Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5188 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4401[+]chartZI JPMorgan Global Macro Balanced Hedged SEKZurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.341.446.71.38.3add to basket
4402[+]chartZI JPMorgan IndiaZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.082.2412.112.726.6add to basket
4403[+]chartZI JPMorgan IndonesiaZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.821.951.8-0.9-1.7add to basket
4404[+]chartZI JPMorgan JF India SGDZurich InternationalEquitySGD1.972.128.810.434.8add to basket
4405[+]chartZI JPMorgan KoreaZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.364.6814.322.924.2add to basket
4406[+]chartZI JPMorgan MalaysiaZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.451.569.111.8-12.5add to basket
4407[+]chartZI JPMorgan Pacific SecuritiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD8.689.3320.824.348.0add to basket
4408[+]chartZI Jupiter Climate Change Solutions USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.641.7712.719.922.6add to basket
4409[+]chartZI Jupiter EcologyZurich InternationalEquityGBP3.984.289.611.551.8add to basket
4410[+]chartZI Jupiter European OpportunitiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.461.5714.523.7n/aadd to basket
4411[+]chartZI Jupiter Global Dynamic Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.381.480.52.510.3add to basket
4412[+]chartZI Jupiter Global European Growth GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP2.062.2214.719.974.3add to basket
4413[+]chartZI Jupiter Global European Growth USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.811.957.720.857.3add to basket
4414[+]chartZI Jupiter Global Financials USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.032.1820.526.633.7add to basket
4415[+]chartZI Jupiter India SelectZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.771.913.611.445.8add to basket
4416[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin Balanced Managed EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.761.901.76.522.0add to basket
4417[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin Balanced Managed USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.631.7612.114.512.6add to basket
4418[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin International Equity EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR2.022.172.09.030.5add to basket
4419[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin International Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.872.0112.517.320.3add to basket
4420[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin Real ReturnZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.471.585.98.3n/aadd to basket
4421[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin Real Return Inst SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.461.575.68.0n/aadd to basket
4422[+]chartZI Jupiter Strategic Total Return USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.281.380.71.20.4add to basket
4423[+]chartZI Life Managed APGZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.651.777.810.8n/aadd to basket
4424[+]chartZI Life Managed AURZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.601.727.710.6n/aadd to basket
4425[+]chartZI Life Managed CCVZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.641.777.710.7n/aadd to basket
4426[+]chartZI Life Managed RBSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.611.737.714.7n/aadd to basket
4427[+]chartZI Life Managed T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.641.777.810.8n/aadd to basket
4428[+]chartZI Loomis Sayles Multisector IncomeZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.751.883.04.35.4add to basket
4429[+]chartZI Low Risk EUR (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.291.391.1n/an/aadd to basket
4430[+]chartZI Low Risk GBP (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.402.4n/an/aadd to basket
4431[+]chartZI Low Risk NOK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1.311.412.1n/an/aadd to basket
4432[+]chartZI Low Risk SEK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.291.391.1n/an/aadd to basket
4433[+]chartZI Low Risk USD (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.331.433.9n/an/aadd to basket
4434[+]chartZI Lyxor Epsilon Managed FuturesZurich InternationalHedgeUSD1.241.334.5-4.4-9.3add to basket
4435[+]chartZI M&G Global Basics T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP14.0915.159.413.3n/aadd to basket
4436[+]chartZI M&G Global Basics USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.731.8611.219.120.2add to basket
4437[+]chartZI M&G Global Leaders T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP6.456.939.211.6n/aadd to basket
4438[+]chartZI Man GLG Japan CoreAlpha Equity TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD157.68169.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
4439[+]chartZI ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.641.777.710.6n/aadd to basket
4440[+]chartZI Managed ABYZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.651.777.810.8n/aadd to basket
4441[+]chartZI Managed Currency ex ADIAZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.251.33-0.4-1.0-3.8add to basket
4442[+]chartZI Managed EDRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.641.777.710.6n/aadd to basket
4443[+]chartZI Managed Series 1Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.641.777.710.7n/aadd to basket
4444[+]chartZI Matthews Asia Dividend USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.132.2912.917.731.0add to basket
4445[+]chartZI Matthews Pacific Tiger USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.052.2113.016.422.0add to basket
4446[+]chartZI Medium Risk EUR (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.351.462.3n/an/aadd to basket
4447[+]chartZI Medium Risk GBP (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.351.455.1n/an/aadd to basket
4448[+]chartZI Medium Risk NOK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1.381.494.4n/an/aadd to basket
4449[+]chartZI Medium Risk SEK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.341.442.0n/an/aadd to basket
4450[+]chartZI Medium Risk USD (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.411.527.3n/an/aadd to basket
4451[+]chartZI MFS Meridian Global EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.531.6511.119.3n/aadd to basket
4452[+]chartZI Money Market - Currency Eagles (HK)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP9.4010.11-2.1-8.2n/aadd to basket
4453[+]chartZI Money Market - Currency Euro (HK)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.231.32-0.6-0.9n/aadd to basket
4454[+]chartZI Money Market - Currency Japanese Yen (HK)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketJPY122.68131.91-0.6-1.1n/aadd to basket
4455[+]chartZI Money Market - Currency Sterling (HK)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.241.33-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
4456[+]chartZI Money Market - Currency US Dollars (HK)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.251.350.10.6n/aadd to basket
4457[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley European PropertyZurich InternationalPropertyEUR1.181.27-0.56.3n/aadd to basket
4458[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley Investment Asian PropertyZurich InternationalPropertyUSD3.553.813.57.76.7add to basket
4459[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley Investment Emerging Markets EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.001.0716.017.915.5add to basket
4460[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley Investment European PropertyZurich InternationalPropertyUSD3.964.2615.818.416.4add to basket
4461[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley Investment Global BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.232.394.12.10.9add to basket
4462[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley Investment US PropertyZurich InternationalPropertyUSD4.394.72-2.7-0.212.1add to basket
4463[+]chartZI Neptune Global Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.721.8519.626.720.5add to basket
4464[+]chartZI Neptune Russia and Greater Russia USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.221.3116.129.320.3add to basket
4465[+]chartZI Newton Multi-Asset Diversified ReturnZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.242.412.87.720.6add to basket
4466[+]chartZI Newton Real Return T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.211.300.5-0.8n/aadd to basket
4467[+]chartZI North American Growth ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityUSD7.077.5213.425.837.2add to basket
4468[+]chartZI Parvest Bond Best Selection World EmergingZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.691.825.16.1-1.2add to basket
4469[+]chartZI Parvest Equity BrazilZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.750.8114.814.7-6.7add to basket
4470[+]chartZI Parvest Equity RussiaZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.381.490.613.542.7add to basket
4471[+]chartZI Parvest Equity World UtilitiesZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.371.47-3.04.924.7add to basket
4472[+]chartZI Pictet Short Term Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketCHF1.201.29-0.8-1.6n/aadd to basket
4473[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Diversified Income USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.491.603.45.1n/aadd to basket
4474[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Emerging Markets Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.571.693.76.3n/aadd to basket
4475[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Global Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.331.431.41.3n/aadd to basket
4476[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Global High Yield Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.441.553.66.5n/aadd to basket
4477[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Global Investment Grade Credit TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD18.8720.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
4478[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Global Investment Grade Credit USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.371.472.32.9n/aadd to basket
4479[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Total Return Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.311.401.41.4n/aadd to basket
4480[+]chartZI PIMCO Global Investment Grade Credit GAVIZurich InternationalFixed InterestCHF17.0718.361.92.0n/aadd to basket
4481[+]chartZI Pimco Global Investment Grade Credit UNPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD18.8320.253.24.615.4add to basket
4482[+]chartZI PIMCO Total Return Bond Hedged SGDZurich InternationalFixed InterestSGD1.401.511.21.25.2add to basket
4483[+]chartZI Pinebridge India Equity AZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.642.843.58.134.4add to basket
4484[+]chartZI Pinebridge Japan Small Cap EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.012.1622.829.5n/aadd to basket
4485[+]chartZI PineBridge Latin America Small & MidCap EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.991.0717.520.81.2add to basket
4486[+]chartZI Pinebridge Strategic BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.331.432.83.2n/aadd to basket
4487[+]chartZI Provident USD Very Low RiskZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.251.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
4488[+]chartZI Robeco High Yield Bonds TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD272.24292.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
4489[+]chartZI Schroder AS CommodityZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.540.58-5.1-7.8-39.0add to basket
4490[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Asian Bond Absolute ReturnZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.541.661.40.9-0.2add to basket
4491[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.9121.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
4492[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.851.9925.233.1n/aadd to basket
4493[+]chartZI Schroder ISF BRICZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.801.9323.625.825.1add to basket
4494[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Emerging Multi-Asset IncomeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.351.459.4n/an/aadd to basket
4495[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Frontier Markets EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.641.7610.825.50.6add to basket
4496[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Cities Real EstateZurich InternationalPropertyUSD1.691.812.87.612.9add to basket
4497[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Climate Change EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.651.7716.121.336.1add to basket
4498[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Convertible Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.841.983.77.116.4add to basket
4499[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Corporate Bond $Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.351.451.82.0n/aadd to basket
4500[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth EUR - SCLZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR155.87167.603.57.8n/aadd to basket