Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17536 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6301[+]chartEurizon Global Absolute Strategy 05/2016 R1Eurizon CapitalHedgeEUR104.11-2.2-0.5n/aadd to basket
6302[+]chartEurizon Global Bond Cedola 04/2022 RDEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR95.95-3.1-3.1n/aadd to basket
6303[+]chartEurizon Global Bond Cedola 05/2022 RDEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR96.88-3.1-3.2n/aadd to basket
6304[+]chartEurizon Global Bond Emerging Total Return IEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR488.58-1.9-2.0n/aadd to basket
6305[+]chartEurizon Global Bond I Acc EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR501.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
6306[+]chartEurizon Global Coupon 06/2014 RDEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR97.50-2.4-1.1-0.1add to basket
6307[+]chartEurizon Global Coupon 10/2013 RDEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR100.66-1.4-0.12.3add to basket
6308[+]chartEurizon Global Coupon 11/2014 RDEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR97.88-2.7-1.3-3.1add to basket
6309[+]chartEurizon Global Diversified Allocation 02/2015 RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR94.25-2.8-3.0-2.9add to basket
6310[+]chartEurizon Global Dynamic Multitrender 06/2015 R Acc EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR98.89-4.0-3.3-1.1add to basket
6311[+]chartEurizon Global Equity Alpha IEurizon CapitalEquityEUR500.09-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
6312[+]chartEurizon Global Flexible Strategy 04/2016 R Acc EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR104.14-2.4-0.5n/aadd to basket
6313[+]chartEurizon Global Income Multitrender 09/2015 RD1 Dis EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR92.52-3.7-3.9n/aadd to basket
6314[+]chartEurizon Global Multi Credit R Acc EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR96.92-3.7-3.5n/aadd to basket
6315[+]chartEurizon Manager Selection - MS 10 REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR149.76-1.7-1.43.4add to basket
6316[+]chartEurizon Manager Selection - MS 20 REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR151.95-1.3-0.64.4add to basket
6317[+]chartEurizon Manager Selection - MS 40 REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR152.890.61.77.0add to basket
6318[+]chartEurizon Manager Selection - MS 70 REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR174.062.24.312.2add to basket
6319[+]chartEurizon Multiasset Absolute 3 anni 04 2016 R1Eurizon CapitalHedgeEUR97.32-2.5-2.2n/aadd to basket
6320[+]chartEurizon Multiasset Absolute 3 anni 07 2016 R1Eurizon CapitalHedgeEUR97.60-2.5-2.2n/aadd to basket
6321[+]chartEurizon Multiasset Cedola Globale - 02/2016 R Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR101.10-2.3-1.5n/aadd to basket
6322[+]chartEurizon Multiasset Cedola Globale RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR99.03-4.1-3.3n/aadd to basket
6323[+]chartEurizon Multiasset Risk Overlay Moderato IEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR483.83-1.2-3.4n/aadd to basket
6324[+]chartEurizon MultiManager Stars Total Return Alpha Strategy REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR105.24-1.5-0.7-3.9add to basket
6325[+]chartEurizon Opportunita Flessibile 15 REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR98.89-0.4-1.1n/aadd to basket
6326[+]chartEurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 02/2022 RDEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR96.51-3.1-3.1n/aadd to basket
6327[+]chartEurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 06/2021 RDEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR96.50-3.0-5.3n/aadd to basket
6328[+]chartEurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 07/2021 RDEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR94.99-3.1-3.1n/aadd to basket
6329[+]chartEurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 10/2021 RD EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR95.62-3.0-5.3n/aadd to basket
6330[+]chartEurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 12/2021 RDEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR96.35-3.0-3.1n/aadd to basket
6331[+]chartEurizon Opportunita Obbligazioni Flessibile RDEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR98.09-3.2-3.2-3.8add to basket
6332[+]chartEurizon Penghua Absolute Bond I2Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestUSD505.00-3.8-1.0n/aadd to basket
6333[+]chartEurizon Securitized Bond Z EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR101.160.00.5n/aadd to basket
6334[+]chartEurizon SLJ Global Liquid Macro Z EUREurizon CapitalHedgeEUR95.872.30.1n/aadd to basket
6335[+]chartEurizon SLJ Local Emerging Markets Debt ZEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR96.20-1.9-1.2n/aadd to basket
6336[+]chartEurizon Soluzione Flessibile Protetta 04/2014 REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR100.59-1.7-2.1-1.0add to basket
6337[+]chartEurizon Sparkasse Prime R Acc EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR96.41-1.8-0.8-2.7add to basket
6338[+]chartEurizon Sustainable Global Equity S Acc EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR100.95-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
6339[+]chartEurizon Tactical Emerging Exposure IEurizon CapitalEquityEUR470.96-6.0-3.3n/aadd to basket
6340[+]chartEurizon Tactical US and Volatility Exposure IEurizon CapitalEquityEUR432.59-13.5-17.3n/aadd to basket
6341[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola Globale 02/2015 RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR96.03-2.4-2.1-0.3add to basket
6342[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola Globale 04/2015 RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR96.92-3.1-2.8-0.9add to basket
6343[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola Globale 07/2015 RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR98.08-3.0-2.7n/aadd to basket
6344[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola Globale 09/2015 RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR98.72-2.1-1.7n/aadd to basket
6345[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 02/2013 RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR99.54-1.2-1.0-1.6add to basket
6346[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 02/2014 RD EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR99.66-1.2-1.0-0.1add to basket
6347[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 04/2013 RD EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR99.58-1.1-1.0-2.7add to basket
6348[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 04/2014 RDEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR99.12-1.4-2.2-2.6add to basket
6349[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 07/2013 RD EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR99.24-1.0-1.0-0.7add to basket
6350[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 10/2013 RD EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR102.03-1.3-1.1-1.8add to basket
6351[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2012 RD EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR99.53-0.8-0.8-0.7add to basket
6352[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2013 RD EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.65-1.4-1.1-0.2add to basket
6353[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2014 RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR97.34-1.8-1.30.3add to basket
6354[+]chartEuro Bond Absolute Return A DisBANOR SICAVFixed InterestEUR9.94-1.8-0.71.9add to basket
6355[+]chartEuro Liquidity 1 EURStandard Life InvestmentMoney MarketEUR1.00-0.3-0.5-1.2add to basket
6356[+]chartEuroAmerica AM SICAV - Latam High Yield Bond EA USDLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAFixed InterestUSD95.04-5.0n/an/aadd to basket
6357[+]chartEuroAmerica AM SICAV -Small Cap Latam EALuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquityUSD79.66-15.2n/an/aadd to basket
6358[+]chartEurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2032Eurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR1.020.71.5n/aadd to basket
6359[+]chartEurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2042 Group PensionEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR1.021.1n/an/aadd to basket
6360[+]chartEurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2047Eurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR1.041.73.5n/aadd to basket
6361[+]chartEurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2052 Group PensionEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR1.041.9n/an/aadd to basket
6362[+]chartEurobank (LF) Fund Of Funds Tactical Allocation InteramericanEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR9.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
6363[+]chartEurobank (LF) Income Plus (Ron) BancpostEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestRON15.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
6364[+]chartEurobank (TLF) Global Balanced AssetWise AEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR1.010.6n/an/aadd to basket
6365[+]chartEurobank LF Absolute Return EurobankEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEUR1.34-0.10.73.5add to basket
6366[+]chartEurobank LF Balanced Active RON BancpostEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetRON16.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
6367[+]chartEurobank LF Cash EUR EurobankEurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketEUR1.500.83.1n/aadd to basket
6368[+]chartEurobank LF Equity Emerging Europe USDEurobank FMC LuxEquityUSD14.64-9.62.9-0.5add to basket
6369[+]chartEurobank LF Equity Flexi Style Greece EurobankEurobank FMC LuxEquityEUR1.03-4.3-4.73.0add to basket
6370[+]chartEurobank LF Equity Global Equities Private Banking EUREurobank FMC LuxEquityEUR1.29-0.44.513.3add to basket
6371[+]chartEurobank LF Equity Greek Equities EurobankEurobank FMC LuxEquityEUR0.22-3.2-3.75.2add to basket
6372[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend Europe EurobankEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR11.28-0.10.44.3add to basket
6373[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend Global EUREurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR1.492.74.47.0add to basket
6374[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend US EurobankEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR12.434.62.510.8add to basket
6375[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Dynamic Fixed Income I EUREurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEUR12.190.4-1.93.5add to basket
6376[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Equity Blend EUREurobank FMC LuxEquityEUR1.537.310.420.1add to basket
6377[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Global Emerging Markets Private Banking EUREurobank FMC LuxEquityEUR0.94-1.13.36.7add to basket
6378[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Global High EUREurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR13.782.36.312.5add to basket
6379[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Global Low EUREurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR10.83-0.50.51.9add to basket
6380[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Global Medium EUREurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR12.150.62.66.4add to basket
6381[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Real Estate EUREurobank FMC LuxPropertyEUR16.492.5-2.51.3add to basket
6382[+]chartEurobank LF Global Bond Private BankingEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEUR12.340.3-1.24.0add to basket
6383[+]chartEurobank LF Greek Corporate Bond Private BankingEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEUR14.22-0.26.537.1add to basket
6384[+]chartEurobank LF Greek Government Bond Private BankingEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEUR26.69-1.718.981.9add to basket
6385[+]chartEurobank LF Income Plus $ EurobankEurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketUSD1.250.61.22.7add to basket
6386[+]chartEurobank LF Money Market Reserve Private BankingEurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketEUR9.92-0.4-0.7-1.2add to basket
6387[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR13.81-0.63.319.5add to basket
6388[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers II Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR11.361.24.6n/aadd to basket
6389[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers III Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR11.730.56.226.4add to basket
6390[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers IV Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR11.691.87.530.2add to basket
6391[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers V Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR12.16-0.35.125.1add to basket
6392[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers VI Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR11.35-0.71.413.3add to basket
6393[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Blue Chips Protect III IEurobank FMC LuxStructured ProductsEUR10.781.33.025.1add to basket
6394[+]chartEurobank LF Total Return Prelium AEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR10.871.01.83.0add to basket
6395[+]chartEurobank NTT Domestic BalancedEurobank Asset Mangement AedakMixed AssetEUR2.61-1.510.837.4add to basket
6396[+]chartEurobank NTT Money MarketEurobank Asset Mangement AedakMoney MarketEUR3.170.51.66.6add to basket
6397[+]chartEurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2019 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR9.85-0.4-0.60.1add to basket
6398[+]chartEurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2019 Plus DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR10.49-0.6-0.80.4add to basket
6399[+]chartEurofundlux Convertible Bond B CapEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR10.161.11.3n/aadd to basket
6400[+]chartEurofundlux Emerging Market Bond BEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.92-4.9-7.85.7add to basket
6401[+]chartEurofundlux Emerging Markets Equity AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR24.88-3.91.56.7add to basket
6402[+]chartEurofundlux Equity Returns Absolute AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR12.51-0.5-0.2-1.5add to basket
6403[+]chartEurofundlux Euro Cash AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMoney MarketEUR11.68-0.8-1.3-2.4add to basket
6404[+]chartEurofundlux Euro Equity DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR9.67-3.6-2.34.8add to basket
6405[+]chartEurofundlux Euro Government Bond BEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.21-0.8-1.03.1add to basket
6406[+]chartEurofundlux Europe Corporate Bond BEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.11-1.5-0.94.0add to basket
6407[+]chartEurofundlux Fixed Income Return Short Term - First DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR7.93-1.5-2.0-1.6add to basket
6408[+]chartEurofundlux Flex High Vol B Acc EUREuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR9.220.10.0-6.3add to basket
6409[+]chartEurofundlux Global Bond DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR10.21-2.0-4.1-2.1add to basket
6410[+]chartEurofundlux Global Enhanced Dividend GEDI A CapEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR12.201.30.0-4.4add to basket
6411[+]chartEurofundlux IPAC Balanced AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR9.390.0-0.2-3.9add to basket
6412[+]chartEurofundlux Multi Income F4 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR9.76-2.9-1.9-1.0add to basket
6413[+]chartEurofundlux Multi Income I4 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.72-1.6-0.24.8add to basket
6414[+]chartEurofundlux Multi Smart Equity MuSE AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR13.302.12.310.8add to basket
6415[+]chartEurofundlux Obiettivo 2017 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.59-0.4-0.71.5add to basket
6416[+]chartEurofundlux Obiettivo 2019 BEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR10.410.11.0n/aadd to basket
6417[+]chartEurofundlux Obiettivo 2021 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.16-1.1-1.6-0.5add to basket
6418[+]chartEurofundlux Qbond Absolute Return AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.44-1.2-2.0-3.1add to basket
6419[+]chartEurofundlux TR Flex Aggressive AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR9.95-0.70.20.9add to basket
6420[+]chartEuroK-INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMoney MarketEUR34.5534.55-0.7-0.8-0.8add to basket
6421[+]chartEuromix Actions PBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR255.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
6422[+]chartEuropa Aktien StrategieDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR64.1367.34-3.6-1.94.2add to basket
6423[+]chartEuropa Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR226.76233.560.63.632.6add to basket
6424[+]chartEurope Equity Symphony EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR102.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
6425[+]chartEuropean Bond Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR103.07-1.1-0.5n/aadd to basket
6426[+]chartEuropean Capital Holdings BEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeEUR284.100.92.6-2.5add to basket
6427[+]chartEuropean EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityEUR28.1628.49-3.3-2.77.2add to basket
6428[+]chartEuropean Real Estate Securities Master ID JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyJPY10,273.0010,273.00-2.711.10.5add to basket
6429[+]chartEuropean Wealth Enhanced Cash A AccEuropean Wealth InvestmentsFixed InterestGBP1.10-0.7-1.3-1.5add to basket
6430[+]chartEuroSwitch Absolute Return RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR98.52-1.5-1.3n/aadd to basket
6431[+]chartEurotax All Invest BVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR52.11-0.6-0.13.6add to basket
6432[+]chartEV Intl Hexavest All-Country Global Equity A2 USDEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSD10.000.00.00.0add to basket
6433[+]chartEV Smaller CompaniesEvaluation Capital ManagementEquityEUR118.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
6434[+]chartEvenlode Global Income Feeder X Inc USDTreasury Capital Fund SolutionEquityUSD1.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
6435[+]chartEvli Alpha Bond B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR139.690.62.38.2add to basket
6436[+]chartEvli Corporate Bond B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR247.91-0.70.79.6add to basket
6437[+]chartEvli Emerging Markets Credit B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.11-4.8-3.91.6add to basket
6438[+]chartEvli Emerging Markets Frontier BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR146.35-10.3-13.86.6add to basket
6439[+]chartEvli Euro Government Bond BEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR48.26-0.4-0.45.1add to basket
6440[+]chartEvli Euro Liquidity B EUREvli Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR25.110.10.21.5add to basket
6441[+]chartEvli Europe BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR132.19-3.00.611.6add to basket
6442[+]chartEvli European High Yield B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR286.93-0.81.015.3add to basket
6443[+]chartEvli European Investment Grade B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR205.60-0.70.78.5add to basket
6444[+]chartEvli Finland Mix BEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.481.50.618.5add to basket
6445[+]chartEvli Finland Select B AccEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR39.698.76.537.7add to basket
6446[+]chartEvli Finnish Small Cap BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR347.186.6-1.342.9add to basket
6447[+]chartEvli Global B EUREvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR22.282.65.925.8add to basket
6448[+]chartEvli Global Multi Manager 30 BEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR179.99-0.2-0.42.7add to basket
6449[+]chartEvli Global Multi Manager 75 BEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR169.320.3-0.43.3add to basket
6450[+]chartEvli Japan BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR180.57-1.55.438.3add to basket