Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17431 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4951[+]chartDNCA Invest Miuri BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR124.63-0.21.09.4add to basket
4952[+]chartDNCA Invest Norden Europe ADNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR122.655.7n/an/aadd to basket
4953[+]chartDNCA Invest Serenite Plus BDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR100.900.5n/an/aadd to basket
4954[+]chartDNCA Invest South Europe Opportunities BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR93.5711.430.723.7add to basket
4955[+]chartDNCA Invest Value Europe BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR192.385.519.039.2add to basket
4956[+]chartDNCA Invest Velador BDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR109.182.37.5n/aadd to basket
4957[+]chartDNCA Invest Venasquo BDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR108.394.6n/an/aadd to basket
4958[+]chartDNCA Value Europe CDNCA FinanceEquityEUR260.815.218.738.9add to basket
4959[+]chartDo Absolute Return BVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,374.64-1.91.10.3add to basket
4960[+]chartDo Aktien GlobalVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,486.59-2.04.722.0add to basket
4961[+]chartDo BalanceVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,167.95-1.22.511.3add to basket
4962[+]chartDo StiftungsfondsVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,026.82-0.42.08.0add to basket
4963[+]chartDodge & Cox BalancedDodge & CoxMixed AssetUSD108.885.512.925.3add to basket
4964[+]chartDodge & Cox Global BondDodge & CoxFixed InterestUSD11.043.66.97.5add to basket
4965[+]chartDodge & Cox Global Bond Acc USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcFixed InterestUSD10.753.77.17.7add to basket
4966[+]chartDodge & Cox Global StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD14.0410.426.030.8add to basket
4967[+]chartDodge & Cox Global Stock A USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcEquityUSD21.3611.428.032.0add to basket
4968[+]chartDodge & Cox IncomeDodge & CoxFixed InterestUSD13.842.32.89.2add to basket
4969[+]chartDodge & Cox International StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD47.0314.227.318.1add to basket
4970[+]chartDodge & Cox International Stock A USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcEquityUSD17.7315.328.919.9add to basket
4971[+]chartDodge & Cox StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD200.908.120.735.3add to basket
4972[+]chartDodge & Cox US Stock A USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcEquityUSD24.078.825.542.4add to basket
4973[+]chartDollar ObligationsDepot DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD514.411.60.81.2add to basket
4974[+]chartDominice Cassiopeia A CHFDominice Asset ManagementHedgeCHF371.69-2.3-0.59.2add to basket
4975[+]chartDominion Evolution PCC DXE EURDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR109.99109.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
4976[+]chartDominion Global Trends Ecommerce B EURDominion Fund Management LtdEquityEUR1.679.717.574.6add to basket
4977[+]chartDominion Global Trends Luxury Consumer B GBPDominion Fund Management LtdEquityGBP1.203.86.725.7add to basket
4978[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed EUR ADominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR1.523.314.837.2add to basket
4979[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed GBP RDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP1.547.511.650.8add to basket
4980[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed USD BDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1.2913.620.519.5add to basket
4981[+]chartDoubeLine Shiller Enhanced Cape A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD11.777.820.4n/aadd to basket
4982[+]chartDoubleLine Shiller Enhanced Cape I2 Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD10.708.2n/an/aadd to basket
4983[+]chartDoubleLine Short Duration Bond A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD10.040.80.5n/aadd to basket
4984[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Emerging Markets Sustainable LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR121.65-3.52.7n/aadd to basket
4985[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Corporate High Yield BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR135.734.88.326.3add to basket
4986[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Government 1-5 ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR100.570.2-0.31.1add to basket
4987[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR High Yield Short Term LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR136.291.11.98.1add to basket
4988[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Quality Sustainable ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR147.571.70.94.7add to basket
4989[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Government Sustainable LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR1,291.94-0.6-2.04.2add to basket
4990[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Higher Yield BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR260.442.15.519.2add to basket
4991[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Universalis Unconstrained BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR155.53-1.8-1.98.6add to basket
4992[+]chartDPAM L Equities Conviction Research BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR12,104.386.120.831.7add to basket
4993[+]chartDPAM L Global Target Income BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR111.751.03.0n/aadd to basket
4994[+]chartDPAM L Liquidity EUR & FRN ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMoney MarketEUR120.800.10.50.9add to basket
4995[+]chartDPAM L Patrimonial Dynamic BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR112.32-0.43.614.7add to basket
4996[+]chartDPAM L Patrimonial Fund ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR109.13-0.41.96.3add to basket
4997[+]chartDragon Alternative InvestmentPegasus Fund Managers LimitedEquityUSD7,056.651.5-6.0-36.6add to basket
4998[+]chartDragon Vietnam Equity UCITSDragon Capital Management LtdEquityUSD20.3514.616.258.0add to basket
4999[+]chartDream Fund of Funds ANanjia Capital SAC LtdMixed AssetUSD86.53-0.9-5.7n/aadd to basket
5000[+]chartDSBI Japan Equity Fundamental Active P EURDaiwa SBI Lux Funds SICAVEquityEUR107.6018.732.0n/aadd to basket
5001[+]chartDSBI Japan Equity Small Cap Absolute Value P JPYDaiwa SBI Lux Funds SICAVEquityJPY12,585.4832.3n/an/aadd to basket
5002[+]chartDSM Global Growth I2DSM Capital Partners FundsEquityEUR180.8514.128.477.1add to basket
5003[+]chartDSM US Large Cap Growth AFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD141.1623.3n/an/aadd to basket
5004[+]chartDuemme Alkimis C EURDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR124.885.64.512.9add to basket
5005[+]chartDuemme Alkimis Special Values CDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR126.225.615.832.9add to basket
5006[+]chartDuemme Beta Neutral IDuemme Sgr SpAHedgeEUR101.771.3n/an/aadd to basket
5007[+]chartDuemme Bond Euro I EURDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR120.350.9-0.83.1add to basket
5008[+]chartDuemme CommoditiesDuemme Sgr SpACommodity/EnergyEUR128.14-4.613.220.8add to basket
5009[+]chartDuemme Corporate Bond EuroDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR156.321.62.37.5add to basket
5010[+]chartDuemme C-Quadrat Asian Bond Opportunities CDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR108.65-1.30.89.3add to basket
5011[+]chartDuemme C-Quadrat Euro Investment Plus CDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR138.971.42.77.9add to basket
5012[+]chartDuemme EfficientDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR122.97-1.80.08.3add to basket
5013[+]chartDuemme Euro Equities CDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR134.813.318.638.1add to basket
5014[+]chartDuemme Global Convertible Plus IDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR111.55-0.72.010.2add to basket
5015[+]chartDuemme Global EquityDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR203.861.313.240.4add to basket
5016[+]chartDuemme Money MarketDuemme Sgr SpAMoney MarketEUR107.98-0.7-1.1-2.1add to basket
5017[+]chartDuemme Private Equity StrategiesDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR185.412.722.352.6add to basket
5018[+]chartDuemme Real EstateDuemme Sgr SpAPropertyEUR154.84-0.26.739.5add to basket
5019[+]chartDuemme Sector InvestmentsDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR158.681.212.939.2add to basket
5020[+]chartDuemme Strategic Portfolio IDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR158.44-4.40.225.8add to basket
5021[+]chartDuemme Systematic Diversification IDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR124.462.44.26.0add to basket
5022[+]chartDuemme Total ReturnDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR113.30-0.91.512.5add to basket
5023[+]chartDWS Bedinver InternationalDWS SpnEquityEUR13.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
5024[+]chartDWS Brazil BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD32.3432.344.817.511.8add to basket
5025[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS BalancedDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR203.98212.152.55.911.8add to basket
5026[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS ConservativeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR219.15225.732.04.211.0add to basket
5027[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR174.61183.354.910.98.9add to basket
5028[+]chartDWS Concept DJE Alpha Renten Global LCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR125.18127.691.24.613.2add to basket
5029[+]chartDWS Corporate Bonds 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR107.38110.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
5030[+]chartDWS db Advisory Multibrands - Pictet Multi Asset Flexible Allocation PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR103.52103.52-0.32.3n/aadd to basket
5031[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021 (EUR)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR97.7897.78-7.7-2.6n/aadd to basket
5032[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR103.88103.88-3.41.8n/aadd to basket
5033[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.5899.58-3.21.1n/aadd to basket
5034[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest ESG 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR103.64103.64-1.65.6n/aadd to basket
5035[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR96.3896.380.21.2n/aadd to basket
5036[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR97.0297.020.31.3n/aadd to basket
5037[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.24103.242.65.7n/aadd to basket
5038[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.79102.791.9n/an/aadd to basket
5039[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR98.3398.331.18.4n/aadd to basket
5040[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR100.18100.181.69.8n/aadd to basket
5041[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2026Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR100.56100.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
5042[+]chartDWS Deawm Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2026 IiDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR101.28101.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
5043[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset Concept 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR104.02104.02-0.27.0n/aadd to basket
5044[+]chartDWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation - Protect 80Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR102.57105.651.13.7n/aadd to basket
5045[+]chartDWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR103.12105.190.41.6-1.1add to basket
5046[+]chartDWS Deutsche Floating Rate Notes (USD) LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketUSD188.79188.791.12.03.3add to basket
5047[+]chartDWS Deutsche Invest II Multi Opportunities Total Return LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR101.04106.361.34.5n/aadd to basket
5048[+]chartDWS Electra De InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR15.912.58.012.3add to basket
5049[+]chartDWS Emerging Markets Bonds (Short)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.75105.840.81.42.6add to basket
5050[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond AUDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestAUD85.8788.454.85.215.5add to basket
5051[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond AUD USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD59.3361.127.77.21.2add to basket
5052[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond Master H AUDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestAUD167.10167.105.57.321.7add to basket
5053[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD102.84105.934.55.112.3add to basket
5054[+]chartDWS EtoileDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR195.05204.812.30.622.8add to basket
5055[+]chartDWS Euro High Yield Bond Master JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestJPY7,681.007,681.0018.626.020.0add to basket
5056[+]chartDWS Euro ReserveDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR134.23135.58-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
5057[+]chartDWS Euro-Bonds (Long)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR1,787.991,841.641.4-0.68.8add to basket
5058[+]chartDWS Euro-Bonds (Medium)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR1,944.371,983.261.61.77.9add to basket
5059[+]chartDWS EurorentaDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR56.2857.97-0.6-0.57.6add to basket
5060[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2026Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR143.18148.91-0.40.80.7add to basket
5061[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2027Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR143.08148.81-1.0-0.2-0.1add to basket
5062[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2028Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR145.16150.98-1.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
5063[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2029Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR132.86138.18-1.8-4.5-8.5add to basket
5064[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2030Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR132.76138.07-1.9-4.5n/aadd to basket
5065[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2031Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR134.59139.98-1.6-3.6n/aadd to basket
5066[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2032Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR134.26139.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
5067[+]chartDWS Garant 80 DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR139.88139.880.911.824.7add to basket
5068[+]chartDWS Garant 80 ETF-PortfolioDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR110.60110.600.111.7n/aadd to basket
5069[+]chartDWS Garant 80 FPIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR122.44122.44-0.69.718.4add to basket
5070[+]chartDWS Garant PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR129.31129.31-0.24.58.9add to basket
5071[+]chartDWS Garant Top Dividende 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR102.000.00-0.5-0.9-0.4add to basket
5072[+]chartDWS Global Agribusiness LCDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR149.33157.191.412.88.2add to basket
5073[+]chartDWS Global Equity FocusDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSD156.95164.8012.921.331.7add to basket
5074[+]chartDWS Global Protect 80Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR152.38160.01-0.74.314.8add to basket
5075[+]chartDWS Global Protect 90 NAVDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR109.85-0.61.34.8add to basket
5076[+]chartDWS Global Utility Bond Master USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD9.399.672.93.37.8add to basket
5077[+]chartDWS Global Value LDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR256.88269.730.311.235.9add to basket
5078[+]chartDWS Gold PlusDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR1,608.831,657.10-10.0-5.68.1add to basket
5079[+]chartDWS G-SIFIs Hybrid Bond BDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestJPY10,172.0010,172.000.61.33.9add to basket
5080[+]chartDWS Guadalquivir Cartera InversionDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR9.12-6.9-2.09.6add to basket
5081[+]chartDWS II Japan Top Dividend LDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR99.37104.60-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
5082[+]chartDWS ImasiDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR11.850.52.97.4add to basket
5083[+]chartDWS IndiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,215.722,326.51-0.813.836.0add to basket
5084[+]chartDWS Invest I CROCI Sectors NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR123.92127.752.619.1n/aadd to basket
5085[+]chartDWS Invest I Real Assets Income LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR98.55103.74-6.11.0n/aadd to basket
5086[+]chartDWS Invest SachwertStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR114.09114.67-2.34.20.3add to basket
5087[+]chartDWS Invest VermögensstrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR130.26130.92-1.110.418.9add to basket
5088[+]chartDWS Invest ZukunftsStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR200.65201.66-1.110.018.5add to basket
5089[+]chartDWS IV Platow R1C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR299.2317.329.9n/aadd to basket
5090[+]chartDWS Kenita InvestmentsDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR6.481.05.812.3add to basket
5091[+]chartDWS Life Cycle Balance IDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR121.32122.30-1.03.411.3add to basket
5092[+]chartDWS Life Cycle Balance IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR120.73121.70-1.62.910.5add to basket
5093[+]chartDWS Llinares&Sevila InvDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR1.341.56.216.1add to basket
5094[+]chartDWS Mayster InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR6.121.65.713.5add to basket
5095[+]chartDWS OsteuropaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR593.01622.667.622.38.9add to basket
5096[+]chartDWS Rendite (Medium)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR148.04152.480.30.34.0add to basket
5097[+]chartDWS Rendite OptimaDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR73.9073.90-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
5098[+]chartDWS Rendite Optima Four SeasonsDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR102.23102.23-0.2-0.2-0.4add to basket
5099[+]chartDWS RREEF Global Real Estate Securities Master H AUD JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyJPY10,382.0010,382.007.814.720.9add to basket
5100[+]chartDWS RussiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR218.60229.53-0.713.431.7add to basket