Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
5101[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 1YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR98.4598.45-0.4-0.5-0.9add to basket
5102[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 3YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR114.13114.70-0.6-0.91.0add to basket
5103[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 5YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR148.22149.70-0.8-1.24.2add to basket
5104[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 7YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR162.77165.22-0.8-2.08.2add to basket
5105[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds XL DurationDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR147.62152.05-7.2-19.127.8add to basket
5106[+]chartDWS World Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR104.04108.210.2n/an/aadd to basket
5107[+]chartDWS Zeitwert ProtectDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR106.33111.65-0.20.1-0.1add to basket
5108[+]chartDWS ZinseinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR104.58107.720.20.71.4add to basket
5109[+]chartDWS Zurich Corporate Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.83105.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
5110[+]chartDWS Zurich Global EquityDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR104.74109.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
5111[+]chartDWS Zurich Government Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.33103.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
5112[+]chartDWS Zurich Government Bonds Ultra LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR105.07107.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
5113[+]chartDynamic CurrencyCrystal Fund Management AGMoney MarketCHF79.29-0.90.6-5.7add to basket
5114[+]chartDynamix Systematic Long Short Equity C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR158.34158.342.09.2n/aadd to basket
5115[+]chartDynatrendIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF1,336.469.417.816.6add to basket
5116[+]chartE&L Strategie Global EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR1,213.2013.731.917.4add to basket
5117[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Nippon Growth AE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityJPY102,619.002.236.612.4add to basket
5118[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic China Panda USDE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityUSD2,865.9532.846.317.4add to basket
5119[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic Euro Bond Acc EURE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1,132.61-0.6-0.9-1.1add to basket
5120[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic Europe Value Retail EURE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEUR101.179.99.1n/aadd to basket
5121[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic European Smaller CompaniesE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1,338.6719.939.4n/aadd to basket
5122[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic Global BondE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD1,061.881.9-1.20.7add to basket
5123[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic Global Quality USDE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityUSD120.2820.215.7n/aadd to basket
5124[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic US Momentum And ValueE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityUSD795.275.814.04.9add to basket
5125[+]chartEagle Eye Sac ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD75.61-13.1-24.4n/aadd to basket
5126[+]chartEast Cap Bering Ukraine R 2012-04 USDEast Capital Asset MgmtEquityUSD2.6323.527.1-45.9add to basket
5127[+]chartEast Cap Deep ValueEast Capital Asset MgmtEquityUSD805.631.5-1.0-23.2add to basket
5128[+]chartEast Capital Balkans R EUREast Capital ABEquityEUR13.4417.626.017.3add to basket
5129[+]chartEast Capital Baltics R EUREast Capital ABEquityEUR12.2613.432.524.4add to basket
5130[+]chartEast Capital China Environmental A EUREast Capital ABEquityEUR167.432.46.130.1add to basket
5131[+]chartEast Capital Eastern Europe A EUREast Capital ABEquityEUR65.90-0.424.82.4add to basket
5132[+]chartEast Capital Emerging Asia A EUREast Capital ABEquityEUR323.9713.723.943.1add to basket
5133[+]chartEast Capital Global Frontier Markets A EUREast Capital ABEquityEUR115.926.716.4n/aadd to basket
5134[+]chartEast Capital Russia A EUREast Capital ABEquityEUR64.28-13.522.1-10.9add to basket
5135[+]chartEast Capital Turkey A EUREast Capital ABEquityEUR9.4518.54.8-3.7add to basket
5136[+]chartEastern European USDF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSD67.6017.323.9-19.6add to basket
5137[+]chartEastspring Inv ASEAN al-AdiilEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.58-1.41.517.2add to basket
5138[+]chartEastspring Inv Asia Pacific Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD9.719.7118.630.1-2.5add to basket
5139[+]chartEastspring Inv Asia Pacific Equity MYEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.7414.337.931.8add to basket
5140[+]chartEastspring Inv Asia Pacific ex-Japan Target ReturnEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.5410.212.5n/aadd to basket
5141[+]chartEastspring Inv Asia Select IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.743.611.527.3add to basket
5142[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD18.9018.903.62.411.0add to basket
5143[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Dynamic A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD9.199.1920.030.5-0.5add to basket
5144[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Equity As SGDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquitySGD14.5214.5215.831.113.3add to basket
5145[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Equity Income A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD13.0413.0415.023.82.2add to basket
5146[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian High Yield Bond Adm USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD9.669.662.55.815.1add to basket
5147[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Infrastructure Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD9.259.2512.515.3-6.2add to basket
5148[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Local Bond Adm USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD9.969.966.31.21.7add to basket
5149[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Low Volatility Equity ASDM SGDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquitySGD10.3810.389.7n/an/aadd to basket
5150[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Property Securities A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SPropertyUSD12.6412.6418.816.214.3add to basket
5151[+]chartEastspring Inv BalancedEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.0510.413.615.9add to basket
5152[+]chartEastspring Inv BondEastspring Investments BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.672.74.022.5add to basket
5153[+]chartEastspring Inv Cash ManagementEastspring Investments BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.540.62.17.9add to basket
5154[+]chartEastspring Inv China Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD13.4213.4219.525.813.1add to basket
5155[+]chartEastspring Inv Dana Al IlhamEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.695.05.36.8add to basket
5156[+]chartEastspring Inv Dana Al IslahEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.712.93.67.4add to basket
5157[+]chartEastspring Inv Dana DinamikEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.0010.49.814.1add to basket
5158[+]chartEastspring Inv Dana WafiEastspring Investments BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.562.33.612.2add to basket
5159[+]chartEastspring Inv Developed and Emerging Asia Equity E USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD13.4613.4618.830.5n/aadd to basket
5160[+]chartEastspring Inv Dinasti EquityEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR1.7116.835.152.1add to basket
5161[+]chartEastspring Inv Dragon Peacock A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD23.4723.4724.231.623.7add to basket
5162[+]chartEastspring Inv DynamicEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.006.510.328.9add to basket
5163[+]chartEastspring Inv EMEA Dynamic A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD6.776.774.716.7-22.6add to basket
5164[+]chartEastspring Inv Equity IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.844.67.512.7add to basket
5165[+]chartEastspring Inv European Investment Grade Bond Aedm EUREastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestEUR12.0912.091.13.46.1add to basket
5166[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Basics MYEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.657.727.235.3add to basket
5167[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Bond Navigator A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD11.2211.224.93.9-1.6add to basket
5168[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Emerging MarketsEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.3514.234.835.3add to basket
5169[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Emerging Markets Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD12.6412.646.27.011.0add to basket
5170[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Emerging Markets Customized Equity E USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD13.5413.5415.828.2n/aadd to basket
5171[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Emerging Markets Dynamic A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD9.529.5212.022.7-8.0add to basket
5172[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Equity Navigator A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD13.5713.577.820.46.4add to basket
5173[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Leaders MYEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.713.631.040.5add to basket
5174[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Low Volatility Equity As SGDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquitySGD11.4311.435.414.0n/aadd to basket
5175[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Market Navigator A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SMixed AssetUSD12.6412.646.612.54.1add to basket
5176[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Multi Asset Income Plus Growth Adm USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SMixed AssetUSD10.856.4n/an/aadd to basket
5177[+]chartEastspring Inv Global Technology A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD24.1824.1821.439.041.0add to basket
5178[+]chartEastspring Inv Greater China Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD23.4823.4822.732.718.4add to basket
5179[+]chartEastspring Inv GrowthEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.7411.615.510.7add to basket
5180[+]chartEastspring Inv Hong Kong Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD13.9513.9518.627.312.0add to basket
5181[+]chartEastspring Inv India Discovery A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD11.1520.6n/an/aadd to basket
5182[+]chartEastspring Inv India Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD13.2513.2520.523.816.7add to basket
5183[+]chartEastspring Inv Indonesia Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD17.2317.2315.614.62.7add to basket
5184[+]chartEastspring Inv Institutional IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.030.52.07.3add to basket
5185[+]chartEastspring Inv Islamic IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.520.62.48.6add to basket
5186[+]chartEastspring Inv Japan Dynamic Ae EUREastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityEUR14.3414.34-1.632.3n/aadd to basket
5187[+]chartEastspring Inv Japan Equity AJ JPYEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityJPY1,196.001,196.001.637.828.6add to basket
5188[+]chartEastspring Inv Japan Fundamental Value Af CHFEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityCHF10.9810.980.126.8n/aadd to basket
5189[+]chartEastspring Inv Japan Smaller Companies AEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD27.0427.0411.132.537.8add to basket
5190[+]chartEastspring Inv Latin American Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD4.374.375.517.3-32.9add to basket
5191[+]chartEastspring Inv Malaysia Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD10.9510.9514.23.6-28.5add to basket
5192[+]chartEastspring Inv MY FocusEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR1.0719.115.023.1add to basket
5193[+]chartEastspring Inv North American Value A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD12.8912.89-0.621.810.5add to basket
5194[+]chartEastspring Inv Pan European A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD15.8215.8220.023.05.9add to basket
5195[+]chartEastspring Inv Philippines Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD18.6118.6114.4-4.8-4.1add to basket
5196[+]chartEastspring Inv Small CapEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.7416.615.335.9add to basket
5197[+]chartEastspring Inv Thailand Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD19.4219.4213.116.71.3add to basket
5198[+]chartEastspring Inv US Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD13.7313.732.7-0.64.1add to basket
5199[+]chartEastspring Inv US Corporate Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD12.8812.883.80.97.1add to basket
5200[+]chartEastspring Inv US Equity Income EGDMEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityGBP10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
5201[+]chartEastspring Inv US High Investment Grade Bond As SGDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestSGD13.0113.01-1.81.017.6add to basket
5202[+]chartEastspring Inv US High Yield Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD16.3216.323.912.52.0add to basket
5203[+]chartEastspring Inv US Investment Grade Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD17.6817.684.52.47.6add to basket
5204[+]chartEastspring Inv US Strategic Income Bond D USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD10.9310.934.38.4n/aadd to basket
5205[+]chartEastspring Inv US Total Return Bond D USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SFixed InterestUSD10.8210.823.53.4n/aadd to basket
5206[+]chartEastspring Inv Vietnam Equity J USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD10.1710.1714.919.750.2add to basket
5207[+]chartEastspring Inv World Value Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux) SEquityUSD19.4519.455.026.07.0add to basket
5208[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) Global Macro C2 USDEaton Vance International IrelMixed AssetUSD10.782.64.28.5add to basket
5209[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) Hexavest Global Equity A2 USDEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSD10.000.00.00.0add to basket
5210[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) Parametric Emerging Markets C2 USDEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSD13.1315.619.1-8.6add to basket
5211[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) Parametric Emerging Markets Core A2 USDEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSD10.000.00.00.0add to basket
5212[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) US High Yield Bond C1 USDEaton Vance International IrelFixed InterestUSD9.334.010.910.2add to basket
5213[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) US Value C2 USDEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSD14.401.512.58.3add to basket
5214[+]chartEB Asia Absolute Return Limited 1Ellis Brady Management (Hong KHedgeUSD193.0315.217.813.8add to basket
5215[+]chartEBI Varius Global Bond Acc EURQuayside Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR100.090.0n/an/aadd to basket
5216[+]chartEBI Varius Global Equity Acc EURQuayside Fund Management LtdEquityEUR100.290.1n/an/aadd to basket
5217[+]charteCap Mosaic QIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeCHF803.32-0.8-5.9n/aadd to basket
5218[+]chartEchiquier AgenorFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEUR320.41n/a18.943.5add to basket
5219[+]chartEchiquier AgressorFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEUR2,136.85n/a20.725.8add to basket
5220[+]chartEchiquier Court TermeFinanciere de l EchiquierMoney MarketEUR102.03n/a0.00.4add to basket
5221[+]chartEchiquier Value InstFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEUR145.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
5222[+]chartECM Dynamic Credit D Acc EURECM Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR1,060.732.14.52.4add to basket
5223[+]chartECM European Loans IECM Asset Management LtdFixed InterestCHF111.101.74.3n/aadd to basket
5224[+]chartECM Short Duration Credit I Acc EURECM Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR1,217.700.72.25.4add to basket
5225[+]chartEcofi 12 Mois C EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR10,715.780.00.10.5add to basket
5226[+]chartEcofi Actions Croissance CEcofi InvestissementsEquityEUR142.397.419.335.2add to basket
5227[+]chartEcofi Actions Croissance Euro C EUREcofi InvestissementsEquityEUR113.2816.335.831.0add to basket
5228[+]chartEcofi Actions Rendement D EUREcofi InvestissementsEquityEUR296.70-0.121.017.4add to basket
5229[+]chartEcofi Actions Rendement Euro C EUREcofi InvestissementsEquityEUR162.4113.533.229.0add to basket
5230[+]chartEcofi AGIR Avec La Fondation Abbe Pierre C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR164.840.80.82.7add to basket
5231[+]chartEcofi AGIR Developpement Durable C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR77.686.016.715.8add to basket
5232[+]chartEcofi Allocation Garantie C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR152.800.51.22.6add to basket
5233[+]chartEcofi Allocation Libre C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR153.509.721.922.8add to basket
5234[+]chartEcofi Annuel C EUREcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR200.701.12.33.5add to basket
5235[+]chartEcofi BTP Tresorerie C EUREcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR10,849.810.00.00.3add to basket
5236[+]chartEcofi Cap Actions C EUREcofi InvestissementsEquityEUR260.3910.416.233.0add to basket
5237[+]chartEcofi Capital 3 Ans C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR250.260.41.05.2add to basket
5238[+]chartEcofi Choix Responsable Audace C EUREcofi InvestissementsEquityEUR13.5510.923.421.1add to basket
5239[+]chartEcofi Choix Responsable Developpement C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR13.976.812.517.6add to basket
5240[+]chartEcofi Choix Responsable Engagement C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR11.852.25.57.1add to basket
5241[+]chartEcofi Choix Responsable Evolutif C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR12.416.311.612.0add to basket
5242[+]chartEcofi Choix Responsable Perennite C EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR11.63-0.60.32.6add to basket
5243[+]chartEcofi Choix Responsable Prudence C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR10.450.50.61.8add to basket
5244[+]chartEcofi Choix Responsible MonetaireEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR9.97-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
5245[+]chartEcofi Choix Solidaire CEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR74.132.07.67.1add to basket
5246[+]chartEcofi Confiance Solidaire CEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR170.870.40.62.1add to basket
5247[+]chartEcofi Convertibles Euro C EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR187.397.414.624.7add to basket
5248[+]chartEcofi Credit Coop Monnaie Associations C EUREcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR717.950.00.00.0add to basket
5249[+]chartEcofi Credit Cooperatif Institutionnels CEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR255,931.370.00.00.9add to basket
5250[+]chartEcofi Developpement Durable I EUREcofi InvestissementsEquityEUR16,120.5810.224.942.3add to basket