Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4386 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4001[+]chartZI Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & AfricaZurich InternationalEquityEUR2.032.1810.414.216.4add to basket
4002[+]chartZI Fidelity Emerging Market DebtZurich InternationalFixed InterestSEK1.611.730.94.010.0add to basket
4003[+]chartZI Fidelity Euro Cash EURZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.221.31-0.7-1.3n/aadd to basket
4004[+]chartZI Fidelity European High Yield SEK HedgedZurich InternationalFixed InterestSEK1.942.091.94.913.7add to basket
4005[+]chartZI Fidelity Global DividendZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.501.616.318.121.0add to basket
4006[+]chartZI Fidelity Global Technology USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.092.2417.735.5n/aadd to basket
4007[+]chartZI Fidelity India FocusZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.671.7911.338.024.2add to basket
4008[+]chartZI Fidelity InternationalZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.742.9511.721.429.1add to basket
4009[+]chartZI Fidelity Multi Asset Open Growth RP1Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.600.644.59.2n/aadd to basket
4010[+]chartZI Fidelity NordicZurich InternationalEquitySEK25.2527.154.815.662.1add to basket
4011[+]chartZI Fidelity PacificZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.761.8918.533.240.9add to basket
4012[+]chartZI Fidelity SingaporeZurich InternationalEquitySGD1.381.486.616.812.7add to basket
4013[+]chartZI Fidelity Sterling Cash GBPZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.231.33-0.3-0.7n/aadd to basket
4014[+]chartZI Fidelity WorldZurich InternationalEquityEUR2.572.777.911.034.0add to basket
4015[+]chartZI First State Asian Equity PlusZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.755.1116.037.335.3add to basket
4016[+]chartZI First State Global ResourcesZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.690.7519.115.221.0add to basket
4017[+]chartZI Franklin Global SukukZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.281.381.66.23.9add to basket
4018[+]chartZI Franklin MENA USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.862.006.216.9-3.3add to basket
4019[+]chartZI Franklin NextStep Stable Growth USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.321.423.58.3n/aadd to basket
4020[+]chartZI Franklin Templeton Gold and Precious Metals EURZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR0.390.42-2.8-12.4-5.2add to basket
4021[+]chartZI Franklin Templeton Gold and Precious Metals USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.440.47-1.4-10.22.8add to basket
4022[+]chartZI Franklin Templeton Mutual Global DiscoveryZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.052.205.214.119.6add to basket
4023[+]chartZI Franklin Templeton Shariah Global EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.341.4412.419.221.6add to basket
4024[+]chartZI Franklin US GovernmentZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.771.90-1.1-0.9-2.3add to basket
4025[+]chartZI Franklin US Opportunities SGDZurich InternationalEquitySGD2.853.078.918.936.6add to basket
4026[+]chartZI Guaranteed Accumulation USDZurich InternationalStructured ProductsUSD3.661.02.06.1add to basket
4027[+]chartZI Harris Associates Global EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.112.2714.427.430.2add to basket
4028[+]chartZI HSBC Amanah Global Equity IndexZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.742.9513.327.234.1add to basket
4029[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Brazil EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.740.8016.720.49.0add to basket
4030[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Chinese EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD8.789.4424.452.642.2add to basket
4031[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.322.491.65.713.3add to basket
4032[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focussed ConservativeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.431.542.88.914.0add to basket
4033[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focussed GrowthZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.531.6511.029.427.7add to basket
4034[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focussed IncomeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.441.555.113.117.2add to basket
4035[+]chartZI HSBC Hong Kong EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD5.616.0319.739.036.4add to basket
4036[+]chartZI HSBC Indian EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD11.8412.7312.840.419.6add to basket
4037[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 1 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.361.462.95.97.6add to basket
4038[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 2 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.411.514.28.411.8add to basket
4039[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 3 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.481.597.514.319.1add to basket
4040[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 4 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.531.6510.620.025.0add to basket
4041[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 5 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.551.6711.922.026.9add to basket
4042[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity EUR Cash RVN EURZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.991.06-0.3-0.5-0.9add to basket
4043[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity RVN USDZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.191.280.61.11.7add to basket
4044[+]chartZI Invesco ASEAN Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.751.8813.826.88.6add to basket
4045[+]chartZI Invesco Asia Consumer DemandZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.582.7822.649.135.8add to basket
4046[+]chartZI Invesco Asia InfrastructureZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.931.0010.727.717.6add to basket
4047[+]chartZI Invesco BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.571.692.27.25.4add to basket
4048[+]chartZI Invesco Emerging Local Currencies DebtZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.131.214.314.82.3add to basket
4049[+]chartZI Invesco Euro BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD3.023.258.017.912.1add to basket
4050[+]chartZI Invesco Euro Corporate BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR2.122.281.22.81.2add to basket
4051[+]chartZI Invesco Global Bond Hedged EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.731.86-2.6-6.3-0.8add to basket
4052[+]chartZI Invesco Global Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.611.733.27.55.2add to basket
4053[+]chartZI Invesco Global Equity IncomeZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.252.4212.725.328.9add to basket
4054[+]chartZI Invesco Global High IncomeZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.592.782.35.314.3add to basket
4055[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.912.0511.828.023.8add to basket
4056[+]chartZI Invesco Perpetual IncomeZurich InternationalEquityGBP2.052.20-3.32.211.2add to basket
4057[+]chartZI Investec GSF American EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.701.8311.023.840.5add to basket
4058[+]chartZI Investec GSF Global EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.011.0817.3-1.7-10.0add to basket
4059[+]chartZI Investec GSF Investment Grade Corporate Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.481.59-0.61.71.9add to basket
4060[+]chartZI Investec GSF Investment Grade Corporate Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.581.700.53.05.3add to basket
4061[+]chartZI iShares Developed World IndexRVN EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR22.3023.987.59.931.0add to basket
4062[+]chartZI iShares Euro Credit Bond Index RVN EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR22.3324.010.80.93.7add to basket
4063[+]chartZI iShares Europe ex UK Index RVN EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR15.0016.134.615.228.2add to basket
4064[+]chartZI iShares Index Selection Emerging Markets RVN EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR21.4523.0711.222.529.0add to basket
4065[+]chartZI iShares Index Selection Emerging Markets RVN USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD16.5117.7617.540.237.3add to basket
4066[+]chartZI iShares US Corporate Bond Index RVN USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD16.0517.260.93.98.5add to basket
4067[+]chartZI iShares US Index RVN USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD21.9623.6214.425.146.4add to basket
4068[+]chartZI Janus Henderson Continental EuropeanZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.821.951.69.315.9add to basket
4069[+]chartZI Janus Henderson Horizon China USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.282.4527.156.159.5add to basket
4070[+]chartZI Janus Henderson Horizon Global Property Equities USDZurich InternationalPropertyUSD1.541.664.79.88.5add to basket
4071[+]chartZI Janus Henderson Horizon Global Technology A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD3.013.2418.745.972.2add to basket
4072[+]chartZI Janus Henderson Hzon Asia Pac Prop EqZurich InternationalPropertyUSD1.181.2712.215.79.1add to basket
4073[+]chartZI Japanese Yen Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketJPY125.37134.81-0.5-1.1-3.2add to basket
4074[+]chartZI JF Eastern Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD237.10254.9413.635.548.0add to basket
4075[+]chartZI JPM Africa Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.762.9716.430.51.6add to basket
4076[+]chartZI JPM Global Macro SEKZurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.681.815.82.912.5add to basket
4077[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources EURZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR0.800.8616.34.218.6add to basket
4078[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.590.6323.219.626.0add to basket
4079[+]chartZI JPM SingaporeZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.271.3611.629.019.4add to basket
4080[+]chartZI JPMorgan ASEANZurich InternationalEquityUSD7.698.2716.832.226.0add to basket
4081[+]chartZI JPMorgan Asia GrowthZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.451.5618.853.253.9add to basket
4082[+]chartZI JPMorgan EasternZurich InternationalEquityUSD7.588.1517.246.742.4add to basket
4083[+]chartZI JPMorgan Global DynamicZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.551.6616.127.333.8add to basket
4084[+]chartZI JPMorgan Global Macro Balanced Hedged SEKZurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.371.484.99.34.0add to basket
4085[+]chartZI JPMorgan IndiaZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.222.399.735.018.1add to basket
4086[+]chartZI JPMorgan IndonesiaZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.022.178.919.210.3add to basket
4087[+]chartZI JPMorgan JF India SGDZurich InternationalEquitySGD2.052.205.925.417.4add to basket
4088[+]chartZI JPMorgan MalaysiaZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.601.7212.730.18.0add to basket
4089[+]chartZI JPMorgan Pacific SecuritiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD9.4410.1516.439.754.9add to basket
4090[+]chartZI Jupiter Climate Change Solutions USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.751.8810.927.028.9add to basket
4091[+]chartZI Jupiter European OpportunitiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.531.648.329.7n/aadd to basket
4092[+]chartZI Jupiter Global Dynamic Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.381.480.51.96.6add to basket
4093[+]chartZI Jupiter Global European Growth GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP2.112.275.524.956.5add to basket
4094[+]chartZI Jupiter Global European Growth USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.902.057.225.438.7add to basket
4095[+]chartZI Jupiter Global Financials USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.192.3513.234.837.8add to basket
4096[+]chartZI Jupiter India SelectZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.862.004.727.833.9add to basket
4097[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin Real ReturnZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.511.626.512.015.8add to basket
4098[+]chartZI Jupiter Strategic Total Return USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.281.380.71.5-1.0add to basket
4099[+]chartZI L&G Diversified USD (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.181.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
4100[+]chartZI Life Managed APGZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.681.815.513.7n/aadd to basket