Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15199 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
5101[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR3.52-17.5-16.5-42.8add to basket
5102[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR9.606.82.812.5add to basket
5103[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR6.20-1.96.6-6.7add to basket
5104[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR6.20-1.96.6-6.7add to basket
5105[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR7.5915.78.7-6.7add to basket
5106[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR5.19-8.6-14.1-31.4add to basket
5107[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR5.963.5-3.4-23.7add to basket
5108[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR2.46-24.1-39.6-71.9add to basket
5109[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR2.46-24.1-39.6-71.9add to basket
5110[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR5.2323.1-6.1-40.1add to basket
5111[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged Physical Gold EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR8.51-1.67.5-4.9add to basket
5112[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR5.50-3.33.4-9.1add to basket
5113[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR3.79-7.3-5.0-16.2add to basket
5114[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR3.79-7.3-5.0-16.2add to basket
5115[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR8.190.2-12.7-17.0add to basket
5116[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR3.34-4.1-31.1-28.8add to basket
5117[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR3.28-20.1-17.4-55.5add to basket
5118[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR3.28-20.1-17.4-55.5add to basket
5119[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR2.6723.3-0.8-48.3add to basket
5120[+]chartETFS EUR Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR12.8026.49.830.7add to basket
5121[+]chartETFS Ex-Agriculture and LivestockETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD9.7410.91.5-23.4add to basket
5122[+]chartETFS Ex-EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD8.54-0.1-1.7-15.5add to basket
5123[+]chartETFS G10 vs USD Multi Strategy FX Basket SecurityETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSD9.981.70.07.6add to basket
5124[+]chartETFS Gasoline USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD25.7428.51.9-18.6add to basket
5125[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX547.01-8.7-15.5-30.6add to basket
5126[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX524.252.8-5.0-27.0add to basket
5127[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX348.8031.78.3-35.7add to basket
5128[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX669.4216.613.0-3.8add to basket
5129[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX329.4612.9-8.7-47.3add to basket
5130[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX645.99-1.57.5-3.5add to basket
5131[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX686.6916.29.7-4.7add to basket
5132[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX554.88-8.2-13.4-29.8add to basket
5133[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX570.333.9-2.6-22.0add to basket
5134[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX421.4114.4-4.0-35.4add to basket
5135[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX224.47-23.8-39.1-71.2add to basket
5136[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Physical Gold GBPETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX753.66-1.47.8-2.7add to basket
5137[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX567.99-2.94.4-6.0add to basket
5138[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX382.93-6.9-4.1-13.6add to basket
5139[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX271.1623.7-0.2-47.8add to basket
5140[+]chartETFS Gold USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD14.90-0.79.1-1.3add to basket
5141[+]chartETFS Grains USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD3.26-11.9-13.9-36.4add to basket
5142[+]chartETFS Heating OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD11.4033.310.1-24.5add to basket
5143[+]chartETFS Industrial Metals USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD12.4017.011.1-2.1add to basket
5144[+]chartETFS Lead USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD22.0917.63.818.1add to basket
5145[+]chartETFS Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD0.62-4.31.5-34.4add to basket
5146[+]chartETFS Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD6.64-8.08.3-16.9add to basket
5147[+]chartETFS LivestockETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD2.97-6.86.0-23.4add to basket
5148[+]chartETFS Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR53.21-4.1-7.02.3add to basket
5149[+]chartETFS Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR53.21-4.1-7.02.3add to basket
5150[+]chartETFS Long AUD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX5,511.30-3.8-3.210.6add to basket
5151[+]chartETFS Long AUD Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD48.461.34.7-4.7add to basket
5152[+]chartETFS Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR41.56-2.2-8.0-5.0add to basket
5153[+]chartETFS Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR41.56-2.2-8.0-5.0add to basket
5154[+]chartETFS Long CAD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,215.07-1.9-4.22.8add to basket
5155[+]chartETFS Long CAD Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD40.263.33.7-11.3add to basket
5156[+]chartETFS Long CHF Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR55.87-7.8-9.8-2.3add to basket
5157[+]chartETFS Long CHF Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX5,450.85-7.5-6.15.6add to basket
5158[+]chartETFS Long CHF Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD44.81-2.71.7-8.9add to basket
5159[+]chartETFS Long CNY Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR43.83-1.8-4.45.2add to basket
5160[+]chartETFS Long CNY Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD51.613.78.1-0.3add to basket
5161[+]chartETFS Long EUR Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,721.88-0.62.44.3add to basket
5162[+]chartETFS Long EUR Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD35.844.610.8-10.1add to basket
5163[+]chartETFS Long GBP Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR49.15-1.0-5.1-10.5add to basket
5164[+]chartETFS Long GBP Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD37.864.66.9-16.6add to basket
5165[+]chartETFS Long INR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR41.46-4.0-4.514.2add to basket
5166[+]chartETFS Long INR Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD48.821.48.08.3add to basket
5167[+]chartETFS Long JPY Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR41.75-7.7-8.17.5add to basket
5168[+]chartETFS Long JPY Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,969.46-7.4-4.316.3add to basket
5169[+]chartETFS Long JPY Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD35.83-2.63.60.3add to basket
5170[+]chartETFS Long NOK Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR42.35-3.3-8.0-5.5add to basket
5171[+]chartETFS Long NOK Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,203.38-3.0-4.22.2add to basket
5172[+]chartETFS Long NOK Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD34.732.13.7-11.9add to basket
5173[+]chartETFS Long NZD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR58.73-7.9-11.20.7add to basket
5174[+]chartETFS Long NZD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX6,101.47-7.6-7.58.9add to basket
5175[+]chartETFS Long NZD Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD54.34-2.70.1-6.1add to basket
5176[+]chartETFS Long SEK Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR46.90-2.8-3.3-8.4add to basket
5177[+]chartETFS Long SEK Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,719.98-2.40.7-0.9add to basket
5178[+]chartETFS Long SEK Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD39.092.79.0-14.6add to basket
5179[+]chartETFS Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR50.07-5.3-11.45.3add to basket
5180[+]chartETFS Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR50.07-5.3-11.45.3add to basket
5181[+]chartETFS Long USD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX5,102.69-5.0-7.713.9add to basket
5182[+]chartETFS Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD8.32-7.0-11.9-27.6add to basket
5183[+]chartETFS Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.925.0-0.7-19.4add to basket
5184[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Brent Crude USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD34.8628.18.1-28.7add to basket
5185[+]chartETFS Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD17.8215.6-2.1-33.0add to basket
5186[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Ex-Energy USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD15.071.00.0-14.1add to basket
5187[+]chartETFS Longer Dated GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD5.76-10.7-11.7-35.7add to basket
5188[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Heating Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD26.8931.38.8-25.7add to basket
5189[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Industrial Metals USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.5517.111.8-0.4add to basket
5190[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Lean Hogs USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD10.931.50.5-38.9add to basket
5191[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD12.761.917.9-5.8add to basket
5192[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Livestock USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD14.011.711.8-18.9add to basket
5193[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD1.56-14.0-23.3-54.2add to basket
5194[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Petroleum USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD36.9827.65.6-24.6add to basket
5195[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Softs USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD7.01-4.2-18.7-24.2add to basket
5196[+]chartETFS Longer Dated WTI Crude Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD31.6222.9-1.0-33.1add to basket
5197[+]chartETFS Natural Gas USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD0.03-23.3-38.3-70.6add to basket
5198[+]chartETFS Nickel USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD10.9224.5-3.8-37.2add to basket
5199[+]chartETFS PetroleumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD11.8829.65.8-32.7add to basket
5200[+]chartETFS Physical Gold USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD120.00-0.510.62.2add to basket
5201[+]chartETFS Physical Palladium USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD96.8118.239.623.9add to basket
5202[+]chartETFS Physical Platinum EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR70.84-9.9-15.4-24.6add to basket
5203[+]chartETFS Physical PM Basket USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD93.941.411.20.2add to basket
5204[+]chartETFS Physical Silver USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD15.19-5.3-1.3-6.4add to basket
5205[+]chartETFS Physical Swiss GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR103.07-5.7-2.18.0add to basket
5206[+]chartETFS Physical Swiss Gold USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD121.37-0.410.72.3add to basket
5207[+]chartETFS Platinum USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD22.74-5.1-3.0-30.7add to basket
5208[+]chartETFS Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.22-2.15.9-3.6add to basket
5209[+]chartETFS Short AUD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR37.072.03.4-11.9add to basket
5210[+]chartETFS Short AUD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,545.202.20.0-18.9add to basket
5211[+]chartETFS Short AUD Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD40.60-1.6-5.5-2.4add to basket
5212[+]chartETFS Short CAD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR47.920.04.4-5.2add to basket
5213[+]chartETFS Short CAD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,737.210.10.9-12.2add to basket
5214[+]chartETFS Short CAD Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD51.13-3.5-4.55.7add to basket
5215[+]chartETFS Short CHF Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR35.136.37.0-8.9add to basket
5216[+]chartETFS Short CHF Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,496.026.43.2-17.3add to basket
5217[+]chartETFS Short CHF Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD43.552.5-2.50.1add to basket
5218[+]chartETFS Short CNY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR31.87-9.7-20.2-4.3add to basket
5219[+]chartETFS Short CNY Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD37.53-4.6-9.8-9.3add to basket
5220[+]chartETFS Short EUR Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,284.13-0.9-5.3-13.1add to basket
5221[+]chartETFS Short EUR Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD56.84-4.6-10.64.3add to basket
5222[+]chartETFS Short GBP Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR40.85-1.21.40.5add to basket
5223[+]chartETFS Short GBP Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD53.80-4.7-7.410.9add to basket
5224[+]chartETFS Short INR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR28.61-8.0-20.9-14.5add to basket
5225[+]chartETFS Short INR Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD33.69-2.8-10.5-19.0add to basket
5226[+]chartETFS Short JPY Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR45.626.04.5-16.6add to basket
5227[+]chartETFS Short JPY Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,717.876.10.9-25.4add to basket
5228[+]chartETFS Short JPY Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD56.352.3-4.6-7.1add to basket
5229[+]chartETFS Short NOK Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR47.651.34.7-3.8add to basket
5230[+]chartETFS Short NOK Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,701.611.31.0-11.9add to basket
5231[+]chartETFS Short NOK Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD56.27-2.4-4.64.6add to basket
5232[+]chartETFS Short NZD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR33.266.07.9-11.0add to basket
5233[+]chartETFS Short NZD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,162.376.24.3-18.3add to basket
5234[+]chartETFS Short NZD Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD35.552.4-1.4-1.7add to basket
5235[+]chartETFS Short SEK Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR43.830.8-0.20.4add to basket
5236[+]chartETFS Short SEK Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,220.570.9-3.9-8.6add to basket
5237[+]chartETFS Short SEK Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD50.89-3.0-9.29.6add to basket
5238[+]chartETFS Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR40.153.48.7-14.0add to basket
5239[+]chartETFS Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR40.153.48.7-14.0add to basket
5240[+]chartETFS Short USD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,929.213.55.1-21.1add to basket
5241[+]chartETFS SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD15.75-6.1-2.7-10.8add to basket
5242[+]chartETFS SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD3.78-3.1-20.1-24.5add to basket
5243[+]chartETFS Soybean OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD3.92-0.7-13.7-11.4add to basket
5244[+]chartETFS Soybeans USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD20.621.3-10.7-13.2add to basket
5245[+]chartETFS SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD8.54-3.0-29.6-25.4add to basket
5246[+]chartETFS Tin USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD32.29-2.2-10.0-5.8add to basket
5247[+]chartETFS Wheat USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD0.58-19.2-15.6-53.3add to basket
5248[+]chartETFS WTI 1yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD44.7317.2-0.5-23.4add to basket
5249[+]chartETFS WTI 2mth USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.6423.90.0-40.6add to basket
5250[+]chartETFS WTI 2yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD47.579.0-3.7-26.4add to basket