Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5061 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3801[+]chartSun Life Franklin US Opportunities USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD19.8220.866.814.117.8add to basket
3802[+]chartSun Life Future Allianz Hong Kong EquitySun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD126.24126.240.313.911.1add to basket
3803[+]chartSun Life Future Baring Hong Kong ChinaSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD125.30125.304.819.917.6add to basket
3804[+]chartSun Life Future Fidelity China OpportunitiesSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD130.67130.671.919.614.3add to basket
3805[+]chartSun Life Future Invesco PRC EquitySun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD136.20136.203.719.59.5add to basket
3806[+]chartSun Life Future Schroder ISF China OpportunitiesSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD143.74143.743.023.525.9add to basket
3807[+]chartSun Life Future Schroder ISF Hong Kong Dollar BondSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestHKD95.4395.43-1.5-1.30.1add to basket
3808[+]chartSun Life Future Schroder ISF Hong Kong EquitySun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD134.49134.495.020.213.6add to basket
3809[+]chartSun Life Global Bond USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD15.6516.48-1.72.58.2add to basket
3810[+]chartSun Life Growth Lifestyle Portfolio USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedMixed AssetUSD17.2818.192.99.810.1add to basket
3811[+]chartSun Life Invesco Asia Infrastructure USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD8.899.36-1.07.94.1add to basket
3812[+]chartSun Life Invesco Global Equity Income USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD12.3412.996.59.20.3add to basket
3813[+]chartSun Life Invesco Japanese Equity Core USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD12.7613.436.512.116.2add to basket
3814[+]chartSun Life Invesco Pacific Equity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD13.0313.728.220.215.4add to basket
3815[+]chartSun Life Investec GSF Asian Equity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD13.9214.663.919.98.7add to basket
3816[+]chartSun Life Investec GSF Global Energy USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedCommodity/EnergyUSD6.326.650.27.0-40.9add to basket
3817[+]chartSun Life Investec GSF Global Gold USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedCommodity/EnergyUSD5.766.07-15.413.7-1.2add to basket
3818[+]chartSun Life Investec GSF Global Multi-Asset Income USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedMixed AssetUSD10.5211.070.36.20.9add to basket
3819[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian Absolute Return USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD10.1410.67-0.92.2-3.8add to basket
3820[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian Emerging Markets Debt USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD13.6914.41-1.27.48.6add to basket
3821[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian European Research USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD13.1513.841.76.9-5.2add to basket
3822[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian European Value USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD14.6815.45-2.14.62.3add to basket
3823[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian Global Concentrated USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD17.1418.044.412.115.8add to basket
3824[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian Global Equity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD16.8917.785.512.610.7add to basket
3825[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian Global Research USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD13.8614.593.412.56.2add to basket
3826[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian Global Total Return USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedMixed AssetUSD13.3114.01-0.35.43.9add to basket
3827[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian US Government Bond USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD10.3410.88-3.7-2.5-0.2add to basket
3828[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian US Value USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD18.4519.427.714.719.9add to basket
3829[+]chartSun Life Morgan Stanley IF Asian Property USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedPropertyUSD16.4217.29-1.07.52.5add to basket
3830[+]chartSun Life Morgan Stanley IF Emerging Europe, Middle East, Africa Equity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD7.217.592.412.7-5.8add to basket
3831[+]chartSun Life Morgan Stanley IF European Property USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedPropertyUSD18.1719.13-7.7-6.3-3.8add to basket
3832[+]chartSun Life Morgan Stanley IF Global Bond USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD9.8510.36-4.90.0-5.1add to basket
3833[+]chartSun Life Parvest Bond Best Selection World Emerging USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD13.2813.98-0.59.5-8.6add to basket
3834[+]chartSun Life Parvest Equity Brazil USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD6.006.315.342.5-18.3add to basket
3835[+]chartSun Life Parvest Equity Russia USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD9.179.6516.336.410.0add to basket
3836[+]chartSun Life Parvest Equity World Emerging USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD17.2318.13-0.314.9-3.4add to basket
3837[+]chartSun Life Parvest Equity World Energy USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedCommodity/EnergyUSD8.919.380.814.7-32.2add to basket
3838[+]chartSun Life PIMCO Global Real Return USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD12.5313.19-2.86.19.0add to basket
3839[+]chartSun Life PIMCO Total Return Bond USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD11.1111.70-1.91.02.1add to basket
3840[+]chartSun Life Rainbow China Growth HKDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD103.40108.8410.423.012.3add to basket
3841[+]chartSun Life Rainbow Growth HKDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD18.6619.64-1.66.26.9add to basket
3842[+]chartSun Life Rainbow Hong Kong Equity HKDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD69.2772.926.424.715.1add to basket
3843[+]chartSun Life Rainbow International Bond HKDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestHKD14.3015.05-3.8-1.4-2.3add to basket
3844[+]chartSun Life Rainbow International Equity HKDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD19.5020.530.910.714.7add to basket
3845[+]chartSun Life Rainbow Stable HKDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedMixed AssetHKD15.7416.57-5.5-0.5-3.7add to basket
3846[+]chartSun Life Schroder AS Commodity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedCommodity/EnergyUSD3.753.95-0.78.2-45.7add to basket
3847[+]chartSun Life Schroder ISF BRIC USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD8.368.802.022.50.9add to basket
3848[+]chartSun Life Schroder ISF China Opportunities USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD11.7812.402.422.322.3add to basket
3849[+]chartSun Life Schroder ISF Global Climate Change Equity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD12.9413.622.210.2-0.9add to basket
3850[+]chartSun Life Schroder ISF Greater China USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD12.9213.603.522.322.1add to basket
3851[+]chartSun Life Schroder ISF Hong Kong Equity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD13.9714.704.920.713.9add to basket
3852[+]chartSun Life Schroder ISF Taiwanese Equity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD14.4715.239.221.524.4add to basket
3853[+]chartSun Life Schroder US Dollar Money USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedMoney MarketUSD9.5710.070.10.0-0.1add to basket
3854[+]chartSun Life Select Bond Portfolio USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD12.4413.09-3.31.21.2add to basket
3855[+]chartSun Life Select Equity Portfolio USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD18.8919.885.613.613.4add to basket
3856[+]chartSun Life Stable Lifestyle Portfolio USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedMixed AssetUSD13.8814.61-0.74.95.3add to basket
3857[+]chartSun Life Templeton Asian Bond USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD10.4110.953.21.1-8.0add to basket
3858[+]chartSun Life Templeton Emerging Markets Bond USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD12.8713.559.515.63.4add to basket
3859[+]chartSun Life Templeton Global Bond USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD11.9912.6211.08.0-0.8add to basket
3860[+]chartSun Life Templeton Global Total Return USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD13.4414.1412.010.80.3add to basket
3861[+]chartSun Life Templeton Latin America USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD6.546.885.022.8-19.1add to basket
3862[+]chartTarget Return GBP BFCIRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.382.561.05.76.9add to basket
3863[+]chartTarget Return GBP BFLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.782.990.95.76.5add to basket
3864[+]chartTMLS Asian EquityTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdEquitySGD3.673.869.922.312.2add to basket
3865[+]chartTMLS China EquityTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdEquitySGD1.461.545.526.340.6add to basket
3866[+]chartTMLS Global BalancedTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdMixed AssetSGD1.241.315.08.611.5add to basket
3867[+]chartTMLS Global BondTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdFixed InterestSGD1.071.130.62.86.7add to basket
3868[+]chartTMLS Global EquityTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdEquitySGD1.211.2711.124.515.7add to basket
3869[+]chartTMLS Singapore BondTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdFixed InterestSGD1.031.080.43.6n/aadd to basket
3870[+]chartTMLS Singapore CashTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdMoney MarketSGD0.951.00-0.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
3871[+]chartTMLS Singapore EquityTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdEquitySGD0.961.0111.617.3n/aadd to basket
3872[+]chartUK Bond GBP ORRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP2.012.16-4.34.918.7add to basket
3873[+]chartUK Bond GBP SRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP1.581.70-4.54.617.9add to basket
3874[+]chartUK Bond GBP TRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP4.054.35-4.25.319.8add to basket
3875[+]chartUK Corporate All Maturities Bond GBP BFCIRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP3.744.02-2.59.623.5add to basket
3876[+]chartUK Currency Reserve GBP ORRL360 ServicesMoney MarketGBP1.201.290.20.40.8add to basket
3877[+]chartUK Currency Reserve GBP SRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketGBP0.991.070.10.40.8add to basket
3878[+]chartUK Currency Reserve GBP TRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketGBP2.762.970.10.40.8add to basket
3879[+]chartUK Equity GBP ORRL360 ServicesEquityGBP1.811.947.419.817.6add to basket
3880[+]chartUK Equity GBP SRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP1.351.457.419.416.7add to basket
3881[+]chartUK Equity GBP TRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP3.944.247.820.519.7add to basket
3882[+]chartUK GBP BFLRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP3.173.416.217.418.8add to basket
3883[+]chartUK Government All Maturities Bond GBP BFCIRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP3.874.17-2.97.325.9add to basket
3884[+]chartUK Income GBP ORRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP2.722.89-2.38.618.9add to basket
3885[+]chartUK Income GBP SRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestGBP1.681.81-2.38.618.9add to basket
3886[+]chartUK Index Tracker GBP ORRL360 ServicesEquityGBP2.873.097.821.822.0add to basket
3887[+]chartUK Index Tracker GBP SRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP2.202.377.621.521.1add to basket
3888[+]chartUK Index Tracker GBP TRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP4.865.227.922.122.8add to basket
3889[+]chartUK Smaller Companies GBP BFBCIRL360 ServicesEquityGBP3.984.288.619.816.4add to basket
3890[+]chartUOB Lifelink AsiaUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD3.557.721.018.2add to basket
3891[+]chartUOB Lifelink GlobalUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.2611.517.021.1add to basket
3892[+]chartUOB Lifelink GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.999.713.41.9add to basket
3893[+]chartUS Balanced USD ORRL360 ServicesMixed AssetUSD1.962.095.711.517.3add to basket
3894[+]chartUS Bond USD ORRL360 ServicesFixed InterestUSD1.401.51-3.9-1.84.1add to basket
3895[+]chartUS Bond USD SRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestUSD1.801.94-4.0-2.03.3add to basket
3896[+]chartUS Bond USD TRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestUSD3.513.77-3.7-1.45.2add to basket
3897[+]chartUS Currency Reserve USD ORRL360 ServicesMoney MarketUSD0.800.870.20.4-0.1add to basket
3898[+]chartUS Currency Reserve USD SRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketUSD1.171.260.30.5-0.1add to basket
3899[+]chartUS Currency Reserve USD TRRL360 ServicesMoney MarketUSD2.342.520.20.4-0.1add to basket
3900[+]chartUS Equity USD ORRL360 ServicesEquityUSD0.700.758.414.427.4add to basket