Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15198 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6451[+]chartGF Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR370.732.615.532.5add to basket
6452[+]chartGF Fidelite CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR148.320.42.98.2add to basket
6453[+]chartGFA InternationalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR74.48-9.7-7.7-5.3add to basket
6454[+]chartGFG FX Algorithmic AGFG LimitedHedgeEUR94.15-1.6-2.0-4.0add to basket
6455[+]chartGinsGlobal Consumer Staples IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD29.671.215.320.1add to basket
6456[+]chartGinsGlobal European Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityEUR12.241.513.332.2add to basket
6457[+]chartGinsGlobal European Government Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestEUR12.110.40.72.7add to basket
6458[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.471.37.10.2add to basket
6459[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD13.108.318.626.4add to basket
6460[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Money Market GBPGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdMoney MarketGBP13.36-0.3-0.5-0.4add to basket
6461[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Money Market USDGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdMoney MarketUSD18.680.20.30.0add to basket
6462[+]chartGinsGlobal Japanese Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityJPY12.1813.315.126.1add to basket
6463[+]chartGinsGlobal Real Estate IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyEUR22.031.216.136.2add to basket
6464[+]chartGinsGlobal US Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD13.578.817.031.9add to basket
6465[+]chartGinsGlobal US Property IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyUSD32.430.15.312.4add to basket
6466[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 1-3 Years EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR118.970.41.23.4add to basket
6467[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 3-5 Years EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR136.230.82.17.1add to basket
6468[+]chartGIS Euro Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR165.361.22.39.0add to basket
6469[+]chartGIS Euro Corporate Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR154.801.02.24.1add to basket
6470[+]chartGIS Euro Covered Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR124.63-0.20.21.5add to basket
6471[+]chartGIS Euro Short Term Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVMoney MarketEUR119.16-0.2-0.20.0add to basket
6472[+]chartGIS SRI European Equity EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR161.620.412.123.3add to basket
6473[+]chartGIS Total Return Euro High Yield EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR179.82-0.60.04.2add to basket
6474[+]chartGLG Enhanced European Long Short QIF DN Restricted EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR118.2013.314.125.5add to basket
6475[+]chartGLG Equity Long Short Enhanced QIF H RestrictedGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD101.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
6476[+]chartGLG European Income Opportunities D CGLG Partners LPEquityEUR102.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
6477[+]chartGLG European Long Short A Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD370.955.97.315.5add to basket
6478[+]chartGLG Global Convertible A USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD355.15-1.02.05.9add to basket
6479[+]chartGLG Global Emerging Markets Bond D C USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD110.051.08.5n/aadd to basket
6480[+]chartGLG Global Emerging Markets Local Currency Rates D C USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD113.911.013.0n/aadd to basket
6481[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Emerging Markets Equity D NOKGLG Partners LPEquityNOK136.0013.230.3n/aadd to basket
6482[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Global Equity D NOKGLG Partners LPEquityNOK131.8810.419.5n/aadd to basket
6483[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Market Neutral Alternative DN USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD99.590.3-4.8n/aadd to basket
6484[+]chartGLG Man Numeric US Large Cap Equity DGLG Partners LPEquityUSD128.4910.816.2n/aadd to basket
6485[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder CautiousTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD10.1410.140.82.4-10.5add to basket
6486[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder GBPTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP12.4312.58-21.1-17.9-16.9add to basket
6487[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder ProgressiveTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD8.708.763.28.5-8.4add to basket
6488[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder USDTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD12.9013.05-9.6-3.9-14.8add to basket
6489[+]chartGlobal Balanced 34FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.610.43.4n/aadd to basket
6490[+]chartGlobal Balanced 45FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR9.810.12.9n/aadd to basket
6491[+]chartGlobal Bond A USDColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.751.26.7-2.4add to basket
6492[+]chartGlobal Bond NAV EURRogge Global Partners PlcFixed InterestEUR10.590.7n/an/aadd to basket
6493[+]chartGlobal Bond Opportunities UI R USDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD113.06113.062.85.17.2add to basket
6494[+]chartGlobal Bond Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR101.04-1.20.1n/aadd to basket
6495[+]chartGlobal Diversified Alpha C2 GBPMansard CapitalHedgeGBP186.11-27.2-36.4-67.7add to basket
6496[+]chartGlobal Diversified B EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR1,004.140.35.1n/aadd to basket
6497[+]chartGlobal Economic Performance FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR57.3660.231.25.215.7add to basket
6498[+]chartGlobal Emerging Markets Balance Portfolio LDH USDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSD100.30100.307.922.317.1add to basket
6499[+]chartGlobal Energy & Natural Resources AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD18.9612.87.513.6add to basket
6500[+]chartGlobal Equity Income AD EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR117.01-2.91.720.8add to basket
6501[+]chartGlobal Equity Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.029.019.323.6add to basket
6502[+]chartGlobal Evolution Frontier Opportunities Z EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR10,496.3910,496.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
6503[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection Alpenbond AccGlobal Fund SelectionFixed InterestEUR142.120.61.14.8add to basket
6504[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection GrowthGlobal Fund SelectionMixed AssetEUR1,385.822.67.614.6add to basket
6505[+]chartGlobal Infrastructure AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.475.215.716.9add to basket
6506[+]chartGlobal Managers Selection AGLOBAL SELECTION SGR SpAHedgeEUR903,629.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
6507[+]chartGlobal Masters RMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR103.61108.792.39.11.2add to basket
6508[+]chartGlobal OpportunitiesCrystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF177.672.99.26.0add to basket
6509[+]chartGlobal Opportunities HAIG WorldSelect BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR178.15187.06-1.64.031.9add to basket
6510[+]chartGlobal Stars EquitiesRobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR37.984.812.635.2add to basket
6511[+]chartGlobal Strategic Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD15.4411.125.234.2add to basket
6512[+]chartGlobal Technology Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD30.4617.040.178.6add to basket
6513[+]chartGlobalance Sokrates BMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetCHF108.801.95.72.2add to basket
6514[+]chartGlobersel Active StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR107.810.94.35.8add to basket
6515[+]chartGlobersel Corporate BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR305.151.33.17.5add to basket
6516[+]chartGlobersel Equity B EURErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR163.767.015.528.1add to basket
6517[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel BalancedErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR119.992.85.210.6add to basket
6518[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Diversified StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR107.331.14.92.2add to basket
6519[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging Bond OpportunitiErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR108.20-1.91.7-4.9add to basket
6520[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging MarketErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR170.701.910.521.1add to basket
6521[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flex MultiManagerErsel Gestion InternationaleMoney MarketEUR100.820.32.73.6add to basket
6522[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Total ReturnErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR122.120.82.73.7add to basket
6523[+]chartGlobersel Pactum Natural Resources APactum Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR91.407.3-2.64.4add to basket
6524[+]chartGlobersel PMI HDErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR126.966.428.0n/aadd to basket
6525[+]chartGlobersel US Equity Selection BErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR177.386.313.225.1add to basket
6526[+]chartGmp Quantis Dynamic Equity C CHFCasa4 FundsEquityCHF99.4810.515.5n/aadd to basket
6527[+]chartGmp Superfund Blue C USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD801.46-8.6-10.1n/aadd to basket
6528[+]chartGO EAST INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR83.1487.308.015.631.1add to basket
6529[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR100.47-5.8-2.27.8add to basket
6530[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD118.31-0.510.52.2add to basket
6531[+]chartGold Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR111.55114.90-0.8-0.252.4add to basket
6532[+]chartGoldInvest PlusCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR135.07-5.7-4.410.1add to basket
6533[+]chartGoldPort Stabilitatsfonds PA CHFDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetCHF123.385.613.110.6add to basket
6534[+]chartGovernment Money Market AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.20.20.3add to basket
6535[+]chartGovernment Plus Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
6536[+]chartGovernment Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
6537[+]chartGQG Emerging Markets Equity Cl A USDGQG Partners LLCEquityUSD10.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
6538[+]chartGR ClassicsGudme RaaschouEquityDKK115.400.49.012.1add to basket
6539[+]chartGR Emerging Markets AktierGudme RaaschouEquityDKK152.6212.024.85.6add to basket
6540[+]chartGR Emerging Markets DebtGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK101.610.94.68.2add to basket
6541[+]chartGR EU High YieldGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK117.452.0-0.25.5add to basket
6542[+]chartGramercy Allocator Emerging Market Debt I GBPGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestGBP125.29-2.23.624.8add to basket
6543[+]chartGramercy Corporate Emerging Market Debt R Acc USDGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestUSD108.382.69.918.6add to basket
6544[+]chartGramercy High Yield Corporate Emerging Market Debt WI USDGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestUSD120.563.311.5n/aadd to basket
6545[+]chartGreater China AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD49.7526.256.149.6add to basket
6546[+]chartGreater China Long Short C EURBANOR SICAVEquityEUR1,396.0920.554.759.2add to basket
6547[+]chartGreen Power EcoCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR166.272.85.7n/aadd to basket
6548[+]chartGreenwich Point Global ValueVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)EquityEUR1,718.52-1.3-1.83.8add to basket
6549[+]chartGroupama Actions Euro Opportunite NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR913.71-1.19.928.6add to basket
6550[+]chartGroupama Actions RetraiteGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,946.26-1.19.728.1add to basket
6551[+]chartGroupama Active Equity IGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR18,260.66-0.86.730.5add to basket
6552[+]chartGroupama Alternatif Multi NewcitsGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,787.730.62.91.4add to basket
6553[+]chartGroupama Ameri Gan ICGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR197.983.94.737.8add to basket
6554[+]chartGroupama Asie N CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR867.885.715.732.2add to basket
6555[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR83.592.312.127.0add to basket
6556[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.871.911.224.2add to basket
6557[+]chartGroupama Cofintex Actions Europe NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR721.891.011.337.2add to basket
6558[+]chartGroupama Convertibles N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR619.440.56.011.7add to basket
6559[+]chartGroupama Court TermeGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR830.49-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
6560[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro CT NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR603.000.30.71.2add to basket
6561[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro ISR N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR671.331.63.55.6add to basket
6562[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro Lt NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR661.790.30.71.2add to basket
6563[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR717.141.63.76.0add to basket
6564[+]chartGroupama Credit M EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR162.310.51.22.7add to basket
6565[+]chartGroupama Croissance MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR134.87-1.06.227.1add to basket
6566[+]chartGroupama Croissance N EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR919.83-1.65.123.1add to basket
6567[+]chartGroupama Dinamico I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR83.381.312.630.4add to basket
6568[+]chartGroupama Dinamico NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR13.570.811.526.7add to basket
6569[+]chartGroupama Dynamisme I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR143.706.012.727.6add to basket
6570[+]chartGroupama Entreprises NGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR564.52-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
6571[+]chartGroupama Eonia MGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,036.29-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
6572[+]chartGroupama Equilibre I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.574.58.620.6add to basket
6573[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro CT N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR565.88-0.1-0.3-0.3add to basket
6574[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.580.9-0.30.9add to basket
6575[+]chartGroupama Etat Monde M CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR135.800.11.23.5add to basket
6576[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR143.363.614.734.5add to basket
6577[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable ND EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR751.544.416.437.1add to basket
6578[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR172.241.613.042.0add to basket
6579[+]chartGroupama Evolution EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR343.240.88.324.0add to basket
6580[+]chartGroupama Evolution TranquilliteGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR342.110.88.324.1add to basket
6581[+]chartGroupama ExpansionGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR341.562.34.423.7add to basket
6582[+]chartGroupama FCPE Actions Europe PGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.83-1.514.121.9add to basket
6583[+]chartGroupama Fp Actions Emergentes NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR765.565.416.024.5add to basket
6584[+]chartGroupama FP Dette Emergente N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR645.93-0.26.215.1add to basket
6585[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allegro IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,748.912.15.09.1add to basket
6586[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allocation N EURGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR554.571.03.22.1add to basket
6587[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Piano IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,691.560.10.7-2.3add to basket
6588[+]chartGroupama FP Global High Yield N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR787.980.94.712.5add to basket
6589[+]chartGroupama France Gan IDGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR6,562.182.515.243.9add to basket
6590[+]chartGroupama France Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR691.462.515.344.1add to basket
6591[+]chartGroupama G - Avenir Europe NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR181.924.323.981.9add to basket
6592[+]chartGroupama G - Total Return All Cap Europe NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR162.08-0.86.328.3add to basket
6593[+]chartGroupama G -Alpha Fixed Income NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR105.940.10.12.0add to basket
6594[+]chartGroupama G -European Convertible Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.681.06.323.2add to basket
6595[+]chartGroupama Gan Court Terme CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,206.75-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
6596[+]chartGroupama Gan Dynamisme NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR653.386.112.834.2add to basket
6597[+]chartGroupama Gan Equilibre NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR754.844.58.622.0add to basket
6598[+]chartGroupama Gan EurostrategieGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,059.741.513.235.0add to basket
6599[+]chartGroupama Gan FranceselectGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,432.331.39.427.8add to basket
6600[+]chartGroupama Gan Prudence I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR2,043.301.02.24.5add to basket