Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.


We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.


In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.


We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.


We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.


The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.


Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.


Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.


If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5132 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartRL360 Global Liquidity GBP TRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketGBP2.722.920.0-0.10.0add to basket
3002[+]chartRL360 Global Mixed GBP ORRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.202.34-0.8-1.617.7add to basket
3003[+]chartRL360 Global Mixed GBP SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP1.391.49-0.9-1.617.1add to basket
3004[+]chartRL360 Guaranteed Growth 2 EUR SRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestEUR0.860.930.10.20.5add to basket
3005[+]chartRL360 Guaranteed Growth 2 GBP SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsGBP0.991. to basket
3006[+]chartRL360 Guaranteed Growth 2 USD SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsUSD1.351.450.40.73.0add to basket
3007[+]chartRL360 Guaranteed Growth 2001 (5.4) EUR SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsEUR2.372.540.00.10.3add to basket
3008[+]chartRL360 International Growth GBP BFBCIRL360 ServicesEquityGBP4.755.113.94.634.8add to basket
3009[+]chartRL360 IS Absolute Return GBP FRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.772.980.62.41.1add to basket
3010[+]chartRL360 IS Corporate Bond GBP FRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP3.513.77- to basket
3011[+]chartRL360 IS Diversified Return GBP FRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.722.920.13.51.7add to basket
3012[+]chartRL360 IS Dynamic Return GBP FRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP3. to basket
3013[+]chartRL360 IS European GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP5.135.52- to basket
3014[+]chartRL360 IS Far Eastern GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP6.787.294.210.541.7add to basket
3015[+]chartRL360 IS International Growth GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP5.756.183.54.332.4add to basket
3016[+]chartRL360 IS Japanese GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP4.094.403.10.930.0add to basket
3017[+]chartRL360 IS North American GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP7.568. to basket
3018[+]chartRL360 IS Smaller Companies GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP7.187.724.417.240.6add to basket
3019[+]chartRL360 IS UK Equity Income GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP4.324.64-1.7-1.710.9add to basket
3020[+]chartRL360 IS UK Gilt GBP FRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP2.873. to basket
3021[+]chartRL360 IS UK Growth GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP4.825.18-0.90.415.2add to basket
3022[+]chartRL360 IS UK Index Linked Gilt GBP FRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP4.014.322.21.416.7add to basket
3023[+]chartRL360 IS UK Property GBP FRRL360 ServicesPropertyGBP4.695.047.411.422.6add to basket
3024[+]chartRL360 Japan Equity JPY SRRL360 ServicesEquityJPY63.9168.721.16.45.5add to basket
3025[+]chartRL360 Japan Equity USD ORRL360 ServicesEquityUSD0.410.447.113.821.3add to basket
3026[+]chartRL360 Japan Index Tracker GBP ORRL360 ServicesEquityGBP0.630.674.33.829.6add to basket
3027[+]chartRL360 Japan Index Tracker JPY SRRL360 ServicesEquityJPY87.9994.622.911.28.5add to basket
3028[+]chartRL360 Japan Index Tracker JPY TRRL360 ServicesEquityJPY85.9592.423.211.810.3add to basket
3029[+]chartRL360 Liquidity Plus GBP BFCIRL360 ServicesMoney MarketGBP2.402.580.20.41.6add to basket
3030[+]chartRL360 Liquidity Plus GBP BFLRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketGBP2.672.87-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
3031[+]chartRL360 Offshore Distribution GBP SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.272.440.5-0.47.0add to basket
3032[+]chartRL360 Offshore Distribution GBP TRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP4.755. to basket
3033[+]chartRL360 Offshore Equity High Income GBP SRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP2.542.730.4-0.59.5add to basket
3034[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits 3 EUR SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsEUR2.362.540.00.10.3add to basket
3035[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits 3 GBP SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsGBP2.472.650.20.20.4add to basket
3036[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits 3 USD SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsUSD2.412.590.20.20.4add to basket
3037[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits 4 EUR TRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsEUR2.332.500.10.10.3add to basket
3038[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits 4 GBP TRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsGBP2.472.660.20.30.5add to basket
3039[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits 6 GBP SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsGBP2.342.510.20.20.4add to basket
3040[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits H EUR SRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketEUR0.860.920.10.20.4add to basket
3041[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits H GBP SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsGBP0.931. to basket
3042[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits H USD SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsUSD1.291.390.20.20.5add to basket
3043[+]chartRL360 Pacific Basin Equity USD ORRL360 ServicesEquityUSD3.553.828.522.629.9add to basket
3044[+]chartRL360 Pacific Basin Equity USD SRRL360 ServicesEquityUSD1.341.448.122.028.7add to basket
3045[+]chartRL360 Pacific Basin Equity USD TRRL360 ServicesEquityUSD8.228.848.523.031.8add to basket
3046[+]chartRL360 Protected Cash Bonus GBPRL360Money MarketGBX166. to basket
3047[+]chartRL360 Protected Deposit Bonus 95 GBPRL360Structured ProductsGBX256.764.83.76.9add to basket
3048[+]chartRL360 Protected UK Index 100 GBPRL360EquityGBX142. to basket
3049[+]chartRL360 Protected US WithBonus 95 USDRL360Structured ProductsUSX149.521.13.910.6add to basket
3050[+]chartRL360 Protected Worldwide WithBonus 95 GBPRL360Structured ProductsGBX132.051.22.0-0.8add to basket
3051[+]chartRL360 Target Return GBP BFLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.863.08- to basket
3052[+]chartRL360 UK Bond GBP ORRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP1.992. to basket
3053[+]chartRL360 UK Bond GBP SRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP1.561.680.8-0.15.2add to basket
3054[+]chartRL360 UK Bond GBP TRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP4.034.331.10.57.0add to basket
3055[+]chartRL360 UK Currency Reserve GBP ORRL360 ServicesMoney MarketGBP1.201.29-0.1-0.10.5add to basket
3056[+]chartRL360 UK Currency Reserve GBP SRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketGBP0.991. to basket
3057[+]chartRL360 UK Currency Reserve GBP TRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketGBP2.762.97- to basket
3058[+]chartRL360 UK Equity GBP ORRL360 ServicesEquityGBP1.831.97-1.1-0.411.4add to basket
3059[+]chartRL360 UK Equity GBP SRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP1.361.47-1.2-0.710.6add to basket
3060[+]chartRL360 UK Equity GBP TRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP4.024.32- to basket
3061[+]chartRL360 UK Income GBP ORRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP2.772.95- to basket
3062[+]chartRL360 UK Income GBP SRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP1.711.84- to basket
3063[+]chartRL360 UK Index Tracker GBP ORRL360 ServicesEquityGBP2.903.11-1.4-0.912.9add to basket
3064[+]chartRL360 UK Index Tracker GBP SRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP2.212.38-1.6-1.112.0add to basket
3065[+]chartRL360 UK Index Tracker GBP TRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP4.905.27-1.3-0.613.6add to basket
3066[+]chartRL360 US Balanced USD ORRL360 ServicesMixed AssetUSD2.232.385.813.222.5add to basket
3067[+]chartRL360 US Bond USD ORRL360 ServicesFixed InterestUSD1.391.49-2.4-0.5-2.2add to basket
3068[+]chartRL360 US Bond USD SRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestUSD1.781.91-2.5-0.8-2.9add to basket
3069[+]chartRL360 US Currency Reserve USD ORRL360 ServicesMoney MarketUSD0.810.870.40.71.0add to basket
3070[+]chartRL360 US Currency Reserve USD SRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketUSD1. to basket
3071[+]chartRL360 US Currency Reserve USD TRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketUSD2.362.540.40.81.1add to basket
3072[+]chartRL360 US Equity USD ORRL360 ServicesEquityUSD0.820.889.515.429.8add to basket
3073[+]chartRL360 US Equity USD SRRL360 ServicesEquityUSD3.433.699.315.129.0add to basket
3074[+]chartRL360 US Equity USD TRRL360 ServicesEquityUSD5.355.759.715.931.9add to basket
3075[+]chartRL360 US Index Tracker GBP ORRL360 ServicesEquityGBP6.577.064.21.539.1add to basket
3076[+]chartRL360 US Index Tracker TRRL360 ServicesEquityUSD5.806.238.815.634.0add to basket
3077[+]chartRL360 US Index Tracker USD SRRL360 ServicesEquityUSD4.865.228.515.132.0add to basket
3078[+]chartRL360 US Opportunity USD ORRL360 ServicesEquityUSD2. to basket
3079[+]chartRL360 US Security USD ORRL360 ServicesFixed InterestUSD1.331.41- to basket
3080[+]chartScot Eq Alba Profilo BalancedScottish Equitable (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR8.921.7-4.00.5add to basket
3081[+]chartScot Eq Alba Profilo DynamicScottish Equitable (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR8. to basket
3082[+]chartScot Eq Alba Profilo PrudentScottish Equitable (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR10.99- to basket
3083[+]chartScot Eq Euro BalancedScottish Equitable (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1.602.50.83.3add to basket
3084[+]chartScot Eq Euro PrudentScottish Equitable (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1.95-0.61.1-1.2add to basket
3085[+]chartScot Eq Serenita American AScottish Equitable (LUX)EquityEUR4.253.4-3.81.6add to basket
3086[+]chartScot Eq Serenita CashScottish Equitable (LUX)Money MarketEUR5.82-0.3-0.3-0.3add to basket
3087[+]chartScot Eq Serenita Euro BondScottish Equitable (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR11.01-0.50.6-5.1add to basket
3088[+]chartScot Eq Serenita Europe Tactical AScottish Equitable (LUX)EquityEUR4.50- to basket
3089[+]chartScot Eq Serenita Global BalancedScottish Equitable (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR10.242.2-4.3-3.3add to basket
3090[+]chartScot Eq Serenita Global BondScottish Equitable (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR10.45-3.0-7.1-8.9add to basket
3091[+]chartScot Eq Serenita Global EquityScottish Equitable (LUX)EquityEUR10. to basket
3092[+]chartScot Eq Serenita Japan AScottish Equitable (LUX)EquityEUR3.425.82.04.2add to basket
3093[+]chartScot Eq Serenita Profilo ConservativeScottish Equitable (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR8.81-0.71.0-2.0add to basket
3094[+]chartScot Eq Serenita UK Equity Growth AScottish Equitable (LUX)EquityEUR5.350.80.7-14.0add to basket
3095[+]chartSEB LI All Weather USDSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetUSD1. to basket
3096[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock Continental European FlexibleSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR2.30-0.39.713.8add to basket
3097[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock Euro ReserveSEB Life InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.98-0.3-0.7-1.6add to basket
3098[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock Euro Short Duration BondSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.11-0.3-0.1-0.4add to basket
3099[+]chartSEB LI Blackrock European Equity Income EURSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR1.03-3.0-3.3-15.3add to basket
3100[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock European FocusSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR1.72-2.9-1.0-8.8add to basket