Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17455 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6451[+]chartFideuram Bond USDFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR16.83-8.1-5.913.4add to basket
6452[+]chartFideuram Bond YENFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.46-13.5-17.84.3add to basket
6453[+]chartFideuram CommoditiesFideuram Gestions SACommodity/EnergyEUR6.230.7-1.1-26.5add to basket
6454[+]chartFideuram Equity Brazil RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR6.885.46.4-0.4add to basket
6455[+]chartFideuram Equity China RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.8112.819.538.3add to basket
6456[+]chartFideuram Equity Euro Energy Materials UtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR18.895.114.433.5add to basket
6457[+]chartFideuram Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.425.215.719.0add to basket
6458[+]chartFideuram Equity Europe FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.508.522.215.6add to basket
6459[+]chartFideuram Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.344.613.824.2add to basket
6460[+]chartFideuram Equity India RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.12-0.58.127.5add to basket
6461[+]chartFideuram Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.8613.533.344.1add to basket
6462[+]chartFideuram Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.901.56.448.6add to basket
6463[+]chartFideuram Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.82-1.16.716.9add to basket
6464[+]chartFideuram Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.23-2.97.536.9add to basket
6465[+]chartFideuram Equity USA FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.51-4.05.330.4add to basket
6466[+]chartFideuram Equity USA TTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR15.270.89.258.5add to basket
6467[+]chartFideuram Ethical Investment RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.261.00.21.2add to basket
6468[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Long RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR24.75-0.4-7.410.0add to basket
6469[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Low RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR15.670.0-1.10.2add to basket
6470[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Medium RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR19.750.8-2.13.6add to basket
6471[+]chartFideuram Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR8.371.70.96.0add to basket
6472[+]chartFideuram Euro LiquidityFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR9.78-0.5-1.1-2.2add to basket
6473[+]chartFideuram Euro Short TermFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR12.67-0.6-1.2-2.7add to basket
6474[+]chartFideuram Flexible Europe RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.083.54.11.4add to basket
6475[+]chartFideuram Flexible Italy RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.302.26.512.8add to basket
6476[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond Global Emerging Markets RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR15.112.82.813.6add to basket
6477[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond Global High Yield RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR18.592.85.09.0add to basket
6478[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond US Plus RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.19-8.9-7.311.5add to basket
6479[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Constant Return RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.20-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
6480[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Core 1Fideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR12.16-0.91.85.0add to basket
6481[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Core Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.22-0.9-0.52.9add to basket
6482[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Credit Absolute Return RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.140.8-0.1n/aadd to basket
6483[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Crescita Protetta 80 RFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR10.090.12.9n/aadd to basket
6484[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Diversified Real Asset RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.73-3.6-2.0-3.9add to basket
6485[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.52-5.2-2.4-2.0add to basket
6486[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.091.49.623.2add to basket
6487[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR15.054.814.025.1add to basket
6488[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity Global High Dividend RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.83-1.67.929.7add to basket
6489[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR18.1212.531.840.0add to basket
6490[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR4.113.18.644.0add to basket
6491[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR5.064.313.424.6add to basket
6492[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity US BluchFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR17.15-2.97.435.9add to basket
6493[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond Defensive RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR8.27-0.5-1.3-2.9add to basket
6494[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Euro Bond Long Term RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.22-0.4-7.39.9add to basket
6495[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.320.1-1.70.0add to basket
6496[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Corporate Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.621.60.95.9add to basket
6497[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR7.88-0.6-1.2-2.6add to basket
6498[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro CyclicFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR19.518.921.150.4add to basket
6499[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR16.795.311.019.2add to basket
6500[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.0910.427.318.7add to basket
6501[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Yield Plus RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.580.4-0.9-0.5add to basket
6502[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Financial Credit Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.416.310.3n/aadd to basket
6503[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flex GrowthFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.410.60.7-0.4add to basket
6504[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Flex IncomeFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR8.51-0.2-0.3-1.7add to basket
6505[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flexible Bond SFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR7.56-0.2-0.3-1.7add to basket
6506[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Flexible MultimanagerFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.60-0.9-0.80.4add to basket
6507[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flexible Strategy RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR8.121.83.92.2add to basket
6508[+]chartFideuram FondItalia GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR165.380.26.813.8add to basket
6509[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Global Income RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR5.32-0.81.91.5add to basket
6510[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR16.39-2.2-3.51.7add to basket
6511[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia US TMTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR2.64-2.20.0-2.0add to basket
6512[+]chartFideuram Global Bond Convertible RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.371.74.013.4add to basket
6513[+]chartFideuram Global Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.00-1.4-2.0-2.5add to basket
6514[+]chartFideuram Interfund Crescita Protetta 80Fideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR10.18-0.31.52.4add to basket
6515[+]chartFideuram Italia Bond High Yield Short Duration RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.310.71.53.9add to basket
6516[+]chartFideuram Marshall Wace TopsFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR11.901.10.55.4add to basket
6517[+]chartFideuram New Economy CapFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR16.44-2.2-3.91.4add to basket
6518[+]chartFideuram Zero Coupon 2017Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR23.76-0.4-0.70.9add to basket
6519[+]chartFideuram Zero Coupon 2044 CapFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR14.805.0-17.523.1add to basket
6520[+]chartFIM Asset Management 100Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR14.410.38.730.5add to basket
6521[+]chartFIM Asset Management 30 A Growth EURGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR16.460.32.410.2add to basket
6522[+]chartFIM Asset Management 70 EURGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR17.510.26.122.7add to basket
6523[+]chartFIM BalancedGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR21.171.94.117.2add to basket
6524[+]chartFIM BrandsGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR27.24-3.53.629.5add to basket
6525[+]chartFIM Emerging markets ESGGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR15.1010.217.730.7add to basket
6526[+]chartFIM Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR10.434.012.528.0add to basket
6527[+]chartFIM Emerging YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR16.19-1.50.67.2add to basket
6528[+]chartFIM EuroGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR36.681.2-1.97.5add to basket
6529[+]chartFIM Euro High YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR16.473.35.815.1add to basket
6530[+]chartFIM EuropeGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR14.052.711.827.7add to basket
6531[+]chartFIM FennoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR253.417.713.651.6add to basket
6532[+]chartFIM Global AGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR10.94-0.66.425.0add to basket
6533[+]chartFIM Likvidi CapGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR24.440.00.10.3add to basket
6534[+]chartFIM NordicGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR24.087.416.025.2add to basket
6535[+]chartFIM RealGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR15.031.60.13.4add to basket
6536[+]chartFIM RohtoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR17.97-1.73.240.4add to basket
6537[+]chartFIM RussiaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR62.652.118.129.4add to basket
6538[+]chartFIM SaharaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR19.07-4.42.3-2.6add to basket
6539[+]chartFIM USAGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR24.58-3.94.433.4add to basket
6540[+]chartFIM Yield Optimizer GrowthGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR13.670.30.13.4add to basket
6541[+]chartFima ProActiveFIMA InvestEquityRSD556.42-1.35.521.2add to basket
6542[+]chartFima Southeastern Europe ActivistFIMA InvestEquityRSD21,606.70-3.54.652.6add to basket
6543[+]chartFIMIT Delta ImmobiliareFIMIT sgrPropertyEUR80.0028.522.577.0add to basket
6544[+]chartFinaltis Digital Leaders R EURFinaltis SAEquityEUR1,145.703.817.153.6add to basket
6545[+]chartFinaltis EfficientBeta I EURFinaltis SAHedgeEUR1,520.807.712.150.3add to basket
6546[+]chartFinaltis Titans A EURFinaltis SAEquityEUR1,086.43-0.89.8n/aadd to basket
6547[+]chartFinanciere Performance AvenirFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEUR258.5216.030.883.4add to basket
6548[+]chartFinanciere Performance Environnement AFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEUR89.3214.630.537.1add to basket
6549[+]chartFinanciere Performance Vitae AFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEUR129.215.717.225.0add to basket
6550[+]chartFindlay Park American USDFindlay ParkEquityUSD103.3310.820.843.5add to basket
6551[+]chartFindlay Park Latin American Unhedged GBPFindlay ParkEquityGBP13.8712.78.2n/aadd to basket
6552[+]chartFineco Best TimingFineco SpnEquityEUR8.58-0.3-0.71.5add to basket
6553[+]chartFinex Navigator Futures CFinex LLPMixed AssetEUR101.91-1.0-6.0-5.8add to basket
6554[+]chartFinexis Deutscher Mittelstandsanleihen MFinexis S.A.Fixed InterestEUR52.2652.264.68.216.2add to basket
6555[+]chartFiniens Futura 1 UI IUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR130.09136.59-1.41.210.8add to basket
6556[+]chartFiniens Long Term Investment Program UI IUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR114.48121.491.75.89.0add to basket
6557[+]chartFinlabo Be Flexible R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR98.941.32.3n/aadd to basket
6558[+]chartFinlabo Be Resolute R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR100.202.67.1n/aadd to basket
6559[+]chartFinlabo Be Safe R EURCasa4 FundsFixed InterestEUR98.020.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
6560[+]chartFinlabo Carpinus RCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR107.092.08.8n/aadd to basket
6561[+]chartFinlabo Dynamic Emerging Markets RFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEUR110.393.94.517.9add to basket
6562[+]chartFinlabo Dynamic Equity RFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEUR190.483.79.624.3add to basket
6563[+]chartFinlabo Dynamic US Equity RFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEUR110.032.58.911.1add to basket
6564[+]chartFinlabo Global Return RCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR100.991.11.7n/aadd to basket
6565[+]chartFinlabo Global Yield R EURCasa4 FundsFixed InterestEUR107.602.14.8n/aadd to basket
6566[+]chartFinlabo Investments Sicav Dynamic Allocation R AccCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR108.873.26.3n/aadd to basket
6567[+]chartFinlabo Investments Sicav Dynamic Equity LCasa4 FundsEquityEUR109.893.99.7n/aadd to basket
6568[+]chartFinlabo Made In Italy LCasa4 FundsEquityEUR152.8913.945.6n/aadd to basket
6569[+]chartFinlabo Phoenix Global Macro RCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR92.75-1.5-3.8-7.1add to basket
6570[+]chartFinlabo Reactor Elite FlexibleCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR62.15-0.20.6-6.5add to basket
6571[+]chartFinles Collectief BeheerFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEUR51.24-6.9-8.0-39.6add to basket
6572[+]chartFinles FountainFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEUR1,083.65-2.2-0.8-2.3add to basket
6573[+]chartFinles LotusFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEUR28.92-3.63.6-9.9add to basket
6574[+]chartFintax International Balanced ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.378.214.419.9add to basket
6575[+]chartFintax International Growth ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.4710.818.925.4add to basket
6576[+]chartFirst Eagle Amundi International AU USDAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD6,813.984.69.419.4add to basket
6577[+]chartFirst Quadrant Global Risk Balanced A GBPAMG Funds plcMixed AssetGBP146.564.77.017.2add to basket
6578[+]chartFirst Quadrant Macro FX B SEKAMG Funds plcHedgeSEK92.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
6579[+]chartFirst State Asia Opportunities I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD45.3110.214.422.2add to basket
6580[+]chartFirst State Asia Opportunities SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGD1.206.811.129.3add to basket
6581[+]chartFirst State Asia Pacific All Cap IIIFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD15.5215.619.334.3add to basket
6582[+]chartFirst State Asia Pacific Select IFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD14.1116.520.728.4add to basket
6583[+]chartFirst State Asian Bond I Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD8.682.71.911.0add to basket
6584[+]chartFirst State Asian Equity Plus I Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD50.1516.220.631.9add to basket
6585[+]chartFirst State Asian Growth IV Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD13.5310.212.916.1add to basket
6586[+]chartFirst State Asian Growth SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGD2.717.110.424.7add to basket
6587[+]chartFirst State Asian Property Securities I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSD9.204.47.416.6add to basket
6588[+]chartFirst State Asian Quality Bond A SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)Fixed InterestSGD0.992.1n/an/aadd to basket
6589[+]chartFirst State Asian Quality Bond I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD16.572.72.110.5add to basket
6590[+]chartFirst State BridgeFirst State Investments (SGP)Mixed AssetSGD1.747.69.225.4add to basket
6591[+]chartFirst State China Focus IV Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD11.4115.521.91.1add to basket
6592[+]chartFirst State China Growth I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD165.7525.237.034.9add to basket
6593[+]chartFirst State Dividend Advantage SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGD1.8612.917.440.1add to basket
6594[+]chartFirst State Emerging Markets Bond I Monthly Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD10.603.34.216.5add to basket
6595[+]chartFirst State Global Balanced SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)Mixed AssetSGD0.993.55.324.5add to basket
6596[+]chartFirst State Global Bond I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD15.772.5-1.8-4.3add to basket
6597[+]chartFirst State Global Credit Income III Hedged Dis GBPFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestGBP9.812.84.04.9add to basket
6598[+]chartFirst State Global Infrastructure SGDFirst State Investments (SGP)EquitySGD1.094.710.834.8add to basket
6599[+]chartFirst State Global Listed Infrastructure I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD13.168.315.8n/aadd to basket
6600[+]chartFirst State Global Property InvestmentsFirst State Investments (SGP)PropertySGD0.88-0.12.221.5add to basket