Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4951[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed GBP RDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP1.5312.326.042.3add to basket
4952[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed USD BDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1.2417.320.04.3add to basket
4953[+]chartDoubeLine Shiller Enhanced Cape A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD11.4210.4n/an/aadd to basket
4954[+]chartDoubleLine Shiller Enhanced Cape I2 Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD10.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
4955[+]chartDoubleLine Short Duration Bond A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD10.010.8n/an/aadd to basket
4956[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Emerging Markets Sustainable LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR123.373.5n/an/aadd to basket
4957[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Corporate High Yield BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR133.144.411.422.3add to basket
4958[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Government 1-5 ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR100.47-0.4-0.5n/aadd to basket
4959[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR High Yield Short Term LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR135.570.93.67.5add to basket
4960[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Quality ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR145.551.01.65.3add to basket
4961[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Government Sustainable LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR1,293.72-0.2-2.37.2add to basket
4962[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Higher Yield ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR89.242.58.416.4add to basket
4963[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Universalis Unconstrained ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR131.84-1.01.914.2add to basket
4964[+]chartDPAM L Equities Opportunity BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR12,119.4914.928.825.9add to basket
4965[+]chartDPAM L Global Target Income BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR112.103.55.1n/aadd to basket
4966[+]chartDPAM L Liquidity EUR & FRN ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMoney MarketEUR120.730.40.71.2add to basket
4967[+]chartDPAM L Patrimonial Dynamic BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR113.054.65.0n/aadd to basket
4968[+]chartDPAM L Patrimonial Fund ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR109.622.43.07.1add to basket
4969[+]chartDragon Alternative InvestmentPegasus Fund Managers LimitedEquityUSD6,914.09-3.6-5.7-32.7add to basket
4970[+]chartDragon Vietnam Equity UCITSDragon Capital Management LtdEquityUSD19.4019.323.373.9add to basket
4971[+]chartDream Fund of Funds ANanjia Capital SAC LtdMixed AssetUSD85.99-3.9-9.9n/aadd to basket
4972[+]chartDSBI Japan Equity Fundamental Active P EURDuff & Phelps (Lux) ManagementEquityEUR100.115.031.2n/aadd to basket
4973[+]chartDSBI Japan Equity Small Cap Absolute Value P JPYDuff & Phelps (Lux) ManagementEquityJPY10,785.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
4974[+]chartDSM Global Growth I2DSM Capital Partners FundsEquityEUR168.5917.233.4n/aadd to basket
4975[+]chartDSM US Large Cap Growth AFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR113.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
4976[+]chartDuemme Alkimis C EURDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR120.983.53.49.0add to basket
4977[+]chartDuemme Alkimis Special Values CDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR123.438.426.820.5add to basket
4978[+]chartDuemme Beta Neutral IDuemme Sgr SpAHedgeEUR101.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
4979[+]chartDuemme Bond Euro I EURDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR119.84-0.2-0.62.9add to basket
4980[+]chartDuemme CommoditiesDuemme Sgr SpACommodity/EnergyEUR116.51-11.317.53.6add to basket
4981[+]chartDuemme Corporate Bond EuroDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR154.671.83.56.8add to basket
4982[+]chartDuemme C-Quadrat Asian Bond Opportunities CDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR109.042.44.211.7add to basket
4983[+]chartDuemme C-Quadrat Euro Investment Plus CDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR138.974.05.76.4add to basket
4984[+]chartDuemme EfficientDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR126.315.12.810.8add to basket
4985[+]chartDuemme Euro Equities CDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR131.374.932.314.8add to basket
4986[+]chartDuemme Global Convertible Plus IDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR113.662.69.15.3add to basket
4987[+]chartDuemme Global EquityDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR200.272.618.033.5add to basket
4988[+]chartDuemme Money MarketDuemme Sgr SpAMoney MarketEUR108.49-0.5-0.8-1.8add to basket
4989[+]chartDuemme Private Equity StrategiesDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR181.157.632.938.3add to basket
4990[+]chartDuemme Real EstateDuemme Sgr SpAPropertyEUR158.208.111.541.5add to basket
4991[+]chartDuemme Sector InvestmentsDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR156.022.417.932.5add to basket
4992[+]chartDuemme Strategic Portfolio IDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR157.71-5.16.512.0add to basket
4993[+]chartDuemme Systematic Diversification IDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR123.512.43.65.0add to basket
4994[+]chartDuemme Total ReturnDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR113.07-0.83.29.9add to basket
4995[+]chartDuet Emerging Europe Select Institutional USDDuet Asset Management LimitedEquityUSD133.8216.433.9n/aadd to basket
4996[+]chartDWS Bedinver InternationalDWS SpnEquityEUR13.673.17.28.6add to basket
4997[+]chartDWS Brazil BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD30.6130.616.719.3-7.4add to basket
4998[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS BalancedDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR201.04209.093.86.911.2add to basket
4999[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS ConservativeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR216.35222.842.05.411.8add to basket
5000[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR169.73178.226.610.74.6add to basket
5001[+]chartDWS Concept DJE Alpha Renten Global LCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR123.77126.251.05.69.6add to basket
5002[+]chartDWS Corporate Bonds 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR107.38110.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
5003[+]chartDWS db Advisory Multibrands - Pictet Multi Asset Flexible Allocation PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.68102.68-0.33.5n/aadd to basket
5004[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021 (EUR)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.96102.96-6.14.0n/aadd to basket
5005[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR105.65105.651.03.9n/aadd to basket
5006[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR101.15101.150.4n/an/aadd to basket
5007[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest ESG 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR103.45103.450.56.5n/aadd to basket
5008[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR98.6098.600.82.2n/aadd to basket
5009[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR99.2199.210.92.2n/aadd to basket
5010[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR105.08105.083.410.8n/aadd to basket
5011[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.79103.792.7n/an/aadd to basket
5012[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR100.24100.242.812.3n/aadd to basket
5013[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR101.92101.922.913.5n/aadd to basket
5014[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2026Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.3899.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
5015[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset Concept 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR106.84106.843.512.2n/aadd to basket
5016[+]chartDWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation - Protect 80Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR101.60104.651.15.1n/aadd to basket
5017[+]chartDWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR102.77104.830.52.6-3.4add to basket
5018[+]chartDWS Deutsche Floating Rate Notes (USD) LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketUSD187.52187.521.02.02.7add to basket
5019[+]chartDWS Deutsche Invest II Multi Opportunities Total Return LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR98.71103.912.36.7n/aadd to basket
5020[+]chartDWS Dividende Direkt 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR113.88118.441.87.528.9add to basket
5021[+]chartDWS Electra De InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR15.844.010.910.9add to basket
5022[+]chartDWS Emerging Markets Bonds (Short)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.16105.231.21.50.0add to basket
5023[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond AUDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestAUD85.4788.046.25.811.7add to basket
5024[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond AUD USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD57.3559.0812.28.0-11.1add to basket
5025[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond Master H AUDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestAUD161.64161.646.98.017.8add to basket
5026[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD100.95103.995.95.68.1add to basket
5027[+]chartDWS EtoileDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR191.57201.15-0.1-0.424.8add to basket
5028[+]chartDWS Euro High Yield Bond Master JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestJPY7,715.007,715.009.025.58.1add to basket
5029[+]chartDWS Euro ReserveDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR134.40135.75-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
5030[+]chartDWS Euro-Bonds (Long)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR1,770.191,823.300.1-0.811.1add to basket
5031[+]chartDWS Euro-Bonds (Medium)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR1,925.091,963.601.02.77.6add to basket
5032[+]chartDWS EurorentaDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR56.1657.85-0.5-1.610.3add to basket
5033[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2026Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR142.64148.35-0.50.30.2add to basket
5034[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2027Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR142.94148.66-1.10.60.0add to basket
5035[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2028Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR144.99150.79-1.11.60.8add to basket
5036[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2029Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR132.90138.22-1.5-7.0n/aadd to basket
5037[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2030Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR132.92138.24-1.5-7.0n/aadd to basket
5038[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2031Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR134.47139.85-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
5039[+]chartDWS Garant 80 DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR136.47136.472.016.019.0add to basket
5040[+]chartDWS Garant 80 ETF-PortfolioDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR108.77108.771.515.5n/aadd to basket
5041[+]chartDWS Garant 80 FPIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR121.25121.251.714.614.5add to basket
5042[+]chartDWS Garant PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR128.36128.360.56.47.1add to basket
5043[+]chartDWS Garant Top Dividende 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR102.240.00-0.4-1.00.4add to basket
5044[+]chartDWS Global Agribusiness LCDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR140.58147.98-3.28.2-3.4add to basket
5045[+]chartDWS Global Equity FocusDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSD148.29155.7112.523.115.7add to basket
5046[+]chartDWS Global Protect 80Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR151.99159.590.96.012.1add to basket
5047[+]chartDWS Global Protect 90 NAVDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR109.930.12.13.6add to basket
5048[+]chartDWS Global Utility Bond Master USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD9.349.623.73.86.6add to basket
5049[+]chartDWS Global Value LDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR248.60261.04-3.515.633.7add to basket
5050[+]chartDWS Gold PlusDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR1,624.611,673.350.4-8.98.5add to basket
5051[+]chartDWS G-SIFIs Hybrid Bond BDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestJPY10,239.0010,239.001.82.53.4add to basket
5052[+]chartDWS Guadalquivir Cartera InversionDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR9.49-3.75.415.4add to basket
5053[+]chartDWS II Japan Top Dividend LDHDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR100.87106.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
5054[+]chartDWS ImasiDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR11.861.55.17.3add to basket
5055[+]chartDWS IndiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,144.722,251.9614.819.541.8add to basket
5056[+]chartDWS Invest I CROCI Sectors NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR119.61123.312.030.6n/aadd to basket
5057[+]chartDWS Invest I Real Assets Income LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR100.91106.221.13.1n/aadd to basket
5058[+]chartDWS Invest SachwertStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR113.62114.191.56.3-5.9add to basket
5059[+]chartDWS Invest VermögensstrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR129.65130.312.415.615.3add to basket
5060[+]chartDWS Invest ZukunftsStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR199.53200.531.615.015.1add to basket
5061[+]chartDWS IV Platow R1C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR277.3921.231.6n/aadd to basket
5062[+]chartDWS Kenita InvestmentsDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR6.513.79.011.1add to basket
5063[+]chartDWS Life Cycle Balance IDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR120.80121.770.76.39.7add to basket
5064[+]chartDWS Life Cycle Balance IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR120.38121.350.26.19.2add to basket
5065[+]chartDWS Llinares&Sevila InvDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR1.344.79.813.8add to basket
5066[+]chartDWS Mayster InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR6.113.18.712.1add to basket
5067[+]chartDWS OsteuropaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR541.00568.05-2.320.9-14.1add to basket
5068[+]chartDWS Pensions SCSp - BSAVDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR101.34101.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
5069[+]chartDWS Pensions SCSp - SPTDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.8999.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
5070[+]chartDWS Rendite (Medium)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR147.23151.650.0-0.14.5add to basket
5071[+]chartDWS Rendite OptimaDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR73.9773.97-0.10.00.1add to basket
5072[+]chartDWS Rendite Optima Four SeasonsDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR102.34102.34-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
5073[+]chartDWS RREEF Global Real Estate Securities Master H AUD JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyJPY10,549.0010,549.005.117.715.0add to basket
5074[+]chartDWS RussiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR194.74204.48-17.017.22.5add to basket
5075[+]chartDWS Russia BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR52.5452.54-0.917.8-7.5add to basket
5076[+]chartDWS Select Bonds Plus 2018 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR105.38108.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
5077[+]chartDWS Select Bonds USD 2018 USD LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD100.58102.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
5078[+]chartDWS Select Bonds USD 2020 USD LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD100.83102.343.1n/an/aadd to basket
5079[+]chartDWS Select Emerging Markets Corporate Bonds 2017 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.87103.90-0.32.43.1add to basket
5080[+]chartDWS Select High Yield Bonds 2017 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.040.000.72.54.6add to basket
5081[+]chartDWS Select High Yield Bonds 2018 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.060.000.84.05.9add to basket
5082[+]chartDWS Select Inflation Plus 2018 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.630.001.14.64.7add to basket
5083[+]chartDWS SOP CorporateBondsTotalReturn LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.91103.941.41.4n/aadd to basket
5084[+]chartDWS South Africa Rand Short Duration BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestZAR15.1215.583.46.317.5add to basket
5085[+]chartDWS Strategic BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR120.69124.923.011.611.4add to basket
5086[+]chartDWS Strategic DefensiveDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR103.33106.951.63.7-0.4add to basket
5087[+]chartDWS Top BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR152.14157.470.87.417.3add to basket
5088[+]chartDWS Top DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR174.43182.292.516.827.0add to basket
5089[+]chartDWS TürkeiDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR202.06212.1725.110.23.7add to basket
5090[+]chartDWS Vermögensfondsmandat flexibel (80% teilgeschützt)Deutsche Asset Management InvMixed AssetEUR108.11111.361.14.66.2add to basket
5091[+]chartDWS Vermögensmandat-BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR119.48124.260.88.012.1add to basket
5092[+]chartDWS Vermögensmandat-DefensivDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR105.82109.00-0.32.1-1.9add to basket
5093[+]chartDWS Vermögensmandat-DynamikDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR124.60130.830.010.716.9add to basket
5094[+]chartDWS Vola StrategyDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR92.5496.250.22.4-2.0add to basket
5095[+]chartDWS Vorsorge PremiumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR134.45135.532.616.314.5add to basket
5096[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Premium BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR131.92132.980.76.311.2add to basket
5097[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Premium Balance PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR131.92132.980.56.010.4add to basket
5098[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Premium PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR137.10138.201.915.211.5add to basket
5099[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 10YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR198.34202.31-1.0-3.614.0add to basket
5100[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 15YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR229.42234.01-2.6-7.622.0add to basket