Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3291 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3001[+]chartUBS ETF - Markit iBoxx € Germany 1-3 UCITS ETF (EUR) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestEUR78.93-0.5-0.8-0.5add to basket
3002[+]chartUBS ETF - Markit iBoxx € Liquid Corporates UCITS ETF (EUR) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestEUR101.761.3-0.46.5add to basket
3003[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Canada UCITS ETF (CAD) A DisUBS AGEquityCAD39.17-1.18.67.5add to basket
3004[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Emerging Markets Socially Responsible UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGEquityUSD13.5316.815.7n/aadd to basket
3005[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Emerging Markets Socially Responsible UCITS ETF USD A DisLSE ETFsEquityGBX1,042.501,049.5011.717.2n/aadd to basket
3006[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Emerging Markets UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGEquityUSD105.0720.023.95.5add to basket
3007[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI EMU hedged to CHF UCITS ETF (CHF) A AccUBS AGEquityCHF28.7210.022.024.7add to basket
3008[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI EMU hedged to GBP UCITS ETF (GBP) A AccUBS AGEquityGBP20.3110.624.029.7add to basket
3009[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI EMU hedged to USD UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD26.6211.224.931.7add to basket
3010[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI EMU Small Cap UCITS ETF (EUR) A DisUBS AGEquityEUR98.1115.126.850.2add to basket
3011[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI EMU Socially Responsible UCITS ETF (EUR) A DisUBS AGEquityEUR91.8813.022.945.2add to basket
3012[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI EMU UCITS ETF (EUR) A DisUBS AGEquityEUR124.8410.222.829.7add to basket
3013[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI EMU Value UCITS ETF (EUR) A DisUBS AGEquityEUR40.828.626.220.5add to basket
3014[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Europe UCITS ETF (EUR) A DisUBS AGEquityEUR64.307.815.822.2add to basket
3015[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Hong Kong UCITS ETF (HKD) A DisUBS AGEquityHKD149.6117.818.6n/aadd to basket
3016[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Japan hedged to CHF UCITS ETF (CHF) A AccUBS AGEquityCHF13.925.320.423.5add to basket
3017[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Japan hedged to EUR UCITS ETF (EUR) A AccUBS AGEquityEUR19.815.521.126.0add to basket
3018[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Japan hedged to GBP UCITS ETF (GBP) A AccUBS AGEquityGBP21.565.922.025.3add to basket
3019[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Japan hedged to USD UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD22.866.523.228.6add to basket
3020[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Japan Socially Responsible UCITS ETF A DisUBS AGEquityJPY2,324.495.918.6n/aadd to basket
3021[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Japan UCITS ETF (JPY) A DisUBS AGEquityJPY4,848.495.922.030.4add to basket
3022[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Pacific (ex Japan) UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGEquityUSD43.7112.417.24.9add to basket
3023[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Pacific Socially Responsible UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGEquityUSD69.329.913.115.1add to basket
3024[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Singapore UCITS ETF (SGD) A DisUBS AGEquitySGD25.3211.216.6n/aadd to basket
3025[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Switzerland 20/35 hedged to EUR UCITS ETF (EUR) A AccUBS AGEquityEUR15.2211.914.015.9add to basket
3026[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Switzerland 20/35 hedged to USD UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD21.3413.016.119.3add to basket
3027[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI Switzerland 20/35 UCITS ETF (CHF) A AccUBS AGEquityCHF18.5111.713.515.4add to basket
3028[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI United Kingdom hedged to CHF UCITS ETF (CHF) A Acc CHFUBS AGEquityCHF17.135.530.515.6add to basket
3029[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI United Kingdom hedged to EUR UCITS ETF (EUR) A Acc EURUBS AGEquityEUR18.485.814.219.0add to basket
3030[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI United Kingdom hedged to USD UCITS ETF (USD) A Acc USDUBS AGEquityUSD14.196.724.422.4add to basket
3031[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI United Kingdom UCITS ETF (GBP) A AccUBS AGEquityGBP22.356.415.922.8add to basket
3032[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI USA Socially Responsible UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGEquityUSD98.089.016.121.0add to basket
3033[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI USA UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGEquityUSD238.419.715.829.8add to basket
3034[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI World Socially Responsible UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGEquityUSD85.9111.816.717.9add to basket
3035[+]chartUBS ETF - MSCI World UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGEquityUSD197.2211.317.118.8add to basket
3036[+]chartUBS ETF - SBI Foreign AAA-BBB 1-5 UCITS ETF (CHF) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestCHF11.95-0.2-0.40.5add to basket
3037[+]chartUBS ETF - SBI Foreign AAA-BBB 5-10 UCITS ETF (CHF) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestCHF14.20-0.2-1.75.0add to basket
3038[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - CMCI Oil SF (CHF) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyCHF21.84-15.1-7.7-62.7add to basket
3039[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - CMCI Oil SF (EUR) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyEUR22.69-15.1-7.7-62.9add to basket
3040[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - CMCI Oil SF (USD) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD22.27-14.7-6.9-62.1add to basket
3041[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Gold (CHF) hedged (CHF) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyCHF111.871.8-9.0-12.3add to basket
3042[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Gold (EUR) hedged (EUR) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyEUR79.472.1-8.6-10.5add to basket
3043[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Gold (USD) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD121.193.1-6.5-6.2add to basket
3044[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - MSCI Switzerland (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF16.4312.613.617.2add to basket
3045[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - MSCI Switzerland hedged to EUR A DisUBS AGEquityEUR20.4512.814.117.8add to basket
3046[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - MSCI Switzerland hedged to USD A DisUBS AGEquityUSD17.2413.916.221.6add to basket
3047[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Palladium (USD) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD82.5911.425.2-5.0add to basket
3048[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Platinum (USD) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD89.21-4.8-16.0-39.2add to basket
3049[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SBI Domestic Government 1-3 (CHF) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestCHF85.13-0.8-1.5-1.5add to basket
3050[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SBI Domestic Government 3-7 (CHF) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestCHF116.82-0.9-2.51.3add to basket
3051[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SBI Domestic Government 7-15 (CHF) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestCHF150.33-0.9-4.86.3add to basket
3052[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SBI Domestic Swiss Pfandbrief 1-5 (CHF) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestCHF26.96-0.4-0.80.2add to basket
3053[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SBI Domestic Swiss Pfandbrief 5-10 (CHF) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestCHF33.13-0.3-1.84.7add to basket
3054[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - Silver (USD) A DisUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD156.37-4.4-16.7-23.7add to basket
3055[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SLI (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF149.5912.120.617.1add to basket
3056[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SMI (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF92.6512.612.913.6add to basket
3057[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SMIM (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF244.8419.626.046.6add to basket
3058[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SPI (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF61.6213.715.120.7add to basket
3059[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SPI Mid (CHF) A DisUBS AGEquityCHF100.0119.726.948.0add to basket
3060[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SXI Real Estate (CHF) A DisUBS AGPropertyCHF31.717.14.828.7add to basket
3061[+]chartUBS ETF (CH) - SXI Real Estates (CHF) A DisUBS AGPropertyCHF61.455.75.628.3add to basket
3062[+]chartUBS ETF -Bloomberg Barclays MSCI US Liquid Corporates Sustainable UCITS ETF (USD) A DisUBS AGFixed InterestUSD16.804.81.1n/aadd to basket
3063[+]chartUBS ETF EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF (EUR) A DisUBS AGEquityEUR35.528.721.522.6add to basket
3064[+]chartUBS ETF MSCI Japan (JPY) A Dis GBPLSE ETFsEquityGBX3,326.003,345.002.819.150.9add to basket
3065[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - Bloomberg Commodity CMCI SF UCITS ETF A Acc USDUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD10.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
3066[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - Bloomberg Commodity Index SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD48.24-5.3-1.7-36.4add to basket
3067[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - CMCI Composite SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD59.99-5.23.0-33.8add to basket
3068[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - CMCI ex-Agriculture SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGCommodity/EnergyUSD116.01-4.05.9n/aadd to basket
3069[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - FTSE 100 SF UCITS ETF (GBP) A AccUBS AGEquityGBP60.436.115.622.7add to basket
3070[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - HFRX Global Hedge Index SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGHedgeUSD94.672.24.0-3.7add to basket
3071[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MAP Balanced 7 SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD93.612.54.9-14.6add to basket
3072[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MSCI AC Asia ex Japan SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD140.0022.324.915.9add to basket
3073[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MSCI ACWI SF UCITS ETF (hedged to USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD116.6310.117.5n/aadd to basket
3074[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MSCI Canada SF UCITS ETF (CAD) A AccUBS AGEquityCAD58.95-1.08.87.8add to basket
3075[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MSCI Emerging Markets SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD44.6019.923.44.2add to basket
3076[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MSCI EMU SF UCITS ETF (EUR) A AccUBS AGEquityEUR175.009.922.327.8add to basket
3077[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MSCI Japan SF UCITS ETF (JPY) A AccUBS AGEquityJPY17,764.576.022.130.1add to basket
3078[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - MSCI USA SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD64.239.916.330.9add to basket
3079[+]chartUBS ETFs plc - S&P 500 SF UCITS ETF (USD) A AccUBS AGEquityUSD43.169.916.331.7add to basket
3080[+]chartUBS IQ Morningstar Australia Dividend Yield ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD19.852.41.59.4add to basket
3081[+]chartUBS IQ Morningstar Australia Quality ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD19.784.5-2.97.7add to basket
3082[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI Asia APEX 50 Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD22.4119.726.7n/aadd to basket
3083[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI Australia Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD21.917.214.9n/aadd to basket
3084[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI Europe Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD20.0713.017.3n/aadd to basket
3085[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI Japan Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD20.764.211.0n/aadd to basket
3086[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI USA Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD22.785.711.0n/aadd to basket
3087[+]chartUBS IQ MSCI World ex Australia Ethical ETFUBS Asset Management (AustraliEquityAUD21.917.212.2n/aadd to basket
3088[+]chartUNG United States Natural Gas LPUNGCommodity/EnergyUSD6.81-15.3-14.2-68.0add to basket
3089[+]chartUOB United SSE 50 ChinaUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.319.218.666.2add to basket
3090[+]chartUTI Gold Exchange Traded GthUTICommodity/EnergyINR2,572.59-3.6-11.7-2.7add to basket
3091[+]chartValue China A-Share ETF CNYValue Partners Hong Kong LimitEquityCNY6.8711.117.1n/aadd to basket
3092[+]chartVan Eck Vectors FTSE Global Infrastructure ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD19.3911.39.8n/aadd to basket
3093[+]chartVan Eck Vectors S&P/ASX Franked Dividend ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD23.44-0.6-4.7n/aadd to basket
3094[+]chartVanEck Australian Banks ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD27.604.419.618.4add to basket
3095[+]chartVanEck Australian Equal Weight ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD25.644.68.130.6add to basket
3096[+]chartVanEck Australian Property ETFVanEck Investments LimitedPropertyAUD19.112.6-8.933.0add to basket
3097[+]chartVanEck Australian Resources ETFVanEck Investments LimitedCommodity/EnergyAUD20.03-0.613.64.8add to basket
3098[+]chartVanEck MSCI World ex Australia Quality ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD19.888.09.5n/aadd to basket
3099[+]chartVanEck Small Cap Dividend Payers ETFVanEck Investments LimitedEquityAUD17.813.72.0n/aadd to basket
3100[+]chartVanEck Vectors Australian Corporate Bond Plus ETFVanEck Investments LimitedFixed InterestAUD17.29n/an/an/aadd to basket