Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5149 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4401[+]chartZI SPP Aktiefond Sverige RVN SEKZurich InternationalEquitySEK297.36319.741.6-0.420.8add to basket
4402[+]chartZI SPP Emerging Markets SRI RVN SEKZurich InternationalEquitySEK137.57147.931.810.928.0add to basket
4403[+]chartZI SPP Foretagsobligationsfond RVN SEKZurich InternationalFixed InterestSEK111.00119.350.20.93.0add to basket
4404[+]chartZI SPP Obligationsfond RVN SEKZurich InternationalFixed InterestSEK149.62160.881.31.55.9add to basket
4405[+]chartZI SPP Penningmarknadsfond RVN SEKZurich InternationalMoney MarketSEK118.41127.32-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
4406[+]chartZI SSgA Global Aggregate Bond Index TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD10.4511.24-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
4407[+]chartZI Standard Life Global Absolute Return Strategies GSKZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP12.5013.45-4.4-3.6n/aadd to basket
4408[+]chartZI Sterling AdventurousZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.538.103.86.040.0add to basket
4409[+]chartZI Sterling Adventurous (HK)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP7.538.103.86.0n/aadd to basket
4410[+]chartZI Sterling Blue ChipZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP6.917.432.21.521.1add to basket
4411[+]chartZI Sterling Blue Chip (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP6.917.432.21.5n/aadd to basket
4412[+]chartZI Sterling Bond ex ADIAZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBX276.10293.800.1-2.48.1add to basket
4413[+]chartZI Sterling Cautious (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.183.421.50.3n/aadd to basket
4414[+]chartZI Sterling DefensiveZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.582.770.7-0.613.8add to basket
4415[+]chartZI Sterling Defensive (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.582.770.7-0.6n/aadd to basket
4416[+]chartZI Sterling Managed ex ADIAZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBX419.70446.502.11.625.7add to basket
4417[+]chartZI Sterling Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP2.943.16-0.2-0.5-1.2add to basket
4418[+]chartZI Sterling Money SGPZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.191.28-0.2-0.5-1.2add to basket
4419[+]chartZI Sterling PerformanceZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP8.008.603.03.528.9add to basket
4420[+]chartZI Sterling Performance (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP8.008.603.03.5n/aadd to basket
4421[+]chartZI Stewart Investors Asia Pacific Leaders T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP6.807.314.96.7n/aadd to basket
4422[+]chartZI Stewart Investors Global Emerging Mkts Leaders T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP5.926.37-2.23.8n/aadd to basket
4423[+]chartZI Storebrand Aksje Innland RVN NOKZurich InternationalEquityNOK53,441.6157,464.1010.225.143.3add to basket
4424[+]chartZI Storebrand Global Indeks I RVN NOKZurich InternationalEquityNOK2,595.192,790.530.38.032.8add to basket
4425[+]chartZI Storebrand Indeks Norge RVNZurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1,620.971,742.9810.725.6n/aadd to basket
4426[+]chartZI Storebrand Indeks Ny Markeder RVN NOKZurich InternationalEquityNOK1,586.131,705.51-6.04.521.5add to basket
4427[+]chartZI Storebrand Likviditet RVN NOKZurich InternationalMoney MarketNOK10,564.4511,359.620.71.34.6add to basket
4428[+]chartZI Storebrand Norsk Kreditt IGZurich InternationalFixed InterestNOK1,168.411,256.350.71.96.8add to basket
4429[+]chartZI Storebrand Norsk Kreditt IG RVN NOKZurich InternationalFixed InterestNOK1,129.671,214.700.71.96.8add to basket
4430[+]chartZI Storebrand Norsk Kreditt IG20 RVN NOKZurich InternationalFixed InterestNOK1,107.801,191.190.71.76.2add to basket
4431[+]chartZI Swedish Krona Managed ex ADIAZurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK4.905.215.56.916.2add to basket
4432[+]chartZI Target Date 2020 RZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4433[+]chartZI Target Date 2025 RZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4434[+]chartZI Target Date 2030 RZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4435[+]chartZI Target Date 2035 RZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4436[+]chartZI Target Date 2040 RZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4437[+]chartZI Target Date 2045 RZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4438[+]chartZI Target Date 2050 RZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4439[+]chartZI Target Date 2055 RZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4440[+]chartZI Target Date 2060 RZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4441[+]chartZI Target Date 2065 RZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4442[+]chartZI Target Date Income RZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4443[+]chartZI TCW Emerging Markets Local Currency Income (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD973.481,046.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
4444[+]chartZI TCW Emerging Markets Local Currency Income TDF (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD974.991,048.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
4445[+]chartZI Templeton Asian BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.261.35-2.4-0.2-5.0add to basket
4446[+]chartZI Templeton Asian Growth $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.621.74-3.33.6n/aadd to basket
4447[+]chartZI Templeton Asian Smaller Companies USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.661.791.87.9n/aadd to basket
4448[+]chartZI Templeton BRICZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.521.64-3.715.421.7add to basket
4449[+]chartZI Templeton Emerging Markets Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.391.50-6.1-5.1n/aadd to basket
4450[+]chartZI Templeton Emerging Markets SGDZurich InternationalEquitySGD1.571.69-5.13.620.2add to basket
4451[+]chartZI Templeton Emerging Markets USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.084.39-5.76.319.4add to basket
4452[+]chartZI Templeton Global $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.431.54-0.45.5n/aadd to basket
4453[+]chartZI Templeton Global Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.261.35-3.8-5.7n/aadd to basket
4454[+]chartZI Templeton Global Bond SEKZurich InternationalFixed InterestSEK1.371.47-3.6-5.6-6.3add to basket
4455[+]chartZI Templeton Global Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.242.40-2.6-3.4-2.7add to basket
4456[+]chartZI Templeton Global Income USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.361.46-1.80.9n/aadd to basket
4457[+]chartZI Templeton Global Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.183.42-0.510.318.0add to basket
4458[+]chartZI Templeton Global Total ReturnZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.622.82-3.9-4.3-0.9add to basket
4459[+]chartZI Threadneedle (Lux) USD High Yield Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.451.56-1.8-1.18.9add to basket
4460[+]chartZI Threadneedle AmericanZurich InternationalEquityUSD8.739.393.215.532.0add to basket
4461[+]chartZI Threadneedle American APGZurich InternationalEquityGBP3.483.745.614.0n/aadd to basket
4462[+]chartZI Threadneedle American Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD7.157.686.513.624.5add to basket
4463[+]chartZI Threadneedle AsiaZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.494.83-0.515.524.4add to basket
4464[+]chartZI Threadneedle Dollar BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.382.55-2.4-2.11.0add to basket
4465[+]chartZI Threadneedle Emerging Market BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD5.766.19-7.3-5.27.1add to basket
4466[+]chartZI Threadneedle Enhanced CommoditiesZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.331.431.15.9-17.9add to basket
4467[+]chartZI Threadneedle European BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR2.042.19-1.0-1.1-0.8add to basket
4468[+]chartZI Threadneedle European Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityEUR13.1014.095.58.539.5add to basket
4469[+]chartZI Threadneedle Global BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.072.23-2.5-0.4-0.1add to basket
4470[+]chartZI Threadneedle Global Equity Income USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.501.61-4.51.710.6add to basket
4471[+]chartZI Threadneedle Global Select GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP2.242.413.311.656.1add to basket
4472[+]chartZI Threadneedle Global Select GBP WIN RBSZurich InternationalEquityGBP3.303.554.313.9n/aadd to basket
4473[+]chartZI Threadneedle Global Select USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.083.321.714.827.6add to basket
4474[+]chartZI Threadneedle JapanZurich InternationalEquityJPY120.40129.47-3.311.87.6add to basket
4475[+]chartZI Threadneedle Latin AmericanZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.424.75-13.3-6.2-12.1add to basket
4476[+]chartZI Threadneedle Pan EuropeanZurich InternationalEquityEUR4.795.150.81.83.7add to basket
4477[+]chartZI Threadneedle Sterling BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP3.333.58-0.7-1.69.9add to basket
4478[+]chartZI Threadneedle Strategic Bond £Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.311.41-1.4-1.0n/aadd to basket
4479[+]chartZI Threadneedle UKZurich InternationalEquityGBP6.266.732.62.223.7add to basket
4480[+]chartZI Threadneedle UK Equity Income GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.571.695.91.2n/aadd to basket
4481[+]chartZI Threadneedle UK Growth & Income £Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.591.716.21.8n/aadd to basket
4482[+]chartZI Threadneedle UK Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityGBP11.2712.122.715.156.8add to basket
4483[+]chartZI Threadneedle UK WIN RBSZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.561.673.43.8n/aadd to basket
4484[+]chartZI Threadneedle UK WIN T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.551.673.43.8n/aadd to basket
4485[+]chartZI UBAM Swiss Equity-NEXZurich InternationalEquityCHF331.57356.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
4486[+]chartZI UBS Swiss EquityZurich InternationalEquityCHF1.411.52-6.3-3.09.7add to basket
4487[+]chartZI UK Capital Growth ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityGBX465.60495.402.50.920.1add to basket
4488[+]chartZI US Dollar AdventurousZurich InternationalEquityUSD5.375.771.310.620.9add to basket
4489[+]chartZI US Dollar Blue ChipZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD6.496.981.37.214.8add to basket
4490[+]chartZI US Dollar DefensiveZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD2.092.25-0.90.52.1add to basket
4491[+]chartZI US Dollar High Risk - NEXZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.461.571.19.7n/aadd to basket
4492[+]chartZI US Dollar Low Risk - NEXZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.231.33-2.8-2.7n/aadd to basket
4493[+]chartZI US Dollar Medium Risk - NEXZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.341.44-0.14.3n/aadd to basket
4494[+]chartZI US Dollar Medium-High Risk - NEXZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.421.530.98.6n/aadd to basket
4495[+]chartZI US Dollar Medium-Low Risk - NEXZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.271.36-2.2-0.5n/aadd to basket
4496[+]chartZI US Dollar Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD2.062.210.50.70.3add to basket
4497[+]chartZI US dollar Money SGPZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.271.360.50.70.4add to basket
4498[+]chartZI US Dollar PerformanceZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD6.727.231.89.919.3add to basket
4499[+]chartZI USB US Equity RP1Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.271.375.29.8n/aadd to basket
4500[+]chartZI USB US Equity T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.281.385.29.8n/aadd to basket