Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4346 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3801[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Passive DynamicUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.578.330.734.5add to basket
3802[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Passive GrowthUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.677.527.137.7add to basket
3803[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Passive IntermediateUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.966.218.331.0add to basket
3804[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Passive ModerateUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.865.615.729.0add to basket
3805[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Passive ProgressiveUtmostMixed AssetGBP2.057.022.535.6add to basket
3806[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Passive PrudentUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.343.911.323.7add to basket
3807[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Passive ReserveUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.435.113.027.2add to basket
3808[+]chartUtmost Architas MM Diversified Protector 70UtmostMixed AssetGBP1.233.314.114.2add to basket
3809[+]chartUtmost Architas MM Diversified Protector 80UtmostMixed AssetGBP1.152.28.97.6add to basket
3810[+]chartUtmost Architas MM Diversified Protector 85UtmostMixed AssetGBP1.071.66.04.4add to basket
3811[+]chartUtmost Architas MM Monthly High IncomeUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.436.312.116.8add to basket
3812[+]chartUtmost Architas MM Strategic BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.565.311.212.5add to basket
3813[+]chartUtmost Architas MM UK EquityUtmostEquityGBP1.7712.419.322.5add to basket
3814[+]chartUtmost Artemis IncomeUtmostEquityGBP3.4812.318.625.5add to basket
3815[+]chartUtmost Artemis Strategic BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.685.810.516.3add to basket
3816[+]chartUtmost AXA Defensive DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.755.313.517.8add to basket
3817[+]chartUtmost AXA DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP2.208.415.618.6add to basket
3818[+]chartUtmost AXA Ethical DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.639.616.624.9add to basket
3819[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington American GrowthUtmostEquityGBP5.247.929.664.0add to basket
3820[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington BiotechnologyUtmostEquityGBP1.25-0.816.7n/aadd to basket
3821[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Blue Chip Equity IncomeUtmostEquityGBP3.1013.516.724.2add to basket
3822[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Emerging MarketsUtmostEquityGBP1.6615.135.738.2add to basket
3823[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington EuropeanUtmostEquityGBP1.3619.630.4n/aadd to basket
3824[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington FinancialUtmostEquityGBP1.379.537.2n/aadd to basket
3825[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Global OpportunitiesUtmostEquityGBP1.379.831.8n/aadd to basket
3826[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Global TechnologyUtmostEquityGBP4.9615.551.4104.8add to basket
3827[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Health AccUtmostEquityGBP1.375.317.2n/aadd to basket
3828[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Japan AccUtmostEquityGBP1.587.024.9n/aadd to basket
3829[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Managed BalancedUtmostMixed AssetGBP2.269.218.726.9add to basket
3830[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Managed IncomeUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.196.012.9n/aadd to basket
3831[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington UK Mid CapUtmostEquityGBP1.3915.115.8n/aadd to basket
3832[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington UK Select OpportunitiesUtmostEquityGBP31.7211.411.820.2add to basket
3833[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington UK Smaller CompaniesUtmostEquityGBP1.5722.525.4n/aadd to basket
3834[+]chartUtmost AXA Global DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP2.645.521.232.2add to basket
3835[+]chartUtmost AXA Global High IncomeUtmostFixed InterestGBP2.096.412.710.8add to basket
3836[+]chartUtmost AXA Pan European High Yield BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.174.68.6n/aadd to basket
3837[+]chartUtmost AXA Sterling Credit Short Duration BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.051.12.6n/aadd to basket
3838[+]chartUtmost AXA Sterling Index Linked BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.396.524.7n/aadd to basket
3839[+]chartUtmost AXA US Short Duration High YieldUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.082.24.1n/aadd to basket
3840[+]chartUtmost Baillie Gifford JapaneseUtmostEquityGBP1.587.041.6n/aadd to basket
3841[+]chartUtmost Baillie Gifford ManagedUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.3110.623.8n/aadd to basket
3842[+]chartUtmost Blackrock Asian Special SituationsUtmostEquityGBP1.5013.637.6n/aadd to basket
3843[+]chartUtmost BlackRock Continental EuropeanUtmostEquityGBP1.3916.524.8n/aadd to basket
3844[+]chartUtmost BlackRock Gold & GeneralUtmostCommodity/EnergyGBP9.878.714.435.3add to basket
3845[+]chartUtmost BNY Mellon Long Term Global Equity EURUtmostEquityEUR2.315.913.038.5add to basket
3846[+]chartUtmost BNY Mellon Long Term Global Equity GBPUtmostEquityGBP1.788.327.747.5add to basket
3847[+]chartUtmost BNY Mellon Long Term Global Equity USDUtmostEquityUSD1.4411.812.913.5add to basket
3848[+]chartUtmost CF Woodford Equity IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.319.613.8n/aadd to basket
3849[+]chartUtmost Deferred DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP2.739.622.531.1add to basket
3850[+]chartUtmost Fidelity Emerging MarketsUtmostEquityGBP1.6615.734.740.2add to basket
3851[+]chartUtmost Fidelity Emerging Markets USDUtmostEquityUSD1.0320.118.8n/aadd to basket
3852[+]chartUtmost Fidelity Enhanced IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.1712.012.2n/aadd to basket
3853[+]chartUtmost Fidelity Global DividendUtmostEquityGBP1.308.824.3n/aadd to basket
3854[+]chartUtmost Fidelity Global Special SituationsUtmostEquityGBP71.2210.537.568.1add to basket
3855[+]chartUtmost Fidelity MoneyBuilder IncomeUtmostFixed InterestGBP0.645.08.320.8add to basket
3856[+]chartUtmost First State Global Listed InfrastructureUtmostEquityGBP2.6812.330.960.0add to basket
3857[+]chartUtmost Franklin UK Mid CapUtmostEquityGBP1.3318.817.6n/aadd to basket
3858[+]chartUtmost Franklin UK Smaller CompaniesUtmostEquityGBP1.3721.118.2n/aadd to basket
3859[+]chartUtmost GAM Star China EquityUtmostEquityGBP1.3510.047.8n/aadd to basket
3860[+]chartUtmost GAM Star China Equity USDUtmostEquityUSD1.0614.730.5n/aadd to basket
3861[+]chartUtmost Henderson Cautious ManagedUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.927.211.714.2add to basket
3862[+]chartUtmost Henderson European Select OpportunitiesUtmostEquityGBP16.2418.431.336.8add to basket
3863[+]chartUtmost Invesco Perpetual Corporate BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP2.104.66.613.4add to basket
3864[+]chartUtmost Invesco Perpetual DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP2.118.910.815.7add to basket
3865[+]chartUtmost Investec Emerging Markets Blended DebtUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.266.325.4n/aadd to basket
3866[+]chartUtmost Investec UK Special SituationsUtmostEquityGBP2.239.518.717.7add to basket
3867[+]chartUtmost JPM (UK) US Equity IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.511.927.7n/aadd to basket
3868[+]chartUtmost JPM Emerging Markets IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.1710.838.9n/aadd to basket
3869[+]chartUtmost JPM US SelectUtmostEquityGBP1.844.832.268.2add to basket
3870[+]chartUtmost Jupiter DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.025.68.620.8add to basket
3871[+]chartUtmost Jupiter EcologyUtmostEquityGBP3.749.428.737.6add to basket
3872[+]chartUtmost Jupiter Financial OpportunitiesUtmostEquityGBP5.608.223.538.2add to basket
3873[+]chartUtmost Jupiter Global Emerging MarketsUtmostEquityGBP1.6511.245.6n/aadd to basket
3874[+]chartUtmost Jupiter JGF Global Ecology Growth GBPUtmostEquityGBP1.969.429.435.6add to basket
3875[+]chartUtmost Jupiter JGF Global Ecology Growth USDUtmostEquityUSD1.5714.014.24.7add to basket
3876[+]chartUtmost Kames Investment Grade BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.115.78.5n/aadd to basket
3877[+]chartUtmost Legal & General UK Property FeederUtmostPropertyGBP1.555.11.924.8add to basket
3878[+]chartUtmost M&G Corporate BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP0.735.08.219.6add to basket
3879[+]chartUtmost M&G Gilt & Fixed Interest IncomeUtmostFixed InterestGBP5.714.06.722.3add to basket
3880[+]chartUtmost M&G Optimal IncomeUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.104.98.3n/aadd to basket
3881[+]chartUtmost M&G UK Inflation Linked Corporate BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.121.85.11.8add to basket
3882[+]chartUtmost Man GLG Japan Core AlphaUtmostEquityGBP1.852.943.063.4add to basket
3883[+]chartUtmost Money DollarUtmostMoney MarketUSD1.750.00.10.1add to basket
3884[+]chartUtmost Money EuroUtmostMoney MarketEUR1.72-0.2-0.5-0.3add to basket
3885[+]chartUtmost Money SterlingUtmostMoney MarketGBP2.21-0.10.00.5add to basket
3886[+]chartUtmost Money Swedish KronaUtmostMoney MarketSEK1.84-0.4-0.6-0.6add to basket
3887[+]chartUtmost Newton Global IncomeUtmostEquityGBP2.578.326.254.7add to basket
3888[+]chartUtmost Newton International BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.78-1.112.626.3add to basket
3889[+]chartUtmost Newton Multi-Asset GrowthUtmostMixed AssetGBP9.299.218.339.6add to basket
3890[+]chartUtmost Newton Real ReturnUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.194.23.48.1add to basket
3891[+]chartUtmost Offshore Deferred DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP5.409.421.928.6add to basket
3892[+]chartUtmost Old Mutual UK AlphaUtmostEquityGBP1.1511.622.117.8add to basket
3893[+]chartUtmost Old Mutual UK Alpha EURUtmostEquityEUR1.079.46.6n/aadd to basket
3894[+]chartUtmost Old Mutual UK Alpha USDUtmostEquityUSD0.9315.86.9n/aadd to basket
3895[+]chartUtmost Old Mutual UK Mid CapUtmostEquityGBP3.5922.329.575.2add to basket
3896[+]chartUtmost Pictet Global Megatrend SelectionUtmostEquityGBP1.449.831.4n/aadd to basket
3897[+]chartUtmost RWC Global ConvertiblesUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.063.96.0n/aadd to basket
3898[+]chartUtmost RWC Global Convertibles EURUtmostFixed InterestEUR1.053.55.3n/aadd to basket
3899[+]chartUtmost RWC Global Convertibles USDUtmostFixed InterestUSD1.074.57.0n/aadd to basket
3900[+]chartUtmost Schroder Asian IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.349.023.8n/aadd to basket