Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
5101[+]chartDSM US Large Cap Growth AFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR106.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
5102[+]chartDuemme Alkimis C EURDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR118.770.00.54.6add to basket
5103[+]chartDuemme Alkimis Special Values CDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR119.668.69.6n/aadd to basket
5104[+]chartDuemme Beta Neutral IDuemme Sgr SpAHedgeEUR99.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
5105[+]chartDuemme Bond Euro I EURDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR118.90-2.6-1.13.7add to basket
5106[+]chartDuemme CommoditiesDuemme Sgr SpACommodity/EnergyEUR133.7917.341.429.9add to basket
5107[+]chartDuemme Corporate Bond EuroDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR152.97-0.42.68.4add to basket
5108[+]chartDuemme C-Quadrat Asian Bond Opportunities CDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR109.521.87.315.9add to basket
5109[+]chartDuemme C-Quadrat Euro Investment Plus CDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR136.591.45.78.0add to basket
5110[+]chartDuemme EfficientDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR124.751.14.911.8add to basket
5111[+]chartDuemme Euro Equities CDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR129.9315.619.819.8add to basket
5112[+]chartDuemme Global Convertible Plus IDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR111.551.44.95.5add to basket
5113[+]chartDuemme Global EquityDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR198.7510.715.539.9add to basket
5114[+]chartDuemme Money MarketDuemme Sgr SpAMoney MarketEUR108.81-0.3-0.8-1.4add to basket
5115[+]chartDuemme Private Equity StrategiesDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR177.2016.026.138.9add to basket
5116[+]chartDuemme Real EstateDuemme Sgr SpAPropertyEUR148.64-2.32.746.1add to basket
5117[+]chartDuemme Sector InvestmentsDuemme Sgr SpAFixed InterestEUR154.9410.615.238.7add to basket
5118[+]chartDuemme Strategic Portfolio IDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR165.998.112.621.6add to basket
5119[+]chartDuemme Systematic Diversification IDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR121.150.11.38.3add to basket
5120[+]chartDuemme Total ReturnDuemme Sgr SpAMixed AssetEUR114.452.85.116.2add to basket
5121[+]chartDuemme World Investment CompaniesDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEUR140.1614.225.551.0add to basket
5122[+]chartDuet Emerging Europe Select Institutional USDDuet Asset Management LimitedEquityUSD120.547.421.1n/aadd to basket
5123[+]chartDWS Asia Premier A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)EquitySGD2.798.522.814.5add to basket
5124[+]chartDWS Bedinver InternationalDWS SpnEquityEUR13.503.13.311.4add to basket
5125[+]chartDWS Brazil BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD32.8232.8213.144.17.3add to basket
5126[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS BalancedDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR196.84204.721.84.513.0add to basket
5127[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS ConservativeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR213.30219.701.34.913.8add to basket
5128[+]chartDWS Concept ARTS DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR163.54171.723.43.45.4add to basket
5129[+]chartDWS Concept DJE Alpha Renten Global LCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR123.22125.692.94.912.2add to basket
5130[+]chartDWS Corporate Bonds 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR107.38110.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
5131[+]chartDWS db Advisory Multibrands - Pictet Multi Asset Flexible Allocation LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR103.19108.351.53.5n/aadd to basket
5132[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021 (EUR)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR106.96106.966.49.5n/aadd to basket
5133[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR106.50106.503.46.3n/aadd to basket
5134[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.12102.122.7n/an/aadd to basket
5135[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity FlexInvest ESG 2021Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR104.93104.936.04.4n/aadd to basket
5136[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR98.6398.631.12.1n/aadd to basket
5137[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR99.1399.131.02.0n/aadd to basket
5138[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR103.70103.704.68.9n/aadd to basket
5139[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIIDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.38102.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
5140[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.9399.936.510.3n/aadd to basket
5141[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025 IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.23102.2310.610.0n/aadd to basket
5142[+]chartDWS DeAWM Fixed Maturity Multi Asset Concept 2022Deutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR106.04106.046.912.2n/aadd to basket
5143[+]chartDWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation - Protect 80Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR101.00104.032.04.6n/aadd to basket
5144[+]chartDWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR102.52104.580.92.3-2.5add to basket
5145[+]chartDWS Deutsche Floating Rate Notes (USD) LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketUSD186.52186.520.91.92.2add to basket
5146[+]chartDWS Deutsche Invest II Multi Opportunities Total Return LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.45104.691.710.5n/aadd to basket
5147[+]chartDWS Dividende Direkt 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR114.25118.834.611.737.8add to basket
5148[+]chartDWS Electra De InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR15.434.67.011.6add to basket
5149[+]chartDWS Emerging Markets Bonds (Short)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.78104.840.32.32.7add to basket
5150[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond AUDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestAUD85.5988.17-1.57.615.5add to basket
5151[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond AUD USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD57.3259.04-2.08.1-5.1add to basket
5152[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond Master H AUDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestAUD157.49157.49-0.29.821.7add to basket
5153[+]chartDWS Emerging Sovereign Bond USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD99.67102.67-1.47.211.2add to basket
5154[+]chartDWS EtoileDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR185.66194.94-7.21.629.1add to basket
5155[+]chartDWS Euro High Yield Bond Master JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestJPY7,434.007,434.0010.65.4-0.3add to basket
5156[+]chartDWS Euro ReserveDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR134.54135.89-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
5157[+]chartDWS Euro-Bonds (Long)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR1,740.921,793.15-4.4-1.114.3add to basket
5158[+]chartDWS Euro-Bonds (Medium)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR1,901.101,939.13-0.92.59.5add to basket
5159[+]chartDWS EurorentaDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR55.6957.37-3.9-0.913.8add to basket
5160[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2026Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR141.97147.66-0.11.24.8add to basket
5161[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2027Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR142.62148.33-0.60.95.1add to basket
5162[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2028Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR144.72150.51-0.61.06.0add to basket
5163[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2029Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR132.42137.73-7.5-7.6n/aadd to basket
5164[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2030Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR132.62137.93-7.0-7.4n/aadd to basket
5165[+]chartDWS FlexPension II 2031Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR134.25139.63-5.9n/an/aadd to basket
5166[+]chartDWS Garant 80 DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR136.89136.898.214.925.5add to basket
5167[+]chartDWS Garant 80 ETF-PortfolioDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR109.33109.339.912.6n/aadd to basket
5168[+]chartDWS Garant 80 FPIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR121.67121.678.211.920.1add to basket
5169[+]chartDWS Garant PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR128.89128.893.56.010.1add to basket
5170[+]chartDWS Garant Top Dividende 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR102.450.00-0.6-0.72.5add to basket
5171[+]chartDWS Global Agribusiness A2Deutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyUSD122.89129.363.87.4-16.6add to basket
5172[+]chartDWS Global Equity FocusDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityUSD139.46146.445.311.614.6add to basket
5173[+]chartDWS Global Protect 80Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR152.34159.963.84.717.8add to basket
5174[+]chartDWS Global Protect 90 NAVDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR110.241.51.66.6add to basket
5175[+]chartDWS Global Utility Bond Master USDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD9.209.48-1.65.96.8add to basket
5176[+]chartDWS Global Value LDDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR256.36269.1810.417.947.6add to basket
5177[+]chartDWS Gold PlusDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR1,704.561,755.70-4.83.514.3add to basket
5178[+]chartDWS G-SIFIs Hybrid Bond BDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestJPY10,162.0010,162.000.02.04.8add to basket
5179[+]chartDWS Guadalquivir Cartera InversionDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR9.665.28.120.2add to basket
5180[+]chartDWS Health Care Typ O FCDeutsche Asset Management InvEquityEUR222.54222.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
5181[+]chartDWS ImasiDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR11.741.83.68.9add to basket
5182[+]chartDWS IndiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,134.732,241.478.422.965.1add to basket
5183[+]chartDWS Invest I CROCI Sectors NCDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR120.68124.4216.127.8n/aadd to basket
5184[+]chartDWS Invest I Real Assets Income LDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR100.61105.900.59.8n/aadd to basket
5185[+]chartDWS Invest SachwertStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR114.24114.812.47.20.3add to basket
5186[+]chartDWS Invest VermögensstrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR129.88130.539.512.322.3add to basket
5187[+]chartDWS Invest ZukunftsStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR200.54201.559.412.021.7add to basket
5188[+]chartDWS IV Platow R1C EURDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR251.968.316.0n/aadd to basket
5189[+]chartDWS Kenita InvestmentsDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR6.383.66.111.8add to basket
5190[+]chartDWS Life Cycle Balance IDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR120.99121.962.56.115.3add to basket
5191[+]chartDWS Life Cycle Balance IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR121.10122.082.66.315.3add to basket
5192[+]chartDWS Lion Bond A SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)Fixed InterestSGD1.710.22.25.5add to basket
5193[+]chartDWS Llinares&Sevila InvDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR1.313.14.714.8add to basket
5194[+]chartDWS Mayster InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEUR5.983.05.513.2add to basket
5195[+]chartDWS OsteuropaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR554.89582.6414.223.23.7add to basket
5196[+]chartDWS Premier Select SGDDeutsche Asset Mgmt (Asia)Mixed AssetSGD1.715.08.812.1add to basket
5197[+]chartDWS Rendite (Medium)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR146.59150.99-1.20.56.0add to basket
5198[+]chartDWS Rendite OptimaDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR74.0174.010.00.10.3add to basket
5199[+]chartDWS Rendite Optima Four SeasonsDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR102.43102.43-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
5200[+]chartDWS Renten Direkt 2017Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR104.500.00-0.5-0.72.1add to basket
5201[+]chartDWS RREEF Global Real Estate Securities Master H AUD JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyJPY10,580.0010,580.005.32.723.4add to basket
5202[+]chartDWS RussiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR225.53236.8119.343.347.2add to basket
5203[+]chartDWS Russia BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR57.9557.9520.441.614.5add to basket
5204[+]chartDWS Select Bonds Plus 2018 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR105.38108.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
5205[+]chartDWS Select Bonds USD 2018 USD LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD100.58102.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
5206[+]chartDWS Select Bonds USD 2020 USD LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD99.00100.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
5207[+]chartDWS Select Emerging Markets Corporate Bonds 2017 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.15105.221.96.49.1add to basket
5208[+]chartDWS Select High Yield Bonds 2017 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.580.000.33.66.2add to basket
5209[+]chartDWS Select High Yield Bonds 2018 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR99.760.001.16.17.9add to basket
5210[+]chartDWS Select Inflation Plus 2018 LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR102.230.001.67.06.9add to basket
5211[+]chartDWS SOP CorporateBondsTotalReturn LDDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR99.67102.66-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
5212[+]chartDWS South Africa Rand Short Duration BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestZAR14.8615.313.06.517.2add to basket
5213[+]chartDWS Top BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR152.21157.542.77.922.8add to basket
5214[+]chartDWS Top Dividende SCDeutsche Asset Management InvEquityEUR125.02125.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
5215[+]chartDWS Top DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR174.16182.007.915.834.5add to basket
5216[+]chartDWS Top Portfolio BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR119.50123.686.08.316.0add to basket
5217[+]chartDWS Top Portfolio DefensivDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.57106.171.51.21.1add to basket
5218[+]chartDWS TürkeiDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR178.66187.60-3.9-3.919.5add to basket
5219[+]chartDWS Vermögensfondsmandat flexibel (80% teilgeschützt)Deutsche Asset Management InvMixed AssetEUR107.81111.052.93.1n/aadd to basket
5220[+]chartDWS Vermögensmandat-BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR119.40124.193.77.116.4add to basket
5221[+]chartDWS Vermögensmandat-DefensivDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR105.99109.18-0.12.6-0.3add to basket
5222[+]chartDWS Vermögensmandat-DynamikDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR125.73132.026.710.323.8add to basket
5223[+]chartDWS Vola StrategyDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR92.4496.141.22.6-3.8add to basket
5224[+]chartDWS Vorsorge PremiumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR134.37135.459.912.221.6add to basket
5225[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Premium BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR132.02133.082.55.916.8add to basket
5226[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Premium Balance PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR132.35133.412.55.816.2add to basket
5227[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Premium PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR137.75138.868.811.519.1add to basket
5228[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 10YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR197.48201.43-5.2-1.518.9add to basket
5229[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 15YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR229.69234.29-8.8-2.229.4add to basket
5230[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 1YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR98.6598.65-0.3-0.4-0.7add to basket
5231[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 3YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR114.35114.93-0.8-0.32.1add to basket
5232[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 5YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR148.34149.83-1.4-0.26.4add to basket
5233[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 7YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR162.50164.94-3.0-0.811.5add to basket
5234[+]chartDWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds XL DurationDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR148.23152.68-18.9-9.537.9add to basket
5235[+]chartDWS World Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEUR104.47108.664.6n/an/aadd to basket
5236[+]chartDWS Zeitwert ProtectDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR106.44111.77-0.10.10.0add to basket
5237[+]chartDWS ZinseinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR104.28107.41-1.00.92.4add to basket
5238[+]chartDWS Zurich Corporate Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.60103.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
5239[+]chartDWS Zurich Global EquityDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR104.01109.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
5240[+]chartDWS Zurich Government Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR98.74101.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
5241[+]chartDWS Zurich Government Bonds Ultra LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR97.85100.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
5242[+]chartDynamic CurrencyCrystal Fund Management AGMoney MarketCHF79.530.70.9-5.4add to basket
5243[+]chartDynamix Systematic Long Short Equity C Cap EURCandriam LuxembourgHedgeEUR156.12156.121.67.1n/aadd to basket
5244[+]chartDynatrendIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF1,286.166.512.917.8add to basket
5245[+]chartE&L Strategie Global EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR1,139.7715.721.012.9add to basket
5246[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Nippon Growth AE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityJPY97,766.0018.713.717.6add to basket
5247[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic China Panda USDE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityUSD2,560.958.925.93.7add to basket
5248[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic Euro Bond Acc EURE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1,134.59-0.9-0.30.5add to basket
5249[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic Europe Value Retail EURE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEUR96.30-2.62.2n/aadd to basket
5250[+]chartE.I.Sturdza Strategic European Smaller Companies X EURE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1,159.30n/an/an/aadd to basket