Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4386 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartUtmost Schroder ISF Global Recovery USDUtmostEquityUSD1.2412.524.927.1add to basket
3902[+]chartUtmost Schroder TokyoUtmostEquityGBP3.7813.713.465.3add to basket
3903[+]chartUtmost Schroder UK Alpha IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.254.612.223.9add to basket
3904[+]chartUtmost Schroder US Mid CapUtmostEquityGBP1.423.63.954.0add to basket
3905[+]chartUtmost Standard Life Global Absolute Return Strategies EURUtmostMixed AssetEUR1.231.42.9-0.4add to basket
3906[+]chartUtmost Standard Life Global Absolute Return Strategies GBPUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.142.13.71.3add to basket
3907[+]chartUtmost Standard Life Global Index Linked BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.141.51.36.1add to basket
3908[+]chartUtmost Stewart Investors Asia Pacific LeadersUtmostEquityGBP6.703.311.431.0add to basket
3909[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle European Select EURUtmostEquityEUR1.384.517.024.4add to basket
3910[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle European Select GBPUtmostEquityGBP1.514.819.744.3add to basket
3911[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle Global Select GBPUtmostEquityGBP3.3110.520.261.9add to basket
3912[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle Global Select USDUtmostEquityUSD1.8416.734.447.3add to basket
3913[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle UK EquitiesUtmostEquityGBP1.583.310.130.7add to basket
3914[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle UK Equity IncomeUtmostEquityGBP2.380.58.224.9add to basket
3915[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle UK Equity Income EURUtmostEquityEUR1.260.17.422.9add to basket
3916[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle UK Equity Income USDUtmostEquityUSD1.280.99.124.8add to basket
3917[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle UK PropertyUtmostPropertyGBP1.413.111.313.5add to basket
3918[+]chartWorld Selection 1 EUR BFHLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetEUR2.342.521.64.02.9add to basket
3919[+]chartWorld Selection 2 EUR BFHLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetEUR2.502.692.76.46.6add to basket
3920[+]chartWorld Selection 2 GBP BFHLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.592.793.27.28.7add to basket
3921[+]chartWorld Selection 3 GBP BFHLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.873.086.613.315.9add to basket
3922[+]chartWorld Selection 3 USD BFHLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetUSD2.973.197.715.320.0add to basket
3923[+]chartWorld Selection 4 GBP BFHLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP3.073.309.618.621.6add to basket
3924[+]chartWorld Selection 5 GBP BFHLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP3.233.4711.321.123.3add to basket
3925[+]chartZI Aberdeen Global Asian Smaller Companies A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.631.767.825.18.3add to basket
3926[+]chartZI Aberdeen Global Technology EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.031.1115.133.538.3add to basket
3927[+]chartZI Allianz Total Return Asian EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.722.9315.338.524.2add to basket
3928[+]chartZI Alquity AfricaZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.111.1910.714.8-16.8add to basket
3929[+]chartZI Amundi Absolute Volatility World EquitiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.780.84-8.6-19.3-25.1add to basket
3930[+]chartZI Amundi CPR Global LifestylesZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.302.4711.125.133.1add to basket
3931[+]chartZI Amundi Equity ASEANZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.961.0311.122.83.4add to basket
3932[+]chartZI Amundi Islamic Global ResourcesZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.451.5618.212.12.2add to basket
3933[+]chartZI Baring German Growth Trust EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR2.222.3910.523.847.6add to basket
3934[+]chartZI Baring GUF Eastern EuropeZurich InternationalEquityUSD7.377.9217.428.550.2add to basket
3935[+]chartZI Baring Hong Kong ChinaZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.711.8422.149.739.5add to basket
3936[+]chartZI Baring IUF ASEAN Frontiers USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.481.5919.533.824.1add to basket
3937[+]chartZI Baring Korea FeederZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.401.5016.037.025.9add to basket
3938[+]chartZI Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD3.463.722.66.612.6add to basket
3939[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Emerging EuropeZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.381.4818.232.746.9add to basket
3940[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Allocation EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.372.540.8-1.09.3add to basket
3941[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Allocation SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD2.192.356.312.815.7add to basket
3942[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Allocation USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD2.282.456.713.616.0add to basket
3943[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Enhanced Equity YieldZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.441.5510.319.821.2add to basket
3944[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Government Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.571.68-0.8-0.5-2.0add to basket
3945[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Government Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.641.760.41.62.1add to basket
3946[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Japan Small & MidCap OpportunitiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.932.0824.039.563.2add to basket
3947[+]chartZI BlackRock GF New EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.461.576.126.530.5add to basket
3948[+]chartZI BlackRock GF United KingdomZurich InternationalEquityGBP2.012.167.914.935.1add to basket
3949[+]chartZI BlackRock GF US Flexible EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.572.7717.428.545.2add to basket
3950[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.471.5821.34.3-2.5add to basket
3951[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Health ScienceZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.194.517.022.719.1add to basket
3952[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Mining SGDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergySGD1.421.5325.224.025.6add to basket
3953[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Mining USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.902.0425.925.029.2add to basket
3954[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Technology EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR4.504.8417.536.471.4add to basket
3955[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Technology USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.734.0224.456.582.0add to basket
3956[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World FinancialsZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.291.3918.439.545.8add to basket
3957[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World Gold EURZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR0.680.73-2.7-15.2-0.4add to basket
3958[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World Gold SGD HedgedZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergySGD0.941.022.6-3.41.9add to basket
3959[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World Gold USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD4.374.703.0-2.75.6add to basket
3960[+]chartZI Blackrock Global Index Euro Government Bond RVN EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR124.05133.391.10.73.3add to basket
3961[+]chartZI BNP Paribas Islamic Equity OptimiserZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.561.6813.825.320.2add to basket
3962[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Affinity GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.661.783.79.322.5add to basket
3963[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Diversity GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.571.682.66.716.6add to basket
3964[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Global Affinity Hedged SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.701.829.620.323.9add to basket
3965[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Global Affinity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.701.829.920.923.7add to basket
3966[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Global Diversity Hedged SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.551.676.614.015.1add to basket
3967[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Global Diversity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.551.676.914.614.9add to basket
3968[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Global Opportunity Hedged SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.721.859.522.223.4add to basket
3969[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Global Opportunity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.711.849.822.822.9add to basket
3970[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Income GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.391.500.94.79.8add to basket
3971[+]chartZI Canaccord GIF Select Opportunity GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.851.984.512.329.4add to basket
3972[+]chartZI CF Miton Cautious Multi Asset GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.591.714.810.023.7add to basket
3973[+]chartZI CF Miton Cautious Multi Asset USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.351.4511.624.012.2add to basket
3974[+]chartZI Dollar Bond ex ADIAZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.012.14-0.21.30.0add to basket
3975[+]chartZI Dollar Managed ex ADIAZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD5.505.8511.624.931.4add to basket
3976[+]chartZI Dominion Global Trends Consumer BZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.301.396.918.03.9add to basket
3977[+]chartZI DWS Global AgribusinessZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.141.2313.219.8-0.3add to basket
3978[+]chartZI DWS Noor Precious Metals SecuritiesZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.620.678.24.4-0.4add to basket
3979[+]chartZI Eagle Money Market GBPZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP12.2413.16n/an/a10.0add to basket
3980[+]chartZI Emerging Asia ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.874.1216.541.336.4add to basket
3981[+]chartZI Emerise Emerging Europe EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.131.2121.331.938.1add to basket
3982[+]chartZI Emerise Latin America EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.680.7412.628.77.1add to basket
3983[+]chartZI Emerise Pacific RIM EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.211.3011.223.818.0add to basket
3984[+]chartZI Emirates Active ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.551.669.617.415.6add to basket
3985[+]chartZI Emirates Balanced ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.421.536.812.49.6add to basket
3986[+]chartZI Emirates Emerging Market Corporate Bond Absolute ReturnZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.351.453.75.416.2add to basket
3987[+]chartZI Emirates Emerging Markets EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.241.3410.222.516.7add to basket
3988[+]chartZI Emirates Global IncomeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.251.343.97.53.5add to basket
3989[+]chartZI Emirates Global SukukZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.491.610.82.34.7add to basket
3990[+]chartZI Emirates Islamic Balanced ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.391.496.410.35.8add to basket
3991[+]chartZI Emirates MENA Fixed IncomeZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.511.621.43.35.9add to basket
3992[+]chartZI Emirates MENA Top Companies BZurich InternationalEquityUSD12.7813.742.68.2-9.8add to basket
3993[+]chartZI Euro Blue ChipZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR3.263.513.99.014.4add to basket
3994[+]chartZI Euro DefensiveZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.402.581.62.53.4add to basket
3995[+]chartZI Euro Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.830.89-0.6-1.2-3.1add to basket
3996[+]chartZI Europe ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityEUR3.203.403.912.615.6add to basket
3997[+]chartZI Far East ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.142.2817.936.135.9add to basket
3998[+]chartZI Fidelity America USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.711.8410.113.327.3add to basket
3999[+]chartZI Fidelity China FocusZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.272.4422.745.649.8add to basket
4000[+]chartZI Fidelity Currency USDZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.181.26-0.3-0.6-1.9add to basket