Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5179 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3801[+]chartSun Life Fortune Schroder Global BondSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestHKD14.7914.795.4-2.1-3.2add to basket
3802[+]chartSun Life Fortune Schroder Global EquitySun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD21.2921.296.714.017.8add to basket
3803[+]chartSun Life Fortune Schroder Hong Kong EquitySun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD45.3345.3315.224.418.3add to basket
3804[+]chartSun Life Fortune Schroder Money MarketSun Life Hong Kong LimitedMoney MarketHKD9.989.98-0.5-1.0-2.6add to basket
3805[+]chartSun Life FORTUNE Schroder U.S. BondSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestHKD136.84136.843.20.93.7add to basket
3806[+]chartSun Life Fortune Schroder U.S. EquitySun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD16.4616.462.711.321.7add to basket
3807[+]chartSun Life Fortune Wealth BuilderSun Life Hong Kong LimitedMixed AssetHKD18.3718.375.45.67.4add to basket
3808[+]chartSun Life Franklin Biotechnology DiscoverySun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD10.4210.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
3809[+]chartSun Life Franklin Mutual European USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD12.0012.6312.316.3-3.7add to basket
3810[+]chartSun Life Franklin Technology USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD19.2520.2614.526.350.0add to basket
3811[+]chartSun Life Franklin Templeton IF Franklin India USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD15.6016.4213.714.230.0add to basket
3812[+]chartSun Life Franklin US Opportunities USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD21.4522.589.016.322.4add to basket
3813[+]chartSun Life Future Allianz Hong Kong EquitySun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD137.27137.2710.012.36.8add to basket
3814[+]chartSun Life Future Baring Hong Kong ChinaSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD143.55143.5518.523.520.6add to basket
3815[+]chartSun Life Future Fidelity China OpportunitiesSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD150.52150.5218.621.318.7add to basket
3816[+]chartSun Life Future Invesco PRC EquitySun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD160.48160.4822.223.424.9add to basket
3817[+]chartSun Life Future Schroder ISF China OpportunitiesSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD166.54166.5418.523.830.8add to basket
3818[+]chartSun Life Future Schroder ISF Hong Kong Dollar BondSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestHKD96.2796.271.1-0.9-0.2add to basket
3819[+]chartSun Life Future Schroder ISF Hong Kong EquitySun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD157.52157.5222.428.019.8add to basket
3820[+]chartSun Life Global Bond USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD15.9416.772.20.67.5add to basket
3821[+]chartSun Life Growth Lifestyle Portfolio USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedMixed AssetUSD18.4219.398.09.713.3add to basket
3822[+]chartSun Life Invesco Asia Infrastructure USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD9.6610.1712.26.42.5add to basket
3823[+]chartSun Life Invesco Global Equity Income USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD13.3314.038.813.78.7add to basket
3824[+]chartSun Life Invesco Japanese Equity Core Hedged USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD10.5111.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
3825[+]chartSun Life Invesco Pacific Equity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD14.2114.9611.620.715.0add to basket
3826[+]chartSun Life Investec GSF Asian Equity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD16.0316.8819.924.112.7add to basket
3827[+]chartSun Life Investec GSF Global Energy USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedCommodity/EnergyUSD5.766.06-14.6-11.2-49.0add to basket
3828[+]chartSun Life Investec GSF Global FranchiseSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD10.5511.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
3829[+]chartSun Life Investec GSF Global Gold USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedCommodity/EnergyUSD5.716.01-10.4-27.3-12.8add to basket
3830[+]chartSun Life Investec GSF Global Multi-Asset Income USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedMixed AssetUSD10.6911.252.01.31.3add to basket
3831[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian Absolute Return USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD10.3310.871.81.0-2.1add to basket
3832[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian Emerging Markets Debt USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD14.0714.813.71.77.5add to basket
3833[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian European Research USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD14.4015.1514.311.26.8add to basket
3834[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian European Value USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD16.0016.8413.86.413.2add to basket
3835[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian Global Concentrated USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD18.6119.5911.211.923.3add to basket
3836[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian Global Equity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD18.1319.089.112.217.7add to basket
3837[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian Global Research USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD15.0315.839.611.712.2add to basket
3838[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian Global Total Return USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedMixed AssetUSD13.9514.685.73.97.1add to basket
3839[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian US Government Bond USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD10.4511.001.2-2.5-0.4add to basket
3840[+]chartSun Life MFS Meridian US Value USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD19.1220.133.310.121.4add to basket
3841[+]chartSun Life Morgan Stanley IF Asian Property USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedPropertyUSD16.9117.803.91.7-4.0add to basket
3842[+]chartSun Life Morgan Stanley IF Emerging Europe, Middle East, Africa Equity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD7.858.2610.99.90.3add to basket
3843[+]chartSun Life Morgan Stanley IF European Property USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedPropertyUSD20.5021.5712.93.72.5add to basket
3844[+]chartSun Life Morgan Stanley IF Global Bond USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD10.3310.886.3-0.6-2.1add to basket
3845[+]chartSun Life Parvest Bond Best Selection World Emerging USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD13.8314.567.13.3-7.1add to basket
3846[+]chartSun Life Parvest Bond World Inflation-LinkedSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD10.8611.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
3847[+]chartSun Life Parvest Equity Brazil USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD6.246.57-4.010.2-20.3add to basket
3848[+]chartSun Life Parvest Equity Russia USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD8.859.32-7.414.4-1.5add to basket
3849[+]chartSun Life Parvest Equity World Emerging USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD18.9219.9112.59.4-0.7add to basket
3850[+]chartSun Life Parvest Equity World Energy USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedCommodity/EnergyUSD8.148.57-13.3-9.4-39.7add to basket
3851[+]chartSun Life PIMCO Global Real Return USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD12.5813.240.8-0.35.2add to basket
3852[+]chartSun Life PIMCO Total Return Bond USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD11.3711.972.71.02.5add to basket
3853[+]chartSun Life Principal Hong Kong BondSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD9.9010.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
3854[+]chartSun Life Principal Hong Kong EquitySun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD11.1311.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
3855[+]chartSun Life Rainbow China Growth HKDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD114.01120.0116.325.111.4add to basket
3856[+]chartSun Life Rainbow Growth HKDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD19.8320.879.94.712.2add to basket
3857[+]chartSun Life Rainbow Hong Kong Equity HKDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD74.4578.3712.518.214.5add to basket
3858[+]chartSun Life Rainbow International Bond HKDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestHKD14.5715.332.2-2.2-1.6add to basket
3859[+]chartSun Life Rainbow International Equity HKDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD20.8721.9611.58.520.6add to basket
3860[+]chartSun Life Rainbow Stable HKDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedMixed AssetHKD16.5917.467.7-0.90.7add to basket
3861[+]chartSun Life Schroder AS Commodity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedCommodity/EnergyUSD3.533.72-11.0-8.7-45.0add to basket
3862[+]chartSun Life Schroder ISF BRIC USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD9.479.9713.218.93.7add to basket
3863[+]chartSun Life Schroder ISF China Opportunities USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD13.5114.2217.021.626.4add to basket
3864[+]chartSun Life Schroder ISF Global Climate Change Equity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD14.0014.749.59.712.6add to basket
3865[+]chartSun Life Schroder ISF Greater China USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD14.9315.7117.923.729.0add to basket
3866[+]chartSun Life Schroder ISF Hong Kong Equity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD16.2317.0921.326.918.7add to basket
3867[+]chartSun Life Schroder ISF Taiwanese Equity USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD15.1415.935.613.720.3add to basket
3868[+]chartSun Life Schroder US Dollar Money USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedMoney MarketUSD9.5810.090.20.2-0.2add to basket
3869[+]chartSun Life Select Bond Portfolio USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD12.8413.524.2-0.12.3add to basket
3870[+]chartSun Life Select Equity Portfolio USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD20.4021.479.614.217.4add to basket
3871[+]chartSun Life Stable Lifestyle Portfolio USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedMixed AssetUSD14.5315.305.84.07.3add to basket
3872[+]chartSun Life Templeton Asian Bond USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD10.5311.082.23.7-10.2add to basket
3873[+]chartSun Life Templeton Asian Smaller CompaniesSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD10.5611.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
3874[+]chartSun Life Templeton Emerging Markets Bond USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD13.0313.713.411.12.5add to basket
3875[+]chartSun Life Templeton Global Bond USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD11.8012.420.08.2-4.1add to basket
3876[+]chartSun Life Templeton Global Total Return USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedFixed InterestUSD13.3114.010.910.0-2.0add to basket
3877[+]chartSun Life Templeton Latin America USDSun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityUSD6.997.367.58.8-16.6add to basket
3878[+]chartTMLS Asian EquityTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdEquitySGD3.914.127.918.211.7add to basket
3879[+]chartTMLS China EquityTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdEquitySGD1.651.7412.424.243.1add to basket
3880[+]chartTMLS Global BalancedTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdMixed AssetSGD1.291.353.88.910.9add to basket
3881[+]chartTMLS Global BondTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdFixed InterestSGD1.081.141.22.16.9add to basket
3882[+]chartTMLS Global EquityTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdEquitySGD1.251.311.215.714.8add to basket
3883[+]chartTMLS Singapore BondTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdFixed InterestSGD1.041.092.31.89.4add to basket
3884[+]chartTMLS Singapore CashTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdMoney MarketSGD0.951.000.0-0.50.0add to basket
3885[+]chartTMLS Singapore EquityTokioMarine Life Ins Sgp LtdEquitySGD1.031.0910.820.69.1add to basket
3886[+]chartUK GBP BFLRRL360 ServicesEquityGBP3.373.624.910.129.1add to basket
3887[+]chartUOB Lifelink AsiaUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD3.9312.322.018.9add to basket
3888[+]chartUOB Lifelink GlobalUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD2.373.416.724.2add to basket
3889[+]chartUOB Lifelink GrowthUOB Asset ManagementEquitySGD3.239.919.34.4add to basket
3890[+]chartUSD BondEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD19.573.0-0.97.7add to basket
3891[+]chartUSD CashRL360Money MarketUSD1.001.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
3892[+]chartUtmost 1997 Deferred DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP2.911.94.123.8add to basket
3893[+]chartUtmost Architas Diversified Real AssetsUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.111.43.9n/aadd to basket
3894[+]chartUtmost Architas LiquidityUtmostMoney MarketGBP1.02-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
3895[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Active DynamicUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.764.612.137.3add to basket
3896[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Active GrowthUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.673.311.236.0add to basket
3897[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Active Intermediate IncomeUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.932.25.724.6add to basket
3898[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Active Moderate IncomeUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.652.53.319.6add to basket
3899[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Active ProgressiveUtmostMixed AssetGBP2.473.58.932.2add to basket
3900[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Active ReserveUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.551.71.816.3add to basket