Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4402 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartPruLink Fidelity International BondEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD1.15-0.54.6-3.7add to basket
3002[+]chartPruLink Fidelity Latin AmericaEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD34.879.924.88.7add to basket
3003[+]chartPruLink Fidelity US High YieldEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD12.35-2.03.14.0add to basket
3004[+]chartPruLink First State China FocusEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD14.497.920.0-0.5add to basket
3005[+]chartPruLink Global BondEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestSGD1.551.64-0.41.58.2add to basket
3006[+]chartPruLink Global EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.281.351.511.512.9add to basket
3007[+]chartPruLink Global ManagedEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetSGD1.631.724.39.018.4add to basket
3008[+]chartPruLink Global Property SecuritiesEastspring Investments (SingapPropertySGD0.770.81-0.50.07.0add to basket
3009[+]chartPruLink Global TechnologyEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.391.4613.134.064.6add to basket
3010[+]chartPruLink INVESCO Asia InfrastructureEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD16.457.924.216.6add to basket
3011[+]chartPruLink Invesco Global High IncomeEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD12.29-0.31.3-2.5add to basket
3012[+]chartPruLink Investec GSF Global EnergyEastspring Investments (SingapCommodity/EnergyUSD11.906.9-9.4-12.6add to basket
3013[+]chartPruLink Investec GSF Global Strategic EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD29.8711.826.130.2add to basket
3014[+]chartPruLink JF ASEANEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD139.769.827.119.2add to basket
3015[+]chartPruLink JPM Emerging Markets EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD37.5012.137.328.2add to basket
3016[+]chartPruLink Pan EuropeanEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.431.517.823.934.5add to basket
3017[+]chartPruLink Parvest Equity World UtilitiesEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD139.661.517.114.3add to basket
3018[+]chartPruLink Schroder BRICEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD237.6218.238.635.0add to basket
3019[+]chartPruLink Schroder Hong Kong Dollar BondEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD2.700.01.32.5add to basket
3020[+]chartPruLink Schroder Hong Kong EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD55.9215.943.341.3add to basket
3021[+]chartPruLink Singapore ASEAN ManagedEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.231.294.615.312.4add to basket
3022[+]chartPruLink Singapore CashEastspring Investments (SingapMoney MarketSGD1.391.390.40.82.4add to basket
3023[+]chartPruLink Singapore Dynamic BondEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestSGD1.251.311.56.112.3add to basket
3024[+]chartPruLink Singapore GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.371.447.422.117.7add to basket
3025[+]chartPruLink Singapore ManagedEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetSGD4.314.547.416.613.2add to basket
3026[+]chartPruLink Templeton Asian GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD37.845.723.38.9add to basket
3027[+]chartPruLink Templeton Emerging MarketsEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD42.5812.934.328.4add to basket
3028[+]chartPruLink Templeton Global Equity IncomeEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD15.187.719.617.4add to basket
3029[+]chartPruLink Templeton Global Smaller CompaniesEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD45.069.922.729.6add to basket
3030[+]chartPruLink Templeton Global Total ReturnEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD30.570.44.85.0add to basket
3031[+]chartPruLink Value Partners ClassicEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD20.2213.936.237.0add to basket
3032[+]chartRL360 Adventurous Managed EUR SRRL360 ServicesEquityEUR4.725.081.710.928.0add to basket
3033[+]chartRL360 Adventurous Managed GBP TRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP4.715.072.312.839.4add to basket
3034[+]chartRL360 Adventurous Managed SRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP5.085.461.911.936.1add to basket
3035[+]chartRL360 Adventurous Managed USD SRRL360 ServicesEquityUSD4.865.238.419.226.2add to basket
3036[+]chartRL360 Balanced Managed EUR SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetEUR4.014.310.55.717.1add to basket
3037[+]chartRL360 Balanced Managed EUR TRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetEUR3.734.010.96.620.1add to basket
3038[+]chartRL360 Balanced Managed GBP SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP4.634.981.29.428.0add to basket
3039[+]chartRL360 Balanced Managed GBP TRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP4.614.961.710.431.2add to basket
3040[+]chartRL360 Balanced Managed USD SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetUSD4.494.837.215.621.3add to basket
3041[+]chartRL360 Balanced Managed USD TRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetUSD4.895.267.616.624.4add to basket
3042[+]chartRL360 Cautious Managed EUR SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetEUR2.672.870.02.84.5add to basket
3043[+]chartRL360 Cautious Managed GBP SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP3.784.060.26.014.5add to basket
3044[+]chartRL360 Cautious Managed GBP TRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP4.024.330.66.917.6add to basket
3045[+]chartRL360 Cautious Managed USD SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetUSD3.794.075.210.016.1add to basket
3046[+]chartRL360 Continental European Equity EUR SRRL360 ServicesEquityEUR3.633.90-0.213.626.3add to basket
3047[+]chartRL360 Continental European Equity EUR TRRL360 ServicesEquityEUR3.774.050.214.429.2add to basket
3048[+]chartRL360 Continental European Equity GBP ORRL360 ServicesEquityGBP2.422.610.219.541.8add to basket
3049[+]chartRL360 Euro Currency Reserve EUR SRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketEUR2.492.68-0.4-0.8-1.6add to basket
3050[+]chartRL360 Euro Index Tracker EUR TRRL360 ServicesEquityEUR3.223.46-0.113.624.6add to basket
3051[+]chartRL360 European Bond EUR SRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestEUR1.811.95-0.10.73.2add to basket
3052[+]chartRL360 European Bond GBP ORRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP1.181.270.35.615.0add to basket
3053[+]chartRL360 Global Bond GBP ORRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP1.781.90-4.4-1.916.5add to basket
3054[+]chartRL360 Global Bond GBP SRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP1.211.30-4.5-2.115.8add to basket
3055[+]chartRL360 Global Equity GBP ORRL360 ServicesEquityGBP2.442.591.213.434.8add to basket
3056[+]chartRL360 Global Equity GBP SRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP1.471.581.213.233.8add to basket
3057[+]chartRL360 Global Liquidity GBP SRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketGBP1.841.98-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
3058[+]chartRL360 Global Liquidity GBP TRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketGBP2.722.92-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
3059[+]chartRL360 Global Mixed GBP ORRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.282.42-0.49.030.0add to basket
3060[+]chartRL360 Global Mixed GBP SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP1.431.54-0.39.029.2add to basket
3061[+]chartRL360 Guaranteed Growth 2 EUR SRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestEUR0.860.930.10.10.3add to basket
3062[+]chartRL360 Guaranteed Growth 2 GBP SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsGBP0.981.060.20.53.4add to basket
3063[+]chartRL360 Guaranteed Growth 2 USD SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsUSD1.351.450.40.73.1add to basket
3064[+]chartRL360 Guaranteed Growth 2001 (5.4) EUR SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsEUR2.372.540.10.10.3add to basket
3065[+]chartRL360 IS Absolute Return GBP FRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.752.960.32.01.4add to basket
3066[+]chartRL360 IS Corporate Bond GBP FRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP3.573.840.96.715.4add to basket
3067[+]chartRL360 IS Diversified Return GBP FRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.722.921.46.67.9add to basket
3068[+]chartRL360 IS Dynamic Return GBP FRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP3.073.304.011.413.2add to basket
3069[+]chartRL360 IS European GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP5.315.710.221.148.7add to basket
3070[+]chartRL360 IS Far Eastern GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP6.707.205.923.955.5add to basket
3071[+]chartRL360 IS International Growth GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP5.846.283.713.747.8add to basket
3072[+]chartRL360 IS Japanese GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP4.294.614.610.960.1add to basket
3073[+]chartRL360 IS North American GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP7.668.244.010.757.4add to basket
3074[+]chartRL360 IS Smaller Companies GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP7.077.606.426.554.4add to basket
3075[+]chartRL360 IS UK Equity Income GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP4.524.860.811.529.1add to basket
3076[+]chartRL360 IS UK Gilt GBP FRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP2.893.11-0.33.39.9add to basket
3077[+]chartRL360 IS UK Growth GBP FRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP5.025.391.513.233.3add to basket
3078[+]chartRL360 IS UK Index Linked Gilt GBP FRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP4.054.360.03.921.0add to basket
3079[+]chartRL360 IS UK Property GBP FRRL360 ServicesPropertyGBP4.564.916.314.528.6add to basket
3080[+]chartRL360 Japan Equity JPY SRRL360 ServicesEquityJPY68.1373.2612.514.626.6add to basket
3081[+]chartRL360 Japan Equity USD ORRL360 ServicesEquityUSD0.410.4410.017.334.0add to basket
3082[+]chartRL360 Japan Index Tracker GBP ORRL360 ServicesEquityGBP0.650.705.713.759.5add to basket
3083[+]chartRL360 Japan Index Tracker JPY SRRL360 ServicesEquityJPY92.7399.7113.317.828.5add to basket
3084[+]chartRL360 Japan Index Tracker JPY TRRL360 ServicesEquityJPY90.4397.2413.618.530.7add to basket
3085[+]chartRL360 Liquidity Plus GBP BFLRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketGBP2.682.88-0.3-0.4-0.9add to basket
3086[+]chartRL360 Offshore Distribution GBP SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.322.49-0.25.716.4add to basket
3087[+]chartRL360 Offshore Distribution GBP TRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP4.845.210.16.418.7add to basket
3088[+]chartRL360 Offshore Equity High Income GBP SRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP2.632.830.010.126.2add to basket
3089[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits 3 EUR SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsEUR2.362.540.00.10.3add to basket
3090[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits 3 GBP SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsGBP2.462.650.10.10.3add to basket
3091[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits 3 USD SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsUSD2.412.590.10.10.3add to basket
3092[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits 4 EUR TRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsEUR2.332.500.10.10.3add to basket
3093[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits 4 GBP TRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsGBP2.472.650.10.10.3add to basket
3094[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits 6 GBP SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsGBP2.332.510.10.10.3add to basket
3095[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits H EUR SRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketEUR0.860.920.10.20.4add to basket
3096[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits H GBP SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsGBP0.931.000.10.20.4add to basket
3097[+]chartRL360 Offshore With-Profits H USD SRRL360 ServicesWith ProfitsUSD1.291.390.10.20.3add to basket
3098[+]chartRL360 Pacific Basin Equity USD ORRL360 ServicesEquityUSD3.353.6110.629.427.7add to basket
3099[+]chartRL360 Pacific Basin Equity USD SRRL360 ServicesEquityUSD1.271.3610.529.126.7add to basket
3100[+]chartRL360 Pacific Basin Equity USD TRRL360 ServicesEquityUSD7.778.3610.930.129.8add to basket