Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5188 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI JPM Emerging MarketsOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.401.5120.727.3n/aadd to basket
3002[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI JPM Natural ResourcesOld Mutual Isle of ManCommodity/EnergyUSD1.431.5411.020.5n/aadd to basket
3003[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Local Currency Emerging Market DebtOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestUSD0.860.935.67.4-3.5add to basket
3004[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Monthly Income High Yield BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestUSD1.051.134.78.0n/aadd to basket
3005[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Newton Global IncomeOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.221.318.416.9n/aadd to basket
3006[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI North American EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.371.4711.727.2n/aadd to basket
3007[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Property SecuritiesOld Mutual Isle of ManPropertyUSD1.091.185.210.4n/aadd to basket
3008[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Schroder TokyoOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.211.3014.119.0n/aadd to basket
3009[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Schroder US Mid CapOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.201.297.318.3n/aadd to basket
3010[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Threadneedle European SelectOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.151.2417.424.8n/aadd to basket
3011[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Threadneedle High Yield BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestUSD1.091.184.89.0n/aadd to basket
3012[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI US DividendOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.371.488.821.033.3add to basket
3013[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI World EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.541.6514.027.648.5add to basket
3014[+]chartOMIM USD Orbis Global BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.141.239.915.3n/aadd to basket
3015[+]chartOMIM USD Orbis Global EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.221.3113.722.640.3add to basket
3016[+]chartOMIM USD Orbis OptimalOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.941.013.31.95.0add to basket
3017[+]chartOMIM USD Pictet Precious Metals-Physical GoldOld Mutual Isle of ManCommodity/EnergyUSD0.880.950.30.82.3add to basket
3018[+]chartOMIM USD Prudential Global BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.961.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3019[+]chartOMIM USD Prudential Global BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestUSD0.941.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
3020[+]chartOMIM USD Prudential Global EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.971.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
3021[+]chartOMIM USD Prudential Global Inflation PlusOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.961.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3022[+]chartOMIM USD PSG Global Flex Single ManagerOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.121.206.217.921.2add to basket
3023[+]chartOMIM USD PSG Wealth Global Creator Fund of FundsOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.061.1411.3n/an/aadd to basket
3024[+]chartOMIM USD PSG Wealth Global FlexibleOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.961.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3025[+]chartOMIM USD PSG Wealth Global Moderate Fund of FundsOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.081.167.211.612.4add to basket
3026[+]chartOMIM USD PSG Wealth Global PreserverOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.941.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
3027[+]chartOMIM USD RECM GlobalOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.961.0311.321.3-0.3add to basket
3028[+]chartOMIM USD Sarasin IE Equisar Global Equity OpportunitiesOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.141.2214.222.928.4add to basket
3029[+]chartOMIM USD Sarasin IE GlobalSar DynamicOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.121.208.914.2n/aadd to basket
3030[+]chartOMIM USD Sarasin IE GlobalSar StrategicOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.061.146.510.1n/aadd to basket
3031[+]chartOMIM USD Sarasin Real Estate EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManPropertyUSD0.991.063.9n/an/aadd to basket
3032[+]chartOMIM USD Schroder ISF Global Cities Real EstateOld Mutual Isle of ManPropertyUSD0.931.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3033[+]chartOMIM USD Standard Bank MM Global BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.021.106.910.8n/aadd to basket
3034[+]chartOMIM USD Standard Bank MM Global EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.201.2912.522.1n/aadd to basket
3035[+]chartOMIM USD Standard Life Global Absolute Return StrategiesOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.961.031.63.96.3add to basket
3036[+]chartOMIM USD Stanlib Global BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.081.1710.314.1n/aadd to basket
3037[+]chartOMIM USD Stanlib Global Balanced CautiousOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.981.066.77.9n/aadd to basket
3038[+]chartOMIM USD Stanlib Global BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestUSD0.931.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3039[+]chartOMIM USD Stanlib Global EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.971.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
3040[+]chartOMIM USD Stanlib Global PropertyOld Mutual Isle of ManPropertyUSD0.910.980.11.9n/aadd to basket
3041[+]chartOMIM USD Stanlib Multi Manager Global BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestUSD0.961.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3042[+]chartOMIM USD Stanlib Multi Manager Global EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.931.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
3043[+]chartOMIM USD Stonehage Fleming Global Best Ideas EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.081.1614.017.7n/aadd to basket
3044[+]chartOMIM USD Templeton Asian GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.191.2815.028.813.2add to basket
3045[+]chartOMIM USD Templeton BRICOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.301.4023.130.227.6add to basket
3046[+]chartOMIM USD Templeton Emerging Markets BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.141.2212.721.719.3add to basket
3047[+]chartOMIM USD Templeton GlobalOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.061.1410.418.318.2add to basket
3048[+]chartOMIM USD Templeton Global BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.041.119.215.914.1add to basket
3049[+]chartOMIM USD Templeton Global BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestUSD1.021.100.68.92.7add to basket
3050[+]chartOMIM USD VAM Close BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.981.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
3051[+]chartOMIM USD VAM Close CautiousOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.951.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
3052[+]chartOMIM USD VAM Close GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.981.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
3053[+]chartOMIM USD VAM US Mid Cap GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.061.1412.916.618.0add to basket
3054[+]chartOMIM ZAR Money MarketOld Mutual Isle of ManMoney MarketZAR1.081.162.03.912.1add to basket
3055[+]chartPacific Ex Japan EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD28.2117.826.219.5add to basket
3056[+]chartPark Caledonia Business Lending Secured IncomePark Caledonia Capital LimitedPropertyGBP1,000.000.00.08.8add to basket
3057[+]chartPark Caledonia Football Priority AssetsPark Caledonia Capital LimitedEquityGBP1,000.000.00.00.0add to basket
3058[+]chartPIA Adventurous Managed GBP Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.413.598.413.751.4add to basket
3059[+]chartPIA Adventurous Managed USD Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.652.7911.822.127.9add to basket
3060[+]chartPIA Balanced Managed GBP Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP3.583.775.18.939.3add to basket
3061[+]chartPIA Baring Hong Kong China USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD3.753.9524.732.141.6add to basket
3062[+]chartPIA Conservative Managed GBP Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.792.930.82.720.4add to basket
3063[+]chartPIA Conservative Managed USD Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.701.794.16.37.6add to basket
3064[+]chartPIA Deferred Distribution EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.411.484.111.022.1add to basket
3065[+]chartPIA Deferred Distribution GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.871.971.75.423.2add to basket
3066[+]chartPIA Deferred Distribution USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.701.796.412.421.8add to basket
3067[+]chartPIA Dynamic 0-30 Portfolio Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.501.502.55.317.9add to basket
3068[+]chartPIA Dynamic 10-40 Portfolio Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.561.563.65.520.3add to basket
3069[+]chartPIA Dynamic 20-55 Portfolio Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.641.644.66.523.8add to basket
3070[+]chartPIA Dynamic 40-80 Portfolio Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.731.735.88.728.9add to basket
3071[+]chartPIA Dynamic 60-100 Portfolio Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.851.857.010.434.7add to basket
3072[+]chartPIA Euro Deposit EUR Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMoney MarketEUR0.610.64-0.4-0.8-1.8add to basket
3073[+]chartPIA European Index Tracker EUR Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityEUR1.481.566.318.726.3add to basket
3074[+]chartPIA European Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.804.0013.519.160.2add to basket
3075[+]chartPIA Fidelity Global Focus GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP2.993.157.111.162.5add to basket
3076[+]chartPIA Fidelity Global Focus USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.112.2210.419.431.7add to basket
3077[+]chartPIA Global Balanced UK View Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP3.143.315.18.939.3add to basket
3078[+]chartPIA Global Balanced US View Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD3.093.2611.822.127.9add to basket
3079[+]chartPIA International Growth Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP2.012.128.613.656.5add to basket
3080[+]chartPIA Invesco Perpetual Income Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP4.354.580.94.622.0add to basket
3081[+]chartPIA Invesco Perpetual Managed Growth Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.804.008.412.249.4add to basket
3082[+]chartPIA M&G Dividend Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP2.913.071.25.327.5add to basket
3083[+]chartPIA M&G Episode Allocation Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.903.056.313.628.6add to basket
3084[+]chartPIA M&G Episode Growth Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP3.033.197.318.837.0add to basket
3085[+]chartPIA M&G Global Select Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.063.227.712.959.1add to basket
3086[+]chartPIA M&G Property Ser BPrudential Intl AssurancePropertyGBP1.111.172.85.67.8add to basket
3087[+]chartPIA Managed Defensive EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.331.401.23.67.9add to basket
3088[+]chartPIA Managed Defensive USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.471.543.05.26.0add to basket
3089[+]chartPIA Morgan Stanley European Property EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssurancePropertyEUR1.381.46-0.36.827.3add to basket
3090[+]chartPIA Morgan Stanley US Property USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssurancePropertyUSD1.851.95-2.50.213.9add to basket
3091[+]chartPIA North American Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.673.877.213.669.1add to basket
3092[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Account EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.640.002.44.817.1add to basket
3093[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Account GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.710.002.75.519.7add to basket
3094[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Account USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.680.003.06.019.9add to basket
3095[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Fund EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.590.002.44.815.1add to basket
3096[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Fund GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.730.005.48.218.6add to basket
3097[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Fund USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.650.003.06.012.4add to basket
3098[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Account EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.850.002.65.319.1add to basket
3099[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Account GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.920.003.16.221.9add to basket
3100[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Account USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.900.003.36.622.2add to basket