Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3132 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartVanguard EUR Corporate Bond UCITS ETFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR51.751.32.6n/aadd to basket
3002[+]chartVanguard EUR Eurozone Government Bond UCITS ETFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR24.900.4-0.7n/aadd to basket
3003[+]chartVanguard EuropeanVanguardEquityUSD56.2923.516.42.7add to basket
3004[+]chartVanguard Extended Duration TreasuryVanguardFixed InterestUSD114.134.1-4.425.1add to basket
3005[+]chartVanguard Extended MarketVanguardEquityUSD100.815.419.623.3add to basket
3006[+]chartVanguard FinancialsVanguardEquityUSD60.045.725.941.8add to basket
3007[+]chartVanguard FTSE 100 UCITS ETFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityGBP33.8012.525.123.7add to basket
3008[+]chartVanguard FTSE 250 UCITS ETFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityGBP32.2215.319.5n/aadd to basket
3009[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex USVanguardEquityUSD50.4317.118.76.1add to basket
3010[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World ex US Small CapVanguardEquityUSD107.7116.816.08.7add to basket
3011[+]chartVanguard FTSE All World UCITS ETF USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD77.2613.217.917.9add to basket
3012[+]chartVanguard FTSE Asia ex Japan High Dividend Yield Index ETFVanguard Group IncEquityHKD21.0514.728.2n/aadd to basket
3013[+]chartVanguard FTSE Asia ex Japan Index ETFVanguard Group IncEquityHKD22.1319.129.516.5add to basket
3014[+]chartVanguard FTSE Asia ex Japan Shares Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD60.8618.425.1n/aadd to basket
3015[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed Asia Pacific ex Japan UCITS ETF USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD24.7215.424.75.1add to basket
3016[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed Europe ex UK UCITS ETFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityEUR30.1219.219.0n/aadd to basket
3017[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed Europe Index ETFVanguard Group IncEquityHKD18.8023.616.4n/aadd to basket
3018[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed MarketsVanguardEquityUSD41.5917.316.87.3add to basket
3019[+]chartVanguard FTSE Developed World UCITS ETFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD56.7112.917.3n/aadd to basket
3020[+]chartVanguard FTSE Emerging MarketsVanguardEquityUSD40.9014.825.33.3add to basket
3021[+]chartVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets Shares ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD61.7214.520.3n/aadd to basket
3022[+]chartVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets UCITS ETF USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD55.3916.827.15.3add to basket
3023[+]chartVanguard FTSE Europe Shares ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD54.0522.211.5n/aadd to basket
3024[+]chartVanguard FTSE Japan Index ETFVanguard Group IncEquityHKD23.6211.119.0n/aadd to basket
3025[+]chartVanguard FTSE Japan UCITS ETF USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD28.229.117.024.2add to basket
3026[+]chartVanguard FTSE North America UCITS ETFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD59.989.817.3n/aadd to basket
3027[+]chartVanguard Global Ex US Real EstateVanguardPropertyUSD56.0314.08.79.8add to basket
3028[+]chartVanguard Global Liquidity Factor UCITS ETFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD30.5111.317.8n/aadd to basket
3029[+]chartVanguard Global Minimum Volatility UCITS ETFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD30.039.415.1n/aadd to basket
3030[+]chartVanguard Global Momentum Factor UCITS ETFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD28.199.713.7n/aadd to basket
3031[+]chartVanguard Global Value Factor UCITS ETFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD30.788.921.3n/aadd to basket
3032[+]chartVanguard GrowthVanguardEquityUSD127.8115.220.239.1add to basket
3033[+]chartVanguard Health CareVanguardEquityUSD140.979.79.735.0add to basket
3034[+]chartVanguard High Dividend YieldVanguardEquityUSD77.866.114.232.0add to basket
3035[+]chartVanguard IndustrialsVanguardEquityUSD126.795.720.329.0add to basket
3036[+]chartVanguard Information TechnologyVanguardEquityUSD144.9119.133.260.7add to basket
3037[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD84.553.01.49.2add to basket
3038[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Corporate BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD87.373.83.111.2add to basket
3039[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Government BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD64.811.8-0.16.3add to basket
3040[+]chartVanguard International Credit Securities Index ETF HedgedVanguard Investments AustraliaFixed InterestAUD50.073.44.3n/aadd to basket
3041[+]chartVanguard International Dividend AppreciationVanguardEquityUSD61.9119.913.9n/aadd to basket
3042[+]chartVanguard International Fixed Interest Index ETF HedgedVanguard Investments AustraliaFixed InterestAUD49.441.81.3n/aadd to basket
3043[+]chartVanguard International High Dividend YieldVanguardEquityUSD63.1216.116.3n/aadd to basket
3044[+]chartVanguard Large CapVanguardEquityUSD110.8810.318.234.5add to basket
3045[+]chartVanguard Long Term BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD91.735.22.315.8add to basket
3046[+]chartVanguard Long Term Corporate BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD91.566.55.716.2add to basket
3047[+]chartVanguard Long Term Government BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD76.033.1-2.916.6add to basket
3048[+]chartVanguard MaterialsVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD119.365.916.015.5add to basket
3049[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap GrowthVanguardEquityUSD100.7316.421.641.2add to basket
3050[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap IndexVanguardEquityUSD82.7710.718.435.2add to basket
3051[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap ValueVanguardEquityUSD68.705.915.630.4add to basket
3052[+]chartVanguard Mid CapVanguardEquityUSD142.377.715.925.7add to basket
3053[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap GrowthVanguardEquityUSD117.7210.015.828.0add to basket
3054[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap ValueVanguardEquityUSD102.505.816.826.8add to basket
3055[+]chartVanguard Mortgage Backed SecuritiesVanguardFixed InterestUSD52.821.81.06.9add to basket
3056[+]chartVanguard MSCI Australian Large Companies Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD60.654.79.89.4add to basket
3057[+]chartVanguard MSCI Australian Small Companies Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD50.094.99.519.6add to basket
3058[+]chartVanguard MSCI Index International Shares ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD63.5012.313.2n/aadd to basket
3059[+]chartVanguard MSCI Index International Shares Hedged ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD61.9811.819.7n/aadd to basket
3060[+]chartVanguard PacificVanguardEquityUSD65.1812.219.716.5add to basket
3061[+]chartVanguard REITVanguardPropertyUSD83.246.84.527.5add to basket
3062[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000VanguardEquityUSD110.959.918.033.5add to basket
3063[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000VanguardEquityUSD110.442.822.026.8add to basket
3064[+]chartVanguard Russell 3000VanguardEquityUSD110.939.418.333.0add to basket
3065[+]chartVanguard S&P 500 ETFVanguard Group IncEquityHKD17.1810.317.3n/aadd to basket
3066[+]chartVanguard S&P 500 GrowthVanguardEquityUSD123.5814.019.541.4add to basket
3067[+]chartVanguard S&P 500 UCITS ETF USDVanguard Group Inc (IRL)EquityUSD45.9910.117.633.9add to basket
3068[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid Cap 400 GrowthVanguardEquityUSD120.827.917.032.6add to basket
3069[+]chartVanguard S&P Small Cap 600VanguardEquityUSD124.922.221.834.1add to basket
3070[+]chartVanguard Short Term BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD79.911.20.93.9add to basket
3071[+]chartVanguard Short Term Corporate BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD79.951.82.15.8add to basket
3072[+]chartVanguard Short Term Government BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD60.800.50.41.8add to basket
3073[+]chartVanguard Short Term Inflation Protected SecuritiesVanguardFixed InterestUSD49.351.01.40.5add to basket
3074[+]chartVanguard Small CapVanguardEquityUSD133.914.418.024.1add to basket
3075[+]chartVanguard Small Cap GrowthVanguardEquityUSD144.177.118.622.4add to basket
3076[+]chartVanguard Small Cap ValueVanguardEquityUSD121.432.217.425.4add to basket
3077[+]chartVanguard Tax-Exempt BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD51.362.6-0.8n/aadd to basket
3078[+]chartVanguard Telecommunication ServicesVanguardEquityUSD93.46-2.52.615.7add to basket
3079[+]chartVanguard Total Bond MarketVanguardFixed InterestUSD81.712.41.37.4add to basket
3080[+]chartVanguard Total International Bond IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSD54.391.51.612.3add to basket
3081[+]chartVanguard Total International StockVanguardEquityUSD52.2917.118.36.2add to basket
3082[+]chartVanguard Total Stock MarketVanguardEquityUSD124.079.518.433.6add to basket
3083[+]chartVanguard Total World Stock IndexVanguardEquityUSD67.6413.018.319.3add to basket
3084[+]chartVanguard UK Gilt UCITS ETFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP23.364.77.226.2add to basket
3085[+]chartVanguard US Total Market Shares Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityUSD124.109.017.932.4add to basket
3086[+]chartVanguard USD Corporate Bond UCITS ETFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD52.483.74.1n/aadd to basket
3087[+]chartVanguard USD Emerging Markets Government Bond UCITS ETFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD52.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
3088[+]chartVanguard USD Treasury Bond UCITS ETFVanguard Group Inc (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD24.491.7-0.3n/aadd to basket
3089[+]chartVanguard UtilitiesVanguardEquityUSD117.1114.513.541.6add to basket
3090[+]chartVanguard ValueVanguardEquityUSD95.686.116.530.7add to basket
3091[+]chartWisdomTree Asia Local DebtWisdomTree Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD44.814.73.3-3.5add to basket
3092[+]chartWisdomTree Asia-Pacific ex-JapanWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD65.6012.922.25.5add to basket
3093[+]chartWisdomTree Australia New Zealand DebtWisdomTree Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD18.223.55.9-6.5add to basket
3094[+]chartWisdomTree China ex-State Owned Enterprises USDWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD55.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
3095[+]chartWisdomTree Dividend ex-FinancialsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD81.824.714.327.5add to basket
3096[+]chartWisdomTree Dreyfus Brazilian RealWisdomTree Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD17.9210.221.9-6.4add to basket
3097[+]chartWisdomTree Dreyfus Chinese YuanWisdomTree Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD24.393.4-1.4-1.5add to basket
3098[+]chartWisdomTree Dreyfus Emerging CurrencyWisdomTree Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD18.688.07.3-9.5add to basket
3099[+]chartWisdomTree Dreyfus Indian RupeeWisdomTree Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD22.716.07.43.7add to basket
3100[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Asia Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD10.8115.428.2n/aadd to basket