Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4951[+]chartDimensional US Core Equity Acc USDDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityUSD12.3710.019.2n/aadd to basket
4952[+]chartDimensional US Core Equity Portfolio 2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD19.1010.419.825.2add to basket
4953[+]chartDimensional US Large Cap Value Portfolio IIIDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD25.2412.222.728.8add to basket
4954[+]chartDimensional US Large Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD18.309.417.534.3add to basket
4955[+]chartDimensional US Micro Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD20.2310.024.119.8add to basket
4956[+]chartDimensional US Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD33.3510.222.821.9add to basket
4957[+]chartDimensional US Small Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD35.8111.823.415.8add to basket
4958[+]chartDimensional US Small Companies Acc EURDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityEUR29.7914.627.353.7add to basket
4959[+]chartDimensional US Social Core Equity Portfolio 2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD14.2110.920.423.0add to basket
4960[+]chartDimensional US Sustainability Core Portfolio 1Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD18.5610.118.727.8add to basket
4961[+]chartDimensional US Targeted Value Portfolio R1Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD23.4212.423.117.7add to basket
4962[+]chartDimensional US Vector Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD17.6111.522.221.4add to basket
4963[+]chartDimensional VA Global Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.68-1.00.86.4add to basket
4964[+]chartDimensional VA International Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD12.265.916.112.2add to basket
4965[+]chartDimensional VA International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD11.7811.421.91.2add to basket
4966[+]chartDimensional VA Short Term Fixed PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.210.30.81.4add to basket
4967[+]chartDimensional VA US Large Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD24.5212.222.527.2add to basket
4968[+]chartDimensional VA US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD18.8412.323.919.6add to basket
4969[+]chartDimensional World Allocation 20/80 Acc GBPDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Mixed AssetGBP10.851.96.6n/aadd to basket
4970[+]chartDimensional World Allocation 40/60 Acc GBPDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Mixed AssetGBP14.914.313.023.2add to basket
4971[+]chartDimensional World Allocation 60/40 Acc GBPDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Mixed AssetGBP17.126.919.833.3add to basket
4972[+]chartDimensional World Allocation 80/20 Acc GBPDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Mixed AssetGBP13.219.426.3n/aadd to basket
4973[+]chartDimensional World Equity Acc GBPDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityGBP21.5512.233.449.3add to basket
4974[+]chartDisciplined Core RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.698.213.929.5add to basket
4975[+]chartDisciplined Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD8.829.116.038.9add to basket
4976[+]chartDiversified Absolute Return AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD9.520.7-0.8n/aadd to basket
4977[+]chartDiversified Equity Income RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.6110.319.226.0add to basket
4978[+]chartDiversified Growth Company Equity World R CHFNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityCHF143.539.514.619.1add to basket
4979[+]chartDiversified Growth Company Flexible Allocation R CHFNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetCHF115.093.84.42.8add to basket
4980[+]chartDiversified Growth Company Horizonte A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR119.642.95.59.1add to basket
4981[+]chartDiversified Real Return AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.440.68.11.6add to basket
4982[+]chartDividend Opportunity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.806.914.325.7add to basket
4983[+]chartDJD IndexTracker PLUS EURO STOXX 50® IndexIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,359.7210.311.712.4add to basket
4984[+]chartDJD IndexTracker PLUS S&P 500®Independent Fund ManagementEquityUSD1,862.627.312.721.3add to basket
4985[+]chartDJD IndexTracker PLUS SMI®Independent Fund ManagementEquityCHF1,263.323.69.37.3add to basket
4986[+]chartDJD Yield PLUS EURIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,519.31-0.63.78.8add to basket
4987[+]chartDJE Agrar & Ernahrung PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR160.66168.695.416.412.6add to basket
4988[+]chartDJE Alpha Global PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR214.79223.388.313.322.5add to basket
4989[+]chartDJE Asia High Dividend PA EURDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR194.91204.667.526.553.5add to basket
4990[+]chartDJE Concept PADJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR120.40126.426.59.520.5add to basket
4991[+]chartDJE Dividende & Substanz PA EURDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR137.256.513.134.9add to basket
4992[+]chartDJE Europa PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR315.59331.3710.816.031.8add to basket
4993[+]chartDJE Gold & Ressourcen PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR137.69144.57-3.426.69.3add to basket
4994[+]chartDJE InterCash PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR122.75123.981.53.76.8add to basket
4995[+]chartDJE INVEST DJE Stiftungsfonds Renten I EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.21-1.20.65.6add to basket
4996[+]chartDJE INVEST KaritativDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,362.921,444.702.65.211.5add to basket
4997[+]chartDJE INVEST Lux SelectDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR195.236.711.418.6add to basket
4998[+]chartDJE INVEST PrimusDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR2,349.928.213.521.3add to basket
4999[+]chartDJE Lux DJE Multi FlexDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR146.026.29.626.8add to basket
5000[+]chartDJE Mittelstand & Innovation PADJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR119.76125.7513.222.2n/aadd to basket
5001[+]chartDJE Premium GutenbergDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR18,493.478.313.121.4add to basket
5002[+]chartDJE Premium MalinaDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR3,092.678.78.426.4add to basket
5003[+]chartDJE Real Estate PDJE Investment S.A.PropertyEUR2.10-1.62.74.0add to basket
5004[+]chartDJE Renten Global PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR148.56151.531.52.78.0add to basket
5005[+]chartDJE Zins & Dividende PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR142.843.88.934.3add to basket
5006[+]chartDKB Asien TNLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR29.0829.087.319.141.6add to basket
5007[+]chartDKB Europa TNLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR19.9519.956.69.114.4add to basket
5008[+]chartDKB NordamerikaBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR20.3420.3412.619.863.4add to basket
5009[+]chartDKB Pharma ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR62.1965.303.39.842.5add to basket
5010[+]chartDKB TeleTech ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR9.7510.2412.521.559.7add to basket
5011[+]chartDKB ZukunftsfondsBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR30.3730.377.510.220.8add to basket
5012[+]chartDKO-Lux-Aktien DeutschlandWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR149.48153.968.417.019.5add to basket
5013[+]chartDKO-Lux-Aktien Global (DF)Warburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR84.0786.596.916.130.8add to basket
5014[+]chartDKO-Lux-Aktien NordamerikaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD379.95391.3511.416.726.7add to basket
5015[+]chartDKO-Lux-OptimaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR76.0378.312.99.414.4add to basket
5016[+]chartDKO-Lux-Renten EURWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR104.66107.800.43.81.4add to basket
5017[+]chartDKO-Lux-Renten HybridVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR139.23143.413.910.312.7add to basket
5018[+]chartDKO-Lux-Renten Spezial T AccVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR228.99235.864.09.813.5add to basket
5019[+]chartDKO-Lux-Renten USDWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD71.9174.070.64.76.0add to basket
5020[+]chartdm global investIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF183.216.714.620.4add to basket
5021[+]chartDMM Alternative C EURCandriam LuxembourgHedgeEUR97.920.3-0.2-5.2add to basket
5022[+]chartDMM Equities Emerging Markets C CapCandriam LuxembourgEquityUSD117.473.916.72.1add to basket
5023[+]chartDMM Equities Japan CapCandriam LuxembourgEquityJPY15,612.6116.014.337.3add to basket
5024[+]chartDMS Latitude Horizon Inc GBPDMS Investment Management (EurMixed AssetGBP1.043.04.4-6.7add to basket
5025[+]chartDNB Asian Small Cap SEKDNB Asset Management S.A.EquitySEK64.8116.738.869.4add to basket
5026[+]chartDNB ECO Absolute Return A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeEUR113.2316.917.1-5.2add to basket
5027[+]chartDNB Global Emerging Markets SRI A retail USDDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD2.594.319.32.2add to basket
5028[+]chartDNB Global SRI EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR3.9112.120.639.6add to basket
5029[+]chartDNB India A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR163.838.629.084.0add to basket
5030[+]chartDNB Private Equity B EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR136.8512.119.137.5add to basket
5031[+]chartDNB Renewable Energy A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR105.9011.616.413.5add to basket
5032[+]chartDNB Scandinavia EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR4.259.113.636.7add to basket
5033[+]chartDNB SICAV - Premium Investment Grade A (N) NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,024.990.72.4n/aadd to basket
5034[+]chartDNB Technology A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR382.1311.926.383.7add to basket
5035[+]chartDNB TMT Absolute Return A SEKDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeSEK1,272.31-1.80.45.7add to basket
5036[+]chartDNCA Centifolia CDNCA FinanceEquityEUR343.4411.415.723.4add to basket
5037[+]chartDNCA Eurose CDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR370.024.05.68.2add to basket
5038[+]chartDNCA Evolutif PEA CDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR154.087.49.510.7add to basket
5039[+]chartDNCA Gallica DDNCA FinanceEquityEUR272.389.617.923.7add to basket
5040[+]chartDNCA Invest Archer Mid-Cap Europe ADNCA FinanceEquityEUR123.8312.6n/an/aadd to basket
5041[+]chartDNCA Invest Convertibles BDNCA FinanceFixed InterestEUR160.932.84.33.7add to basket
5042[+]chartDNCA Invest Europe Growth ADNCA FinanceEquityEUR178.224.712.140.5add to basket
5043[+]chartDNCA Invest European Bond Opportunities ADNCA FinanceFixed InterestEUR140.921.54.44.8add to basket
5044[+]chartDNCA Invest Eurose BDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR152.623.85.57.7add to basket
5045[+]chartDNCA Invest Evolutif ADDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR144.176.58.0n/aadd to basket
5046[+]chartDNCA Invest Global Convertibles ADNCA FinanceFixed InterestEUR99.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
5047[+]chartDNCA Invest Global Leaders ADNCA FinanceEquityEUR175.555.114.637.2add to basket
5048[+]chartDNCA Invest Infrastructures (LIFE) BDNCA FinanceEquityEUR132.968.09.912.5add to basket
5049[+]chartDNCA Invest Miura BDNCA FinanceEquityEUR124.881.31.06.5add to basket
5050[+]chartDNCA Invest Miuri BDNCA FinanceEquityEUR124.680.60.86.8add to basket
5051[+]chartDNCA Invest Norden Europe ADNCA FinanceEquityEUR112.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
5052[+]chartDNCA Invest Serenite Plus ADNCA FinanceFixed InterestEUR100.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
5053[+]chartDNCA Invest South Europe Opportunities ADNCA FinanceEquityEUR89.4919.514.93.7add to basket
5054[+]chartDNCA Invest Value Europe BDNCA FinanceEquityEUR182.1411.311.923.8add to basket
5055[+]chartDNCA Invest Velador ADNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR107.003.85.1n/aadd to basket
5056[+]chartDNCA Invest Venasquo ADNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR103.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
5057[+]chartDNCA Value Europe CDNCA FinanceEquityEUR247.3911.211.423.4add to basket
5058[+]chartDo Absolute Return BVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,389.842.73.85.0add to basket
5059[+]chartDo Aktien GlobalVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,494.555.010.327.9add to basket
5060[+]chartDo BalanceVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,169.942.55.814.8add to basket
5061[+]chartDo StiftungsfondsVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,023.711.74.410.8add to basket
5062[+]chartDodge & Cox BalancedDodge & CoxMixed AssetUSD106.237.117.121.3add to basket
5063[+]chartDodge & Cox Global BondDodge & CoxFixed InterestUSD10.663.19.6n/aadd to basket
5064[+]chartDodge & Cox Global Bond Acc USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcFixed InterestUSD10.273.19.8n/aadd to basket
5065[+]chartDodge & Cox Global StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD12.7312.026.819.6add to basket
5066[+]chartDodge & Cox Global Stock A USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcEquityUSD19.3713.528.420.3add to basket
5067[+]chartDodge & Cox IncomeDodge & CoxFixed InterestUSD13.740.05.09.6add to basket
5068[+]chartDodge & Cox International StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD41.489.523.33.5add to basket
5069[+]chartDodge & Cox International Stock A USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcEquityUSD15.6210.824.95.0add to basket
5070[+]chartDodge & Cox StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD190.8811.423.726.5add to basket
5071[+]chartDodge & Cox US Stock A USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcEquityUSD22.3914.827.731.4add to basket
5072[+]chartDollar ObligationsDepot DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD503.26-1.90.51.3add to basket
5073[+]chartDominice Cassiopeia A CHFDominice Asset ManagementHedgeCHF373.231.14.26.7add to basket
5074[+]chartDominion Evolution PCC DXE EURDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR105.85105.851.9-7.19.2add to basket
5075[+]chartDominion Global Trends Ecommerce B EURDominion Fund Management LtdEquityEUR1.505.618.8n/aadd to basket
5076[+]chartDominion Global Trends Luxury Consumer B GBPDominion Fund Management LtdEquityGBP1.143.712.712.2add to basket
5077[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed EUR ADominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR1.457.611.531.4add to basket
5078[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed GBP RDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP1.436.320.230.1add to basket
5079[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed USD BDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1.142.25.5-3.0add to basket
5080[+]chartDoubeLine Shiller Enhanced Cape A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD10.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
5081[+]chartDoubleLine Short Duration Bond A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD9.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
5082[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Emerging Markets Sustainable LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR124.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
5083[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Corporate High Yield BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR129.143.59.323.5add to basket
5084[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Government 1-5 ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR100.34-0.8-0.5n/aadd to basket
5085[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR High Yield Short Term LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR134.530.93.17.8add to basket
5086[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Quality ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR145.15-2.21.46.7add to basket
5087[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Government Sustainable LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR1,284.19-3.5-0.99.2add to basket
5088[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Higher Yield ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR90.933.59.919.7add to basket
5089[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Universalis Unconstrained ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR135.87-0.17.121.3add to basket
5090[+]chartDPAM L Equities Opportunity BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR11,311.919.713.920.4add to basket
5091[+]chartDPAM L Global Target Income BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR109.500.44.3n/aadd to basket
5092[+]chartDPAM L Liquidity EUR & FRN ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMoney MarketEUR120.790.30.71.7add to basket
5093[+]chartDPAM L Patrimonial Dynamic BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR110.640.95.3n/aadd to basket
5094[+]chartDPAM L Patrimonial Fund ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR109.470.53.08.9add to basket
5095[+]chartDragon Alternative InvestmentPegasus Fund Managers LimitedEquityUSD6,882.89-8.40.8-39.6add to basket
5096[+]chartDragon Vietnam Equity UCITSDragon Capital Management LtdEquityUSD17.30-2.422.742.4add to basket
5097[+]chartDream Fund of Funds ANanjia Capital SAC LtdMixed AssetUSD85.34-7.0-11.7n/aadd to basket
5098[+]chartDSBI Japan Equity Small Cap Absolute Value P JPYDuff & Phelps (Lux) ManagementEquityJPY10,005.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
5099[+]chartDSBI Lux SICAV DSBI Japan Equity Fundamental Active A USDDuff & Phelps (Lux) ManagementEquityUSD94.3915.952.9n/aadd to basket
5100[+]chartDSM Global Growth I2DSM Capital Partners FundsEquityEUR155.368.622.2n/aadd to basket