Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17381 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6451[+]chartFederal Indiciel Japon PFederal FinanceEquityEUR217.793.312.718.7add to basket
6452[+]chartFederal Indiciel US PFederal FinanceEquityEUR287.085.49.524.4add to basket
6453[+]chartFederal Monetaire CFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR364.910.0-0.5-0.7add to basket
6454[+]chartFederal multi Actions EuropeFederal FinanceEquityEUR199.173.44.15.3add to basket
6455[+]chartFederal multi Or et Matieres PremieresFederal FinanceCommodity/EnergyEUR40.206.26.00.6add to basket
6456[+]chartFederal Multi PMEFederal FinanceEquityEUR268.735.48.048.2add to basket
6457[+]chartFederal Obligation Premiere LCRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR385.93-0.4-0.4-1.1add to basket
6458[+]chartFederal Obligation Variable ISR IFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR1,093.30-0.40.00.4add to basket
6459[+]chartFederal Obligations Internationls ISR PFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR16.23-1.0-3.6-8.2add to basket
6460[+]chartFederal Opportunite EquilibreFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR135.471.00.5-1.8add to basket
6461[+]chartFederal Opportunite Modere AFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR149.840.2-0.1-0.9add to basket
6462[+]chartFederal Opportunite Tonique AFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR127.942.62.9-0.4add to basket
6463[+]chartFederal pro Federal InstitutionnelFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR12,531.24-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
6464[+]chartFederal Pro Federal Liquidites CFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR411.43-0.2-0.5-0.7add to basket
6465[+]chartFederal pro Federal MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR362.00-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
6466[+]chartFederal pro Federal ObligationsFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR52.89-1.00.02.3add to basket
6467[+]chartFederal pro Federal TresorerieFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR2,283.80-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
6468[+]chartFederal Support Court TermeFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR12,574.83-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
6469[+]chartFederal Support Monetaire AFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR10,603.82-0.2-0.3-0.2add to basket
6470[+]chartFederated Euro Kurzlaufer FEDFederated Unit TrustMoney MarketEUR14.3814.42-0.1-0.20.1add to basket
6471[+]chartFederated High Income Advantage A Dis EURFederated International FundsFixed InterestEUR9.34-1.7-1.26.5add to basket
6472[+]chartFederated ST US Government Securities IGSFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSD169.260.20.20.2add to basket
6473[+]chartFederated ST US Prime IDSFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSD1.000.50.91.2add to basket
6474[+]chartFederated ST US Treasury Securities ISSFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSD1.000.30.50.5add to basket
6475[+]chartFederated Strategic Value Equity A Dis USDFederated International FundsEquityUSD10.90-5.7-3.511.8add to basket
6476[+]chartFederated US Total Return Bond A EURFederated International FundsFixed InterestEUR88.99-4.2-4.0-3.2add to basket
6477[+]chartFernost Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR105.37108.532.012.9-11.6add to basket
6478[+]chartFerox Salar Plc C2 Distribution GBPFerox Capital ManagementFixed InterestGBP141.530.10.62.0add to basket
6479[+]chartFF Asia Pacific Multi Asset Growth & Income A MCDist(G) USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD11.010.18.1n/aadd to basket
6480[+]chartFF Asian Total Return Bond A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD9.98-4.8-4.0n/aadd to basket
6481[+]chartFF Australian Dollar Cash A Acc AUDFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketAUD10.290.61.23.6add to basket
6482[+]chartFF China High Yield A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD11.92-0.62.1n/aadd to basket
6483[+]chartFF Emerging Market Total Return Debt A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD12.00-1.81.4n/aadd to basket
6484[+]chartFF Emerging Markets Focus A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD12.80-0.616.720.4add to basket
6485[+]chartFF FIRST All Country World Y Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD12.941.711.919.6add to basket
6486[+]chartFF FIRST Developed World Y Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD12.803.511.918.2add to basket
6487[+]chartFF FIRST ESG All Country World Y Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR10.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
6488[+]chartFF Global Hybrids Bond Y USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD10.99-2.45.5n/aadd to basket
6489[+]chartFF Greater China Multi Asset Growth & Income A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD14.582.018.2n/aadd to basket
6490[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2015 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR19.08-0.4-0.50.3add to basket
6491[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2020 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR23.16-0.31.34.9add to basket
6492[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2025 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR25.881.33.37.3add to basket
6493[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2030 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR28.092.24.68.7add to basket
6494[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2035 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR29.453.05.510.0add to basket
6495[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2040 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR30.103.66.311.0add to basket
6496[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2045 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR15.464.17.012.0add to basket
6497[+]chartFF Institutional Target 2050 Euro P Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR15.504.27.112.2add to basket
6498[+]chartFF Multi Asset Target Income 2024 A (Euro/USD hedged) Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
6499[+]chartFF Sterling Cash A Acc GBPFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.1add to basket
6500[+]chartFF TopZins Plus 2018 A EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR101.59-0.20.0n/aadd to basket
6501[+]chartFFPB Dividenden SelectOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR134.97-0.14.88.6add to basket
6502[+]chartFidante PWP North American Equity Long Short A USDFidante Partners Europe LtdEquityUSD107.00-1.41.5n/aadd to basket
6503[+]chartFidante Whitehelm Capital Listed Core Infrastructure A Unhedged EURFidante Partners Europe LtdEquityEUR106.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
6504[+]chartFidante WyeTree North American ABS A Acc EURFidante Partners Europe LtdFixed InterestEUR104.061.9n/an/aadd to basket
6505[+]chartFidecum Avant Garde Stock BFidecumEquityEUR74.114.38.515.8add to basket
6506[+]chartFidelity America A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD10.693.06.514.3add to basket
6507[+]chartFidelity American Diversified A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD24.332.98.614.2add to basket
6508[+]chartFidelity American Growth A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD50.676.715.123.5add to basket
6509[+]chartFidelity ASEAN E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR12.012.64.6-0.7add to basket
6510[+]chartFidelity Asia Focus A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD9.673.922.426.0add to basket
6511[+]chartFidelity Asia Pacific Dividend A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD23.712.015.818.7add to basket
6512[+]chartFidelity Asia Pacific Opportunities E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR18.643.010.928.1add to basket
6513[+]chartFidelity Asia Pacific Property A USDFidelity International (FIL InPropertyUSD10.607.313.514.3add to basket
6514[+]chartFidelity Asian Bond A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD13.04-4.1-2.93.9add to basket
6515[+]chartFidelity Asian EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGD1.800.714.632.2add to basket
6516[+]chartFidelity Asian High Yield A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD17.26-1.50.916.0add to basket
6517[+]chartFidelity Asian Smaller Companies E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR13.711.74.112.5add to basket
6518[+]chartFidelity Asian Special Situations A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD53.01-0.216.827.6add to basket
6519[+]chartFidelity Australia A AUDFidelity International (FIL InEquityAUD60.264.08.417.0add to basket
6520[+]chartFidelity China Consumer E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR23.353.322.715.6add to basket
6521[+]chartFidelity China Focus A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD76.884.926.818.3add to basket
6522[+]chartFidelity China Opportunities A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD15.847.432.921.1add to basket
6523[+]chartFidelity China RMB Bond E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR12.695.66.40.0add to basket
6524[+]chartFidelity Core Euro Bond A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR10.23-1.10.6n/aadd to basket
6525[+]chartFidelity Emerging Asia E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR17.610.312.713.9add to basket
6526[+]chartFidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & Africa E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR16.48-1.20.4-4.9add to basket
6527[+]chartFidelity Emerging Market Corporate Debt EMDIST USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD10.36-2.80.88.5add to basket
6528[+]chartFidelity Emerging Market Debt A USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD11.77-3.4-0.89.1add to basket
6529[+]chartFidelity Emerging Market Local Currency Debt E MDis EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR7.61-0.9-3.6-3.5add to basket
6530[+]chartFidelity Emerging Markets A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD29.31-2.615.417.2add to basket
6531[+]chartFidelity Emerging Markets Inflation Linked Bond E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR9.90-1.9-5.6-6.5add to basket
6532[+]chartFidelity Euro Balanced A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR18.290.10.10.8add to basket
6533[+]chartFidelity Euro Blue Chip A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR23.140.6-0.4-2.1add to basket
6534[+]chartFidelity Euro Bond A EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR13.48-1.00.93.5add to basket
6535[+]chartFidelity Euro Cash A EURFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketEUR9.16-0.3-0.6-1.1add to basket
6536[+]chartFidelity Euro Corporate Bond E EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR11.65-1.6-0.22.9add to basket
6537[+]chartFidelity Euro Short Term Bond D Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR9.98-0.8-0.8n/aadd to basket
6538[+]chartFidelity Euro Stoxx 50 A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR11.121.31.44.8add to basket
6539[+]chartFidelity European Dividend A MCDist (G) EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR10.460.5-1.8n/aadd to basket
6540[+]chartFidelity European Dynamic Growth A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR57.486.46.720.5add to basket
6541[+]chartFidelity European E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR14.831.9-0.3-2.2add to basket
6542[+]chartFidelity European Growth C EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR11.664.11.21.6add to basket
6543[+]chartFidelity European High Yield A EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR10.03-1.90.59.9add to basket
6544[+]chartFidelity European Larger Companies A Inc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR49.974.62.24.3add to basket
6545[+]chartFidelity European Smaller Companies E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR35.218.611.526.9add to basket
6546[+]chartFidelity European Value A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR17.392.11.1-3.9add to basket
6547[+]chartFidelity FAST Asia A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR180.480.19.818.7add to basket
6548[+]chartFidelity FAST Emerging Markets A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR103.45-0.411.58.6add to basket
6549[+]chartFidelity FAST Europe E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR182.057.97.5-15.4add to basket
6550[+]chartFidelity FAST Global E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR162.8912.611.121.7add to basket
6551[+]chartFidelity FAST UK A GBPFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBP199.423.15.023.5add to basket
6552[+]chartFidelity FAST US E EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR193.788.56.615.3add to basket
6553[+]chartFidelity Flexible Bond A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR9.56-1.1-3.4n/aadd to basket
6554[+]chartFidelity France A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR55.301.1-2.85.1add to basket
6555[+]chartFidelity Germany A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR55.544.97.814.6add to basket
6556[+]chartFidelity Global Bond A Dis USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD1.14-1.61.34.6add to basket
6557[+]chartFidelity Global Bond Series USD Monthly Income AFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD10.97-3.0-2.3-2.4add to basket
6558[+]chartFidelity Global Consumer Industries A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR56.457.68.421.5add to basket
6559[+]chartFidelity Global Corporate Bond A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR12.79-1.6-3.00.5add to basket
6560[+]chartFidelity Global Demographics D Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR12.995.79.3n/aadd to basket
6561[+]chartFidelity Global Dividend E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR14.010.4-2.34.3add to basket
6562[+]chartFidelity Global Equity Income A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD11.52-0.13.512.6add to basket
6563[+]chartFidelity Global Financial Services A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR35.623.89.513.7add to basket
6564[+]chartFidelity Global Focus A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD70.024.814.024.6add to basket
6565[+]chartFidelity Global Health Care A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR39.335.44.2-4.7add to basket
6566[+]chartFidelity Global High Yield E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR14.640.8-2.75.8add to basket
6567[+]chartFidelity Global Income E QInc(G) USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD9.33-1.51.85.9add to basket
6568[+]chartFidelity Global Industrials A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR52.058.75.013.6add to basket
6569[+]chartFidelity Global Inflation Linked Bond A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD10.50-1.01.61.2add to basket
6570[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Credit USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSD110.290.31.68.0add to basket
6571[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Income E QInc(G) USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD9.55-0.61.88.1add to basket
6572[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical Defensive E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR12.520.5-4.6-7.9add to basket
6573[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical Moderate E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR12.75-0.2-3.9-5.5add to basket
6574[+]chartFidelity Global Opportunities E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR17.712.45.54.8add to basket
6575[+]chartFidelity Global Property A GBPFidelity International (FIL InPropertyGBP1.77-0.41.018.6add to basket
6576[+]chartFidelity Global Short Duration Income E MDis EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR7.241.2-2.9-10.2add to basket
6577[+]chartFidelity Global Strategic Bond A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD10.05-1.20.52.1add to basket
6578[+]chartFidelity Global Technology A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR21.696.215.157.3add to basket
6579[+]chartFidelity Global Telecommunications A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR9.73-4.7-10.4-13.8add to basket
6580[+]chartFidelity Greater China E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR57.684.623.020.2add to basket
6581[+]chartFidelity Greater China IIFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGD2.124.527.235.1add to basket
6582[+]chartFidelity Growth & Income A USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD19.350.33.910.9add to basket
6583[+]chartFidelity Iberia A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR76.905.00.87.7add to basket
6584[+]chartFidelity II US Dollar Currency A USDFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSD33.600.30.40.5add to basket
6585[+]chartFidelity India Focus A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD46.59-3.88.318.4add to basket
6586[+]chartFidelity Indonesia A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD25.95-12.5-10.8-5.6add to basket
6587[+]chartFidelity Institutional Asia Pacific Ex Japan I Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD306.600.413.217.8add to basket
6588[+]chartFidelity Institutional Emerging Markets Equity I Acc JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY1,384.00-3.314.7n/aadd to basket
6589[+]chartFidelity Institutional Euro Blue Chip I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR264.201.10.61.0add to basket
6590[+]chartFidelity Institutional European High Yield Inst Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR174.40-0.92.113.2add to basket
6591[+]chartFidelity Institutional European Larger Companies I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR285.805.23.27.6add to basket
6592[+]chartFidelity Institutional European Smaller Companies Fund I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR16.558.212.328.6add to basket
6593[+]chartFidelity Institutional Global Focus I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR223.806.810.321.2add to basket
6594[+]chartFidelity Institutional Global Sector I Acc GBPFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBP1.807.512.649.9add to basket
6595[+]chartFidelity Institutional Japan I Acc JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY15,640.00-1.015.76.0add to basket
6596[+]chartFidelity Institutional US High Yield I Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD99.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
6597[+]chartFidelity International A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD58.062.910.216.0add to basket
6598[+]chartFidelity Italy D Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR12.172.54.4n/aadd to basket
6599[+]chartFidelity Japan A JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY205.501.213.31.8add to basket
6600[+]chartFidelity Japan Advantage A JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY36,217.00-1.020.017.9add to basket