Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5193 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Active ReserveUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.53-0.72.012.4add to basket
3902[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Blended GrowthUtmostEquityGBP1.735.012.033.4add to basket
3903[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Blended IntermediateUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.562.27.624.5add to basket
3904[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Blended ModerateUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.481.26.120.8add to basket
3905[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Blended ProgressiveUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.683.410.029.0add to basket
3906[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Blended ReserveUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.350.24.516.0add to basket
3907[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Passive DynamicUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.685.916.437.3add to basket
3908[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Passive GrowthUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.764.913.637.8add to basket
3909[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Passive IntermediateUtmostMixed AssetGBP2.012.48.827.5add to basket
3910[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Passive ModerateUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.891.77.224.5add to basket
3911[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Passive ProgressiveUtmostMixed AssetGBP2.123.211.033.1add to basket
3912[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Passive PrudentUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.340.74.317.8add to basket
3913[+]chartUtmost Architas MA Passive ReserveUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.441.05.921.6add to basket
3914[+]chartUtmost Architas MM Diversified Protector 70UtmostMixed AssetGBP1.263.76.713.9add to basket
3915[+]chartUtmost Architas MM Diversified Protector 80UtmostMixed AssetGBP1.172.84.68.6add to basket
3916[+]chartUtmost Architas MM Diversified Protector 85UtmostMixed AssetGBP1.081.93.44.3add to basket
3917[+]chartUtmost Architas MM Monthly High IncomeUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.430.36.714.9add to basket
3918[+]chartUtmost Architas MM Strategic BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.570.85.711.3add to basket
3919[+]chartUtmost Architas MM UK EquityUtmostEquityGBP1.76-0.312.823.6add to basket
3920[+]chartUtmost Artemis IncomeUtmostEquityGBP3.501.013.724.7add to basket
3921[+]chartUtmost Artemis Strategic BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.712.07.817.8add to basket
3922[+]chartUtmost AXA Defensive DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.74-0.34.914.9add to basket
3923[+]chartUtmost AXA DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP2.17-0.87.615.9add to basket
3924[+]chartUtmost AXA Ethical DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.630.210.124.3add to basket
3925[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington American GrowthUtmostEquityGBP5.636.917.949.3add to basket
3926[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington BiotechnologyUtmostEquityGBP1.290.81.816.7add to basket
3927[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Blue Chip Equity IncomeUtmostEquityGBP2.99-3.010.119.6add to basket
3928[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Emerging MarketsUtmostEquityGBP1.796.124.238.3add to basket
3929[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington EuropeanUtmostEquityGBP1.360.519.440.7add to basket
3930[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington FinancialUtmostEquityGBP1.488.420.044.9add to basket
3931[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Global OpportunitiesUtmostEquityGBP1.466.917.842.0add to basket
3932[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Global TechnologyUtmostEquityGBP5.6012.432.293.1add to basket
3933[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Health AccUtmostEquityGBP1.34-3.52.425.6add to basket
3934[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Japan AccUtmostEquityGBP1.7612.518.087.7add to basket
3935[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Managed BalancedUtmostMixed AssetGBP2.291.210.924.8add to basket
3936[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington Managed IncomeUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.222.38.520.9add to basket
3937[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington UK Mid CapUtmostEquityGBP1.433.418.844.4add to basket
3938[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington UK Select OpportunitiesUtmostEquityGBP31.760.612.620.9add to basket
3939[+]chartUtmost AXA Framlington UK Smaller CompaniesUtmostEquityGBP1.687.533.971.1add to basket
3940[+]chartUtmost AXA Global DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP2.754.410.030.0add to basket
3941[+]chartUtmost AXA Global High IncomeUtmostFixed InterestGBP2.111.08.112.0add to basket
3942[+]chartUtmost AXA Pan European High Yield BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.202.57.420.2add to basket
3943[+]chartUtmost AXA Sterling Credit Short Duration BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.05-0.20.94.2add to basket
3944[+]chartUtmost AXA Sterling Index Linked BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.34-1.92.029.7add to basket
3945[+]chartUtmost AXA US Short Duration High YieldUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.080.32.87.4add to basket
3946[+]chartUtmost Baillie Gifford JapaneseUtmostEquityGBP1.8115.021.879.5add to basket
3947[+]chartUtmost Baillie Gifford ManagedUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.363.815.738.2add to basket
3948[+]chartUtmost Blackrock Asian Special SituationsUtmostEquityGBP1.648.425.3n/aadd to basket
3949[+]chartUtmost BlackRock Continental EuropeanUtmostEquityGBP1.498.225.151.4add to basket
3950[+]chartUtmost BlackRock Gold & GeneralUtmostCommodity/EnergyGBP9.29-7.5-4.036.2add to basket
3951[+]chartUtmost BNY Mellon Long Term Global Equity EURUtmostEquityEUR2.362.99.128.9add to basket
3952[+]chartUtmost BNY Mellon Long Term Global Equity GBPUtmostEquityGBP1.897.114.345.0add to basket
3953[+]chartUtmost BNY Mellon Long Term Global Equity USDUtmostEquityUSD1.558.821.122.0add to basket
3954[+]chartUtmost CF Woodford Equity IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.20-8.00.320.9add to basket
3955[+]chartUtmost Deferred DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP2.70-0.39.125.5add to basket
3956[+]chartUtmost Fidelity Emerging MarketsUtmostEquityGBP1.8712.929.445.4add to basket
3957[+]chartUtmost Fidelity Emerging Markets USDUtmostEquityUSD1.1814.836.922.3add to basket
3958[+]chartUtmost Fidelity Enhanced IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.08-6.53.8n/aadd to basket
3959[+]chartUtmost Fidelity Global DividendUtmostEquityGBP1.310.99.7n/aadd to basket
3960[+]chartUtmost Fidelity Global Special SituationsUtmostEquityGBP76.147.119.363.2add to basket
3961[+]chartUtmost Fidelity MoneyBuilder IncomeUtmostFixed InterestGBP0.640.44.615.2add to basket
3962[+]chartUtmost First State Global Listed InfrastructureUtmostEquityGBP2.712.414.449.4add to basket
3963[+]chartUtmost Franklin UK Mid CapUtmostEquityGBP1.385.324.640.7add to basket
3964[+]chartUtmost Franklin UK Smaller CompaniesUtmostEquityGBP1.435.329.453.8add to basket
3965[+]chartUtmost GAM Star China EquityUtmostEquityGBP1.5820.031.155.7add to basket
3966[+]chartUtmost GAM Star China Equity USDUtmostEquityUSD1.2621.438.430.0add to basket
3967[+]chartUtmost Henderson Cautious ManagedUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.88-1.74.810.8add to basket
3968[+]chartUtmost Henderson European Select OpportunitiesUtmostEquityGBP16.411.319.239.8add to basket
3969[+]chartUtmost Invesco Perpetual Corporate BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP2.131.55.612.7add to basket
3970[+]chartUtmost Invesco Perpetual DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP2.110.28.914.4add to basket
3971[+]chartUtmost Investec Emerging Markets Blended DebtUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.260.26.324.2add to basket
3972[+]chartUtmost Investec UK Special SituationsUtmostEquityGBP2.15-2.76.315.6add to basket
3973[+]chartUtmost JPM (UK) US Equity IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.595.79.646.9add to basket
3974[+]chartUtmost JPM Emerging Markets IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.245.317.428.6add to basket
3975[+]chartUtmost JPM US SelectUtmostEquityGBP1.945.312.551.6add to basket
3976[+]chartUtmost Jupiter DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.02-0.64.817.0add to basket
3977[+]chartUtmost Jupiter EcologyUtmostEquityGBP3.874.113.239.8add to basket
3978[+]chartUtmost Jupiter Financial OpportunitiesUtmostEquityGBP6.057.418.741.4add to basket
3979[+]chartUtmost Jupiter Global Emerging MarketsUtmostEquityGBP1.818.722.8n/aadd to basket
3980[+]chartUtmost Jupiter JGF Global Ecology Growth GBPUtmostEquityGBP2.034.013.437.4add to basket
3981[+]chartUtmost Jupiter JGF Global Ecology Growth USDUtmostEquityUSD1.655.719.716.0add to basket
3982[+]chartUtmost Kames Investment Grade BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.131.56.2n/aadd to basket
3983[+]chartUtmost Legal & General UK Property FeederUtmostPropertyGBP1.603.28.421.0add to basket
3984[+]chartUtmost M&G Corporate BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP0.730.75.115.0add to basket
3985[+]chartUtmost M&G Gilt & Fixed Interest IncomeUtmostFixed InterestGBP5.62-1.21.814.3add to basket
3986[+]chartUtmost M&G Optimal IncomeUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.121.96.112.0add to basket
3987[+]chartUtmost M&G UK Inflation Linked Corporate BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.130.92.64.0add to basket
3988[+]chartUtmost Man GLG Japan Core AlphaUtmostEquityGBP1.977.79.464.0add to basket
3989[+]chartUtmost Money DollarUtmostMoney MarketUSD1.750.10.20.3add to basket
3990[+]chartUtmost Money EuroUtmostMoney MarketEUR1.71-0.3-0.5-0.5add to basket
3991[+]chartUtmost Money SterlingUtmostMoney MarketGBP2.210.10.00.5add to basket
3992[+]chartUtmost Money Swedish KronaUtmostMoney MarketSEK1.83-0.4-0.7-1.0add to basket
3993[+]chartUtmost Newton Global IncomeUtmostEquityGBP2.611.59.948.1add to basket
3994[+]chartUtmost Newton International BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.791.2-2.022.1add to basket
3995[+]chartUtmost Newton Multi-Asset GrowthUtmostMixed AssetGBP9.674.114.136.7add to basket
3996[+]chartUtmost Newton Real ReturnUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.17-1.31.36.0add to basket
3997[+]chartUtmost Offshore Deferred DistributionUtmostMixed AssetGBP5.35-0.68.523.1add to basket
3998[+]chartUtmost Old Mutual UK AlphaUtmostEquityGBP1.150.712.715.9add to basket
3999[+]chartUtmost Old Mutual UK Alpha EURUtmostEquityEUR1.03-4.07.33.4add to basket
4000[+]chartUtmost Old Mutual UK Alpha USDUtmostEquityUSD0.942.018.2-2.0add to basket