Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4993 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartPIA Dynamic 20-55 Portfolio Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.621.626.314.120.9add to basket
3002[+]chartPIA Dynamic 40-80 Portfolio Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.711.716.716.924.3add to basket
3003[+]chartPIA Dynamic 60-100 Portfolio Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.821.828.422.127.8add to basket
3004[+]chartPIA Euro Deposit EUR Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMoney MarketEUR0.610.64-0.4-0.7-1.6add to basket
3005[+]chartPIA European Index Tracker EUR Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityEUR1.461.5410.516.912.9add to basket
3006[+]chartPIA European Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.663.8513.336.138.3add to basket
3007[+]chartPIA Fidelity Global Focus GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP2.953.109.236.956.5add to basket
3008[+]chartPIA Fidelity Global Focus USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.002.1012.917.315.7add to basket
3009[+]chartPIA Global Balanced UK View Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP3.103.277.022.933.4add to basket
3010[+]chartPIA Global Balanced US View Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.903.0511.416.411.1add to basket
3011[+]chartPIA International Growth Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP1.952.057.236.148.4add to basket
3012[+]chartPIA Invesco Perpetual Income Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP4.494.737.712.121.2add to basket
3013[+]chartPIA Invesco Perpetual Managed Growth Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.683.876.631.838.6add to basket
3014[+]chartPIA M&G Dividend Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP2.993.149.817.923.2add to basket
3015[+]chartPIA M&G Episode Allocation Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.822.976.919.623.4add to basket
3016[+]chartPIA M&G Episode Growth Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.923.078.525.724.5add to basket
3017[+]chartPIA M&G Global Select Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.033.196.434.852.1add to basket
3018[+]chartPIA M&G Property Ser BPrudential Intl AssurancePropertyGBP1.091.152.3-1.010.8add to basket
3019[+]chartPIA Managed Defensive EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.321.392.32.47.3add to basket
3020[+]chartPIA Managed Defensive USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.441.524.82.72.7add to basket
3021[+]chartPIA Morgan Stanley European Property EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssurancePropertyEUR1.401.486.7-1.724.3add to basket
3022[+]chartPIA Morgan Stanley US Property USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssurancePropertyUSD1.841.930.3-3.112.6add to basket
3023[+]chartPIA North American Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.583.762.439.868.1add to basket
3024[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Account EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.620.002.44.817.9add to basket
3025[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Account GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.680.002.75.620.3add to basket
3026[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Account USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.650.002.96.020.2add to basket
3027[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Fund EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.570.002.44.815.9add to basket
3028[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Fund GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.660.002.75.616.2add to basket
3029[+]chartPIA PruFund Cautious Fund USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.620.002.96.012.7add to basket
3030[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Account EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.820.002.65.319.9add to basket
3031[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Account GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.880.003.06.322.4add to basket
3032[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Account USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.860.003.26.622.6add to basket
3033[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Fund EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR2.010.006.49.221.3add to basket
3034[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Fund GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.280.006.212.429.4add to basket
3035[+]chartPIA PruFund Growth Fund USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD2.410.009.112.718.8add to basket
3036[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Account EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.620.002.44.817.9add to basket
3037[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Account GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.680.002.75.620.3add to basket
3038[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Account USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.650.002.96.020.2add to basket
3039[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Fund EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.570.002.44.815.9add to basket
3040[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Fund GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.660.002.75.616.2add to basket
3041[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Cautious Fund USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.620.002.96.012.7add to basket
3042[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Account EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.820.002.65.319.9add to basket
3043[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Account GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.880.003.06.322.4add to basket
3044[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Account USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.860.003.26.622.6add to basket
3045[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Fund EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR2.010.006.49.221.3add to basket
3046[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Fund GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.280.006.212.429.4add to basket
3047[+]chartPIA PruFund Protected Growth Fund USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD2.410.009.112.718.8add to basket
3048[+]chartPIA Ser A Balanced Managed USDPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD2.903.068.811.111.1add to basket
3049[+]chartPIA Ser A Corporate BondPrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestGBP1.952.053.87.016.5add to basket
3050[+]chartPIA Ser A M&G Managed GrowthPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.162.285.337.535.2add to basket
3051[+]chartPIA Ser A UK Fixed InterestPrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestGBP3.123.282.54.919.9add to basket
3052[+]chartPIA Ser A UK Index TrackerPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.253.425.918.514.2add to basket
3053[+]chartPIA Ser B Balanced Managed USDPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD3.163.339.111.713.0add to basket
3054[+]chartPIA Ser B Dynamic Focused 0-30 Portfolio GBPPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.791.885.313.718.5add to basket
3055[+]chartPIA Ser B Dynamic Focused 20-55 PortfolioPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.661.756.215.722.5add to basket
3056[+]chartPIA Ser B EquityPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP4.094.319.318.724.1add to basket
3057[+]chartPIA Ser B Fidelity Euro Balanced EURPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.701.797.69.214.5add to basket
3058[+]chartPIA Ser B HSBC Amanah Global Equity Index USDPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD1.851.9512.816.116.8add to basket
3059[+]chartPIA Ser B HSBC Chinese Equity USDPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.762.9026.229.331.5add to basket
3060[+]chartPIA Ser B HSBC India Equity USDPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.182.3028.328.44.7add to basket
3061[+]chartPIA Ser B Invesco Perpetual IncomePrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP4.865.128.012.823.3add to basket
3062[+]chartPIA Ser B M&G AsianPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.753.9414.946.641.0add to basket
3063[+]chartPIA Ser B M&G Corporate BondPrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestGBP2.252.374.68.518.7add to basket
3064[+]chartPIA Ser B M&G Gilt & Fixed Interest IncomePrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestGBP1.851.952.85.521.6add to basket
3065[+]chartPIA Ser B M&G Growth PortfolioPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP2.933.096.540.441.0add to basket
3066[+]chartPIA Ser B M&G High Yield Corporate BondPrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestGBP2.312.433.710.510.5add to basket
3067[+]chartPIA Ser B M&G Managed GrowthPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP4.494.736.540.441.0add to basket
3068[+]chartPIA Ser B Mellon Global Bond USDPrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestUSD1.341.415.3-2.8-3.5add to basket
3069[+]chartPIA Ser B-2 M&G Managed GrowthPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.362.485.638.237.4add to basket
3070[+]chartPIA UK Deposit Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMoney MarketGBP1.721.81-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
3071[+]chartPIA UK Equity Ser A-2Prudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP1.421.499.118.222.4add to basket
3072[+]chartPIA US Deposit USD Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMoney MarketUSD1.391.460.10.0-0.6add to basket
3073[+]chartPIA US Index Tracker USD Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD4.694.947.215.323.7add to basket
3074[+]chartPrivate Estate Aberdeen Japan Growth APrivate Estate LifeEquityGBP2.26n/a20.256.9add to basket
3075[+]chartPrivate Estate Aberdeen UK GrowthPrivate Estate LifeEquityGBP1.9711.326.315.9add to basket
3076[+]chartPrivate Estate Candriam Money Market EURPrivate Estate LifeMoney MarketEUR530.24-0.3-0.5-1.1add to basket
3077[+]chartPrivate Estate Fidelity American GrowthPrivate Estate LifeEquityUSD44.019.113.021.5add to basket
3078[+]chartPrivate Estate Fidelity Consumer IndustriesPrivate Estate LifeEquityEUR52.5211.216.350.8add to basket
3079[+]chartPrivate Estate Fidelity Euro BalancedPrivate Estate LifeMixed AssetEUR18.557.57.812.9add to basket
3080[+]chartPrivate Estate Fidelity Euro Small CompaniesPrivate Estate LifeEquityEUR50.8713.916.641.0add to basket
3081[+]chartPrivate Estate Fidelity InternationalPrivate Estate LifeEquityUSD53.129.213.714.3add to basket
3082[+]chartPrivate Estate Fidelity SwitzerlandPrivate Estate LifeEquityCHF57.4913.714.26.5add to basket
3083[+]chartPrivate Estate FPS Moderate GrowthPrivate Estate LifeMixed AssetEUR12.32-4.3-0.96.7add to basket
3084[+]chartPrivate Estate Gartmore Euro Select OpportunitiesPrivate Estate LifeEquityGBP16.6813.629.435.6add to basket
3085[+]chartPrivate Estate Gartmore UK & Irish Small CompaniesPrivate Estate LifeEquityGBP6.2912.720.715.2add to basket
3086[+]chartPrivate Estate JF Japan EquityPrivate Estate LifeEquityUSD32.1817.27.332.0add to basket
3087[+]chartPrivate Estate JPM American EquityPrivate Estate LifeEquityUSD168.368.618.027.6add to basket
3088[+]chartPrivate Estate JPM Global Aggregate BondPrivate Estate LifeFixed InterestUSD12.284.8-2.4-7.9add to basket
3089[+]chartPrivate Estate JPM VivacitePrivate Estate LifeEquityEUR159.314.37.111.2add to basket
3090[+]chartPrivate Estate Templeton Asian GrowthPrivate Estate LifeEquityUSD32.3217.734.4-2.1add to basket
3091[+]chartPrivate Estate Templeton Emerging Market BondPrivate Estate LifeFixed InterestEUR14.43-3.36.6-0.3add to basket
3092[+]chartPrivate Estate Templeton Small CompaniesPrivate Estate LifeEquityUSD38.2610.318.84.5add to basket
3093[+]chartPru Managed BalancedEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetUSD19.117.97.94.0add to basket
3094[+]chartPru Managed GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetUSD22.5212.014.28.1add to basket
3095[+]chartPru Managed SteadyEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetUSD15.283.62.40.1add to basket
3096[+]chartPruLink AB I American Income PortfolioEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD27.734.25.09.5add to basket
3097[+]chartPruLink AB I Global High Yield PortfolioEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD15.105.211.49.3add to basket
3098[+]chartPruLink Adapt 2025Eastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetSGD1.411.486.410.114.4add to basket
3099[+]chartPruLink Adapt 2035Eastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetSGD1.441.519.216.119.6add to basket
3100[+]chartPruLink Allianz GIS RCM Total Return Asian EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD32.2024.520.88.6add to basket