Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15185 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6451[+]chartGlobersel Active StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR106.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
6452[+]chartGlobersel Corporate BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR300.392.02.48.5add to basket
6453[+]chartGlobersel Equity B EURErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR152.8810.714.723.2add to basket
6454[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel BalancedErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR116.223.23.97.4add to basket
6455[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Diversified StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR105.194.24.30.0add to basket
6456[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging Bond OpportunitiErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR108.821.9-1.2-4.6add to basket
6457[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging MarketErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR163.959.522.118.4add to basket
6458[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flex MultiManagerErsel Gestion InternationaleMoney MarketEUR99.952.96.13.2add to basket
6459[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Total ReturnErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR120.932.62.53.2add to basket
6460[+]chartGlobersel Pactum Natural Resources APactum Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR88.71-5.63.7-9.7add to basket
6461[+]chartGlobersel PMI HDErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR120.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
6462[+]chartGlobersel US Equity Selection BErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR164.726.913.220.4add to basket
6463[+]chartGO EAST INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR79.1583.1116.228.28.9add to basket
6464[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR106.09-0.80.216.6add to basket
6465[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD119.336.00.6-3.7add to basket
6466[+]chartGold Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR117.13120.64-0.3-4.933.0add to basket
6467[+]chartGoldInvest PlusCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR147.47-0.41.919.7add to basket
6468[+]chartGoldPort Stabilitatsfonds PA CHFDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetCHF117.466.75.03.1add to basket
6469[+]chartGoleta Balanced BGoletta InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD94.355.75.6n/aadd to basket
6470[+]chartGovernment Money Market AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.1add to basket
6471[+]chartGovernment Plus Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
6472[+]chartGovernment Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
6473[+]chartGR ClassicsGudme RaaschouEquityDKK116.2312.911.06.9add to basket
6474[+]chartGR Danske AktierGudme RaaschouEquityDKK141.0411.65.217.9add to basket
6475[+]chartGR Emerging Markets AktierGudme RaaschouEquityDKK134.5111.431.6-4.9add to basket
6476[+]chartGR Emerging Markets DebtGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK100.143.34.3-2.2add to basket
6477[+]chartGR EU High YieldGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK114.57-1.32.03.7add to basket
6478[+]chartGR Nordic AlphaGudme RaaschouEquityDKK149.176.77.32.0add to basket
6479[+]chartGR SelectionGudme RaaschouEquityDKK74.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
6480[+]chartGramercy Allocator Emerging Market Debt I GBPGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestGBP125.154.629.020.5add to basket
6481[+]chartGramercy Corporate Emerging Market Debt R Hedged Acc EURGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestEUR105.077.315.7n/aadd to basket
6482[+]chartGramercy High Yield Corporate Emerging Market Debt WI USDGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestUSD116.009.019.3n/aadd to basket
6483[+]chartGreater China AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD40.1118.530.926.0add to basket
6484[+]chartGreater China Long Short C EURBANOR SICAVEquityEUR1,143.4521.129.839.3add to basket
6485[+]chartGreen Power EcoCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR161.052.95.918.1add to basket
6486[+]chartGreenwich Point Global ValueVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)EquityEUR1,738.540.97.616.8add to basket
6487[+]chartGroupama Actions RetraiteGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,986.8817.920.420.1add to basket
6488[+]chartGroupama Active Equity IGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR18,682.2313.913.930.7add to basket
6489[+]chartGroupama Alternatif Multi NewcitsGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,670.163.03.7-1.4add to basket
6490[+]chartGroupama Ameri Gan ICGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR187.332.119.249.7add to basket
6491[+]chartGroupama Asie NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR806.118.525.526.0add to basket
6492[+]chartGroupama Astorg Actions Europe NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR724.4516.620.328.9add to basket
6493[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR81.0011.112.422.4add to basket
6494[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.4510.711.619.8add to basket
6495[+]chartGroupama Convertibles M EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR154.557.47.412.9add to basket
6496[+]chartGroupama Convertibles NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR614.466.86.39.4add to basket
6497[+]chartGroupama Court TermeGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR832.11-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
6498[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro CT M EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR127.760.81.33.5add to basket
6499[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro Ct NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR600.910.40.61.7add to basket
6500[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro ISR N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR657.921.32.06.9add to basket
6501[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro LT M EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR161.300.71.23.2add to basket
6502[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro Lt NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR659.530.40.71.6add to basket
6503[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR702.101.62.77.0add to basket
6504[+]chartGroupama Croissance MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR138.3613.813.522.9add to basket
6505[+]chartGroupama Croissance N EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR949.3913.212.319.0add to basket
6506[+]chartGroupama Dinamico I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR82.2014.516.327.4add to basket
6507[+]chartGroupama Dinamico NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR13.4513.915.223.8add to basket
6508[+]chartGroupama Dynamisme I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR134.528.013.820.1add to basket
6509[+]chartGroupama Entreprises NGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR565.56-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
6510[+]chartGroupama Eonia MGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,037.27-0.10.00.1add to basket
6511[+]chartGroupama Equilibre I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR182.674.28.719.0add to basket
6512[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro CT I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,347.390.1-0.31.4add to basket
6513[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro Ct MGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR116.560.2-0.21.6add to basket
6514[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR105.58-2.0-3.05.8add to basket
6515[+]chartGroupama Etat Monde I CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR642.690.0-1.75.8add to basket
6516[+]chartGroupama Etat Monde MGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR135.270.3-1.27.3add to basket
6517[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR139.8317.720.823.7add to basket
6518[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable ND EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR726.8418.622.626.0add to basket
6519[+]chartGroupama Euro Stock NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR932.3018.120.720.6add to basket
6520[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR171.6917.822.333.5add to basket
6521[+]chartGroupama Evolution EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR340.6211.814.818.7add to basket
6522[+]chartGroupama Evolution TranquilliteGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR339.4911.814.818.8add to basket
6523[+]chartGroupama ExpansionGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR328.642.58.527.5add to basket
6524[+]chartGroupama FCPE Actions Europe PGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.0816.711.723.1add to basket
6525[+]chartGroupama Fp Actions Emergentes NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR720.1011.427.214.2add to basket
6526[+]chartGroupama FP Dette Emergente N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR640.006.38.96.8add to basket
6527[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allegro IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,488.954.46.53.4add to basket
6528[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allocation N EURGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR547.543.03.7-1.8add to basket
6529[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Piano IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,669.380.80.2-3.7add to basket
6530[+]chartGroupama FP Global High Yield N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR777.764.89.36.2add to basket
6531[+]chartGroupama France Gan DisGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR6,498.1919.124.028.6add to basket
6532[+]chartGroupama France Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR678.7119.224.128.6add to basket
6533[+]chartGroupama G - Avenir Europe NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR172.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
6534[+]chartGroupama G - Total Return All Cap Europe NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR166.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
6535[+]chartGroupama G -Alpha Fixed Income NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR105.86-0.10.32.6add to basket
6536[+]chartGroupama G -European Convertible Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
6537[+]chartGroupama Gan Court Terme CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,209.530.00.00.0add to basket
6538[+]chartGroupama Gan Dynamisme NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR611.277.913.818.5add to basket
6539[+]chartGroupama Gan Equilibre NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR716.064.28.714.9add to basket
6540[+]chartGroupama Gan EurostrategieGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,049.5018.624.425.0add to basket
6541[+]chartGroupama Gan FranceselectGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,399.9512.416.022.3add to basket
6542[+]chartGroupama Gan Prudence I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR2,014.361.22.17.6add to basket
6543[+]chartGroupama Gan Prudence NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR741.011.12.07.8add to basket
6544[+]chartGroupama Gan Rendement DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR994.68-0.3-1.49.0add to basket
6545[+]chartGroupama G-Euro Corporate Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR137.765.99.613.4add to basket
6546[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Euro M EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR134.270.90.57.5add to basket
6547[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR670.080.6-0.15.6add to basket
6548[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Monde IC/DGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,508.142.26.312.9add to basket
6549[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Monde NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR713.852.05.811.5add to basket
6550[+]chartGroupama Japon Stock M EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR228.681.915.451.0add to basket
6551[+]chartGroupama Japon Stock NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR456.891.514.447.2add to basket
6552[+]chartGroupama Monde Gan I DisGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR225.966.321.249.3add to basket
6553[+]chartGroupama MonetaireGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR322.82-0.1-0.10.3add to basket
6554[+]chartGroupama Oblig Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR557.210.60.38.3add to basket
6555[+]chartGroupama Oblig Europe NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR732.370.90.88.9add to basket
6556[+]chartGroupama Oblig LtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR173.341.72.87.2add to basket
6557[+]chartGroupama Oblig MtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR292.211.62.77.1add to basket
6558[+]chartGroupama Prudente I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR76.811.00.211.8add to basket
6559[+]chartGroupama Prudente NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.240.7-0.49.8add to basket
6560[+]chartGroupama Retraite DynamiqueGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR187.458.014.019.1add to basket
6561[+]chartGroupama Retraite EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR182.234.18.915.7add to basket
6562[+]chartGroupama Retraite Harmonie DGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR21.104.49.118.3add to basket
6563[+]chartGroupama Retraite Perennite DGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.651.22.412.1add to basket
6564[+]chartGroupama Retraite Plenitude DGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.588.114.222.3add to basket
6565[+]chartGroupama Retraite PrudenceGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR174.981.32.310.3add to basket
6566[+]chartGroupama Securi Gan I CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,858.850.70.69.1add to basket
6567[+]chartGroupama Us Stock NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityUSD900.988.717.428.2add to basket
6568[+]chartGS Absolute Return Tracker Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD9.884.18.36.5add to basket
6569[+]chartGS Asia Equity Portfolio BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD24.1918.325.418.6add to basket
6570[+]chartGS Balanced Allocation Portfolio R AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD111.286.410.0n/aadd to basket
6571[+]chartGS BRICs Equity Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.8516.729.47.5add to basket
6572[+]chartGS China Opportunity Equity Portfolio Base Acc USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD14.5517.433.520.4add to basket
6573[+]chartGS CoCos & Capital Securities Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD112.557.39.6n/aadd to basket
6574[+]chartGS EFI Long Short Risk Premia Portfolio A 3xs AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD9.391.7-6.1n/aadd to basket
6575[+]chartGS Emerging Markets CORE Equity Portfolio Base Close AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.0916.529.89.7add to basket
6576[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD139.945.38.615.3add to basket
6577[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Blend Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD94.759.49.5-1.0add to basket
6578[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Local Portfolio A AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.9112.19.3-15.2add to basket
6579[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Portfolio BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD14.816.58.915.6add to basket
6580[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD34.8419.826.913.5add to basket
6581[+]chartGS Euro Liquid Reserves AdministrationGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1.00-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
6582[+]chartGS Euro Short Duration Bond Plus Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.250.71.02.0add to basket
6583[+]chartGS Europe CORE Equity Portfolio BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.3817.422.736.1add to basket
6584[+]chartGS Europe High Yield Bond Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.725.98.9n/aadd to basket
6585[+]chartGS GIVI Global Equity - Growth Markets Tilt Portfolio E Snap AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.217.318.538.1add to basket
6586[+]chartGS Global Absolute Return Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD101.473.63.8n/aadd to basket
6587[+]chartGS Global CORE Equity Portfolio Base SnapGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD21.5312.218.527.4add to basket
6588[+]chartGS Global Credit Portfolio (Hedged) Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD14.543.03.68.2add to basket
6589[+]chartGS Global Currency Plus Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD92.222.8-1.2-1.8add to basket
6590[+]chartGS Global Equity Long Short Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD7.861.30.1n/aadd to basket
6591[+]chartGS Global Equity Partners ESG Portfolio A Snap AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD13.6511.614.02.9add to basket
6592[+]chartGS Global Equity Partners Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.5512.013.610.4add to basket
6593[+]chartGS Global Event Driven Portfolio Base Acc USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD102.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
6594[+]chartGS Global Fixed Income Plus Portfolio (Hedged) Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR14.780.9-0.15.0add to basket
6595[+]chartGS Global Fixed Income Portfolio (Hedged) BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.350.5-0.44.1add to basket
6596[+]chartGS Global Fixed Income Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD12.502.5-1.3-7.3add to basket
6597[+]chartGS Global High Yield Portfolio BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD8.146.313.08.5add to basket
6598[+]chartGS Global Income Builder Portfolio A M DistGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD99.747.79.3n/aadd to basket
6599[+]chartGS Global Infrastructure Equity Portfolio E Acc EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
6600[+]chartGS Global Millennials Equity Portfolio E EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.9211.120.8n/aadd to basket