Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4951[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Quality ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR147.042.1-0.35.2add to basket
4952[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Government Sustainable LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR1,290.850.1-3.45.1add to basket
4953[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Higher Yield BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR257.421.64.617.4add to basket
4954[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Universalis Unconstrained ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR131.17-2.1-1.411.3add to basket
4955[+]chartDPAM L Equities Opportunity BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR11,850.108.515.821.5add to basket
4956[+]chartDPAM L Global Target Income BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR110.911.21.3n/aadd to basket
4957[+]chartDPAM L Liquidity EUR & FRN ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMoney MarketEUR120.750.20.51.1add to basket
4958[+]chartDPAM L Patrimonial Dynamic BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR110.24-0.60.5n/aadd to basket
4959[+]chartDPAM L Patrimonial Fund ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR108.17-0.40.35.3add to basket
4960[+]chartDragon Alternative InvestmentPegasus Fund Managers LimitedEquityUSD7,304.718.41.0-31.4add to basket
4961[+]chartDragon Vietnam Equity UCITSDragon Capital Management LtdEquityUSD19.1511.79.155.8add to basket
4962[+]chartDream Fund of Funds ANanjia Capital SAC LtdMixed AssetUSD86.481.3-6.6n/aadd to basket
4963[+]chartDSBI Japan Equity Fundamental Active P EURDaiwa SBI Lux Funds SICAVEquityEUR98.862.323.9n/aadd to basket
4964[+]chartDSBI Japan Equity Small Cap Absolute Value P JPYDaiwa SBI Lux Funds SICAVEquityJPY11,342.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
4965[+]chartDSM Global Growth I2DSM Capital Partners FundsEquityEUR170.9411.323.063.0add to basket
4966[+]chartDSM US Large Cap Growth AFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR113.816.7n/an/aadd to basket
4967[+]chartDuemme Alkimis C EURDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR121.483.41.79.9add to basket
4968[+]chartDuemme Alkimis Special Values CDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR122.375.212.322.9add to basket
4969[+]chartDuemme Beta Neutral IDuemme Sgr SpAHedgeEUR101.781.9n/an/aadd to basket
4970[+]chartDuemme Bond Euro I EURDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR120.190.7-1.42.7add to basket
4971[+]chartDuemme CommoditiesDuemme Sgr SpACommodity/EnergyEUR119.27-16.14.32.5add to basket
4972[+]chartDuemme Corporate Bond EuroDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR155.591.91.27.1add to basket
4973[+]chartDuemme C-Quadrat Asian Bond Opportunities CDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR108.36-0.51.010.0add to basket
4974[+]chartDuemme C-Quadrat Euro Investment Plus CDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR139.112.43.27.3add to basket
4975[+]chartDuemme EfficientDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR125.531.41.510.0add to basket
4976[+]chartDuemme Euro Equities CDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR129.581.918.021.8add to basket
4977[+]chartDuemme Global Convertible Plus IDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR112.640.13.25.4add to basket
4978[+]chartDuemme Global EquityDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR197.58-1.110.431.9add to basket
4979[+]chartDuemme Money MarketDuemme Sgr SpAMoney MarketEUR108.30-0.5-0.9-2.0add to basket
4980[+]chartDuemme Private Equity StrategiesDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR177.77-0.718.437.4add to basket
4981[+]chartDuemme Real EstateDuemme Sgr SpAPropertyEUR155.454.12.236.4add to basket
4982[+]chartDuemme Sector InvestmentsDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR153.86-1.210.130.9add to basket
4983[+]chartDuemme Strategic Portfolio IDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR157.31-7.33.116.8add to basket
4984[+]chartDuemme Systematic Diversification IDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR122.961.81.13.9add to basket
4985[+]chartDuemme Total ReturnDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR112.71-1.51.69.3add to basket
4986[+]chartDWS Bedinver InternationalDWS SpnEquityEUR13.672.34.88.8add to basket
4987[+]chartDWS Brazil BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD32.1832.183.618.50.5add to basket
4988[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS BalancedDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR199.87207.871.23.99.8add to basket
4989[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS ConservativeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR216.16222.650.92.910.9add to basket
4990[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR168.61177.052.37.92.9add to basket
4991[+]chartDWS Concept DJE Alpha Renten Global LCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR123.00125.47-0.62.210.0add to basket
4992[+]chartDWS Corporate Bonds 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR107.38110.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
4993[+]chartDWS db Advisory Multibrands - Pictet Multi Asset Flexible Allocation PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR101.36101.36-1.9-0.1n/aadd to basket
4994[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021 (EUR)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR96.9896.98-8.20.1n/aadd to basket
4995[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR103.23103.23-2.40.8n/aadd to basket
4996[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.0699.06-2.40.0n/aadd to basket
4997[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest ESG 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR101.46101.46-3.02.9n/aadd to basket
4998[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR95.8895.88-2.5-1.9n/aadd to basket
4999[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR96.4596.45-2.4-1.9n/aadd to basket
5000[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.40102.40-0.83.1n/aadd to basket
5001[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.25102.250.0n/an/aadd to basket
5002[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR95.4895.48-4.52.5n/aadd to basket
5003[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR97.3897.38-4.15.7n/aadd to basket
5004[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2026Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR98.1198.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
5005[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset Concept 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.76102.76-2.53.8n/aadd to basket
5006[+]chartDWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation - Protect 80Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR100.41103.43-0.41.6n/aadd to basket
5007[+]chartDWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR102.13104.18-0.30.6-3.8add to basket
5008[+]chartDWS Deutsche Floating Rate Notes (USD) LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketUSD188.10188.101.11.92.9add to basket
5009[+]chartDWS Deutsche Invest II Multi Opportunities Total Return LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR98.57103.76-0.41.8n/aadd to basket
5010[+]chartDWS Electra De InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR15.712.37.09.9add to basket
5011[+]chartDWS Emerging Markets Bonds (Short)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.50105.580.91.11.1add to basket
5012[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond AUDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestAUD85.8488.424.82.212.6add to basket
5013[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond AUD USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD59.9361.738.05.0-5.9add to basket
5014[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond Master H AUDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestAUD164.00164.005.44.218.7add to basket
5015[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD101.83104.904.42.19.2add to basket
5016[+]chartDWS EtoileDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR192.36201.983.6-3.720.8add to basket
5017[+]chartDWS Euro High Yield Bond Master JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestJPY7,548.007,548.0010.122.010.6add to basket
5018[+]chartDWS Euro ReserveDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR134.32135.66-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
5019[+]chartDWS Euro-Bonds (Long)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR1,779.451,832.841.9-2.39.6add to basket
5020[+]chartDWS Euro-Bonds (Medium)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR1,937.051,975.791.81.18.0add to basket
5021[+]chartDWS EurorentaDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR56.1857.870.6-3.28.7add to basket
5022[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2026Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR142.77148.49-0.10.50.3add to basket
5023[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2027Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR142.83148.55-0.6-0.6-0.3add to basket
5024[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2028Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR144.78150.57-0.70.2-0.5add to basket
5025[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2029Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR132.96138.29-0.6-6.9-8.6add to basket
5026[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2030Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR132.83138.15-0.7-6.7n/aadd to basket
5027[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2031Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR134.43139.81-0.6-5.7n/aadd to basket
5028[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2032Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR134.09139.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
5029[+]chartDWS Garant 80 DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR133.21133.21-3.06.315.5add to basket
5030[+]chartDWS Garant 80 ETF-PortfolioDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR106.76106.76-2.48.2n/aadd to basket
5031[+]chartDWS Garant 80 FPIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR118.65118.65-2.76.511.4add to basket
5032[+]chartDWS Garant PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR126.53126.53-1.91.95.2add to basket
5033[+]chartDWS Garant Top Dividende 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR102.110.00-0.4-1.00.0add to basket
5034[+]chartDWS Global Agribusiness LCDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR139.35146.68-6.13.4-3.4add to basket
5035[+]chartDWS Global Equity FocusDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSD149.23156.698.513.016.8add to basket
5036[+]chartDWS Global Protect 80Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR149.87157.37-1.82.510.2add to basket
5037[+]chartDWS Global Protect 90 NAVDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR109.25-1.00.72.8add to basket
5038[+]chartDWS Global Utility Bond Master USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD9.399.673.31.27.1add to basket
5039[+]chartDWS Global Value LDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR240.48252.51-7.76.527.4add to basket
5040[+]chartDWS Gold PlusDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR1,622.831,671.52-6.1-9.68.1add to basket
5041[+]chartDWS G-SIFIs Hybrid Bond BDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestJPY10,244.0010,244.001.00.83.6add to basket
5042[+]chartDWS Guadalquivir Cartera InversionDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR9.07-7.4-0.310.0add to basket
5043[+]chartDWS II Japan Top Dividend LDHDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR99.02104.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
5044[+]chartDWS ImasiDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR11.790.52.56.8add to basket
5045[+]chartDWS IndiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,188.082,297.496.514.436.4add to basket
5046[+]chartDWS Invest I CROCI Sectors NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR114.98118.54-4.814.0n/aadd to basket
5047[+]chartDWS Invest I Real Assets Income LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR97.59102.73-3.5-3.1n/aadd to basket
5048[+]chartDWS Invest SachwertStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR111.21111.77-3.8-0.5-7.5add to basket
5049[+]chartDWS Invest VermögensstrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR126.37127.00-3.17.312.1add to basket
5050[+]chartDWS Invest ZukunftsStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR194.91195.89-3.17.212.2add to basket
5051[+]chartDWS IV Platow R1C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR280.1915.023.4n/aadd to basket
5052[+]chartDWS Kenita InvestmentsDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR6.461.55.311.0add to basket
5053[+]chartDWS Life Cycle Balance IDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR118.93119.89-1.91.47.1add to basket
5054[+]chartDWS Life Cycle Balance IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR118.41119.36-2.51.06.4add to basket
5055[+]chartDWS Llinares&Sevila InvDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR1.322.04.413.4add to basket
5056[+]chartDWS Mayster InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR6.051.34.511.4add to basket
5057[+]chartDWS OsteuropaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR553.11580.77-2.317.1-7.0add to basket
5058[+]chartDWS Pensions SCSp - BSAVDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR101.66101.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
5059[+]chartDWS Pensions SCSp - SPTDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.5899.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
5060[+]chartDWS Rendite (Medium)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR147.72152.160.3-0.34.3add to basket
5061[+]chartDWS Rendite OptimaDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR73.9473.94-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
5062[+]chartDWS Rendite Optima Four SeasonsDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR102.29102.29-0.2-0.2-0.3add to basket
5063[+]chartDWS RREEF Global Real Estate Securities Master H AUD JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyJPY10,424.0010,424.001.210.314.1add to basket
5064[+]chartDWS RussiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR197.11206.97-17.07.88.1add to basket
5065[+]chartDWS Russia BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR50.1550.15-6.914.2-1.8add to basket
5066[+]chartDWS Select Bonds Plus 2018 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR105.38108.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
5067[+]chartDWS Select Bonds USD 2018 USD LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD100.310.00-0.3-0.1n/aadd to basket
5068[+]chartDWS Select Bonds USD 2020 USD LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD101.12102.642.1n/an/aadd to basket
5069[+]chartDWS Select Emerging Markets Corporate Bonds 2017 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.06104.09-1.01.04.0add to basket
5070[+]chartDWS Select High Yield Bonds 2017 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.030.000.31.15.2add to basket
5071[+]chartDWS Select High Yield Bonds 2018 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.120.000.21.96.7add to basket
5072[+]chartDWS Select Inflation Plus 2018 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.870.000.32.86.7add to basket
5073[+]chartDWS SOP CorporateBondsTotalReturn LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.14104.181.60.4n/aadd to basket
5074[+]chartDWS South Africa Rand Short Duration BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestZAR15.2815.743.66.617.9add to basket
5075[+]chartDWS Strategic BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR119.39123.580.86.69.8add to basket
5076[+]chartDWS Strategic DefensiveDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.82106.420.71.9-1.0add to basket
5077[+]chartDWS Top BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR149.71154.95-1.91.714.5add to basket
5078[+]chartDWS Top DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR170.05177.71-2.46.423.0add to basket
5079[+]chartDWS TürkeiDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR208.42218.8519.914.611.3add to basket
5080[+]chartDWS Vermögensfondsmandat flexibel (80% teilgeschützt)Deutsche Asset Management InvMixed AssetEUR107.06110.27-0.62.45.7add to basket
5081[+]chartDWS Vermögensmandat-BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR117.93122.65-1.73.110.4add to basket
5082[+]chartDWS Vermögensmandat-DefensivDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR104.79107.94-1.5-1.0-2.3add to basket
5083[+]chartDWS Vermögensmandat-DynamikDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR122.40128.52-3.14.414.9add to basket
5084[+]chartDWS Vola StrategyDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR91.9195.59-1.10.7-0.9add to basket
5085[+]chartDWS Vorsorge PremiumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR131.25132.31-2.78.311.0add to basket
5086[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Premium BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR129.95131.00-1.81.58.6add to basket
5087[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Premium Balance PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR129.52130.56-2.40.97.5add to basket
5088[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Premium PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR134.20135.28-2.77.38.4add to basket
5089[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 10YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR199.13203.110.0-4.111.4add to basket
5090[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 15YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR230.36234.97-0.2-8.516.6add to basket
5091[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 1YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR98.4498.44-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
5092[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 3YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR114.30114.88-0.4-0.70.9add to basket
5093[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 5YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR148.73150.22-0.4-1.13.8add to basket
5094[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 7YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR163.38165.84-0.2-2.26.9add to basket
5095[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds XL DurationDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR147.45151.87-1.7-19.919.0add to basket
5096[+]chartDWS World Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR103.01107.13-1.63.6n/aadd to basket
5097[+]chartDWS Zeitwert ProtectDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR106.43111.750.0-0.1-0.1add to basket
5098[+]chartDWS ZinseinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR104.80107.940.6-0.71.4add to basket
5099[+]chartDWS Zurich Corporate Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR104.44107.053.8n/an/aadd to basket
5100[+]chartDWS Zurich Global EquityDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR102.17107.28-0.4n/an/aadd to basket