Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5061 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3101[+]chartOMIM USD NFB Global Balanced FoFOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.081.162.97.89.9add to basket
3102[+]chartOMIM USD Oasis Crescent Global Medium Equity BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.941.011.55.0n/aadd to basket
3103[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Aberdeen Asia PacificOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.091.176.819.1n/aadd to basket
3104[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Absolute Return Government BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestUSD0.951.020.64.3n/aadd to basket
3105[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Asian EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.981.0511.128.6n/aadd to basket
3106[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Blackrock Gold&GeneralOld Mutual Isle of ManCommodity/EnergyUSD1.441.55-11.916.1n/aadd to basket
3107[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI China EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.161.255.122.826.1add to basket
3108[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI European Best IdeasOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.001.083.75.9n/aadd to basket
3109[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI European EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.830.899.83.4n/aadd to basket
3110[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI European Equity (ex UK)Old Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.941.0111.87.1n/aadd to basket
3111[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Fidelity Global FocusOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.071.158.216.0n/aadd to basket
3112[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Fidelity Strategic BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestUSD0.981.06-1.24.2n/aadd to basket
3113[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Global Emerging MarketsOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.890.953.615.1n/aadd to basket
3114[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutual Isle of ManHedgeUSD1.071.156.24.3n/aadd to basket
3115[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Gold & SilverOld Mutual Isle of ManCommodity/EnergyUSD1.011.08-22.2n/an/aadd to basket
3116[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Henderson China OpportunitiesOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.131.222.721.4n/aadd to basket
3117[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Henderson EuropeanOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.961.036.68.3n/aadd to basket
3118[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Invesco Perpetual AsianOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.291.3911.729.1n/aadd to basket
3119[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Investment Grade Corporate BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestUSD0.981.05-1.14.2n/aadd to basket
3120[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Japanese EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.121.216.019.019.3add to basket
3121[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI JPM Emerging MarketsOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.171.255.522.2n/aadd to basket
3122[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI JPM Natural ResourcesOld Mutual Isle of ManCommodity/EnergyUSD1.281.389.433.9n/aadd to basket
3123[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Local Currency Emerging Market DebtOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestUSD0.810.880.77.2n/aadd to basket
3124[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Monthly Income High Yield BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestUSD0.991.072.99.4n/aadd to basket
3125[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Newton Global IncomeOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.121.214.910.4n/aadd to basket
3126[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI North American EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.221.3213.720.7n/aadd to basket
3127[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Property SecuritiesOld Mutual Isle of ManPropertyUSD1.001.07-5.10.3n/aadd to basket
3128[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Schroder TokyoOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.081.165.518.5n/aadd to basket
3129[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Schroder US Mid CapOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.121.209.718.6n/aadd to basket
3130[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Threadneedle European SelectOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.971.052.14.5n/aadd to basket
3131[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI Threadneedle High Yield BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestUSD1.041.122.79.0n/aadd to basket
3132[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI US DividendOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.261.3611.916.619.5add to basket
3133[+]chartOMIM USD OMGI World EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.351.4511.917.624.9add to basket
3134[+]chartOMIM USD Orbis Global BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.041.125.017.6n/aadd to basket
3135[+]chartOMIM USD Orbis Global EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.071.156.924.0n/aadd to basket
3136[+]chartOMIM USD Orbis OptimalOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.910.980.94.2n/aadd to basket
3137[+]chartOMIM USD Pictet Precious Metals-Physical GoldOld Mutual Isle of ManCommodity/EnergyUSD0.870.93-5.52.7-4.6add to basket
3138[+]chartOMIM USD PSG Global Flex Single ManagerOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.051.1311.319.7n/aadd to basket
3139[+]chartOMIM USD PSG Wealth Global Creator Fund of FundsOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.951.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
3140[+]chartOMIM USD PSG Wealth Global Moderate Fund of FundsOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.001.083.66.81.5add to basket
3141[+]chartOMIM USD RECM GlobalOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.850.918.616.3-17.8add to basket
3142[+]chartOMIM USD Sarasin IE Equisar Global Equity OpportunitiesOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.001.079.014.6n/aadd to basket
3143[+]chartOMIM USD Sarasin IE GlobalSar DynamicOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.021.104.511.3n/aadd to basket
3144[+]chartOMIM USD Sarasin IE GlobalSar StrategicOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.991.062.68.1n/aadd to basket
3145[+]chartOMIM USD Sarasin Real Estate EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManPropertyUSD0.920.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
3146[+]chartOMIM USD Standard Bank MM Global BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.961.032.76.1n/aadd to basket
3147[+]chartOMIM USD Standard Bank MM Global EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.061.147.113.2n/aadd to basket
3148[+]chartOMIM USD Standard Life Global Absolute Return StrategiesOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.941.012.20.6n/aadd to basket
3149[+]chartOMIM USD Stanlib Global BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.971.050.86.6n/aadd to basket
3150[+]chartOMIM USD Stanlib Global Balanced CautiousOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.920.98-1.71.8n/aadd to basket
3151[+]chartOMIM USD Stanlib Global PropertyOld Mutual Isle of ManPropertyUSD0.880.94-7.5-3.5n/aadd to basket
3152[+]chartOMIM USD Stonehage Fleming Global Best Ideas EquityOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.941.011.0n/an/aadd to basket
3153[+]chartOMIM USD Templeton Asian GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.041.1115.327.05.5add to basket
3154[+]chartOMIM USD Templeton BRICOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD1.051.136.928.98.3add to basket
3155[+]chartOMIM USD Templeton Emerging Markets BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD1.011.088.524.26.8add to basket
3156[+]chartOMIM USD Templeton GlobalOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.971.049.514.3n/aadd to basket
3157[+]chartOMIM USD Templeton Global BalancedOld Mutual Isle of ManMixed AssetUSD0.951.037.811.7n/aadd to basket
3158[+]chartOMIM USD Templeton Global BondOld Mutual Isle of ManFixed InterestUSD1.011.0812.19.44.1add to basket
3159[+]chartOMIM USD VAM US Mid Cap GrowthOld Mutual Isle of ManEquityUSD0.941.010.53.4-4.1add to basket
3160[+]chartOMIM ZAR Money MarketOld Mutual Isle of ManMoney MarketZAR1.061.141.83.811.9add to basket
3161[+]chartPacific Basin Equity USD ORRL360 ServicesEquityUSD2.883.107.522.010.1add to basket
3162[+]chartPacific Basin Equity USD SRRL360 ServicesEquityUSD1.091.177.521.89.3add to basket
3163[+]chartPacific Basin Equity USD TRRL360 ServicesEquityUSD6.657.157.822.711.9add to basket
3164[+]chartPacific Ex Japan EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD24.408.020.68.2add to basket
3165[+]chartPark Caledonia Business Lending Secured IncomePark Caledonia Capital LimitedPropertyGBP1,000.000.00.015.1add to basket
3166[+]chartPark Caledonia Football Priority AssetsPark Caledonia Capital LimitedEquityGBP1,000.000.00.00.0add to basket
3167[+]chartPIA Adventurous Managed GBP Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.213.3811.227.139.7add to basket
3168[+]chartPIA Adventurous Managed USD Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.392.519.015.912.5add to basket
3169[+]chartPIA Balanced Managed GBP Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP3.453.636.620.232.9add to basket
3170[+]chartPIA Balanced Managed USD Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD2.812.965.210.811.4add to basket
3171[+]chartPIA Baring Hong Kong China USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD3.003.164.820.218.9add to basket
3172[+]chartPIA Conservative Managed GBP Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP2.762.910.410.820.8add to basket
3173[+]chartPIA Conservative Managed USD Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.621.711.43.32.8add to basket
3174[+]chartPIA Corporate Bond Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceFixed InterestGBP1.912.01-1.76.214.5add to basket
3175[+]chartPIA Deferred Distribution EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.351.426.98.216.1add to basket
3176[+]chartPIA Deferred Distribution GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.831.923.39.520.4add to basket
3177[+]chartPIA Deferred Distribution USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetUSD1.601.685.58.419.0add to basket
3178[+]chartPIA Dynamic 0-30 Portfolio Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.451.451.79.516.1add to basket
3179[+]chartPIA Dynamic 10-40 Portfolio Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.501.502.710.517.8add to basket
3180[+]chartPIA Dynamic 20-55 Portfolio Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.571.574.112.320.0add to basket
3181[+]chartPIA Dynamic 40-80 Portfolio Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.651.654.814.423.4add to basket
3182[+]chartPIA Dynamic 60-100 Portfolio Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.751.756.417.026.4add to basket
3183[+]chartPIA Dynamic Focused 0-30 Portfolio GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.741.832.811.516.3add to basket
3184[+]chartPIA Dynamic Focused 20-55 Portfolio Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP1.611.694.713.821.0add to basket
3185[+]chartPIA Equity Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.944.147.219.021.7add to basket
3186[+]chartPIA Euro Deposit EUR Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMoney MarketEUR0.610.64-0.4-0.6-1.5add to basket
3187[+]chartPIA European Index Tracker EUR Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityEUR1.381.4612.316.614.8add to basket
3188[+]chartPIA European Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.433.6112.927.331.0add to basket
3189[+]chartPIA Fidelity Euro Balanced EUR Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetEUR1.621.703.73.713.0add to basket
3190[+]chartPIA Fidelity Global Focus GBP Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP2.832.9811.231.154.4add to basket
3191[+]chartPIA Fidelity Global Focus USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD1.902.007.114.915.9add to basket
3192[+]chartPIA Global Balanced UK View Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceMixed AssetGBP3.033.196.620.232.9add to basket
3193[+]chartPIA Global Balanced US View Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.782.939.015.912.5add to basket
3194[+]chartPIA HSBC Amanah Global Equity Index USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD1.751.845.012.217.4add to basket
3195[+]chartPIA HSBC Chinese Equity USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.552.692.722.225.5add to basket
3196[+]chartPIA HSBC India Equity USD Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityUSD2.052.168.426.424.3add to basket
3197[+]chartPIA International Growth Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP1.902.0013.030.349.0add to basket
3198[+]chartPIA Invesco Perpetual Income Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP4.304.532.89.219.7add to basket
3199[+]chartPIA Invesco Perpetual Managed Growth Ser APrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.573.7511.526.937.8add to basket
3200[+]chartPIA M&G Asian Ser BPrudential Intl AssuranceEquityGBP3.663.8614.235.546.3add to basket