Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3429 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartVanEck Vectors Australian Corporate Bond Plus ETFVanEck Investments LimitedFixed InterestAUD17.25-1.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
3002[+]chartVanEck Vectors Australian Floating Rate ETFVanEck Investments LimitedFixed InterestAUD25.031.0n/an/aadd to basket
3003[+]chartVanEck Vectors BiotechVan EckEquityUSD118.47-4.20.6-10.6add to basket
3004[+]chartVanEck Vectors Brazil Small Cap IndexVan EckEquityUSD20.00-11.415.327.1add to basket
3005[+]chartVanEck Vectors CEF Municipal IncomeVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.96-5.5-2.610.7add to basket
3006[+]chartVanEck Vectors ChinaAMC CSI 300 ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD63.06-2.022.7-12.1add to basket
3007[+]chartVanEck Vectors Chinese RenminbiVan EckMoney MarketUSD45.727.312.24.7add to basket
3008[+]chartVanEck Vectors CoalVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD16.8115.735.740.3add to basket
3009[+]chartVanEck Vectors Double Long EuroVan EckHedgeUSD18.64-11.211.0-1.9add to basket
3010[+]chartVanEck Vectors Double Short EuroVan EckHedgeUSD51.90-2.410.2-7.4add to basket
3011[+]chartVanEck Vectors EgyptVan EckEquityUSD37.6923.936.4-27.5add to basket
3012[+]chartVanEck Vectors Emerging Markets Aggregate Bond ETFVan EckFixed InterestUSD20.96-2.00.65.4add to basket
3013[+]chartVanEck Vectors Emerging Markets High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD23.36-3.4-0.912.5add to basket
3014[+]chartVanEck Vectors Emerging Markets High Yield Bond UCITS ETF A USDVan EckFixed InterestUSD98.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
3015[+]chartVanEck Vectors Emerging Markets Local Currency BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD17.70-3.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
3016[+]chartVanEck Vectors Environmental ServicesVan EckEquityUSD89.068.517.340.6add to basket
3017[+]chartVanEck Vectors Fallen Angel High Yield BondVan EckFixed InterestUSD29.06-1.12.622.5add to basket
3018[+]chartVanEck Vectors GamingVan EckEquityUSD49.1314.530.143.5add to basket
3019[+]chartVanEck Vectors Global Alternative EnergyVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD61.986.09.51.4add to basket
3020[+]chartVanEck Vectors Global Fallen Angels High Yield Bond UCITS ETF A USDVan EckFixed InterestUSD49.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
3021[+]chartVanEck Vectors Global Mining UCITS ETF A USDVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD19.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
3022[+]chartVanEck Vectors Gold MinersVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD22.17-2.6-2.58.8add to basket
3023[+]chartVanEck Vectors Gold Miners ETF VanEck Investments LimitedCommodity/EnergyAUD29.49-1.4-3.016.0add to basket
3024[+]chartVanEck Vectors Gold Miners UCITS ETF AVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD23.22-1.8-1.98.6add to basket
3025[+]chartVanEck Vectors High Yield Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD31.120.84.214.3add to basket
3026[+]chartVanEck Vectors India Small-Cap IndexVan EckEquityUSD53.31-13.6-6.525.4add to basket
3027[+]chartVanEck Vectors Indian RupeeVan EckMoney MarketUSD39.61-8.4-4.66.9add to basket
3028[+]chartVanEck Vectors Indonesia Van EckEquityUSD21.28-9.8-5.9-2.7add to basket
3029[+]chartVanEck Vectors Intermediate Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD23.42-2.4-0.47.1add to basket
3030[+]chartVanEck Vectors International High Yield Bond Van EckFixed InterestUSD24.81-1.52.912.6add to basket
3031[+]chartVanEck Vectors Investment Grade Floating RateVan EckFixed InterestUSD25.300.82.25.1add to basket
3032[+]chartVanEck Vectors JP Morgan EM Local Currency Bond UCITS ETF A USD Van EckFixed InterestUSD61.12-2.00.9n/aadd to basket
3033[+]chartVanEck Vectors Junior Gold MinersVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD32.841.80.430.4add to basket
3034[+]chartVanEck Vectors Junior Gold Miners UCITS ETF AVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD27.381.8-1.426.7add to basket
3035[+]chartVanEck Vectors Long Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD19.65-2.21.310.5add to basket
3036[+]chartVanEck Vectors Morningstar US Wide Moat UCITS ETF AVan EckEquityUSD29.815.414.0n/aadd to basket
3037[+]chartVanEck Vectors Morningstar Wide Moat ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD56.506.013.045.4add to basket
3038[+]chartVanEck Vectors Morningstar Wide Moat ResearchVan EckEquityUSD42.474.413.233.5add to basket
3039[+]chartVanEck Vectors Mortgage REIT IncomeVan EckFixed InterestUSD23.232.87.527.4add to basket
3040[+]chartVanEck Vectors MSCI International Sustainable Equity ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD20.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
3041[+]chartVanEck Vectors MSCI Multifactor Emerging Markets Equity ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD20.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
3042[+]chartVanEck Vectors Natural Resources UCITS ETFVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD22.2310.2n/an/aadd to basket
3043[+]chartVanEck Vectors Oil ServicesVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD29.2921.47.1-18.3add to basket
3044[+]chartVanEck Vectors PharmaceuticalVan EckEquityUSD58.588.48.4-14.6add to basket
3045[+]chartVanEck Vectors PolandVan EckEquityUSD17.14-11.02.7-5.3add to basket
3046[+]chartVanEck Vectors Preferred Securities ex FinancialsVan EckEquityUSD19.03-1.80.37.5add to basket
3047[+]chartVanEck Vectors Preferred US Equity UCITS ETFVan EckEquityUSD19.60-2.0n/an/aadd to basket
3048[+]chartVanEck Vectors Prerefunded Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD24.21-0.9-0.91.4add to basket
3049[+]chartVanEck Vectors Rare Earth/Strategic MetalsVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD27.872.463.516.5add to basket
3050[+]chartVanEck Vectors RetailVan EckEquityUSD96.3214.820.432.2add to basket
3051[+]chartVanEck Vectors RussiaVan EckEquityUSD21.382.211.413.4add to basket
3052[+]chartVanEck Vectors Russia Small CapVan EckEquityUSD38.29-8.6-4.545.9add to basket
3053[+]chartVanEck Vectors S&P/ASX MidCap ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD28.045.315.734.7add to basket
3054[+]chartVanEck Vectors SemiconductorVan EckEquityUSD104.572.727.989.7add to basket
3055[+]chartVanEck Vectors Short Municipal IndexVan EckFixed InterestUSD17.22-1.0-0.91.8add to basket
3056[+]chartVanEck Vectors SteelVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD50.7123.942.758.0add to basket
3057[+]chartVanEck Vectors Unconventional Oil & GasVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD17.5717.815.9-22.5add to basket
3058[+]chartVanEck Vectors Uranium+Nuclear EnergyVan EckCommodity/EnergyUSD50.35-0.65.916.8add to basket
3059[+]chartVanEck Vectors VietnamVan EckEquityUSD17.738.827.314.4add to basket
3060[+]chartVanguard All World ex US Shares Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityUSD55.034.014.215.9add to basket
3061[+]chartVanguard Australian Corporate Fixed Interest Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaFixed InterestAUD50.020.52.6n/aadd to basket
3062[+]chartVanguard Australian Fixed Interest Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaFixed InterestAUD48.220.01.28.3add to basket
3063[+]chartVanguard Australian Government Bond Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaFixed InterestAUD48.42-0.20.97.8add to basket
3064[+]chartVanguard Australian Property Securities Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaPropertyAUD80.530.74.924.2add to basket
3065[+]chartVanguard Australian Shares High Yield ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD58.20-3.21.76.7add to basket
3066[+]chartVanguard Australian Shares Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD78.214.310.922.7add to basket
3067[+]chartVanguard Consumer DiscretVanguardEquityUSD163.9910.818.234.7add to basket
3068[+]chartVanguard Consumer StaplesVanguardEquityUSD129.17-8.0-8.04.0add to basket
3069[+]chartVanguard Diversified Balanced Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD50.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
3070[+]chartVanguard Diversified Conservative Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD50.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
3071[+]chartVanguard Diversified Growth Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD51.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
3072[+]chartVanguard Diversified High Growth Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD51.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
3073[+]chartVanguard Dividend AppreciationVanguardEquityUSD101.895.515.031.7add to basket
3074[+]chartVanguard Emerging Markets Government BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD75.49-3.6-1.210.6add to basket
3075[+]chartVanguard EnergyVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD107.7917.617.4-3.7add to basket
3076[+]chartVanguard EUR Corporate Bond UCITS ETF NAV GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP45.09-3.51.9n/aadd to basket
3077[+]chartVanguard EUR Eurozone Government Bond UCITS ETF NAV GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP21.78-2.82.5n/aadd to basket
3078[+]chartVanguard Euro STOXX 50 UCITS ETF NAV GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP21.960.1n/an/aadd to basket
3079[+]chartVanguard EuropeanVanguardEquityUSD59.845.111.313.3add to basket
3080[+]chartVanguard Extended Duration TreasuryVanguardFixed InterestUSD108.76-7.5-1.88.7add to basket
3081[+]chartVanguard Extended MarketVanguardEquityUSD116.827.818.828.0add to basket
3082[+]chartVanguard FinancialsVanguardEquityUSD70.707.922.348.5add to basket
3083[+]chartVanguard FTSE 100 UCITS ETFVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP34.737.68.725.2add to basket
3084[+]chartVanguard FTSE 250 UCITS ETFVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP33.487.49.325.6add to basket
3085[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex USVanguardEquityUSD54.813.613.715.3add to basket
3086[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Small CapVanguardEquityUSD120.215.917.222.2add to basket
3087[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World High Dividend Yield UCITS ETF USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD57.012.610.015.4add to basket
3088[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World UCITS ETF USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD85.674.915.123.8add to basket
3089[+]chartVanguard FTSE Asia ex Japan High Dividend Yield Index ETFVanguard Group IncEquityHKD23.405.516.916.8add to basket
3090[+]chartVanguard FTSE Asia ex Japan Index ETFVanguard Group IncEquityHKD25.332.619.421.9add to basket
3091[+]chartVanguard FTSE Asia ex Japan Shares Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD67.912.817.3n/aadd to basket
3092[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed Asia Pacific ex Japan UCITS ETF USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD27.222.815.222.1add to basket
3093[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed Europe ex UK UCITS ETFVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR30.203.24.111.0add to basket
3094[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed Europe Index ETFVanguard Group IncEquityHKD20.185.311.413.1add to basket
3095[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed Europe UCITS ETF EURVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEUR31.565.04.78.6add to basket
3096[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed MarketsVanguardEquityUSD45.244.513.816.9add to basket
3097[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World UCITS ETFVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD62.955.315.225.2add to basket
3098[+]chartVanguard FTSE Emerging MarketsVanguardEquityUSD45.131.315.611.1add to basket
3099[+]chartVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets Shares ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD67.482.014.216.6add to basket
3100[+]chartVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets UCITS ETF USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD60.871.615.712.5add to basket