Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17548 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6451[+]chartFidelity Global Income A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD10.881.15.93.1add to basket
6452[+]chartFidelity Global Industrials A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR51.0111.420.327.0add to basket
6453[+]chartFidelity Global Inflation Linked Bond A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD10.210.0-0.2-9.2add to basket
6454[+]chartFidelity Global Investment Americas Equity BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)EquityHKD20.887.910.827.1add to basket
6455[+]chartFidelity Global Investment Asia Pacific Equity (MPF)Fidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)EquityHKD23.206.415.511.6add to basket
6456[+]chartFidelity Global Investment Asia Pacific Equity BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)EquityHKD13.776.716.313.6add to basket
6457[+]chartFidelity Global Investment Balanced BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Mixed AssetHKD13.764.08.411.4add to basket
6458[+]chartFidelity Global Investment Capital Stable BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Mixed AssetHKD12.391.13.75.8add to basket
6459[+]chartFidelity Global Investment European Equity BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)EquityHKD14.409.76.0-3.1add to basket
6460[+]chartFidelity Global Investment Global Bond BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Fixed InterestHKD11.23-1.7-0.6-1.6add to basket
6461[+]chartFidelity Global Investment Global Bond HK Dollar Hedged BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Fixed InterestHKD12.60-1.11.811.5add to basket
6462[+]chartFidelity Global Investment Global Equity BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)EquityHKD17.097.49.415.7add to basket
6463[+]chartFidelity Global Investment Growth BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Mixed AssetHKD14.385.510.613.8add to basket
6464[+]chartFidelity Global Investment HK Dollar Money BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Money MarketHKD10.090.30.40.7add to basket
6465[+]chartFidelity Global Investment Hong Kong Bond BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Fixed InterestHKD12.13-0.72.211.0add to basket
6466[+]chartFidelity Global Investment Hong Kong Equity BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)EquityHKD12.013.516.219.1add to basket
6467[+]chartFidelity Global Investment Japanese Equity BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)EquityHKD14.813.24.412.1add to basket
6468[+]chartFidelity Global Investment SaveEasy 2020Fidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Mixed AssetHKD22.954.28.911.3add to basket
6469[+]chartFidelity Global Investment SaveEasy 2025Fidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Mixed AssetHKD23.475.010.011.5add to basket
6470[+]chartFidelity Global Investment SaveEasy 2030Fidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Mixed AssetHKD23.675.410.511.9add to basket
6471[+]chartFidelity Global Investment SaveEasy 2035Fidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Mixed AssetHKD23.795.510.612.1add to basket
6472[+]chartFidelity Global Investment SaveEasy 2040Fidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Mixed AssetHKD24.015.510.712.2add to basket
6473[+]chartFidelity Global Investment Stable Growth BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Mixed AssetHKD13.152.56.18.8add to basket
6474[+]chartFidelity Global Investment US Dollar Money BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Money MarketUSD10.160.50.71.1add to basket
6475[+]chartFidelity Global Investment World Bond BFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Fixed InterestHKD11.68-1.40.32.8add to basket
6476[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Credit Hedged GBPFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestGBP108.450.75.7n/aadd to basket
6477[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Income A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD11.823.88.310.9add to basket
6478[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical Defensive A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR14.232.26.414.9add to basket
6479[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical Moderate E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR13.664.08.2n/aadd to basket
6480[+]chartFidelity Global Opportunities E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR17.009.712.933.4add to basket
6481[+]chartFidelity Global Property A GBPFidelity International (FIL InPropertyGBP1.79-1.815.948.9add to basket
6482[+]chartFidelity Global Strategic Bond A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD9.93-1.2-0.1-6.8add to basket
6483[+]chartFidelity Global Technology A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR18.4914.635.0103.1add to basket
6484[+]chartFidelity Global Telecommunications A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR10.983.71.127.2add to basket
6485[+]chartFidelity Greater China E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR46.014.220.955.6add to basket
6486[+]chartFidelity Greater China IIFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGD1.594.321.640.5add to basket
6487[+]chartFidelity Growth & Income A USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD18.675.48.37.3add to basket
6488[+]chartFidelity Iberia A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR74.1515.613.79.5add to basket
6489[+]chartFidelity II US Dollar Currency A USDFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSD33.480.00.10.1add to basket
6490[+]chartFidelity India Focus A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD42.738.621.340.9add to basket
6491[+]chartFidelity Indonesia A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD27.62-1.09.1-0.1add to basket
6492[+]chartFidelity Institutional Asia Pacific Ex Japan I Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD258.904.69.813.6add to basket
6493[+]chartFidelity Institutional Emerging Markets Equity I Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD175.806.213.78.7add to basket
6494[+]chartFidelity Institutional Euro Blue Chip I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR256.7012.611.821.7add to basket
6495[+]chartFidelity Institutional European High Yield Inst Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR169.502.88.014.0add to basket
6496[+]chartFidelity Institutional European Larger Companies I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR271.6015.016.033.6add to basket
6497[+]chartFidelity Institutional European Smaller Companies Fund I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR14.1613.214.9n/aadd to basket
6498[+]chartFidelity Institutional Global Focus I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR204.1011.020.055.4add to basket
6499[+]chartFidelity Institutional Global Sector I Acc GBPFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBP1.583.525.555.8add to basket
6500[+]chartFidelity Institutional Japan I Acc JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY13,199.007.82.524.1add to basket
6501[+]chartFidelity Institutional Liquidity CAD A AccFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Money MarketCAD15,406.610.20.51.8add to basket
6502[+]chartFidelity Institutional Liquidity EUR F DisFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Money MarketEUR1.000.00.00.0add to basket
6503[+]chartFidelity Institutional Liquidity GBP F DisFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Money MarketGBP1.000.00.00.0add to basket
6504[+]chartFidelity Institutional Liquidity USD F DisFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Money MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
6505[+]chartFidelity International A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD51.468.69.914.9add to basket
6506[+]chartFidelity International Bond A USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD1.13-1.5-0.4-5.0add to basket
6507[+]chartFidelity Italy A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR36.6213.26.91.0add to basket
6508[+]chartFidelity Japan A JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY175.407.41.423.3add to basket
6509[+]chartFidelity Japan Advantage A JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY28,648.009.37.128.0add to basket
6510[+]chartFidelity Japan Aggressive A Dis JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY1,431.007.62.6n/aadd to basket
6511[+]chartFidelity Japan Smaller Companies A JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY1,933.007.75.239.7add to basket
6512[+]chartFidelity Korea A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD18.362.93.7-5.0add to basket
6513[+]chartFidelity Latin America A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD32.610.620.5-13.1add to basket
6514[+]chartFidelity Malaysia A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD38.922.3-5.2-21.0add to basket
6515[+]chartFidelity Nikko Global Select Japan Advantage AFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY2.869.37.128.0add to basket
6516[+]chartFidelity Nordic A SEKFidelity International (FIL InEquitySEK1,278.0016.241.148.3add to basket
6517[+]chartFidelity Pacific E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR13.041.913.4n/aadd to basket
6518[+]chartFidelity Patrimoine A Cap EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR12.601.94.312.2add to basket
6519[+]chartFidelity Selection Internationale A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR60.0810.513.936.4add to basket
6520[+]chartFidelity Singapore A SGDFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGD1.178.89.87.1add to basket
6521[+]chartFidelity SMART Global Defensive A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR12.641.42.614.9add to basket
6522[+]chartFidelity SMART Global Moderate A Inc USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD25.003.63.47.9add to basket
6523[+]chartFidelity Switzerland A CHFFidelity International (FIL InEquityCHF55.9012.711.56.8add to basket
6524[+]chartFidelity Taiwan A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD11.836.522.215.5add to basket
6525[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2015 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR32.250.20.59.2add to basket
6526[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2020 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR42.282.56.424.6add to basket
6527[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2020 A USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD21.514.15.06.7add to basket
6528[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2025 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR36.455.29.630.2add to basket
6529[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2030 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR38.627.112.135.4add to basket
6530[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2035 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR33.458.514.038.8add to basket
6531[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2040 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR33.598.814.639.5add to basket
6532[+]chartFidelity TargetTM 2045 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR14.078.914.639.5add to basket
6533[+]chartFidelity TargetTM 2050 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR14.088.714.539.4add to basket
6534[+]chartFidelity Thailand A Inc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD50.039.616.36.7add to basket
6535[+]chartFidelity United Kingdom A GBPFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBP2.886.112.421.6add to basket
6536[+]chartFidelity US Dollar Bond A USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD7.16-1.01.08.5add to basket
6537[+]chartFidelity US Dollar Cash A USDFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSD11.730.20.20.3add to basket
6538[+]chartFidelity US High Yield A USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD12.393.611.812.8add to basket
6539[+]chartFidelity US Loan Acc USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSD108.662.46.7n/aadd to basket
6540[+]chartFidelity World E ACC EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR26.4311.317.852.2add to basket
6541[+]chartFidelity World India Focus AFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD30.398.621.341.0add to basket
6542[+]chartFidelity WorldWide RMB Bond A Acc RMBFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt HK Ltd)Fixed InterestUnknown122.832.46.516.5add to basket
6543[+]chartFideuram Bond Euro High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR19.202.69.78.3add to basket
6544[+]chartFideuram Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.74-0.74.912.5add to basket
6545[+]chartFideuram Bond US Plus SFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.140.86.835.1add to basket
6546[+]chartFideuram Bond USDFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR18.321.47.936.1add to basket
6547[+]chartFideuram Bond YENFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.95-5.31.826.6add to basket
6548[+]chartFideuram CommoditiesFideuram Gestions SACommodity/EnergyEUR6.13-1.91.2-37.5add to basket
6549[+]chartFideuram Equity Brazil RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR6.56-0.635.2-0.7add to basket
6550[+]chartFideuram Equity China RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.516.019.741.7add to basket
6551[+]chartFideuram Equity Euro Energy Materials UtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR17.978.97.118.6add to basket
6552[+]chartFideuram Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.929.79.43.1add to basket
6553[+]chartFideuram Equity Europe FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR6.9511.813.9-3.3add to basket
6554[+]chartFideuram Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.039.223.928.6add to basket
6555[+]chartFideuram Equity India RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.238.020.156.7add to basket
6556[+]chartFideuram Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR13.0616.611.29.3add to basket
6557[+]chartFideuram Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.885.012.752.7add to basket
6558[+]chartFideuram Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR13.099.016.021.9add to basket
6559[+]chartFideuram Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.6310.415.851.3add to basket
6560[+]chartFideuram Equity USA FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.059.616.743.6add to basket
6561[+]chartFideuram Equity USA TTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR15.308.219.980.2add to basket
6562[+]chartFideuram Ethical Investment RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.16-1.00.82.2add to basket
6563[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Long RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR24.77-7.7-3.021.2add to basket
6564[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Low RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR15.65-1.2-1.02.0add to basket
6565[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Medium RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR19.56-3.0-2.18.2add to basket
6566[+]chartFideuram Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR8.23-1.01.57.3add to basket
6567[+]chartFideuram Euro LiquidityFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR9.83-0.6-1.0-1.6add to basket
6568[+]chartFideuram Euro Short TermFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR12.74-0.6-1.1-2.2add to basket
6569[+]chartFideuram Fditalia Bond JapanFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.54-1.3-0.5-0.1add to basket
6570[+]chartFideuram Flexible Europe RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR8.760.3-0.4-6.4add to basket
6571[+]chartFideuram Flexible Italy RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR13.993.92.66.2add to basket
6572[+]chartFideuram Flexible Strategy SFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR6.872.13.31.0add to basket
6573[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR14.70-0.45.513.9add to basket
6574[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR14.162.28.14.4add to basket
6575[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Bond US Plus RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR12.290.86.935.1add to basket
6576[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Constant Return RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
6577[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Core 1Fideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR12.272.54.04.4add to basket
6578[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Core Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.30-0.12.65.5add to basket
6579[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Credit Absolute Return RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
6580[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Diversified Real Asset RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.071.14.71.3add to basket
6581[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.072.99.610.3add to basket
6582[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR13.917.810.614.7add to basket
6583[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.529.123.929.3add to basket
6584[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity Global High Dividend RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.018.912.136.0add to basket
6585[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR16.0616.110.17.2add to basket
6586[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR4.045.511.945.3add to basket
6587[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR4.919.522.224.7add to basket
6588[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity US BluchFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR17.7710.215.750.4add to basket
6589[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond Defensive RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR8.31-0.8-1.3-1.9add to basket
6590[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Euro Bond Long Term RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.22-7.6-2.821.0add to basket
6591[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.29-2.0-2.02.7add to basket
6592[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Euro Corporate Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.45-0.81.67.4add to basket
6593[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR7.93-0.6-1.1-2.2add to basket
6594[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro CyclicFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR17.9510.616.319.2add to basket
6595[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR15.884.84.88.6add to basket
6596[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR6.5215.612.02.9add to basket
6597[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Financial Credit Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.763.8n/an/aadd to basket
6598[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flex GrowthFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.360.1-0.7-1.7add to basket
6599[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Flex IncomeFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR8.52-0.41.40.2add to basket
6600[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flex OpportunitiesFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.982.13.31.0add to basket