Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4993 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4401[+]chartZI HSBC GIF BRIC Markets Equity $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.641.7711.226.5n/aadd to basket
4402[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Chinese EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD6.637.1322.928.028.4add to basket
4403[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Chinese Equity (IPP) ADZurich InternationalEquityUSD101.72109.3823.830.134.5add to basket
4404[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Euro High Yield BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.371.473.15.8n/aadd to basket
4405[+]chartZI HSBC GIF GEM Debt Total Return (IPP) M1DZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD13.9915.053.73.28.6add to basket
4406[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Global Bond $Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.271.364.7-2.8n/aadd to basket
4407[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.272.445.65.36.6add to basket
4408[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Bond (IPP) PCZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD38.6741.586.26.510.6add to basket
4409[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Global High Income Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.391.504.25.1n/aadd to basket
4410[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Hong Kong Equity (IPP) PD DZurich InternationalEquityUSD137.51147.8617.023.920.9add to basket
4411[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Indian Equity (IPP) ADZurich InternationalEquityUSD192.77207.2828.631.59.4add to basket
4412[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Latin American Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.461.578.810.1n/aadd to basket
4413[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focussed ConservativeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.381.497.27.510.6add to basket
4414[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focussed GrowthZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.351.4518.822.07.7add to basket
4415[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focussed IncomeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.351.468.89.68.0add to basket
4416[+]chartZI HSBC Hong Kong EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.474.8116.322.417.2add to basket
4417[+]chartZI HSBC Indian EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD10.2010.9727.629.54.4add to basket
4418[+]chartZI HSBC Open Global Distrubution (IPP) RZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.872.016.818.128.0add to basket
4419[+]chartZI HSBC Thai EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.532.7213.914.6-1.4add to basket
4420[+]chartZI HSBC World Portfolio 1 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD13.8714.914.35.310.4add to basket
4421[+]chartZI HSBC World Portfolio 2 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD14.4115.495.47.711.6add to basket
4422[+]chartZI HSBC World Portfolio 3 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD15.1016.237.511.612.3add to basket
4423[+]chartZI HSBC World Portfolio 4 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD15.3916.559.314.611.8add to basket
4424[+]chartZI HSBC World Portfolio 5 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD15.4916.659.915.711.0add to basket
4425[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 1 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.321.423.64.1n/aadd to basket
4426[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 2 (IPP) A Acc EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR13.7314.774.25.37.4add to basket
4427[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 2 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.341.454.86.4n/aadd to basket
4428[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 3 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.361.466.810.2n/aadd to basket
4429[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 4 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.371.478.613.0n/aadd to basket
4430[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 5 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.371.479.114.2n/aadd to basket
4431[+]chartZI Huntress Global Balanced IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP120.08129.129.0n/an/aadd to basket
4432[+]chartZI Huntress Global Balanced IPP GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP120.08129.129.0n/an/aadd to basket
4433[+]chartZI Huntress Global Growth IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP125.27134.7011.0n/an/aadd to basket
4434[+]chartZI Huntress Global Growth IPP GWRZurich InternationalEquityGBP125.26134.6911.0n/an/aadd to basket
4435[+]chartZI Huntress Global Income IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP124.69134.085.1n/an/aadd to basket
4436[+]chartZI Huntress Global Income IPP GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP124.60133.985.1n/an/aadd to basket
4437[+]chartZI Insight GBP Liquidity (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.261.360.10.31.3add to basket
4438[+]chartZI Insight ILF GBP Liquidity GBP ABY IPPZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.251.340.2n/an/aadd to basket
4439[+]chartZI Insight ILF GBP Liquidity NIBZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.251.340.1n/an/aadd to basket
4440[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity EUR CashZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.991.07-0.3-0.4-0.6add to basket
4441[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity EUR Cash RVN EURZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.991.07-0.3-0.3n/aadd to basket
4442[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity EUR Cash TPAKZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.001.08-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
4443[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity Eur Cash-JDEZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.991.07-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
4444[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity Euro Cash (WWL)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.991.07-0.3-0.4n/aadd to basket
4445[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity Fund EUR Cash RVN (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.981.05-0.5-0.7-1.8add to basket
4446[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity USD (JMH)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.191.270.40.8n/aadd to basket
4447[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity USD LMLZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.151.240.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
4448[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.191.280.40.81.3add to basket
4449[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity (IPP) TETZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.201.290.51.01.6add to basket
4450[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity Fund (WWL)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.181.270.40.8n/aadd to basket
4451[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity RVN USDZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.181.270.40.8n/aadd to basket
4452[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity-JDEZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.401.500.4n/an/aadd to basket
4453[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquity UNPZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.181.270.40.8n/aadd to basket
4454[+]chartZI Invesco ASEAN Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.511.6213.41.5-9.1add to basket
4455[+]chartZI Invesco Asia Consumer DemandZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.072.2325.822.57.8add to basket
4456[+]chartZI Invesco Asia Consumer Demand (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD16.2817.5026.824.413.0add to basket
4457[+]chartZI Invesco Asia InfrastructureZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.820.8818.312.75.5add to basket
4458[+]chartZI Invesco Asia Infrastructure (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD15.9417.1419.214.310.5add to basket
4459[+]chartZI Invesco Asian Equity $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.611.7325.329.9n/aadd to basket
4460[+]chartZI Invesco Asian Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD9.3310.0326.432.225.8add to basket
4461[+]chartZI Invesco BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.531.646.10.00.9add to basket
4462[+]chartZI Invesco Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD31.6434.026.81.32.5add to basket
4463[+]chartZI Invesco Emerging Local Currencies DebtZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.061.149.46.5-14.3add to basket
4464[+]chartZI Invesco EmergingLocal Currencies Debt (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD13.7514.7810.17.8-11.0add to basket
4465[+]chartZI Invesco Energy $Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.991.07-23.9-19.7n/aadd to basket
4466[+]chartZI Invesco Euro BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.742.958.70.2-7.3add to basket
4467[+]chartZI Invesco Euro Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD8.609.259.41.5-3.6add to basket
4468[+]chartZI Invesco Euro Corporate BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR2.102.262.52.24.1add to basket
4469[+]chartZI Invesco Euro Corporate Bond (IPP) AZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR18.3719.753.23.58.1add to basket
4470[+]chartZI Invesco Gilt £Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.371.484.14.9n/aadd to basket
4471[+]chartZI Invesco Global Bond Hedged EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.821.95-2.82.617.4add to basket
4472[+]chartZI Invesco Global Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.541.664.31.6-3.1add to basket
4473[+]chartZI Invesco Global Equity IncomeZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.942.098.910.71.4add to basket
4474[+]chartZI Invesco Global High IncomeZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.522.714.08.99.0add to basket
4475[+]chartZI Invesco Global High Income (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD17.2718.574.710.213.3add to basket
4476[+]chartZI Invesco Global Leisure USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.651.7720.031.3n/aadd to basket
4477[+]chartZI Invesco Global Smaller Companies Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.531.6512.419.9n/aadd to basket
4478[+]chartZI Invesco Japanese Value Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.501.6213.418.3n/aadd to basket
4479[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.641.7611.012.4-11.0add to basket
4480[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR22.7224.434.816.613.8add to basket
4481[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD23.8825.6812.327.43.0add to basket
4482[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European Equity EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.301.403.914.8n/aadd to basket
4483[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European High Income EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.351.454.98.7n/aadd to basket
4484[+]chartZI Invesco Perpetual Corporate Bond IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.042.195.27.4n/aadd to basket
4485[+]chartZI Invesco Perpetual High Income IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP9.4410.159.515.5n/aadd to basket
4486[+]chartZI Invesco Perpetual IncomeZurich InternationalEquityGBP2.142.318.713.419.8add to basket
4487[+]chartZI Invesco Perpetual Income (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityGBP36.6939.459.615.225.4add to basket
4488[+]chartZI Invesco PRC Equity $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.411.5221.523.8n/aadd to basket
4489[+]chartZI Invesco Sterling Bond (IPP) GBPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP4.805.164.58.1n/aadd to basket
4490[+]chartZI Invesco UK Equity £Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.451.565.320.5n/aadd to basket
4491[+]chartZI Investec American Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD129.09138.817.724.529.9add to basket
4492[+]chartZI Investec Cautious Managed IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP4.254.571.714.7n/aadd to basket
4493[+]chartZI Investec Cautious Managed T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP4.214.521.714.8n/aadd to basket
4494[+]chartZI Investec Global Energy (IPP) A USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD196.07210.83-18.5-9.9-51.6add to basket
4495[+]chartZI Investec Global Energy GBP IPPZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP1.851.99-20.63.8n/aadd to basket
4496[+]chartZI Investec Global Energy T96Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP1.831.97-20.63.9n/aadd to basket
4497[+]chartZI Investec Global Strat EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.082.2311.919.78.5add to basket
4498[+]chartZI Investec GSF American EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.481.596.822.624.2add to basket
4499[+]chartZI Investec GSF Global EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.830.89-19.1-11.2-53.8add to basket
4500[+]chartZI Investec GSF Global Strategic Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD26.8028.8212.821.614.1add to basket