Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5057 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4401[+]chartZI GAVI Blended Fund Option - High RiskZurich InternationalMixed AssetCHF1.271.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
4402[+]chartZI GAVI Blended Fund Option - Low RiskZurich InternationalMixed AssetCHF1.241.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
4403[+]chartZI GAVI Blended Fund Option - Medium RiskZurich InternationalMixed AssetCHF1.261.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
4404[+]chartZI GBP Adventurous Managed ABYZurich InternationalEquityGBP6.787.299.4n/an/aadd to basket
4405[+]chartZI GBP Adventurous Managed APGZurich InternationalEquityGBP6.797.309.7n/an/aadd to basket
4406[+]chartZI GBP Adventurous Managed AURZurich InternationalEquityGBP6.547.049.3n/an/aadd to basket
4407[+]chartZI GBP Adventurous Managed CCVZurich InternationalEquityGBP6.787.299.6n/an/aadd to basket
4408[+]chartZI GBP Adventurous Managed EDRZurich InternationalEquityGBP6.777.289.3n/an/aadd to basket
4409[+]chartZI GBP Adventurous Managed GWRZurich InternationalEquityGBP6.727.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
4410[+]chartZI GBP Adventurous Managed RBSZurich InternationalEquityGBP6.557.0410.3n/an/aadd to basket
4411[+]chartZI GBP Adventurous Managed Series 1Zurich InternationalEquityGBP6.807.319.6n/an/aadd to basket
4412[+]chartZI GBP Adventurous Managed T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP6.787.309.6n/an/aadd to basket
4413[+]chartZI GBP Blue Chip Managed GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP6.607.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
4414[+]chartZI GBP Cautious Managed GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.123.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
4415[+]chartZI GBP Defensive Managed GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.562.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
4416[+]chartZI GBP Performance Managed GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP7.327.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
4417[+]chartZI Goldman Sachs Yen Liquid Reserves (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketJPY10,038.2410,793.81-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
4418[+]chartZI Guaranteed Accumulation USDZurich InternationalStructured ProductsUSD3.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
4419[+]chartZI Harmony Portfolios Asian Growth SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.321.427.014.3n/aadd to basket
4420[+]chartZI Harmony Portfolios Sterling Growth GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.511.625.717.2n/aadd to basket
4421[+]chartZI Harmony Portfolios Sterling Growth SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.231.32-0.4-0.7n/aadd to basket
4422[+]chartZI Harmony Portfolios US Dollar Growth SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.401.518.113.8n/aadd to basket
4423[+]chartZI Harmony Portfolios US Dollar Growth USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.341.445.110.5n/aadd to basket
4424[+]chartZI Harris Associates Global EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.711.8411.417.22.0add to basket
4425[+]chartZI Harris Associates Global Value Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD324.09348.4812.920.29.7add to basket
4426[+]chartZI Henderson Cautious Managed IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.632.832.810.7n/aadd to basket
4427[+]chartZI Henderson Gartmore Continental EuropeanZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.701.836.110.321.2add to basket
4428[+]chartZI Henderson Horizon Asia Pacific Property Equities (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalPropertyUSD16.5317.77-4.31.410.7add to basket
4429[+]chartZI Henderson Horizon China USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.561.671.021.430.2add to basket
4430[+]chartZI Henderson Horizon Global Property Equities (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalPropertyUSD19.2520.70-6.80.816.9add to basket
4431[+]chartZI Henderson Horizon Global Property Equity USDZurich InternationalPropertyUSD1.391.49-7.5-0.611.9add to basket
4432[+]chartZI Henderson Horizon Global Technology A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD2.242.409.223.333.1add to basket
4433[+]chartZI Henderson Hzon Asia Pac Prop EqZurich InternationalPropertyUSD1.041.11-5.00.06.1add to basket
4434[+]chartZI Henderson UK Property PAIF Feeder IPPZurich InternationalPropertyGBP2.102.264.1n/an/aadd to basket
4435[+]chartZI High Risk EUR (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.351.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
4436[+]chartZI High Risk GBP (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.321.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
4437[+]chartZI High Risk NOK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1.341.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
4438[+]chartZI High Risk SEK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.311.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
4439[+]chartZI High Risk USD (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.341.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
4440[+]chartZI Horizon Adventurous PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.311.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
4441[+]chartZI Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR FrmZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.311.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
4442[+]chartZI Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR NCZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
4443[+]chartZI Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR PSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.311.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
4444[+]chartZI Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR SPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
4445[+]chartZI Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR STZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.311.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
4446[+]chartZI Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR VIPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
4447[+]chartZI Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR5Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.311.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
4448[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
4449[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR FrmZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
4450[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR NCZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
4451[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR PSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
4452[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR SPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.311.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
4453[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR STZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
4454[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR VIPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
4455[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR5Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
4456[+]chartZI Horizon Cautious PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.261.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
4457[+]chartZI Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR FrmZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.271.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
4458[+]chartZI Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR PSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.271.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
4459[+]chartZI Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR SPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.271.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
4460[+]chartZI Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR STZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.271.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
4461[+]chartZI Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR5Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.271.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
4462[+]chartZI HSBC Amanah Global Equity IndexZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.272.443.911.417.3add to basket
4463[+]chartZI HSBC Amanah Global Equity Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD10.6411.444.512.621.2add to basket
4464[+]chartZI HSBC BRIC EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.022.188.033.227.9add to basket
4465[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Brazil Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD21.2422.8415.042.712.8add to basket
4466[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Brazil EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.640.695.937.1-18.7add to basket
4467[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Brazil Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD20.6322.186.839.1-14.6add to basket
4468[+]chartZI HSBC GIF BRIC Equity (IPP) M2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD24.1425.968.734.832.8add to basket
4469[+]chartZI HSBC GIF BRIC Markets Equity $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.651.777.932.8n/aadd to basket
4470[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Chinese EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD6.186.641.519.828.2add to basket
4471[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Chinese Equity (IPP) ADZurich InternationalEquityUSD94.36101.462.321.734.3add to basket
4472[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Euro High Yield BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.341.441.25.4n/aadd to basket
4473[+]chartZI HSBC GIF GEM Debt Total Return (IPP) M1DZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD13.7714.800.22.89.4add to basket
4474[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Global Bond $Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.241.33-5.2-2.9n/aadd to basket
4475[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.222.39-2.25.39.8add to basket
4476[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Bond (IPP) PCZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD37.7340.57-1.66.514.0add to basket
4477[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Global High Income Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.361.46-0.54.9n/aadd to basket
4478[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Hong Kong Equity (IPP) PD DZurich InternationalEquityUSD130.69140.521.717.925.2add to basket
4479[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Indian Equity (IPP) ADZurich InternationalEquityUSD175.75188.985.825.333.1add to basket
4480[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Latin American Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.551.677.017.9n/aadd to basket
4481[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focussed ConservativeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.341.44-0.16.3n/aadd to basket
4482[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focussed GrowthZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.271.374.819.0n/aadd to basket
4483[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focussed IncomeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.321.411.19.3n/aadd to basket
4484[+]chartZI HSBC Hong Kong EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.264.591.116.621.4add to basket
4485[+]chartZI HSBC Indian EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD9.3410.045.023.427.0add to basket
4486[+]chartZI HSBC Open Global Distrubution (IPP) RZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.831.973.016.227.8add to basket
4487[+]chartZI HSBC Thai EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.422.60-0.29.00.0add to basket
4488[+]chartZI HSBC World Portfolio 1 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD13.5714.590.14.711.3add to basket
4489[+]chartZI HSBC World Portfolio 2 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD14.0715.131.57.213.2add to basket
4490[+]chartZI HSBC World Portfolio 3 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD14.6315.733.910.414.0add to basket
4491[+]chartZI HSBC World Portfolio 4 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD14.8115.926.112.413.9add to basket
4492[+]chartZI HSBC World Portfolio 5 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD14.8615.986.713.414.3add to basket
4493[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 1 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.301.39-0.63.4n/aadd to basket
4494[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 2 (IPP) A Acc EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR13.4814.500.45.09.6add to basket
4495[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 2 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.321.420.95.9n/aadd to basket
4496[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 3 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.321.423.29.0n/aadd to basket
4497[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 4 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.321.425.411.0n/aadd to basket
4498[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 5 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.311.416.012.0n/aadd to basket
4499[+]chartZI Huntress Global Balanced IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP115.54124.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
4500[+]chartZI Huntress Global Balanced IPP GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP115.54124.23n/an/an/aadd to basket