Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17398 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4951[+]chartDG Small and MicrocapDidner & GergeEquitySEK195.497.015.651.4add to basket
4952[+]chartDGC Emerging Markets and Macro A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeUSD98.99-1.4n/an/aadd to basket
4953[+]chartDiadema Algorithmic Strategy Retail EURDiadema International FundsHedgeEUR70.78-1.53.5-21.3add to basket
4954[+]chartDiadema Capital Plus PDiadema International FundsFixed InterestEUR89.93-1.8-2.0-13.1add to basket
4955[+]chartDiadema Global Selection RDiadema International FundsEquityEUR85.52-2.8-3.1n/aadd to basket
4956[+]chartDiaman SICAV Mathematics RDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelEquityEUR913.54-1.912.51.9add to basket
4957[+]chartDiaman SICAV Target Strategy R Cap EURDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEUR96.59-2.5-2.0-11.1add to basket
4958[+]chartDiaman SICAV Zenit Dynamic Bond RDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelFixed InterestEUR111.61-3.5-2.1-4.0add to basket
4959[+]chartDiamond Age RussiaDiamond Age Cap Advisors LtdMixed AssetUSD38.0239.280.68.6-8.2add to basket
4960[+]chartDiapason Commodities Enhanced D CHFDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyCHF565.7111.616.0-10.3add to basket
4961[+]chartDiapason Rogers Commodity Index A EURDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyEUR799.536.9-2.4-21.2add to basket
4962[+]chartDiapason Rogers Commodity Index Agriculture Segment A EURDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyEUR589.81-2.3-15.0-24.1add to basket
4963[+]chartDierickx Transparant B Equity CapDierickxEquityEUR166.400.51.211.2add to basket
4964[+]chartDierickx Transparant Balance ADierickxMixed AssetEUR1,941.57-0.11.16.7add to basket
4965[+]chartDigital Explorer Action PSkylar GroupEquityEUR146.4711.526.041.0add to basket
4966[+]chartDIH Alternatives - Defensive CdDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeEUR99.55-0.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
4967[+]chartDIH Alternatives - Offensive CdDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeEUR97.88-0.4-1.9n/aadd to basket
4968[+]chartDIH Hedge Fixed Income Opportunities W DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK1,103.614.29.7n/aadd to basket
4969[+]chartDIH Hedge Fixed Income Relative Value W DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK1,032.761.6n/an/aadd to basket
4970[+]chartDIH Hedge Fixed Income Strategies A DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK4,047.602.47.131.0add to basket
4971[+]chartDIH Hedge Mortgage Arbitrage DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK1,699.88-0.41.215.0add to basket
4972[+]chartDimensional Asia Pacific Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD23.963.717.525.2add to basket
4973[+]chartDimensional California Short Term Municipal Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.23-0.40.21.9add to basket
4974[+]chartDimensional Commodity Strategy PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Commodity/EnergyUSD6.136.17.8-6.9add to basket
4975[+]chartDimensional Continental Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD29.665.927.150.7add to basket
4976[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD23.766.923.723.3add to basket
4977[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Large Cap Core Equity InstitutionalDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityUSD14.716.424.1n/aadd to basket
4978[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Portfolio IIDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD29.836.425.023.9add to basket
4979[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD24.488.821.327.1add to basket
4980[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Social Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD15.276.724.125.1add to basket
4981[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Value Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD32.208.623.524.7add to basket
4982[+]chartDimensional Enhanced US Large Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD12.974.715.835.9add to basket
4983[+]chartDimensional Five Year Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.81-0.9-0.12.8add to basket
4984[+]chartDimensional Global 25/75 Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)Mixed AssetUSD13.431.14.38.4add to basket
4985[+]chartDimensional Global 60/40 Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)Mixed AssetUSD18.263.110.618.1add to basket
4986[+]chartDimensional Global Core Equity Hedged Acc EURDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityEUR10.522.5n/an/aadd to basket
4987[+]chartDimensional Global Equity Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD23.655.918.029.1add to basket
4988[+]chartDimensional Global Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSD10.39-2.7-1.18.3add to basket
4989[+]chartDimensional Global Value P Acc EURDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityEUR12.242.53.6n/aadd to basket
4990[+]chartDimensional Inflation Protected Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD11.61-0.1-0.12.0add to basket
4991[+]chartDimensional Intermediate Government Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD12.00-2.6-2.10.3add to basket
4992[+]chartDimensional Intermediate Term Extended Quality PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.35-3.0-0.73.9add to basket
4993[+]chartDimensional Intermediate Term Muni Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.99-1.7-0.72.6add to basket
4994[+]chartDimensional International Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD14.815.622.427.0add to basket
4995[+]chartDimensional International Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSD5.236.19.310.0add to basket
4996[+]chartDimensional International Small Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD23.254.821.234.4add to basket
4997[+]chartDimensional International Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD21.756.422.738.2add to basket
4998[+]chartDimensional International Sustainability Core Portfolio 1Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD11.244.420.322.9add to basket
4999[+]chartDimensional International Value Portfolio R2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD20.896.624.620.3add to basket
5000[+]chartDimensional International Vector Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD13.846.023.130.2add to basket
5001[+]chartDimensional Investment Grade PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.51-2.6-1.32.1add to basket
5002[+]chartDimensional Japanese Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD29.719.829.854.9add to basket
5003[+]chartDimensional Large Cap International PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD24.254.219.918.4add to basket
5004[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA International High BtM PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD8.716.324.520.6add to basket
5005[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA Two Year Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.90-0.10.41.7add to basket
5006[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA Two Year Government PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.74-0.3-0.20.7add to basket
5007[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA US High BtM PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD18.518.018.324.9add to basket
5008[+]chartDimensional One Year Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Money MarketUSD10.250.20.61.9add to basket
5009[+]chartDimensional Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSD32.20-7.6-6.87.0add to basket
5010[+]chartDimensional Selectively Hedged Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.49-0.50.72.3add to basket
5011[+]chartDimensional Short Term Extended Quality PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.70-0.70.13.2add to basket
5012[+]chartDimensional Short Term Government PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.40-1.3-1.20.4add to basket
5013[+]chartDimensional Short Term Municipal Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.11-0.40.12.0add to basket
5014[+]chartDimensional TA US Core Equity Portfolio 2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD18.326.517.132.8add to basket
5015[+]chartDimensional TA World ex US Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD12.096.022.925.9add to basket
5016[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD17.216.724.720.9add to basket
5017[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD29.476.618.136.7add to basket
5018[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Marketwide Value Portfolio IIDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD28.736.515.631.5add to basket
5019[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD44.664.915.232.4add to basket
5020[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD37.824.713.829.1add to basket
5021[+]chartDimensional Two Year Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.88-0.10.31.8add to basket
5022[+]chartDimensional United Kingdom Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD32.138.818.319.1add to basket
5023[+]chartDimensional US Core Equity Portfolio 2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD21.777.117.733.0add to basket
5024[+]chartDimensional US Large Cap Value Portfolio IIIDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD26.866.817.035.1add to basket
5025[+]chartDimensional US Large Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD20.926.117.437.6add to basket
5026[+]chartDimensional US Micro Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD22.594.616.834.6add to basket
5027[+]chartDimensional US Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD36.385.014.631.3add to basket
5028[+]chartDimensional US Small Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD38.334.013.025.8add to basket
5029[+]chartDimensional US Social Core Equity Portfolio 2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD16.267.217.633.1add to basket
5030[+]chartDimensional US Sustainability Core Portfolio 1Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD21.517.518.835.9add to basket
5031[+]chartDimensional US Targeted Value Portfolio R1Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD25.045.112.726.8add to basket
5032[+]chartDimensional US Vector Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD19.356.115.830.2add to basket
5033[+]chartDimensional VA Global Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.57-0.70.13.1add to basket
5034[+]chartDimensional VA International Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD14.366.522.838.4add to basket
5035[+]chartDimensional VA International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD14.007.125.321.7add to basket
5036[+]chartDimensional VA Short Term Fixed PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.180.20.71.9add to basket
5037[+]chartDimensional VA US Large Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD26.877.517.635.1add to basket
5038[+]chartDimensional VA US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD19.927.215.531.6add to basket
5039[+]chartDisciplined Core RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.268.921.334.5add to basket
5040[+]chartDisciplined Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.628.922.942.1add to basket
5041[+]chartDiversification Strategy AG20 Currency 1 EURAlder Capital LtdMoney MarketEUR158.70158.701.28.8-5.9add to basket
5042[+]chartDiversified Absolute Return AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD9.591.20.3-4.4add to basket
5043[+]chartDiversified Growth Company Equity World R CHFNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityCHF147.96-3.12.1-3.8add to basket
5044[+]chartDiversified Growth Company Flexible Allocation A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR126.20-1.72.5-2.0add to basket
5045[+]chartDiversified Growth Company Horizonte A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR123.240.62.94.4add to basket
5046[+]chartDiversified Opportunities AABN AMRO PCC LtdMixed AssetGBP1.35-3.2-1.17.5add to basket
5047[+]chartDiversified Real Return AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.663.74.98.6add to basket
5048[+]chartDiversified Structured Credit Pool AKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestUSD1,062.803.46.3n/aadd to basket
5049[+]chartDividend Opportunity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.76-1.64.317.2add to basket
5050[+]chartDJE Agrar & Ernahrung PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR168.13176.543.63.73.8add to basket
5051[+]chartDJE Alpha Global PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR231.54240.801.46.97.8add to basket
5052[+]chartDJE Asia High Dividend PA EURDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR209.10219.56-1.28.817.2add to basket
5053[+]chartDJE Concept 75 PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR211.37-0.38.012.4add to basket
5054[+]chartDJE Concept PADJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR127.51133.89-0.76.94.8add to basket
5055[+]chartDJE Dividende & Substanz PA EURDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR141.36-0.54.15.7add to basket
5056[+]chartDJE Euro Renten PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.96-1.11.00.4add to basket
5057[+]chartDJE Europa PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR351.38368.951.910.116.6add to basket
5058[+]chartDJE Gold & Ressourcen PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR139.07146.02-0.1-2.46.3add to basket
5059[+]chartDJE InterCash PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR118.43119.61-1.0-0.91.1add to basket
5060[+]chartDJE INVEST DJE Stiftungsfonds Renten I EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.09-0.70.20.8add to basket
5061[+]chartDJE INVEST KaritativDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,375.421,457.950.01.94.5add to basket
5062[+]chartDJE INVEST Lux SelectDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR199.70-2.01.50.4add to basket
5063[+]chartDJE INVEST PrimusDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR2,497.240.77.99.8add to basket
5064[+]chartDJE Lux DJE Multi FlexDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR153.04-0.33.8-0.4add to basket
5065[+]chartDJE Mittelstand & Innovation PADJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR152.52160.153.426.2n/aadd to basket
5066[+]chartDJE Premium GutenbergDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR19,529.550.05.45.7add to basket
5067[+]chartDJE Premium MalinaDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR3,364.610.18.03.9add to basket
5068[+]chartDJE Real Estate PDJE Investment S.A.PropertyEUR0.990.7-1.65.6add to basket
5069[+]chartDJE Renten Global PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR143.09145.95-1.9-1.1-0.7add to basket
5070[+]chartDJE Zins & Dividende PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR142.91-1.20.77.6add to basket
5071[+]chartDKB Asien TNLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR28.4228.42-1.4-1.2-3.2add to basket
5072[+]chartDKB Europa ANL IncBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR19.5419.54-0.9-1.3-11.1add to basket
5073[+]chartDKB Nordamerika TNLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR19.5219.52-3.5-4.58.9add to basket
5074[+]chartDKB Pharma ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR58.2261.13-5.5-4.9-12.0add to basket
5075[+]chartDKB TeleTech ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR10.3910.914.07.021.8add to basket
5076[+]chartDKB Zukunftsfonds ANL IncBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR30.6330.63-1.23.63.4add to basket
5077[+]chartDKO-Aktien DeutschlandNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR153.33157.93-3.42.81.0add to basket
5078[+]chartDKO-Aktien Global (DF)Nestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR84.0986.612.8-0.111.0add to basket
5079[+]chartDKO-Aktien NordamerikaNestor Investment ManagementEquityUSD436.99450.104.115.831.8add to basket
5080[+]chartDKO-OptimaNestor Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR78.3080.652.22.613.8add to basket
5081[+]chartDKO-Renten EURNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.69112.981.14.77.9add to basket
5082[+]chartDKO-Renten HybridNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.94149.29-0.43.711.2add to basket
5083[+]chartDKO-Renten Spezial T AccNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR234.76241.80-0.72.39.6add to basket
5084[+]chartDKO-Renten USDNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD73.3475.54-0.71.55.9add to basket
5085[+]chartdm global investIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF202.652.911.215.2add to basket
5086[+]chartDMM Equities Emerging Markets C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD141.743.821.912.5add to basket
5087[+]chartDMM Equities Japan CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY18,375.562.320.819.2add to basket
5088[+]chartDMM Multi-Strategy C EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR97.55-1.1-0.1-6.6add to basket
5089[+]chartDMS Latitude Horizon Inc GBPDMS Investment Management (EurMixed AssetGBP1.103.66.9n/aadd to basket
5090[+]chartDNB Asian Small Cap A EUR SEKDNB Asset Management S.A.EquitySEK75.944.013.126.0add to basket
5091[+]chartDNB ECO Absolute Return A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeEUR122.158.09.619.7add to basket
5092[+]chartDNB Global Emerging Markets ESG A USDDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD3.335.528.821.1add to basket
5093[+]chartDNB Global SRI A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR4.032.42.05.0add to basket
5094[+]chartDNB High Yield Retail A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR109.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
5095[+]chartDNB India A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR164.35-4.4-2.76.7add to basket
5096[+]chartDNB Nordic Equities Retail A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR4.38-4.41.95.7add to basket
5097[+]chartDNB Private Equity B EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR142.62-4.02.59.6add to basket
5098[+]chartDNB Renewable Energy A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR121.723.514.611.4add to basket
5099[+]chartDNB SICAV - Norway Investment Grade A II NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,030.160.00.72.4add to basket
5100[+]chartDNB Technology A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR422.414.68.742.8add to basket