Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartVanguard Health CareVanguardEquityUSD157.817.716.020.7add to basket
3002[+]chartVanguard High Dividend YieldVanguardEquityUSD84.639.111.532.3add to basket
3003[+]chartVanguard IndustrialsVanguardEquityUSD142.6812.514.233.8add to basket
3004[+]chartVanguard Information TechnologyVanguardEquityUSD173.8417.730.362.1add to basket
3005[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD81.18-2.70.44.5add to basket
3006[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Corporate BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD84.59-1.81.97.2add to basket
3007[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Treasury ETFVanguardFixed InterestUSD62.42-3.0-1.01.7add to basket
3008[+]chartVanguard International Credit Securities Index ETF HedgedVanguard Investments AustraliaFixed InterestAUD47.55-0.52.7n/aadd to basket
3009[+]chartVanguard International Dividend AppreciationVanguardEquityUSD65.224.518.4n/aadd to basket
3010[+]chartVanguard International Fixed Interest Index ETF HedgedVanguard Investments AustraliaFixed InterestAUD47.58-0.41.9n/aadd to basket
3011[+]chartVanguard International High Dividend YieldVanguardEquityUSD67.356.516.6n/aadd to basket
3012[+]chartVanguard Large CapVanguardEquityUSD124.1811.316.735.5add to basket
3013[+]chartVanguard Long Term BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD88.70-2.53.77.2add to basket
3014[+]chartVanguard Long Term Corporate BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD89.96-0.65.711.1add to basket
3015[+]chartVanguard Long Term Treasury ETFVanguardFixed InterestUSD71.88-5.30.50.6add to basket
3016[+]chartVanguard MaterialsVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD135.4711.313.223.2add to basket
3017[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap GrowthVanguardEquityUSD115.3813.223.841.3add to basket
3018[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap IndexVanguardEquityUSD93.1111.617.537.5add to basket
3019[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap ValueVanguardEquityUSD76.0910.312.334.1add to basket
3020[+]chartVanguard Mid CapVanguardEquityUSD155.368.911.321.4add to basket
3021[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap GrowthVanguardEquityUSD129.619.914.722.1add to basket
3022[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Growth Index AdmiralVanguardEquityUSD55.7910.415.423.9add to basket
3023[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap ValueVanguardEquityUSD110.958.69.024.4add to basket
3024[+]chartVanguard Mortgage Backed SecuritiesVanguardFixed InterestUSD51.22-1.70.23.0add to basket
3025[+]chartVanguard MSCI Australian Large Companies Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD60.793.32.24.8add to basket
3026[+]chartVanguard MSCI Australian Small Companies Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD54.3610.615.831.7add to basket
3027[+]chartVanguard MSCI Index International Shares ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD65.8910.915.127.5add to basket
3028[+]chartVanguard MSCI Index International Shares Hedged ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD64.538.614.030.4add to basket
3029[+]chartVanguard PacificVanguardEquityUSD73.1910.720.030.1add to basket
3030[+]chartVanguard REITVanguardPropertyUSD72.95-9.7-10.0-1.8add to basket
3031[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000VanguardEquityUSD123.8711.216.134.3add to basket
3032[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 GrowthVanguardEquityUSD142.8014.725.044.7add to basket
3033[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 ValueVanguardEquityUSD107.137.67.624.6add to basket
3034[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000VanguardEquityUSD122.1512.09.627.4add to basket
3035[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000 GrowthVanguardEquityUSD137.5915.117.529.2add to basket
3036[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000 ValueVanguardEquityUSD106.958.62.124.9add to basket
3037[+]chartVanguard Russell 3000VanguardEquityUSD123.7411.215.633.9add to basket
3038[+]chartVanguard Russell 3000 IndexVanguardEquityUSD239.5111.315.734.2add to basket
3039[+]chartVanguard S&P 500 ETFVanguard Group IncEquityHKD19.3210.816.7n/aadd to basket
3040[+]chartVanguard S&P 500 GrowthVanguardEquityUSD142.4013.823.642.7add to basket
3041[+]chartVanguard S&P 500 UCITS ETF USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD51.4511.016.234.7add to basket
3042[+]chartVanguard S&P 500 Value Index InstVanguardEquityUSD237.148.38.6n/aadd to basket
3043[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid Cap 400 GrowthVanguardEquityUSD134.9012.813.831.5add to basket
3044[+]chartVanguard S&P Small Cap 600VanguardEquityUSD139.2614.010.337.4add to basket
3045[+]chartVanguard S&P Small Cap 600 Value Index InstVanguardEquityUSD273.0813.37.131.0add to basket
3046[+]chartVanguard Short Term BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD78.32-1.20.02.4add to basket
3047[+]chartVanguard Short Term Corporate BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD78.45-0.80.94.8add to basket
3048[+]chartVanguard Short Term Government BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD59.94-0.8-0.21.0add to basket
3049[+]chartVanguard Short Term Inflation Protected SecuritiesVanguardFixed InterestUSD48.56-0.1-0.12.9add to basket
3050[+]chartVanguard Small CapVanguardEquityUSD147.0710.99.625.2add to basket
3051[+]chartVanguard Small Cap GrowthVanguardEquityUSD162.6713.215.524.8add to basket
3052[+]chartVanguard Small Cap ValueVanguardEquityUSD130.439.14.825.2add to basket
3053[+]chartVanguard Tax-Exempt BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD50.75-0.92.6n/aadd to basket
3054[+]chartVanguard Telecommunication ServicesVanguardEquityUSD86.66-5.7-12.43.1add to basket
3055[+]chartVanguard Total Bond MarketVanguardFixed InterestUSD79.27-1.80.83.9add to basket
3056[+]chartVanguard Total International Bond IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSD53.840.42.56.6add to basket
3057[+]chartVanguard Total International StockVanguardEquityUSD57.248.721.423.0add to basket
3058[+]chartVanguard Total Stock MarketVanguardEquityUSD138.6211.415.934.4add to basket
3059[+]chartVanguard Total World Stock IndexVanguardEquityUSD74.9010.018.128.5add to basket
3060[+]chartVanguard UK Gilt UCITS ETFVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP22.38-2.10.110.3add to basket
3061[+]chartVanguard US Total Market Shares Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityUSD138.6211.415.934.5add to basket
3062[+]chartVanguard USD Corporate Bond UCITS ETFVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD51.38-1.81.8n/aadd to basket
3063[+]chartVanguard USD Emerging Markets Government Bond UCITS ETFVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD50.62-1.52.0n/aadd to basket
3064[+]chartVanguard USD Treasury Bond UCITS ETFVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD23.71-2.9-0.8n/aadd to basket
3065[+]chartVanguard UtilitiesVanguardEquityUSD107.91-8.90.719.6add to basket
3066[+]chartVanguard ValueVanguardEquityUSD105.9310.412.333.5add to basket
3067[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Inverse Crude ETNVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD23.93-59.6-48.4-78.3add to basket
3068[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Inverse Natural Gas ETNVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD29.3216.47.30.3add to basket
3069[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Long Crude ETNVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD27.39100.212.6-91.4add to basket
3070[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Long Natural Gas ETNVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD56.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
3071[+]chartWisdomTree Asia Local DebtWisdomTree Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD46.072.26.64.6add to basket
3072[+]chartWisdomTree Asia-Pacific ex-JapanWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD71.027.116.114.6add to basket
3073[+]chartWisdomTree Australia DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD59.064.69.021.8add to basket
3074[+]chartWisdomTree China ex-State Owned Enterprises USDWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD90.2522.060.968.8add to basket
3075[+]chartWisdomTree Dividend ex-FinancialsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD87.299.79.725.0add to basket
3076[+]chartWisdomTree Dreyfus Brazilian RealWisdomTree Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD18.75-0.61.317.9add to basket
3077[+]chartWisdomTree Dreyfus Chinese YuanWisdomTree Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD26.976.512.07.0add to basket
3078[+]chartWisdomTree Earnings 500WisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD31.1711.116.135.3add to basket
3079[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Asia Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD12.1410.722.9n/aadd to basket
3080[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Currency StrategyWisdomTree Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD19.884.89.58.1add to basket
3081[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Market Local DebtWisdomTree Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD39.363.810.610.4add to basket
3082[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate BondWisdomTree Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD71.760.03.812.5add to basket
3083[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets Equity IncomeWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD48.1715.223.523.0add to basket
3084[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD17.1715.423.820.3add to basket
3085[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets Small Cap Dividend UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD19.8215.027.732.4add to basket
3086[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD54.2115.028.033.9add to basket
3087[+]chartWisdomTree Enhanced Commodity UCITS ETF USDWisdomTree Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD10.977.54.5n/aadd to basket
3088[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR12.742.45.45.9add to basket
3089[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Equity UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR16.741.46.8n/aadd to basket
3090[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Hedged EquityWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD63.442.28.516.6add to basket
3091[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Small Cap Dividend UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR17.894.310.531.3add to basket
3092[+]chartWisdomTree Europe SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD71.819.328.941.4add to basket
3093[+]chartWisdomTree Eurozone Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR16.927.516.7n/aadd to basket
3094[+]chartWisdomTree Germany Equity UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR16.814.47.4n/aadd to basket
3095[+]chartWisdomTree Global ex-U S GrowthWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD59.898.723.623.2add to basket
3096[+]chartWisdomTree Global ex-US Real EstateWisdomTree Asset ManagementPropertyUSD32.1412.629.931.0add to basket
3097[+]chartWisdomTree Global High DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD47.465.59.915.9add to basket
3098[+]chartWisdomTree Global Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD21.2910.521.2n/aadd to basket
3099[+]chartWisdomTree India EarningsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD27.036.120.517.8add to basket
3100[+]chartWisdomTree India Quality UCITS ETF Inc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD18.415.9n/an/aadd to basket