Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
5101[+]chartDKB Asien TNLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR29.5829.581.94.16.0add to basket
5102[+]chartDKB Europa ANL IncBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR19.7219.722.1-8.4-7.3add to basket
5103[+]chartDKB Nordamerika TNLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR20.5420.543.44.419.3add to basket
5104[+]chartDKB Pharma ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR60.4963.511.80.0-2.4add to basket
5105[+]chartDKB TeleTech ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR10.9311.485.514.333.6add to basket
5106[+]chartDKB Zukunftsfonds ANL IncBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR31.2531.252.62.89.6add to basket
5107[+]chartDKO-Aktien DeutschlandNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR158.20162.95-0.62.98.4add to basket
5108[+]chartDKO-Aktien Global (DF)Nestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR85.8388.407.54.813.6add to basket
5109[+]chartDKO-Aktien NordamerikaNestor Investment ManagementEquityUSD437.27450.392.915.330.5add to basket
5110[+]chartDKO-OptimaNestor Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR78.0080.342.72.811.7add to basket
5111[+]chartDKO-Renten EURNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.24111.49-0.52.26.5add to basket
5112[+]chartDKO-Renten HybridNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR142.96147.25-1.51.39.2add to basket
5113[+]chartDKO-Renten Spezial T AccNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR232.04239.00-1.10.47.7add to basket
5114[+]chartDKO-Renten USDNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD72.6774.85-1.3-0.15.0add to basket
5115[+]chartdm global investIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF213.187.715.124.1add to basket
5116[+]chartDMM Equities Emerging Markets C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD139.250.516.110.5add to basket
5117[+]chartDMM Equities Japan CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY18,999.643.717.820.4add to basket
5118[+]chartDMM Multi-Strategy C EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR97.57-1.1-0.4-5.3add to basket
5119[+]chartDMS Latitude Horizon Inc GBPDMS Investment Management (EurMixed AssetGBP1.114.26.1n/aadd to basket
5120[+]chartDNB Asian Small Cap A EUR SEKDNB Asset Management S.A.EquitySEK77.261.215.436.4add to basket
5121[+]chartDNB ECO Absolute Return A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeEUR121.7711.39.115.7add to basket
5122[+]chartDNB Global Emerging Markets ESG A USDDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD3.19-1.217.216.0add to basket
5123[+]chartDNB Global SRI A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR4.319.910.617.2add to basket
5124[+]chartDNB High Yield Retail B NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,034.652.7n/an/aadd to basket
5125[+]chartDNB India A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR169.42-2.20.721.4add to basket
5126[+]chartDNB Nordic Equities Retail A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR4.616.15.713.1add to basket
5127[+]chartDNB Private Equity B EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR150.595.18.219.5add to basket
5128[+]chartDNB Renewable Energy A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR131.6014.725.322.8add to basket
5129[+]chartDNB SICAV - Norway Investment Grade A NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,031.61-0.10.73.6add to basket
5130[+]chartDNB Technology A CHFDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityCHF11.459.5n/an/aadd to basket
5131[+]chartDNB TMT Absolute Return A NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeNOK1,402.701.72.518.6add to basket
5132[+]chartDNCA Centifolia CDNCA FinanceEquityEUR391.214.86.719.2add to basket
5133[+]chartDNCA Eurose CDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR387.271.41.94.9add to basket
5134[+]chartDNCA Evolutif PEA CDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR157.062.7-1.30.4add to basket
5135[+]chartDNCA Gallica DDNCA FinanceEquityEUR298.893.44.921.0add to basket
5136[+]chartDNCA Invest Alpha Bonds A EURDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEUR101.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
5137[+]chartDNCA Invest Archer Mid-Cap Europe BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR140.643.76.6n/aadd to basket
5138[+]chartDNCA Invest Convertibles B CHF EURDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR96.630.40.81.2add to basket
5139[+]chartDNCA Invest Europe Growth ADNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR201.186.85.619.8add to basket
5140[+]chartDNCA Invest European Bond Opportunities BDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR137.980.61.91.6add to basket
5141[+]chartDNCA Invest Eurose BDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR159.201.21.64.4add to basket
5142[+]chartDNCA Invest Evolutif ADDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR143.220.2-2.3-3.4add to basket
5143[+]chartDNCA Invest Flex Inflation A EURDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEUR99.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
5144[+]chartDNCA Invest Global Convertibles ADNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR103.441.52.6n/aadd to basket
5145[+]chartDNCA Invest Global Leaders BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR184.42-0.63.312.7add to basket
5146[+]chartDNCA Invest Infrastructures (LIFE) BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR138.40-1.2-0.37.1add to basket
5147[+]chartDNCA Invest Miura BDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEUR121.20-1.0-3.0-1.8add to basket
5148[+]chartDNCA Invest Miuri BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR122.050.1-2.7-1.4add to basket
5149[+]chartDNCA Invest Norden Europe ADNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR123.873.84.1n/aadd to basket
5150[+]chartDNCA Invest Serenite Plus BDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR100.76-0.10.2n/aadd to basket
5151[+]chartDNCA Invest South Europe Opportunities BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR99.138.912.24.9add to basket
5152[+]chartDNCA Invest Value Europe BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR194.794.22.15.8add to basket
5153[+]chartDNCA Invest Velador BDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR105.37-1.6-2.55.4add to basket
5154[+]chartDNCA Invest Venasquo BDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR105.640.0-0.1n/aadd to basket
5155[+]chartDNCA Value Europe CDNCA FinanceEquityEUR262.683.81.45.2add to basket
5156[+]chartDo Absolute Return BVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,365.03-0.1-1.0-4.3add to basket
5157[+]chartDo Aktien GlobalVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,519.112.32.56.8add to basket
5158[+]chartDo StiftungsfondsVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,019.30-0.3-0.11.7add to basket
5159[+]chartDodge & Cox BalancedDodge & CoxMixed AssetUSD105.59-2.02.812.7add to basket
5160[+]chartDodge & Cox Global Bond Acc USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcFixed InterestUSD10.60-1.11.79.2add to basket
5161[+]chartDodge & Cox Global StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD13.72-0.16.516.5add to basket
5162[+]chartDodge & Cox Global Stock A USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcEquityUSD21.773.710.522.5add to basket
5163[+]chartDodge & Cox IncomeDodge & CoxFixed InterestUSD13.40-1.7-0.26.2add to basket
5164[+]chartDodge & Cox International StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD45.710.87.86.0add to basket
5165[+]chartDodge & Cox StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD203.942.110.122.7add to basket
5166[+]chartDominice Cassiopeia A CHFDominice Asset ManagementHedgeCHF375.801.2-0.510.4add to basket
5167[+]chartDominion Evolution PCC DXE EURDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR118.45118.453.75.52.3add to basket
5168[+]chartDominion Global Trends Ecommerce B EURDominion Fund Management LtdEquityEUR1.8611.517.742.7add to basket
5169[+]chartDominion Global Trends Luxury Consumer B GBPDominion Fund Management LtdEquityGBP1.286.98.316.8add to basket
5170[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed EUR ADominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR1.625.58.013.3add to basket
5171[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed GBP RDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP1.602.58.336.1add to basket
5172[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed USD BDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1.364.512.310.8add to basket
5173[+]chartDoubeLine Shiller Enhanced Cape A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD12.465.311.3n/aadd to basket
5174[+]chartDoubleLine Shiller Enhanced Cape I2 Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD11.385.712.2n/aadd to basket
5175[+]chartDoubleLine Short Duration Bond A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD10.03-0.10.4n/aadd to basket
5176[+]chartDPAM Bonds L Corporate EUR B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR185.06-1.50.13.8add to basket
5177[+]chartDPAM Bonds L Corporate High Yield EUR 2023 BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR99.32-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
5178[+]chartDPAM Bonds L EUR Selection B DisDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelFixed InterestEUR141.56-0.31.9-3.2add to basket
5179[+]chartDPAM Equities L Europe Behavioral Value B Retail CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR49.554.24.77.6add to basket
5180[+]chartDPAM Global Strategy L High C1 Cap EURDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR101.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
5181[+]chartDPAM Global Strategy L Low C1 Cap EURDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR86.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
5182[+]chartDPAM Global Strategy L Medium C1 Cap EURDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR116.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
5183[+]chartDPAM Global Strategy L Medium Low C1 Cap EURDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR67.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
5184[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Emerging Markets Sustainable LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR120.180.3-1.2n/aadd to basket
5185[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Corporate High Yield ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR121.18-0.52.717.4add to basket
5186[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Government 1-5 ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR100.00-0.6-0.50.1add to basket
5187[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR High Yield Short Term LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR136.00-0.20.65.2add to basket
5188[+]chartDPAM L Bonds EUR Quality Sustainable BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR561.44-1.70.12.1add to basket
5189[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Government Sustainable LDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR1,271.51-1.7-1.80.5add to basket
5190[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Higher Yield BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR257.31-1.11.811.6add to basket
5191[+]chartDPAM L Bonds Universalis Unconstrained BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR157.461.40.54.5add to basket
5192[+]chartDPAM L Equities Conviction Research BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR12,429.684.43.511.0add to basket
5193[+]chartDPAM L Global Target Income ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR99.37-1.7-1.03.8add to basket
5194[+]chartDPAM L Liquidity EUR & FRN BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMoney MarketEUR341.00-0.5-0.5-0.1add to basket
5195[+]chartDPAM L Patrimonial Dynamic BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR112.26-0.1-0.43.6add to basket
5196[+]chartDPAM L Patrimonial Fund BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR120.030.0-0.30.7add to basket
5197[+]chartDragon Alternative InvestmentPegasus Fund Managers LimitedEquityUSD7,142.100.43.8-45.9add to basket
5198[+]chartDragon Vietnam Equity UCITS Dragon Capital Management LtdEquityUSD23.6213.034.2103.1add to basket
5199[+]chartDream Fund of Funds ANanjia Capital SAC LtdMixed AssetUSD87.10-3.30.6n/aadd to basket
5200[+]chartDSBI Japan Equity Fundamental Active P EURDaiwa SBI Lux Funds SICAVEquityEUR114.762.319.3n/aadd to basket
5201[+]chartDSBI Japan Equity Small Cap Absolute Value P JPYDaiwa SBI Lux Funds SICAVEquityJPY13,917.9911.434.5n/aadd to basket
5202[+]chartDSBI Japan Equity Sustainable Dividend I JPYDaiwa SBI Lux Funds SICAVEquityJPY10,171.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
5203[+]chartDSM Global Growth I2DSM Capital Partners FundsEquityEUR197.647.120.946.2add to basket
5204[+]chartDSM Global Growth I2 AUDFundRock Management Company S.EquityAUD112.797.7n/an/aadd to basket
5205[+]chartDSM US Large Cap Growth AFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD153.336.425.1n/aadd to basket
5206[+]chartDuemme Alkimis C EURDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR124.23-0.34.46.2add to basket
5207[+]chartDuemme Alkimis Special Values CDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR123.97-1.22.07.9add to basket
5208[+]chartDuemme Beta Neutral IDuemme Sgr SpAHedgeEUR101.91-0.11.1n/aadd to basket
5209[+]chartDuemme Bond Euro I EURDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR120.00-0.40.11.2add to basket
5210[+]chartDuemme CommoditiesDuemme Sgr SpACommodity/EnergyEUR143.8017.317.621.4add to basket
5211[+]chartDuemme Corporate Bond EuroDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR154.07-1.4-0.22.2add to basket
5212[+]chartDuemme C-Quadrat Asian Bond Opportunities CDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR102.20-4.9-6.4-0.3add to basket
5213[+]chartDuemme C-Quadrat Euro Investment Plus CDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR134.82-2.6-2.31.7add to basket
5214[+]chartDuemme EfficientDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR118.01-2.5-6.3-3.6add to basket
5215[+]chartDuemme Euro Equities CDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR135.183.00.55.7add to basket
5216[+]chartDuemme Global Convertible Plus IDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR111.57-0.9-1.0-3.0add to basket
5217[+]chartDuemme Global EquityDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR212.124.15.614.8add to basket
5218[+]chartDuemme Money MarketDuemme Sgr SpAMoney MarketEUR106.71-1.0-1.8-3.2add to basket
5219[+]chartDuemme Private Equity StrategiesDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR184.312.73.617.5add to basket
5220[+]chartDuemme Real EstateDuemme Sgr SpAPropertyEUR160.602.9-0.712.4add to basket
5221[+]chartDuemme Sector InvestmentsDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR164.843.95.313.8add to basket
5222[+]chartDuemme Strategic Portfolio IDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR159.172.8-2.26.1add to basket
5223[+]chartDuemme Systematic Diversification IDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR123.98-0.81.20.4add to basket
5224[+]chartDuemme Total ReturnDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR113.280.0-0.91.1add to basket
5225[+]chartDWS Brazil BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD26.7126.71-7.4-6.916.9add to basket
5226[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS BalancedDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR200.69208.72-1.10.1-2.4add to basket
5227[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS ConservativeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR214.33220.77-1.8-0.8-2.1add to basket
5228[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR173.21181.880.12.4-5.1add to basket
5229[+]chartDWS Concept DJE Alpha Renten Global LCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR124.57127.070.10.53.2add to basket
5230[+]chartDWS Concept Global Risk Premia FC Acc EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR89.8289.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
5231[+]chartDWS db Advisory Multibrands - Pictet Multi Asset Flexible Allocation PFDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.67102.672.32.6n/aadd to basket
5232[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021 (EUR)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR97.9497.940.8-3.9n/aadd to basket
5233[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.7899.78-3.1-5.6n/aadd to basket
5234[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR95.8895.88-2.9-5.3n/aadd to basket
5235[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest ESG 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.31102.31-1.0-1.0n/aadd to basket
5236[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR94.9594.95-1.2-1.9n/aadd to basket
5237[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR95.6195.61-1.2-1.7n/aadd to basket
5238[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.29103.290.71.3n/aadd to basket
5239[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.26102.260.00.3n/aadd to basket
5240[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR97.1597.15-0.70.7n/aadd to basket
5241[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.91102.913.34.5n/aadd to basket
5242[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2026Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR101.83101.831.72.3n/aadd to basket
5243[+]chartDWS Deawm Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2026 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.58102.581.7n/an/aadd to basket
5244[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset Concept 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.33102.33-1.2-1.9n/aadd to basket
5245[+]chartDWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation - Protect 80Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR100.77103.80-1.8-0.4n/aadd to basket
5246[+]chartDWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR101.91103.95-1.1-0.7-3.3add to basket
5247[+]chartDWS Deutsche Floating Rate Notes (USD) LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketUSD189.20189.201.02.04.4add to basket
5248[+]chartDWS Deutsche Invest II Multi Opportunities Total Return LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR100.42105.710.83.8n/aadd to basket
5249[+]chartDWS Electra De InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR16.171.73.24.7add to basket
5250[+]chartDWS Emerging Markets Bonds (Short)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.11104.15-1.5-1.02.5add to basket