Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5179 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4401[+]chartZI Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR5Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.371.476.4n/an/aadd to basket
4402[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.341.445.4n/an/aadd to basket
4403[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR FrmZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.351.455.4n/an/aadd to basket
4404[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR NCZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.351.455.3n/an/aadd to basket
4405[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR PSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.351.455.4n/an/aadd to basket
4406[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR SPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.351.465.7n/an/aadd to basket
4407[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR STZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.351.455.4n/an/aadd to basket
4408[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR VIPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.351.455.5n/an/aadd to basket
4409[+]chartZI Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR5Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.351.455.4n/an/aadd to basket
4410[+]chartZI Horizon Cautious PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.291.394.1n/an/aadd to basket
4411[+]chartZI Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR FrmZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.404.3n/an/aadd to basket
4412[+]chartZI Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR PSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.404.3n/an/aadd to basket
4413[+]chartZI Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR SPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.404.2n/an/aadd to basket
4414[+]chartZI Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR STZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.404.3n/an/aadd to basket
4415[+]chartZI Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR5Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.394.1n/an/aadd to basket
4416[+]chartZI HSBC Amanah Global Equity IndexZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.442.639.610.918.4add to basket
4417[+]chartZI HSBC Amanah Global Equity Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD11.4912.3510.212.122.3add to basket
4418[+]chartZI HSBC BRIC EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.222.398.423.011.2add to basket
4419[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Brazil Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD21.7823.422.917.04.9add to basket
4420[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Brazil EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.660.71-3.68.1-27.6add to basket
4421[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Brazil Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD21.5623.19-2.810.0-23.9add to basket
4422[+]chartZI HSBC GIF BRIC Equity (IPP) M2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD26.6628.679.124.615.5add to basket
4423[+]chartZI HSBC GIF BRIC Markets Equity $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.811.958.622.9n/aadd to basket
4424[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Chinese EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD7.297.8418.824.728.8add to basket
4425[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Chinese Equity (IPP) ADZurich InternationalEquityUSD112.03120.4619.826.734.9add to basket
4426[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Euro High Yield BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.371.482.33.1n/aadd to basket
4427[+]chartZI HSBC GIF GEM Debt Total Return (IPP) M1DZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD14.0315.092.72.68.5add to basket
4428[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Global Bond $Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.281.385.9-2.7n/aadd to basket
4429[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.292.473.91.67.5add to basket
4430[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Bond (IPP) PCZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD39.1142.064.62.911.5add to basket
4431[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Global High Income Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.401.503.32.2n/aadd to basket
4432[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Hong Kong Equity (IPP) PD DZurich InternationalEquityUSD148.31159.4813.820.421.0add to basket
4433[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Indian Equity (IPP) ADZurich InternationalEquityUSD199.01213.9917.923.712.8add to basket
4434[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Latin American Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.661.783.710.5n/aadd to basket
4435[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focussed ConservativeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.391.505.05.09.8add to basket
4436[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focussed GrowthZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.371.4811.615.15.8add to basket
4437[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focussed IncomeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.381.486.06.07.7add to basket
4438[+]chartZI HSBC Hong Kong EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.825.1813.118.917.2add to basket
4439[+]chartZI HSBC Indian EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD10.5011.2917.021.77.6add to basket
4440[+]chartZI HSBC Open Global Distrubution (IPP) RZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.892.033.75.527.9add to basket
4441[+]chartZI HSBC Thai EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.552.748.13.0-6.0add to basket
4442[+]chartZI HSBC World Portfolio 1 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD13.9615.013.72.610.4add to basket
4443[+]chartZI HSBC World Portfolio 2 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD14.5615.664.44.912.4add to basket
4444[+]chartZI HSBC World Portfolio 3 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD15.3416.505.98.714.1add to basket
4445[+]chartZI HSBC World Portfolio 4 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD15.7116.897.211.714.5add to basket
4446[+]chartZI HSBC World Portfolio 5 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD15.8217.027.512.814.4add to basket
4447[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 1 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.331.433.01.3n/aadd to basket
4448[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 2 (IPP) A Acc EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR13.8214.863.32.67.8add to basket
4449[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 2 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.361.463.83.6n/aadd to basket
4450[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 3 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.381.485.27.2n/aadd to basket
4451[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 4 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.391.506.510.2n/aadd to basket
4452[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 5 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.391.506.811.2n/aadd to basket
4453[+]chartZI Huntress Global Balanced IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP119.60128.605.5n/an/aadd to basket
4454[+]chartZI Huntress Global Balanced IPP GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP119.60128.605.5n/an/aadd to basket
4455[+]chartZI Huntress Global Growth IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP124.88134.286.6n/an/aadd to basket
4456[+]chartZI Huntress Global Growth IPP GWRZurich InternationalEquityGBP124.87134.276.6n/an/aadd to basket
4457[+]chartZI Huntress Global Income IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP123.86133.192.9n/an/aadd to basket
4458[+]chartZI Huntress Global Income IPP GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP123.77133.092.9n/an/aadd to basket
4459[+]chartZI Insight GBP Liquidity (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.261.360.10.31.3add to basket
4460[+]chartZI Insight ILF GBP Liquidity GBP ABY IPPZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.251.350.2n/an/aadd to basket
4461[+]chartZI Insight ILF GBP Liquidity NIBZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.251.340.1n/an/aadd to basket
4462[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity EUR CashZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.991.07-0.3-0.5-0.7add to basket
4463[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity EUR Cash RVN EURZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.991.07-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
4464[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity EUR Cash TPAKZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.001.08-0.2-0.4-0.3add to basket
4465[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity Eur Cash-JDEZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.991.07-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
4466[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity Euro Cash (WWL)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.991.07-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
4467[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity Fund EUR Cash RVN (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.981.05-0.4-0.9-1.9add to basket
4468[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity USD (JMH)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.191.280.50.8n/aadd to basket
4469[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity USD LMLZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.151.240.50.8n/aadd to basket
4470[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.191.280.50.81.4add to basket
4471[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity (IPP) TETZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.201.290.60.91.8add to basket
4472[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity Fund (WWL)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.181.270.50.8n/aadd to basket
4473[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity RVN USDZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.181.270.50.8n/aadd to basket
4474[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity TDFZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.181.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
4475[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity-JDEZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.401.510.50.8n/aadd to basket
4476[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquity UNPZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.181.270.50.8n/aadd to basket
4477[+]chartZI Invesco ASEAN Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.541.6510.2-2.8-11.8add to basket
4478[+]chartZI Invesco Asia Consumer DemandZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.182.3519.217.85.9add to basket
4479[+]chartZI Invesco Asia Consumer Demand (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD17.2218.5120.219.611.0add to basket
4480[+]chartZI Invesco Asia InfrastructureZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.850.9112.77.33.5add to basket
4481[+]chartZI Invesco Asia Infrastructure (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD16.5517.7913.69.08.4add to basket
4482[+]chartZI Invesco Asian Equity $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.671.8018.022.5n/aadd to basket
4483[+]chartZI Invesco Asian Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD9.7110.4419.024.723.2add to basket
4484[+]chartZI Invesco BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.551.676.5-0.41.7add to basket
4485[+]chartZI Invesco Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD32.1934.617.20.93.2add to basket
4486[+]chartZI Invesco Emerging Local Currencies DebtZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.091.177.23.7-11.7add to basket
4487[+]chartZI Invesco EmergingLocal Currencies Debt (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD14.1015.167.95.0-8.3add to basket
4488[+]chartZI Invesco Energy $Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.991.06-19.3-14.7n/aadd to basket
4489[+]chartZI Invesco Euro BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.863.0812.72.6-2.4add to basket
4490[+]chartZI Invesco Euro Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD9.009.6813.54.01.4add to basket
4491[+]chartZI Invesco Euro Corporate BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR2.112.272.40.03.5add to basket
4492[+]chartZI Invesco Euro Corporate Bond (IPP) AZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR18.4319.813.11.37.6add to basket
4493[+]chartZI Invesco Gilt £Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.351.462.4-6.2n/aadd to basket
4494[+]chartZI Invesco Global Bond Hedged EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.761.90-5.9-3.011.9add to basket
4495[+]chartZI Invesco Global Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.571.695.22.7-0.8add to basket
4496[+]chartZI Invesco Global Equity IncomeZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.012.169.814.59.7add to basket
4497[+]chartZI Invesco Global High IncomeZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.542.732.35.87.9add to basket
4498[+]chartZI Invesco Global High Income (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD17.4218.733.07.212.1add to basket
4499[+]chartZI Invesco Global Leisure USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.681.8015.123.2n/aadd to basket
4500[+]chartZI Invesco Global Smaller Companies Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.591.7110.621.3n/aadd to basket