Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15199 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4951[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short WTI Crude Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD77.34-19.3-5.210.9add to basket
4952[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Zinc USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.33-24.2-19.5-42.4add to basket
4953[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR5.55-20.7-36.4-50.7add to basket
4954[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Agriculture USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD6.50-17.0-29.9-53.6add to basket
4955[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR3.89-1.3-20.3-46.2add to basket
4956[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long All Commodities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD4.563.3-12.2-49.4add to basket
4957[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Aluminium USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD3.107.821.4-24.9add to basket
4958[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Brent Crude USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD52.9158.06.4-72.6add to basket
4959[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR4.91-23.9-48.8-66.3add to basket
4960[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Cocoa USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD5.75-20.4-43.5-68.3add to basket
4961[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR1.34-29.6-52.6-80.3add to basket
4962[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Coffee USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD1.57-26.3-47.8-81.5add to basket
4963[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR6.6722.110.1-16.6add to basket
4964[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Copper USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD7.8227.721.3-21.5add to basket
4965[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR1.71-35.8-38.8-67.5add to basket
4966[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Corn USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD2.01-32.8-32.5-69.4add to basket
4967[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Cotton USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.47-0.2-2.913.9add to basket
4968[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Energy USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD0.2422.4-21.1-78.8add to basket
4969[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Ex-Energy USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD12.44-4.2-8.6-34.5add to basket
4970[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long GasolineETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR3.3346.2-10.2-52.0add to basket
4971[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Gasoline USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD3.9152.9-1.0-54.8add to basket
4972[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR32.29-11.2-2.2-9.0add to basket
4973[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Gold USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD37.86-7.17.8-14.4add to basket
4974[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Grains USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD3.52-24.3-30.7-64.9add to basket
4975[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Heating Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD1.9768.012.7-60.9add to basket
4976[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Industrial Metal USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD6.2529.417.4-19.2add to basket
4977[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Lead USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD5.3841.84.613.0add to basket
4978[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR2.31-21.7-14.9-65.5add to basket
4979[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Lean Hogs USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD2.71-18.1-6.2-67.5add to basket
4980[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR15.70-25.50.3-37.0add to basket
4981[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Live Cattle USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.41-22.110.5-40.7add to basket
4982[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Livestock USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD10.39-19.46.3-49.1add to basket
4983[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Natural Gas USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD23.17-41.4-67.1-94.9add to basket
4984[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Nickel EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR47.3039.1-26.5-70.7add to basket
4985[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Petroleum USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD51.2652.70.7-71.4add to basket
4986[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR2.94-17.0-26.7-57.9add to basket
4987[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Platinum USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD3.45-13.2-19.2-60.4add to basket
4988[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Precious Metals USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD26.82-9.7-1.1-20.7add to basket
4989[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR4.75-21.0-30.0-37.0add to basket
4990[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Silver USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD5.57-17.3-22.9-40.7add to basket
4991[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Softs USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD7.56-14.6-41.0-50.8add to basket
4992[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Soybean Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD2.482.5-27.5-31.5add to basket
4993[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Soybeans USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD27.813.3-22.0-33.9add to basket
4994[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR2.98-18.6-59.2-55.8add to basket
4995[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Sugar USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD3.50-14.8-55.1-58.4add to basket
4996[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Tin USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD20.73-2.1-20.3-21.5add to basket
4997[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Wheat USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD17.12-37.2-38.6-82.6add to basket
4998[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long WTI Crude Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD43.8037.9-11.0-83.0add to basket
4999[+]chartETFS 2x Daily Long Zinc USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD10.5059.825.346.1add to basket
5000[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR13.72-42.2-68.4n/aadd to basket
5001[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR57.2835.015.5n/aadd to basket
5002[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long DAX 30ETF SecuritiesEquityEUR17.957.652.174.9add to basket
5003[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long DAX 30 EURETF SecuritiesEquityEUR17.957.652.174.9add to basket
5004[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long Euro STOXX 50ETF SecuritiesEquityEUR13.433.142.338.6add to basket
5005[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long Euro STOXX 50 EURETF SecuritiesEquityEUR13.433.142.338.6add to basket
5006[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long FTSE 100ETF SecuritiesEquityGBX1,552.562.833.678.7add to basket
5007[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long FTSE China 50ETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR11.2732.162.9n/aadd to basket
5008[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR39.86-14.90.3n/aadd to basket
5009[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR2.78-60.4-86.0n/aadd to basket
5010[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR22.1855.0-42.1n/aadd to basket
5011[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR24.47-29.9-41.7n/aadd to basket
5012[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR14.83-29.6-75.8n/aadd to basket
5013[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR5.36-54.8-60.0n/aadd to basket
5014[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR10.4648.3-30.4n/aadd to basket
5015[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR32.3917.451.4n/aadd to basket
5016[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR13.66-42.2-50.3n/aadd to basket
5017[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short DAX 30ETF SecuritiesEquityEUR1.44-13.6-43.1-81.8add to basket
5018[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short DAX 30 EURETF SecuritiesEquityEUR1.44-13.6-43.1-81.8add to basket
5019[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short Euro STOXX 50ETF SecuritiesEquityEUR1.69-9.4-40.3-79.2add to basket
5020[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short Euro STOXX 50 EURETF SecuritiesEquityEUR1.69-9.4-40.3-79.2add to basket
5021[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short FTSE 100ETF SecuritiesEquityGBX289.92-7.5-32.3-72.3add to basket
5022[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short FTSE China 50ETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR2.45-41.9-62.6n/aadd to basket
5023[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR28.570.5-29.1n/aadd to basket
5024[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR33.9642.877.8n/aadd to basket
5025[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR12.14-64.0-38.8n/aadd to basket
5026[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR24.959.6-2.2n/aadd to basket
5027[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR18.65-14.355.1n/aadd to basket
5028[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR93.5437.98.9n/aadd to basket
5029[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR11.91-53.8-34.6n/aadd to basket
5030[+]chartETFS 3x Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR43.72-11.3-21.6-1.6add to basket
5031[+]chartETFS 3x Long AUD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,479.58-12.2-11.522.1add to basket
5032[+]chartETFS 3x Long AUD Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD25.82-0.21.0-24.8add to basket
5033[+]chartETFS 3x Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR33.27-5.8-21.6-18.1add to basket
5034[+]chartETFS 3x Long CHF Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR46.66-21.1-24.5-10.7add to basket
5035[+]chartETFS 3x Long EUR Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,487.03-2.98.68.7add to basket
5036[+]chartETFS 3x Long EUR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD19.8410.323.6-33.3add to basket
5037[+]chartETFS 3x Long GBP Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR37.77-1.2-15.3-33.5add to basket
5038[+]chartETFS 3x Long GBP Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD20.8410.98.7-50.3add to basket
5039[+]chartETFS 3x Long JPY Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR19.78-22.6-25.016.7add to basket
5040[+]chartETFS 3x Long JPY Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX1,743.71-23.6-15.734.3add to basket
5041[+]chartETFS 3x Long JPY Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD11.91-12.7-3.7-9.1add to basket
5042[+]chartETFS 3x Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR66.97-12.2-24.315.1add to basket
5043[+]chartETFS 3x Long USD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX6,319.006,345.00-14.1-15.541.0add to basket
5044[+]chartETFS 3x Short AUD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR23.467.014.0-31.8add to basket
5045[+]chartETFS 3x Short AUD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX2,040.727.90.3-50.4add to basket
5046[+]chartETFS 3x Short AUD Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD36.79-3.0-8.7-8.8add to basket
5047[+]chartETFS 3x Short CAD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR34.840.413.4-17.3add to basket
5048[+]chartETFS 3x Short CHF Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR21.2521.223.2-35.8add to basket
5049[+]chartETFS 3x Short EUR Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,383.003,392.00-1.5-16.2-40.0add to basket
5050[+]chartETFS 3x Short EUR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD58.91-11.9-24.58.7add to basket
5051[+]chartETFS 3x Short GBP Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR32.47-4.16.3-1.6add to basket
5052[+]chartETFS 3x Short GBP Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD54.67-13.6-15.728.6add to basket
5053[+]chartETFS 3x Short JPY Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR43.3221.918.6-45.3add to basket
5054[+]chartETFS 3x Short JPY Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,362.003,371.0021.43.1-67.9add to basket
5055[+]chartETFS 3x Short JPY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD90.2610.8-5.8-24.2add to basket
5056[+]chartETFS 3x Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR17.668.419.9-39.7add to basket
5057[+]chartETFS 3x Short USD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX1,667.848.95.3-57.6add to basket
5058[+]chartETFS 5x Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR34.14-18.5-34.6-13.0add to basket
5059[+]chartETFS 5x Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR28.52-9.9-34.7-35.3add to basket
5060[+]chartETFS 5x Long CHF Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR38.75-32.7-37.2-24.0add to basket
5061[+]chartETFS 5x Long EUR Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX11,007.53-5.612.9n/aadd to basket
5062[+]chartETFS 5x Long EUR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD59.3816.739.7n/aadd to basket
5063[+]chartETFS 5x Long GBP Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR20.90-2.5-25.1-56.1add to basket
5064[+]chartETFS 5x Long JPY Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR41.92-35.3-39.413.1add to basket
5065[+]chartETFS 5x Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR65.99-19.7-37.915.2add to basket
5066[+]chartETFS 5x Long USD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX7,318.05-22.0-25.1n/aadd to basket
5067[+]chartETFS 5x Short AUD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR28.8211.522.3-52.5add to basket
5068[+]chartETFS 5x Short CAD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR35.570.021.0-34.2add to basket
5069[+]chartETFS 5x Short CHF Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR77.5337.842.159.8add to basket
5070[+]chartETFS 5x Short EUR Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX1,098.87-3.6-27.0n/aadd to basket
5071[+]chartETFS 5x Short EUR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD28.45-19.7-38.6n/aadd to basket
5072[+]chartETFS 5x Short GBP Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR44.12-7.39.1-13.4add to basket
5073[+]chartETFS 5x Short JPY Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR20.0338.130.3-68.3add to basket
5074[+]chartETFS 5x Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR16.4014.033.9-60.9add to basket
5075[+]chartETFS 5x Short USD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX1,212.7214.06.4n/aadd to basket
5076[+]chartETFS Agriculture USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD4.58-7.7-14.8-28.6add to basket
5077[+]chartETFS All Commodities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD8.452.5-4.8-25.4add to basket
5078[+]chartETFS Aluminium USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD3.144.812.0-8.9add to basket
5079[+]chartETFS Bearish GBP vs G10 Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketGBX1,094.02-3.4-1.88.9add to basket
5080[+]chartETFS Bearish USD vs Commodity Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSD7.900.4-0.1-10.8add to basket
5081[+]chartETFS Bearish USD vs G10 Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSD8.081.33.1-10.4add to basket
5082[+]chartETFS Brent 1mth MXNETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyMXN508.7636.41.6-11.9add to basket
5083[+]chartETFS Brent 1yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD49.0219.04.4-25.9add to basket
5084[+]chartETFS Brent 2yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD53.4012.50.8-28.5add to basket
5085[+]chartETFS Brent 3yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD52.778.4-2.1-30.9add to basket
5086[+]chartETFS Brent Crude USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD25.7627.86.7-34.4add to basket
5087[+]chartETFS Bullish GBP vs G10 Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketGBX807.521.7-1.6-17.8add to basket
5088[+]chartETFS Bullish USD vs Commodity Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSD11.55-0.8-1.33.6add to basket
5089[+]chartETFS Bullish USD vs G10 Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSD11.40-1.7-4.24.1add to basket
5090[+]chartETFS Cocoa USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD2.08-8.6-20.8-37.5add to basket
5091[+]chartETFS CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD1.08-12.5-25.3-50.6add to basket
5092[+]chartETFS Copper USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD28.5814.212.7-4.4add to basket
5093[+]chartETFS Corn USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD0.84-17.0-16.0-40.1add to basket
5094[+]chartETFS CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD2.331.21.114.5add to basket
5095[+]chartETFS Energy USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD3.6413.3-7.7-45.8add to basket
5096[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR5.35-9.1-16.8-32.0add to basket
5097[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR5.151.1-7.4-29.6add to basket
5098[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR6.813.69.5-13.0add to basket
5099[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR3.3326.54.6-37.3add to basket
5100[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR3.3326.54.6-37.3add to basket