Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6451[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Flex IncomeFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR8.520.2-0.4-1.3add to basket
6452[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flexible Bond SFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR7.600.2-0.4-1.3add to basket
6453[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Flexible MultimanagerFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.59-1.0-1.6-1.6add to basket
6454[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flexible Strategy RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR8.051.13.4-0.1add to basket
6455[+]chartFideuram FondItalia GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR161.21-3.04.99.1add to basket
6456[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Global Income RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR5.27-1.51.10.4add to basket
6457[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR16.49-0.1-2.92.4add to basket
6458[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia US TMTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR2.67-0.92.0-1.0add to basket
6459[+]chartFideuram Global Bond Convertible RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.270.93.96.4add to basket
6460[+]chartFideuram Global Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.05-0.2-2.1-1.4add to basket
6461[+]chartFideuram Interfund Crescita Protetta 80Fideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR10.04-2.0-0.4n/aadd to basket
6462[+]chartFideuram Italia Bond High Yield Short Duration RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.250.41.72.3add to basket
6463[+]chartFideuram Marshall Wace TopsFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR11.850.30.07.3add to basket
6464[+]chartFideuram New Economy CapFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR16.54-0.1-3.12.0add to basket
6465[+]chartFideuram Zero Coupon 2017Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR23.80-0.4-0.70.7add to basket
6466[+]chartFideuram Zero Coupon 2044 CapFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR14.635.3-25.521.7add to basket
6467[+]chartFIM Asset Management 100Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR13.89-3.85.224.1add to basket
6468[+]chartFIM Asset Management 30 A Growth EURGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR16.23-1.10.98.6add to basket
6469[+]chartFIM Asset Management 70 EURGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR17.05-2.73.618.6add to basket
6470[+]chartFIM BalancedGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR20.801.12.513.9add to basket
6471[+]chartFIM BrandsGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR27.03-2.40.826.0add to basket
6472[+]chartFIM BRIC+Glitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR13.992.015.415.4add to basket
6473[+]chartFIM Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR10.054.412.026.7add to basket
6474[+]chartFIM Emerging YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR16.100.11.17.4add to basket
6475[+]chartFIM EuroGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR36.631.7-3.07.9add to basket
6476[+]chartFIM Euro High YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR16.302.85.412.6add to basket
6477[+]chartFIM EuropeGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR13.631.69.817.7add to basket
6478[+]chartFIM FennoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR246.288.512.139.9add to basket
6479[+]chartFIM Global AGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR10.46-6.20.216.6add to basket
6480[+]chartFIM Likvidi CapGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR24.440.00.10.3add to basket
6481[+]chartFIM NordicGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR22.993.811.510.7add to basket
6482[+]chartFIM RealGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR14.970.30.03.1add to basket
6483[+]chartFIM RohtoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR17.23-7.3-4.538.5add to basket
6484[+]chartFIM RussiaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR57.62-10.614.55.6add to basket
6485[+]chartFIM SaharaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR19.34-3.1-0.2-2.8add to basket
6486[+]chartFIM USAGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR23.40-10.7-2.027.7add to basket
6487[+]chartFIM Yield Optimizer GrowthGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR13.660.70.23.0add to basket
6488[+]chartFima ProActiveFIMA InvestEquityRSD563.010.111.830.0add to basket
6489[+]chartFima Southeastern Europe ActivistFIMA InvestEquityRSD21,984.620.68.064.0add to basket
6490[+]chartFIMIT Delta ImmobiliareFIMIT sgrPropertyEUR73.1014.614.848.8add to basket
6491[+]chartFinaltis Digital Leaders R EURFinaltis SAEquityEUR1,087.55-0.414.443.8add to basket
6492[+]chartFinaltis EfficientBeta I EURFinaltis SAHedgeEUR1,483.6410.98.940.6add to basket
6493[+]chartFinaltis Titans A EURFinaltis SAEquityEUR1,079.411.16.5n/aadd to basket
6494[+]chartFinanciere Performance AvenirFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEUR251.2718.427.378.8add to basket
6495[+]chartFinanciere Performance Environnement AFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEUR83.4712.220.918.4add to basket
6496[+]chartFinanciere Performance Vitae AFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEUR128.5918.19.637.1add to basket
6497[+]chartFindlay Park American USDFindlay ParkEquityUSD98.367.013.631.7add to basket
6498[+]chartFindlay Park Latin American Unhedged GBPFindlay ParkEquityGBP13.4712.615.5n/aadd to basket
6499[+]chartFineco Best TimingFineco SpnEquityEUR8.59-0.2-0.81.6add to basket
6500[+]chartFinex Navigator Futures CFinex LLPMixed AssetEUR102.45-1.6-7.8-1.9add to basket
6501[+]chartFinexis Deutscher Mittelstandsanleihen MFinexis S.A.Fixed InterestEUR51.1751.174.85.911.5add to basket
6502[+]chartFiniens Futura 1 UI IUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR129.48135.95-2.10.89.0add to basket
6503[+]chartFiniens Long Term Investment Program UI IUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR112.31119.180.13.86.0add to basket
6504[+]chartFinlabo Dynamic Emerging Markets RFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEUR104.02-3.5-1.712.0add to basket
6505[+]chartFinlabo Dynamic Equity RFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEUR184.721.96.318.1add to basket
6506[+]chartFinlabo Dynamic US Equity RFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEUR105.08-7.02.50.2add to basket
6507[+]chartFinles Collectief BeheerFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEUR53.06-5.7-8.9-35.1add to basket
6508[+]chartFinles FountainFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEUR1,102.930.72.2-0.4add to basket
6509[+]chartFinles LotusFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEUR29.110.65.7-8.0add to basket
6510[+]chartFintax International Balanced ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.347.410.011.5add to basket
6511[+]chartFintax International Growth ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.439.214.015.6add to basket
6512[+]chartFirst Eagle Amundi International AU USDAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD6,633.101.94.49.2add to basket
6513[+]chartFirst Eagle BiotechnologyFirst Eagle Investment MgtEquityUSD1,152.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
6514[+]chartFirst Eagle PacificFirst Eagle Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD2,704.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
6515[+]chartFirst Quadrant Global Risk Balanced A GBPAMG Funds plcMixed AssetGBP142.022.13.39.5add to basket
6516[+]chartFirst Quadrant Macro FX B SEKAMG Funds plcHedgeSEK95.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
6517[+]chartFirst State Asia Opportunities I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD42.855.96.213.3add to basket
6518[+]chartFirst State Asia Opportunities SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGD1.151.87.823.1add to basket
6519[+]chartFirst State Asia Pacific All Cap IIIFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD14.6613.614.723.4add to basket
6520[+]chartFirst State Asia Pacific Select IFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD13.3313.714.916.3add to basket
6521[+]chartFirst State Asian Bond I Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD8.603.00.69.9add to basket
6522[+]chartFirst State Asian Equity Plus I Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD47.4213.714.919.7add to basket
6523[+]chartFirst State Asian Growth IV Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD12.905.65.77.1add to basket
6524[+]chartFirst State Asian Growth SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGD2.601.88.218.3add to basket
6525[+]chartFirst State Asian Property Securities I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSD9.055.83.25.1add to basket
6526[+]chartFirst State Asian Quality Bond A SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)Fixed InterestSGD0.982.9n/an/aadd to basket
6527[+]chartFirst State Asian Quality Bond I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD16.473.50.710.7add to basket
6528[+]chartFirst State BridgeFirst State Investments (SGP)Mixed AssetSGD1.726.38.321.2add to basket
6529[+]chartFirst State China Focus IV Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD10.274.413.2-15.3add to basket
6530[+]chartFirst State China Growth I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD146.7717.424.711.9add to basket
6531[+]chartFirst State Dividend Advantage SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGD1.799.516.930.8add to basket
6532[+]chartFirst State Emerging Markets Bond I Monthly Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD10.645.02.915.3add to basket
6533[+]chartFirst State Global Balanced SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)Mixed AssetSGD0.984.95.319.6add to basket
6534[+]chartFirst State Global Bond I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD15.945.8-4.4-6.1add to basket
6535[+]chartFirst State Global Credit Income III Hedged Dis GBPFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestGBP9.620.82.22.1add to basket
6536[+]chartFirst State Global Infrastructure SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGD1.107.613.934.2add to basket
6537[+]chartFirst State Global Listed Infrastructure I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD12.8710.911.0n/aadd to basket
6538[+]chartFirst State Global Property InvestmentsFirst State Investments (SGP)PropertySGD0.87-0.80.416.0add to basket
6539[+]chartFirst State Global Property Securities I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSD12.082.9-1.57.2add to basket
6540[+]chartFirst State Global Resources IV Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongCommodity/EnergyUSD5.19-5.32.4-28.0add to basket
6541[+]chartFirst State Global Resources SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)Commodity/EnergySGD0.92-8.45.2-20.3add to basket
6542[+]chartFirst State Greater China Growth IV Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD14.9315.722.518.6add to basket
6543[+]chartFirst State High Quality Bond I Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD13.852.7-1.13.9add to basket
6544[+]chartFirst State Hong Kong Growth I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD63.5313.818.615.7add to basket
6545[+]chartFirst State Indian Subcontinent I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD98.3917.418.049.8add to basket
6546[+]chartFirst State Japan Equity I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD12.0220.3n/an/aadd to basket
6547[+]chartFirst State Long Term Bond III Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD25.314.1-3.96.3add to basket
6548[+]chartFirst State Regional China Acc SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGD3.4912.025.732.1add to basket
6549[+]chartFirst State Regional India SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGD7.9213.520.463.9add to basket
6550[+]chartFirst State Singapore & Malaysia Growth I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD55.188.14.0-9.0add to basket
6551[+]chartFirst State Singapore Growth Acc SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGD3.413.75.5-1.0add to basket
6552[+]chartFirst Trust North American Energy Infrastructure Income UCITS II USDFirst TrustMixed AssetUSD45.89-9.3n/an/aadd to basket
6553[+]chartFirst Trust Tactical High Yield UCITS AI USDFirst TrustFixed InterestUSD50.642.6n/an/aadd to basket
6554[+]chartFisch Bond (CHF) ACFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestCHF1,436.390.0-3.15.4add to basket
6555[+]chartFisch Bond EM Corporates Defensive AEFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR131.391.6-0.54.2add to basket
6556[+]chartFisch Bond EM Corporates Opportunistic BE2Fisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR103.113.23.7n/aadd to basket
6557[+]chartFisch Bond Global Corporates AEFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR100.802.00.1n/aadd to basket
6558[+]chartFisch Bond Global High Yield A2Fisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestCHF172.851.45.213.2add to basket
6559[+]chartFisch CB Global Defensive AE2Fisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR151.191.81.62.8add to basket
6560[+]chartFisch CB Global Opportunistic AEFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR124.180.41.82.6add to basket
6561[+]chartFisch CB Sustainable AEFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR147.891.82.21.9add to basket
6562[+]chartFisch MultiAsset Manta AE2Fisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR99.320.1-1.1n/aadd to basket
6563[+]chartFisch MultiAsset MantaPlus AE2Fisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR104.860.2-0.65.8add to basket
6564[+]chartFisch Navigator B USDFisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD96.113.5-7.8-4.1add to basket
6565[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Equity ESG USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD110.2817.717.7n/aadd to basket
6566[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD117.8617.718.510.3add to basket
6567[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity ESG Acc USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD114.4419.7n/an/aadd to basket
6568[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Frontier Markets Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD106.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
6569[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional US Small Cap Core Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD132.225.123.3n/aadd to basket
6570[+]chartFiveStar FocusCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD8,020.8716.4249.049.4add to basket
6571[+]chartFiveStar OpportunityCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD93.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
6572[+]chartFixed Income OpportunitiesEmerging India Focus FundsFixed InterestUSD12.349.711.523.4add to basket
6573[+]chartfLAB Core B EURfLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEUR150.44-0.81.38.4add to basket
6574[+]chartfLAB Satellite B EURfLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEUR107.26-1.0-1.7-0.5add to basket
6575[+]chartFlexi Equity China A Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR1,824.896.56.2216.6add to basket
6576[+]chartFlexi Private Optimised Management Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR1,519.871.2-2.87.3add to basket
6577[+]chartFlexi Short Term RMB Classic EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR1,440.83-6.4-4.26.9add to basket
6578[+]chartFlexible Court Terme TNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.16-0.5-0.5-1.0add to basket
6579[+]chartFlexible FlexamFlexible Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR517.42-1.9-0.8-0.4add to basket
6580[+]chartFlexible Portfolio NAVCaso Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR71.111.25.216.2add to basket
6581[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Bond Opportunities RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR128.58132.442.53.316.8add to basket
6582[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Bond Total Return RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR109.08112.351.30.67.2add to basket
6583[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Currency Diversification Bond RTFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestCHF103.71106.821.91.8n/aadd to basket
6584[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Dividend R EURFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEUR140.30147.32-4.22.225.1add to basket
6585[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Global Convertible Bond R EURFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR146.12153.432.13.511.7add to basket
6586[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Global Emerging Markets Equities R EURFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEUR124.93131.182.44.524.5add to basket
6587[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Global Quality RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEUR188.69198.12-2.81.225.0add to basket
6588[+]chartFlossbach von Storch II Defensive Allocation 2023 RTFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR97.76100.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
6589[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Balanced RTFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR110.27115.780.23.6n/aadd to basket
6590[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Defensive RTFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR107.77113.160.11.4n/aadd to basket
6591[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Growth RTFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR111.02116.571.35.5n/aadd to basket
6592[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multiple Opportunities II RT CHFFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetCHF103.74108.92-0.70.3n/aadd to basket
6593[+]chartFlossbach von Storch SICAV Multiple Opportunities RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR230.95242.50-0.41.125.3add to basket
6594[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Stiftung SRFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR102.03107.131.0n/an/aadd to basket
6595[+]chartFlowerfield Capital Allocation IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR105.36105.361.3n/an/aadd to basket
6596[+]chartFMG Africa A 09 SEKFMGEquitySEK504.06-0.2-5.2-53.2add to basket
6597[+]chartFMG China A 09 EURFMGEquityEUR96.203.61.137.3add to basket
6598[+]chartFMG China A USDFMGEquityUSD149.067.11.153.1add to basket
6599[+]chartFMG Combo A USDFMGHedgeUSD58.511.93.1-7.1add to basket
6600[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A 09 GBPFMGEquityGBP137.3223.012.012.7add to basket