Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4993 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4001[+]chartZI Allianz RCM Oriental Income (IPP) ATZurich InternationalEquityUSD126.09135.5815.420.816.7add to basket
4002[+]chartZI Allianz RCM Total Return Asian Equity (IPP) ATZurich InternationalEquityUSD33.8336.3823.021.911.6add to basket
4003[+]chartZI Allianz Thailand (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD48.3852.0212.315.110.2add to basket
4004[+]chartZI Allianz Thailand EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.524.8611.413.24.8add to basket
4005[+]chartZI Allianz Total Return Asian EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.282.4522.020.06.2add to basket
4006[+]chartZI Alquity AfricaZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.991.067.02.0-34.6add to basket
4007[+]chartZI Amundi Absolute Volatility World EquitiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.880.94-10.9-14.2-14.6add to basket
4008[+]chartZI Amundi Equity ASEANZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.850.9214.27.4-13.0add to basket
4009[+]chartZI Amundi Equity ASEAN (IPP) AUZurich InternationalEquityUSD98.10105.4915.39.3-8.1add to basket
4010[+]chartZI Amundi Equity Global Luxury and LifestyleZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.062.2214.917.918.5add to basket
4011[+]chartZI Amundi Islamic Global ResourcesZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.221.31-4.70.4-31.4add to basket
4012[+]chartZI Artemis Capital WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP14.9216.056.418.2n/aadd to basket
4013[+]chartZI Artemis UK Special Situations WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP6.296.774.313.6n/aadd to basket
4014[+]chartZI Aviva Investors Property TrustZurich InternationalPropertyGBP1.241.332.2-4.32.8add to basket
4015[+]chartZI Aviva Investors Property Trust (IPP)Zurich InternationalPropertyGBP1.731.862.9-3.17.4add to basket
4016[+]chartZI Axa Framlington UK Select Opportunities T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP34.2136.796.612.8n/aadd to basket
4017[+]chartZI AXA Framlington UK Select Opportunities WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP34.5037.106.512.6n/aadd to basket
4018[+]chartZI AXA World Global Inflation Bonds (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestCHF145.84156.822.24.010.2add to basket
4019[+]chartZI Baring Eastern Europe (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD85.6892.134.117.8-15.4add to basket
4020[+]chartZI Baring German Growth Trust EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR2.052.2016.128.833.5add to basket
4021[+]chartZI Baring GUF Eastern EuropeZurich InternationalEquityUSD5.876.313.215.9-19.3add to basket
4022[+]chartZI Baring Hong Kong ChinaZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.351.4525.327.421.4add to basket
4023[+]chartZI Baring IUF ASEAN Frontiers USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.221.3114.611.62.2add to basket
4024[+]chartZI Baring Korea FeederZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.181.2721.99.9-5.6add to basket
4025[+]chartZI Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD3.333.584.19.62.4add to basket
4026[+]chartZI Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD14.0215.084.811.06.4add to basket
4027[+]chartZI BGF Emerging Europe (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD111.90120.326.619.4-12.4add to basket
4028[+]chartZI BGF Global Allocation (IPP) A2 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD56.5060.757.311.79.2add to basket
4029[+]chartZI BGF Global Enhanced Equity Yield (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD13.5214.549.612.812.1add to basket
4030[+]chartZI BGF Japan Small & MidCap Opportunities IPP A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD64.0168.8315.820.024.8add to basket
4031[+]chartZI BGF Latin American (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD61.7666.4012.315.1-21.5add to basket
4032[+]chartZI BGF New Energy (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD9.3410.0417.915.94.8add to basket
4033[+]chartZI BGF US Flexible Equity (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD31.3033.658.222.727.1add to basket
4034[+]chartZI BGF World Energy (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD16.4417.67-16.7-7.4-42.4add to basket
4035[+]chartZI BGF World Financials (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD25.1327.0213.134.012.2add to basket
4036[+]chartZI Blackrock Balanced Growth Portfolio RP1Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.263.508.9n/an/aadd to basket
4037[+]chartZI Blackrock Balanced Growth Portfolio T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.273.519.023.4n/aadd to basket
4038[+]chartZI Blackrock Balanced Growth Portfolio WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.303.558.923.1n/aadd to basket
4039[+]chartZI BlackRock Developed Real Estate Index EUR IPPZurich InternationalPropertyEUR15.0916.23-0.53.4n/aadd to basket
4040[+]chartZI BlackRock Developed Real Estate Index USD IPPZurich InternationalPropertyUSD11.3712.237.02.4n/aadd to basket
4041[+]chartZI BlackRock Developed World Index (IPP) EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR21.3122.912.718.842.7add to basket
4042[+]chartZI BlackRock Developed World Index (IPP) GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP21.0022.587.836.457.4add to basket
4043[+]chartZI BlackRock Developed World Index (IPP) USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD16.7017.9610.317.516.5add to basket
4044[+]chartZI Blackrock Developed World Index (WWL) EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR21.2322.822.718.9n/aadd to basket
4045[+]chartZI Blackrock Developed World Index (WWL) USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD16.6717.9210.417.6n/aadd to basket
4046[+]chartZI BlackRock Developed World Index EUR-JDEZurich InternationalEquityEUR20.8722.442.7n/an/aadd to basket
4047[+]chartZI Blackrock Developed World Index LMLZurich InternationalEquityUSD16.3217.5510.416.6n/aadd to basket
4048[+]chartZI BlackRock Developed World Index NIBZurich InternationalEquityGBP20.9622.547.7n/an/aadd to basket
4049[+]chartZI BlackRock Developed World Index RVN USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD16.6717.9210.417.7n/aadd to basket
4050[+]chartZI Blackrock Developed World Index UNPZurich InternationalEquityUSD16.6917.9410.417.7n/aadd to basket
4051[+]chartZI Blackrock Developed World Index USD (JMH)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD16.6217.8710.417.7n/aadd to basket
4052[+]chartZI BlackRock Developed World Index USD-JDEZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.6021.0810.4n/an/aadd to basket
4053[+]chartZI Blackrock Developed World Index-JTIZurich InternationalEquityUSD17.8619.2110.4n/an/aadd to basket
4054[+]chartZI BlackRock Developed World IndexRVN EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR21.2022.802.718.8n/aadd to basket
4055[+]chartZI Blackrock Dynamic Diversified Growth GSKZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.351.455.45.9n/aadd to basket
4056[+]chartZI BlackRock Dynamic Diversified Growth IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.351.455.45.9n/aadd to basket
4057[+]chartZI BlackRock Emerging Markets Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD13.4714.4819.825.12.9add to basket
4058[+]chartZI BlackRock Emerging Markets Index NIBZurich InternationalEquityGBP21.3122.9216.9n/an/aadd to basket
4059[+]chartZI Blackrock EURO Credit Bond Index (WWL)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR22.3023.970.90.8n/aadd to basket
4060[+]chartZI Blackrock Euro Credit Bond Index RVN (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR22.0323.690.70.46.5add to basket
4061[+]chartZI Blackrock Euro Credit Bond Index RVN EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR22.3123.980.90.8n/aadd to basket
4062[+]chartZI BlackRock Euro ex UK Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR14.6415.7412.422.926.2add to basket
4063[+]chartZI Blackrock Euro Government Bond Index RVN (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR123.12132.390.3-0.810.6add to basket
4064[+]chartZI Blackrock Europe ex UK Index (WWL)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR14.5815.6812.422.9n/aadd to basket
4065[+]chartZI BlackRock Europe ex UK Index RVN EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR14.5715.6712.422.9n/aadd to basket
4066[+]chartZI Blackrock Europe Ex UK RVN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR14.3915.4712.222.424.7add to basket
4067[+]chartZI Blackrock FIDF Gilt Track IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP25.1627.064.65.825.6add to basket
4068[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Emerging EuropeZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.091.175.717.4-16.5add to basket
4069[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Allocation EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.412.60-0.311.627.0add to basket
4070[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Allocation SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD2.042.206.29.54.5add to basket
4071[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Allocation USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD2.122.286.510.04.3add to basket
4072[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Enhanced Equity YieldZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.301.398.711.17.2add to basket
4073[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Government Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.591.711.0-2.03.6add to basket
4074[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Government Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.641.772.0-0.36.5add to basket
4075[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Japan Small & MidCap OpportunitiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.561.6714.818.319.4add to basket
4076[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Latin American USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.721.8511.313.2-25.3add to basket
4077[+]chartZI BlackRock GF New EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.321.4216.914.1-0.2add to basket
4078[+]chartZI BlackRock GF United KingdomZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.892.0310.019.326.7add to basket
4079[+]chartZI BlackRock GF US Dollar High Yield BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.281.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
4080[+]chartZI BlackRock GF US Flexible EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.162.327.420.921.5add to basket
4081[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.181.27-17.4-8.8-45.1add to basket
4082[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Health ScienceZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.984.2819.014.726.3add to basket
4083[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Mining SGDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergySGD1.011.092.19.4-36.8add to basket
4084[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Mining USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.351.452.110.1-35.1add to basket
4085[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Technology EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR3.914.2019.041.577.1add to basket
4086[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Technology USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.953.1727.239.745.6add to basket
4087[+]chartZI BlackRock GiltTrack GBP ABY IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP25.1627.054.7n/an/aadd to basket
4088[+]chartZI Blackrock GiltTrak NIBZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP25.0626.954.6n/an/aadd to basket
4089[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Allocation IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD58.9963.437.311.69.1add to basket
4090[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Equity Income GAVIZurich InternationalEquityCHF13.9214.9712.4n/an/aadd to basket
4091[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Equity Income Hedged IPPZurich InternationalEquityCHF13.9214.9712.4n/an/aadd to basket
4092[+]chartZI BlackRock Global European ValueZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.351.467.712.6n/aadd to basket
4093[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds Emerging EuropeZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.511.63-1.119.2n/aadd to basket
4094[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds Global Allocation (IPP) A2 EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR50.6454.450.413.332.8add to basket
4095[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds Global Allocation CHF hedged (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetCHF12.4713.416.19.44.5add to basket
4096[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds Global Allocation SGD (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD13.5814.607.011.29.4add to basket
4097[+]chartZI Blackrock Global Funds Global Corporate Bond EUR IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR13.3114.313.71.87.2add to basket
4098[+]chartZI Blackrock Global Funds Global Corporate Bond USD IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD13.9414.994.73.610.4add to basket
4099[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds Global Government Bond (IPP) A2 EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR26.5528.551.6-0.97.0add to basket
4100[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds Global Government Bond (IPP) A2 USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD29.0131.192.50.910.1add to basket