Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5193 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4001[+]chartUtmost Old Mutual UK Mid CapUtmostEquityGBP3.684.226.871.6add to basket
4002[+]chartUtmost Pictet Global Megatrend SelectionUtmostEquityGBP1.559.118.648.9add to basket
4003[+]chartUtmost RWC Global ConvertiblesUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.071.14.77.8add to basket
4004[+]chartUtmost RWC Global Convertibles EURUtmostFixed InterestEUR1.050.84.16.2add to basket
4005[+]chartUtmost RWC Global Convertibles USDUtmostFixed InterestUSD1.091.86.09.6add to basket
4006[+]chartUtmost Schroder Asian IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.438.118.4n/aadd to basket
4007[+]chartUtmost Schroder European Alpha IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.494.223.662.4add to basket
4008[+]chartUtmost Schroder European Equity Absolute ReturnUtmostEquityGBP0.98-4.7-2.4-2.0add to basket
4009[+]chartUtmost Schroder European OpportunitiesUtmostEquityGBP8.122.319.437.9add to basket
4010[+]chartUtmost Schroder Global Cities Real EstateUtmostPropertyGBP2.054.79.533.0add to basket
4011[+]chartUtmost Schroder ISF Global Cities Real Estate EURUtmostPropertyEUR1.074.913.27.4add to basket
4012[+]chartUtmost Schroder ISF Global Cities Real Estate USDUtmostPropertyUSD1.115.915.311.0add to basket
4013[+]chartUtmost Schroder ISF Global Recovery GBPUtmostEquityGBP1.062.115.78.0add to basket
4014[+]chartUtmost Schroder ISF Global Recovery USDUtmostEquityUSD1.112.917.511.7add to basket
4015[+]chartUtmost Schroder TokyoUtmostEquityGBP3.548.110.859.5add to basket
4016[+]chartUtmost Schroder UK Alpha IncomeUtmostEquityGBP1.19-1.612.321.3add to basket
4017[+]chartUtmost Schroder US Mid CapUtmostEquityGBP1.393.17.534.2add to basket
4018[+]chartUtmost Standard Life Global Absolute Return Strategies EURUtmostMixed AssetEUR1.20-0.41.8-1.5add to basket
4019[+]chartUtmost Standard Life Global Absolute Return Strategies GBPUtmostMixed AssetGBP1.110.32.60.2add to basket
4020[+]chartUtmost Standard Life Global Index Linked BondUtmostFixed InterestGBP1.14-0.41.29.5add to basket
4021[+]chartUtmost Stewart Investors Asia Pacific LeadersUtmostEquityGBP6.553.012.332.6add to basket
4022[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle European Select EURUtmostEquityEUR1.340.319.232.1add to basket
4023[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle European Select GBPUtmostEquityGBP1.495.324.849.0add to basket
4024[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle Global Select GBPUtmostEquityGBP3.158.820.556.3add to basket
4025[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle Global Select USDUtmostEquityUSD1.6710.527.130.5add to basket
4026[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle UK EquitiesUtmostEquityGBP1.52-1.611.728.0add to basket
4027[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle UK Equity IncomeUtmostEquityGBP2.33-2.612.126.0add to basket
4028[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle UK Equity Income EURUtmostEquityEUR1.23-3.111.224.0add to basket
4029[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle UK Equity Income USDUtmostEquityUSD1.26-2.412.725.3add to basket
4030[+]chartUtmost Threadneedle UK PropertyUtmostPropertyGBP1.392.511.213.7add to basket
4031[+]chartWorld Selection 1 EUR BFHLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetEUR2.312.490.73.53.1add to basket
4032[+]chartWorld Selection 2 EUR BFHLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetEUR2.452.641.35.85.3add to basket
4033[+]chartWorld Selection 2 GBP BFHLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.532.731.66.57.3add to basket
4034[+]chartWorld Selection 3 GBP BFHLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.742.953.211.410.4add to basket
4035[+]chartWorld Selection 3 USD BFHLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetUSD2.823.044.113.113.8add to basket
4036[+]chartWorld Selection 4 GBP BFHLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP2.883.104.515.812.3add to basket
4037[+]chartWorld Selection 5 GBP BFHLRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP3.003.225.517.512.5add to basket
4038[+]chartZI Aberdeen Global Asia Pacific EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.203.448.729.09.2add to basket
4039[+]chartZI Aberdeen Global Asian Smaller Companies A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.551.674.919.4-1.3add to basket
4040[+]chartZI Aberdeen Global Chinese EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.303.5512.128.515.9add to basket
4041[+]chartZI Aberdeen Global Indian Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.601.722.330.1n/aadd to basket
4042[+]chartZI Aberdeen Global Technology EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.961.0410.432.028.1add to basket
4043[+]chartZI Allianz Oriental IncomeZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.333.5815.030.926.3add to basket
4044[+]chartZI Allianz Thailand EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD5.015.3914.924.610.0add to basket
4045[+]chartZI Allianz Total Return Asian EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.582.7817.336.318.6add to basket
4046[+]chartZI Alquity AfricaZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.981.06-1.87.6-31.4add to basket
4047[+]chartZI Amundi Absolute Volatility World EquitiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.840.90-5.9-16.3-19.3add to basket
4048[+]chartZI Amundi CPR Global LifestylesZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.102.264.122.121.8add to basket
4049[+]chartZI Amundi Equity ASEANZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.870.942.416.2-9.3add to basket
4050[+]chartZI Amundi Islamic Global ResourcesZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.301.403.47.0-11.4add to basket
4051[+]chartZI Axa Framlington UK Select Opportunities T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP35.0237.651.414.0n/aadd to basket
4052[+]chartZI Baring German Growth Trust EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR2.112.273.426.552.6add to basket
4053[+]chartZI Baring GUF Eastern EuropeZurich InternationalEquityUSD6.496.985.026.212.9add to basket
4054[+]chartZI Baring Hong Kong ChinaZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.611.7324.042.936.2add to basket
4055[+]chartZI Baring IUF ASEAN Frontiers USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.331.4311.120.79.9add to basket
4056[+]chartZI Baring Korea FeederZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.311.4112.333.218.6add to basket
4057[+]chartZI Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD3.393.651.78.55.9add to basket
4058[+]chartZI Blackrock Balanced Growth Portfolio RP1Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.303.552.214.3n/aadd to basket
4059[+]chartZI Blackrock Balanced Growth Portfolio T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.313.562.414.6n/aadd to basket
4060[+]chartZI Blackrock Dynamic Diversified Growth GSKZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.371.472.28.2n/aadd to basket
4061[+]chartZI BlackRock Emerging Markets Index TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD14.9816.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
4062[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Emerging EuropeZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.181.272.325.810.5add to basket
4063[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Allocation EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.352.53-3.01.315.1add to basket
4064[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Allocation SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD2.092.252.810.99.3add to basket
4065[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Allocation USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD2.182.343.211.59.2add to basket
4066[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Enhanced Equity YieldZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.351.456.216.413.5add to basket
4067[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Government Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.571.68-0.5-0.80.5add to basket
4068[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Government Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.631.760.61.24.2add to basket
4069[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Japan Small & MidCap OpportunitiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.721.8516.027.242.1add to basket
4070[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Latin American USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.922.06-2.020.8-4.3add to basket
4071[+]chartZI BlackRock GF New EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.371.474.022.515.3add to basket
4072[+]chartZI BlackRock GF United KingdomZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.942.093.118.131.8add to basket
4073[+]chartZI BlackRock GF US Dollar High Yield BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.291.391.1n/an/aadd to basket
4074[+]chartZI BlackRock GF US Flexible EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.342.518.522.727.8add to basket
4075[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.301.390.3-0.8-26.2add to basket
4076[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Health ScienceZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.934.223.515.015.1add to basket
4077[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Mining SGDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergySGD1.211.3012.819.0-6.5add to basket
4078[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Mining USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.621.7413.519.7-3.8add to basket
4079[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Technology EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR4.414.7515.140.176.2add to basket
4080[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Technology USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.523.7822.554.267.3add to basket
4081[+]chartZI BlackRock GIF Emerging Markets Government Bond Index TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD123.79133.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
4082[+]chartZI BlackRock GIF Europe Equity Index TDFZurich InternationalEquityEUR162.44174.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
4083[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Equity Income GAVIZurich InternationalEquityCHF13.9615.012.115.6n/aadd to basket
4084[+]chartZI BlackRock Global European ValueZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.331.43-4.512.2n/aadd to basket
4085[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds Emerging EuropeZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.551.67-3.914.2n/aadd to basket
4086[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds US Basic Value USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.421.532.45.0n/aadd to basket
4087[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World FinancialsZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.151.2410.432.823.9add to basket
4088[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World Gold EURZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR0.670.72-11.5-8.925.6add to basket
4089[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World Gold SGD HedgedZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergySGD0.900.97-6.2-0.715.1add to basket
4090[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World Gold USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD4.174.48-5.80.218.9add to basket
4091[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World HealthscienceZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.321.42-2.74.5n/aadd to basket
4092[+]chartZI Blackrock Global Index Euro Government Bond RVN EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR124.74134.131.81.37.6add to basket
4093[+]chartZI Blackrock Global Indx Euro Government Bond (WWL)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD124.81134.201.81.37.6add to basket
4094[+]chartZI BlackRock Global US Dollar Core Bond $Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.281.380.91.9n/aadd to basket
4095[+]chartZI Blackrock Gold & General A T96Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP9.3310.03-5.9-3.5n/aadd to basket
4096[+]chartZI BlackRock SF Fixed Income Strategies TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD108.85117.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
4097[+]chartZI BlackRock US Index TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD20.2121.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
4098[+]chartZI Blend EUR - SCLZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.361.461.35.7n/aadd to basket
4099[+]chartZI Blend USD - SCLZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.411.512.37.5n/aadd to basket
4100[+]chartZI Blended EUR-JDEZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.201.291.15.8n/aadd to basket