatMandat Comfort - Wachstum UDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR141.29144.833.66.37.5add to basket
4633[+]chartDB PWM I Diversified Growth Portfolio UCITS (GBP) B AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.251.23.116.3add to basket
4634[+]chartDB PWM I Dynamic Multi Asset Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.190.22.310.6add to basket
4635[+]chartDB PWM I Global Allocation Tracker (EUR)Oppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR120.22-0.71.21.8add to basket
4636[+]chartDB PWM I Global Allocation Tracker (USD)Oppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetUSD122.40-0.23.14.5add to basket
4637[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Conservative (EUR) AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR1,210.280.00.91.8add to basket
4638[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Conservative (USD) AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetUSD140.370.02.64.8add to basket
4639[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Core (Euro) AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR1,279.570.92.14.1add to basket
4640[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Core (USD) AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetUSD169.381.45.69.4add to basket
4641[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Growth (Euro) AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR1,255.852.03.35.9add to basket
4642[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Growth (USD) AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetUSD195.612.78.513.8add to basket
4643[+]chartDB Vermogensfondsmandat BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11,965.9012,265.052.74.65.3add to basket
4644[+]chartDB Vermogensfondsmandat EinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11,216.1211,440.441.52.92.8add to basket
4645[+]chartDB Vermogensfondsmandat High Conviction EquityDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR15,306.9315,842.683.710.36.9add to basket
4646[+]chartDB Vermogensfondsmandat KontinuitatDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR11,052.0111,217.79-1.1-0.40.8add to basket
4647[+]chartDB Vermogensfondsmandat Multi OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR10,490.0510,857.212.63.73.0add to basket
4648[+]chartDB Vermogensfondsmandat WachstumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR12,537.2212,913.343.05.46.1add to basket
4649[+]chartDBA Advisors BSPK Enhanced Fixed Income StrategyDB AdvisorsFixed InterestEUR98.4198.41-3.5-2.4-8.6add to basket
4650[+]chartDBV-Win Dow Jones Ind Average TMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD252.496.020.037.0add to basket