Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
5851[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX397.54-0.17.4-57.7add to basket
5852[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX317.08-9.316.8-67.4add to basket
5853[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Physical Gold GBPETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX766.37-8.20.2-9.8add to basket
5854[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX595.57-9.92.5-12.7add to basket
5855[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX436.42-13.111.4-20.3add to basket
5856[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX239.09-1.4-2.1-72.6add to basket
5857[+]chartETFS Gold USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD15.01-7.9-0.1-9.2add to basket
5858[+]chartETFS Grains USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD3.67-0.2-9.1-42.3add to basket
5859[+]chartETFS Heating OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD9.150.39.7-60.1add to basket
5860[+]chartETFS Industrial Metals USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD11.2915.024.3-9.2add to basket
5861[+]chartETFS Lead USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD21.4022.231.46.2add to basket
5862[+]chartETFS Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD0.6314.1-12.5-50.8add to basket
5863[+]chartETFS Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD6.7014.5-0.6-5.5add to basket
5864[+]chartETFS LivestockETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD3.0014.5-5.0-25.3add to basket
5865[+]chartETFS Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR57.725.06.812.1add to basket
5866[+]chartETFS Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR57.725.06.812.1add to basket
5867[+]chartETFS Long AUD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX5,876.334.015.513.1add to basket
5868[+]chartETFS Long AUD Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD48.180.42.1-13.7add to basket
5869[+]chartETFS Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR43.872.53.17.3add to basket
5870[+]chartETFS Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR43.872.53.17.3add to basket
5871[+]chartETFS Long CAD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,373.381.611.58.3add to basket
5872[+]chartETFS Long CAD Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD38.94-2.0-1.3-17.3add to basket
5873[+]chartETFS Long CHF Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR61.861.00.38.8add to basket
5874[+]chartETFS Long CHF Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX5,932.020.18.59.8add to basket
5875[+]chartETFS Long CHF Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD45.47-3.4-4.0-16.2add to basket
5876[+]chartETFS Long CNY Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR45.252.5-0.120.8add to basket
5877[+]chartETFS Long CNY Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD48.81-1.4-3.4-5.5add to basket
5878[+]chartETFS Long EUR Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,703.72-1.57.0-2.2add to basket
5879[+]chartETFS Long EUR Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD33.29-4.9-5.4-25.4add to basket
5880[+]chartETFS Long GBP Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR50.470.4-8.5-3.9add to basket
5881[+]chartETFS Long GBP Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD35.64-4.0-12.5-26.0add to basket
5882[+]chartETFS Long INR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR43.637.49.832.8add to basket
5883[+]chartETFS Long INR Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD47.063.36.03.9add to basket
5884[+]chartETFS Long JPY Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR46.68-5.94.014.2add to basket
5885[+]chartETFS Long JPY Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,362.25-6.812.515.2add to basket
5886[+]chartETFS Long JPY Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD36.72-10.0-0.5-12.0add to basket
5887[+]chartETFS Long NOK Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR45.44-0.34.0-8.1add to basket
5888[+]chartETFS Long NOK Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,432.22-1.212.5-7.3add to basket
5889[+]chartETFS Long NOK Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD34.14-4.7-0.6-29.3add to basket
5890[+]chartETFS Long NZD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR64.312.110.912.8add to basket
5891[+]chartETFS Long NZD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX6,567.361.120.013.8add to basket
5892[+]chartETFS Long NZD Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD54.54-2.46.1-13.2add to basket
5893[+]chartETFS Long SEK Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR49.700.2-3.7-9.7add to basket
5894[+]chartETFS Long SEK Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,916.92-0.74.1-8.9add to basket
5895[+]chartETFS Long SEK Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD37.97-4.2-7.9-30.5add to basket
5896[+]chartETFS Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR54.664.33.826.7add to basket
5897[+]chartETFS Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR54.664.33.826.7add to basket
5898[+]chartETFS Long USD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX5,475.103.312.327.8add to basket
5899[+]chartETFS Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD9.27-2.9-0.2-32.7add to basket
5900[+]chartETFS Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.801.47.7-32.9add to basket
5901[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Brent Crude USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD29.173.511.9-64.0add to basket
5902[+]chartETFS Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.591.29.5-56.6add to basket
5903[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Ex-Energy USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD15.371.16.5-21.0add to basket
5904[+]chartETFS Longer Dated GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD6.370.3-8.5-41.8add to basket
5905[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Heating Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD22.031.37.2-60.6add to basket
5906[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Industrial Metals USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.8415.324.7-7.8add to basket
5907[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Lean Hogs USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD10.849.3-15.6-45.0add to basket
5908[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD11.7013.60.9-4.4add to basket
5909[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Livestock USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.1812.2-5.3-21.8add to basket
5910[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD1.93-2.416.5-50.6add to basket
5911[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Petroleum USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD31.331.86.9-60.4add to basket
5912[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Softs USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD8.65-11.314.0-20.9add to basket
5913[+]chartETFS Longer Dated WTI Crude Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD28.17-0.82.2-63.5add to basket
5914[+]chartETFS Natural Gas USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD0.04-8.618.4-66.9add to basket
5915[+]chartETFS Nickel USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD10.01-7.213.0-42.5add to basket
5916[+]chartETFS PetroleumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD9.980.03.3-66.0add to basket
5917[+]chartETFS Physical Gold USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD120.01-7.01.8-5.9add to basket
5918[+]chartETFS Physical Palladium USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD76.4814.938.5-0.2add to basket
5919[+]chartETFS Physical Platinum EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR85.03-5.33.6-15.4add to basket
5920[+]chartETFS Physical PM Basket USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD92.53-5.39.0-10.7add to basket
5921[+]chartETFS Physical Silver USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.72-11.714.3-14.4add to basket
5922[+]chartETFS Physical Swiss GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR112.42-3.35.320.2add to basket
5923[+]chartETFS Physical Swiss Gold USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD121.27-7.01.8-5.9add to basket
5924[+]chartETFS Platinum USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD25.18-9.7-0.4-35.5add to basket
5925[+]chartETFS Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.82-9.23.3-11.4add to basket
5926[+]chartETFS Short AUD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR35.30-6.1-9.0-18.6add to basket
5927[+]chartETFS Short AUD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,409.17-5.5-17.2-20.2add to basket
5928[+]chartETFS Short AUD Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD41.07-1.4-4.56.6add to basket
5929[+]chartETFS Short CAD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR46.91-3.9-5.9-14.9add to basket
5930[+]chartETFS Short CAD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,690.99-3.1-13.9-15.9add to basket
5931[+]chartETFS Short CAD Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD53.141.0-1.012.1add to basket
5932[+]chartETFS Short CHF Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR32.66-2.1-2.6-17.1add to basket
5933[+]chartETFS Short CHF Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,290.90-1.5-11.5-19.8add to basket
5934[+]chartETFS Short CHF Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD43.132.72.07.5add to basket
5935[+]chartETFS Short CNY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR37.383.83.521.3add to basket
5936[+]chartETFS Short CNY Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD40.32-0.20.0-5.1add to basket
5937[+]chartETFS Short EUR Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,400.00-0.1-10.1-6.9add to basket
5938[+]chartETFS Short EUR Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD61.494.23.424.2add to basket
5939[+]chartETFS Short GBP Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR41.04-1.95.3-5.1add to basket
5940[+]chartETFS Short GBP Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD57.543.110.223.8add to basket
5941[+]chartETFS Short INR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR33.14-1.4-6.66.5add to basket
5942[+]chartETFS Short INR Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD35.75-5.2-9.7-16.7add to basket
5943[+]chartETFS Short JPY Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR42.164.8-7.2-20.4add to basket
5944[+]chartETFS Short JPY Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,407.265.2-17.3-24.3add to basket
5945[+]chartETFS Short JPY Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD55.329.7-2.64.5add to basket
5946[+]chartETFS Short NOK Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR45.77-0.9-6.3-0.1add to basket
5947[+]chartETFS Short NOK Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,574.89-0.3-14.4-2.3add to basket
5948[+]chartETFS Short NOK Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD57.583.8-2.228.6add to basket
5949[+]chartETFS Short NZD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR31.44-3.5-12.6-19.3add to basket
5950[+]chartETFS Short NZD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,020.44-2.8-20.4-21.2add to basket
5951[+]chartETFS Short NZD Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD35.681.1-8.54.9add to basket
5952[+]chartETFS Short SEK Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR42.56-1.41.43.1add to basket
5953[+]chartETFS Short SEK Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,150.71-0.9-7.50.1add to basket
5954[+]chartETFS Short SEK Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD52.733.36.133.2add to basket
5955[+]chartETFS Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR37.90-5.4-6.3-27.5add to basket
5956[+]chartETFS Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR37.90-5.4-6.3-27.5add to basket
5957[+]chartETFS Short USD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,749.04-4.7-15.0-29.2add to basket
5958[+]chartETFS SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD17.75-12.412.6-18.5add to basket
5959[+]chartETFS SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD4.65-13.78.5-26.1add to basket
5960[+]chartETFS Soybean OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD4.04-3.6-5.7-29.8add to basket
5961[+]chartETFS Soybeans USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD21.780.56.0-21.1add to basket
5962[+]chartETFS SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD11.50-22.64.9-29.5add to basket
5963[+]chartETFS Tin USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD34.223.517.4-12.0add to basket
5964[+]chartETFS Wheat USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD0.69-3.4-22.7-55.9add to basket
5965[+]chartETFS WTI 1yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD40.570.06.4-53.0add to basket
5966[+]chartETFS WTI 2mth USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.45-1.00.1-68.7add to basket
5967[+]chartETFS WTI 2yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD45.23-3.64.0-47.0add to basket
5968[+]chartETFS WTI 3yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD45.33-5.91.8-44.2add to basket
5969[+]chartETFS WTI Crude Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD7.10-0.8-0.2-71.7add to basket
5970[+]chartETFS ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD8.1422.153.232.0add to basket
5971[+]chartEthica BalanseradBanco FundsMixed AssetSEK1,291.121.01.511.4add to basket
5972[+]chartEthna AKTIV R-A EURETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetEUR101.74102.76-0.81.2-1.4add to basket
5973[+]chartEthna DEFENSIV R AETHENEA Independent InvestorsFixed InterestEUR95.7796.73-2.3-0.6n/aadd to basket
5974[+]chartEthna DYNAMISCH R AETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetEUR99.16100.154.16.9n/aadd to basket
5975[+]chartEtoile Actions France CEtoile GestionEquityEUR14.4011.217.325.0add to basket
5976[+]chartEtoile Actions InternationalesEtoile GestionEquityEUR12.2312.517.749.9add to basket
5977[+]chartEtoile Actions Rendement DEtoile GestionEquityEUR13.7510.014.419.5add to basket
5978[+]chartEtoile Actions StylesEtoile GestionEquityEUR174.9313.716.716.8add to basket
5979[+]chartEtoile Actions UsEtoile GestionEquityEUR164.4113.021.966.3add to basket
5980[+]chartEtoile Antarius Court TermeEtoile GestionFixed InterestEUR60.37-0.20.02.2add to basket
5981[+]chartEtoile Antarius Fonds Actions PlusEtoile GestionEquityEUR69.879.617.740.2add to basket
5982[+]chartEtoile Antarius Fonds ObligataireEtoile GestionFixed InterestEUR91.54-3.5-1.210.9add to basket
5983[+]chartEtoile Antarius Rotation SectorielleEtoile GestionEquityEUR56.939.915.019.4add to basket
5984[+]chartEtoile Assurance EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEUR67.6611.411.025.6add to basket
5985[+]chartEtoile Banque Europe CEtoile GestionEquityEUR24.4324.519.1-8.8add to basket
5986[+]chartEtoile Barruel Long TermeEtoile GestionMixed AssetEUR3,126.844.46.316.5add to basket
5987[+]chartEtoile Consommation EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEUR131.436.014.447.4add to basket
5988[+]chartEtoile ConvertiblesEtoile GestionFixed InterestEUR13.251.83.04.2add to basket
5989[+]chartEtoile Developpement DurableEtoile GestionEquityEUR14.6610.615.118.8add to basket
5990[+]chartEtoile Energie EuropeEtoile GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR52.177.514.30.6add to basket
5991[+]chartEtoile Etoile Cliquet 90 CapEtoile GestionStructured ProductsEUR108.130.72.04.0add to basket
5992[+]chartEtoile Garanti Avril 2018Etoile GestionStructured ProductsEUR161.230.50.23.5add to basket
5993[+]chartEtoile Garanti Juillet 2018Etoile GestionStructured ProductsEUR170.921.41.05.0add to basket
5994[+]chartEtoile Horizon 18 MoisEtoile GestionMixed AssetEUR22,314.400.81.73.2add to basket
5995[+]chartEtoile Industrie EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEUR101.089.619.224.5add to basket
5996[+]chartEtoile Jour MaitreEtoile GestionFixed InterestEUR10,151.05-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
5997[+]chartEtoile Matieres Premieres CEtoile GestionEquityEUR127.061.019.53.9add to basket
5998[+]chartEtoile Multi Gestion ACTIFS PCEtoile GestionMixed AssetEUR1,430.340.72.93.9add to basket
5999[+]chartEtoile Multi Gestion EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEUR1,114.4210.013.318.8add to basket
6000[+]chartEtoile Multi Gestion MondeEtoile GestionEquityEUR1,722.889.119.741.5add to basket