Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5149 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3801[+]chartUtmost IRE Invesco Sterling Bond S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiFixed InterestGBP23.25-0.41.315.0add to basket
3802[+]chartUtmost IRE Invesco UK Equity S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP28.100.86.017.1add to basket
3803[+]chartUtmost IRE Investec Cautious Managed S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiMixed AssetGBP20.640.63.518.6add to basket
3804[+]chartUtmost IRE Investec Global Strategic Equity S3Utmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityUSD16.531.416.020.1add to basket
3805[+]chartUtmost IRE Investec Global Strategic Managed S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiMixed AssetUSD18.85-1.47.317.0add to basket
3806[+]chartUtmost IRE JPM Emerging Markets Equity S4 USDUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityUSD20.21-4.410.232.3add to basket
3807[+]chartUtmost IRE JPM Global Dynamic S4 EURUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityEUR19.125.111.320.3add to basket
3808[+]chartUtmost IRE JPM Global Natural Resources S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiCommodity/EnergyEUR7.966.124.821.9add to basket
3809[+]chartUtmost IRE JPM Natural Resources S3Utmost Ireland Designated ActiCommodity/EnergyGBP11.675.624.645.6add to basket
3810[+]chartUtmost IRE JPM UK Equity Growth S2Utmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP33.624.912.137.0add to basket
3811[+]chartUtmost IRE Jupiter European Opportunities S3 GBPUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP23.15-0.6-0.824.7add to basket
3812[+]chartUtmost IRE Jupiter Merlin Balanced S3 GBPUtmost Ireland Designated ActiMixed AssetGBP18.161.13.632.4add to basket
3813[+]chartUtmost IRE Jupiter Merlin Equities S3 GBPUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP22.745.09.341.5add to basket
3814[+]chartUtmost IRE Jupiter Merlin Growth Portfolio S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiMixed AssetGBP27.923.57.234.5add to basket
3815[+]chartUtmost IRE Jupiter Merlin Income Portfolio S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiMixed AssetGBP22.151.93.819.7add to basket
3816[+]chartUtmost IRE Jupiter Merlin Worldwide Port S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP27.483.48.439.6add to basket
3817[+]chartUtmost IRE Legg Mason IF Martin Currie Asia Pacific S3Utmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP21.82-1.56.047.5add to basket
3818[+]chartUtmost IRE Legg Mason Western Asset Euro Core Bond S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiFixed InterestEUR14.34-0.8-0.27.0add to basket
3819[+]chartUtmost IRE Liontrust Sustainable Future Absolute GrowthUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP21.307.813.743.0add to basket
3820[+]chartUtmost IRE Liontrust Sustainable Future Corporate BondUtmost Ireland Designated ActiFixed InterestGBP25.59-2.5-1.216.4add to basket
3821[+]chartUtmost IRE Liontrust Sustainable Future European Growth GBPUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP28.13-0.62.134.7add to basket
3822[+]chartUtmost IRE Liontrust Sustainable Future Global Growth GBPUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP20.648.214.448.3add to basket
3823[+]chartUtmost IRE Liontrust Sustainable Future ManagedUtmost Ireland Designated ActiMixed AssetGBP22.935.610.033.1add to basket
3824[+]chartUtmost IRE Liontrust Sustainable Future UK Growth GBPUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP27.846.911.933.3add to basket
3825[+]chartUtmost IRE Liontrust UK EthicalUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP21.285.812.129.3add to basket
3826[+]chartUtmost IRE M&G Corporate BondUtmost Ireland Designated ActiFixed InterestGBP30.19-1.6-0.714.4add to basket
3827[+]chartUtmost IRE M&G Global Basics S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP20.53-0.56.546.4add to basket
3828[+]chartUtmost IRE M&G Global Dividend S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP20.731.79.348.2add to basket
3829[+]chartUtmost IRE M&G Global Leaders S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP28.057.214.755.2add to basket
3830[+]chartUtmost IRE M&G Inflation Linked Corporate Bond S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiFixed InterestGBP11.83-0.41.05.6add to basket
3831[+]chartUtmost IRE M&G Optimal Income S3Utmost Ireland Designated ActiFixed InterestGBP17.13-2.0-0.39.9add to basket
3832[+]chartUtmost IRE M&G UK SelectUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP24.412.95.414.9add to basket
3833[+]chartUtmost IRE Morgan Stanley US Property S2Utmost Ireland Designated ActiPropertyUSD34.90-1.22.411.8add to basket
3834[+]chartUtmost IRE Newton Real Return S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiMixed AssetGBP12.380.2-1.77.2add to basket
3835[+]chartUtmost IRE Premier IncomeUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP28.42-3.51.714.7add to basket
3836[+]chartUtmost IRE Sarasin CI Globalsar Dynamic S4 GBPUtmost Ireland Designated ActiMixed AssetGBP21.490.54.525.3add to basket
3837[+]chartUtmost IRE Schroder Asian Alpha PlusUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP41.063.411.967.6add to basket
3838[+]chartUtmost IRE Schroder Euro EquityUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityEUR16.950.52.213.1add to basket
3839[+]chartUtmost IRE Schroder European Equity Absolute Target S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP12.401.5-1.60.1add to basket
3840[+]chartUtmost IRE Schroder Gilt & Fixed InterestUtmost Ireland Designated ActiFixed InterestGBP22.280.4-0.813.4add to basket
3841[+]chartUtmost IRE Schroder Global Cities Real Estate S3 GBPUtmost Ireland Designated ActiPropertyGBP23.032.51.833.1add to basket
3842[+]chartUtmost IRE Schroder Global Corporate Bond S2 USDUtmost Ireland Designated ActiFixed InterestUSD20.65-1.60.411.8add to basket
3843[+]chartUtmost IRE Schroder Greater China S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityUSD22.395.422.239.7add to basket
3844[+]chartUtmost IRE Schroder Tokyo GBPUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP22.70-0.67.441.9add to basket
3845[+]chartUtmost IRE Schroder UK Smaller CompaniesUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP43.311.812.052.4add to basket
3846[+]chartUtmost IRE Schroder US Smaller Companies S4Utmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP44.537.911.961.7add to basket
3847[+]chartUtmost IRE Stewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Leaders S3 GBPUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP23.61-2.63.435.5add to basket
3848[+]chartUtmost IRE Templeton Global Bond Port S4 USDUtmost Ireland Designated ActiFixed InterestUSD15.121.41.44.4add to basket
3849[+]chartUtmost IRE Threadneedle AsiaUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP44.031.011.548.3add to basket
3850[+]chartUtmost IRE Threadneedle European SelectUtmost Ireland Designated ActiEquityGBP28.920.12.734.7add to basket
3851[+]chartUtmost IRE Threadneedle UK Corporate BondUtmost Ireland Designated ActiFixed InterestGBP26.05-1.1-0.216.0add to basket
3852[+]chartUtmost Janus Henderson Cautious ManagedUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.962.02.611.5add to basket
3853[+]chartUtmost Janus Henderson European Select OpportunitiesUtmostEquityGBP16.440.1-0.927.1add to basket
3854[+]chartUtmost JPM (UK) US Equity IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.671.46.452.8add to basket
3855[+]chartUtmost JPM Emerging Markets IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.23-1.51.935.6add to basket
3856[+]chartUtmost JPM US SelectUtmostEquityGBP2.084.89.956.2add to basket
3857[+]chartUtmost Jupiter DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.01-1.6-1.910.0add to basket
3858[+]chartUtmost Jupiter EcologyUtmostEquityGBP3.92-0.62.234.2add to basket
3859[+]chartUtmost Jupiter Financial OpportunitiesUtmostEquityGBP6.728.416.345.4add to basket
3860[+]chartUtmost Jupiter Global Emerging MarketsUtmostEquityGBP1.70-5.9-1.3n/aadd to basket
3861[+]chartUtmost Jupiter JGF Global Ecology Growth GBPUtmostEquityGBP2.05-0.62.233.1add to basket
3862[+]chartUtmost Jupiter JGF Global Ecology Growth USDUtmostEquityUSD1.67-2.36.210.8add to basket
3863[+]chartUtmost Kames Investment Grade BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.13-1.20.1n/aadd to basket
3864[+]chartUtmost Legal & General UK Property FeederUtmostPropertyGBP1.684.08.020.4add to basket
3865[+]chartUtmost LF Woodford Equity IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.15-5.0-12.11.7add to basket
3866[+]chartUtmost M&G Corporate BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP0.73-1.2-0.813.6add to basket
3867[+]chartUtmost M&G Gilt & Fixed Interest IncomeUtmostFixed InterestGBP5.660.3-1.313.0add to basket
3868[+]chartUtmost M&G Optimal IncomeUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.11-1.60.111.1add to basket
3869[+]chartUtmost M&G UK Inflation Linked Corporate BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.12-0.90.33.0add to basket
3870[+]chartUtmost Man GLG Japan Core AlphaUtmostEquityGBP2.00-3.05.140.8add to basket
3871[+]chartUtmost Money DollarUtmostMoney MarketUSD1.760.40.50.7add to basket
3872[+]chartUtmost Money EuroUtmostMoney MarketEUR1.71-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
3873[+]chartUtmost Money SterlingUtmostMoney MarketGBP2.220.00.10.4add to basket
3874[+]chartUtmost Money Swedish KronaUtmostMoney MarketSEK1.83-0.4-0.7-1.4add to basket
3875[+]chartUtmost Newton Global IncomeUtmostEquityGBP2.671.40.849.3add to basket
3876[+]chartUtmost Newton International BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.770.9-3.627.5add to basket
3877[+]chartUtmost Newton Multi-Asset GrowthUtmostMixed AssetGBP10.033.16.432.3add to basket
3878[+]chartUtmost Newton Real ReturnUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.16-0.6-3.23.1add to basket
3879[+]chartUtmost Offshore Deferred DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP5.480.62.722.8add to basket
3880[+]chartUtmost Old Mutual UK Alpha EURUtmostEquityEUR1.143.810.0-2.7add to basket
3881[+]chartUtmost Old Mutual UK Alpha USDUtmostEquityUSD1.021.313.5-1.0add to basket
3882[+]chartUtmost Old Mutual UK Mid CapUtmostEquityGBP4.014.311.152.6add to basket
3883[+]chartUtmost Pictet Global Megatrend SelectionUtmostEquityGBP1.635.18.747.2add to basket
3884[+]chartUtmost RWC Global ConvertiblesUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.080.61.42.2add to basket
3885[+]chartUtmost RWC Global Convertibles EURUtmostFixed InterestEUR1.050.30.70.8add to basket
3886[+]chartUtmost RWC Global Convertibles USDUtmostFixed InterestUSD1.111.73.15.6add to basket
3887[+]chartUtmost Schroder Asian IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.461.65.6n/aadd to basket
3888[+]chartUtmost Schroder European Alpha IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.50-0.21.439.1add to basket
3889[+]chartUtmost Schroder European Equity Absolute ReturnUtmostEquityGBP1.000.7-3.0-3.4add to basket
3890[+]chartUtmost Schroder European OpportunitiesUtmostEquityGBP7.95-4.4-1.923.0add to basket
3891[+]chartUtmost Schroder Global Cities Real EstateUtmostPropertyGBP2.072.51.032.5add to basket
3892[+]chartUtmost Schroder ISF Global Cities Real Estate EURUtmostPropertyEUR1.07-0.52.04.4add to basket
3893[+]chartUtmost Schroder ISF Global Cities Real Estate USDUtmostPropertyUSD1.121.04.59.7add to basket
3894[+]chartUtmost Schroder ISF Global Recovery GBPUtmostEquityGBP1.07-3.55.611.3add to basket
3895[+]chartUtmost Schroder ISF Global Recovery USDUtmostEquityUSD1.13-2.57.616.4add to basket
3896[+]chartUtmost Schroder TokyoUtmostEquityGBP3.690.68.145.7add to basket
3897[+]chartUtmost Schroder UK Alpha IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.22-0.91.012.7add to basket
3898[+]chartUtmost Schroder US Mid CapUtmostEquityGBP1.472.85.252.1add to basket
3899[+]chartUtmost Standard Life Global Absolute Return Strategies EURUtmostMixed AssetEUR1.15-4.7-4.8-8.4add to basket
3900[+]chartUtmost Standard Life Global Absolute Return Strategies GBPUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.08-4.1-3.7-5.8add to basket